Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Männliche Jugend A 3-Kampf
Männliche Jugend B 3-Kampf
Schüler A 3-Kampf
Schüler B 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler M07 3-Kampf
Weibliche Jugend A 3-Kampf
Weibliche Jugend B 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf
Männliche Jugend A 3-Kampf
Männliche Jugend A 3-Kampf 17.05.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (6kg)
1. Schmid, Andreas 1990 TV Dingolfing 1.969 Pkt.
11,97(+2,2) - 6,07 - 13,70
657 - 602 - 710
2. Kronschnabl, Matthias 1991 TSV Regen 1.358 Pkt.
12,94(+2,2) - 5,44 - 8,75
478 - 469 - 411
Männliche Jugend B 3-Kampf
Männliche Jugend B 3-Kampf 17.05.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (5kg)
1. Groll-Anetsberger, Luka 1992 SV Schöllnach 1.746 Pkt.
11,89(+1,2) - 5,91 - 10,34
673 - 567 - 506
2. Krinner, Stefan 1993 TV Wallersdorf 1.650 Pkt.
11,87(+1,2) - 6,12 - 7,89
677 - 613 - 360
3. Gering, Eugen 1992 SVG Ruhstorf 1.078 Pkt.
12,93(+1,3) - o.g.V. - 11,86
480 - - 598
4. Zajic, Sebastian 1992 SVG Ruhstorf 918 Pkt.
14,52(+1,3) - 4,48 - 8,36
243 - 287 - 388
5. Zajic, Stefan 1993 SVG Ruhstorf 586 Pkt.
17,02(+1,3) - 3,90 - 8,09
24 - 190 - 372
Schüler A 3-Kampf
Schüler A 3-Kampf M15 17.05.2009
100m - Weit - Ball
1. Wittenzellner, Lukas 1994 TSV Regen 1.480 Pkt.
13,13 - 5,41 - 58,50
484 - 536 - 460
2. Wecker, Daniel 1994 TV 1887 Viechtach 1.423 Pkt.
12,77 - 5,24 - 45,50
516 - 520 - 387
3. Aschenbrenner, Tobias 1994 TV Wallersdorf 1.409 Pkt.
13,68 - 5,04 - 60,50
439 - 499 - 471
4. Lippl, Stefan 1994 TV Wallersdorf 1.339 Pkt.
15,45 - 5,40 - 64,00
315 - 535 - 489
Fenzl, Mario 1994 TV 1887 Viechtach 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler A 3-Kampf M14 17.05.2009
100m - Weit - Ball
1. Niessner, Maximilian 1995 TV 1885 Eggenfelden 1.205 Pkt.
13,88 - 4,61 - 36,00
423 - 455 - 327
2. Gützlaff, Phillip 1995 TV Bad Kötzting 1.100 Pkt.
14,98 - 4,27 - 37,50
345 - 418 - 337
3. Eulig, David 1995 TV 1885 Eggenfelden 1.058 Pkt.
13,88 - 4,08 - 24,00
423 - 397 - 238
Viertl, Jonas 1995 TSV Deggendorf 0
n.a. - 4,32 - 33,00
- 423 - 307
Klauser, Stefan 1995 TSV Regen 0
n.a. - 3,48 - n.a.
- 326
Schüler B 3-Kampf
Schüler B 3-Kampf M13 17.05.2009
75m - Weit - Ball
1. Scheunemann, Tobias 1996 TSV Plattling 1.284 Pkt.
10,60 - 4,64 - 44,00
448 - 458 - 378
2. Bauer, Martin 1996 TV Zwiesel 1.164 Pkt.
10,61 - 4,44 - 29,50
447 - 436 - 281
3. Wilke, Andre 1996 TSV Regen 1.160 Pkt.
10,59 - 4,38 - 29,50
449 - 430 - 281
Schüler B 3-Kampf M12 17.05.2009
75m - Weit - Ball
1. Perl, Matthias 1997 SLC Kirchberg 1.132 Pkt.
10,84 - 4,03 - 34,50
424 - 391 - 317
2. Freymadl, Mario 1997 TV Wallersdorf 1.036 Pkt.
11,40 - 3,95 - 29,50
373 - 382 - 281
3. Bali, Adrian 1997 TG Vilshofen 994 Pkt.
12,10 - 3,71 - 35,50
316 - 354 - 324
4. Zillner, Jonas 1997 TV Hauzenberg 965 Pkt.
11,74 - 3,72 - 27,50
344 - 355 - 266
5. Pöhn, Tobias 1997 TSV Regen 951 Pkt.
11,69 - 3,38 - 30,50
348 - 314 - 289
6. Gigl, Matthias 1997 TSV Regen 884 Pkt.
12,36 - 3,64 - 24,50
296 - 345 - 243
Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen 0
n.a. - 4,06 - n.a.
- 394
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 17.05.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling 1.044 Pkt.
8,11 - 3,97 - 39,50
344 - 384 - 316
2. Wals, Simon 1998 TSV Bogen 1.036 Pkt.
7,83 - 4,08 - 32,50
376 - 397 - 263
3. Kräh, Matthias 1998 TSV Bogen 979 Pkt.
8,20 - 3,88 - 33,50
334 - 374 - 271
4. Schreder, Tom 1998 TSV Regen 969 Pkt.
8,21 - 4,12 - 29,00
333 - 401 - 235
5. Fellermeier, Kilian 1998 TSV Regen 965 Pkt.
8,22 - 4,06 - 29,50
332 - 394 - 239
6. Pollersbeck, Stefan 1998 LAC Arnstorf 935 Pkt.
8,34 - 3,67 - 33,00
319 - 349 - 267
7. Fleissner, Niclas 1998 TSV Regen 836 Pkt.
9,14 - 3,23 - 37,00
243 - 295 - 298
8. Zaglauer, Josef 1998 SLC Kirchberg 783 Pkt.
8,80 - 3,54 - 22,50
274 - 333 - 176
Ulig, Christian 1998 TSV Regen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 17.05.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Nistler, Felix 1999 TV 1887 Viechtach 951 Pkt.
8,17 - 3,40 - 37,00
337 - 316 - 298
2. Pfeffer, Martin 1999 TSV Regen 837 Pkt.
8,67 - 3,40 - 29,00
286 - 316 - 235
3. Heuschneider, Florian 1999 TG Vilshofen 831 Pkt.
8,47 - 3,63 - 23,00
306 - 344 - 181
4. Bauer, Andreas 1999 TV Zwiesel 794 Pkt.
8,94 - 3,40 - 27,00
261 - 316 - 217
5. Wildfeuer, Johannes 1999 SLC Kirchberg 663 Pkt.
8,86 - 3,12 - 16,50
268 - 281 - 114
6. Welsch, Leo 1999 TV Zwiesel 636 Pkt.
9,15 - 2,91 - 19,00
242 - 253 - 141
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 17.05.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Rueß, Alexander 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen 853 Pkt.
8,59 - 3,30 - 31,50
294 - 304 - 255
2. Kindermann, Julian 2000 TV Hauzenberg 853 Pkt.
8,74 - 3,20 - 35,00
279 - 291 - 283
3. Wiertz, David 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen 842 Pkt.
8,66 - 3,33 - 30,50
287 - 308 - 247
4. Schuster, Andreas 2000 TSV Plattling 783 Pkt.
8,79 - 3,20 - 27,00
275 - 291 - 217
5. Bender, Alexander 2000 FC Langdorf 767 Pkt.
8,91 - 3,33 - 24,50
264 - 308 - 195
6. Grohmann, Lukas 2000 LAC Arnstorf 742 Pkt.
8,82 - 3,37 - 20,50
272 - 313 - 157
7. Sparwasser, Heinrich 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen 711 Pkt.
9,25 - 3,13 - 24,50
234 - 282 - 195
8. Kurze, Maurice 2000 TSV Plattling 706 Pkt.
9,24 - 3,02 - 25,50
234 - 268 - 204
9. Graf, Lukas 2000 LG Wolfstein 705 Pkt.
9,41 - 2,98 - 27,50
220 - 263 - 222
10. Schiller, Nicolai 2000 SV Schöllnach 691 Pkt.
9,39 - 2,90 - 27,00
222 - 252 - 217
11. Kerschl, Christian 2000 TSV Deggendorf 504 Pkt.
10,15 - 2,67 - 17,00
164 - 220 - 120
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 17.05.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Ebner, Jonas 2001 TSV Regen 808 Pkt.
9,12 - 3,40 - 30,50
245 - 316 - 247
2. Wurzer, Johannes 2001 FC Langdorf 786 Pkt.
8,74 - 3,15 - 27,50
279 - 285 - 222
3. Reitberger, Adrian 2001 SV Schöllnach 711 Pkt.
8,71 - 3,30 - 17,50
282 - 304 - 125
4. Simon, Lukas 2001 LG Passau 648 Pkt.
8,94 - 3,38 - 13,00
261 - 314 - 73
5. Ranzinger, Bastian 2001 LG Wolfstein 634 Pkt.
9,09 - 3,10 - 16,00
247 - 278 - 109
6. Landl, Maximilian 2001 SV Schöllnach 565 Pkt.
9,63 - 2,75 - 18,00
203 - 231 - 131
7. Meisl, Michael 2001 LG Wolfstein 515 Pkt.
9,68 - 2,70 - 14,50
199 - 225 - 91
8. Maurer, Moritz 2001 TV Zwiesel 507 Pkt.
9,14 - 2,60 - 11,50
243 - 211 - 53
9. Treml, Dominik 2001 TSV Regen 494 Pkt.
10,16 - 2,60 - 17,00
163 - 211 - 120
10. Fellermeier, Kajetan 2001 TSV Regen 478 Pkt.
10,17 - 2,53 - 16,50
163 - 201 - 114
11. Schall, Sebastian 2001 TV Zwiesel 442 Pkt.
10,12 - 2,38 - 15,00
166 - 179 - 97
12. Welsch, Tom 2001 TV Zwiesel 440 Pkt.
10,26 - 2,52 - 14,00
156 - 199 - 85
13. Rabl, David 2001 TV Bad Kötzting 416 Pkt.
10,79 - 2,42 - 16,00
122 - 185 - 109
14. Raab, Elias 2001 TV Bad Kötzting 367 Pkt.
10,60 - 2,18 - 14,00
134 - 148 - 85
Schüler M07 3-Kampf
Schüler M07 3-Kampf M 17.05.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Sperl, Alexander 2002 TSV Regen 647 Pkt.
9,31 - 3,17 - 18,00
229 - 287 - 131
2. Markert, Samuel 2002 LG Wolfstein 601 Pkt.
9,51 - 2,91 - 18,50
212 - 253 - 136
3. Schuster, Sebastian 2002 TSV Plattling 484 Pkt.
10,12 - 2,72 - 14,50
166 - 227 - 91
4. Gollek, Paul 2002 TV Bad Kötzting 452 Pkt.
10,17 - 2,43 - 15,50
163 - 186 - 103
5. Pongratz, Johannes 2002 TSV Regen 443 Pkt.
10,51 - 2,57 - 15,00
140 - 206 - 97
6. Bauer, Eric 2002 TV Zwiesel 421 Pkt.
10,16 - 2,47 - 12,50
163 - 192 - 66
7. Wechsler, Maximilian 2002 TSV Regen 304 Pkt.
11,56 - 2,35 - 11,50
77 - 174 - 53
8. Schall, Lukas 2003 TV Zwiesel 55 Pkt.
12,35 - 1,42 - 5,50
37 - 18 - 0
Weibliche Jugend A 3-Kampf
Weibliche Jugend A 3-Kampf 17.05.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg)
1. Stoiber, Sarah 1991 TSV Regen 1.268 Pkt.
14,83(+2,5) - 4,27 - 8,25
481 - 371 - 416
2. Kiefl, Andrea 1990 TSV Bogen 1.253 Pkt.
14,29(+2,5) - 4,32 - 6,61
559 - 384 - 310
3. Wittenzellner, Kathrin 1991 TSV Regen 1.002 Pkt.
15,74(+2,5) - 4,17 - 6,38
360 - 347 - 295
Weibliche Jugend B 3-Kampf
Weibliche Jugend B 3-Kampf 17.05.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg)
1. Nirschl, Stephanie 1993 TSV Plattling 1.653 Pkt.
13,22(+0,6) - 4,98 - 7,51
731 - 554 - 368
2. Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing 1.485 Pkt.
14,11(+0,6) - 4,52 - 9,02
587 - 433 - 465
3. Schreder, Michelle 1993 TSV Regen 1.297 Pkt.
14,50(+0,6) - 4,49 - 7,13
528 - 426 - 343
4. Bredl, Kristina 1993 SV Schöllnach 1.238 Pkt.
14,17(+0,6) - 4,29 - 6,20
578 - 376 - 284
Holm, Anna 1993 TSV Regen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Kammerer, Teresa 1992 SV Schöllnach 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf W15 17.05.2009
100m - Weit - Ball
1. Wimmer, Birgit 1994 TV Wallersdorf 1.529 Pkt.
13,65 - 4,88 - 42,00
506 - 536 - 487
2. Kräh, Stefanie 1994 TSV Bogen 1.510 Pkt.
13,77 - 4,86 - 41,00
496 - 534 - 480
3. Pechtl, Miriam 1994 TV Bad Kötzting 1.376 Pkt.
14,59 - 4,67 - 34,50
434 - 513 - 429
4. Steinhuber, Laura 1994 TV Wallersdorf 1.295 Pkt.
14,38 - 3,96 - 33,00
449 - 430 - 416
5. Özyigitoglu, Hilal 1994 TV Wallersdorf 1.239 Pkt.
15,06 - 4,22 - 28,50
401 - 461 - 377
6. Brandl, Sonja 1994 TSV Regen 1.157 Pkt.
15,83 - 3,72 - 31,50
352 - 401 - 404
7. Ruder, Erika 1994 TV Wallersdorf 1.150 Pkt.
15,18 - 4,42 - 18,00
393 - 485 - 272
8. Rückl, Sibylle 1994 TV Zwiesel 1.051 Pkt.
15,05 - 2,95 - 25,50
402 - 300 - 349
9. Augustin, Elisabeth 1994 TV Zwiesel 1.040 Pkt.
15,03 - 3,67 - 15,50
403 - 395 - 242
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf W14 17.05.2009
100m - Weit - Ball
1. Fister, Kristina 1995 LG Wolfstein 1.490 Pkt.
13,81 - 5,03 - 36,50
493 - 552 - 445
2. Radspieler, Verena 1995 TV Wallersdorf 1.392 Pkt.
14,83 - 4,45 - 42,00
417 - 488 - 487
3. Raab, Andrea 1995 LG Wolfstein 1.357 Pkt.
14,63 - 4,35 - 37,00
431 - 477 - 449
4. Meier, Julia 1995 TV 1885 Eggenfelden 1.316 Pkt.
14,07 - 4,47 - 26,00
472 - 490 - 354
5. Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting 1.306 Pkt.
14,20 - 4,39 - 27,00
462 - 481 - 363
6. Wiesenbauer, Ursula 1995 SV Schöllnach 1.285 Pkt.
14,42 - 4,42 - 26,00
446 - 485 - 354
7. Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen 1.282 Pkt.
14,65 - 4,16 - 31,00
429 - 454 - 399
8. Hofmaier, Mirjam 1995 TV Bad Kötzting 1.270 Pkt.
15,38 - 4,36 - 32,50
380 - 478 - 412
9. Hafeneder, Nina 1995 TV 1885 Eggenfelden 1.247 Pkt.
14,10 - 3,78 - 27,50
470 - 409 - 368
10. Kuchler, Verena 1995 TV Zwiesel 1.094 Pkt.
15,86 - 3,91 - 22,50
350 - 424 - 320
Keilhofer, Laura 1995 TV Zwiesel 0
n.a. - n.a. - 28,00
- - 373
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf 17.05.2009
100m - Weit - Ball
1. TV Wallersdorf 6.605 Pkt.
Wimmer, Birgit 1994 1.529
Radspieler, Verena 1995 1.392
Steinhuber, Laura 1994 1.295
Özyigitoglu, Hilal 1994 1.239
Ruder, Erika 1994 1.150
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W13 17.05.2009
75m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Dreier, Esther 1996 TSV Plattling 1.343 Pkt.
10,93 - 4,51 - 32,00
433 - 495 - 415
2. Joachimsthaler, Cynthia 1996 TV Zwiesel 1.339 Pkt.
11,03 - 4,21 - 36,00
424 - 460 - 455
3. Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting 1.325 Pkt.
11,39 - 4,50 - 34,50
391 - 494 - 440
4. Hromatka, Isabella 1996 TV Zwiesel 1.309 Pkt.
11,58 - 3,91 - 42,00
375 - 424 - 510
5. Meißner, Vanessa 1996 TV Zwiesel 1.300 Pkt.
11,34 - 4,08 - 36,50
396 - 445 - 459
6. Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling 1.295 Pkt.
11,28 - 4,55 - 30,00
401 - 499 - 395
7. Holzhauser, Denise 1996 SV Schöllnach 1.265 Pkt.
11,01 - 4,21 - 28,50
426 - 460 - 379
8. Stifter, Julia 1996 TV Wallersdorf 1.250 Pkt.
11,50 - 4,02 - 33,50
382 - 438 - 430
9. Pechtl, Veronika 1996 TV Bad Kötzting 1.220 Pkt.
11,64 - 4,26 - 29,00
370 - 466 - 384
10. Spitlbauer, Magdalena 1996 TSV Plattling 1.215 Pkt.
11,06 - 4,11 - 25,50
421 - 448 - 346
11. Schiller, Laura-Sophie 1996 SV Schöllnach 1.195 Pkt.
11,81 - 3,66 - 35,00
356 - 394 - 445
12. Knebl, Teresa 1996 SV Schöllnach 1.164 Pkt.
11,88 - 3,96 - 29,00
350 - 430 - 384
13. Kandlbinder, Anja 1996 TV Hauzenberg 1.159 Pkt.
12,51 - 3,89 - 34,00
302 - 422 - 435
14. Obermeier, Janine 1996 SV Schöllnach 1.091 Pkt.
12,11 - 3,82 - 25,50
332 - 413 - 346
15. Schubert, Sophie 1996 SV Schöllnach 1.037 Pkt.
12,68 - 3,51 - 28,00
290 - 374 - 373
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W12 17.05.2009
75m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Wimmer, Sarah 1997 TV 1885 Eggenfelden 1.336 Pkt.
10,86 - 4,30 - 33,00
440 - 471 - 425
2. Baumgartner, Andrea 1997 TV Wallersdorf 1.279 Pkt.
11,35 - 3,95 - 36,00
395 - 429 - 455
3. Neubauer, Clara 1997 TV Hauzenberg 1.188 Pkt.
11,62 - 3,56 - 34,00
372 - 381 - 435
4. Mader, Veronika 1997 TSV Regen 1.162 Pkt.
11,43 - 3,85 - 26,50
388 - 417 - 357
5. Eder, Viktoria 1997 SV Schöllnach 1.133 Pkt.
12,06 - 3,91 - 28,00
336 - 424 - 373
6. Ertl, Antonia 1997 SLC Kirchberg 1.069 Pkt.
12,24 - 3,42 - 29,00
322 - 363 - 384
7. Schätzl, Lena 1997 TV Hauzenberg 1.024 Pkt.
12,35 - 3,26 - 27,50
314 - 342 - 368
8. Meßner, Judith 1997 TV 1885 Eggenfelden 1.000 Pkt.
12,30 - 3,26 - 25,00
318 - 342 - 340
9. Graf, Lena 1997 LG Wolfstein 973 Pkt.
12,91 - 3,06 - 29,00
274 - 315 - 384
10. Braunmüller, Melanie 1997 LAC Arnstorf 956 Pkt.
12,59 - 3,46 - 21,00
296 - 368 - 292
11. Krückl, Kerstin 1997 LG Wolfstein 938 Pkt.
12,89 - 3,34 - 22,50
275 - 352 - 311
12. Spörrer, Michelle 1997 TSV Regen 804 Pkt.
13,70 - 2,66 - 23,50
223 - 258 - 323
13. Kainz, Tanja 1997 TG Vilshofen 782 Pkt.
13,35 - 2,84 - 18,00
245 - 284 - 253
Mitterdorfer, Lena 1997 TSV Deggendorf 0
n.a. - n.a. - 19,50
- - 273
Schröder, Regina 1997 TV Zwiesel 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Kern, Laura 1997 TV Zwiesel 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf 17.05.2009
75m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. SV Schöllnach 5.848 Pkt.
Holzhauser, Denise 1996 1.265
Schiller, Laura-Sophie 1996 1.195
Knebl, Teresa 1996 1.164
Eder, Viktoria 1997 1.133
Obermeier, Janine 1996 1.091
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 17.05.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Stütz, Laura 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen 1.399 Pkt.
7,72 - 4,37 - 40,00
428 - 479 - 492
2. Fuchs, Nina 1998 LG Wolfstein 1.249 Pkt.
8,39 - 3,84 - 39,00
350 - 416 - 483
3. Markert, Felicitas 1998 LG Wolfstein 1.168 Pkt.
8,02 - 3,78 - 27,50
391 - 409 - 368
4. Reitberger, Natalie 1998 SV Schöllnach 1.155 Pkt.
7,92 - 3,72 - 26,00
403 - 401 - 351
5. Schröder, Christina 1998 TV Zwiesel 1.091 Pkt.
8,49 - 3,50 - 28,50
339 - 373 - 379
6. Linder, Jana 1998 TV 1885 Eggenfelden 1.065 Pkt.
8,15 - 3,78 - 20,00
376 - 409 - 280
7. Leeb, Anna 1998 LG Wolfstein 1.045 Pkt.
8,92 - 3,35 - 30,00
296 - 354 - 395
8. Aigner, Eva 1998 TV 1885 Eggenfelden 1.043 Pkt.
8,54 - 3,65 - 23,00
334 - 392 - 317
9. Poxleitner, Julia 1998 LG Wolfstein 1.037 Pkt.
9,19 - 3,29 - 32,50
271 - 346 - 420
10. Götz, Anne 1998 TSV Bogen 1.021 Pkt.
8,52 - 3,51 - 22,50
336 - 374 - 311
11. Dadalas, Laura 1998 TV 1885 Eggenfelden 998 Pkt.
8,55 - 3,59 - 20,00
333 - 385 - 280
12. Gützlaff, Karolin 1998 TV Bad Kötzting 996 Pkt.
8,92 - 3,35 - 25,50
296 - 354 - 346
13. Altmann, Franziska 1998 TG Vilshofen 930 Pkt.
9,05 - 3,50 - 19,50
284 - 373 - 273
14. Friesl, Lena 1998 TV Zwiesel 911 Pkt.
8,95 - 3,23 - 20,00
293 - 338 - 280
15. Kerschl, Kathrin 1998 TSV Deggendorf 890 Pkt.
8,84 - 3,14 - 18,50
304 - 326 - 260
16. Baronner, Sandy 1998 TSV Plattling 878 Pkt.
8,45 - 3,24 - 14,00
343 - 339 - 196
17. Schiller, Jessica 1998 SLC Kirchberg 787 Pkt.
9,46 - 3,00 - 16,50
248 - 306 - 233
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 17.05.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Meisl, Julia 1999 LG Wolfstein 1.190 Pkt.
7,98 - 4,11 - 25,50
396 - 448 - 346
2. Radspieler, Hannah 1999 TV Wallersdorf 1.159 Pkt.
8,21 - 3,79 - 28,50
370 - 410 - 379
3. Huber, Tanja 1999 TSV Plattling 1.038 Pkt.
8,57 - 3,45 - 25,00
331 - 367 - 340
4. Seltner, Jasmin 1999 TSV Bogen 1.008 Pkt.
8,70 - 3,50 - 23,00
318 - 373 - 317
5. Wimmer, Katharina 1999 TSV Plattling 994 Pkt.
8,49 - 3,47 - 20,50
339 - 369 - 286
6. Mayr, Sarah 1999 LAC Arnstorf 986 Pkt.
8,77 - 3,43 - 22,50
311 - 364 - 311
7. Treml, Julia 1999 TSV Regen 984 Pkt.
8,82 - 3,06 - 27,00
306 - 315 - 363
8. Wittenzellner, Laura 1999 TSV Regen 953 Pkt.
8,97 - 3,24 - 23,50
291 - 339 - 323
9. Straubinger, Greta 1999 LAC Arnstorf 903 Pkt.
9,35 - 3,21 - 22,50
257 - 335 - 311
10. Bühler, Anna 1999 TSV Deggendorf 899 Pkt.
8,86 - 2,99 - 21,00
302 - 305 - 292
11. Winter, Laura 1999 TV Zwiesel 894 Pkt.
8,27 - 3,10 - 15,00
363 - 320 - 211
12. Schweikl, Anna-Lena 1999 TSV Regen 873 Pkt.
9,04 - 3,31 - 17,00
285 - 348 - 240
13. Krampfl, Johanna 1999 TSV Plattling 861 Pkt.
9,01 - 3,05 - 18,50
288 - 313 - 260
14. Spörrer, Nadine 1999 TSV Regen 735 Pkt.
9,65 - 2,65 - 17,50
232 - 256 - 247
15. Stoiber, Carina 1999 TSV Regen 677 Pkt.
10,12 - 2,65 - 16,00
195 - 256 - 226
16. Pichler, Sophie 1999 TSV Regen 660 Pkt.
10,03 - 2,44 - 16,50
202 - 225 - 233
Haimerl, Anna 1999 TSV Plattling 0
n.a. - 2,59 - 10,00
- 248 - 130
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf 17.05.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. LG Wolfstein 5.689 Pkt.
Fuchs, Nina 1998 1.249
Meisl, Julia 1999 1.190
Markert, Felicitas 1998 1.168
Leeb, Anna 1998 1.045
Poxleitner, Julia 1998 1.037
2. TSV Regen 4.222 Pkt.
Treml, Julia 1999 984
Wittenzellner, Laura 1999 953
Schweikl, Anna-Lena 1999 873
Spörrer, Nadine 1999 735
Stoiber, Carina 1999 677
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 17.05.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Vaterl, Sophia 2000 LG Wolfstein 894 Pkt.
8,97 - 2,90 - 22,50
291 - 292 - 311
2. Kuchler, Magdalena 2000 TSV Regenhütte 858 Pkt.
8,91 - 3,32 - 15,00
297 - 350 - 211
3. Bär, Rahel 2000 TSV Deggendorf 850 Pkt.
8,90 - 3,20 - 15,50
298 - 334 - 218
4. Kopp, Lena 2000 TSV Plattling 848 Pkt.
9,36 - 3,00 - 20,50
256 - 306 - 286
5. Degenhart, Marleen 2000 LG Wolfstein 829 Pkt.
9,21 - 2,77 - 20,50
269 - 274 - 286
6. Mauerer, Antonia 2000 TV Bad Kötzting 826 Pkt.
9,04 - 3,06 - 16,00
285 - 315 - 226
7. Geist, Julia 2000 SV Schöllnach 804 Pkt.
9,39 - 3,13 - 16,00
254 - 324 - 226
8. Wiesner, Franziska 2000 LAC Arnstorf 759 Pkt.
9,18 - 3,00 - 13,00
272 - 306 - 181
9. Heller, Lena 2000 TSV Regen 744 Pkt.
9,62 - 3,00 - 14,50
234 - 306 - 204
10. Felixberger, Melanie 2000 LAC Arnstorf 729 Pkt.
9,55 - 2,80 - 15,00
240 - 278 - 211
11. Loibl, Hannah 2000 TV Zwiesel 724 Pkt.
9,77 - 3,00 - 14,00
222 - 306 - 196
12. Nirschl, Alexandra 2000 SC Bischofsmais 724 Pkt.
9,25 - 2,91 - 12,00
266 - 294 - 164
13. Lehmann, Sabrina 2000 LAC Arnstorf 649 Pkt.
10,21 - 2,60 - 15,00
189 - 249 - 211
14. Umseher, Elena 2000 LG Passau 641 Pkt.
9,67 - 2,76 - 10,50
230 - 272 - 139
15. Lorenz, Eva 2000 TSV Regen 616 Pkt.
9,71 - 2,73 - 9,50
227 - 268 - 121
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 17.05.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Köppl, Annalena 2001 TV Bad Kötzting 854 Pkt.
8,87 - 3,05 - 17,00
301 - 313 - 240
2. Geier, Anna 2001 TSV Regen 830 Pkt.
8,63 - 3,38 - 11,00
325 - 358 - 147
3. Peluso, Larissa 2001 TSV Regen 805 Pkt.
9,04 - 3,24 - 13,00
285 - 339 - 181
4. Muckenschnabl, Daniela 2001 TSV Regen 795 Pkt.
9,16 - 2,92 - 16,00
274 - 295 - 226
5. Schuster, Hannah 2001 TSV Bogen 771 Pkt.
8,62 - 2,94 - 11,00
326 - 298 - 147
6. Pöhn, Corinna 2001 TSV Regen 742 Pkt.
9,57 - 2,70 - 17,00
238 - 264 - 240
7. Sauer, Hannah 2001 TV Bad Kötzting 719 Pkt.
9,58 - 2,74 - 15,00
238 - 270 - 211
8. Besold, Sophie 2001 TV Bad Kötzting 718 Pkt.
9,26 - 2,76 - 13,00
265 - 272 - 181
9. Hartl, Franziska 2001 TV Bad Kötzting 646 Pkt.
10,29 - 2,52 - 16,00
183 - 237 - 226
10. Eißerl, Hannah 2001 TSV Plattling 643 Pkt.
9,93 - 2,91 - 10,50
210 - 294 - 139
11. Probst, Sofie 2001 SV Schöllnach 632 Pkt.
10,19 - 2,53 - 14,50
190 - 238 - 204
12. Hofbauer, Carina 2001 TSV Deggendorf 615 Pkt.
9,79 - 2,70 - 10,00
221 - 264 - 130
13. Mark, Annalena 2001 TV Zwiesel 614 Pkt.
9,79 - 2,52 - 11,50
221 - 237 - 156
14. Späth, Laura 2001 TV Bad Kötzting 602 Pkt.
9,57 - 2,63 - 9,00
238 - 253 - 111
15. Färber, Natalie 2001 TSV Regen 551 Pkt.
10,04 - 2,41 - 10,00
201 - 220 - 130
16. Beck, Rosina 2001 LG Passau 482 Pkt.
11,02 - 2,18 - 12,00
134 - 184 - 164
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf 17.05.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. TSV Regen 3.916 Pkt.
Geier, Anna 2001 830
Peluso, Larissa 2001 805
Muckenschnabl, Daniela 2001 795
Heller, Lena 2000 744
Pöhn, Corinna 2001 742
2. TV Bad Kötzting 3.763 Pkt.
Köppl, Annalena 2001 854
Mauerer, Antonia 2000 826
Sauer, Hannah 2001 719
Besold, Sophie 2001 718
Hartl, Franziska 2001 646
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf W 17.05.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Treml, Laura 2003 TSV Regen 423 Pkt.
11,00 - 2,39 - 7,00
135 - 217 - 71
2. Simon, Sophia 2003 LG Passau 368 Pkt.
19,82 - 2,36 - 11,50
0 - 212 - 156
3. Seifert, Jana 2002 TSV Plattling 363 Pkt.
13,17 - 2,60 - 8,00
22 - 249 - 92
4. Tischler, Sophia 2003 TV Zwiesel 182 Pkt.
17,73 - 1,70 - 7,50
0 - 101 - 81
Müller, Alexa 2002 TV Zwiesel 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Irschina, Nina 2002 TV Zwiesel 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.4 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert für: BY/2213 TSV Regen