Männer 3-Kampf M80 5.07.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel(3kg)
1. 102 Sterr, Hans 1929 TG Vilshofen 998 Pkt.
21,30 - 1,73 - 8,19
204 - 121 - 673
Männliche Jugend B 3-Kampf
Männliche Jugend B 3-Kampf 5.07.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel(5kg)
1. 40 Ritter, Hermann 1992 ASV Ortenburg 1.258 Pkt.
13,10 - 5,10 - 8,65
451 - 402 - 405
38 Kaiser, Simon 1993 ASV Ortenburg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler B 3-Kampf
Schüler B 3-Kampf M13 5.07.2009
75m - Weit - Ball
1. 103 Tiefenbrunner, Martin 1996 TG Vilshofen 1.186 Pkt.
10,64 - 4,09 - 38,50
444 - 398 - 344
Schüler B 3-Kampf M12 5.07.2009
75m - Weit - Ball
1. 100 Bali, Adrian 1997 TG Vilshofen 976 Pkt.
12,16 - 3,64 - 35,00
311 - 345 - 320
2. 73 Schneider, Johannes 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen 811 Pkt.
13,13 - 3,38 - 26,00
242 - 314 - 255
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 5.07.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Sieger 2009
75 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.105 Pkt.
7,99 - 4,40 - 39,50
357 - 432 - 316
2. 93 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling 1.085 Pkt.
7,79 - 3,82 - 42,50
380 - 367 - 338
3. 4 Pollersbeck, Stefan 1998 LAC Arnstorf 933 Pkt.
8,08 - 3,62 - 30,00
347 - 343 - 243
4. 62 Oberneder, Marc 1998 LG Passau 800 Pkt.
8,56 - 3,19 - 26,50
297 - 290 - 213
5. 64 Walsch, Benedikt 1998 LG Passau 799 Pkt.
8,83 - 3,36 - 27,00
271 - 311 - 217
6. 65 Ziegler, Philipp 1998 LG Passau 787 Pkt.
8,90 - 3,32 - 27,00
264 - 306 - 217
39 Kitzlinger, Matthias 1998 ASV Ortenburg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 5.07.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Sieger 2009
101 Heuschneider, Florian 1999 TG Vilshofen 883 Pkt.
8,48 - 3,92 - 25,00
305 - 378 - 200
2. 105 Tiefenbrunner, Michael 1999 TG Vilshofen 860 Pkt.
8,03 - 3,56 - 22,00
353 - 336 - 171
3. 71 Moosner, Matthias 1999 TuS Pfarrkirchen 848 Pkt.
8,93 - 3,55 - 31,00
262 - 335 - 251
4. 27 Erbesdobler, Tobias 1999 FC Fürstenzell 803 Pkt.
8,68 - 3,14 - 29,00
285 - 283 - 235
5. 74 Skugor, Daniel 1999 TuS Pfarrkirchen 699 Pkt.
9,25 - 3,00 - 25,00
234 - 265 - 200
6. 55 Wagner, Julius 1999 1. FC Passau 639 Pkt.
9,79 - 3,02 - 23,00
190 - 268 - 181
72 Müller, Dominik 1999 TuS Pfarrkirchen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 5.07.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Sieger 2009
14 Kindermann, Julian 2000 TV Hauzenberg 938 Pkt.
8,44 - 3,40 - 39,00
309 - 316 - 313
2. 13 Fuchs, Valentin 2000 TV Hauzenberg 841 Pkt.
8,41 - 3,47 - 25,50
312 - 325 - 204
3. 108 Schanzer, Johannes 2000 TV Hauzenberg 809 Pkt.
8,92 - 3,40 - 28,50
263 - 316 - 230
4. 76 Wiertz, David 2000 TuS Pfarrkirchen 808 Pkt.
8,82 - 3,28 - 29,00
272 - 301 - 235
5. 2 Grohmann, Lukas 2000 LAC Arnstorf 767 Pkt.
8,78 - 3,35 - 23,00
276 - 310 - 181
6. 92 Kurze, Maurice 2000 TSV Plattling 731 Pkt.
9,39 - 3,07 - 29,00
222 - 274 - 235
7. 41 Seikowsky, David 2000 ASV Ortenburg 721 Pkt.
9,38 - 2,95 - 29,50
223 - 259 - 239
8. 37 Hiener, Maximilian 2000 ASV Ortenburg 677 Pkt.
9,30 - 3,05 - 22,50
229 - 272 - 176
9. 1 Braumüller, Matias 2000 LAC Arnstorf 542 Pkt.
9,69 - 2,51 - 19,50
198 - 198 - 146
10. 16 Lang, Nikolas 2000 TV Hauzenberg 489 Pkt.
9,67 - 2,64 - 13,00
200 - 216 - 73
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 5.07.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Sieger 2009
104 Tiefenbrunner, Maximili 2001 TG Vilshofen 733 Pkt.
9,29 - 2,81 - 32,50
230 - 240 - 263
2. 63 Simon, Lukas 2001 LG Passau 636 Pkt.
8,94 - 3,29 - 13,00
261 - 302 - 73
3. 36 Burkert, Tobias 2001 ASV Ortenburg 383 Pkt.
10,74 - 2,34 - 14,00
125 - 173 - 85
Schüler M07 3-Kampf
Schüler M07 3-Kampf M 5.07.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Sieger 2009
28 Obermeier, Lukas 2002 FC Fürstenzell 520 Pkt.
9,67 - 2,45 - 18,00
200 - 189 - 131
2. 29 Sonnleitner, Sebastian 2002 FC Fürstenzell 375 Pkt.
10,22 - 2,51 - 9,00
159 - 198 - 18
3. 17 Sigl, Angelo 2002 TV Hauzenberg 337 Pkt.
10,64 - 1,93 - 15,00
131 - 109 - 97
4. 15 Lang, Christoph 2002 TV Hauzenberg 276 Pkt.
10,58 - 1,85 - 11,00
135 - 95 - 46
70 Berndt, Timo 2002 TuS Pfarrkirchen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler M06 3-Kampf
Schüler M06 3-Kampf M 5.07.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 107 Just, Vincent 2003 1. FC Passau 409 Pkt.
10,05 - 2,51 - 10,50
171 - 198 - 40
61 Moser, Julius 2003 LG Passau 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler M05 3-Kampf
Schüler M05 3-Kampf M 5.07.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 43 Drasch, Alexander 2004 ASV Ortenburg 100 Pkt.
14,00 - 1,73 - 9,50
0 - 75 - 25
Weibliche Jugend A 3-Kampf
Weibliche Jugend A 3-Kampf 5.07.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel(4kg)
1. 44 Ehrlinger, Alexandra 1991 ASV Ortenburg 1.545 Pkt.
13,60 - 4,92 - 7,06
668 - 538 - 339
Weibliche Jugend B 3-Kampf
Weibliche Jugend B 3-Kampf 5.07.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel(4kg)
1. 53 Scheuer, Magdalena 1993 ASV Ortenburg 1.352 Pkt.
14,03 - 4,49 - 6,88
599 - 426 - 327
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf W15 5.07.2009
100m - Weit - Ball
88 Schneider, Martina 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf W14 5.07.2009
100m - Weit - Ball
1. 50 Mörtlbauer, Lena 1995 ASV Ortenburg 1.190 Pkt.
15,27 - 3,88 - 29,00
387 - 421 - 382
51 Reiter, Viktoria 1995 ASV Ortenburg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W13 5.07.2009
75m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 66 Irlinger, Stefanie 1996 LG Passau 1.086 Pkt.
11,70 - 3,31 - 28,00
365 - 348 - 373
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W12 5.07.2009
75m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Siegerin 2009
85 Moosner, Anna-Katharina 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.279 Pkt.
11,78 - 4,11 - 38,00
358 - 448 - 473
2. 109 Schanzer, Elisabeth 1997 TV Hauzenberg 1.038 Pkt.
12,58 - 3,22 - 31,00
297 - 336 - 405
3. 5 Braumüller, Melanie 1997 LAC Arnstorf 998 Pkt.
12,12 - 3,28 - 23,50
331 - 344 - 323
4. 45 Kerl, Julia 1997 ASV Ortenburg 902 Pkt.
13,35 - 3,16 - 24,00
245 - 328 - 329
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 5.07.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Siegerin 2009
90 Stütz, Laura 1998 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.422 Pkt.
7,70 - 4,51 - 40,50
431 - 495 - 496
2. 25 Schmöller, Marietta 1998 TV Hauzenberg 1.342 Pkt.
8,14 - 4,02 - 44,00
377 - 438 - 527
3. 59 Wimmer, Celina 1998 1. FC Passau 1.304 Pkt.
7,83 - 4,08 - 35,00
414 - 445 - 445
4. 35 Sprödhuber, Pia 1998 FC Fürstenzell 1.171 Pkt.
8,12 - 3,73 - 29,50
380 - 402 - 389
5. 110 Höllseder, Magdalena 1998 1. FC Passau 1.088 Pkt.
8,38 - 3,51 - 27,00
351 - 374 - 363
6. 21 Heindl, Lena 1998 TV Hauzenberg 1.078 Pkt.
8,65 - 3,65 - 27,00
323 - 392 - 363
7. 82 Kollatz, Feline 1998 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.061 Pkt.
8,71 - 3,56 - 27,00
317 - 381 - 363
8. 77 Allertseder, Lena 1998 TuS Pfarrkirchen 989 Pkt.
9,21 - 3,30 - 28,00
269 - 347 - 373
9. 68 Sicklinger, Anna 1998 LG Passau 952 Pkt.
8,56 - 3,61 - 16,50
332 - 387 - 233
10. 22 Kindermann, Helena 1998 TV Hauzenberg 919 Pkt.
9,07 - 3,19 - 22,00
282 - 332 - 305
11. 94 Baronner, Sandy 1998 TSV Plattling 895 Pkt.
8,56 - 3,39 - 14,50
332 - 359 - 204
12. 87 Müller, Corinna 1998 TuS Pfarrkirchen 890 Pkt.
8,98 - 3,25 - 18,50
290 - 340 - 260
13. 49 Mörtlbauer, Anja 1998 ASV Ortenburg 853 Pkt.
8,88 - 3,15 - 16,00
300 - 327 - 226
83 Maryniak, Alena 1998 TuS Pfarrkirchen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
79 Herrmann, Sabrina 1998 TuS Pfarrkirchen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
48 Lössl, Eva 1998 ASV Ortenburg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 5.07.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Siegerin 2009
97 Wimmer, Katharina 1999 TSV Plattling 1.085 Pkt.
8,39 - 3,76 - 24,00
350 - 406 - 329
2. 56 Ahollinger, Anna-Maria 1999 1. FC Passau 1.080 Pkt.
8,41 - 3,65 - 25,00
348 - 392 - 340
3. 57 Dichtl, Julia 1999 1. FC Passau 1.076 Pkt.
8,43 - 3,46 - 27,00
345 - 368 - 363
4. 95 Huber, Tanja 1999 TSV Plattling 1.063 Pkt.
8,38 - 3,58 - 24,00
351 - 383 - 329
5. 24 Neumeier, Patricia 1999 TV Hauzenberg 1.052 Pkt.
8,56 - 3,64 - 24,00
332 - 391 - 329
6. 58 Erl, Linda 1999 1. FC Passau 1.004 Pkt.
8,39 - 3,41 - 21,00
350 - 362 - 292
7. 11 Straubinger, Greta 1999 LAC Arnstorf 914 Pkt.
9,01 - 3,02 - 23,00
288 - 309 - 317
8. 60 Wimmer, Lucie 1999 1. FC Passau 901 Pkt.
8,97 - 3,17 - 20,00
291 - 330 - 280
9. 96 Krampfl, Johanna 1999 TSV Plattling 895 Pkt.
9,05 - 3,04 - 21,50
284 - 312 - 299
10. 26 Sigl, Jasmin 1999 TV Hauzenberg 768 Pkt.
9,98 - 3,02 - 18,00
206 - 309 - 253
11. 42 Burkert, Johanna 1999 ASV Ortenburg 555 Pkt.
10,77 - 2,66 - 11,00
150 - 258 - 147
12. 31 Kabashi, Annalena 1999 FC Fürstenzell 452 Pkt.
11,19 - 2,06 - 12,00
124 - 164 - 164
98 Zeitzler, Luise 1999 TSV Plattling 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
78 Berndt, Anika 1999 TuS Pfarrkirchen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf 5.07.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Sieger 2009
1. FC Passau 5.552 Pkt.
Wimmer, Celina 1998 1.304
Höllseder, Magdalena 1998 1.088
Ahollinger, Anna-Maria 1999 1.080
Dichtl, Julia 1999 1.076
Erl, Linda 1999 1.004
2. TV Hauzenberg 5.159 Pkt.
Schmöller, Marietta 1998 1.342
Heindl, Lena 1998 1.078
Neumeier, Patricia 1999 1.052
Kindermann, Helena 1998 919
Sigl, Jasmin 1999 768
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 5.07.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Siegerin 2009
86 Moosner, Marie-Christin 2000 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.004 Pkt.
8,70 - 3,42 - 23,50
318 - 363 - 323
2. 19 Breinfalk, Elena 2000 TV Hauzenberg 902 Pkt.
8,74 - 3,21 - 18,00
314 - 335 - 253
3. 8 Pietzko, Celina 2000 LAC Arnstorf 868 Pkt.
9,20 - 3,04 - 20,50
270 - 312 - 286
4. 81 Hölzl, Franziska 2000 TuS Pfarrkirchen 862 Pkt.
9,21 - 3,14 - 19,00
269 - 326 - 267
5. 12 Wieser, Franziska 2000 LAC Arnstorf 858 Pkt.
8,82 - 3,09 - 16,50
306 - 319 - 233
6. 32 Kabashi, Ardijana 2000 FC Fürstenzell 828 Pkt.
9,88 - 2,77 - 25,00
214 - 274 - 340
7. 3 Langbauer, Marie 2000 LAC Arnstorf 788 Pkt.
9,48 - 2,97 - 17,00
246 - 302 - 240
8. 7 Müller, Julia 2000 LAC Arnstorf 771 Pkt.
9,90 - 3,00 - 18,00
212 - 306 - 253
9. 34 Rudel, Klara 2000 FC Fürstenzell 728 Pkt.
9,24 - 2,99 - 11,50
267 - 305 - 156
10. 6 Lehmann, Sabrina 2000 LAC Arnstorf 727 Pkt.
9,82 - 2,65 - 18,00
218 - 256 - 253
11. 33 Rauscher, Nicole 2000 FC Fürstenzell 659 Pkt.
9,45 - 2,70 - 11,00
248 - 264 - 147
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 5.07.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Siegerin 2009
80 Horak, Anna 2001 TuS Pfarrkirchen 858 Pkt.
8,92 - 3,06 - 17,50
296 - 315 - 247
2. 91 Wastl, Annika 2001 TuS Pfarrkirchen 839 Pkt.
9,34 - 3,01 - 19,50
258 - 308 - 273
3. 52 Scheuer, Juliane 2001 ASV Ortenburg 785 Pkt.
9,54 - 3,03 - 16,50
241 - 311 - 233
4. 89 Stapfer, Eva 2001 TuS Pfarrkirchen 779 Pkt.
9,32 - 2,96 - 15,50
260 - 301 - 218
5. 10 Stegmüller, Eva 2001 LAC Arnstorf 717 Pkt.
9,27 - 3,00 - 11,00
264 - 306 - 147
6. 84 Mittermeier, Simone 2001 TuS Pfarrkirchen 699 Pkt.
9,83 - 2,75 - 15,00
217 - 271 - 211
7. 9 Schied, Laura 2001 LAC Arnstorf 589 Pkt.
10,06 - 2,61 - 10,50
200 - 250 - 139
8. 47 Kurzenhäuser, Sarah 2001 ASV Ortenburg 543 Pkt.
10,48 - 2,50 - 10,50
170 - 234 - 139
54 Dichtl, Isabell 2001 WSV Otterskirchen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
23 Lichtenauer, Laura 2001 TV Hauzenberg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
18 Brandl, Marlen 2001 TV Hauzenberg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf 5.07.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Sieger 2009
TuS Pfarrkirchen 4.342 Pkt.
Moosner, Marie-Christin 2000 1.004
Hölzl, Franziska 2000 862
Horak, Anna 2001 858
Wastl, Annika 2001 839
Stapfer, Eva 2001 779
2. LAC Arnstorf 4.012 Pkt.
Pietzko, Celina 2000 868
Wieser, Franziska 2000 858
Langbauer, Marie 2000 788
Müller, Julia 2000 771
Lehmann, Sabrina 2000 727
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf W 5.07.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Siegerin 2009
67 Moser, Flora 2002 LG Passau 709 Pkt.
9,59 - 2,73 - 14,50
237 - 268 - 204
2. 20 Eberle, Magdalena 2002 TV Hauzenberg 699 Pkt.
9,48 - 2,93 - 11,50
246 - 297 - 156
3. 99 Zeindl, Julia 2002 SV Pocking 688 Pkt.
9,62 - 3,06 - 10,50
234 - 315 - 139
4. 106 Bali, Alina 2002 TG Vilshofen 600 Pkt.
9,65 - 2,16 - 13,50
232 - 180 - 188
5. 30 Genstorfer, Sophia 2002 FC Fürstenzell 518 Pkt.
10,33 - 2,12 - 12,00
180 - 174 - 164
6. 46 Kurzenhäuser, Johanna 2002 ASV Ortenburg 271 Pkt.
12,74 - 1,91 - 8,00
41 - 138 - 92
Schülerinnen W06 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W06 3-Kampf W 5.07.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 69 Simon, Sophia 2003 LG Passau 617 Pkt.
10,18 - 2,57 - 13,00
191 - 245 - 181
Schülerinnen W05 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W05 3-Kampf W 5.07.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 111 Öller, Rosa 2004 ASV Ortenburg 68 Pkt.
15,50 - 1,53 - 3,50
0 - 68 - 0
Ergebnisliste Einzel