4 x 75 m Staffel Schü B | Start-Zeit:14.45 |
1004 | SV Untermeitingen I | BY |
372 | Kämper, Matthias | 1997 | - | 373 | Lenz, Andreas | 1996 |
375 | King, Oliver | 1996 | - | 380 | Muxfeldt, Moritz | 1996 |
1008 | TSV Königsbrunn I | BY |
420 | Schmucker, Samuel | 1996 | - | 421 | Steinbach, Stefan | 1997 |
422 | Möricke, Simon | 1997 | - | 423 | Vorsprach, Piet | 1997 |
1010 | LAZ Kreis Günzburg I | BY |
445 | Faul, Christian | 1996 | - | 446 | Frey, Benedikt | 1996 |
447 | Rott, Andreas | 1996 | - | 457 | Pickl, Jannik | 1996 |
1013 | LG Donau-Ries I | BY |
297 | Rasche, Benedikt | 1998 | - | 458 | Caesperlein, Martin | 1996 |
460 | Groß, Jan | 1997 | - | 461 | Link, Michael | 1997 |
4 Staffeln |
75 m Schü B M12 | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
227 | Niemann, Mark-Sven | 1997 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 10,40 | |
228 | Sani, Luca | 1997 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 10,50 | |
460 | Groß, Jan | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 10,72 | |
494 | Askovic, Aleksander | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 10,90 | |
410 | Wiedenmann, Thomas | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 10,93 | |
493 | Deutsch, Philipp | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 11,00 | |
422 | Möricke, Simon | 1997 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 11,00 | |
356 | Riesinger, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | LG Zusam | 11,60 | |
357 | Müller, Julian | 1997 | BY | LG Zusam | 11,60 | |
314 | Korn, Michael | 1997 | BY | VfL Kaufering | ||
319 | Jung, Simon | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
320 | Schlosser, Henrik | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
372 | Kämper, Matthias | 1997 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
396 | Sandner, Dominik | 1997 | BY | DJK Friedberg | ||
421 | Steinbach, Stefan | 1997 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
423 | Vorsprach, Piet | 1997 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
461 | Link, Michael | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
468 | Rühl, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
500 | Hirschvogel, Richard | 1997 | BY | TSV Gersthofen |
19 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü B M12 | Start-Zeit:15.40 |
229 | Pätzold, Fabian | 1997 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 3:18,00 | |
461 | Link, Michael | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 3:35,00 | |
314 | Korn, Michael | 1997 | BY | VfL Kaufering | ||
374 | Schwartz, Stefan | 1997 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
391 | Weisheit, Brian | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtbergen | ||
396 | Sandner, Dominik | 1997 | BY | DJK Friedberg | ||
421 | Steinbach, Stefan | 1997 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
422 | Möricke, Simon | 1997 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Schü B M12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:12.35 |
493 | Deutsch, Philipp | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 10,70 | |
494 | Askovic, Aleksander | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 11,90 | |
372 | Kämper, Matthias | 1997 | BY | SV Untermeitingen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü B M12 | Start-Zeit:13.10 |
229 | Pätzold, Fabian | 1997 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
319 | Jung, Simon | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
320 | Schlosser, Henrik | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
356 | Riesinger, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
422 | Möricke, Simon | 1997 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
468 | Rühl, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
493 | Deutsch, Philipp | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ||
494 | Askovic, Aleksander | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü B M12 | Start-Zeit:15.20 |
227 | Niemann, Mark-Sven | 1997 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
228 | Sani, Luca | 1997 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
314 | Korn, Michael | 1997 | BY | VfL Kaufering | ||
319 | Jung, Simon | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
320 | Schlosser, Henrik | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
356 | Riesinger, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
357 | Müller, Julian | 1997 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
396 | Sandner, Dominik | 1997 | BY | DJK Friedberg | ||
421 | Steinbach, Stefan | 1997 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
422 | Möricke, Simon | 1997 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
423 | Vorsprach, Piet | 1997 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
460 | Groß, Jan | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
468 | Rühl, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
493 | Deutsch, Philipp | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ||
494 | Askovic, Aleksander | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ||
500 | Hirschvogel, Richard | 1997 | BY | TSV Gersthofen |
16 Teilnehmer |
Ballwurf 200g Schü B M12 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
227 | Niemann, Mark-Sven | 1997 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
228 | Sani, Luca | 1997 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
229 | Pätzold, Fabian | 1997 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
357 | Müller, Julian | 1997 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
410 | Wiedenmann, Thomas | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
421 | Steinbach, Stefan | 1997 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
422 | Möricke, Simon | 1997 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
423 | Vorsprach, Piet | 1997 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
493 | Deutsch, Philipp | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ||
500 | Hirschvogel, Richard | 1997 | BY | TSV Gersthofen |
10 Teilnehmer |
75 m Schü B M13 | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
447 | Rott, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 10,59 | |
358 | Klein, Tim | 1996 | BY | LG Zusam | 10,60 | |
445 | Faul, Christian | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 10,64 | |
359 | Walz, Mario | 1996 | BY | LG Zusam | 10,70 | |
458 | Caesperlein, Martin | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 11,00 | |
409 | Hartmann, Marc | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 11,80 | |
312 | Zerwes, Christian | 1996 | BY | VfL Kaufering | ||
313 | Krauß, Lukas | 1996 | BY | VfL Kaufering | ||
335 | Luxenhofer, David | 1996 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
337 | Grünwald, David | 1996 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
351 | Heller, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
380 | Muxfeldt, Moritz | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
390 | Ziegler, Manuel | 1996 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
420 | Schmucker, Samuel | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
446 | Frey, Benedikt | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
15 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü B M13 | Start-Zeit:15.40 |
447 | Rott, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 3:10,00 | |
336 | Reinholz, Thomas | 1996 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 3:14,29 | |
458 | Caesperlein, Martin | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 3:27,00 | |
312 | Zerwes, Christian | 1996 | BY | VfL Kaufering | ||
371 | Padberg, Kenneth | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
373 | Lenz, Andreas | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
390 | Ziegler, Manuel | 1996 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
420 | Schmucker, Samuel | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Schü B M13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:12.35 |
409 | Hartmann, Marc | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 11,81 | |
312 | Zerwes, Christian | 1996 | BY | VfL Kaufering | ||
334 | Althammer, Leon | 1996 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
335 | Luxenhofer, David | 1996 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
351 | Heller, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
375 | King, Oliver | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
380 | Muxfeldt, Moritz | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
390 | Ziegler, Manuel | 1996 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
458 | Caesperlein, Martin | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü B M13 | Start-Zeit:13.10 |
313 | Krauß, Lukas | 1996 | BY | VfL Kaufering | ||
334 | Althammer, Leon | 1996 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
335 | Luxenhofer, David | 1996 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
351 | Heller, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
352 | Fischer, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
358 | Klein, Tim | 1996 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
359 | Walz, Mario | 1996 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
373 | Lenz, Andreas | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
375 | King, Oliver | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü B M13 | Start-Zeit:15.20 |
312 | Zerwes, Christian | 1996 | BY | VfL Kaufering | ||
313 | Krauß, Lukas | 1996 | BY | VfL Kaufering | ||
352 | Fischer, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
358 | Klein, Tim | 1996 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
359 | Walz, Mario | 1996 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
380 | Muxfeldt, Moritz | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
420 | Schmucker, Samuel | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
445 | Faul, Christian | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
447 | Rott, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Ballwurf 200g Schü B M13 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
312 | Zerwes, Christian | 1996 | BY | VfL Kaufering | ||
313 | Krauß, Lukas | 1996 | BY | VfL Kaufering | ||
337 | Grünwald, David | 1996 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
350 | Just, Bernhard | 1996 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
352 | Fischer, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
358 | Klein, Tim | 1996 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
359 | Walz, Mario | 1996 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
409 | Hartmann, Marc | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
420 | Schmucker, Samuel | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
447 | Rott, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
457 | Pickl, Jannik | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
11 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A | Start-Zeit:13.10 |
1012 | LAZ Kreis Günzburg I | BY |
438 | Faul, Markus | 1994 | - | 441 | Auerhammer, Simon | 1994 |
442 | Fischer, Patrick | 1995 | - | 443 | Sudak, Dima | 1995 |
444 | Benkowitsch, Markus | 1995 |
1 Staffel |
100 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:13.10 |
394 | Vachal, Max Josef | 1995 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 12,50 | |
418 | Schmidt, Manuel | 1995 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 12,90 | |
331 | Luxenhofer, Michael | 1995 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 13,30 | |
481 | Flosdorf, Gregor | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,62 | |
442 | Fischer, Patrick | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
443 | Sudak, Dima | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
444 | Benkowitsch, Markus | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:15.50 |
488 | Gebisso, Hiob | 1995 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:56,81 | |
481 | Flosdorf, Gregor | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 3:02,77 | |
306 | Tremel, Johannes | 1995 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | ||
360 | Kirschner, Gernot | 1995 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
443 | Sudak, Dima | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schü A M14 0.840m | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
394 | Vachal, Max Josef | 1995 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 12,50 | |
330 | Enache, Elias | 1995 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 13,26 | |
306 | Tremel, Johannes | 1995 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | ||
442 | Fischer, Patrick | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:14.25 |
330 | Enache, Elias | 1995 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
394 | Vachal, Max Josef | 1995 | BY | DJK Friedberg | ||
418 | Schmidt, Manuel | 1995 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:13.20 |
306 | Tremel, Johannes | 1995 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | ||
330 | Enache, Elias | 1995 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
331 | Luxenhofer, Michael | 1995 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
394 | Vachal, Max Josef | 1995 | BY | DJK Friedberg | ||
398 | Wagner, Alexander | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
418 | Schmidt, Manuel | 1995 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
419 | Rychly, Neil | 1995 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
444 | Benkowitsch, Markus | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
481 | Flosdorf, Gregor | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
442 | Fischer, Patrick | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
480 | Schäfer, Julian | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
482 | Böckle, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schü A M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:15.10 |
332 | Link, Matthias | 1995 | BY | TSV Göggingen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schü A M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
330 | Enache, Elias | 1995 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
332 | Link, Matthias | 1995 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
398 | Wagner, Alexander | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
419 | Rychly, Neil | 1995 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
442 | Fischer, Patrick | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
480 | Schäfer, Julian | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:13.10 |
417 | Wucherer, Dennis | 1994 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 12,10 | |
333 | Frisch, Christian | 1994 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 12,26 | |
467 | Gmeiner, Marcel | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 12,33 | |
438 | Faul, Markus | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 12,89 | |
361 | Siebenstich, Julian | 1994 | BY | LG Zusam | 13,40 | |
310 | Krauss, Manuel | 1994 | BY | VfL Kaufering | ||
315 | Michalke, Kai | 1994 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
388 | Celik, Oguzhan | 1994 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
440 | Klampfl, Fabian | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
441 | Auerhammer, Simon | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
300 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:15.20 |
441 | Auerhammer, Simon | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 39,35 | |
467 | Gmeiner, Marcel | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 41,27 | |
362 | Burgemeister, Dominik | 1994 | BY | LG Zusam | 44,00 | |
417 | Wucherer, Dennis | 1994 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
439 | Stalla, Jan | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:15.50 |
388 | Celik, Oguzhan | 1994 | BY | TSV Inningen |
1 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schü A M15 0.840m | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
310 | Krauss, Manuel | 1994 | BY | VfL Kaufering | ||
389 | Müller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
438 | Faul, Markus | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
441 | Auerhammer, Simon | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:14.25 |
389 | Müller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
440 | Klampfl, Fabian | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
467 | Gmeiner, Marcel | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:13.20 |
315 | Michalke, Kai | 1994 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
333 | Frisch, Christian | 1994 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
362 | Burgemeister, Dominik | 1994 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
389 | Müller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
417 | Wucherer, Dennis | 1994 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
438 | Faul, Markus | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
310 | Krauss, Manuel | 1994 | BY | VfL Kaufering | ||
333 | Frisch, Christian | 1994 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
361 | Siebenstich, Julian | 1994 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
438 | Faul, Markus | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schü A M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:15.10 |
333 | Frisch, Christian | 1994 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
361 | Siebenstich, Julian | 1994 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
389 | Müller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Inningen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schü A M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
315 | Michalke, Kai | 1994 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
389 | Müller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Inningen |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel Schi B | Start-Zeit:14.45 |
1017 | TSV Friedberg I | BY | 39,91 |
111 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | - | 112 | Hasenbein, Katrin | 1996 |
191 | Rohrer, Larissa | 1997 | - | 192 | Wrusch, Carolina | 1997 |
193 | Seidl, Melissa | 1997 | - | 194 | Junghanns, Natalie | 1997 |
226 | Zierau, Pia | 1997 | - | 497 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 |
498 | Elbl, Selina | 1996 |
1018 | TSV Friedberg II | BY | 44,80 |
111 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | - | 112 | Hasenbein, Katrin | 1996 |
191 | Rohrer, Larissa | 1997 | - | 192 | Wrusch, Carolina | 1997 |
193 | Seidl, Melissa | 1997 | - | 194 | Junghanns, Natalie | 1997 |
226 | Zierau, Pia | 1997 | - | 497 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 |
498 | Elbl, Selina | 1996 |
1001 | TSV Gersthofen I | BY |
301 | Tremel, Marie-Sophie | 1997 | - | 302 | Heigemeir, Tanja | 1996 |
303 | Wörle, Johanna | 1996 | - | 309 | Probst, Anne | 1998 |
1007 | TSV Königsbrunn I | BY |
424 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | - | 425 | Off, Marie Kristin | 1996 |
426 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | - | 427 | Wolany, Lara | 1997 |
1009 | LAZ Kreis Günzburg I | BY |
429 | Müller, Marion | 1996 | - | 430 | Gistel, Jasmin | 1996 |
431 | Hirle, Sophie | 1996 | - | 432 | Groß, Jacqueline | 1996 |
435 | Hanslbauer, Anna | 1997 |
1015 | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß I | BY |
483 | Lang, Susanne | 1997 | - | 484 | Lamey, Carlotta | 1997 |
485 | Smirnov, Kristina | 1997 | - | 486 | Wirth, Lena | 1997 |
6 Staffeln |
75 m Schi B W12 | Start-Zeit:13.55 |
435 | Hanslbauer, Anna | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 10,30 | |
492 | Morschl, Ursula | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 10,80 | |
405 | Rieger, Maria | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 11,46 | |
393 | Dietz, Soraya Maria | 1997 | BY | Sportfreunde Friedberg | 11,90 | |
462 | Kunze, Lea | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 12,00 | |
484 | Lamey, Carlotta | 1997 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 12,18 | |
192 | Wrusch, Carolina | 1997 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 12,20 | |
364 | Burgemeister, Denise | 1997 | BY | LG Zusam | 12,0 | |
193 | Seidl, Melissa | 1997 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 12,0 | |
226 | Zierau, Pia | 1997 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 12,60 | |
194 | Junghanns, Natalie | 1997 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 12,80 | |
485 | Smirnov, Kristina | 1997 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 12,90 | |
301 | Tremel, Marie-Sophie | 1997 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | ||
317 | Saule, Franziska | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
318 | Stuhler, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
325 | Lehmann, Nela | 1997 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
348 | Bermeitinger, Julia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
349 | Luckner, Pia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
378 | Jakob, Katharina | 1997 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
385 | Graser, Theresa | 1997 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
386 | Müller, Rebecca | 1997 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
406 | Schöllhorn, Hannah | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
411 | Wiedemann, Jana | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
427 | Wolany, Lara | 1997 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
436 | Friedrich, Viola | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
463 | Baumann, Kristin | 1998 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
483 | Lang, Susanne | 1997 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
27 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi B W12 | Start-Zeit:16.10 |
354aW | Rathke, Laura | 1997 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 2:32,38 | |
466 | Kraus, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:40,11 | |
486 | Wirth, Lena | 1997 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 2:43,28 | |
437 | Schneider, Andrea | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2:48,00 | |
348 | Bermeitinger, Julia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
349 | Luckner, Pia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
363 | Ferstl, Magdalena | 1997 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
378 | Jakob, Katharina | 1997 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
385 | Graser, Theresa | 1997 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
387 | Albrecht, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
405 | Rieger, Maria | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
427 | Wolany, Lara | 1997 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
436 | Friedrich, Viola | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
492 | Morschl, Ursula | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg |
14 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Schi B W12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:12.50 |
406 | Schöllhorn, Hannah | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 11,54 | |
492 | Morschl, Ursula | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 11,60 | |
191 | Rohrer, Larissa | 1997 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
301 | Tremel, Marie-Sophie | 1997 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | ||
317 | Saule, Franziska | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
318 | Stuhler, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi B W12 | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
193 | Seidl, Melissa | 1997 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
194 | Junghanns, Natalie | 1997 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
301 | Tremel, Marie-Sophie | 1997 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | ||
317 | Saule, Franziska | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
318 | Stuhler, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
342 | Brune, Marie | 1997 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
348 | Bermeitinger, Julia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
365 | Dirr, Felicitas | 1997 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
385 | Graser, Theresa | 1997 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
386 | Müller, Rebecca | 1997 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
405 | Rieger, Maria | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
406 | Schöllhorn, Hannah | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
407 | Wieland, Magdalena | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
435 | Hanslbauer, Anna | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
14 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi B W12 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
192 | Wrusch, Carolina | 1997 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
193 | Seidl, Melissa | 1997 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
194 | Junghanns, Natalie | 1997 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
226 | Zierau, Pia | 1997 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
317 | Saule, Franziska | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
318 | Stuhler, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
342 | Brune, Marie | 1997 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
348 | Bermeitinger, Julia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
349 | Luckner, Pia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
364 | Burgemeister, Denise | 1997 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
365 | Dirr, Felicitas | 1997 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
378 | Jakob, Katharina | 1997 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
385 | Graser, Theresa | 1997 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
386 | Müller, Rebecca | 1997 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
393 | Dietz, Soraya Maria | 1997 | BY | Sportfreunde Friedberg | ||
406 | Schöllhorn, Hannah | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
407 | Wieland, Magdalena | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
411 | Wiedemann, Jana | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
427 | Wolany, Lara | 1997 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
462 | Kunze, Lea | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
463 | Baumann, Kristin | 1998 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
483 | Lang, Susanne | 1997 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
484 | Lamey, Carlotta | 1997 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
485 | Smirnov, Kristina | 1997 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
492 | Morschl, Ursula | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg |
25 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g Schi B W12 | Start-Zeit:13.10 |
191 | Rohrer, Larissa | 1997 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
226 | Zierau, Pia | 1997 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
317 | Saule, Franziska | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
318 | Stuhler, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
325 | Lehmann, Nela | 1997 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
342 | Brune, Marie | 1997 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
348 | Bermeitinger, Julia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
349 | Luckner, Pia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
364 | Burgemeister, Denise | 1997 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
365 | Dirr, Felicitas | 1997 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
377 | Heinz, Jessica | 1997 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
387 | Albrecht, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
393 | Dietz, Soraya Maria | 1997 | BY | Sportfreunde Friedberg | ||
405 | Rieger, Maria | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
407 | Wieland, Magdalena | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
427 | Wolany, Lara | 1997 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
435 | Hanslbauer, Anna | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
17 Teilnehmer |
75 m Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:13.55 |
111 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 10,36 | |
426 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 10,60 | |
430 | Gistel, Jasmin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 10,87 | |
431 | Hirle, Sophie | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 10,94 | |
459 | Mayer, Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 11,00 | |
429 | Müller, Marion | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 11,31 | |
338 | Schiele, Vera | 1996 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 11,40 | |
112 | Hasenbein, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 11,40 | |
339 | Baumann, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 12,24 | |
303 | Wörle, Johanna | 1996 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | ||
321 | Habek, Natalie | 1996 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
326 | Weippert, Katharina | 1996 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
328 | Schalk, Eva | 1996 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
384 | Riedlberger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
397 | Brkic', Julia | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | ||
408 | Hampp, Ramona | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
424 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
425 | Off, Marie Kristin | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
433 | Brandl, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
434 | Weschta, Mona | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
487 | Langner, Nadine | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | ||
491 | Baufeldt, Lena | 1996 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ||
498 | Elbl, Selina | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg |
23 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:16.10 |
395 | Rutsch, Birte | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 2:35,00 | |
464 | Groß, Frauke | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:39,30 | |
370 | Gehrig, Lissi | 1996 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 2:40,00 | |
430 | Gistel, Jasmin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2:42,00 | |
428 | Sager, Salome | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 2:45,72 | |
347 | Bröll, Alexandra | 1996 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
408 | Hampp, Ramona | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
491 | Baufeldt, Lena | 1996 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Schi B W13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:12.50 |
395 | Rutsch, Birte | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 10,28 | |
111 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 10,40 | |
432 | Groß, Jacqueline | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 10,77 | |
338 | Schiele, Vera | 1996 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 12,09 | |
339 | Baumann, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 13,79 | |
303 | Wörle, Johanna | 1996 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | ||
376 | Günther, Svenja | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
426 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
434 | Weschta, Mona | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
497 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
321 | Habek, Natalie | 1996 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
326 | Weippert, Katharina | 1996 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
327 | Friedl, Jennifer | 1996 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
340 | Otto, Elise | 1996 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
341 | Zerwes, Eva | 1996 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
395 | Rutsch, Birte | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | ||
425 | Off, Marie Kristin | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
429 | Müller, Marion | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
431 | Hirle, Sophie | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
432 | Groß, Jacqueline | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
434 | Weschta, Mona | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
459 | Mayer, Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
497 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
498 | Elbl, Selina | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg |
14 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
112 | Hasenbein, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
302 | Heigemeir, Tanja | 1996 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | ||
303 | Wörle, Johanna | 1996 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | ||
321 | Habek, Natalie | 1996 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
326 | Weippert, Katharina | 1996 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
328 | Schalk, Eva | 1996 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
376 | Günther, Svenja | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
384 | Riedlberger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
397 | Brkic', Julia | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | ||
424 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
425 | Off, Marie Kristin | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
426 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
429 | Müller, Marion | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
430 | Gistel, Jasmin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
431 | Hirle, Sophie | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
433 | Brandl, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
459 | Mayer, Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
487 | Langner, Nadine | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | ||
491 | Baufeldt, Lena | 1996 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ||
497 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
498 | Elbl, Selina | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg |
21 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:13.10 |
112 | Hasenbein, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
302 | Heigemeir, Tanja | 1996 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | ||
321 | Habek, Natalie | 1996 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
326 | Weippert, Katharina | 1996 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
327 | Friedl, Jennifer | 1996 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
328 | Schalk, Eva | 1996 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
338 | Schiele, Vera | 1996 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
339 | Baumann, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
347 | Bröll, Alexandra | 1996 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
376 | Günther, Svenja | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
408 | Hampp, Ramona | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
424 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
425 | Off, Marie Kristin | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
426 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
432 | Groß, Jacqueline | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
433 | Brandl, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
487 | Langner, Nadine | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | ||
497 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg |
18 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A | Start-Zeit:13.20 |
1006 | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I | BY | 51,01 |
399 | Juraschek, Anna | 1995 | - | 401 | Kuen, Leonie | 1995 |
402 | Wiedenmann, Lena | 1994 | - | 403 | Saumweber, Melanie | 1994 |
1014 | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß I | BY | 52,22 |
472 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | - | 473 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 |
477 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 | - | 478 | Suryatanto, Lea | 1995 |
1016 | TSV Friedberg I | BY | 54,0 |
89 | Grossmann, Marianne | 1994 | - | 495 | Satzger, Katharina | 1994 |
496 | Varney, Carla | 1995 | - | 499 | Klingelhöfer, Annette | 1994 |
1002 | TSV Gersthofen I | BY |
304 | Rehm, Anja | 1995 | - | 305 | Geyer, Linda | 1994 |
307 | Richter, Tanja | 1994 | - | 308 | Lutz, Carolin | 1994 |
1005 | TSV Inningen I | BY |
381 | Diebold, Annalena | 1994 | - | 382 | Schmied, Nadine | 1994 |
383 | Amberger, Julia | 1995 | - | 384 | Riedlberger, Stefanie | 1996 |
1011 | LAZ Kreis Günzburg I | BY |
448 | Auinger, Annette | 1994 | - | 452 | Hirle, Anna | 1994 |
453 | Merkle, Lena | 1994 | - | 454 | Heinisch, Jennifer | 1995 |
456 | Biber, Julia | 1995 |
6 Staffeln |
100 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:13.20 |
472 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,47 | |
473 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,51 | |
477 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,55 | |
355aW | Dehne, Doreen | 1995 | NI | TWG Nienstädt-Sülbeck | 13,60 | |
478 | Suryatanto, Lea | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,61 | |
470 | Deffner, Christina | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 13,89 | |
416 | Datta, Samriti | 1995 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 14,00 | |
469 | Seiler, Dorothea | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 14,07 | |
415 | Hölzel, Sarah-Marie | 1995 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 14,20 | |
496 | Varney, Carla | 1995 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 14,20 | |
392 | Wimmer, Rebecca | 1995 | BY | Sportfreunde Friedberg | 14,87 | |
304 | Rehm, Anja | 1995 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | ||
311 | Rosian, Julia | 1995 | BY | VfL Kaufering | ||
323 | Pilat, Denise | 1995 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
383 | Amberger, Julia | 1995 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
454 | Heinisch, Jennifer | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
455 | Müller, Sarah | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
456 | Biber, Julia | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
475 | Fried, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
489 | Heindl, Anna | 1995 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg |
20 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:16.20 |
465 | Genck, Judith | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:26,20 | |
479 | Wirth, Lena | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 2:33,85 | |
369 | Schwarz, Hannah Lena | 1995 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 2:40,00 | |
323 | Pilat, Denise | 1995 | BY | TSV Dasing |
4 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:12.15 |
473 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,19 | |
400 | Graber, Julia | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 14,05 | |
401 | Kuen, Leonie | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 14,07 | |
311 | Rosian, Julia | 1995 | BY | VfL Kaufering | ||
383 | Amberger, Julia | 1995 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
456 | Biber, Julia | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
471 | Landherr, Corina | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
475 | Fried, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
489 | Heindl, Anna | 1995 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ||
490 | Nowotny, Annika | 1995 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ||
496 | Varney, Carla | 1995 | BY | TSV Friedberg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:14.15 |
304 | Rehm, Anja | 1995 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | ||
311 | Rosian, Julia | 1995 | BY | VfL Kaufering | ||
323 | Pilat, Denise | 1995 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
355aW | Dehne, Doreen | 1995 | NI | TWG Nienstädt-Sülbeck | ||
392 | Wimmer, Rebecca | 1995 | BY | Sportfreunde Friedberg | ||
400 | Graber, Julia | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
415 | Hölzel, Sarah-Marie | 1995 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
416 | Datta, Samriti | 1995 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
456 | Biber, Julia | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
470 | Deffner, Christina | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
472 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
473 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
477 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
478 | Suryatanto, Lea | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
490 | Nowotny, Annika | 1995 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ||
496 | Varney, Carla | 1995 | BY | TSV Friedberg |
16 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:15.10 |
304 | Rehm, Anja | 1995 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | ||
355aW | Dehne, Doreen | 1995 | NI | TWG Nienstädt-Sülbeck | ||
392 | Wimmer, Rebecca | 1995 | BY | Sportfreunde Friedberg | ||
399 | Juraschek, Anna | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
471 | Landherr, Corina | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
496 | Varney, Carla | 1995 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
497 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
498 | Elbl, Selina | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schi A W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
345 | Herrmann, Eva | 1995 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
471 | Landherr, Corina | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schi A W14 600 g | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
345 | Herrmann, Eva | 1995 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
355aW | Dehne, Doreen | 1995 | NI | TWG Nienstädt-Sülbeck | ||
496 | Varney, Carla | 1995 | BY | TSV Friedberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:13.20 |
412 | Schmitt, Yvonne | 1994 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 13,10 | |
346 | Egner, Kathrin | 1994 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 13,30 | |
368 | Pompe, Sylvia | 1994 | BY | LG Zusam | 13,60 | |
413 | Hassold, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 13,70 | |
448 | Auinger, Annette | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 13,72 | |
414 | Feeß, Carolin | 1994 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 13,90 | |
89 | Grossmann, Marianne | 1994 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 14,0 | |
499 | Klingelhöfer, Annette | 1994 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 14,80 | |
452 | Hirle, Anna | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 14,99 | |
450 | Müller, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 15,10 | |
367 | Kraus, Tina | 1994 | BY | LG Zusam | 15,0 | |
366 | Rotter, Miriam | 1994 | BY | LG Zusam | 15,0 | |
322 | Plöckl, Melissa | 1994 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
324 | Ögünc, Melissa | 1994 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
329 | Maurer, Verena | 1994 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
344 | Slawik, Teresa-Bernadet | 1994 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
379 | Schmidt, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
449 | Böck, Julia | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
18 Teilnehmer |
300 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:15.20 |
368 | Pompe, Sylvia | 1994 | BY | LG Zusam | 44,00 | |
453 | Merkle, Lena | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 45,35 | |
450 | Müller, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 50,50 | |
452 | Hirle, Anna | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 51,20 | |
379 | Schmidt, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
413 | Hassold, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:16.20 |
353aW | Rathke, Bettina | 1994 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 2:25,23 | |
324 | Ögünc, Melissa | 1994 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
343 | Scherer, Lara-Rosa | 1994 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
344 | Slawik, Teresa-Bernadet | 1994 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
367 | Kraus, Tina | 1994 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
382 | Schmied, Nadine | 1994 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
451 | Schorer, Julia | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schi A W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:12.15 |
343 | Scherer, Lara-Rosa | 1994 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 13,97 | |
448 | Auinger, Annette | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 14,65 | |
381 | Diebold, Annalena | 1994 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
404 | Rieger, Sarah | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
305 | Geyer, Linda | 1994 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | ||
322 | Plöckl, Melissa | 1994 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
329 | Maurer, Verena | 1994 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
366 | Rotter, Miriam | 1994 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
495 | Satzger, Katharina | 1994 | BY | TSV Friedberg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:14.15 |
89 | Grossmann, Marianne | 1994 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
305 | Geyer, Linda | 1994 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | ||
316 | Bübl, Michelle | 1994 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
322 | Plöckl, Melissa | 1994 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
324 | Ögünc, Melissa | 1994 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
329 | Maurer, Verena | 1994 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
343 | Scherer, Lara-Rosa | 1994 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
366 | Rotter, Miriam | 1994 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
368 | Pompe, Sylvia | 1994 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
379 | Schmidt, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
402 | Wiedenmann, Lena | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
403 | Saumweber, Melanie | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
412 | Schmitt, Yvonne | 1994 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
413 | Hassold, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
414 | Feeß, Carolin | 1994 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
449 | Böck, Julia | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
451 | Schorer, Julia | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
17 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:15.10 |
322 | Plöckl, Melissa | 1994 | BY | TSV Dasing | ||
367 | Kraus, Tina | 1994 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
381 | Diebold, Annalena | 1994 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
448 | Auinger, Annette | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
474 | Esterlechner, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
476 | Graus, Teresa | 1994 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
495 | Satzger, Katharina | 1994 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
499 | Klingelhöfer, Annette | 1994 | BY | TSV Friedberg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schi A W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
474 | Esterlechner, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
476 | Graus, Teresa | 1994 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
495 | Satzger, Katharina | 1994 | BY | TSV Friedberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schi A W15 600 g | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
316 | Bübl, Michelle | 1994 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
381 | Diebold, Annalena | 1994 | BY | TSV Inningen | ||
404 | Rieger, Sarah | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
412 | Schmitt, Yvonne | 1994 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
495 | Satzger, Katharina | 1994 | BY | TSV Friedberg |
5 Teilnehmer |