100 m Männer | +0,7 | 12.09.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Zimmer, Marinus | 1986 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,80 | sec. | |||||
2. | Landkammer, Bernhard | 1986 | BY | MTV 79 München | 12,10 | sec. | |||||
3. | Berger, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,30 | sec. | |||||
4. | Schedl, Florian | 1985 | BY | MTV 79 München | 12,70 | sec. | |||||
Trautmann, Daniel | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | aufg. | |||||||
Vetter, Florian | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | n.a. |
100 m Männer | 12.09.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Zimmer, Marinus | 1986 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,80 | sec. | |||||
2. | Landkammer, Bernhard | 1986 | BY | MTV 79 München | 12,10 | sec. | |||||
3. | Berger, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,30 | sec. | |||||
4. | Schedl, Florian | 1985 | BY | MTV 79 München | 12,70 | sec. | |||||
Trautmann, Daniel | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | aufg. | |||||||
Vetter, Florian | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | n.a. |
200 m Männer | -0,1 | 12.09.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Berger, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,18 | sec. | |||||
2. | Landkammer, Bernhard | 1986 | BY | MTV 79 München | 25,66 | sec. | |||||
3. | Hintermeier, Heinrich | 1957 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 29,39 | sec. | |||||
Vetter, Florian | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | n.a. | |||||||
Trautmann, Daniel | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | n.a. |
5000 m Männer | 12.09.2009 |
Finale Gemischter Wettbewerb |
1. | Mooney, John | 1979 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | 15:09,85 | min. | |||||
2. | Alraun, Fabian | 1991 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | 15:55,41 | min. | |||||
3. | Huber, Benedikt | 1989 | BY | TSV Palling | 16:20,04 | min. | |||||
4. | Neuhauser, Martin | 1990 | BY | DJK Nußdorf | 16:23,03 | min. | |||||
5. | Zieringer, Franz Josef | 1979 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 16:24,97 | min. | |||||
6. | Stübinger, Klaus | 1964 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | 16:29,21 | min. | |||||
7. | Prambs, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Palling | 16:31,36 | min. | |||||
8. | Hungerhuber, Sebastian | 1969 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | 16:39,07 | min. | |||||
9. | Groß, Maximilian | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16:47,17 | min. | |||||
10. | Merz, Christoph | 1976 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | 16:56,15 | min. | |||||
11. | Gröschl, Anton | 1959 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | 16:58,06 | min. | |||||
12. | Dandlberger, Stephan | 1977 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | 17:10,65 | min. | |||||
13. | Reithmayer, Christian | 1977 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | 17:19,89 | min. | |||||
14. | Behrends, Johannes | 1973 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17:22,51 | min. | |||||
15. | Mini, Andreas | 1986 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | 17:34,44 | min. | |||||
16. | Dusl, Stefan | 1967 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 17:58,00 | min. | |||||
17. | Sigl, Harald | 1960 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 18:16,53 | min. | |||||
18. | Lechner, Elke | 1964 | SLV | ASV Salzburg | 18:36,62 | min. | |||||
19. | Klausner, Eduard | 1950 | BY | SLV Bernau | 20:30,92 | min. | |||||
20. | Lechner, Mathias | 1994 | TLV | LG Decker Itter | 20:43,97 | min. | |||||
Niemeyer, Nils | 1976 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | aufg. | |||||||
Eder, Bernhard | 1990 | BY | TV Obing | aufg. | |||||||
Loifinger, Mathias | 1983 | BY | TSV Lokomotive Waging | aufg. | |||||||
Herzog, Albert | 1963 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | aufg. |
5000 m Männer | 12.09.2009 |
Finale > aus gemischtem Wettbewerb Männer |
1. | Mooney, John | 1979 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | 15:09,85 | min. | |||||
2. | Alraun, Fabian | 1991 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | 15:55,41 | min. | |||||
3. | Huber, Benedikt | 1989 | BY | TSV Palling | 16:20,04 | min. | |||||
4. | Neuhauser, Martin | 1990 | BY | DJK Nußdorf | 16:23,03 | min. | |||||
5. | Zieringer, Franz Josef | 1979 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 16:24,97 | min. | |||||
6. | Stübinger, Klaus | 1964 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | 16:29,21 | min. | |||||
7. | Prambs, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Palling | 16:31,36 | min. | |||||
8. | Hungerhuber, Sebastian | 1969 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | 16:39,07 | min. | |||||
9. | Groß, Maximilian | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16:47,17 | min. | |||||
10. | Merz, Christoph | 1976 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | 16:56,15 | min. | |||||
11. | Gröschl, Anton | 1959 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | 16:58,06 | min. | |||||
12. | Dandlberger, Stephan | 1977 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | 17:10,65 | min. | |||||
13. | Reithmayer, Christian | 1977 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | 17:19,89 | min. | |||||
14. | Behrends, Johannes | 1973 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17:22,51 | min. | |||||
15. | Mini, Andreas | 1986 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | 17:34,44 | min. | |||||
16. | Dusl, Stefan | 1967 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 17:58,00 | min. | |||||
17. | Sigl, Harald | 1960 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 18:16,53 | min. | |||||
18. | Klausner, Eduard | 1950 | BY | SLV Bernau | 20:30,92 | min. | |||||
19. | Lechner, Mathias | 1994 | TLV | LG Decker Itter | 20:43,97 | min. | |||||
Niemeyer, Nils | 1976 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | aufg. | |||||||
Eder, Bernhard | 1990 | BY | TV Obing | aufg. | |||||||
Loifinger, Mathias | 1983 | BY | TSV Lokomotive Waging | aufg. | |||||||
Herzog, Albert | 1963 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | aufg. |
Weitsprung Männer | 12.09.2009 |
Finale Gemischter Wettbewerb |