Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Bestenliste BLV Oberbayern U14 und U16 Stand: 2.11.2021

Männliche Jugend: M15 M14 MJ U16 MJ U14 M13 M12
Weibliche Jugend: W15 W14 WJ U16 WJ U14 W13 W12

Jugend M15
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 11,55 Green, Nathan 2005 -- LG Stadtwerke München

278745 11,74 -0,4 Holland-Moritz, Cassian 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt am Main 15.08.
276484 11,85 -1,4 Gawron, Leonard 2006 SV Lohhof München 03.10.
276830 11,93 +0,3 Zimmer, Jakob 2006 SV Germering München 09.05.
274489 11,94 +1,0 Kleine, Jan 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 13.06.
276033 12,02 +0,7 Straub, Jannik 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Münche 10.07.
274303 12,18 +0,3 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 09.05.
280502 12,21 +1,2 Mogol, Bartu 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.06.
276244 12,23 -0,3 Niedermeyr, Kilian 2006 SC Bad Kohlgrub Dachau 15.08.
275073 12,31 +0,0 Toldy, Jonatan 2006 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
275577 12,34 +0,0 Ruzek, Niklas 2006 Kirchheimer SC Ingolstadt 25.07.

279000 12,47 -0,2 Araba, Jean-Pierro 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 25.07.
274256 12,58 +0,0 Schreiber, Maximilian 2006 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
275810 12,63 +0,5 Reichert, Pascal 2006 TSV Unterhaching Ingolstadt 25.07.
280759 12,68 +0,5 Schulz, Noah 2006 TSV Unterhaching Ingolstadt 25.07.
275811 12,82 +1,2 Seifert, Simon 2006 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 13.06.
277181 12,87 -0,3 Herbert, Rhys Joseph 2006 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
276726 12,89 -0,6 Schmid, Benedikt 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 07.07.
280844 13,43 -0,4 Baumgarten, Lukas 2006 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 26.06.
279038 13,51 +0,0 Berger, Tobias 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 23.06.
277702 13,89 +0,3 Seefelder, Leonardo 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.06.

276638 13,90 +0,0 Kaempf, Alexander 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 13.06.
275356 14,06 +0,0 Mayer, Arno 2006 ASV Piding Ruhpolding 23.06.
276829 14,07 +0,7 Just, Kilian 2006 SV Germering Kirchheim 02.10.
280742 14,12 +1,2 Pfaffenzeller, Marcus 2006 SV Germering München 19.06.
277156 14,97 +1,2 Durner, Leon 2006 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
276159 15,39 +0,0 Bichlmair, Markus 2006 Laufclub Tölzer Land Bad Tölz 10.10.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 38,90 Rochlitz, Jakob 2005 -- VfL Waldkraiburg

278745 40,16 Holland-Moritz, Cassian 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.07.
281332 40,31 Bayden, Rankine 2006 SV Putzbrunn Hösbach 29.08.
278460 41,39 Kaiser, Valentin 2006 TSV 1862 Erding München 12.06.
280621 43,88 Hummel, Julian 2006 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen München 12.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 2:00,99 Mühlpointner, Moritz 2005 -- LG Stadtwerke München

276638 2:08,98 Kaempf, Alexander 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 19.06.
279000 2:11,61 Araba, Jean-Pierro 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Münche 10.07.
279723 2:26,90 Bailey, Bennet 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.09.
280320 2:27,30 Griebling, Ludwig 2006 TSV Wolfratshausen München 12.06.
280370 2:30,43 Hahn, Dominik 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Münche 10.07.
280319 2:31,50 Kieslinger, Xaver 2006 TSV Wolfratshausen Erding 26.06.
276829 2:44,21 Just, Kilian 2006 SV Germering Münche 10.07.
279038 2:56,71 Berger, Tobias 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 23.06.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 2:46,88 Freyer, Moritz 2005 -- SC Ainring

276638 2:53,99 Kaempf, Alexander 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
277702 3:10,31 Seefelder, Leonardo 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.07.
276829 3:32,47 Just, Kilian 2006 SV Germering Ingolstadt 25.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 6:17,04 Wagner, Julian 2005 -- Sportgem. Schönau

276638 6:23,65 Kaempf, Alexander 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 13.06.
279000 6:26,11 Araba, Jean-Pierro 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 25.07.
275811 7:19,33 Seifert, Simon 2006 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 13.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 9:15,90 Tent, Tobias 2005 -- LG Stadtwerke München

276638 9:05,63 Kaempf, Alexander 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 04.09.
279723 10:40,06 Bailey, Bennet 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 26.06.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2020: 11,18 Kutscha, Fabian 2005 -- LG Stadtwerke München

274256 10,74 -0,4 Schreiber, Maximilian 2006 LG Sempt Hannover 05.09.
275073 10,78 -0,7 Toldy, Jonatan 2006 LG Sempt Hannover 05.09.
276033 11,16 +0,5 Straub, Jannik 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Hösbach 28.08.
278745 11,39 +0,0 Holland-Moritz, Cassian 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt am Main 14.08.
274489 11,71 +0,1 Kleine, Jan 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 26.06.
274303 11,86 +1,1 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 16.05.
275577 12,44 +0,1 Ruzek, Niklas 2006 Kirchheimer SC Ingolstadt 25.07.
275356 12,81 +2,9 Mayer, Arno 2006 ASV Piding Ruhpolding 09.10.
275810 12,82 +0,7 Reichert, Pascal 2006 TSV Unterhaching Ingolstadt 25.07.
277181 12,97 +0,3 Herbert, Rhys Joseph 2006 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Emmering 13.06.

280759 13,22 +0,7 Schulz, Noah 2006 TSV Unterhaching Ingolstadt 25.07.
279000 13,44 -0,2 Araba, Jean-Pierro 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Münche 10.07.
280621 13,51 +0,0 Hummel, Julian 2006 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen München 12.06.
277702 13,92 +0,1 Seefelder, Leonardo 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 26.06.
275811 14,46 -0,4 Seifert, Simon 2006 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 13.06.
276829 15,89 -0,2 Just, Kilian 2006 SV Germering Münche 10.07.
276638 17,17 +0,8 Kaempf, Alexander 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 13.06.
277156 18,08 +1,6 Durner, Leon 2006 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
300 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2020: 44,02 Colin, Simon 2005 -- TSV 1860 Rosenheim

275073 41,84 Toldy, Jonatan 2006 LG Sempt Hannover 05.09.
1500 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2020: 4:44,86 Mühlpointner, Moritz 2005 -- LG Stadtwerke München

276638 4:49,94 Kaempf, Alexander 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 16.05.
3000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2020: 16:56,91 Burkhart, Marco 2005 -- LG Würm Athletik

275107 20:33,42 Ganslmaier, Bernhard 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 18.07.
280502 27:49,40 Mogol, Bartu 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2020: 1,77 Viehbeck, Valentin 2005 -- TSV Winhöring

274489 1,74 Kleine, Jan 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 13.06.
279000 1,74 Araba, Jean-Pierro 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Hösbach 28.08.
274303 1,70 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 26.06.
275810 1,70 Reichert, Pascal 2006 TSV Unterhaching Münche 10.07.
275073 1,67 Toldy, Jonatan 2006 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
277702 1,65 Seefelder, Leonardo 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 26.06.
277181 1,56 Herbert, Rhys Joseph 2006 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
274256 1,55 Schreiber, Maximilian 2006 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
276033 1,50 Straub, Jannik 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 13.06.
280759 1,50 Schulz, Noah 2006 TSV Unterhaching Erding 26.06.

280502 1,44 Mogol, Bartu 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
276829 1,38 Just, Kilian 2006 SV Germering Münche 10.07.
278745 1,32 Holland-Moritz, Cassian 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
276159 1,28 Bichlmair, Markus 2006 Laufclub Tölzer Land Bad Tölz 10.10.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2020: 3,90 Held, Joseph 2005 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg

276830 4,40 Zimmer, Jakob 2006 SV Germering Aichach 18.09.
278460 3,50 Kaiser, Valentin 2006 TSV 1862 Erding Rain 31.07.
272759 3,42 Krumpholz, Anselm 2006 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 03.07.
280844 3,12 Baumgarten, Lukas 2006 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 03.07.
274855 2,81 Immerz, Nico 2006 TSV Gräfelfing Wasserburg am Inn 11.07.
277702 2,30 Seefelder, Leonardo 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.07.
276829 2,00 Just, Kilian 2006 SV Germering Ingolstadt 24.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2020: 6,18 Viehbeck, Valentin 2005 -- TSV Winhöring

276484 6,20 +1,5 Gawron, Leonard 2006 SV Lohhof München 03.10.
276830 6,18 +0,7 Zimmer, Jakob 2006 SV Germering Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
274489 6,13 -0,2 Kleine, Jan 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.07.
275073 5,83 +0,0 Toldy, Jonatan 2006 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
276244 5,61 -0,2 Niedermeyr, Kilian 2006 SC Bad Kohlgrub Erding 26.06.
279000 5,58 +0,4 Araba, Jean-Pierro 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 25.07.
276726 5,57 +0,0 Schmid, Benedikt 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 07.07.
274303 5,56 +0,0 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 09.05.
276033 5,41 +0,3 Straub, Jannik 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 13.06.
277702 5,30 +0,0 Seefelder, Leonardo 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.07.

274256 5,23 -0,6 Schreiber, Maximilian 2006 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
278745 5,18 +1,0 Holland-Moritz, Cassian 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
275811 5,17 +0,0 Seifert, Simon 2006 TSV Unterhaching Erding 26.06.
280502 5,14 +0,0 Mogol, Bartu 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.09.
277181 5,12 -0,3 Herbert, Rhys Joseph 2006 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.06.
272759 5,11 +0,0 Krumpholz, Anselm 2006 TSV Gräfelfing Wasserburg am Inn 11.07.
275577 5,11 +0,0 Ruzek, Niklas 2006 Kirchheimer SC Ingolstadt 25.07.
280621 5,07 -0,5 Hummel, Julian 2006 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen München 12.06.
275810 5,04 +0,1 Reichert, Pascal 2006 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 13.06.
280759 4,99 +0,0 Schulz, Noah 2006 TSV Unterhaching Ingolstadt 25.07.

280742 4,70 +0,2 Pfaffenzeller, Marcus 2006 SV Germering München 18.09.
280844 4,69 +0,2 Baumgarten, Lukas 2006 TSV Gräfelfing Wasserburg am Inn 11.07.
279038 4,64 +0,0 Berger, Tobias 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 23.06.
276829 4,54 +0,0 Just, Kilian 2006 SV Germering Ingolstadt 24.07.
276638 4,40 -0,4 Kaempf, Alexander 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 13.06.
278460 4,11 -0,2 Kaiser, Valentin 2006 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 06.06.
277156 4,10 -0,1 Durner, Leon 2006 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
274855 3,96 +0,1 Immerz, Nico 2006 TSV Gräfelfing Wasserburg am Inn 11.07.
276159 3,75 -0,1 Bichlmair, Markus 2006 Laufclub Tölzer Land Bad Tölz 10.10.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2020: 10,46 Schwarzmann, Patrik 2005 -- LG Stadtwerke München

276484 12,78 +0,0 Gawron, Leonard 2006 SV Lohhof Hösbach 28.08.
274489 11,81 +0,0 Kleine, Jan 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.05.
277702 11,17 +0,0 Seefelder, Leonardo 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Hösbach 28.08.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2020: 17,01 Harpf, Georg 2005 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt

275107 12,03 Ganslmaier, Bernhard 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 06.06.
275577 12,03 Ruzek, Niklas 2006 Kirchheimer SC Erding 26.06.
274855 10,76 Immerz, Nico 2006 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 26.06.
279774 9,68 Obermayer, Jakob 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 26.06.
277156 9,67 Durner, Leon 2006 TV Emmering Erding 26.06.
280502 9,53 Mogol, Bartu 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.06.
272759 9,40 Krumpholz, Anselm 2006 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 26.06.
277702 9,09 Seefelder, Leonardo 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.06.
280636 7,69 Riepertinger, Simon 2006 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
278745 7,55 Holland-Moritz, Cassian 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.

280742 5,60 Pfaffenzeller, Marcus 2006 SV Germering Münche 10.07.
276829 5,06 Just, Kilian 2006 SV Germering Kirchheim 02.10.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2020: 51,80 Harpf, Georg 2005 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt

275577 43,50 Ruzek, Niklas 2006 Kirchheimer SC Erding 26.06.
275107 41,65 Ganslmaier, Bernhard 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Hösbach 28.08.
279774 33,15 Obermayer, Jakob 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 26.06.
272759 29,99 Krumpholz, Anselm 2006 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 26.06.
277156 28,55 Durner, Leon 2006 TV Emmering Erding 26.06.
274855 26,12 Immerz, Nico 2006 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 26.06.
277702 22,93 Seefelder, Leonardo 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.07.
276829 16,56 Just, Kilian 2006 SV Germering Ingolstadt 25.07.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2020: 44,60 Anglhuber, Hubert 2005 -- TSV Winhöring

275107 46,26 Ganslmaier, Bernhard 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Augsburg 11.07.
279774 36,79 Obermayer, Jakob 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Hösbach 29.08.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2020: 45,08 Schmid, Florian 2005 -- LG Sempt

274256 44,91 Schreiber, Maximilian 2006 LG Sempt Hösbach 29.08.
275577 44,74 Ruzek, Niklas 2006 Kirchheimer SC München 09.05.
274489 41,65 Kleine, Jan 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.07.
280301 40,16 von Haniel, David 2006 TSV Schleißheim Augsburg 27.06.
272759 35,01 Krumpholz, Anselm 2006 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 26.06.
275356 32,98 Mayer, Arno 2006 ASV Piding Ruhpolding 23.06.
274303 32,63 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 16.05.
277156 31,22 Durner, Leon 2006 TV Emmering Erding 26.06.
277702 29,77 Seefelder, Leonardo 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.07.
274855 29,11 Immerz, Nico 2006 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 26.06.

275073 28,76 Toldy, Jonatan 2006 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
280621 28,63 Hummel, Julian 2006 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
276033 28,54 Straub, Jannik 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 13.06.
280759 26,25 Schulz, Noah 2006 TSV Unterhaching Ingolstadt 25.07.
280742 23,40 Pfaffenzeller, Marcus 2006 SV Germering München 18.09.
280636 22,35 Riepertinger, Simon 2006 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
275810 21,92 Reichert, Pascal 2006 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 13.06.
276829 20,31 Just, Kilian 2006 SV Germering München 18.09.
277181 19,14 Herbert, Rhys Joseph 2006 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.07.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2020: 46,50 Ngom, Jakob 2005 -- TSV Bad Endorf

279000 56,00 Araba, Jean-Pierro 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 25.07.
275811 43,00 Seifert, Simon 2006 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 13.06.
276638 39,50 Kaempf, Alexander 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 13.06.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2020: 2.334 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 -- TSV Schleißheim

280502 1.872 Mogol, Bartu 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
12,63(+0,0)-4,96(-0,5)-8,53-1,44
278745 1.859 Holland-Moritz, Cassian 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
11,87(+0,0)-5,18(+1,0)-7,55-1,32
277702 1.857 Seefelder, Leonardo 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
13,94(+0,0)-4,95(+0,8)-8,87-1,60
276829 1.477 Just, Kilian 2006 SV Germering Kirchheim 02.10.
14,07(+0,7)-4,47(-0,2)-5,06-1,36
276159 1.295 Bichlmair, Markus 2006 Laufclub Tölzer Land Bad Tölz 10.10.
15,39(+0,0)-3,75(-0,1)-5,61-1,28
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2020: 4.987 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 -- TSV Schleißheim

277702 4.143 Seefelder, Leonardo 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.07./
14,12(-0,3)-5,30(+0,0)-8,45-1,58/13,99(+0,0)-22,93-2,30-29,77-3:10,31 25.07.
276829 3.233 Just, Kilian 2006 SV Germering Ingolstadt 24.07./
14,10(-0,3)-4,54(+0,0)-4,54-1,31/18,63(+0,0)-16,56-2,00-19,29-3:32,47 25.07.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2020: 2.586 Leutheuser, Nikolas 2005 -- FC Aschheim

274489 2.906 Kleine, Jan 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.07.
12,20(+0,0)-11,96(+0,5)-6,13(-0,2)-1,73-41,65
275073 2.802 Toldy, Jonatan 2006 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
12,31(+0,0)-10,94(+0,5)-5,83(+0,0)-1,67-28,76
274256 2.701 Schreiber, Maximilian 2006 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
12,58(+0,0)-11,20(+0,5)-5,10(-0,5)-1,55-37,88
276033 2.672 Straub, Jannik 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 13.06.
12,09(+0,2)-11,28(+0,3)-5,41(+0,3)-1,50-28,54
275810 2.461 Reichert, Pascal 2006 TSV Unterhaching Ingolstadt 25.07.
12,63(+0,5)-12,82(+0,7)-4,97(-0,1)-1,61-20,29
277181 2.394 Herbert, Rhys Joseph 2006 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.07.
12,97(+0,5)-13,00(+0,3)-5,12(+0,0)-1,55-19,14
276829 1.974 Just, Kilian 2006 SV Germering Emmering 13.06.
14,13(+1,0)-16,41(+0,1)-4,36(+0,4)-1,32-19,97
280759 1.963 Schulz, Noah 2006 TSV Unterhaching Ingolstadt 25.07.
12,68(+0,5)-13,22(+0,7)-4,99(+0,0)-o-26,25
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2020: 2.401 Ngom, Jakob 2005 -- TSV Bad Endorf

279000 2.576 Araba, Jean-Pierro 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 25.07.
12,47(-0,2)-13,75(+0,0)-5,58(+0,4)-56,00-6:26,11
275811 2.272 Seifert, Simon 2006 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 13.06.
12,82(+1,2)-14,46(-0,4)-4,96(-1,1)-43,00-7:19,33
276638 2.119 Kaempf, Alexander 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 13.06.
13,90(+0,0)-17,17(+0,8)-4,40(-0,4)-39,50-6:23,65
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2020: 2.435 Schießler, Jakob 2005 -- SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen

275577 2.763 Ruzek, Niklas 2006 Kirchheimer SC Ingolstadt 25.07.
12,34(+0,0)-12,44(+0,1)-5,11(+0,0)-11,87-40,81
277156 1.975 Durner, Leon 2006 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
14,97(+1,2)-18,08(+1,6)-4,10(-0,1)-9,14-27,51

Jugend M14
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 12,14 Gawron, Leonard 2006 -- SV Lohhof

278502 11,70 +0,8 Weidenbach, Marc 2007 LG Würm Athletik Landshut 18.09.
279102 12,15 +0,8 Hampel, Constantin 2007 VfL Waldkraiburg Erding 26.06.
276573 12,31 +0,6 Maurer, Benedikt 2007 SV Germering Wesel 20.08.
281391 12,44 -0,1 Kalweit, Christopher 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Plattling 14.08.
280231 12,55 +0,0 Preß, Stefan 2007 TSV Reichertshofen Markt Schwaben 07.08.
276994 12,69 +0,8 Mönninger, Mario 2007 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
280718 12,71 +0,0 Zdravkovic, Simon 2007 TSV Ottobrunn Ingolstadt 25.07.
278185 12,73 +0,5 Burghardt, Julian 2007 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 07.08.
278917 12,83 +0,5 Herzog, Jakob 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 07.08.
277836 12,87 +1,4 Schmidt-Gothan, Keon 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 07.08.

277765 12,90 +0,8 Käsweber, Moritz 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Erding 26.06.
277812 12,98 +0,8 Schwarzmaier, Moritz 2007 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 13.06.
277956 13,06 +0,3 Martin, Jules 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.07.
277817 13,13 +0,0 Herrmann, Alexander 2007 TSV Unterhaching Ingolstadt 25.07.
280545 13,32 +0,2 Millas-Ballester, Carlos 2007 TSV Ottobrunn Münche 10.07.
277174 13,38 -0,1 Gutowski, Moritz 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
278815 13,46 +0,8 Dumitrache, Luca 2007 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 26.06.
278814 13,52 +0,8 Langer, Fabian 2007 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 26.06.
276893 13,54 +1,2 Bleiziffer, Clemens 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 25.07.
277012 13,56 +0,0 Reichenbach, Nils 2007 SV Lohhof Ingolstadt 25.07.

277006 13,61 +0,7 Marklseder, Jannis 2007 SV Germering Kirchheim 02.10.
281009 13,70 -0,5 Freudenblum, Tim 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Neusäß 17.07.
276996 13,72 +0,3 Rombold, Joona 2007 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
280212 13,74 +0,7 Raßhofer, Johannes 2007 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
281340 13,77 -0,1 Benedde, Nils 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
277051 13,79 +0,0 Gröninger, Andreas 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
279037 13,84 +0,0 Langbauer, Mathias 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 23.06.
277924 13,86 -0,3 Schmidlkofer, Simon 2007 SV Germering Ingolstadt 24.07.
277472 13,87 +1,2 Obermaier, Ferdinand 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
276354 13,90 -0,3 Schwarz, Michael 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 23.05.

277616 13,90 +1,2 Schindlbeck, Philipp 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
281213 13,91 -0,6 Fischer, Jakob 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
279405 13,93 -0,1 Thesen, Gustav 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
280639 13,98 +1,0 Merhof, Erik 2007 FC Aschheim Emmering 13.06.
277861 13,99 -0,2 Meier, Lukas 2007 TSV Mühldorf Kirchheim 02.10.
280006 14,15 +0,0 Bibi, Luc Anwar 2007 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
278167 14,24 +0,3 Schumann, Leander 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.06.
277882 14,38 +1,2 Mittag, Tamino 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Emmering 13.06.
278674 14,53 +0,9 Bittner, Simon 2007 LG Oberland Friedberg 11.07.
276978 14,53 +1,2 Baumann, David 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 25.07.

276731 15,03 +1,6 Aicher, Simon 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 07.07.
278839 15,27 +0,3 Euler, Leon 2007 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
278281 15,36 +0,0 Bührer, Emilian 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.06.
280741 15,63 +0,0 Heinebrodt, Noah 2007 SV Germering München 19.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 2:17,13 Döllefeld, Julius 2006 -- MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen

277174 2:15,00 Gutowski, Moritz 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
278332 2:17,56 Bernöcker, Xaver 2007 LG Oberland München 28.07.
277931 2:17,57 Adam, Felix 2007 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hösbach 28.08.
277639 2:20,12 Will, Oliver 2007 TSV Ismaning Münche 10.07.
277882 2:20,63 Mittag, Tamino 2007 TSV Jetzendorf München 28.07.
278677 2:22,34 Schnell, August 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
279396 2:23,85 Baar, Anton 2007 TSV 1862 Neuburg München 18.09.
279102 2:28,26 Hampel, Constantin 2007 VfL Waldkraiburg Ruhpolding 09.10.
277733 2:28,51 Kneissler, Santinho 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
281009 2:34,14 Freudenblum, Tim 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.07.

278815 2:34,48 Dumitrache, Luca 2007 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 26.06.
280185 2:34,91 Schrei, Leo 2007 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen München 12.06.
280186 2:34,92 Fezer, Valentin 2007 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen München 12.06.
281340 2:35,67 Benedde, Nils 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.09.
278839 2:43,67 Euler, Leon 2007 TV Emmering Erding 26.06.
280718 2:50,81 Zdravkovic, Simon 2007 TSV Ottobrunn Münche 10.07.
279037 2:56,15 Langbauer, Mathias 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 23.06.
280006 3:00,92 Bibi, Luc Anwar 2007 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 3:06,80 Thaumiller, Maxi 2007 -- Sportgem. Schönau

277174 3:10,07 Gutowski, Moritz 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
276573 3:13,44 Maurer, Benedikt 2007 SV Germering Ingolstadt 25.07.
277924 3:25,78 Schmidlkofer, Simon 2007 SV Germering Ingolstadt 25.07.
281340 3:27,65 Benedde, Nils 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
277006 3:29,05 Marklseder, Jannis 2007 SV Germering Ingolstadt 25.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 7:02,09 Sendelbach, Maximilian 2006 -- MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen

277882 6:59,13 Mittag, Tamino 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Emmering 13.06.
277174 7:02,38 Gutowski, Moritz 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.07.
279102 7:20,96 Hampel, Constantin 2007 VfL Waldkraiburg Ingolstadt 25.07.
278839 7:51,73 Euler, Leon 2007 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
278674 7:55,53 Bittner, Simon 2007 LG Oberland Emmering 13.06.
280718 8:37,04 Zdravkovic, Simon 2007 TSV Ottobrunn Ingolstadt 25.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 9:59,58 Kaempf, Alexander 2006 -- LG Stadtwerke München

277639 9:47,92 Will, Oliver 2007 TSV Ismaning Hösbach 28.08.
278332 10:06,56 Bernöcker, Xaver 2007 LG Oberland Hösbach 28.08.
277882 10:52,85 Mittag, Tamino 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Erding 26.06.
5 km Str.
277704 28:13 Stewens, Alexander 2007 LG Sempt Anzing 03.10.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2020: 11,50 Toldy, Jonatan 2006 -- LG Sempt

279102 11,72 +0,2 Hampel, Constantin 2007 VfL Waldkraiburg Erding 26.06.
276994 11,83 +0,2 Mönninger, Mario 2007 TV Emmering Erding 26.06.
276573 11,87 -0,7 Maurer, Benedikt 2007 SV Germering Hösbach 28.08.
278185 12,45 +1,1 Burghardt, Julian 2007 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 07.08.
277812 12,63 +1,0 Schwarzmaier, Moritz 2007 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 13.06.
278917 12,63 +0,3 Herzog, Jakob 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 25.07.
277956 12,64 -0,7 Martin, Jules 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Hösbach 28.08.
277836 12,74 +0,5 Schmidt-Gothan, Keon 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 07.08.
280718 12,79 +0,0 Zdravkovic, Simon 2007 TSV Ottobrunn Ingolstadt 25.07.
277765 12,80 +0,0 Käsweber, Moritz 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Erding 26.06.

277817 12,87 +0,3 Herrmann, Alexander 2007 TSV Unterhaching Ingolstadt 25.07.
277174 13,08 +1,5 Gutowski, Moritz 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
277012 13,12 +0,3 Reichenbach, Nils 2007 SV Lohhof Ingolstadt 25.07.
277472 13,20 +0,3 Obermaier, Ferdinand 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
280231 13,30 +0,0 Preß, Stefan 2007 TSV Reichertshofen Markt Schwaben 07.08.
278814 13,67 +0,0 Langer, Fabian 2007 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 26.06.
276354 13,74 +0,0 Schwarz, Michael 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 25.07.
280639 13,92 +0,3 Merhof, Erik 2007 FC Aschheim Emmering 13.06.
277616 13,96 -0,2 Schindlbeck, Philipp 2007 LG Sempt Erding 26.06.
276893 14,04 +0,0 Bleiziffer, Clemens 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 25.07.

277051 14,19 +0,0 Gröninger, Andreas 2007 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 07.08.
277006 14,30 -0,1 Marklseder, Jannis 2007 SV Germering Emmering 13.06.
277924 14,30 +0,0 Schmidlkofer, Simon 2007 SV Germering Ingolstadt 25.07.
276978 14,34 +0,0 Baumann, David 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 25.07.
276996 14,38 +1,4 Rombold, Joona 2007 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
278674 14,73 -0,6 Bittner, Simon 2007 LG Oberland Friedberg 11.07.
281073 14,90 +1,5 Sürgers, Michel 2007 SV Putzbrunn Münche 10.07.
277882 15,14 -0,4 Mittag, Tamino 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Emmering 13.06.
280741 15,69 +1,5 Heinebrodt, Noah 2007 SV Germering Münche 10.07.
280185 16,45 +0,0 Schrei, Leo 2007 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen München 12.06.

278839 16,45 +0,8 Euler, Leon 2007 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
1500 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2020: 4:50,79 Kaempf, Alexander 2006 -- LG Stadtwerke München

277931 5:15,00 Adam, Felix 2007 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.06.
3000 m Bahngehen
277882 17:46,62 Mittag, Tamino 2007 TSV Jetzendorf München 01.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2020: 1,66 Kersten, Brian 2006 -- TSV Bad Endorf
Bestl. 2020: 1,66 Kleine, Jan 2006 -- LG Stadtwerke München

277836 1,85 Schmidt-Gothan, Keon 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.05.
277012 1,70 Reichenbach, Nils 2007 SV Lohhof Münche 10.07.
276573 1,65 Maurer, Benedikt 2007 SV Germering Landshut 18.09.
276893 1,63 Bleiziffer, Clemens 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
277817 1,58 Herrmann, Alexander 2007 TSV Unterhaching Ingolstadt 25.07.
276354 1,55 Schwarz, Michael 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg am Inn 11.07.
277472 1,53 Obermaier, Ferdinand 2007 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
277767 1,48 Lang, Niklas 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
277616 1,45 Schindlbeck, Philipp 2007 LG Sempt Erding 26.06.
277956 1,44 Martin, Jules 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 13.06.

278167 1,44 Schumann, Leander 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
277174 1,44 Gutowski, Moritz 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
276978 1,43 Baumann, David 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg am Inn 11.07.
278674 1,40 Bittner, Simon 2007 LG Oberland Friedberg 11.07.
278281 1,40 Bührer, Emilian 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.07.
277861 1,39 Meier, Lukas 2007 TSV Mühldorf Eggenfelden 24.07.
277006 1,38 Marklseder, Jannis 2007 SV Germering Münche 10.07.
280212 1,36 Raßhofer, Johannes 2007 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
280639 1,35 Merhof, Erik 2007 FC Aschheim Erding 26.06.
278916 1,35 Meierlohr, Simon 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.

277924 1,34 Schmidlkofer, Simon 2007 SV Germering Ingolstadt 25.07.
281340 1,32 Benedde, Nils 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
280006 1,28 Bibi, Luc Anwar 2007 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
279405 1,24 Thesen, Gustav 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
280741 1,23 Heinebrodt, Noah 2007 SV Germering Emmering 13.06.
281213 1,20 Fischer, Jakob 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
276996 1,16 Rombold, Joona 2007 TV Emmering Horgau 03.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2020: 3,25 Zimmer, Jakob 2006 -- SV Germering

276354 3,81 Schwarz, Michael 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 26.06.
276994 3,40 Mönninger, Mario 2007 TV Emmering Erding 06.06.
276573 2,90 Maurer, Benedikt 2007 SV Germering Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
276978 2,60 Baumann, David 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 26.06.
277924 2,60 Schmidlkofer, Simon 2007 SV Germering Erding 26.06.
277006 2,50 Marklseder, Jannis 2007 SV Germering Ingolstadt 24.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2020: 6,26 Gawron, Leonard 2006 -- SV Lohhof

277836 5,84 -0,1 Schmidt-Gothan, Keon 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.07.
276573 5,71 +0,0 Maurer, Benedikt 2007 SV Germering Friedberg 11.07.
279102 5,63 +0,1 Hampel, Constantin 2007 VfL Waldkraiburg Ruhpolding 09.10.
278185 5,56 +1,1 Burghardt, Julian 2007 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.07.
277012 5,40 -0,8 Reichenbach, Nils 2007 SV Lohhof Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
278917 5,35 +1,5 Herzog, Jakob 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 13.06.
281073 5,30 +0,1 Sürgers, Michel 2007 SV Putzbrunn Münche 10.07.
276893 5,14 +0,6 Bleiziffer, Clemens 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 25.07.
277956 5,14 +0,1 Martin, Jules 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.09.
280231 5,09 +0,0 Preß, Stefan 2007 TSV Reichertshofen Ingolstadt 25.07.

277174 5,05 -0,6 Gutowski, Moritz 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
278502 5,01 +0,5 Weidenbach, Marc 2007 LG Würm Athletik Erding 26.06.
276354 4,90 +0,8 Schwarz, Michael 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 25.07.
277817 4,89 +0,8 Herrmann, Alexander 2007 TSV Unterhaching Ingolstadt 25.07.
280545 4,87 +1,2 Millas-Ballester, Carlos 2007 TSV Ottobrunn Münche 10.07.
278814 4,72 -0,3 Langer, Fabian 2007 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 06.06.
277765 4,69 -0,3 Käsweber, Moritz 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Erding 26.06.
281009 4,65 +0,0 Freudenblum, Tim 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Neusäß 17.07.
281391 4,65 +0,0 Kalweit, Christopher 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Plattling 14.08.
276994 4,64 +0,0 Mönninger, Mario 2007 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.

279405 4,60 +0,0 Thesen, Gustav 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
278167 4,60 -1,1 Schumann, Leander 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
277616 4,57 -1,5 Schindlbeck, Philipp 2007 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
277006 4,57 -0,8 Marklseder, Jannis 2007 SV Germering Münche 10.07.
280718 4,54 -2,8 Zdravkovic, Simon 2007 TSV Ottobrunn Emmering 13.06.
281340 4,48 -1,3 Benedde, Nils 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
277472 4,46 +0,0 Obermaier, Ferdinand 2007 LG Sempt Erding 26.06.
277051 4,45 +0,9 Gröninger, Andreas 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
278674 4,37 +0,0 Bittner, Simon 2007 LG Oberland Friedberg 11.07.
277924 4,27 +0,0 Schmidlkofer, Simon 2007 SV Germering Ingolstadt 24.07.

281213 4,27 +0,0 Fischer, Jakob 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
277812 4,26 +0,0 Schwarzmaier, Moritz 2007 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 13.06.
277861 4,25 +0,0 Meier, Lukas 2007 TSV Mühldorf Eggenfelden 24.07.
280639 4,24 +0,5 Merhof, Erik 2007 FC Aschheim Emmering 13.06.
280212 4,13 +0,0 Raßhofer, Johannes 2007 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
279037 4,11 +0,0 Langbauer, Mathias 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 07.07.
280741 4,11 +0,0 Heinebrodt, Noah 2007 SV Germering Münche 10.07.
280006 4,09 +0,6 Bibi, Luc Anwar 2007 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
277882 4,08 -1,8 Mittag, Tamino 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Emmering 13.06.
278281 4,08 -1,2 Bührer, Emilian 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.06.

276978 4,08 +0,1 Baumann, David 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 25.07.
280185 4,06 +0,0 Schrei, Leo 2007 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen München 12.06.
276996 3,91 +0,6 Rombold, Joona 2007 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
278916 3,89 +0,0 Meierlohr, Simon 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
280186 3,73 +1,1 Fezer, Valentin 2007 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen München 12.06.
278839 3,73 +0,0 Euler, Leon 2007 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2020: 12,19 Davidowske, Patrick 2006 -- Kirchheimer SC

277051 14,33 Gröninger, Andreas 2007 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 07.08.
278185 12,62 Burghardt, Julian 2007 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 09.10.
277767 12,31 Lang, Niklas 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Erding 26.06.
277812 11,50 Schwarzmaier, Moritz 2007 TSV Unterhaching Münche 10.07.
280231 11,27 Preß, Stefan 2007 TSV Reichertshofen Markt Schwaben 07.08.
278917 11,00 Herzog, Jakob 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 26.06.
276994 10,54 Mönninger, Mario 2007 TV Emmering Erding 26.06.
276683 9,63 Rauch, Louis 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 26.06.
277836 9,27 Schmidt-Gothan, Keon 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.06.
281213 8,33 Fischer, Jakob 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.

277174 8,32 Gutowski, Moritz 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
279405 8,31 Thesen, Gustav 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
279820 8,30 Schuerkmann, Liam 2007 Sportclub Baierbrunn Münche 10.07.
276573 8,24 Maurer, Benedikt 2007 SV Germering Kirchheim 02.10.
278839 7,67 Euler, Leon 2007 TV Emmering München 19.06.
277861 7,10 Meier, Lukas 2007 TSV Mühldorf Kirchheim 02.10.
280212 6,91 Raßhofer, Johannes 2007 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
278281 6,43 Bührer, Emilian 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.06.
281340 6,15 Benedde, Nils 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
277006 6,08 Marklseder, Jannis 2007 SV Germering Ingolstadt 24.07.

278167 6,08 Schumann, Leander 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
276996 5,93 Rombold, Joona 2007 TV Emmering Horgau 03.07.
277924 5,03 Schmidlkofer, Simon 2007 SV Germering Ingolstadt 24.07.
280741 4,15 Heinebrodt, Noah 2007 SV Germering München 19.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2020: 38,08 Ruzek, Niklas 2006 -- Kirchheimer SC

277051 46,73 Gröninger, Andreas 2007 LG Sempt Frankfurt am Main 15.08.
278185 45,07 Burghardt, Julian 2007 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hösbach 28.08.
276994 38,28 Mönninger, Mario 2007 TV Emmering Erding 26.06.
278917 37,62 Herzog, Jakob 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 13.06.
280231 36,23 Preß, Stefan 2007 TSV Reichertshofen Ingolstadt 09.10.
277812 35,19 Schwarzmaier, Moritz 2007 TSV Unterhaching Hösbach 28.08.
276683 33,54 Rauch, Louis 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 06.06.
281073 28,31 Sürgers, Michel 2007 SV Putzbrunn Hösbach 28.08.
277012 27,63 Reichenbach, Nils 2007 SV Lohhof Oberschleißheim 16.10.
276354 26,84 Schwarz, Michael 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.

276573 23,87 Maurer, Benedikt 2007 SV Germering Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
278839 20,96 Euler, Leon 2007 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
276996 19,55 Rombold, Joona 2007 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
277006 17,36 Marklseder, Jannis 2007 SV Germering Ingolstadt 25.07.
279037 16,81 Langbauer, Mathias 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 07.07.
280186 15,42 Fezer, Valentin 2007 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
277924 15,39 Schmidlkofer, Simon 2007 SV Germering Ingolstadt 25.07.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2020: 41,65 Ganslmaier, Bernhard 2006 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg

277421 35,85 Metschl, Valentin 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Hösbach 29.08.
280231 34,15 Preß, Stefan 2007 TSV Reichertshofen Hösbach 29.08.
276683 33,29 Rauch, Louis 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 18.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2020: 41,16 Ruzek, Niklas 2006 -- Kirchheimer SC

277051 40,18 Gröninger, Andreas 2007 LG Sempt Hösbach 29.08.
277767 39,97 Lang, Niklas 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Landshut 18.09.
276683 37,39 Rauch, Louis 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
276345 37,28 Neumann, Marcel 2007 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 18.09.
276354 35,90 Schwarz, Michael 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
276993 35,76 Henne, Jonas 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
279820 34,05 Schuerkmann, Liam 2007 Sportclub Baierbrunn Münche 10.07.
278185 33,85 Burghardt, Julian 2007 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 09.10.
277012 32,78 Reichenbach, Nils 2007 SV Lohhof Oberschleißheim 16.10.
277836 30,22 Schmidt-Gothan, Keon 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.07.

281009 30,21 Freudenblum, Tim 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.09.
277956 28,55 Martin, Jules 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 16.10.
276995 27,83 Brinkmann, Moritz 2008 TV Emmering Erding 26.06.
277817 27,48 Herrmann, Alexander 2007 TSV Unterhaching Ingolstadt 25.07.
278496 27,23 Sturhan, Nils 2007 FC Aschheim Oberschleißheim 16.10.
276978 26,73 Baumann, David 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 25.07.
279396 26,50 Baar, Anton 2007 TSV 1862 Neuburg München 12.06.
277924 25,48 Schmidlkofer, Simon 2007 SV Germering Ingolstadt 25.07.
278839 25,42 Euler, Leon 2007 TV Emmering Erding 26.06.
280461 25,36 Burghardt, Max 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 26.06.

276573 25,17 Maurer, Benedikt 2007 SV Germering Emmering 13.06.
277472 24,26 Obermaier, Ferdinand 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
278814 23,65 Langer, Fabian 2007 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 26.06.
277616 21,86 Schindlbeck, Philipp 2007 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
278281 21,66 Bührer, Emilian 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 16.10.
276893 21,16 Bleiziffer, Clemens 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 25.07.
280186 19,85 Fezer, Valentin 2007 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
277006 19,69 Marklseder, Jannis 2007 SV Germering Emmering 13.06.
278674 16,40 Bittner, Simon 2007 LG Oberland Friedberg 11.07.
280741 14,93 Heinebrodt, Noah 2007 SV Germering München 18.09.

280639 11,56 Merhof, Erik 2007 FC Aschheim Emmering 13.06.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2020: 62,50 Döllefeld, Julius 2006 -- MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen

280718 48,00 Zdravkovic, Simon 2007 TSV Ottobrunn Emmering 13.06.
278839 46,50 Euler, Leon 2007 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
277174 43,50 Gutowski, Moritz 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.07.
279102 43,50 Hampel, Constantin 2007 VfL Waldkraiburg Ingolstadt 25.07.
277882 33,50 Mittag, Tamino 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Emmering 13.06.
278674 30,00 Bittner, Simon 2007 LG Oberland Emmering 13.06.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2020: 2.142 Kersten, Brian 2006 -- TSV Bad Endorf

276573 1.982 Maurer, Benedikt 2007 SV Germering Kirchheim 02.10.
12,44(-0,2)-5,21(-0,8)-8,24-1,60
277174 1.805 Gutowski, Moritz 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
13,38(-0,1)-5,05(-0,6)-8,32-1,44
279405 1.606 Thesen, Gustav 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
13,93(-0,1)-4,60(+0,0)-8,31-1,24
278167 1.570 Schumann, Leander 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
14,36(-0,6)-4,60(-1,1)-6,08-1,44
280212 1.567 Raßhofer, Johannes 2007 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
13,74(+0,7)-4,13(+0,0)-6,91-1,36
277861 1.553 Meier, Lukas 2007 TSV Mühldorf Eggenfelden 24.07.
14,27(-0,5)-4,25(+0,0)-6,84-1,39
281213 1.551 Fischer, Jakob 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
13,91(-0,6)-4,27(+0,0)-8,33-1,20
281340 1.542 Benedde, Nils 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
13,77(-0,1)-4,48(-1,3)-6,15-1,32
277006 1.531 Marklseder, Jannis 2007 SV Germering Kirchheim 02.10.
13,61(+0,7)-4,36(+0,0)-5,58-1,36
280006 1.450 Bibi, Luc Anwar 2007 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
14,15(+0,0)-4,09(+0,6)-6,20-1,28

276996 1.332 Rombold, Joona 2007 TV Emmering Horgau 03.07.
14,14(+0,9)-3,76(-0,1)-5,93-1,16
278281 925 Bührer, Emilian 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
15,39(-0,1)-3,59(-0,4)-5,83-o
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2020: 4.696 Kersten, Brian 2006 -- TSV Bad Endorf

276573 4.209 Maurer, Benedikt 2007 SV Germering Ingolstadt 24.07./
12,45(+0,1)-5,37(+0,2)-7,12-1,46/12,24(+0,2)-21,01-2,70-23,00-3:13,44 25.07.
277006 3.594 Marklseder, Jannis 2007 SV Germering Ingolstadt 24.07./
13,66(+0,1)-4,56(-0,6)-6,08-1,31/14,40(+0,0)-17,36-2,50-18,92-3:29,05 25.07.
277924 3.542 Schmidlkofer, Simon 2007 SV Germering Ingolstadt 24.07./
13,86(-0,3)-4,27(+0,0)-5,03-1,34/14,30(+0,0)-15,39-2,40-25,48-3:25,78 25.07.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
277836 2.658 Schmidt-Gothan, Keon 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.07.
12,88(+0,0)-12,91(+0,2)-5,84(-0,1)-1,70-30,22
276573 2.599 Maurer, Benedikt 2007 SV Germering Friedberg 11.07.
12,39(+0,9)-12,19(-0,6)-5,71(+0,0)-1,60-21,58
277817 2.461 Herrmann, Alexander 2007 TSV Unterhaching Ingolstadt 25.07.
13,13(+0,0)-12,87(+0,3)-4,89(+0,8)-1,58-27,48
277012 2.452 Reichenbach, Nils 2007 SV Lohhof Ingolstadt 25.07.
13,56(+0,0)-13,12(+0,3)-4,97(+0,2)-1,64-27,59
276354 2.382 Schwarz, Michael 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 25.07.
13,90(+0,0)-13,74(+0,0)-4,90(+0,8)-1,49-35,60
277956 2.376 Martin, Jules 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 13.06.
13,14(+1,0)-13,13(+0,3)-4,94(-0,5)-1,44-27,03
276893 2.350 Bleiziffer, Clemens 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 25.07.
13,54(+1,2)-14,04(+0,0)-5,14(+0,6)-1,61-21,16
277472 2.273 Obermaier, Ferdinand 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
13,87(+1,2)-13,20(+0,3)-4,41(+0,1)-1,52-24,26
277616 2.153 Schindlbeck, Philipp 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
13,90(+1,2)-14,45(+0,3)-4,56(+1,0)-1,43-21,04
277006 2.089 Marklseder, Jannis 2007 SV Germering Emmering 13.06.
13,70(+1,0)-14,30(-0,1)-4,29(-1,5)-1,35-19,69

276978 2.067 Baumann, David 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 25.07.
14,53(+1,2)-14,34(+0,0)-4,08(+0,1)-1,34-26,73
278674 2.008 Bittner, Simon 2007 LG Oberland Friedberg 11.07.
14,53(+0,9)-14,73(-0,6)-4,37(+0,0)-1,40-16,40
280639 1.929 Merhof, Erik 2007 FC Aschheim Emmering 13.06.
13,98(+1,0)-13,92(+0,3)-4,24(+0,5)-1,26-11,56
277924 1.664 Schmidlkofer, Simon 2007 SV Germering Emmering 13.06.
14,14(+1,9)-14,67(+0,3)-4,00(-0,9)-o-25,31
280741 1.604 Heinebrodt, Noah 2007 SV Germering Emmering 13.06.
15,97(+0,2)-17,13(+0,7)-3,54(-0,7)-1,23-12,82
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2020: 2.422 Döllefeld, Julius 2006 -- MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen

279102 2.512 Hampel, Constantin 2007 VfL Waldkraiburg Ingolstadt 25.07.
12,25(+0,0)-11,82(+0,4)-5,51(-0,6)-43,50-7:20,96
277174 2.278 Gutowski, Moritz 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.07.
13,72(+0,0)-13,08(+0,0)-4,82(-0,1)-43,50-7:02,38
280718 2.218 Zdravkovic, Simon 2007 TSV Ottobrunn Ingolstadt 25.07.
12,71(+0,0)-12,79(+0,0)-4,51(+0,2)-46,50-8:37,04
277882 2.000 Mittag, Tamino 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Emmering 13.06.
14,38(+1,2)-15,14(-0,4)-4,08(-1,8)-33,50-6:59,13
278674 1.829 Bittner, Simon 2007 LG Oberland Emmering 13.06.
15,17(+0,0)-14,74(-0,2)-3,96(-0,4)-30,00-7:55,53
278839 1.827 Euler, Leon 2007 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
15,41(+1,2)-16,45(+0,8)-3,61(-1,3)-46,50-7:51,73
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2020: 2.636 Gawron, Leonard 2006 -- SV Lohhof

278185 2.788 Burghardt, Julian 2007 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.07.
12,79(+0,0)-12,56(+0,1)-5,56(+1,1)-12,21-42,40
278917 2.604 Herzog, Jakob 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 13.06.
12,84(+1,2)-13,19(-0,7)-5,35(+1,5)-10,29-37,62
280231 2.578 Preß, Stefan 2007 TSV Reichertshofen Markt Schwaben 07.08.
12,55(+0,0)-13,30(+0,0)-4,86(+0,1)-11,27-33,74
276994 2.571 Mönninger, Mario 2007 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
12,69-12,78(+1,0)-4,64(+0,0)-10,41-37,55
277051 2.564 Gröninger, Andreas 2007 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 07.08.
13,92(+0,5)-14,19(+0,0)-4,26(+0,0)-14,33-42,77
277812 2.399 Schwarzmaier, Moritz 2007 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 13.06.
12,98-12,63(+1,0)-4,26(+0,0)-10,12-28,22
276996 1.892 Rombold, Joona 2007 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
13,72(+0,3)-14,38(+1,4)-3,91(+0,6)-5,74-19,55
278839 1.792 Euler, Leon 2007 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
15,27(+0,3)-16,67(+1,4)-3,73(+0,0)-7,49-20,96

Männliche Jugend U16
3 x 1000 m Staffel
9:30,07 LG Stadtwerke München Marktheidenfeld 25.09.
279723 Bailey, Bennet (2006); 278677 Schnell, August (2007)
277174 Gutowski, Moritz (2007)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
5.588 LG Stadtwerke München I München 03.10.
280502 Mogol, Bartu (2006) - 1.872; 278745 Holland-Moritz, Cassian (2006) - 1.859
277702 Seefelder, Leonardo (2006) - 1.857
4.981 LG Stadtwerke München III München 03.10.
277174 Gutowski, Moritz (2007) - 1.805; 279405 Thesen, Gustav (2007) - 1.606
278167 Schumann, Leander (2007) - 1.570
4.018 LG Stadtwerke München II München 03.10.
281213 Fischer, Jakob (2007) - 1.551; 281340 Benedde, Nils (2007) - 1.542
278281 Bührer, Emilian (2007) - 925
9-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2020: 13.392 TSV Bad Endorf

11.345 SV Germering Ingolstadt 24.07./
276573 Maurer, Benedikt (2007) - 4.209; 277006 Marklseder, Jannis (2007) - 3.594 25.07.
277924 Schmidlkofer, Simon (2007) - 3.542
Block Mannschaft
12.432 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.07.
275073 Toldy, Jonatan (2006) - 2.802; 274256 Schreiber, Maximilian (2006) - 2.701
277051 Gröninger, Andreas (2007) - 2.503; 277472 Obermaier, Ferdinand (2007) - 2.273; 277616 Schindlbeck, Philipp (2007) - 2.153
11.658 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 13.06.
277836 Schmidt-Gothan, Keon (2007) - 2.583; 277956 Martin, Jules (2007) - 2.376
274489 Kleine, Jan (2006) - a; 277174 Gutowski, Moritz (2007) - 2.251; 276638 Kaempf, Alexander (2006) - 2.119
10.701 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
276994 Mönninger, Mario (2007) - 2.571; 276993 Henne, Jonas (2008) - 2.167
276995 Brinkmann, Moritz (2008) - 1.999; 279320 Erichsen, Ole (2008) - 1.989; 277156 Durner, Leon (2006) - 1.975
9.862 SV Germering Emmering 13.06.
276573 Maurer, Benedikt (2007) - 2.531; 277006 Marklseder, Jannis (2007) - 2.089
276829 Just, Kilian (2006) - 1.974; 277924 Schmidlkofer, Simon (2007) - 1.664; 280741 Heinebrodt, Noah (2007) - 1.604

Männliche Jugend U14
4 x 75 m Staffel
Bestl. 2020: 40,07 LG Stadtwerke München

40,82 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aschheim 25.09.
280637 Herzog, Daniel (2009); 280830 Wolf, Raffael (2009)
279770 Mühle, Serafin (2008); 278914 Gaßner, Johannes (2008)
40,94 TSV Ottobrunn Kirchheim 02.10.
277665 Schäfer, Henri (2008); 280548 Dietrich, Luis (2008)
281577 Ramrath, Carl Louis (2008); 281576 Oschütz, Johannes (2008)
41,13 TV Emmering Aschheim 25.09.
276995 Brinkmann, Moritz (2008); 278841 Henne, Elias (2009)
276993 Henne, Jonas (2008); 279320 Erichsen, Ole (2008)
41,19 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Aschheim 25.09.
279980 Dolic, Samuel (2008); 279975 Stein, Lenard (2008)
280786 Mittermaier, Tobias (2008); 280788 Schmidt, Florian (2008)
43,13 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
280592 Lenz, Jakob (2008); 279419 Hiller, Florian (2008)
280883 Amann, Phedon (2009); 280443 Zölfl, Max Jakob (2008)
43,18 TSV 1860 Rosenheim I Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280794 Lasse, Jürgens (2009); 279975 Stein, Lenard (2008)
280786 Mittermaier, Tobias (2008); 280788 Schmidt, Florian (2008)
43,33 TSV Vaterstetten Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
278170 Wendel, Julius (2008); 279697 Lell, Vincent (2008)
279696 Rieder, Yannick (2008); 280873 Koch, Xaver (2009)
43,35 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Kirchheim 02.10.
628558 Molnar, Lazlo (2009); 627908 Atzler, Benedikt (2010)
627836 Schwarz, Maximilian (2010); 628609 Reiser, Fabian (2009)
43,58 LG Stadtwerke München I Aschheim 25.09.
281571 Schwaiger, Matteo (2009); 281648 Schelbert, Simon (2009)
280883 Amann, Phedon (2009); 279419 Hiller, Florian (2008)
44,17 FC Aschheim Aschheim 25.09.
281530 Stainer, Valentin (2009); 281528 Esser, Simon (2009)
281531 Gay, Tristan (2009); 281529 Keßler, Emil (2009)

44,30 TV Geisenfeld Aschheim 25.09.
280016 Schuberth, David (2010); 280015 Schwertl, Matthias (2008)
281245 Michael, Noah (2009); 280565 Batz, Alexander (2009)
44,95 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.
281103 Palm, Kilian (2009); 281351 Schierholz, Fabian (2009)
281063 Bloch-Welu, Maxim (2009); 280894 Saller, Moritz (2009)
45,32 LG Stadtwerke München II Aschheim 25.09.
280983 Pfister, Leonardo (2009); 281388 Nordt, Valentin (2008)
281642 Aigner, Levin (2009); 280443 Zölfl, Max Jakob (2008)
45,33 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Aschheim 25.09.
281678 Bels, Timothée (2009); 281684 Cook, Lennis (2009)
281679 Schumacher, Lucius (2009); 280192 Söder, Leo (2008)
45,71 SV Putzbrunn Kirchheim 02.10.
633230 Kgriakos, Kokot (2008); 633167 Martin, Noah (2008)
623832 Naab, Lukas (2008); 632440 Müller, Silas (2008)
46,39 LG Oberland Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280007 Ast, Moritz (2008); 632181 Kainzmaier, Thomas (2009)
280009 Wenisch, Karl (2008); 632183 Hillewaert, Christoph (2011)
46,51 TSV 1860 Rosenheim II Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280247 Kramer, Mateo (2008); 279978 Wiederhold, Konstantin (2008)
280789 Bäumler, Felix (2009); 280793 Holzner, Moritz (2009)
4-Kampf Ma.
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
7.605 TSV Ottobrunn Kirchheim 02.10.
281576 Oschütz, Johannes (2008) - 1.797; 277665 Schäfer, Henri (2008) - 1.683
281577 Ramrath, Carl Louis (2008) - 1.615; 280548 Dietrich, Luis (2008) - 1.450; 280544 Bange, Luca (2008) - 1.060
6.815 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.
281349 Kratochvil, Simon (2008) - 1.444; 619712 Singbartl, Valentin (2008) - 1.427
281351 Schierholz, Fabian (2009) - 1.401; 280894 Saller, Moritz (2009) - 1.278; 281063 Bloch-Welu, Maxim (2009) - 1.265
5.583 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
280192 Söder, Leo (2008) - 1.420; Schumacher, Julian (2011) - 1.306
281144 Franke, Jonathan (2008) - 1.197; 281129 Söder, Raphael (2010) - 1.007; 280191 Petersen, Noah (2008) - 653
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2020: 10.958 TSV Unterhaching

11.038 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
276993 Henne, Jonas (2008) - 2.389; 279320 Erichsen, Ole (2008) - 2.250
278841 Henne, Elias (2009) - 2.199; 276995 Brinkmann, Moritz (2008) - 2.128; 281099 Rombold, Fynn (2009) - 2.072

Jugend M13
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 9,44 Weidenbach, Marc 2007 -- LG Würm Athletik

279569 9,77 +0,0 Krack, Levin 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
281576 9,99 +0,0 Oschütz, Johannes 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Emmering 19.09.
278170 10,10 -0,2 Wendel, Julius 2008 TSV Vaterstetten Aschheim 25.09.
279980 10,15 -0,2 Dolic, Samuel 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Aschheim 25.09.
279770 10,22 -0,2 Mühle, Serafin 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aschheim 25.09.
278206 10,31 +0,0 von Haniel, Henry 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 19.09.
279986 10,34 Bönning, Zeno 2008 TV Traunstein Ruhpolding 07.07.
280960 10,36 +0,0 Selbach, Philip 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 19.09.
281066 10,37 Spiegel, Dominik 2008 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 07.07.
281544 10,39 +0,0 Gonschorek, Philipp 2008 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.

279419 10,40 Hiller, Florian 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
280014 10,45 +0,0 Schuberth, Noah 2008 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.
281065 10,50 Spiegel, Daniel 2008 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 07.07.
280192 10,52 +0,4 Söder, Leo 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Aschheim 25.09.
280261 10,54 Obermeyer, Elias 2008 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 19.06.
279815 10,56 +0,0 Henrich, Noah 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
281577 10,56 +0,0 Ramrath, Carl Louis 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Emmering 19.09.
281105 10,60 Becker, Thomas 2008 TSV Trudering Horgau 03.07.
279320 10,61 +0,0 Erichsen, Ole 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
281635 10,66 -0,9 Vivas Hucke, Nicolas 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Aschheim 25.09.

277910 10,67 Kerling, Aaron 2008 ASV Piding Ruhpolding 07.07.
276993 10,67 +0,0 Henne, Jonas 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
275904 10,71 +0,0 Wolf, Luis 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
280544 10,73 Bange, Luca 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Kirchheim 02.10.
280461 10,80 Burghardt, Max 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
279722 10,80 +0,4 Sieren, Maximilian 2008 SV Lohhof Aschheim 25.09.
277665 10,82 Schäfer, Henri 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Kirchheim 02.10.
278914 10,84 +0,0 Gaßner, Johannes 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 19.09.
280786 10,89 Mittermaier, Tobias 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 02.10.
281549 10,91 +0,0 Herzog, Fabian 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.

280788 11,06 +0,4 Schmidt, Florian 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Aschheim 25.09.
281349 11,06 Kratochvil, Simon 2008 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.
276995 11,14 +0,0 Brinkmann, Moritz 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
280548 11,14 Dietrich, Luis 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Kirchheim 02.10.
280010 11,21 Keilmann, David 2008 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
280007 11,21 Ast, Moritz 2008 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
279975 11,28 -0,4 Stein, Lenard 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Aschheim 25.09.
280149 11,33 Niemeyer, Felix 2008 LG Chiemsee Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280150 11,34 Schneider, Benedikt 2008 LG Chiemsee Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
279696 11,35 +0,1 Rieder, Yannick 2008 TSV Vaterstetten Aschheim 25.09.

280592 11,38 Lenz, Jakob 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
281014 11,46 Lackner, Jonas 2008 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Ruhpolding 07.07.
280443 11,49 Zölfl, Max Jakob 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
279570 11,52 +0,0 Traugott, Philipp 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
280897 11,54 -0,4 Egerer, Julius 2008 TSV Trudering Aschheim 25.09.
277915 11,60 Eberl, Michael 2008 ASV Piding Ruhpolding 07.07.
280247 11,64 Kramer, Mateo 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
281698 11,67 -0,4 Guiswé, Noah 2008 TSV 1860 München Aschheim 25.09.
280015 11,73 +0,0 Schwertl, Matthias 2008 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.
280567 11,74 +0,0 Huber, Lukas 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Emmering 19.09.

281388 11,78 +0,1 Nordt, Valentin 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
279369 11,85 +0,0 Täuber, Felix 2008 SV Lohhof Emmering 19.09.
279697 12,10 Lell, Vincent 2008 TSV Vaterstetten Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
279978 12,11 +0,0 Wiederhold, Konstantin 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Emmering 19.09.
281483 12,28 +0,0 Brunn, Markus 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 19.09.
281144 12,49 Franke, Jonathan 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
280009 12,62 Wenisch, Karl 2008 LG Oberland Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280191 13,10 Petersen, Noah 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 2:15,96 Adam, Felix 2007 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt

278315 2:19,48 Alt, Tim 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.07.
280859 2:21,34 Rammelt, Paul 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
277910 2:22,65 Kerling, Aaron 2008 ASV Piding Aschheim 25.09.
278170 2:26,91 Wendel, Julius 2008 TSV Vaterstetten Aschheim 25.09.
278914 2:27,04 Gaßner, Johannes 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 19.09.
280014 2:27,65 Schuberth, Noah 2008 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.
279986 2:33,47 Bönning, Zeno 2008 TV Traunstein Ruhpolding 09.10.
279419 2:33,78 Hiller, Florian 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
275904 2:34,67 Wolf, Luis 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
280567 2:35,94 Huber, Lukas 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Aschheim 25.09.

281105 2:37,05 Becker, Thomas 2008 TSV Trudering München 18.09.
276993 2:38,20 Henne, Jonas 2008 TV Emmering München 19.06.
280015 2:40,61 Schwertl, Matthias 2008 TV Geisenfeld Aschheim 25.09.
280149 2:42,98 Niemeyer, Felix 2008 LG Chiemsee Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
279980 2:43,28 Dolic, Samuel 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Emmering 19.09.
281549 2:44,33 Herzog, Fabian 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
280150 2:47,63 Schneider, Benedikt 2008 LG Chiemsee Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
279320 2:47,95 Erichsen, Ole 2008 TV Emmering München 19.06.
280007 2:51,75 Ast, Moritz 2008 LG Oberland Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
277915 2:51,87 Eberl, Michael 2008 ASV Piding Ruhpolding 23.06.

279524 2:52,15 Heerdegen, Max 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.07.
280010 2:52,19 Keilmann, David 2008 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
281544 2:52,62 Gonschorek, Philipp 2008 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.
279722 2:55,86 Sieren, Maximilian 2008 SV Lohhof Emmering 19.09.
280009 2:57,91 Wenisch, Karl 2008 LG Oberland Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
281483 3:06,35 Brunn, Markus 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 19.09.
279978 3:09,80 Wiederhold, Konstantin 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Emmering 19.09.
281698 3:31,87 Guiswé, Noah 2008 TSV 1860 München Aschheim 25.09.
281207 3:34,63 Rummel, Paul 2008 TSV Wolfratshausen Neusäß 17.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 6:52,06 Will, Oliver 2007 -- TSV Ismaning

280014 7:16,21 Schuberth, Noah 2008 TV Geisenfeld Regensburg 25.06.
278914 7:20,42 Gaßner, Johannes 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 13.06.
276995 7:47,96 Brinkmann, Moritz 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
279320 7:59,41 Erichsen, Ole 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2020: 9,42 Mönninger, Mario 2007 -- TV Emmering

279569 9,63 -0,9 Krack, Levin 2008 TSV Unterhaching Aschheim 25.09.
277910 10,13 +0,3 Kerling, Aaron 2008 ASV Piding Aschheim 25.09.
276993 10,20 +0,0 Henne, Jonas 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
278206 10,26 von Haniel, Henry 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
278170 10,35 Wendel, Julius 2008 TSV Vaterstetten Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
279980 10,35 +0,0 Dolic, Samuel 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Emmering 19.09.
279320 10,38 -0,9 Erichsen, Ole 2008 TV Emmering Aschheim 25.09.
281576 10,41 -0,8 Oschütz, Johannes 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Aschheim 25.09.
279986 10,49 Bönning, Zeno 2008 TV Traunstein Ruhpolding 07.07.
277665 10,55 +0,0 Schäfer, Henri 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Emmering 19.09.

280261 10,61 +0,0 Obermeyer, Elias 2008 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Emmering 19.09.
280014 10,65 +0,0 Schuberth, Noah 2008 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.
279770 10,69 +0,0 Mühle, Serafin 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 19.09.
279419 10,74 +0,0 Hiller, Florian 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
280786 10,76 -0,9 Mittermaier, Tobias 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Aschheim 25.09.
281544 10,77 +0,0 Gonschorek, Philipp 2008 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.
278914 10,81 +0,0 Gaßner, Johannes 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 19.09.
280247 10,86 +0,3 Kramer, Mateo 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Aschheim 25.09.
275904 10,97 +0,3 Wolf, Luis 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Aschheim 25.09.
280960 10,98 Selbach, Philip 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Neusäß 17.07.

279570 10,98 +0,0 Traugott, Philipp 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
279722 11,02 -0,9 Sieren, Maximilian 2008 SV Lohhof Aschheim 25.09.
279696 11,28 -0,9 Rieder, Yannick 2008 TSV Vaterstetten Aschheim 25.09.
281577 11,44 +0,0 Ramrath, Carl Louis 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Emmering 19.09.
279975 11,56 +0,3 Stein, Lenard 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Aschheim 25.09.
276995 11,57 +0,0 Brinkmann, Moritz 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
280567 12,00 -0,9 Huber, Lukas 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Aschheim 25.09.
281698 12,21 -0,9 Guiswé, Noah 2008 TSV 1860 München Aschheim 25.09.
279978 12,22 +0,0 Wiederhold, Konstantin 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Emmering 19.09.
279697 12,23 Lell, Vincent 2008 TSV Vaterstetten Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.

280788 12,26 +0,0 Schmidt, Florian 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Emmering 19.09.
279369 12,37 +0,0 Täuber, Felix 2008 SV Lohhof Emmering 19.09.
280015 12,46 -0,8 Schwertl, Matthias 2008 TV Geisenfeld Aschheim 25.09.
281483 12,55 +0,0 Brunn, Markus 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 19.09.
280461 12,63 +0,0 Burghardt, Max 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Emmering 19.09.
279976 13,03 Ruth, Louis 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
281549 13,33 +0,0 Herzog, Fabian 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
80 m Hürden
Bestl. 2020: 12,77 Mönninger, Mario 2007 -- TV Emmering

276995 14,38 -0,2 Brinkmann, Moritz 2008 TV Emmering Erding 26.06.
280014 14,49 +0,4 Schuberth, Noah 2008 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 13.06.
278914 14,73 +0,4 Gaßner, Johannes 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 13.06.
276993 14,74 +0,1 Henne, Jonas 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
279320 14,77 -0,2 Erichsen, Ole 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
3000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2020: 19:07,44 Mittag, Tamino 2007 -- TSV Jetzendorf

277421 28:19,29 Metschl, Valentin 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2020: 1,63 Schmidt-Gothan, Keon 2007 -- LG Stadtwerke München

277665 1,57 Schäfer, Henri 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Aschheim 25.09.
280960 1,57 Selbach, Philip 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Aschheim 25.09.
279986 1,50 Bönning, Zeno 2008 TV Traunstein Ruhpolding 07.07.
281576 1,48 Oschütz, Johannes 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Aschheim 25.09.
279770 1,46 Mühle, Serafin 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg am Inn 11.07.
278206 1,44 von Haniel, Henry 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 03.07.
276993 1,44 Henne, Jonas 2008 TV Emmering Horgau 03.07.
280247 1,40 Kramer, Mateo 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Aschheim 25.09.
280786 1,40 Mittermaier, Tobias 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 02.10.
280007 1,38 Ast, Moritz 2008 LG Oberland Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.

276995 1,37 Brinkmann, Moritz 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
279320 1,37 Erichsen, Ole 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
281105 1,36 Becker, Thomas 2008 TSV Trudering Horgau 03.07.
279975 1,36 Stein, Lenard 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 03.07.
280014 1,35 Schuberth, Noah 2008 TV Geisenfeld Plattling 14.08.
279815 1,34 Henrich, Noah 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
279697 1,32 Lell, Vincent 2008 TSV Vaterstetten Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280897 1,30 Egerer, Julius 2008 TSV Trudering Aschheim 25.09.
278170 1,30 Wendel, Julius 2008 TSV Vaterstetten Aschheim 25.09.
281577 1,28 Ramrath, Carl Louis 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Kirchheim 02.10.

279980 1,28 Dolic, Samuel 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 02.10.
281349 1,24 Kratochvil, Simon 2008 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.
280192 1,20 Söder, Leo 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
281144 1,20 Franke, Jonathan 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
281483 1,20 Brunn, Markus 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Aschheim 25.09.
281388 1,20 Nordt, Valentin 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
280548 1,20 Dietrich, Luis 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Kirchheim 02.10.
280191 1,04 Petersen, Noah 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2020: 3,20 Schwarz, Michael 2007 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg

276993 2,50 Henne, Jonas 2008 TV Emmering Gersthofen 28.08.
278914 2,50 Gaßner, Johannes 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 26.09.
276995 2,00 Brinkmann, Moritz 2008 TV Emmering Erding 26.06.
280015 1,70 Schwertl, Matthias 2008 TV Geisenfeld Erding 26.09.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2020: 5,35 Herzog, Jakob 2007 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg

279569 5,33 +0,0 Krack, Levin 2008 TSV Unterhaching Aschheim 25.09.
280261 5,01 Obermeyer, Elias 2008 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Emmering 19.09.
279980 4,99 -0,5 Dolic, Samuel 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Aschheim 25.09.
279320 4,97 Erichsen, Ole 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
281576 4,97 +0,7 Oschütz, Johannes 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Aschheim 25.09.
278206 4,90 von Haniel, Henry 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 19.09.
280960 4,89 Selbach, Philip 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 19.09.
277910 4,76 +0,0 Kerling, Aaron 2008 ASV Piding Aschheim 25.09.
279815 4,75 Henrich, Noah 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
276993 4,72 Henne, Jonas 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.

280461 4,71 Burghardt, Max 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Emmering 19.09.
280786 4,71 Mittermaier, Tobias 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 02.10.
281544 4,67 Gonschorek, Philipp 2008 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.
281577 4,67 +0,0 Ramrath, Carl Louis 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Aschheim 25.09.
280014 4,60 Schuberth, Noah 2008 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.
281549 4,59 Herzog, Fabian 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
275904 4,56 Wolf, Luis 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
279770 4,55 Mühle, Serafin 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 19.09.
279722 4,49 Sieren, Maximilian 2008 SV Lohhof Emmering 19.09.
280592 4,46 Lenz, Jakob 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.

281105 4,45 Becker, Thomas 2008 TSV Trudering Horgau 03.07.
279419 4,41 Hiller, Florian 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
276995 4,35 Brinkmann, Moritz 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
279986 4,34 Bönning, Zeno 2008 TV Traunstein Ruhpolding 09.10.
278914 4,32 +0,0 Gaßner, Johannes 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg am Inn 11.07.
277665 4,31 Schäfer, Henri 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Emmering 19.09.
279570 4,30 -0,3 Traugott, Philipp 2008 TSV Unterhaching Aschheim 25.09.
278170 4,30 -0,4 Wendel, Julius 2008 TSV Vaterstetten Aschheim 25.09.
281635 4,25 -0,2 Vivas Hucke, Nicolas 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Aschheim 25.09.
281349 4,15 +0,1 Kratochvil, Simon 2008 TSV Trudering München 18.09.

280567 4,11 Huber, Lukas 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280149 4,10 Niemeyer, Felix 2008 LG Chiemsee Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280010 4,10 Keilmann, David 2008 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
280897 4,09 -0,4 Egerer, Julius 2008 TSV Trudering Aschheim 25.09.
279697 4,07 Lell, Vincent 2008 TSV Vaterstetten Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280007 4,07 Ast, Moritz 2008 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
280150 3,96 Schneider, Benedikt 2008 LG Chiemsee Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
281698 3,91 +0,0 Guiswé, Noah 2008 TSV 1860 München Aschheim 25.09.
279975 3,86 Stein, Lenard 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280247 3,83 Kramer, Mateo 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 03.07.

280788 3,78 Schmidt, Florian 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Emmering 19.09.
280443 3,78 -0,1 Zölfl, Max Jakob 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
279696 3,74 +0,0 Rieder, Yannick 2008 TSV Vaterstetten Aschheim 25.09.
280015 3,73 Schwertl, Matthias 2008 TV Geisenfeld Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
279369 3,73 Täuber, Felix 2008 SV Lohhof Münche 10.07.
281388 3,71 -0,4 Nordt, Valentin 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
279978 3,69 Wiederhold, Konstantin 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Emmering 19.09.
280544 3,65 Bange, Luca 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Kirchheim 02.10.
280901 3,64 Leipfinger, Leopold 2008 TSV Trudering Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
281144 3,64 +1,1 Franke, Jonathan 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.

280192 3,63 Söder, Leo 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280009 3,57 Wenisch, Karl 2008 LG Oberland Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280548 3,57 Dietrich, Luis 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Kirchheim 02.10.
281483 3,51 Brunn, Markus 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 19.09.
279976 3,18 Ruth, Louis 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2020: 12,62 Herzog, Jakob 2007 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg

278206 13,82 von Haniel, Henry 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Aschheim 25.09.
281576 12,73 Oschütz, Johannes 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Emmering 19.09.
279569 11,50 Krack, Levin 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
276993 11,02 Henne, Jonas 2008 TV Emmering Aschheim 25.09.
280192 9,50 Söder, Leo 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Aschheim 25.09.
281544 9,22 Gonschorek, Philipp 2008 LG Würm Athletik München 03.10.
279369 8,88 Täuber, Felix 2008 SV Lohhof Aschheim 25.09.
281577 8,04 Ramrath, Carl Louis 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Emmering 19.09.
279320 7,84 Erichsen, Ole 2008 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
281575 7,46 Lange, Felix 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 16.10.

279570 7,05 Traugott, Philipp 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
281686 6,30 Schneider, Makar 2008 TSV Wolfratshausen Ingolstadt 09.10.
281207 5,74 Rummel, Paul 2008 TSV Wolfratshausen Ingolstadt 09.10.
280015 5,49 Schwertl, Matthias 2008 TV Geisenfeld Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2020: 36,59 Herzog, Jakob 2007 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg

278206 39,70 von Haniel, Henry 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Aschheim 25.09.
276993 34,42 Henne, Jonas 2008 TV Emmering Aschheim 25.09.
281576 31,32 Oschütz, Johannes 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Emmering 19.09.
280192 25,86 Söder, Leo 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Aschheim 25.09.
281577 25,68 Ramrath, Carl Louis 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Aschheim 25.09.
279569 24,99 Krack, Levin 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
279570 24,13 Traugott, Philipp 2008 TSV Unterhaching Aschheim 25.09.
281575 23,66 Lange, Felix 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 16.10.
279369 22,97 Täuber, Felix 2008 SV Lohhof Oberschleißheim 16.10.
281014 21,64 Lackner, Jonas 2008 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Ruhpolding 07.07.

281686 17,38 Schneider, Makar 2008 TSV Wolfratshausen Ingolstadt 09.10.
279320 17,34 Erichsen, Ole 2008 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
281144 15,12 Franke, Jonathan 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
281207 14,96 Rummel, Paul 2008 TSV Wolfratshausen Ingolstadt 09.10.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2020: 26,86 Gröninger, Andreas 2007 -- LG Sempt

277421 41,34 Metschl, Valentin 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Trauchgau 02.10.
281686 16,84 Schneider, Makar 2008 TSV Wolfratshausen Ingolstadt 09.10.
281207 12,73 Rummel, Paul 2008 TSV Wolfratshausen Ingolstadt 09.10.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2020: 37,63 Gröninger, Andreas 2007 -- LG Sempt

278206 45,73 von Haniel, Henry 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Aschheim 25.09.
279569 39,36 Krack, Levin 2008 TSV Unterhaching Aschheim 25.09.
280960 39,34 Selbach, Philip 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Neusäß 17.07.
276993 38,09 Henne, Jonas 2008 TV Emmering Aschheim 25.09.
276995 33,30 Brinkmann, Moritz 2008 TV Emmering Neusäß 17.07.
279320 31,73 Erichsen, Ole 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
279369 31,02 Täuber, Felix 2008 SV Lohhof Oberschleißheim 16.10.
279570 30,72 Traugott, Philipp 2008 TSV Unterhaching Münche 10.07.
281577 30,04 Ramrath, Carl Louis 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Aschheim 25.09.
279770 29,04 Mühle, Serafin 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 19.09.

280192 28,73 Söder, Leo 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Aschheim 25.09.
280788 28,00 Schmidt, Florian 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
281576 27,28 Oschütz, Johannes 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Aschheim 25.09.
280461 27,20 Burghardt, Max 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
277665 26,34 Schäfer, Henri 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Emmering 19.09.
280247 26,25 Kramer, Mateo 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Aschheim 25.09.
280009 22,12 Wenisch, Karl 2008 LG Oberland Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
279815 22,09 Henrich, Noah 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
281483 19,01 Brunn, Markus 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Aschheim 25.09.
281575 17,44 Lange, Felix 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 16.10.

281144 16,93 Franke, Jonathan 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
280007 16,89 Ast, Moritz 2008 LG Oberland Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280015 15,17 Schwertl, Matthias 2008 TV Geisenfeld Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
281686 11,68 Schneider, Makar 2008 TSV Wolfratshausen Ingolstadt 09.10.
281207 10,76 Rummel, Paul 2008 TSV Wolfratshausen Ingolstadt 09.10.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2020: 47,50 Schwarzmaier, Moritz 2007 -- TSV Unterhaching

278206 55,00 von Haniel, Henry 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 03.07.
281544 52,00 Gonschorek, Philipp 2008 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.
276993 50,00 Henne, Jonas 2008 TV Emmering München 19.06.
280960 48,50 Selbach, Philip 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 03.07.
277665 48,50 Schäfer, Henri 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Kirchheim 02.10.
280548 47,50 Dietrich, Luis 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Kirchheim 02.10.
276995 44,50 Brinkmann, Moritz 2008 TV Emmering Neusäß 17.07.
280786 43,50 Mittermaier, Tobias 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 02.10.
279980 43,00 Dolic, Samuel 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Emmering 19.09.
279419 42,00 Hiller, Florian 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.

280014 41,50 Schuberth, Noah 2008 TV Geisenfeld Neusäß 17.07.
281576 41,50 Oschütz, Johannes 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Kirchheim 02.10.
280192 41,00 Söder, Leo 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
279815 40,50 Henrich, Noah 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
279320 39,50 Erichsen, Ole 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
280010 39,00 Keilmann, David 2008 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
280261 38,00 Obermeyer, Elias 2008 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 19.06.
281577 37,00 Ramrath, Carl Louis 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Kirchheim 02.10.
275904 36,50 Wolf, Luis 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
280015 36,50 Schwertl, Matthias 2008 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.

280592 36,00 Lenz, Jakob 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
281549 35,00 Herzog, Fabian 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
278914 34,00 Gaßner, Johannes 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 19.09.
279975 33,50 Stein, Lenard 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 03.07.
281349 33,50 Kratochvil, Simon 2008 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.
277910 33,00 Kerling, Aaron 2008 ASV Piding Emmering 19.09.
280567 33,00 Huber, Lukas 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Emmering 19.09.
280007 33,00 Ast, Moritz 2008 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
279978 30,00 Wiederhold, Konstantin 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Emmering 19.09.
280247 29,00 Kramer, Mateo 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 03.07.

280544 29,00 Bange, Luca 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Kirchheim 02.10.
280443 27,50 Zölfl, Max Jakob 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.06.
281144 27,00 Franke, Jonathan 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
281483 26,50 Brunn, Markus 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 19.09.
281105 25,00 Becker, Thomas 2008 TSV Trudering Horgau 03.07.
279722 24,50 Sieren, Maximilian 2008 SV Lohhof Emmering 19.09.
280191 18,00 Petersen, Noah 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2020: 1.370 Bittner, Simon 2007 -- LG Oberland

281576 1.797 Oschütz, Johannes 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Kirchheim 02.10.
10,12-4,93-1,44-41,50
280960 1.780 Selbach, Philip 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 03.07.
10,65-4,32-1,56-48,50
278206 1.726 von Haniel, Henry 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 03.07.
10,64-4,05-1,44-55,00
276993 1.691 Henne, Jonas 2008 TV Emmering München 19.06.
10,93-4,33-1,42-50,00
280786 1.686 Mittermaier, Tobias 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 02.10.
10,89-4,71-1,40-43,50
277665 1.683 Schäfer, Henri 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Kirchheim 02.10.
10,82-4,15-1,44-48,50
279980 1.638 Dolic, Samuel 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 02.10.
10,27-4,66-1,28-37,00
281577 1.615 Ramrath, Carl Louis 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Kirchheim 02.10.
10,64-4,80-1,28-37,00
279320 1.607 Erichsen, Ole 2008 TV Emmering München 19.06.
10,78-4,40-1,34-39,50
281105 1.539 Becker, Thomas 2008 TSV Trudering Horgau 03.07.
10,60-4,45-1,36-25,00

280548 1.450 Dietrich, Luis 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Kirchheim 02.10.
11,14-3,57-1,20-47,50
281349 1.444 Kratochvil, Simon 2008 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.
11,06-4,03-1,24-33,50
280192 1.420 Söder, Leo 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
10,92-3,48-1,20-41,00
279975 1.399 Stein, Lenard 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 03.07.
11,66-3,53-1,36-33,50
280247 1.329 Kramer, Mateo 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 03.07.
12,32-3,83-1,32-29,00
281144 1.197 Franke, Jonathan 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
12,49-3,52-1,20-27,00
280544 1.060 Bange, Luca 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Kirchheim 02.10.
10,73-3,65-aufg.-29,00
280191 653 Petersen, Noah 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
13,10-o.g.V.-1,04-18,00
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g)
Bestl. 2020: 2.430 Schmidt-Gothan, Keon 2007 -- LG Stadtwerke München

280960 2.410 Selbach, Philip 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 19.09.
10,36(+0,0)-11,05(+0,0)-4,89-1,55-34,43
276993 2.389 Henne, Jonas 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
10,67(+0,0)-10,20(+0,0)-4,72-1,40-37,45
279770 2.293 Mühle, Serafin 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 19.09.
10,28(+0,0)-10,69(+0,0)-4,55-1,40-29,04
279320 2.250 Erichsen, Ole 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
10,61(+0,0)-11,38(+0,0)-4,97-1,37-31,73
277665 2.203 Schäfer, Henri 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Emmering 19.09.
10,97(+0,0)-10,55(+0,0)-4,31-1,43-26,34
276995 2.128 Brinkmann, Moritz 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
11,14(+0,0)-11,57(+0,0)-4,35-1,37-32,89
280788 1.536 Schmidt, Florian 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Emmering 19.09.
11,35(+0,0)-12,26(+0,0)-3,78-o-27,65
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m
Bestl. 2020: 2.260 Schwarzmaier, Moritz 2007 -- TSV Unterhaching

279980 2.218 Dolic, Samuel 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Emmering 19.09.
10,33(+0,0)-10,35(+0,0)-4,85-43,00-2:43,28
280014 2.207 Schuberth, Noah 2008 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.
10,45(+0,0)-10,65(+0,0)-4,60-39,00-2:27,65
277910 2.177 Kerling, Aaron 2008 ASV Piding Emmering 19.09.
10,83(+0,0)-10,38(+0,0)-4,75-33,00-2:26,33
281544 2.164 Gonschorek, Philipp 2008 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.
10,39(+0,0)-10,77(+0,0)-4,67-52,00-2:52,62
279419 2.161 Hiller, Florian 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
10,46(+0,0)-10,74(+0,0)-4,41-42,00-2:33,78
275904 2.067 Wolf, Luis 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
10,71(+0,0)-11,26(+0,0)-4,56-36,50-2:34,67
278914 2.050 Gaßner, Johannes 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 19.09.
10,84(+0,0)-10,81(+0,0)-3,94-34,00-2:27,04
276995 1.999 Brinkmann, Moritz 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
14,40(+1,2)-7:47,96-4,12(-0,4)-43,50-43,50
279320 1.989 Erichsen, Ole 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
14,19(+1,1)-7:59,41-4,26(-0,9)-39,50-39,50
281549 1.844 Herzog, Fabian 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
10,91(+0,0)-13,33(+0,0)-4,59-35,00-2:44,33

279722 1.839 Sieren, Maximilian 2008 SV Lohhof Emmering 19.09.
11,13(+0,0)-11,21(+0,0)-4,49-24,50-2:55,86
280567 1.811 Huber, Lukas 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Emmering 19.09.
11,74(+0,0)-12,02(+0,0)-3,95-33,00-2:37,04
280015 1.659 Schwertl, Matthias 2008 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.
11,73(+0,0)-12,63(+0,0)-3,62-36,50-2:58,30
279978 1.577 Wiederhold, Konstantin 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Emmering 19.09.
12,11(+0,0)-12,22(+0,0)-3,69-30,00-3:09,80
281483 1.506 Brunn, Markus 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 19.09.
12,28(+0,0)-12,55(+0,0)-3,51-26,50-3:06,35
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
Bestl. 2020: 2.692 Herzog, Jakob 2007 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg

278206 2.636 von Haniel, Henry 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 19.09.
10,31(+0,0)-10,38(+0,0)-4,90-13,05-37,83
281576 2.560 Oschütz, Johannes 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Emmering 19.09.
9,99(+0,0)-10,74(+0,0)-4,95-12,73-31,32
279569 2.536 Krack, Levin 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
9,77(+0,0)-9,97(+0,0)-4,92-11,50-24,99
276993 2.258 Henne, Jonas 2008 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
11,14(+0,2)-10,44(+0,0)-4,69(+0,0)-8,70-29,55
279320 2.043 Erichsen, Ole 2008 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
11,06(+0,2)-10,89(+0,0)-4,88(+0,0)-7,84-17,34
279570 1.909 Traugott, Philipp 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
11,52(+0,0)-10,98(+0,0)-4,17-7,05-19,43
279369 1.715 Täuber, Felix 2008 SV Lohhof Emmering 19.09.
11,85(+0,0)-12,37(+0,0)-3,41-8,46-17,02
281577 1.619 Ramrath, Carl Louis 2008 TSV Ottobrunn Emmering 19.09.
10,56(+0,0)-11,44(+0,0)-o-8,04-20,70

Jugend M12
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 10,32 Krack, Levin 2008 -- TSV Unterhaching

280508 10,46 -1,1 Bachmann, Nico 2009 LAG Mittlere Isar Aschheim 25.09.
281571 10,56 +0,0 Schwaiger, Matteo 2009 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
280637 10,58 -0,8 Herzog, Daniel 2009 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aschheim 25.09.
280888 10,59 -1,1 Reichert, Fabian 2009 TSV Unterhaching Aschheim 25.09.
281099 10,80 +0,0 Rombold, Fynn 2009 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
281694 11,01 +1,0 Fritsche, Luis 2009 TSV 1860 München Aschheim 25.09.
281648 11,02 +0,7 Schelbert, Simon 2009 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
281570 11,10 +0,0 Spindler, Simon 2009 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 19.09.
280638 11,11 +0,7 Ispan, Oliver Zeno 2009 TSV Plattling Aschheim 25.09.
278841 11,12 +0,0 Henne, Elias 2009 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.

281322 11,13 +0,1 Trott, Bastian 2009 TSV Ismaning Aschheim 25.09.
280360 11,14 -0,7 Anglhuber, Severin 2010 TSV Winhöring Eggenfelden 24.07.
281532 11,20 +0,0 Thöne, Tim Maximilian 2009 FC Aschheim Emmering 19.09.
280794 11,21 Jürgens, Lasse 2009 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 02.10.
280830 11,24 +0,0 Wolf, Raffael 2009 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 19.09.
281529 11,26 +0,0 Keßler, Emil 2009 FC Aschheim Emmering 19.09.
280883 11,26 +0,7 Amann, Phedon 2009 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
280846 11,27 +0,0 Dinkel, Ludwig 2009 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
281274 11,33 +0,1 Frank, Felix 2010 TSV Vaterstetten Aschheim 25.09.
281351 11,34 Schierholz, Fabian 2009 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.

281572 11,34 Bielefeld, Malte 2009 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
281277 11,35 Thome, Nick 2009 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.10.
280895 11,36 +1,0 Jacob, Johannes 2009 TSV Trudering Aschheim 25.09.
280472 11,37 +0,0 Fels, Benedikt 2009 TSV Wolfratshausen Emmering 19.09.
281063 11,39 Bloch-Welu, Maxim 2009 TSV Trudering Horgau 03.07.
280890 11,42 Feigl, Leon 2009 TSV Unterhaching Münche 10.07.
281528 11,51 +1,0 Esser, Simon 2009 FC Aschheim Aschheim 25.09.
280478 11,52 Gstatter, Benedikt 2009 LG Chiemgau-Süd Ruhpolding 09.10.
281245 11,60 +0,0 Michael, Noah 2009 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.
281699 11,61 +0,1 Jungblut, Louis 2010 TSV 1860 München Aschheim 25.09.

278837 11,62 +0,0 Brümmer, Julian 2009 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
281103 11,72 Palm, Kilian 2009 TSV Trudering Horgau 03.07.
280016 11,72 Schuberth, David 2010 TV Geisenfeld Neusäß 17.07.
277050 11,73 +0,0 Oppelt, Emil 2009 LG Sempt Emmering 19.09.
281495 11,82 +0,7 Balser, Benedikt 2009 FV-LA München Aschheim 25.09.
280822 11,85 +0,0 Rath, Maximilian 2009 LG Oberland Emmering 19.09.
281162 11,99 Schmidt-Schröder, Benedikt 2009 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
281530 12,00 -1,1 Stainer, Valentin 2009 FC Aschheim Aschheim 25.09.
281098 12,02 Ahmetovic, Muris 2009 TSV Trudering Horgau 03.07.
281642 12,10 +0,1 Aigner, Levin 2009 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.

280983 12,14 -0,4 Pfister, Leonardo 2009 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
280148 12,15 Niemeyer, Linus 2010 LG Chiemsee Bad Endorf 03.07.
281684 12,15 -1,1 Cook, Lennis 2009 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Aschheim 25.09.
280789 12,18 +0,1 Bäumler, Felix 2009 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Aschheim 25.09.
280174 12,18 Finauer, Eduard 2009 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.10.
281488 12,23 Ertl, Lukas 2009 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
280176 12,31 +0,7 Duffour, Valentin 2009 LG Sempt Aschheim 25.09.
280894 12,31 Saller, Moritz 2009 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.
281676 12,32 +0,7 Zhikharev, Victor 2009 Kirchheimer SC Aschheim 25.09.
280793 12,34 Holzner, Moritz 2009 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.

280498 12,40 +0,0 Besten, Dominik 2009 TSV Bad Endorf Emmering 19.09.
280873 12,41 Koch, Xaver 2009 TSV Vaterstetten Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280179 12,48 Endres, Keanu 2010 LG Sempt Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280565 12,64 +0,0 Batz, Alexander 2009 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.
281129 12,83 Söder, Raphael 2010 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
280584 13,10 +0,0 Toppe, Marin 2009 TSV Wolfratshausen Emmering 19.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 2:24,71 Alt, Tim 2008 -- LG Stadtwerke München

281550 2:23,21 Nüß, Simon 2009 LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger Ruhpolding 09.10.
280822 2:25,38 Rath, Maximilian 2009 LG Oberland Aschheim 25.09.
280472 2:30,50 Fels, Benedikt 2009 TSV Wolfratshausen Emmering 19.09.
281495 2:35,73 Balser, Benedikt 2009 FV-LA München Aschheim 25.09.
279836 2:37,03 Meeß, Bernhard 2009 Sportgem. Schönau Ruhpolding 09.10.
280345 2:37,92 Schilcher, Seppi 2009 SC Moosham Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
277050 2:38,14 Oppelt, Emil 2009 LG Sempt Emmering 19.09.
281647 2:38,79 Piroch, Rick 2009 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
281103 2:39,97 Palm, Kilian 2009 TSV Trudering Aschheim 25.09.
278841 2:41,52 Henne, Elias 2009 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.

281488 2:47,73 Ertl, Lukas 2009 Kirchheimer SC Aschheim 25.09.
281245 2:50,14 Michael, Noah 2009 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.
280983 2:50,23 Pfister, Leonardo 2009 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
280846 2:50,71 Dinkel, Ludwig 2009 TSV Unterhaching Münche 10.07.
281532 2:51,89 Thöne, Tim Maximilian 2009 FC Aschheim Emmering 19.09.
280830 2:52,66 Wolf, Raffael 2009 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 19.09.
280637 2:52,84 Herzog, Daniel 2009 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 19.09.
281099 2:55,16 Rombold, Fynn 2009 TV Emmering Horgau 03.07.
278837 2:55,86 Brümmer, Julian 2009 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
281684 2:56,42 Cook, Lennis 2009 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Aschheim 25.09.

281552 2:57,71 Hackenberg, Felix Maximilian 2009 LAG Mittlere Isar Aschheim 25.09.
281063 2:57,89 Bloch-Welu, Maxim 2009 TSV Trudering München 18.09.
280584 3:16,61 Toppe, Marin 2009 TSV Wolfratshausen Neusäß 17.07.
280793 3:18,64 Holzner, Moritz 2009 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
281098 3:20,51 Ahmetovic, Muris 2009 TSV Trudering Horgau 03.07.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2020: 10,38 Kerling, Aaron 2008 -- ASV Piding

278841 10,37 +0,2 Henne, Elias 2009 TV Emmering Aschheim 25.09.
280637 10,76 +0,0 Herzog, Daniel 2009 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 19.09.
280846 10,83 -1,0 Dinkel, Ludwig 2009 TSV Unterhaching Aschheim 25.09.
280638 11,07 -1,0 Ispan, Oliver Zeno 2009 TSV Plattling Aschheim 25.09.
281529 11,09 -0,8 Keßler, Emil 2009 FC Aschheim Aschheim 25.09.
281099 11,10 +0,0 Rombold, Fynn 2009 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
277050 11,10 +0,0 Oppelt, Emil 2009 LG Sempt Emmering 19.09.
281571 11,11 +0,0 Schwaiger, Matteo 2009 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
281694 11,23 -0,8 Fritsche, Luis 2009 TSV 1860 München Aschheim 25.09.
278837 11,26 +0,0 Brümmer, Julian 2009 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.

281570 11,47 +0,0 Spindler, Simon 2009 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 19.09.
280890 11,77 Feigl, Leon 2009 TSV Unterhaching Münche 10.07.
281277 11,79 +0,2 Thome, Nick 2009 TSV Vaterstetten Aschheim 25.09.
280472 11,80 +0,0 Fels, Benedikt 2009 TSV Wolfratshausen Emmering 19.09.
280888 11,90 +0,0 Reichert, Fabian 2009 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
281532 11,90 +0,0 Thöne, Tim Maximilian 2009 FC Aschheim Emmering 19.09.
280822 11,92 +0,0 Rath, Maximilian 2009 LG Oberland Emmering 19.09.
281245 12,06 -1,0 Michael, Noah 2009 TV Geisenfeld Aschheim 25.09.
281063 12,46 +0,2 Bloch-Welu, Maxim 2009 TSV Trudering Aschheim 25.09.
280830 12,47 +0,0 Wolf, Raffael 2009 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 19.09.

280565 12,58 +0,0 Batz, Alexander 2009 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.
280478 12,66 Gstatter, Benedikt 2009 LG Chiemgau-Süd Ruhpolding 09.10.
281642 13,05 +0,2 Aigner, Levin 2009 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
280498 13,30 +0,0 Besten, Dominik 2009 TSV Bad Endorf Emmering 19.09.
280873 13,48 Koch, Xaver 2009 TSV Vaterstetten Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280584 14,12 +0,0 Toppe, Marin 2009 TSV Wolfratshausen Emmering 19.09.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2020: 1,46 Kerling, Aaron 2008 -- ASV Piding

280638 1,40 Ispan, Oliver Zeno 2009 TSV Plattling Aschheim 25.09.
280830 1,40 Wolf, Raffael 2009 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
281570 1,37 Spindler, Simon 2009 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 19.09.
278841 1,35 Henne, Elias 2009 TV Emmering Aschheim 25.09.
281571 1,34 Schwaiger, Matteo 2009 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
281684 1,34 Cook, Lennis 2009 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
281351 1,32 Schierholz, Fabian 2009 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.
280637 1,31 Herzog, Daniel 2009 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
281679 1,30 Schumacher, Lucius 2009 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Aschheim 25.09.
281528 1,30 Esser, Simon 2009 FC Aschheim Aschheim 25.09.

280478 1,28 Gstatter, Benedikt 2009 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Endorf 03.07.
281099 1,25 Rombold, Fynn 2009 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
280894 1,25 Saller, Moritz 2009 TSV Trudering Aschheim 25.09.
277050 1,24 Oppelt, Emil 2009 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
281488 1,24 Ertl, Lukas 2009 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
281103 1,24 Palm, Kilian 2009 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.
281529 1,22 Keßler, Emil 2009 FC Aschheim Emmering 19.09.
280176 1,20 Duffour, Valentin 2009 LG Sempt Aschheim 25.09.
281676 1,20 Zhikharev, Victor 2009 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
281063 1,16 Bloch-Welu, Maxim 2009 TSV Trudering Horgau 03.07.

280794 1,16 Jürgens, Lasse 2009 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 02.10.
280498 1,12 Besten, Dominik 2009 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 03.07.
281277 1,12 Thome, Nick 2009 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.10.
280174 1,12 Finauer, Eduard 2009 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.10.
281098 1,08 Ahmetovic, Muris 2009 TSV Trudering Horgau 03.07.
280789 1,08 Bäumler, Felix 2009 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 03.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2020: 2,40 Henne, Jonas 2008 -- TV Emmering

278841 2,00 Henne, Elias 2009 TV Emmering Gersthofen 28.08.
281678 1,80 Bels, Timothée 2009 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2020: 4,60 Bönning, Zeno 2008 -- TV Traunstein

278841 4,70 -0,1 Henne, Elias 2009 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
281571 4,60 Schwaiger, Matteo 2009 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
280637 4,49 Herzog, Daniel 2009 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 19.09.
281099 4,40 +0,4 Rombold, Fynn 2009 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
280846 4,36 Dinkel, Ludwig 2009 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
281529 4,33 Keßler, Emil 2009 FC Aschheim Emmering 19.09.
280472 4,33 Fels, Benedikt 2009 TSV Wolfratshausen Emmering 19.09.
281570 4,28 Spindler, Simon 2009 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 19.09.
281351 4,26 Schierholz, Fabian 2009 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.
280822 4,18 Rath, Maximilian 2009 LG Oberland Emmering 19.09.

281694 4,18 -0,2 Fritsche, Luis 2009 TSV 1860 München Aschheim 25.09.
280508 4,17 +0,0 Bachmann, Nico 2009 LAG Mittlere Isar Aschheim 25.09.
281322 4,15 Trott, Bastian 2009 TSV Ismaning München 10.07.
280883 4,13 Amann, Phedon 2009 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.06.
280794 4,13 Jürgens, Lasse 2009 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 02.10.
280830 4,10 Wolf, Raffael 2009 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 19.09.
280890 4,07 Feigl, Leon 2009 TSV Unterhaching Münche 10.07.
281572 4,07 Bielefeld, Malte 2009 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
281528 4,04 +0,0 Esser, Simon 2009 FC Aschheim Aschheim 25.09.
281063 4,03 Bloch-Welu, Maxim 2009 TSV Trudering Horgau 03.07.

281679 4,01 +0,0 Schumacher, Lucius 2009 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Aschheim 25.09.
280478 4,00 Gstatter, Benedikt 2009 LG Chiemgau-Süd Ruhpolding 09.10.
279836 3,98 Meeß, Bernhard 2009 Sportgem. Schönau Ruhpolding 09.10.
280888 3,97 +0,0 Reichert, Fabian 2009 TSV Unterhaching Aschheim 25.09.
281531 3,95 +0,6 Gay, Tristan 2009 FC Aschheim Aschheim 25.09.
280895 3,89 Jacob, Johannes 2009 TSV Trudering Münche 10.07.
280894 3,88 +0,0 Saller, Moritz 2009 TSV Trudering Aschheim 25.09.
278837 3,85 +0,0 Brümmer, Julian 2009 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
277050 3,82 Oppelt, Emil 2009 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
281648 3,82 -0,7 Schelbert, Simon 2009 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.

281277 3,74 -0,4 Thome, Nick 2009 TSV Vaterstetten Aschheim 25.09.
280873 3,73 Koch, Xaver 2009 TSV Vaterstetten Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
281245 3,70 Michael, Noah 2009 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.
280174 3,70 Finauer, Eduard 2009 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.10.
281162 3,70 Schmidt-Schröder, Benedikt 2009 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
280498 3,64 Besten, Dominik 2009 TSV Bad Endorf Ruhpolding 23.06.
281684 3,63 -0,1 Cook, Lennis 2009 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Aschheim 25.09.
280789 3,62 +0,9 Bäumler, Felix 2009 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Aschheim 25.09.
280793 3,57 Holzner, Moritz 2009 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280176 3,57 +0,6 Duffour, Valentin 2009 LG Sempt Aschheim 25.09.

280983 3,57 -0,3 Pfister, Leonardo 2009 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
281103 3,56 Palm, Kilian 2009 TSV Trudering Horgau 03.07.
281532 3,56 Thöne, Tim Maximilian 2009 FC Aschheim Emmering 19.09.
281488 3,48 Ertl, Lukas 2009 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
281098 3,45 Ahmetovic, Muris 2009 TSV Trudering Horgau 03.07.
281642 3,38 -0,2 Aigner, Levin 2009 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
281676 3,34 -0,1 Zhikharev, Victor 2009 Kirchheimer SC Aschheim 25.09.
280565 3,32 Batz, Alexander 2009 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.
281678 3,31 -0,5 Bels, Timothée 2009 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
280584 3,30 Toppe, Marin 2009 TSV Wolfratshausen Emmering 19.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2020: 11,29 von Haniel, Henry 2008 -- TSV Schleißheim

281531 9,68 Gay, Tristan 2009 FC Aschheim Oberschleißheim 16.10.
281571 9,66 Schwaiger, Matteo 2009 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
280478 9,31 Gstatter, Benedikt 2009 LG Chiemgau-Süd Emmering 19.09.
280637 8,80 Herzog, Daniel 2009 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
278841 8,66 Henne, Elias 2009 TV Emmering Aschheim 25.09.
280638 8,33 Ispan, Oliver Zeno 2009 TSV Plattling Aschheim 25.09.
280583 8,02 Lazic, Lucas 2009 TSV Wolfratshausen Neusäß 17.07.
280498 7,68 Besten, Dominik 2009 TSV Bad Endorf Aschheim 25.09.
281726 7,40 Schöning, Maximilian 2009 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
281099 7,29 Rombold, Fynn 2009 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.

280846 6,82 Dinkel, Ludwig 2009 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
280888 6,81 Reichert, Fabian 2009 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
280584 6,74 Toppe, Marin 2009 TSV Wolfratshausen Ingolstadt 09.10.
281532 6,64 Thöne, Tim 2009 FC Aschheim Oberschleißheim 16.10.
280565 6,62 Batz, Alexander 2009 TV Geisenfeld Aschheim 25.09.
281678 6,57 Bels, Timothée 2009 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Aschheim 25.09.
278837 6,53 Brümmer, Julian 2009 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
281684 6,40 Cook, Lennis 2009 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
281648 6,12 Schelbert, Simon 2009 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 16.10.
281552 5,68 Hackenberg, Felix Maximilian 2009 LAG Mittlere Isar Aschheim 25.09.

281098 4,80 Ahmetovic, Muris 2009 TSV Trudering Münche 10.07.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2020: 36,20 von Haniel, Henry 2008 -- TSV Schleißheim

280478 31,93 Gstatter, Benedikt 2009 LG Chiemgau-Süd Oberschleißheim 16.10.
278837 26,78 Brümmer, Julian 2009 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
278841 26,30 Henne, Elias 2009 TV Emmering Aschheim 25.09.
281571 25,94 Schwaiger, Matteo 2009 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 16.10.
281531 25,30 Gay, Tristan 2009 FC Aschheim Aschheim 25.09.
280637 24,50 Herzog, Daniel 2009 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aschheim 25.09.
280846 23,94 Dinkel, Ludwig 2009 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
280565 22,78 Batz, Alexander 2009 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.
280498 22,50 Besten, Dominik 2009 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
280638 22,20 Ispan, Oliver Zeno 2009 TSV Plattling Aschheim 25.09.

280888 21,80 Reichert, Fabian 2009 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
281726 21,59 Schöning, Maximilian 2009 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
281648 21,09 Schelbert, Simon 2009 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 16.10.
280584 19,85 Toppe, Marin 2009 TSV Wolfratshausen Ingolstadt 09.10.
281679 19,80 Schumacher, Lucius 2009 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
281532 17,98 Thöne, Tim 2009 FC Aschheim Oberschleißheim 16.10.
281684 17,26 Cook, Lennis 2009 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
281099 16,10 Rombold, Fynn 2009 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
281678 15,37 Bels, Timothée 2009 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Aschheim 25.09.
281530 13,89 Stainer, Valentin 2009 FC Aschheim Aschheim 25.09.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2020: 28,19 Metschl, Valentin 2008 -- LG Stadtwerke München

280584 17,87 Toppe, Marin 2009 TSV Wolfratshausen Augsburg 18.09.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2020: 39,11 von Haniel, Henry 2008 -- TSV Schleißheim

281699 36,66 Jungblut, Louis 2010 TSV 1860 München Aschheim 25.09.
280478 32,96 Gstatter, Benedikt 2009 LG Chiemgau-Süd Oberschleißheim 16.10.
281571 31,68 Schwaiger, Matteo 2009 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 16.10.
278841 31,37 Henne, Elias 2009 TV Emmering Aschheim 25.09.
281099 29,51 Rombold, Fynn 2009 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
280846 27,39 Dinkel, Ludwig 2009 TSV Unterhaching Aschheim 25.09.
281531 27,14 Gay, Tristan 2009 FC Aschheim Oberschleißheim 16.10.
280498 26,36 Besten, Dominik 2009 TSV Bad Endorf Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280565 25,86 Batz, Alexander 2009 TV Geisenfeld Aschheim 25.09.
281529 25,69 Keßler, Emil 2009 FC Aschheim Emmering 19.09.

280016 25,69 Schuberth, David 2010 TV Geisenfeld Aschheim 25.09.
281679 25,55 Schumacher, Lucius 2009 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
281684 24,73 Cook, Lennis 2009 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
281528 24,04 Esser, Simon 2009 FC Aschheim Oberschleißheim 16.10.
281570 23,28 Spindler, Simon 2009 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 19.09.
281532 22,59 Thöne, Tim 2009 FC Aschheim Oberschleißheim 16.10.
281572 21,88 Bielefeld, Malte 2009 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 16.10.
281648 20,20 Schelbert, Simon 2009 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 16.10.
281642 18,56 Aigner, Levin 2009 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
281678 17,99 Bels, Timothée 2009 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Aschheim 25.09.

280584 17,28 Toppe, Marin 2009 TSV Wolfratshausen Ingolstadt 09.10.
280890 17,03 Feigl, Leon 2009 TSV Unterhaching Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
281530 16,82 Stainer, Valentin 2009 FC Aschheim Aschheim 25.09.
280360 15,64 Anglhuber, Severin 2010 TSV Winhöring Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2020: 47,50 Henne, Jonas 2008 -- TV Emmering

280637 47,50 Herzog, Daniel 2009 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 19.09.
278841 44,00 Henne, Elias 2009 TV Emmering Horgau 03.07.
281570 44,00 Spindler, Simon 2009 LAG Mittlere Isar Kirchheim 02.10.
280478 43,00 Gstatter, Benedikt 2009 LG Chiemgau-Süd Ruhpolding 09.10.
281099 40,50 Rombold, Fynn 2009 TV Emmering Horgau 03.07.
280472 40,00 Fels, Benedikt 2009 TSV Wolfratshausen Neusäß 17.07.
279836 39,50 Meeß, Bernhard 2009 Sportgem. Schönau Ruhpolding 09.10.
281571 39,00 Schwaiger, Matteo 2009 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
280830 38,00 Wolf, Raffael 2009 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 19.09.
278837 36,50 Brümmer, Julian 2009 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.

280174 35,50 Finauer, Eduard 2009 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.10.
280883 34,00 Amann, Phedon 2009 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.06.
281532 34,00 Thöne, Tim Maximilian 2009 FC Aschheim Emmering 19.09.
280822 34,00 Rath, Maximilian 2009 LG Oberland Emmering 19.09.
281277 34,00 Thome, Nick 2009 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.10.
280894 33,50 Saller, Moritz 2009 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.
281495 32,50 Balser, Benedikt 2009 FV-LA München Ruhpolding 09.10.
280498 32,00 Besten, Dominik 2009 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 03.07.
281572 29,50 Bielefeld, Malte 2009 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
277050 29,00 Oppelt, Emil 2009 LG Sempt Emmering 19.09.

281103 28,00 Palm, Kilian 2009 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.
281162 26,50 Schmidt-Schröder, Benedikt 2009 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
281676 25,50 Zhikharev, Victor 2009 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
280789 25,00 Bäumler, Felix 2009 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 03.07.
280794 25,00 Jürgens, Lasse 2009 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 02.10.
281488 25,00 Ertl, Lukas 2009 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
281063 24,00 Bloch-Welu, Maxim 2009 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.
281098 23,50 Ahmetovic, Muris 2009 TSV Trudering Horgau 03.07.
281245 22,50 Michael, Noah 2009 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.
281351 22,00 Schierholz, Fabian 2009 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2020: 1.523 Henne, Jonas 2008 -- TV Emmering

278841 1.583 Henne, Elias 2009 TV Emmering München 19.06.
11,31-4,51-1,34-41,50
281570 1.532 Spindler, Simon 2009 LAG Mittlere Isar Kirchheim 02.10.
11,34-4,24-1,28-44,00
281099 1.413 Rombold, Fynn 2009 TV Emmering Horgau 03.07.
11,07-3,38-1,24-40,50
280478 1.402 Gstatter, Benedikt 2009 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Endorf 03.07.
11,59-3,48-1,28-40,50
281351 1.401 Schierholz, Fabian 2009 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.
11,34-4,26-1,32-22,00
280794 1.334 Jürgens, Lasse 2009 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 02.10.
11,21-4,13-1,16-25,00
281277 1.292 Thome, Nick 2009 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.10.
11,35-3,51-1,12-34,00
277050 1.291 Oppelt, Emil 2009 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
11,88-3,82-1,24-25,50
281063 1.290 Bloch-Welu, Maxim 2009 TSV Trudering Horgau 03.07.
11,39-4,03-1,16-23,00
280894 1.278 Saller, Moritz 2009 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.
12,31-3,68-1,20-33,50

280174 1.257 Finauer, Eduard 2009 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.10.
12,18-3,70-1,12-35,50
281103 1.236 Palm, Kilian 2009 TSV Trudering Horgau 03.07.
11,72-3,56-1,16-26,50
281488 1.219 Ertl, Lukas 2009 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
12,23-3,48-1,24-25,00
281676 1.209 Zhikharev, Victor 2009 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
12,20-3,53-1,20-25,50
280498 1.131 Besten, Dominik 2009 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 03.07.
12,74-3,20-1,12-32,00
281098 1.125 Ahmetovic, Muris 2009 TSV Trudering Horgau 03.07.
12,02-3,45-1,08-23,50
280789 1.018 Bäumler, Felix 2009 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 03.07.
12,58-2,84-1,08-25,00
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g)
Bestl. 2020: 2.067 Henne, Jonas 2008 -- TV Emmering

278841 2.199 Henne, Elias 2009 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
11,12(+0,0)-10,40(+0,0)-4,57-1,34-27,98
281571 2.146 Schwaiger, Matteo 2009 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
10,56(+0,0)-11,11(+0,0)-4,60-1,34-23,19
281099 2.072 Rombold, Fynn 2009 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
10,80(+0,0)-11,51(+0,0)-4,35-1,25-29,51
281570 2.046 Spindler, Simon 2009 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 19.09.
11,10(+0,0)-11,47(+0,0)-4,28-1,37-23,28
281529 1.990 Keßler, Emil 2009 FC Aschheim Emmering 19.09.
11,26(+0,0)-11,31(+0,0)-4,33-1,22-25,69
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m
Bestl. 2020: 1.913 Erichsen, Ole 2008 -- TV Emmering

280637 2.098 Herzog, Daniel 2009 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 19.09.
10,60(+0,0)-10,76(+0,0)-4,49-47,50-2:52,84
278841 1.968 Henne, Elias 2009 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
11,61(+0,0)-10,98(+0,9)-4,29(+0,0)-40,00-2:41,52
280472 1.962 Fels, Benedikt 2009 TSV Wolfratshausen Emmering 19.09.
11,37(+0,0)-11,80(+0,0)-4,33-37,00-2:30,50
280822 1.882 Rath, Maximilian 2009 LG Oberland Emmering 19.09.
11,85(+0,0)-11,92(+0,0)-4,18-34,00-2:29,38
277050 1.835 Oppelt, Emil 2009 LG Sempt Emmering 19.09.
11,73(+0,0)-11,10(+0,0)-3,81-29,00-2:38,14
280830 1.801 Wolf, Raffael 2009 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 19.09.
11,24(+0,0)-12,47(+0,0)-4,10-38,00-2:52,66
281532 1.759 Thöne, Tim Maximilian 2009 FC Aschheim Emmering 19.09.
11,20(+0,0)-11,90(+0,0)-3,56-34,00-2:51,89
278837 1.714 Brümmer, Julian 2009 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
12,03(+0,0)-12,04(+0,1)-3,85(+0,0)-36,50-2:55,86
281245 1.646 Michael, Noah 2009 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.
11,60(+0,0)-12,10(+0,0)-3,70-22,50-2:50,14
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
Bestl. 2020: 2.108 Krack, Levin 2008 -- TSV Unterhaching

278841 2.034 Henne, Elias 2009 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
11,44(+0,2)-10,70(+0,0)-4,70(-0,1)-7,97-18,79
280846 2.002 Dinkel, Ludwig 2009 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
11,27(+0,0)-10,96(+0,0)-4,36-6,82-23,94
280478 1.937 Gstatter, Benedikt 2009 LG Chiemgau-Süd Emmering 19.09.
11,79(+0,0)-12,73(+0,0)-3,68-9,31-30,08
278837 1.906 Brümmer, Julian 2009 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
11,62(+0,0)-11,26(+0,0)-3,83-6,53-26,78
281099 1.901 Rombold, Fynn 2009 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
11,35(+0,2)-11,10(+0,0)-4,40(+0,4)-7,29-16,10
280888 1.889 Reichert, Fabian 2009 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
10,73(+0,0)-11,90(+0,0)-3,84-6,81-21,80
280565 1.578 Batz, Alexander 2009 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.
12,64(+0,0)-12,58(+0,0)-3,32-5,83-22,78
280498 1.566 Besten, Dominik 2009 TSV Bad Endorf Emmering 19.09.
12,40(+0,0)-13,30(+0,0)-3,63-6,37-19,09
280584 1.416 Toppe, Marin 2009 TSV Wolfratshausen Emmering 19.09.
13,10(+0,0)-14,12(+0,0)-3,30-5,96-19,69

Jugend W15
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 12,34 Schernhardt, Elena 2005 -- LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel

276545 12,39 +0,0 Jovanovic, Lara 2006 TuS Traunreut Erding 17.07.
275460 12,64 +0,5 Mehringer, Lea 2006 LG Oberland Erding 26.06.
275074 12,81 -0,4 Hense, Maresa 2006 LG Sempt Wesel 20.08.
275970 13,02 -0,2 Barth, Sophie 2006 TSV Unterhaching Hösbach 29.08.
277180 13,03 +0,7 Burghardt, Lina Marie 2006 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Emmering 13.06.
276974 13,08 +1,3 Bachmann, Lina 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar München 12.06.
275090 13,15 +0,5 Scholz, Julia 2006 TSV Ottobrunn Erding 26.06.
277044 13,18 +0,2 von Löbbecke, Laura 2006 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
275693 13,20 +1,3 Wagner, Lara 2006 DJK Ingolstadt München 12.06.
275972 13,38 +0,9 Barth, Laura 2006 TSV Unterhaching Münche 10.07.

277807 13,40 +1,6 Oldenburg, Tabea 2006 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 13.06.
277138 13,47 +0,0 Meier, Amelie 2006 TSV Jetzendorf Hösbach 29.08.
275858 13,52 +0,5 Heller, Celina 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 26.06.
277190 13,59 +1,1 Schütte, Svea 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 13.06.
277258 13,64 +0,3 Mahner, Lilli 2006 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
276555 13,69 -0,1 Olesch, Sienna 2006 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.10.
277253 13,72 +0,0 Gräfe, Emma Lou 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen Ingolstadt 25.07.
275685 13,79 -0,8 Conradi, Nina 2006 DJK Ingolstadt München 12.06.
275094 13,81 +0,0 Fuhrmann, Sonja 2006 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 25.07.
276357 13,87 +0,6 Bauer, Katharina 2006 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.

280241 13,91 +0,7 Bach, Tabea 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 12.06.
279308 14,05 +0,5 Radakovic, Milica 2006 TuS Traunreut Erding 26.06.
278716 14,08 +0,2 Schmidt, Hanna 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.07.
278000 14,14 +0,0 Himmler, Emma 2006 TSV Schondorf Ingolstadt 24.07.
277160 14,15 +0,2 Nöbauer, Magdalena 2006 SpVgg Hebertshausen Erding 26.06.
277194 14,21 +1,3 Zick, Amelie 2006 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 13.06.
277219 14,21 -0,4 Trenkamp, Anna 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
277184 14,23 +0,0 Hollasch, Nele 2006 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.06.
275071 14,25 +0,3 Maier, Lisa 2006 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
279270 14,25 +1,4 Alickmann, Maren 2006 TV Traunstein Ruhpolding 07.07.

276999 14,26 -0,7 Räpple, Ida 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 23.06.
277252 14,29 +0,0 Westermeier, Lisa 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen Ingolstadt 25.07.
276057 14,34 +1,7 Mincione, Bianca 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 26.06.
275035 14,35 +1,3 Kailich, Isabelle 2006 FC Aschheim Emmering 13.06.
273542 14,46 +0,9 Ruppert, Veronika 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
278972 14,49 +0,2 Perl, Liesa 2006 TSV Olching München 18.09.
273003 14,52 +1,1 Michel, Pelagia 2006 TuS Traunreut Emmering 13.06.
275462 14,54 +0,0 Frauenrieder, Maria 2006 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.07.
276554 14,61 +1,9 Woryna, Iris 2006 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.10.
275958 14,70 +1,3 Stepanek, Valentina 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 13.06.

276165 14,70 +0,2 Pigorsch, Katharina Luise 2006 TSV Trudering München 18.09.
279028 14,72 +0,0 Parucha, Magdalena 2006 SC Bad Kohlgrub Augsburg 27.06.
281429 14,80 -0,4 Kohnert, Sonja 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
277751 14,86 +0,0 Storf, Theresa 2006 SC Bad Kohlgrub Augsburg 27.06.
276514 14,87 +0,2 Arndt, Verena 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar München 28.07.
275067 14,89 +1,7 Wieninger, Lea-Sophie 2006 TSV Ismaning Emmering 13.06.
278973 14,98 +0,2 Huber, Johanna 2006 TSV Olching München 18.09.
278971 15,02 +0,3 Dudek, Sina Amelie 2006 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
277242 15,04 +0,2 Hemsendorf, Lynn 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 26.06.
276639 15,13 +0,6 Fell, Irma Liliane 2006 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.

275366 15,49 +1,9 Schmid, Johanna 2006 TSV Mühldorf Kirchheim 02.10.
276367 15,52 +0,3 Finauer, Helene 2006 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
281010 15,53 -0,4 Weber, Elisabeth 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
279680 15,57 +0,8 Müller, Kathrin 2006 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.10.
276552 15,71 +1,9 Friedrich, Wibke 2006 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.10.
276368 15,90 +0,3 Roming, Sarah 2006 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
281777 16,71 +0,6 Guelec, Tuana 2006 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
281775 16,76 +0,6 Sergel, Hannah 2006 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 40,42 Schernhardt, Elena 2005 -- LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel

275693 42,43 Wagner, Lara 2006 DJK Ingolstadt Erding 26.06.
277190 44,91 Schütte, Svea 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 26.06.
277184 45,31 Hollasch, Nele 2006 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.06.
275685 45,39 Conradi, Nina 2006 DJK Ingolstadt München 12.06.
274955 45,67 Schreiber, Hannah 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 18.08.
276806 45,83 Bertsch, Friederike 2006 TSV Ismaning München 01.05.
280421 47,39 Decrusch, Sara 2006 LG Oberland München 28.07.
276361 47,73 Gellhaus, Luisa 2006 LG Oberland München 28.07.
275686 47,76 Frey, Hannah 2006 DJK Ingolstadt München 28.07.
280491 48,78 Lange, Lea 2006 TSV Penzberg München 28.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 2:19,74 Thaumiller, Anna 2005 -- Sportgem. Schönau

274955 2:20,79 Schreiber, Hannah 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 17.07.
276806 2:23,18 Bertsch, Friederike 2006 TSV Ismaning Regensburg 10.07.
275336 2:27,77 Giersdorff, Lotta 2006 TSV Jahn Freising Erding 26.06.
275074 2:30,46 Hense, Maresa 2006 LG Sempt Wesel 21.08.
281472 2:36,03 Frank, Johanna 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.09.
275067 2:38,08 Wieninger, Lea-Sophie 2006 TSV Ismaning Regensburg 19.06.
277119 2:38,23 Susanek, Franziska 2006 TSV Ismaning Münche 10.07.
275462 2:38,49 Frauenrieder, Maria 2006 LG Oberland Erding 26.06.
277044 2:43,25 von Löbbecke, Laura 2006 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bad Endorf 04.07.
275962 2:44,33 Perner, Juliana 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.

276361 2:45,93 Gellhaus, Luisa 2006 LG Oberland München 12.06.
277252 2:47,62 Westermeier, Lisa 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen Ingolstadt 25.07.
280241 2:48,08 Bach, Tabea 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen Ingolstadt 25.07.
275094 2:49,23 Fuhrmann, Sonja 2006 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 25.07.
277253 2:51,07 Gräfe, Emma Lou 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen Ingolstadt 25.07.
275958 2:51,16 Stepanek, Valentina 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
280343 2:57,98 Lorenz, Ottilie 2006 FC Aschheim Erding 26.06.
275071 3:09,80 Maier, Lisa 2006 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 6:37,90 Thaumiller, Anna 2005 -- Sportgem. Schönau

274955 6:56,27 Schreiber, Hannah 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Hösbach 28.08.
275602 6:58,92 Walter, Sarah 2006 TSV Brannenburg Erding 26.06.
276806 7:01,84 Bertsch, Friederike 2006 TSV Ismaning Hösbach 28.08.
277119 7:24,09 Susanek, Franziska 2006 TSV Ismaning Erding 26.06.
275067 7:27,77 Wieninger, Lea-Sophie 2006 TSV Ismaning Hösbach 28.08.
279270 7:47,64 Alickmann, Maren 2006 TV Traunstein Erding 26.06.
276974 8:14,27 Bachmann, Lina 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 24.07.
275462 8:20,75 Frauenrieder, Maria 2006 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.07.
273003 9:15,15 Michel, Pelagia 2006 TuS Traunreut Emmering 13.06.
277190 9:15,45 Schütte, Svea 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 13.06.

277807 9:20,72 Oldenburg, Tabea 2006 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 13.06.
3000 m Lauf
276806 10:55,35 Bertsch, Friederike 2006 TSV Ismaning Erding 17.07.
275602 11:07,00 Walter, Sarah 2006 TSV Brannenburg München 28.07.
5 km Str.
275067 22:26 Wieninger, Lea-Sophie 2006 TSV Ismaning Anzing 03.10.
276554 24:06 Woryna, Iris 2006 LG Sempt Anzing 03.10.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2020: 11,92 Gröninger, Sofie 2005 -- LG Sempt

275460 11,55 +0,5 Mehringer, Lea 2006 LG Oberland Aichach 18.09.
276545 11,65 +0,0 Jovanovic, Lara 2006 TuS Traunreut Ingolstadt 24.07.
275074 12,16 +0,0 Hense, Maresa 2006 LG Sempt Erding 26.06.
275090 12,27 +0,0 Scholz, Julia 2006 TSV Ottobrunn Erding 26.06.
277044 12,57 +0,0 von Löbbecke, Laura 2006 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Ingolstadt 24.07.
277190 12,82 -0,5 Schütte, Svea 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 13.06.
277807 13,03 +0,0 Oldenburg, Tabea 2006 TSV Unterhaching Erding 26.06.
280241 13,03 +0,0 Bach, Tabea 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen Ingolstadt 24.07.
277180 13,21 -1,8 Burghardt, Lina Marie 2006 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 08.08.
275035 13,25 +0,9 Kailich, Isabelle 2006 FC Aschheim Emmering 13.06.

277258 13,26 -0,5 Mahner, Lilli 2006 TV Emmering Erding 26.06.
275071 13,29 -0,5 Maier, Lisa 2006 LG Sempt Erding 26.06.
277253 13,39 -0,1 Gräfe, Emma Lou 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 12.06.
275299 13,42 -0,1 Bretting, Sophia 2006 TSV Vaterstetten München 12.06.
278000 13,47 -0,5 Himmler, Emma 2006 TSV Schondorf Erding 26.06.
277252 13,47 +0,0 Westermeier, Lisa 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen Ingolstadt 24.07.
275094 13,54 -0,3 Fuhrmann, Sonja 2006 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 24.07.
276974 13,90 +2,0 Bachmann, Lina 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 13.06.
275958 13,92 +0,1 Stepanek, Valentina 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
275067 14,68 +0,0 Wieninger, Lea-Sophie 2006 TSV Ismaning Emmering 13.06.

279190 14,84 +0,0 Kieslinger, Vroni 2006 TSV Wolfratshausen München 12.06.
275970 14,84 +0,1 Barth, Sophie 2006 TSV Unterhaching Münche 10.07.
273003 15,36 +0,7 Michel, Pelagia 2006 TuS Traunreut Emmering 13.06.
277194 15,63 -0,7 Zick, Amelie 2006 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 13.06.
278971 15,69 +1,4 Dudek, Sina Amelie 2006 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
275462 16,16 +0,0 Frauenrieder, Maria 2006 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.07.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
280421 50,60 Decrusch, Sara 2006 LG Oberland Hösbach 29.08.
1500 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2020: 5:22,86 Thaumiller, Anna 2005 -- Sportgem. Schönau

274955 5:16,94 Schreiber, Hannah 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Hannover 04.09.
276806 5:17,56 Bertsch, Friederike 2006 TSV Ismaning Ingolstadt 25.06.
275336 5:17,61 Giersdorff, Lotta 2006 TSV Jahn Freising Ingolstadt 25.06.
275602 5:41,41 Walter, Sarah 2006 TSV Brannenburg Regensburg 16.05.
3000 m Bahngehen
281010 27:40,78 Weber, Elisabeth 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2020: 1,62 Gruber, Amalia 2005 -- MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen

277180 1,71 Burghardt, Lina Marie 2006 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 09.05.
275074 1,56 Hense, Maresa 2006 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
276639 1,56 Fell, Irma Liliane 2006 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
275071 1,52 Maier, Lisa 2006 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.07.
275090 1,51 Scholz, Julia 2006 TSV Ottobrunn Erding 26.06.
275958 1,48 Stepanek, Valentina 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
275460 1,47 Mehringer, Lea 2006 LG Oberland Emmering 13.06.
276357 1,44 Bauer, Katharina 2006 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
278000 1,43 Himmler, Emma 2006 TSV Schondorf Ingolstadt 24.07.
276545 1,43 Jovanovic, Lara 2006 TuS Traunreut Ingolstadt 24.07.

278971 1,40 Dudek, Sina Amelie 2006 TV Emmering Neusäß 17.07.
280241 1,40 Bach, Tabea 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen Ingolstadt 24.07.
276554 1,40 Woryna, Iris 2006 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.10.
281429 1,40 Kohnert, Sonja 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
277194 1,38 Zick, Amelie 2006 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 13.06.
277252 1,38 Westermeier, Lisa 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen Münche 10.07.
275366 1,36 Schmid, Johanna 2006 TSV Mühldorf Eggenfelden 24.07.
277219 1,36 Trenkamp, Anna 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
276057 1,36 Mincione, Bianca 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
275094 1,35 Fuhrmann, Sonja 2006 TuS Bad Aibling Emmering 13.06.

277044 1,35 von Löbbecke, Laura 2006 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 03.10.
276552 1,32 Friedrich, Wibke 2006 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.10.
277253 1,31 Gräfe, Emma Lou 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen Ingolstadt 24.07.
276012 1,30 Schwencker, Katharina 2006 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 26.06.
277258 1,29 Mahner, Lilli 2006 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
276555 1,28 Olesch, Sienna 2006 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.10.
276367 1,24 Finauer, Helene 2006 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
281010 1,24 Weber, Elisabeth 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
276368 1,20 Roming, Sarah 2006 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
281777 1,20 Guelec, Tuana 2006 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.

281775 1,16 Sergel, Hannah 2006 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
279680 1,12 Müller, Kathrin 2006 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.10.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2020: 5,60 Gröninger, Sofie 2005 -- LG Sempt

276974 5,39 +0,1 Bachmann, Lina 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 24.07.
277807 5,35 +0,0 Oldenburg, Tabea 2006 TSV Unterhaching Ingolstadt 24.07.
275074 5,35 +0,0 Hense, Maresa 2006 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.07.
275460 5,22 +0,5 Mehringer, Lea 2006 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.07.
277180 5,21 -0,4 Burghardt, Lina Marie 2006 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 24.07.
276545 5,11 -0,1 Jovanovic, Lara 2006 TuS Traunreut Ingolstadt 24.07.
277258 5,10 +1,9 Mahner, Lilli 2006 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
277044 5,10 -0,2 von Löbbecke, Laura 2006 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Ingolstadt 24.07.
275090 5,01 +0,2 Scholz, Julia 2006 TSV Ottobrunn Ingolstadt 24.07.
275135 5,01 +0,0 Hermann, Emma Josephine 2006 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 03.10.

277252 4,77 +1,7 Westermeier, Lisa 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen Ingolstadt 24.07.
275071 4,75 +0,6 Maier, Lisa 2006 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
277190 4,70 -0,8 Schütte, Svea 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 13.06.
277194 4,70 +0,0 Zick, Amelie 2006 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 03.10.
277138 4,69 +0,7 Meier, Amelie 2006 TSV Jetzendorf München 12.06.
276057 4,63 -0,5 Mincione, Bianca 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
275693 4,62 -1,0 Wagner, Lara 2006 DJK Ingolstadt Augsburg 27.06.
275035 4,61 +0,5 Kailich, Isabelle 2006 FC Aschheim Erding 26.06.
275067 4,61 +0,0 Wieninger, Lea-Sophie 2006 TSV Ismaning Ingolstadt 24.07.
275094 4,61 +0,8 Fuhrmann, Sonja 2006 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 24.07.

275970 4,57 -0,1 Barth, Sophie 2006 TSV Unterhaching Ingolstadt 24.07.
275462 4,54 +0,1 Frauenrieder, Maria 2006 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.07.
276357 4,54 +0,4 Bauer, Katharina 2006 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
278000 4,52 -0,1 Himmler, Emma 2006 TSV Schondorf Ingolstadt 24.07.
280241 4,47 +1,7 Bach, Tabea 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen Ingolstadt 24.07.
276165 4,47 -0,1 Pigorsch, Katharina Luise 2006 TSV Trudering München 18.09.
276639 4,46 -0,4 Fell, Irma Liliane 2006 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
277219 4,43 +0,1 Trenkamp, Anna 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 27.06.
276554 4,42 -0,5 Woryna, Iris 2006 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.10.
275858 4,41 -0,3 Heller, Celina 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.06.

277662 4,40 +0,2 Mühlbauer, Isabella 2006 TSV Ottobrunn München 18.09.
277253 4,37 +0,6 Gräfe, Emma Lou 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen Münche 10.07.
277160 4,37 -0,1 Nöbauer, Magdalena 2006 SpVgg Hebertshausen Dachau 15.08.
278971 4,33 +0,7 Dudek, Sina Amelie 2006 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
275958 4,28 -0,1 Stepanek, Valentina 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 13.06.
275972 4,24 +0,0 Barth, Laura 2006 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 13.06.
281429 4,23 -1,5 Kohnert, Sonja 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
278972 4,22 +0,0 Perl, Liesa 2006 TSV Olching München 18.09.
276999 4,17 +0,0 Räpple, Ida 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 23.06.
278716 4,15 +0,0 Schmidt, Hanna 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.06.

279028 4,10 +0,9 Parucha, Magdalena 2006 SC Bad Kohlgrub Augsburg 27.06.
278973 4,04 +0,2 Huber, Johanna 2006 TSV Olching München 18.09.
273003 4,02 +0,2 Michel, Pelagia 2006 TuS Traunreut Emmering 13.06.
276552 3,96 +0,0 Friedrich, Wibke 2006 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.10.
276555 3,81 +0,0 Olesch, Sienna 2006 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.10.
281777 3,77 -0,1 Guelec, Tuana 2006 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
275366 3,73 +0,0 Schmid, Johanna 2006 TSV Mühldorf Eggenfelden 24.07.
281010 3,65 -0,6 Weber, Elisabeth 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
276368 3,52 +0,0 Roming, Sarah 2006 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
279680 3,22 +0,0 Müller, Kathrin 2006 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.10.

281775 3,14 -0,5 Sergel, Hannah 2006 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2020: 10,57 Grünauer, Lena 2005 -- LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen

276974 10,99 +0,1 Bachmann, Lina 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar München 12.06.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2020: 14,14 Gröninger, Sofie 2005 -- LG Sempt

275035 12,75 Kailich, Isabelle 2006 FC Aschheim Ingolstadt 24.07.
275074 10,89 Hense, Maresa 2006 LG Sempt Wesel 20.08.
277252 10,15 Westermeier, Lisa 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen Erding 26.06.
275858 10,03 Heller, Celina 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 26.06.
276554 9,95 Woryna, Iris 2006 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 16.10.
275970 9,59 Barth, Sophie 2006 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 13.06.
276012 9,30 Schwencker, Katharina 2006 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 26.06.
277160 8,98 Nöbauer, Magdalena 2006 SpVgg Hebertshausen Oberschleißheim 16.10.
275974 8,90 Rörig, Aurelia 2006 TSV Unterhaching Erding 26.06.
275951 8,79 Schreiber, Liv 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Oberschleißheim 16.10.

277253 8,73 Gräfe, Emma Lou 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 12.06.
276555 8,58 Olesch, Sienna 2006 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 16.10.
277044 8,50 von Löbbecke, Laura 2006 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
275958 8,44 Stepanek, Valentina 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 16.10.
276552 8,33 Friedrich, Wibke 2006 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.10.
279680 8,19 Müller, Kathrin 2006 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 16.10.
275850 8,12 Hildebrand, Maria 2006 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 26.06.
275071 8,10 Maier, Lisa 2006 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.07.
280241 8,06 Bach, Tabea 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen Ingolstadt 24.07.
277219 7,92 Trenkamp, Anna 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.

281429 7,86 Kohnert, Sonja 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
277751 7,56 Storf, Theresa 2006 SC Bad Kohlgrub Augsburg 27.06.
280648 7,49 Huras, Annabell 2006 LG Kreis Dachau Oberschleißheim 16.10.
275094 7,46 Fuhrmann, Sonja 2006 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 24.07.
275366 6,80 Schmid, Johanna 2006 TSV Mühldorf Eggenfelden 24.07.
278971 6,33 Dudek, Sina Amelie 2006 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
276367 6,02 Finauer, Helene 2006 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
276368 5,98 Roming, Sarah 2006 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
281010 5,85 Weber, Elisabeth 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
276057 5,73 Mincione, Bianca 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2020: 35,40 Weber, Lilli 2005 -- TSV 1862 Erding

275035 32,69 Kailich, Isabelle 2006 FC Aschheim München 23.05.
275970 27,25 Barth, Sophie 2006 TSV Unterhaching Münche 10.07.
276012 22,63 Schwencker, Katharina 2006 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 26.06.
275951 22,48 Schreiber, Liv 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Oberschleißheim 16.10.
279680 22,32 Müller, Kathrin 2006 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 16.10.
277160 20,95 Nöbauer, Magdalena 2006 SpVgg Hebertshausen Oberschleißheim 16.10.
276552 20,58 Friedrich, Wibke 2006 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 16.10.
276554 18,94 Woryna, Iris 2006 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 16.10.
279190 18,60 Kieslinger, Vroni 2006 TSV Wolfratshausen München 12.06.
278971 17,70 Dudek, Sina Amelie 2006 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.

276555 17,49 Olesch, Sienna 2006 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 16.10.
280648 17,45 Huras, Annabell 2006 LG Kreis Dachau Oberschleißheim 16.10.
275850 16,91 Hildebrand, Maria 2006 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 26.06.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2020: 44,34 Metschl, Lina 2005 -- LG Stadtwerke München

276649 37,09 Baumann, Sandra 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 09.05.
279190 23,17 Kieslinger, Vroni 2006 TSV Wolfratshausen Wasserburg 03.07.
Speerwurf 500 g
Bestl. 2020: 45,96 Hölzlwimmer, Leni 2005 -- Sportgem. Schönau

275858 37,39 Heller, Celina 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.09.
277258 36,18 Mahner, Lilli 2006 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
277252 32,66 Westermeier, Lisa 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 12.06.
277160 29,80 Nöbauer, Magdalena 2006 SpVgg Hebertshausen Oberschleißheim 16.10.
276552 29,26 Friedrich, Wibke 2006 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 16.10.
275074 28,86 Hense, Maresa 2006 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
277200 26,73 Optenhoevel, Séraphine-Léoni 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 26.06.
277253 26,63 Gräfe, Emma Lou 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 12.06.
275958 26,40 Stepanek, Valentina 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 16.10.
275951 25,56 Schreiber, Liv 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Oberschleißheim 16.10.

275460 25,18 Mehringer, Lea 2006 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.07.
277194 24,95 Zick, Amelie 2006 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 13.06.
275090 24,70 Scholz, Julia 2006 TSV Ottobrunn Emmering 13.06.
276545 24,21 Jovanovic, Lara 2006 TuS Traunreut Ingolstadt 24.07.
275071 24,01 Maier, Lisa 2006 LG Sempt Erding 26.06.
277180 23,73 Burghardt, Lina Marie 2006 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 08.08.
279680 23,38 Müller, Kathrin 2006 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 16.10.
280648 21,38 Huras, Annabell 2006 LG Kreis Dachau Oberschleißheim 16.10.
275094 21,17 Fuhrmann, Sonja 2006 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 25.07.
280241 21,10 Bach, Tabea 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen Ingolstadt 25.07.

277044 20,89 von Löbbecke, Laura 2006 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Ingolstadt 24.07.
278000 19,91 Himmler, Emma 2006 TSV Schondorf Ingolstadt 24.07.
275850 19,22 Hildebrand, Maria 2006 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 26.06.
276999 18,96 Räpple, Ida 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 23.06.
276554 18,23 Woryna, Iris 2006 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 16.10.
277751 17,15 Storf, Theresa 2006 SC Bad Kohlgrub Augsburg 27.06.
278971 15,68 Dudek, Sina Amelie 2006 TV Emmering Neusäß 17.07.
280343 14,73 Lorenz, Ottilie 2006 FC Aschheim München 12.06.
276555 13,48 Olesch, Sienna 2006 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 16.10.
279028 13,37 Parucha, Magdalena 2006 SC Bad Kohlgrub Augsburg 27.06.

278091 13,34 Borsch, Lesley 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 16.10.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2020: 28,00 Hiss, Karla 2005 -- MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen

273003 40,50 Michel, Pelagia 2006 TuS Traunreut Emmering 13.06.
277190 40,50 Schütte, Svea 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 13.06.
276974 36,00 Bachmann, Lina 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 24.07.
277807 28,50 Oldenburg, Tabea 2006 TSV Unterhaching Ingolstadt 24.07.
275972 24,50 Barth, Laura 2006 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 13.06.
275067 24,00 Wieninger, Lea-Sophie 2006 TSV Ismaning Emmering 13.06.
275462 23,00 Frauenrieder, Maria 2006 LG Oberland Emmering 13.06.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
Bestl. 2020: 2.273 Gröninger, Sofie 2005 -- LG Sempt

276357 1.879 Bauer, Katharina 2006 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
13,87(+0,6)-4,54(+0,4)-1,44-8,82
277044 1.848 von Löbbecke, Laura 2006 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
13,18(+0,2)-4,54(-0,5)-1,32-8,50
276554 1.822 Woryna, Iris 2006 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.10.
14,61(+1,9)-4,42(-0,5)-1,40-9,70
276639 1.802 Fell, Irma Liliane 2006 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
15,13(+0,6)-4,46(-0,4)-1,56-7,72
275958 1.730 Stepanek, Valentina 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
15,20(-1,4)-4,27(-0,8)-1,48-7,75
277219 1.719 Trenkamp, Anna 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
14,21(-0,4)-4,15(+0,9)-1,36-7,92
281429 1.709 Kohnert, Sonja 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
14,80(-0,4)-4,23(-1,5)-1,40-7,86
276555 1.656 Olesch, Sienna 2006 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.10.
13,69(-0,1)-3,81(+0,0)-1,28-7,68
276057 1.630 Mincione, Bianca 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
14,74(-1,4)-4,63(-0,5)-1,36-5,73
275074 1.605 Hense, Maresa 2006 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
12,83(+0,3)-5,09(+0,0)-o.g.V.-9,94

276552 1.586 Friedrich, Wibke 2006 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.10.
15,71(+1,9)-3,96(+0,0)-1,32-8,33
275366 1.517 Schmid, Johanna 2006 TSV Mühldorf Kirchheim 02.10.
15,49(+1,9)-3,72(+0,0)-1,36-6,60
281010 1.390 Weber, Elisabeth 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
15,53(-0,4)-3,65(-0,6)-1,24-5,85
279680 1.356 Müller, Kathrin 2006 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.10.
15,57(+0,8)-3,22(+0,0)-1,12-8,05
275071 1.343 Maier, Lisa 2006 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
14,25(+0,3)-4,53(-0,3)-o.g.V.-7,95
276368 1.332 Roming, Sarah 2006 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
15,90(+0,3)-3,52(+0,0)-1,20-5,98
281777 1.297 Guelec, Tuana 2006 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
16,71(+0,6)-3,77(-0,1)-1,20-5,63
281775 1.169 Sergel, Hannah 2006 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
16,76(+0,6)-3,14(-0,5)-1,16-5,30
7-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2020: 3.927 Gröninger, Sofie 2005 -- LG Sempt

275074 3.756 Hense, Maresa 2006 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.07./
12,91(-0,8)-5,35(+0,0)-10,46-1,55/12,28(-0,3)-28,86-2:30,63 25.07.
277252 3.275 Westermeier, Lisa 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen Ingolstadt 24.07./
14,29(+0,0)-4,77(+1,7)-9,68-1,34/13,47(+0,0)-30,22-2:47,62 25.07.
277044 3.226 von Löbbecke, Laura 2006 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bad Endorf 03.07./
13,18(+0,2)-4,54(-0,5)-8,50-1,32/12,99-20,27-2:43,25 04.07.
280241 3.148 Bach, Tabea 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen Ingolstadt 24.07./
14,23(+0,0)-4,47(+1,7)-8,06-1,40/13,03(+0,0)-21,10-2:48,08 25.07.
277253 3.143 Gräfe, Emma Lou 2006 SV DJK Taufkirchen Ingolstadt 24.07./
13,72(+0,0)-4,35(+0,1)-8,45-1,31/13,46(+0,0)-25,34-2:51,07 25.07.
275071 3.118 Maier, Lisa 2006 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.07./
14,38(+0,0)-4,64(+0,0)-8,10-1,52/13,55(-0,3)-21,18-3:09,80 25.07.
275094 3.040 Fuhrmann, Sonja 2006 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 24.07./
13,81(+0,0)-4,61(+0,8)-7,46-1,25/13,54(-0,3)-21,17-2:49,23 25.07.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g)
Bestl. 2020: 2.643 Fürst, Ronja 2005 -- TSV Bad Endorf

276545 2.696 Jovanovic, Lara 2006 TuS Traunreut Ingolstadt 24.07.
12,52(-0,3)-11,65(+0,0)-5,11(-0,1)-1,43-24,21
275460 2.641 Mehringer, Lea 2006 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.07.
12,67(-0,3)-12,25(+0,0)-5,22(+0,5)-1,40-25,18
275074 2.637 Hense, Maresa 2006 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
13,11(+0,3)-12,58(-0,4)-5,02(+1,0)-1,56-23,41
277180 2.627 Burghardt, Lina Marie 2006 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 08.08.
13,14(+0,0)-13,21(-1,8)-4,85(-0,9)-1,64-23,73
275090 2.571 Scholz, Julia 2006 TSV Ottobrunn Emmering 13.06.
13,20(+0,3)-12,57(-0,7)-4,69(+0,0)-1,50-24,70
277258 2.506 Mahner, Lilli 2006 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
13,64(+0,3)-13,30(-0,7)-5,10(+1,9)-1,29-36,18
277044 2.435 von Löbbecke, Laura 2006 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Ingolstadt 24.07.
13,48(-0,3)-12,57(+0,0)-5,10(-0,2)-1,31-20,89
275071 2.340 Maier, Lisa 2006 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
14,59(+0,9)-13,92(-0,7)-4,75(+0,6)-1,47-21,69
278000 2.319 Himmler, Emma 2006 TSV Schondorf Ingolstadt 24.07.
14,14(+0,0)-13,64(+0,0)-4,52(-0,1)-1,43-19,91
277194 2.256 Zick, Amelie 2006 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 13.06.
14,21(+1,3)-15,63(-0,7)-4,67(+1,0)-1,38-24,95

275094 2.203 Fuhrmann, Sonja 2006 TuS Bad Aibling Emmering 13.06.
14,50(+0,7)-14,18(-1,1)-4,33(-0,8)-1,35-21,00
275958 2.199 Stepanek, Valentina 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 13.06.
14,70(+1,3)-14,59(-0,3)-4,28(-0,1)-1,38-22,65
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2020: 2.316 Hiss, Karla 2005 -- MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen

276974 2.460 Bachmann, Lina 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 24.07.
13,24(+0,4)-14,00(+0,6)-5,39(+0,1)-36,00-8:14,27
277190 2.377 Schütte, Svea 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 13.06.
13,59(+1,1)-12,82(-0,5)-4,70(-0,8)-40,50-9:15,45
277807 2.296 Oldenburg, Tabea 2006 TSV Unterhaching Ingolstadt 24.07.
13,45(+0,4)-13,38(+0,6)-5,35(+0,0)-28,50-9:41,37
275067 2.109 Wieninger, Lea-Sophie 2006 TSV Ismaning Ingolstadt 24.07.
15,21(+0,0)-15,35(+0,6)-4,61(+0,0)-22,00-7:31,22
273003 2.096 Michel, Pelagia 2006 TuS Traunreut Emmering 13.06.
14,52(+1,1)-15,36(+0,7)-4,02(+0,2)-40,50-9:15,15
275462 2.032 Frauenrieder, Maria 2006 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.07.
14,54(+0,0)-16,16(+0,0)-4,54(+0,1)-22,00-8:20,75
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2020: 2.212 Hilger, Alina 2005 -- FC Aschheim

275035 2.515 Kailich, Isabelle 2006 FC Aschheim Emmering 13.06.
14,35(+1,3)-13,25(+0,9)-4,21(-0,9)-12,60-32,15
275970 2.239 Barth, Sophie 2006 TSV Unterhaching Ingolstadt 24.07.
13,17(+0,0)-17,96(+0,0)-4,57(-0,1)-9,43-23,71
278971 1.937 Dudek, Sina Amelie 2006 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
15,02(+0,3)-15,69(+1,4)-4,33(+0,7)-6,33-17,70

Jugend W14
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 12,56 Pavic, Lana 2007 -- LAG Mittlere Isar

276417 12,70 +0,3 Pavic, Lana 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Landshut 18.09.
275861 13,02 +0,2 David, Magdalena 2007 TV Emmering Bad Endorf 03.07.
279801 13,05 +0,7 Kindermann, Emilia 2008 SpVgg Hebertshausen Erding 26.06.
280631 13,06 -0,1 Niederhammer, Marie 2007 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
277057 13,23 -0,3 Schmid, Leonie 2007 LG Sempt Wesel 20.08.
276416 13,24 +0,3 Billmeir, Johanna 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Plattling 14.08.
275923 13,32 +0,5 Erhardt, Lena 2007 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 13.06.
278978 13,40 +0,2 Gerg, Sophia 2007 LG Oberland Bad Endorf 03.07.
277884 13,56 +0,5 Irlinger, Konstanze 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Emmering 13.06.
277954 13,57 +0,0 Stengel, Frieda 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.

279758 13,62 +0,4 Schütze, Merle 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 25.07.
277056 13,66 +0,1 Nützl, Shanice 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
278442 13,71 +0,4 Rentz, Anima 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 25.07.
278202 13,72 -0,3 Zuber, Veronika 2007 LG Oberland Erding 26.06.
277770 13,72 +0,0 Schmitt, Julie 2007 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.07.
277259 13,80 +0,0 Toppe, Florentine 2007 TSV Wolfratshausen Ingolstadt 24.07.
277809 13,82 +0,8 Kneißl, Helena 2007 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 13.06.
276504 13,83 +1,9 Köppl, Magdalena 2007 Sportgem. Schönau Kirchheim 02.10.
275921 13,86 +1,1 Schlecht, Mila 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 13.06.
275903 13,87 +1,5 Winterle, Katharina 2007 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 13.06.

279106 13,87 +0,3 Wildner, Chiara 2008 FC Aschheim Bad Endorf 03.07.
278974 13,89 -0,3 Konrad, Christina 2007 TSV Olching München 28.07.
277153 13,91 +0,7 Raczek, Sina 2008 TV Emmering Erding 26.06.
280945 13,97 +0,0 Lex, Emma 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 26.06.
280198 13,97 +0,0 Fuhrmann, Jasmin 2007 TV Geisenfeld Ingolstadt 24.07.
280805 13,98 +0,7 Zimmermann, Paula 2007 TSV Gräfelfing Emmering 13.06.
275802 14,07 +1,3 Hegemann, Clara 2007 TSV Unterhaching München 12.06.
278114 14,07 -0,8 Coy, Madita 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.06.
280974 14,13 -0,3 Rehe, Mathilda 2007 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 26.06.
280946 14,18 +0,0 Riedl, Katja 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 26.06.

279088 14,21 +1,5 Schoof, Marlene 2007 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
277055 14,23 +0,4 Niederreiter, Lena 2007 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
281072 14,27 -0,3 Millin, Corinna 2007 SV Putzbrunn München 28.07.
280837 14,33 +1,5 Weißner, Emilie 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.06.
276730 14,33 +0,7 Schmid, Rebecca 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 07.07.
277785 14,36 +0,0 Wimmer, Sarah 2007 SC Bad Kohlgrub Augsburg 27.06.
281023 14,36 +1,4 Scheffczyk, Lara Olivia 2007 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Ruhpolding 07.07.
280083 14,36 +0,0 Weichenrieder, Katharina 2008 TV Geisenfeld Ingolstadt 24.07.
276503 14,38 +0,8 Kuchenbecker, Eva 2007 Sportgem. Schönau Kirchheim 02.10.
278441 14,58 +1,1 Bischof, Hannah 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Emmering 13.06.

280552 14,58 +1,7 Glufke, Jemima 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
278118 14,62 +0,0 Riess-Lochet, Luce 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.07.
280587 14,65 +1,1 Stummer, Maria 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 13.06.
280843 14,65 +0,3 Hilburger, Nina 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
276355 14,66 +0,0 Pauker, Julia 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 26.06.
275069 14,68 +0,3 Anderl, Lucia 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
280039 14,82 +0,7 Bachmeier, Zita Katharina 2007 FC Aschheim Erding 26.06.
277443 14,83 +0,8 Kindermann, Lilli 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.10.
280084 14,95 +0,8 Meyer, Lena 2007 TV Geisenfeld Ingolstadt 24.07.
277693 15,00 +0,7 Grotefendt, Smilla 2007 TSV Ottobrunn Erding 26.06.

279047 15,04 -0,7 Staniczek, Ida 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 23.06.
276356 15,08 +1,6 Wimmer, Andrea 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 13.06.
277444 15,15 -0,1 Kindermann, Leonie 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.10.
277690 15,30 +0,0 Weitzenbürger, Julie 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
281064 15,33 -0,1 Bienerth, Lina 2007 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.
279105 15,43 +1,3 Findeisen, Anna 2007 FC Aschheim Emmering 13.06.
280232 15,57 +0,8 Kahn, Magdalena 2008 TSV Reichertshofen Emmering 13.06.
277664 15,70 +0,0 Cox, Charlotte 2007 TSV Ottobrunn Erding 26.06.
277058 16,07 +0,4 Roming, Sofia 2007 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
278836 16,27 +0,5 Götz, Matilda 2007 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 2:23,86 Schreiber, Hannah 2006 -- LAG Mittlere Isar

275867 2:17,59 Gerich, Liah-Soline 2007 TSV 1862 Neuburg Hösbach 28.08.
279069 2:18,94 Garreis, Hannah 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 26.06.
278051 2:22,57 Hanselmann, Leni 2007 DJK Ingolstadt München 23.05.
278052 2:27,52 Anneser, Emilia 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 19.06.
278118 2:30,80 Riess-Lochet, Luce 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
280359 2:31,63 Adam, Cosima 2007 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.06.
277056 2:34,69 Nützl, Shanice 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
281072 2:39,81 Millin, Corinna 2007 SV Putzbrunn München 28.07.
279061 2:40,05 Binder, Maria 2007 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 28.07.
277641 2:40,16 Wöhner, Philine 2007 TSV Ismaning Erding 26.06.

275861 2:40,49 David, Magdalena 2007 TV Emmering Bad Endorf 04.07.
277770 2:40,63 Schmitt, Julie 2007 LG Oberland Erding 26.06.
277646 2:41,12 Grassberger, Nike 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
280487 2:41,24 Grob, Helena 2007 LG Kreis Dachau München 28.07.
277057 2:42,36 Schmid, Leonie 2007 LG Sempt Wesel 21.08.
279758 2:45,05 Schütze, Merle 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 25.07.
278442 2:45,37 Rentz, Anima 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 25.07.
278449 2:45,45 Munteanu, Victoria 2007 TSV Gräfelfing München 28.07.
277664 2:46,97 Cox, Charlotte 2007 TSV Ottobrunn Erding 26.06.
278333 2:49,74 Sallinger, Julia 2007 LG Oberland München 12.06.

281064 2:53,24 Bienerth, Lina 2007 TSV Trudering München 18.09.
275903 2:53,51 Winterle, Katharina 2007 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bad Endorf 04.07.
280837 2:55,07 Weißner, Emilie 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.06.
277055 3:00,39 Niederreiter, Lena 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
275069 3:15,55 Anderl, Lucia 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
280843 3:26,68 Hilburger, Nina 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 6:57,08 Bertsch, Friederike 2006 -- TSV Ismaning

278052 6:57,87 Anneser, Emilia 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Frankfurt am Main 15.08.
279069 7:02,50 Garreis, Hannah 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 10.07.
278118 7:22,11 Riess-Lochet, Luce 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 26.06.
281072 7:38,50 Millin, Corinna 2007 SV Putzbrunn Hösbach 28.08.
278441 8:07,04 Bischof, Hannah 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Emmering 13.06.
278333 8:09,05 Sallinger, Julia 2007 LG Oberland Regensburg 10.07.
277770 8:14,35 Schmitt, Julie 2007 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.07.
280198 8:43,71 Fuhrmann, Jasmin 2007 TV Geisenfeld Ingolstadt 24.07.
277809 8:49,66 Kneißl, Helena 2007 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 13.06.
280587 8:51,78 Stummer, Maria 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 13.06.

276416 8:57,95 Billmeir, Johanna 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 24.07.
276356 9:26,81 Wimmer, Andrea 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 13.06.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2020: 12,15 David, Magdalena 2007 -- TV Emmering

275861 11,64 +0,0 David, Magdalena 2007 TV Emmering Wesel 20.08.
277057 12,46 +0,3 Schmid, Leonie 2007 LG Sempt Wesel 20.08.
278978 12,63 +0,0 Gerg, Sophia 2007 LG Oberland Erding 26.06.
275923 12,75 +0,0 Erhardt, Lena 2007 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 26.06.
277259 12,80 +0,0 Toppe, Florentine 2007 TSV Wolfratshausen Erding 26.06.
277884 12,80 -0,2 Irlinger, Konstanze 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Markt Schwaben 08.08.
277770 13,09 +0,5 Schmitt, Julie 2007 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.07.
276417 13,23 +0,7 Pavic, Lana 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Münche 10.07.
279758 13,24 +0,6 Schütze, Merle 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Emmering 13.06.
279106 13,24 +0,0 Wildner, Chiara 2008 FC Aschheim Ingolstadt 24.07.

277056 13,25 +0,4 Nützl, Shanice 2007 LG Sempt Erding 26.06.
277808 13,44 +0,7 Mansfeld, Lina 2007 TSV Unterhaching Münche 10.07.
275903 13,51 +0,4 Winterle, Katharina 2007 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 26.06.
279773 13,65 +0,3 Obermayer, Sophia 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 26.06.
279088 13,70 +0,3 Schoof, Marlene 2007 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
277055 13,87 +0,0 Niederreiter, Lena 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.07.
277153 13,96 +0,1 Raczek, Sina 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
276503 13,97 +1,1 Kuchenbecker, Eva 2007 Sportgem. Schönau Ruhpolding 09.10.
280587 14,12 +0,3 Stummer, Maria 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 26.06.
278202 14,16 +0,0 Zuber, Veronika 2007 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.07.

278442 14,21 +0,0 Rentz, Anima 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 24.07.
276355 14,23 +0,4 Pauker, Julia 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 26.06.
280039 14,25 +0,3 Bachmeier, Zita Katharina 2007 FC Aschheim Erding 26.06.
276504 14,37 -0,1 Köppl, Magdalena 2007 Sportgem. Schönau Emmering 13.06.
280083 14,53 +0,5 Weichenrieder, Katharina 2008 TV Geisenfeld Ingolstadt 24.07.
275921 14,54 +0,1 Schlecht, Mila 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 13.06.
280805 14,75 +0,3 Zimmermann, Paula 2007 TSV Gräfelfing Emmering 13.06.
280198 14,85 +1,4 Fuhrmann, Jasmin 2007 TV Geisenfeld Ingolstadt 24.07.
275069 14,92 +0,3 Anderl, Lucia 2007 LG Sempt Erding 26.06.
280552 15,08 +2,0 Glufke, Jemima 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.

276416 15,23 +0,7 Billmeir, Johanna 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Münche 10.07.
276356 15,25 +0,3 Wimmer, Andrea 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 26.06.
280084 15,45 +0,0 Meyer, Lena 2007 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 13.06.
278441 15,48 +1,0 Bischof, Hannah 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Emmering 13.06.
279105 15,76 +1,4 Findeisen, Anna 2007 FC Aschheim Emmering 13.06.
278118 16,24 +0,5 Riess-Lochet, Luce 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.07.
280843 16,25 +0,3 Hilburger, Nina 2007 LG Sempt Erding 26.06.
281064 16,54 +0,7 Bienerth, Lina 2007 TSV Trudering Münche 10.07.
280232 16,62 +0,0 Kahn, Magdalena 2008 TSV Reichertshofen Emmering 13.06.
277809 17,15 +0,0 Kneißl, Helena 2007 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 13.06.

278836 18,58 +0,9 Götz, Matilda 2007 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
1500 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2020: 5:24,87 Bertsch, Friederike 2006 -- TSV Ismaning

278051 5:19,88 Hanselmann, Leni 2007 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.06.
280359 5:50,32 Adam, Cosima 2007 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.06.
276059 6:21,54 Mauermann, Tabea 2007 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.06.
3000 m Bahngehen
279069 20:29,15 Garreis, Hannah 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 18.07.
278052 20:29,77 Anneser, Emilia 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 18.07.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2020: 1,65 Burghardt, Lina Marie 2006 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt

277259 1,64 Toppe, Florentine 2007 TSV Wolfratshausen Ingolstadt 24.07.
277055 1,58 Niederreiter, Lena 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.07.
279088 1,55 Schoof, Marlene 2007 LG Sempt Erding 26.06.
277057 1,55 Schmid, Leonie 2007 LG Sempt Wesel 20.08.
275861 1,52 David, Magdalena 2007 TV Emmering Bad Endorf 03.07.
278202 1,50 Zuber, Veronika 2007 LG Oberland Erding 26.06.
278978 1,48 Gerg, Sophia 2007 LG Oberland München 09.05.
276504 1,48 Köppl, Magdalena 2007 Sportgem. Schönau Kirchheim 02.10.
277953 1,45 Weidner, Leni 2007 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 26.06.
279758 1,45 Schütze, Merle 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Erding 26.06.

277056 1,44 Nützl, Shanice 2007 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
280805 1,44 Zimmermann, Paula 2007 TSV Gräfelfing Emmering 13.06.
277884 1,41 Irlinger, Konstanze 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Emmering 13.06.
278442 1,40 Rentz, Anima 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Erding 26.06.
275903 1,38 Winterle, Katharina 2007 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 13.06.
277731 1,38 Rehkopf, Paula 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
277646 1,38 Grassberger, Nike 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
280631 1,36 Niederhammer, Marie 2007 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
277693 1,35 Grotefendt, Smilla 2007 TSV Ottobrunn Erding 26.06.
277808 1,34 Mansfeld, Lina 2007 TSV Unterhaching Münche 10.07.

278423 1,34 Schmidt, Mila 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
275069 1,31 Anderl, Lucia 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.07.
281616 1,30 Wruk, Greta 2007 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
275923 1,29 Erhardt, Lena 2007 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 13.06.
281064 1,28 Bienerth, Lina 2007 TSV Trudering Horgau 03.07.
278114 1,28 Coy, Madita 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
277964 1,25 Mukane, Darta 2007 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 26.06.
277443 1,24 Kindermann, Lilli 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.10.
277444 1,24 Kindermann, Leonie 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.10.
280587 1,24 Stummer, Maria 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Kirchheim 02.10.

278118 1,24 Riess-Lochet, Luce 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
280843 1,23 Hilburger, Nina 2007 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
278836 1,20 Götz, Matilda 2007 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
277058 1,20 Roming, Sofia 2007 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
276503 1,20 Kuchenbecker, Eva 2007 Sportgem. Schönau Kirchheim 02.10.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2020: 2,20 Gratz, Amelie 2006 -- TSV Bad Endorf

276355 3,00 Pauker, Julia 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gräfelfing 12.06.
276356 2,40 Wimmer, Andrea 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gräfelfing 12.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2020: 5,11 Bachmann, Lina 2006 -- LAG Mittlere Isar

276417 5,34 -0,1 Pavic, Lana 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar München 03.10.
275861 5,14 -0,3 David, Magdalena 2007 TV Emmering Ingolstadt 24.07.
277884 5,13 +0,0 Irlinger, Konstanze 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Ingolstadt 24.07.
277056 5,05 -0,1 Nützl, Shanice 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.07.
277259 5,02 +0,0 Toppe, Florentine 2007 TSV Wolfratshausen Ingolstadt 24.07.
278978 5,01 -1,7 Gerg, Sophia 2007 LG Oberland München 09.05.
276416 4,97 +0,0 Billmeir, Johanna 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 24.07.
277057 4,92 +0,0 Schmid, Leonie 2007 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
278202 4,91 -1,2 Zuber, Veronika 2007 LG Oberland Friedberg 11.07.
280631 4,89 +0,0 Niederhammer, Marie 2007 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.

279758 4,72 +0,4 Schütze, Merle 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Erding 26.06.
277954 4,71 +0,1 Stengel, Frieda 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
280198 4,70 +0,0 Fuhrmann, Jasmin 2007 TV Geisenfeld Ingolstadt 24.07.
275802 4,68 -0,1 Hegemann, Clara 2007 TSV Unterhaching München 12.06.
281558 4,63 +0,1 Reichl, Laura 2007 VfL Waldkraiburg Ruhpolding 09.10.
276504 4,61 +0,0 Köppl, Magdalena 2007 Sportgem. Schönau Ruhpolding 09.10.
280837 4,57 -0,5 Weißner, Emilie 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.06.
280805 4,52 +0,4 Zimmermann, Paula 2007 TSV Gräfelfing Emmering 13.06.
275923 4,49 -0,5 Erhardt, Lena 2007 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 13.06.
275903 4,47 -0,1 Winterle, Katharina 2007 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 13.06.

276355 4,43 +0,2 Pauker, Julia 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
275069 4,43 -0,3 Anderl, Lucia 2007 LG Sempt Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
279088 4,39 +0,7 Schoof, Marlene 2007 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
277690 4,39 -0,6 Weitzenbürger, Julie 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
277055 4,38 +0,3 Niederreiter, Lena 2007 LG Sempt Erding 26.06.
277808 4,35 +1,3 Mansfeld, Lina 2007 TSV Unterhaching Münche 10.07.
280974 4,31 -0,2 Rehe, Mathilda 2007 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 26.06.
278442 4,31 +0,4 Rentz, Anima 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 24.07.
277770 4,30 +0,0 Schmitt, Julie 2007 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.07.
277731 4,26 +0,1 Rehkopf, Paula 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.

281064 4,24 -1,1 Bienerth, Lina 2007 TSV Trudering Münche 10.07.
278114 4,23 -0,2 Coy, Madita 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.06.
276730 4,21 +0,2 Schmid, Rebecca 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 07.07.
276503 4,21 -0,7 Kuchenbecker, Eva 2007 Sportgem. Schönau Ruhpolding 09.10.
278118 4,18 +0,1 Riess-Lochet, Luce 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.07.
281616 4,16 +0,0 Wruk, Greta 2007 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
277785 4,14 +0,0 Wimmer, Sarah 2007 SC Bad Kohlgrub Augsburg 27.06.
280843 4,12 +0,2 Hilburger, Nina 2007 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
277809 4,12 -0,5 Kneißl, Helena 2007 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 13.06.
279105 4,07 +0,4 Findeisen, Anna 2007 FC Aschheim Emmering 13.06.

280587 4,02 -0,3 Stummer, Maria 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Kirchheim 02.10.
278423 3,98 +0,7 Schmidt, Mila 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
280039 3,94 +0,9 Bachmeier, Zita Katharina 2007 FC Aschheim Emmering 13.06.
279047 3,90 +0,0 Staniczek, Ida 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 23.06.
277964 3,86 +1,0 Mukane, Darta 2007 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 26.06.
276356 3,83 +0,0 Wimmer, Andrea 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
280084 3,78 -0,8 Meyer, Lena 2007 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 13.06.
278399 3,72 +0,1 Füger, Katja 2007 VfL Waldkraiburg Ruhpolding 09.10.
278836 3,69 +0,0 Götz, Matilda 2007 TV Emmering Horgau 03.07.
278441 3,68 -1,6 Bischof, Hannah 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Emmering 13.06.

281023 3,59 -0,3 Scheffczyk, Lara Olivia 2007 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Ruhpolding 07.07.
277443 3,47 +0,0 Kindermann, Lilli 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.10.
279982 3,46 -0,3 Heinrich, Flora 2007 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 26.06.
277444 3,42 +0,0 Kindermann, Leonie 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.10.
277058 3,41 -0,1 Roming, Sofia 2007 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2020: 12,56 David, Magdalena 2007 -- TV Emmering

275861 13,08 David, Magdalena 2007 TV Emmering Wesel 20.08.
277057 11,32 Schmid, Leonie 2007 LG Sempt Wesel 20.08.
275802 11,16 Hegemann, Clara 2007 TSV Unterhaching Hösbach 28.08.
277884 10,63 Irlinger, Konstanze 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
279106 10,61 Wildner, Chiara 2008 FC Aschheim Bad Endorf 03.07.
277056 10,31 Nützl, Shanice 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.07.
278978 9,52 Gerg, Sophia 2007 LG Oberland Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
276417 9,38 Pavic, Lana 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 24.07.
275069 8,83 Anderl, Lucia 2007 LG Sempt Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
277055 8,76 Niederreiter, Lena 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.07.

280084 8,26 Meyer, Lena 2007 TV Geisenfeld Ingolstadt 24.07.
278442 7,81 Rentz, Anima 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 24.07.
277058 7,67 Roming, Sofia 2007 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
275903 7,54 Winterle, Katharina 2007 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
276217 7,51 Lauenroth, Hannah 2007 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 16.10.
280631 7,49 Niederhammer, Marie 2007 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
280550 7,45 Rebhan, Lea 2007 TSV Wolfratshausen München 12.06.
279758 7,43 Schütze, Merle 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 24.07.
280843 7,34 Hilburger, Nina 2007 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
276503 7,29 Kuchenbecker, Eva 2007 Sportgem. Schönau Kirchheim 02.10.

280837 7,06 Weißner, Emilie 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.06.
279105 6,80 Findeisen, Anna 2007 FC Aschheim Emmering 13.06.
280039 6,60 Bachmeier, Zita Katharina 2007 FC Aschheim Emmering 13.06.
276416 6,57 Billmeir, Johanna 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 09.10.
278202 6,52 Zuber, Veronika 2007 LG Oberland Bad Endorf 03.07.
276504 6,52 Köppl, Magdalena 2007 Sportgem. Schönau Kirchheim 02.10.
280587 6,33 Stummer, Maria 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Kirchheim 02.10.
278836 6,25 Götz, Matilda 2007 TV Emmering Horgau 03.07.
278118 6,24 Riess-Lochet, Luce 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
281064 5,94 Bienerth, Lina 2007 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.

279982 5,16 Heinrich, Flora 2007 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 26.06.
278114 5,10 Coy, Madita 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
277444 4,09 Kindermann, Leonie 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.10.
277443 2,98 Kindermann, Lilli 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.10.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2020: 27,89 Kailich, Isabelle 2006 -- FC Aschheim

277884 30,85 Irlinger, Konstanze 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Oberschleißheim 16.10.
276417 28,18 Pavic, Lana 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 24.07.
275861 27,80 David, Magdalena 2007 TV Emmering München 23.05.
277057 26,69 Schmid, Leonie 2007 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 16.10.
280084 20,08 Meyer, Lena 2007 TV Geisenfeld Ingolstadt 24.07.
276503 19,33 Kuchenbecker, Eva 2007 Sportgem. Schönau Emmering 13.06.
279105 17,01 Findeisen, Anna 2007 FC Aschheim Emmering 13.06.
280039 12,00 Bachmeier, Zita Katharina 2007 FC Aschheim Emmering 13.06.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2020: 35,79 Baumann, Sandra 2006 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg

277420 38,90 Metschl, Lili 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Hösbach 29.08.
Speerwurf 500 g
Bestl. 2020: 32,91 Westermeier, Lisa 2006 -- SV DJK Taufkirchen

277884 40,94 Irlinger, Konstanze 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Hösbach 29.08.
277057 36,66 Schmid, Leonie 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
278978 34,46 Gerg, Sophia 2007 LG Oberland Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
275861 31,58 David, Magdalena 2007 TV Emmering Wesel 21.08.
276417 28,47 Pavic, Lana 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 09.10.
277259 27,36 Toppe, Florentine 2007 TSV Wolfratshausen Ingolstadt 24.07.
277056 25,76 Nützl, Shanice 2007 LG Sempt Erding 26.06.
275069 24,96 Anderl, Lucia 2007 LG Sempt Erding 26.06.
279106 24,80 Wildner, Chiara 2008 FC Aschheim Ingolstadt 25.07.
276416 23,17 Billmeir, Johanna 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 09.10.

275923 22,44 Erhardt, Lena 2007 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 13.06.
278202 22,00 Zuber, Veronika 2007 LG Oberland Friedberg 11.07.
279758 21,20 Schütze, Merle 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 25.07.
276504 20,66 Köppl, Magdalena 2007 Sportgem. Schönau Emmering 13.06.
276355 19,53 Pauker, Julia 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
279105 19,17 Findeisen, Anna 2007 FC Aschheim Erding 26.06.
279015 19,00 Tropea, Fiona 2007 SC Bad Kohlgrub Augsburg 27.06.
277055 18,77 Niederreiter, Lena 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.07.
277153 18,76 Raczek, Sina 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
280843 18,04 Hilburger, Nina 2007 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.

275903 17,71 Winterle, Katharina 2007 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bad Endorf 04.07.
280587 17,51 Stummer, Maria 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar München 18.09.
280039 17,42 Bachmeier, Zita Katharina 2007 FC Aschheim Erding 26.06.
278836 16,74 Götz, Matilda 2007 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
279088 16,03 Schoof, Marlene 2007 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
278442 15,92 Rentz, Anima 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Emmering 13.06.
276356 15,07 Wimmer, Andrea 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
275921 13,92 Schlecht, Mila 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 13.06.
279047 13,06 Staniczek, Ida 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 23.06.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2020: 40,50 Michel, Pelagia 2006 -- TuS Traunreut

276416 40,00 Billmeir, Johanna 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 24.07.
277770 31,50 Schmitt, Julie 2007 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.07.
278441 28,50 Bischof, Hannah 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Emmering 13.06.
280198 27,50 Fuhrmann, Jasmin 2007 TV Geisenfeld Ingolstadt 24.07.
280587 26,50 Stummer, Maria 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 13.06.
278118 24,00 Riess-Lochet, Luce 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.07.
277809 22,00 Kneißl, Helena 2007 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 13.06.
276356 19,50 Wimmer, Andrea 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 13.06.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
Bestl. 2020: 2.034 David, Magdalena 2007 -- TV Emmering

275861 2.175 David, Magdalena 2007 TV Emmering Bad Endorf 03.07.
13,02(+0,2)-4,99(-0,2)-1,52-12,05
279106 1.950 Wildner, Chiara 2008 FC Aschheim Bad Endorf 03.07.
13,87(+0,3)-4,31(-0,5)-1,48-10,61
278978 1.927 Gerg, Sophia 2007 LG Oberland Bad Endorf 03.07.
13,40(+0,2)-4,54(+0,9)-1,44-9,06
280631 1.878 Niederhammer, Marie 2007 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
13,06(-0,1)-4,89(+0,0)-1,36-7,49
276504 1.801 Köppl, Magdalena 2007 Sportgem. Schönau Kirchheim 02.10.
13,83(+1,9)-4,53(+0,0)-1,48-6,52
278202 1.791 Zuber, Veronika 2007 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
14,46(+0,6)-4,73(+0,0)-1,44-7,37
275903 1.721 Winterle, Katharina 2007 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
13,96(+0,2)-4,36(+0,1)-1,32-7,54
275069 1.612 Anderl, Lucia 2007 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
14,87(+0,4)-4,21(+0,1)-1,24-8,17
276503 1.541 Kuchenbecker, Eva 2007 Sportgem. Schönau Kirchheim 02.10.
14,38(+0,8)-3,87(+0,0)-1,20-7,29
280587 1.519 Stummer, Maria 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Kirchheim 02.10.
14,65(+0,8)-4,02(-0,3)-1,24-6,33

277057 1.519 Schmid, Leonie 2007 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
13,54(+0,3)-4,80(+0,0)-o.g.V.-10,10
278114 1.481 Coy, Madita 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
14,73(-1,7)-4,06(-1,5)-1,28-5,10
277056 1.445 Nützl, Shanice 2007 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
13,81(+0,4)-4,60(-0,3)-o.g.V.-9,37
278118 1.434 Riess-Lochet, Luce 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
15,31(-1,7)-3,73(+0,1)-1,24-6,24
281064 1.401 Bienerth, Lina 2007 TSV Trudering Horgau 03.07.
15,60(+0,5)-3,63(-0,4)-1,28-5,69
277058 1.388 Roming, Sofia 2007 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
16,07(+0,4)-3,41(-0,1)-1,20-7,67
277444 1.286 Kindermann, Leonie 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.10.
15,15(-0,1)-3,42(+0,0)-1,24-4,09
277055 1.269 Niederreiter, Lena 2007 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
14,23(+0,4)-3,90(+1,8)-o.g.V.-7,93
277443 1.240 Kindermann, Lilli 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.10.
14,83(+0,8)-3,47(+0,0)-1,24-2,98
280843 1.227 Hilburger, Nina 2007 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
14,76(+0,4)-4,09(+0,4)-o.g.V.-7,34

278836 1.020 Götz, Matilda 2007 TV Emmering Horgau 03.07.
16,42(+0,0)-3,69(+0,0)-o-6,25
7-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2020: 3.630 David, Magdalena 2007 -- TV Emmering

275861 3.734 David, Magdalena 2007 TV Emmering Wesel 20.08.
13,12(+0,0)-5,03(-0,2)-13,08-1,49/11,64(+0,0)-31,58-2:51,31
277057 3.664 Schmid, Leonie 2007 LG Sempt Wesel 20.08.
13,23(-0,3)-4,76(-1,2)-11,32-1,55/12,46(+0,3)-33,25-2:42,36
277056 3.380 Nützl, Shanice 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.07./
13,66(+0,1)-5,05(-0,1)-10,31-1,43/14,36(+0,1)-22,92-2:34,69 25.07.
279106 3.352 Wildner, Chiara 2008 FC Aschheim Ingolstadt 24.07./
14,20(+0,1)-4,50(+0,0)-9,99-1,58/13,24(+0,0)-24,80-2:52,25 25.07.
277055 3.144 Niederreiter, Lena 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.07./
14,26(+0,3)-4,31(+1,4)-8,76-1,58/13,87(+0,0)-18,77-3:00,39 25.07.
279758 3.037 Schütze, Merle 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 24.07./
13,62(+0,4)-4,65(+0,1)-7,43-1,25/14,34(+0,1)-21,20-2:45,05 25.07.
278442 3.018 Rentz, Anima 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 24.07./
13,71(+0,4)-4,31(+0,4)-7,81-1,40/14,21(+0,0)-13,64-2:45,37 25.07.
275903 2.965 Winterle, Katharina 2007 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bad Endorf 03.07./
13,96(+0,2)-4,36(+0,1)-7,54-1,32/14,06-17,71-2:53,51 04.07.
275069 2.797 Anderl, Lucia 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.07./
14,68(+0,3)-4,08(+1,0)-8,33-1,31/15,69(+0,0)-21,89-3:15,55 25.07.
280843 2.216 Hilburger, Nina 2007 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.07./
14,65(+0,3)-3,84(-0,5)-7,34-o/16,67(+0,0)-17,43-3:26,68 25.07.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g)
Bestl. 2020: 2.448 Hense, Maresa 2006 -- LG Sempt

277259 2.643 Toppe, Florentine 2007 TSV Wolfratshausen Ingolstadt 24.07.
13,80(+0,0)-12,91(+0,2)-5,02(+0,0)-1,64-27,36
278978 2.575 Gerg, Sophia 2007 LG Oberland Emmering 13.06.
13,41(+0,0)-12,89(+0,9)-4,92(-0,2)-1,44-30,47
277884 2.540 Irlinger, Konstanze 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Emmering 13.06.
13,56(+0,5)-13,29(-0,1)-4,88(-1,7)-1,41-33,06
278202 2.386 Zuber, Veronika 2007 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.07.
13,90(+0,0)-14,16(+0,0)-4,78(-0,6)-1,49-21,05
275923 2.357 Erhardt, Lena 2007 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 13.06.
13,32(+0,5)-13,02(+0,9)-4,49(-0,5)-1,29-22,44
277056 2.328 Nützl, Shanice 2007 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
14,06(+1,5)-14,25(-0,1)-4,47(-1,8)-1,44-23,24
275903 2.264 Winterle, Katharina 2007 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 13.06.
13,87(+1,5)-13,65(+0,1)-4,47(-0,1)-1,38-16,69
276504 2.255 Köppl, Magdalena 2007 Sportgem. Schönau Emmering 13.06.
14,47(+0,0)-14,37(-0,1)-4,39(-0,2)-1,44-20,66
277055 2.251 Niederreiter, Lena 2007 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
14,43(+1,1)-14,33(-0,1)-4,26(+0,2)-1,50-17,97
279088 2.237 Schoof, Marlene 2007 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
14,21(+1,5)-13,70(+0,3)-4,39(+0,7)-1,41-16,03

279758 2.220 Schütze, Merle 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Emmering 13.06.
14,04(+0,0)-13,24(+0,6)-4,32(+1,1)-1,32-16,76
278442 2.090 Rentz, Anima 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Emmering 13.06.
14,23(+1,1)-14,39(+0,1)-3,79(-0,9)-1,35-15,92
280843 1.946 Hilburger, Nina 2007 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
14,78(+0,0)-16,48(+0,6)-4,12(+0,2)-1,23-18,04
275069 1.901 Anderl, Lucia 2007 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
15,15(+0,5)-17,65(+0,9)-3,78(-0,1)-1,26-21,81
280805 1.881 Zimmermann, Paula 2007 TSV Gräfelfing Emmering 13.06.
13,98(+0,7)-14,75(+0,3)-4,52(+0,4)-1,44-o
278836 1.671 Götz, Matilda 2007 TV Emmering Emmering 13.06.
16,27(+0,5)-18,58(+0,9)-3,51(+0,1)-1,20-16,74
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2020: 2.263 Oldenburg, Tabea 2006 -- TSV Unterhaching

277770 2.315 Schmitt, Julie 2007 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.07.
13,72(+0,0)-13,09-4,30(+0,0)-31,50-8:14,35
276416 2.310 Billmeir, Johanna 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 24.07.
13,34(+0,0)-15,47(+1,4)-4,97(+0,0)-40,00-8:57,95
280198 2.169 Fuhrmann, Jasmin 2007 TV Geisenfeld Ingolstadt 24.07.
13,97(+0,0)-14,85(+1,4)-4,70(+0,0)-27,50-8:43,71
278118 2.097 Riess-Lochet, Luce 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.07.
14,62(+0,0)-16,24(+0,5)-4,18(+0,1)-24,00-7:23,80
278441 2.038 Bischof, Hannah 2007 TuS Bad Aibling Emmering 13.06.
14,58(+1,1)-15,48(+1,0)-3,68(-1,6)-28,50-8:07,04
280587 1.983 Stummer, Maria 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 13.06.
14,65(+1,1)-14,76(+0,7)-3,67(-2,0)-26,50-8:51,78
277809 1.962 Kneißl, Helena 2007 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 13.06.
13,82(+0,8)-17,15(+0,0)-4,12(-0,5)-22,00-8:49,66
276356 1.762 Wimmer, Andrea 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 13.06.
15,08(+1,6)-15,43(+0,8)-3,30(-1,5)-19,50-9:26,81
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2020: 2.225 Barth, Sophie 2006 -- TSV Unterhaching

276417 2.533 Pavic, Lana 2007 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 24.07.
13,14(+0,3)-13,26(-0,1)-4,95(-0,3)-9,38-28,18
277884 2.528 Irlinger, Konstanze 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Markt Schwaben 08.08.
13,57(+0,0)-12,80(-0,2)-4,91(+0,0)-10,31-25,48
277057 2.438 Schmid, Leonie 2007 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
13,62(+0,0)-12,87(+0,9)-4,92(+0,0)-10,48-18,06
276503 2.024 Kuchenbecker, Eva 2007 Sportgem. Schönau Emmering 13.06.
14,80(+1,3)-14,50(+0,0)-4,14(-0,5)-6,70-19,33
280084 1.973 Meyer, Lena 2007 TV Geisenfeld Ingolstadt 24.07.
14,95(+0,8)-15,80(+0,0)-3,62(+0,0)-8,26-20,08
279105 1.892 Findeisen, Anna 2007 FC Aschheim Emmering 13.06.
15,43(+1,3)-15,76(+1,4)-4,07(+0,4)-6,80-17,01
280039 1.858 Bachmeier, Zita Katharina 2007 FC Aschheim Emmering 13.06.
15,12(+1,3)-14,73(-0,1)-3,94(+0,9)-6,60-12,00

Weibliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2020: 51,10 LAG Mittlere Isar

50,59 LAG Mittlere Isar Hösbach 28.08.
277190 Schütte, Svea (2006); 276416 Billmeir, Johanna (2007)
276417 Pavic, Lana (2007); 276974 Bachmann, Lina (2006)
53,01 LG Oberland Hösbach 28.08.
278978 Gerg, Sophia (2007); 275460 Mehringer, Lea (2006)
277770 Schmitt, Julie (2007); 276361 Gellhaus, Luisa (2006)
54,76 Sportgem. Schönau Kirchheim 02.10.
280465 Punz, Katharina (2008); 279792 Hölzlwimmer, Elisa (2008)
276504 Köppl, Magdalena (2007); 276503 Kuchenbecker, Eva (2007)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
Bestl. 2020: 9.027 TSV Bad Endorf

8.318 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
276357 Bauer, Katharina (2006) - 1.879; 276639 Fell, Irma Liliane (2006) - 1.802
278202 Zuber, Veronika (2007) - 1.791; Schwerd, Helena (2007) - 1.435; Kirchberger, Helena (2006) - 1.411
7.569 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
275069 Anderl, Lucia (2007) - 1.612; 275074 Hense, Maresa (2006) - 1.605
277057 Schmid, Leonie (2007) - 1.519; 277056 Nützl, Shanice (2007) - 1.445; 277058 Roming, Sofia (2007) - 1.388
5.158 LG Stadtwerke München I München 03.10.
275958 Stepanek, Valentina (2006) - 1.730; 277219 Trenkamp, Anna (2006) - 1.719
281429 Kohnert, Sonja (2006) - 1.709
4.545 LG Stadtwerke München II München 03.10.
276057 Mincione, Bianca (2006) - 1.630; 278114 Coy, Madita (2007) - 1.481
278118 Riess-Lochet, Luce (2007) - 1.434
7-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2020: 10.086 LG Sempt

10.723 LG Sempt I Ingolstadt 24.07./
275074 Hense, Maresa (2006) - 3.756; 277057 Schmid, Leonie (2007) - 3.587 25.07.
277056 Nützl, Shanice (2007) - 3.380
9.566 SV DJK Taufkirchen Ingolstadt 24.07./
277252 Westermeier, Lisa (2006) - 3.275; 280241 Bach, Tabea (2006) - 3.148 25.07.
277253 Gräfe, Emma Lou (2006) - 3.143
9.095 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 24.07./
275094 Fuhrmann, Sonja (2006) - 3.040; 279758 Schütze, Merle (2007) - 3.037 25.07.
278442 Rentz, Anima (2007) - 3.018
9.059 LG Sempt II Ingolstadt 24.07./
277055 Niederreiter, Lena (2007) - 3.144; 275071 Maier, Lisa (2006) - 3.118 25.07.
275069 Anderl, Lucia (2007) - 2.797
Block Mannschaft
11.994 LG Sempt Emmering 13.06.
275074 Hense, Maresa (2006) - 2.637; 277057 Schmid, Leonie (2007) - 2.438
275071 Maier, Lisa (2006) - 2.340; 277056 Nützl, Shanice (2007) - 2.328; 277055 Niederreiter, Lena (2007) - 2.251
11.391 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 13.06.
276417 Pavic, Lana (2007) - 2.427; 276974 Bachmann, Lina (2006) - 2.398
277190 Schütte, Svea (2006) - 2.377; 276416 Billmeir, Johanna (2007) - 2.206; 280587 Stummer, Maria (2007) - 1.983
10.971 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 13.06.
275923 Erhardt, Lena (2007) - 2.357; 275903 Winterle, Katharina (2007) - 2.264
277194 Zick, Amelie (2006) - 2.256; 275921 Schlecht, Mila (2008) - 2.079; 277044 von Löbbecke, Laura (2006) - 2.015

Weibliche Jugend U14
4 x 75 m Staffel
Bestl. 2020: 40,20 LAG Mittlere Isar

40,52 LG Stadtwerke München I Aschheim 25.09.
279823 Staude, Eva (2008); 280976 Heinrich, Lotte (2008)
279822 Seefelder, Lucia (2008); 279301 Seng, Emma (2008)
40,58 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Aschheim 25.09.
275969 Geidner, Jule (2008); 275901 Guggemoos, Johanna (2008)
278700 Nowak, Allegra (2008); 275921 Schlecht, Mila (2008)
40,95 StG Ingolstadt Aschheim 25.09.
280227 Frey, Ariane (2008); 281580 Götz, Antonia (2009)
280910 Hetzner, Amelie (2008); 280925 Münch, Lina (2008)
41,02 TSV 1862 Erding Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280946 Riedl, Katja (2008); 280945 Lex, Emma (2008)
280466 Reisinger, Magdalena (2008); 280467 Cusati, Alina-Juliett (2008)
41,05 TV Geisenfeld I Plattling 14.08.
280083 Weichenrieder, Katharina (2008); 279842 Scheffczik, Emilia (2009)
280087 Kastl, Marie (2009); 280460 Kujath, Enea (2009)
41,60 TSV Bad Endorf Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280003 Maierl, Leni (2008); 280002 Zentgraf, Dajanira (2008)
280152 Fürst, Lena (2008); 280380 Hammer, Carolina (2009)
41,83 TV Emmering Neusäß 17.07.
280322 Stangl, Theresa (2009); 280781 Konrad, Magdalena (2009)
281096 Manke, Paulina (2008); 277153 Raczek, Sina (2008)
42,03 TSV 1860 Rosenheim I Aschheim 25.09.
280792 Hagitte, Romy (2008); 280785 Höhensteiger, Sophia (2009)
280791 Bestvater, Nicola Lea (2008); 279983 Steidl, Timea (2008)
42,23 LG Stadtwerke München VI Aschheim 25.09.
281574 Schulz, Sara (2008); 280445 Lydén, Nike (2008)
278092 Heimerl, Lillian (2008); 280826 Rusche, Nina (2009)
42,39 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280792 Hagitte, Romy (2008); 280785 Höhensteiger, Sophia (2009)
280791 Bestvater, Nicola Lea (2008); 279983 Steidl, Timea (2008)

42,72 LG Stadtwerke München III Aschheim 25.09.
281587 Klein, Sara (2008); 281264 Weiß, Delphina (2008)
281643 Weyrauch, Laura (2009); 281263 Asare, Maureen (2008)
42,74 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aschheim 25.09.
280509 Dirnecker, Laura (2009); 281671 Feldmeier, Sofie (2008)
279772 Mader, Lea (2008); 279773 Obermayer, Sophia (2008)
43,30 Kirchheimer SC I Kirchheim 02.10.
281487 Maiberger, Mia (2009); 281555 Holzleitner, Elodie (2009)
280210 Dietrich, Anna (2008); 280211 Rukavina, Maja (2008)
43,52 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
279682 Nicol, Lena (2008); 280078 Schnitzenbaumer, Marlene (2008)
280405 Moser, Magdalena (2008); 278189 Lemme, Emily (2008)
43,65 Kirchheimer SC Aschheim 25.09.
281486 Schmid, Annika (2008); 281555 Holzleitner, Elodie (2009)
280210 Dietrich, Anna (2008); 281621 Burghauser, Tamara (2008)
43,79 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280189 Griesbeck, Anna (2008); 280190 Obermaier, Denise (2008)
280536 Salvamoser, Clara (2008); 280188 Schießler, Anna (2008)
44,15 LG Stadtwerke München II Aschheim 25.09.
280978 Rathmayer, Sophia (2009); 280984 Weber, Magdalena (2008)
279821 Kuchenbecker, Nele (2008); 280979 Rathmayer, Luisa (2009)
44,27 TV Geisenfeld II Neusäß 17.07.
280196 Schrödl, Alyssa (2008); 631701 Nachbichler, Sita (2009)
280085 Brunec, Alea (2009); 281249 Berger, Magdalena (2010)
44,30 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Aschheim 25.09.
281632 Cardinal von Widder, Luzie (2009); 281630 Schwandt, Johanna (2009)
280492 Katterloher, Anna (2008); 279757 Risse, Geneva (2008)
44,79 TSV 1860 Rosenheim II Aschheim 25.09.
280787 Boeckx, Hannah (2009); 280783 Reheis, Julia (2009)
280175 Guwa, Mascha (2008); 280790 Resch, Lilli (2009)

44,90 TSV Wolfratshausen Neusäß 17.07.
280875 Lange, Luzie (2009); 280136 Peters, Lucia (2009)
279647 Baumgart, Laura (2008); 280876 Ringwelski, Lisa (2008)
45,08 LG Stadtwerke München V Aschheim 25.09.
632731 Frauer, Lynn (2008); 281262 Schmidt-Gothan, Caya (2009)
281640 Warmuth, Greta (2008); 281260 Lemme, Marlene (2008)
45,19 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.10.
281654 Penzel, Chiara (2009); 280871 Greulich, Mariel (2009)
280874 Pilopp, Jolie (2009); 281652 Falz, Rosa (2009)
45,19 Kirchheimer SC II Kirchheim 02.10.
631643 Cazacova, Anna (2009); 281622 Molloy, Malu (2009)
280206 Oppitz, Victoria (2008); 281621 Tamara, Burghauser (2008)
45,70 TSV Trudering Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280892 Giesbert, Lotta (2008); 280893 Weinberger, Laura (2008)
280898 Schniedermann, Sophie (2008); 280900 Lea, Bornschein (2009)
45,77 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 28.07.
623990 Hattat, Leonie (2009); 632520 Reitinger, Fenna (2008)
632490 Franziska, Reh (2008); 632518 Beiter, Charlotte (2009)
46,12 FC Aschheim Aschheim 25.09.
281534 Böltl, Josefa (2009); 281533 Bachmaier, Theresa (2009)
281646 Sturhan, Lea (2009); 281535 Häfner, Lia (2009)
46,21 LG Stadtwerke München IV Aschheim 25.09.
280864 Kohorst, Julie (2009); 280882 Suppan, Luisa (2009)
280863 Stein, Carla (2009); 280916 Zeug, Stella (2009)
3 x 800 m Staffel
8:29,72 LG Stadtwerke München I München 03.10.
280445 Lydén, Nike (2008); 280976 Heinrich, Lotte (2008)
279823 Staude, Eva (2008)
8:55,26 LG Würm Athletik München 03.10.
281541 Reiner, Ida (2009); 281546 Mayr, Paulina (2008)
281539 Padhye, Sanika (2008)
8:55,88 TSV Wolfratshausen München 03.10.
280562 Rauw, Katharina (2008); 279647 Baumgart, Laura (2008)
280136 Peters, Lucia (2009)
9:00,51 LG Stadtwerke München II München 03.10.
279821 Kuchenbecker, Nele (2008); 280981 Jensdottir, Hekla (2008)
279822 Seefelder, Lucia (2008)
9:04,44 LG Stadtwerke München III München 03.10.
280826 Rusche, Nina (2009); 280933 Bührer, Annabella (2009)
278092 Heimerl, Lillian (2008)
4-Kampf Ma.
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
7.459 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 02.10.
280175 Guwa, Mascha (2008) - 1.612; 280785 Höhensteiger, Sophia (2009) - 1.503
280791 Bestvater, Nicola Lea (2008) - 1.498; 280792 Hagitte, Romy (2008) - 1.461; 280787 Boeckx, Hannah (2009) - 1.385
7.256 Kirchheimer SC I Kirchheim 02.10.
281487 Maiberger, Mia (2009) - 1.552; 280210 Dietrich, Anna (2008) - 1.466
281555 Holzleitner, Elodie (2009) - 1.441; Reischl, Angelina (2009) - 1.437; 281621 Tamara, Burghauser (2008) - 1.360
6.699 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.10.
279699 Dunker Martin, Paula (2008) - 1.643; 280874 Pilopp, Jolie (2009) - 1.491
281652 Falz, Rosa (2009) - 1.278; 280871 Greulich, Mariel (2009) - 1.183; 281654 Penzel, Chiara (2009) - 1.104
6.622 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 03.07.
280002 Zentgraf, Dajanira (2008) - 1.633; 280152 Fürst, Lena (2008) - 1.578
280380 Hammer, Carolina (2009) - 1.387; Gebhardt, Katharina (2010) - 1.040; Freund, Romy (2010) - 984
6.175 Kirchheimer SC II Kirchheim 02.10.
280206 Oppitz, Victoria (2008) - 1.329; 280211 Rukavina, Maja (2008) - 1.300
281622 Molloy, Malu (2009) - 1.258; 631643 Cazacova, Anna (2009) - 1.212; Hammler, Heidi (2009) - 1.076
5.482 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
280189 Griesbeck, Anna (2008) - 1.692; 280190 Obermaier, Denise (2008) - 1.599
281145 Freytag, Elise (2009) - 1.098; 281128 Böhme, Klara (2009) - 696; 281127 Zoßeder, Magdalena (2010) - 397
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2020: 10.059 FC Aschheim

10.736 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.
280460 Kujath, Enea (2009) - 2.292; 280083 Weichenrieder, Katharina (2008) - 2.224
279842 Scheffczik, Emilia (2009) - 2.176; 280087 Kastl, Marie (2009) - 2.055; 281426 Nachbichler, Sita (2009) - 1.989
10.584 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
275921 Schlecht, Mila (2008) - 2.384; 275901 Guggemoos, Johanna (2008) - 2.249
275969 Geidner, Jule (2008) - 2.014; 278977 Eveillard, Celina (2008) - 1.996; 278700 Nowak, Allegra (2008) - 1.941
10.535 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
278092 Heimerl, Lillian (2008) - 2.185; 279822 Seefelder, Lucia (2008) - 2.150
281263 Asare, Maureen (2008) - 2.088; 280976 Heinrich, Lotte (2008) - 2.085; 281264 Weiß, Delphina (2008) - 2.027
10.501 TV Emmering I Emmering 19.09.
277153 Raczek, Sina (2008) - 2.422; 280781 Konrad, Magdalena (2009) - 2.139
280552 Glufke, Jemima (2008) - 2.005; 281096 Manke, Paulina (2008) - 1.985; 280322 Stangl, Theresa (2009) - 1.950
10.052 TSV Bad Endorf Emmering 19.09.
280002 Zentgraf, Dajanira (2008) - 2.231; 280152 Fürst, Lena (2008) - 2.077
281568 Henrich, Nele (2009) - 2.004; 280380 Hammer, Carolina (2009) - 1.948; 281567 Henrich, Emma (2009) - 1.792
9.662 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.
281539 Padhye, Sanika (2008) - 2.067; 281540 Keil, Sarah (2008) - 1.987
281545 Stöhr, Linda (2009) - 1.968; 281541 Reiner, Ida (2009) - 1.857; 281543 Ochs, Marlen (2008) - 1.783
9.570 TSV 1862 Erding Emmering 19.09.
280946 Riedl, Katja (2008) - 2.177; 280466 Reisinger, Magdalena (2008) - 1.974
280945 Lex, Emma (2008) - 1.930; 281439 Paul, Daniela (2009) - 1.849; 280467 Cusati, Alina-Juliett (2008) - 1.640
9.160 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Emmering 19.09.
280791 Bestvater, Nicola Lea (2008) - 2.022; 280785 Höhensteiger, Sophia (2009) - 1.974
280792 Hagitte, Romy (2008) - 1.926; 280787 Boeckx, Hannah (2009) - 1.641; 280790 Resch, Lilli (2009) - 1.597
8.367 TV Emmering II Emmering 19.09.
281471 Pries, Alina (2009) - 1.744; 281473 Kappelmayer, Sophia (2009) - 1.701
281108 Fischbeck, Jennifer (2009) - 1.675; 281095 Sporer, Antonia (2009) - 1.669; 278838 Braun, Vélina (2009) - 1.578

Jugend W13
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 9,74 Pavic, Lana 2007 -- LAG Mittlere Isar

279782 10,00 +0,0 Herrn, Viviane 2008 LG Kreis Dachau Emmering 19.09.
279801 10,09 +0,0 Kindermann, Emilia 2008 SpVgg Hebertshausen München 28.07.
280445 10,17 Lydén, Nike 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
279301 10,24 +0,0 Seng, Emma 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
275921 10,38 -0,1 Schlecht, Mila 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Aschheim 25.09.
279757 10,38 -0,8 Risse, Geneva 2008 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Aschheim 25.09.
279823 10,46 -0,6 Staude, Eva 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
277153 10,50 -0,8 Raczek, Sina 2008 TV Emmering Aschheim 25.09.
281321 10,54 +0,0 Jansen, Eva 2008 TSV Ismaning München 28.07.
280462 10,55 +0,0 Hundsrucker, Anna-Sophie 2008 TSV Winhöring Emmering 19.09.

281263 10,61 Asare, Maureen 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Neusäß 17.07.
278092 10,63 Heimerl, Lillian 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Endorf 03.07.
275969 10,65 Geidner, Jule 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Münche 10.07.
280467 10,65 +0,0 Cusati, Alina-Juliett 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Emmering 19.09.
280465 10,71 Punz, Katharina 2008 Sportgem. Schönau Bad Endorf 03.07.
279129 10,71 +0,0 Kurz, Emilia 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 19.09.
280003 10,72 Maierl, Leni 2008 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 03.07.
280945 10,72 -0,6 Lex, Emma 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Aschheim 25.09.
279699 10,74 Dunker Martin, Paula 2008 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.10.
278189 10,77 Lemme, Emily 2008 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.

280002 10,83 +0,0 Zentgraf, Dajanira 2008 TSV Bad Endorf Emmering 19.09.
280925 10,84 -0,3 Münch, Lina 2008 DJK Ingolstadt Aschheim 25.09.
276006 10,85 Maier, Julia 2008 LG Sempt Münche 10.07.
280910 10,89 +0,0 Hetzner, Amelie 2008 DJK Ingolstadt Aschheim 25.09.
280083 10,90 +0,0 Weichenrieder, Katharina 2008 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.
278190 10,92 Klett, Laura 2008 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
279792 10,93 Hölzlwimmer, Elisa 2008 Sportgem. Schönau Kirchheim 02.10.
279106 10,94 +0,0 Wildner, Chiara 2008 FC Aschheim Emmering 19.09.
279519 10,94 Manghofer, Sophia 2008 TSV Mühldorf Kirchheim 02.10.
280791 10,97 Bestvater, Nicola Lea 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 02.10.

280946 10,98 Riedl, Katja 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
281574 10,98 +0,0 Schulz, Sara 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
281264 10,99 Weiß, Delphina 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Neusäß 17.07.
280189 11,00 Griesbeck, Anna 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
280190 11,02 Obermaier, Denise 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
279564 11,02 +0,0 Mania, Mia 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
279822 11,04 Seefelder, Lucia 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
279563 11,05 +0,0 Röder, Carlotta 2008 TSV Unterhaching Aschheim 25.09.
280976 11,06 +0,0 Heinrich, Lotte 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
278700 11,06 Nowak, Allegra 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 03.10.

280260 11,08 Neumeier, Paula 2008 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neusäß 17.07.
277986 11,08 +0,1 Anglhuber, Johanna 2008 TSV Winhöring Eggenfelden 24.07.
280980 11,10 Schneider, Nia 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
280792 11,14 Hagitte, Romy 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 02.10.
280892 11,15 Giesbert, Lotta 2008 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.
279821 11,16 -0,3 Kuchenbecker, Nele 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
280444 11,17 Perner, Carolina 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.06.
280152 11,17 Fürst, Lena 2008 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 03.07.
277911 11,17 Mayer, Merle 2008 ASV Piding Ruhpolding 07.07.
280227 11,22 +0,0 Frey, Ariane 2008 DJK Ingolstadt Emmering 19.09.

281539 11,22 +0,0 Padhye, Sanika 2008 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.
281338 11,25 +1,3 Gottschalk, Clementine 2008 TV Altötting Eggenfelden 24.07.
279983 11,25 -0,6 Steidl, Timea 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Aschheim 25.09.
281540 11,30 +0,0 Keil, Sarah 2008 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.
280552 11,32 Glufke, Jemima 2008 TV Emmering München 19.06.
280210 11,34 Dietrich, Anna 2008 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
275901 11,39 +0,0 Guggemoos, Johanna 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
281260 11,39 +0,0 Lemme, Marlene 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
279565 11,41 +0,0 Martelli, Matilde 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
279799 11,42 Artmann, Antonie 2008 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 2:21,43 Gerich, Liah-Soline 2007 -- TSV 1862 Neuburg

279325 2:20,03 Schmid, Theresa 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Hösbach 28.08.
280526 2:32,51 Hofsäss, Johanna 2008 SC Moosham Aschheim 25.09.
279129 2:36,70 Kurz, Emilia 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar München 28.07.
279823 2:37,35 Staude, Eva 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
279735 2:37,51 Gellhaus, Antonia 2008 LG Oberland Erding 26.06.
280260 2:38,80 Neumeier, Paula 2008 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 18.09.
280232 2:39,75 Kahn, Magdalena 2008 TSV Reichertshofen München 28.07.
281321 2:40,22 Jansen, Eva 2008 TSV Ismaning München 28.07.
279849 2:41,14 Kneissler, Rita 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
277153 2:41,55 Raczek, Sina 2008 TV Emmering München 19.06.

280552 2:43,38 Glufke, Jemima 2008 TV Emmering München 19.06.
281671 2:44,31 Feldmeier, Sofie 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aschheim 25.09.
281540 2:44,50 Keil, Sarah 2008 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.
279519 2:48,06 Manghofer, Sophia 2008 TSV Mühldorf Aschheim 25.09.
281264 2:48,74 Weiß, Delphina 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.07.
278977 2:49,15 Eveillard, Celina 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Münche 10.07.
280445 2:50,52 Lydén, Nike 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.06.
276006 2:50,87 Maier, Julia 2008 LG Sempt Emmering 19.09.
280083 2:51,52 Weichenrieder, Katharina 2008 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.
280976 2:52,14 Heinrich, Lotte 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.

279106 2:52,25 Wildner, Chiara 2008 FC Aschheim Ingolstadt 25.07.
279301 2:52,53 Seng, Emma 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
281573 2:54,21 Leins, Anne 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
280580 2:54,92 Rascher, Annika Linnea 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 14.07.
280405 2:54,97 Moser, Magdalena 2008 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
279801 2:55,15 Kindermann, Emilia 2008 SpVgg Hebertshausen München 28.07.
280466 2:55,54 Reisinger, Magdalena 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Aschheim 25.09.
281546 2:56,14 Mayr, Paulina 2008 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.
279567 2:57,11 Seifert, Paula 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
281096 2:57,91 Manke, Paulina 2008 TV Emmering Horgau 03.07.

281438 2:58,16 Demmelhuber, Clara 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Emmering 19.09.
280536 2:58,44 Salvamoser, Clara 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
279564 3:02,91 Mania, Mia 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
280792 3:04,55 Hagitte, Romy 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Emmering 19.09.
281543 3:04,93 Ochs, Marlen 2008 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.
280562 3:05,05 Rauw, Katharina 2008 TSV Wolfratshausen Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
281574 3:10,59 Schulz, Sara 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
279699 3:15,62 Dunker Martin, Paula 2008 TSV Vaterstetten Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280000 3:17,87 Zentgraf, Selma 2008 TSV Bad Endorf Aschheim 25.09.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2020: 7:51,41 Anneser, Emilia 2007 -- LAG Mittlere Isar

279735 7:18,58 Gellhaus, Antonia 2008 LG Oberland Hösbach 28.08.
280526 7:39,42 Hofsäss, Johanna 2008 SC Moosham Erding 26.06.
280552 7:50,32 Glufke, Jemima 2008 TV Emmering Erding 26.06.
280232 8:08,40 Kahn, Magdalena 2008 TSV Reichertshofen Emmering 13.06.
280083 8:25,24 Weichenrieder, Katharina 2008 TV Geisenfeld Ingolstadt 24.07.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2020: 9,66 David, Magdalena 2007 -- TV Emmering

279129 9,99 +0,7 Kurz, Emilia 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Aschheim 25.09.
279782 10,22 +0,0 Herrn, Viviane 2008 LG Kreis Dachau Emmering 19.09.
277153 10,24 +0,0 Raczek, Sina 2008 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
279106 10,33 +0,0 Wildner, Chiara 2008 FC Aschheim Emmering 19.09.
279773 10,41 +0,7 Obermayer, Sophia 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aschheim 25.09.
280462 10,42 +0,0 Hundsrucker, Anna-Sophie 2008 TSV Winhöring Emmering 19.09.
280003 10,50 Maierl, Leni 2008 TSV Bad Endorf Ruhpolding 23.06.
280467 10,50 +0,0 Cusati, Alina-Juliett 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Aschheim 25.09.
280152 10,52 +0,0 Fürst, Lena 2008 TSV Bad Endorf Emmering 19.09.
280083 10,66 +0,0 Weichenrieder, Katharina 2008 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.

275921 10,66 +0,0 Schlecht, Mila 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
279699 10,69 +0,1 Dunker Martin, Paula 2008 TSV Vaterstetten Aschheim 25.09.
279823 10,74 -0,3 Staude, Eva 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
279563 10,75 +0,0 Röder, Carlotta 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
275901 10,81 +0,0 Guggemoos, Johanna 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
280791 10,82 +0,0 Bestvater, Nicola Lea 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Emmering 19.09.
279301 10,82 -0,2 Seng, Emma 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
280465 10,83 Punz, Katharina 2008 Sportgem. Schönau Ruhpolding 09.10.
278700 10,87 +0,0 Nowak, Allegra 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
280227 10,94 +0,0 Frey, Ariane 2008 DJK Ingolstadt Aschheim 25.09.

281539 10,97 +0,0 Padhye, Sanika 2008 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.
280976 10,97 +0,0 Heinrich, Lotte 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
278092 10,99 Heimerl, Lillian 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
277911 11,09 Mayer, Merle 2008 ASV Piding Ruhpolding 07.07.
280002 11,09 +0,0 Zentgraf, Dajanira 2008 TSV Bad Endorf Emmering 19.09.
280189 11,12 +0,1 Griesbeck, Anna 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Aschheim 25.09.
280190 11,15 Obermaier, Denise 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
279564 11,21 +0,0 Mania, Mia 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
280946 11,23 +0,0 Riedl, Katja 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Emmering 19.09.
280892 11,23 +0,1 Giesbert, Lotta 2008 TSV Trudering Aschheim 25.09.

276006 11,35 +0,1 Maier, Julia 2008 LG Sempt Aschheim 25.09.
280552 11,37 +0,0 Glufke, Jemima 2008 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
279822 11,39 +0,0 Seefelder, Lucia 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
279757 11,44 -0,2 Risse, Geneva 2008 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Aschheim 25.09.
277986 11,52 +0,0 Anglhuber, Johanna 2008 TSV Winhöring Emmering 19.09.
280466 11,59 +0,0 Reisinger, Magdalena 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Emmering 19.09.
275969 11,76 +0,0 Geidner, Jule 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
278977 11,83 Eveillard, Celina 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Münche 10.07.
281587 11,86 -0,3 Klein, Sara 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
280210 11,89 +0,0 Dietrich, Anna 2008 Kirchheimer SC Emmering 19.09.

281521 12,00 +0,0 Krause, Magdalena 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
280196 12,01 +0,0 Schrödl, Alyssa 2008 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.
280792 12,06 +0,0 Hagitte, Romy 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Emmering 19.09.
281540 12,13 +0,0 Keil, Sarah 2008 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.
281096 12,18 Manke, Paulina 2008 TV Emmering Neusäß 17.07.
279983 12,24 -0,6 Steidl, Timea 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Aschheim 25.09.
281264 12,34 +0,0 Weiß, Delphina 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
281263 12,38 +0,0 Asare, Maureen 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
280232 12,49 +0,0 Kahn, Magdalena 2008 TSV Reichertshofen Emmering 19.09.
281486 12,60 +0,0 Schmid, Annika 2008 Kirchheimer SC Aschheim 25.09.

279772 12,63 +0,0 Mader, Lea 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 19.09.
281543 12,79 +0,0 Ochs, Marlen 2008 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.
280562 13,28 Rauw, Katharina 2008 TSV Wolfratshausen Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
281574 13,45 +0,0 Schulz, Sara 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
280580 13,46 -0,2 Rascher, Annika Linnea 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Aschheim 25.09.
280175 13,54 Guwa, Mascha 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280945 13,67 +0,0 Lex, Emma 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Emmering 19.09.
279567 13,72 +0,0 Seifert, Paula 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
281546 13,92 +0,0 Mayr, Paulina 2008 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.
279565 14,10 +0,0 Martelli, Matilde 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
3000 m Bahngehen
280408 20:20,45 Friedrich, Mona 2008 LG Würm Athletik Erding 18.07.
281641 25:41,38 Nebauer, Marianne 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
281638 25:41,69 Frauer, Lynn Marie 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2020: 1,55 David, Magdalena 2007 -- TV Emmering

279106 1,58 Wildner, Chiara 2008 FC Aschheim Ingolstadt 24.07.
281264 1,54 Weiß, Delphina 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Neusäß 17.07.
279519 1,52 Manghofer, Sophia 2008 TSV Mühldorf Kirchheim 02.10.
277986 1,48 Anglhuber, Johanna 2008 TSV Winhöring Eggenfelden 24.07.
279782 1,46 Herrn, Viviane 2008 LG Kreis Dachau München 19.06.
281263 1,45 Asare, Maureen 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
277153 1,43 Raczek, Sina 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
275921 1,43 Schlecht, Mila 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
280002 1,43 Zentgraf, Dajanira 2008 TSV Bad Endorf Emmering 19.09.
275901 1,41 Guggemoos, Johanna 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.

280189 1,40 Griesbeck, Anna 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
280946 1,40 Riedl, Katja 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Emmering 19.09.
279757 1,40 Risse, Geneva 2008 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Aschheim 25.09.
276006 1,40 Maier, Julia 2008 LG Sempt Aschheim 25.09.
280465 1,38 Punz, Katharina 2008 Sportgem. Schönau Ruhpolding 07.07.
280791 1,36 Bestvater, Nicola Lea 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 03.07.
280152 1,36 Fürst, Lena 2008 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 03.07.
280175 1,36 Guwa, Mascha 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 02.10.
281587 1,35 Klein, Sara 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
281096 1,32 Manke, Paulina 2008 TV Emmering Horgau 03.07.

281338 1,32 Gottschalk, Clementine 2008 TV Altötting Kirchheim 02.10.
281337 1,32 Fürnrieder, Nina 2008 TV Altötting Kirchheim 02.10.
281539 1,31 Padhye, Sanika 2008 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.
280227 1,31 Frey, Ariane 2008 DJK Ingolstadt Emmering 19.09.
279792 1,30 Hölzlwimmer, Elisa 2008 Sportgem. Schönau Ruhpolding 07.07.
281579 1,30 Handanagic, Adna 2008 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aschheim 25.09.
280976 1,30 Heinrich, Lotte 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
280876 1,28 Ringwelski, Lisa 2008 TSV Wolfratshausen Neusäß 17.07.
281521 1,28 Krause, Magdalena 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
279822 1,28 Seefelder, Lucia 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.

280210 1,28 Dietrich, Anna 2008 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
279699 1,28 Dunker Martin, Paula 2008 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.10.
280083 1,25 Weichenrieder, Katharina 2008 TV Geisenfeld Plattling 14.08.
278092 1,25 Heimerl, Lillian 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
279821 1,25 Kuchenbecker, Nele 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
279791 1,24 Schindlbeck, Marlene 2008 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
280190 1,24 Obermaier, Denise 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
280552 1,22 Glufke, Jemima 2008 TV Emmering München 19.06.
280467 1,22 Cusati, Alina-Juliett 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Emmering 19.09.
280945 1,22 Lex, Emma 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Emmering 19.09.

281336 1,21 Wiedl, Magdalena 2008 TV Altötting Eggenfelden 24.07.
275969 1,20 Geidner, Jule 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
280898 1,20 Schniedermann, Sophie 2008 TSV Trudering Münche 10.07.
280466 1,20 Reisinger, Magdalena 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg am Inn 11.07.
281261 1,20 Matan, Nikolina 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Neusäß 17.07.
280211 1,20 Rukavina, Maja 2008 Kirchheimer SC Aschheim 25.09.
280206 1,20 Oppitz, Victoria 2008 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
281486 1,19 Schmid, Annika 2008 Kirchheimer SC Emmering 19.09.
278700 1,19 Nowak, Allegra 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
280984 1,16 Weber, Magdalena 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.

281621 1,16 Tamara, Burghauser 2008 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
280792 1,12 Hagitte, Romy 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 03.07.
280892 1,12 Giesbert, Lotta 2008 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.
279799 1,08 Artmann, Antonie 2008 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2020: 2,50 Pauker, Julia 2007 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg

280946 2,80 Riedl, Katja 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Rain 31.07.
280466 2,80 Reisinger, Magdalena 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Rain 31.07.
279773 2,80 Obermayer, Sophia 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 26.09.
280083 2,70 Weichenrieder, Katharina 2008 TV Geisenfeld Hösbach 28.08.
281438 1,80 Demmelhuber, Clara 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 26.09.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2020: 5,34 David, Magdalena 2007 -- TV Emmering

279801 4,91 -0,1 Kindermann, Emilia 2008 SpVgg Hebertshausen Aschheim 25.09.
275921 4,84 +0,3 Schlecht, Mila 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Aschheim 25.09.
279792 4,81 +0,1 Hölzlwimmer, Elisa 2008 Sportgem. Schönau München 18.09.
279782 4,80 Herrn, Viviane 2008 LG Kreis Dachau München 19.06.
279129 4,77 Kurz, Emilia 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Münche 10.07.
279301 4,72 +0,3 Seng, Emma 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
277153 4,69 Raczek, Sina 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
279823 4,66 -0,5 Staude, Eva 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
275901 4,62 Guggemoos, Johanna 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
279106 4,62 Wildner, Chiara 2008 FC Aschheim Emmering 19.09.

280945 4,56 Lex, Emma 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Emmering 19.09.
278092 4,55 +0,0 Heimerl, Lillian 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
279699 4,52 -0,1 Dunker Martin, Paula 2008 TSV Vaterstetten Aschheim 25.09.
279519 4,51 Manghofer, Sophia 2008 TSV Mühldorf Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
276006 4,50 Maier, Julia 2008 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
279757 4,50 +0,0 Risse, Geneva 2008 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Aschheim 25.09.
275969 4,49 Geidner, Jule 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Münche 10.07.
280002 4,49 Zentgraf, Dajanira 2008 TSV Bad Endorf Emmering 19.09.
280227 4,49 -0,2 Frey, Ariane 2008 DJK Ingolstadt Aschheim 25.09.
280462 4,48 Hundsrucker, Anna-Sophie 2008 TSV Winhöring Emmering 19.09.

280445 4,47 Lydén, Nike 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
278700 4,44 Nowak, Allegra 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 03.10.
279822 4,40 Seefelder, Lucia 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
280946 4,40 Riedl, Katja 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
278189 4,38 Lemme, Emily 2008 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280083 4,31 +0,2 Weichenrieder, Katharina 2008 TV Geisenfeld Ingolstadt 24.07.
281539 4,30 Padhye, Sanika 2008 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.
280229 4,29 +0,0 Biedermann, Lea 2008 DJK Ingolstadt Aschheim 25.09.
280976 4,27 Heinrich, Lotte 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
280152 4,27 -0,3 Fürst, Lena 2008 TSV Bad Endorf Aschheim 25.09.

281321 4,26 Jansen, Eva 2008 TSV Ismaning München 10.07.
279821 4,26 -0,4 Kuchenbecker, Nele 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
281263 4,25 Asare, Maureen 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Neusäß 17.07.
281264 4,25 Weiß, Delphina 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Neusäß 17.07.
277986 4,22 +0,0 Anglhuber, Johanna 2008 TSV Winhöring Eggenfelden 24.07.
281096 4,22 Manke, Paulina 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
280910 4,22 +0,0 Hetzner, Amelie 2008 DJK Ingolstadt Aschheim 25.09.
280552 4,19 Glufke, Jemima 2008 TV Emmering München 19.06.
280465 4,13 Punz, Katharina 2008 Sportgem. Schönau Bad Endorf 03.07.
279325 4,12 +0,0 Schmid, Theresa 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg am Inn 11.07.

277911 4,10 +0,0 Mayer, Merle 2008 ASV Piding Aschheim 25.09.
280791 4,09 +0,0 Bestvater, Nicola Lea 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Aschheim 25.09.
280892 4,06 -0,2 Giesbert, Lotta 2008 TSV Trudering Münche 10.07.
279773 4,05 Obermayer, Sophia 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
278190 4,04 Klett, Laura 2008 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
280792 4,03 Hagitte, Romy 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280210 4,01 +0,0 Dietrich, Anna 2008 Kirchheimer SC Aschheim 25.09.
281336 4,01 +0,2 Wiedl, Magdalena 2008 TV Altötting Passau 26.09.
280466 4,00 Reisinger, Magdalena 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Emmering 19.09.
281521 3,99 Krause, Magdalena 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.

279563 3,99 Röder, Carlotta 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
279564 3,98 Mania, Mia 2008 TSV Unterhaching Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280190 3,98 Obermaier, Denise 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
280562 3,97 Rauw, Katharina 2008 TSV Wolfratshausen München 03.10.
281574 3,94 +0,2 Schulz, Sara 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
280492 3,91 -0,4 Katterloher, Anna 2008 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Aschheim 25.09.
278977 3,90 Eveillard, Celina 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
281338 3,90 +0,2 Gottschalk, Clementine 2008 TV Altötting Passau 26.09.
280189 3,89 Griesbeck, Anna 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
281486 3,88 Schmid, Annika 2008 Kirchheimer SC Emmering 19.09.

632731 3,88 +0,2 Frauer, Lynn 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2020: 11,63 David, Magdalena 2007 -- TV Emmering

279106 11,24 Wildner, Chiara 2008 FC Aschheim Aschheim 25.09.
277986 9,64 Anglhuber, Johanna 2008 TSV Winhöring Aschheim 25.09.
277420 8,46 Metschl, Lili 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Münche 10.07.
278189 8,36 Lemme, Emily 2008 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280189 7,92 Griesbeck, Anna 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
277153 7,88 Raczek, Sina 2008 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
280188 7,44 Schießler, Anna 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280196 7,43 Schrödl, Alyssa 2008 TV Geisenfeld Aschheim 25.09.
279782 7,37 Herrn, Viviane 2008 LG Kreis Dachau Oberschleißheim 16.10.
280462 7,26 Hundsrucker, Anna-Sophie 2008 TSV Winhöring Emmering 19.09.

279565 7,08 Martelli, Matilde 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
279563 7,07 Röder, Carlotta 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
280078 6,82 Schnitzenbaumer, Marlene 2008 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280552 6,78 Glufke, Jemima 2008 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
281621 6,23 Burghauser, Tamara 2008 Kirchheimer SC Aschheim 25.09.
279772 5,89 Mader, Lea 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Emmering 19.09.
279647 5,60 Baumgart, Laura 2008 TSV Wolfratshausen München 03.10.
281574 5,59 Schulz, Sara 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 16.10.
280562 5,03 Rauw, Katharina 2008 TSV Wolfratshausen München 03.10.
280210 4,46 Dietrich, Anna 2008 Kirchheimer SC Emmering 19.09.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2020: 30,87 David, Magdalena 2007 -- TV Emmering

277986 24,45 Anglhuber, Johanna 2008 TSV Winhöring Aschheim 25.09.
280466 24,10 Reisinger, Magdalena 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
277420 23,39 Metschl, Lili 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
280196 22,28 Schrödl, Alyssa 2008 TV Geisenfeld Neusäß 17.07.
279772 22,25 Mader, Lea 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aschheim 25.09.
280188 21,90 Schießler, Anna 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
279782 19,07 Herrn, Viviane 2008 LG Kreis Dachau Oberschleißheim 16.10.
280552 18,60 Glufke, Jemima 2008 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
277153 18,30 Raczek, Sina 2008 TV Emmering Friedberg 11.07.
279565 17,45 Martelli, Matilde 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.

280210 15,84 Dietrich, Anna 2008 Kirchheimer SC Emmering 19.09.
280462 15,58 Hundsrucker, Anna-Sophie 2008 TSV Winhöring Emmering 19.09.
281574 15,23 Schulz, Sara 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 16.10.
279563 14,87 Röder, Carlotta 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
280580 13,81 Rascher, Annika Linnea 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Aschheim 25.09.
280562 11,46 Rauw, Katharina 2008 TSV Wolfratshausen Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
Hammerwurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2020: 38,94 Zimmermann, Laura 2007 -- TuS Alztal Garching

277420 51,96 Metschl, Lili 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Trauchgau 02.10.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2020: 33,42 Irlinger, Konstanze 2007 -- TSV Jetzendorf

279129 34,17 Kurz, Emilia 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Aschheim 25.09.
279792 32,50 Hölzlwimmer, Elisa 2008 Sportgem. Schönau Aschheim 25.09.
279106 30,48 Wildner, Chiara 2008 FC Aschheim Aschheim 25.09.
279782 28,63 Herrn, Viviane 2008 LG Kreis Dachau Oberschleißheim 16.10.
278092 27,46 Heimerl, Lillian 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 16.10.
277153 27,24 Raczek, Sina 2008 TV Emmering Aschheim 25.09.
275901 27,20 Guggemoos, Johanna 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Augsburg 27.06.
279822 26,87 Seefelder, Lucia 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.09.
277986 25,47 Anglhuber, Johanna 2008 TSV Winhöring Aschheim 25.09.
280260 24,70 Neumeier, Paula 2008 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aschheim 25.09.

280188 24,46 Schießler, Anna 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
275921 23,00 Schlecht, Mila 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
280466 22,57 Reisinger, Magdalena 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280190 22,56 Obermaier, Denise 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
281574 22,14 Schulz, Sara 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 16.10.
281096 22,13 Manke, Paulina 2008 TV Emmering Neusäß 17.07.
275969 21,74 Geidner, Jule 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
277911 21,11 Mayer, Merle 2008 ASV Piding Ruhpolding 23.06.
281486 20,75 Schmid, Annika 2008 Kirchheimer SC Aschheim 25.09.
276006 20,06 Maier, Julia 2008 LG Sempt Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.

280189 20,05 Griesbeck, Anna 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280227 18,99 Frey, Ariane 2008 DJK Ingolstadt Emmering 19.09.
280946 18,98 Riedl, Katja 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Emmering 19.09.
280210 17,65 Dietrich, Anna 2008 Kirchheimer SC Aschheim 25.09.
280000 17,61 Zentgraf, Selma 2008 TSV Bad Endorf Aschheim 25.09.
281263 17,04 Asare, Maureen 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
279849 15,82 Kneissler, Rita 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
280002 15,67 Zentgraf, Dajanira 2008 TSV Bad Endorf Emmering 19.09.
279801 15,62 Kindermann, Emilia 2008 SpVgg Hebertshausen Münche 10.07.
280152 15,20 Fürst, Lena 2008 TSV Bad Endorf Emmering 19.09.

281338 15,14 Gottschalk, Clementine 2008 TV Altötting Passau 26.09.
280467 14,49 Cusati, Alina-Juliett 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Emmering 19.09.
14,47 Neumann, Luise 2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg am Inn 03.10.
280945 14,19 Lex, Emma 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Emmering 19.09.
281587 13,58 Klein, Sara 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
281539 12,65 Padhye, Sanika 2008 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.
281336 11,81 Wiedl, Magdalena 2008 TV Altötting Passau 26.09.
279567 11,49 Seifert, Paula 2008 TSV Unterhaching Münche 10.07.
280791 11,48 Bestvater, Nicola Lea 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Emmering 19.09.
281264 11,45 Weiß, Delphina 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.

278700 9,58 Nowak, Allegra 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
280536 9,44 Salvamoser, Clara 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Feldkirchen-Westerham 12.06.
281521 7,99 Krause, Magdalena 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2020: 35,50 Köppl, Magdalena 2007 -- Sportgem. Schönau

279129 42,50 Kurz, Emilia 2008 LAG Mittlere Isar Emmering 19.09.
279792 41,50 Hölzlwimmer, Elisa 2008 Sportgem. Schönau Bad Endorf 03.07.
279519 40,00 Manghofer, Sophia 2008 TSV Mühldorf Kirchheim 02.10.
281574 37,50 Schulz, Sara 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
279822 35,50 Seefelder, Lucia 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.06.
277153 34,50 Raczek, Sina 2008 TV Emmering Horgau 03.07.
278092 34,00 Heimerl, Lillian 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Endorf 03.07.
275901 34,00 Guggemoos, Johanna 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
277986 34,00 Anglhuber, Johanna 2008 TSV Winhöring Bad Endorf 03.07.
280175 34,00 Guwa, Mascha 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 02.10.

280445 33,50 Lydén, Nike 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
275921 33,50 Schlecht, Mila 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 03.10.
281096 33,00 Manke, Paulina 2008 TV Emmering Horgau 03.07.
276006 32,50 Maier, Julia 2008 LG Sempt Emmering 19.09.
280083 32,50 Weichenrieder, Katharina 2008 TV Geisenfeld Emmering 19.09.
281261 31,50 Matan, Nikolina 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Neusäß 17.07.
280190 31,00 Obermaier, Denise 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
280189 31,00 Griesbeck, Anna 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
278190 31,00 Klett, Laura 2008 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
279564 30,50 Mania, Mia 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.

280444 29,50 Perner, Carolina 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.06.
279849 29,50 Kneissler, Rita 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.06.
275969 29,50 Geidner, Jule 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
280552 29,50 Glufke, Jemima 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
281338 29,50 Gottschalk, Clementine 2008 TV Altötting Kirchheim 02.10.
278977 29,00 Eveillard, Celina 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
280792 29,00 Hagitte, Romy 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 02.10.
280892 28,50 Giesbert, Lotta 2008 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.
279821 28,50 Kuchenbecker, Nele 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
280002 28,00 Zentgraf, Dajanira 2008 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 03.07.

279782 27,50 Herrn, Viviane 2008 LG Kreis Dachau München 19.06.
279823 27,50 Staude, Eva 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
281540 27,00 Keil, Sarah 2008 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.
281621 26,50 Tamara, Burghauser 2008 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
280465 26,00 Punz, Katharina 2008 Sportgem. Schönau Bad Endorf 03.07.
281337 26,00 Fürnrieder, Nina 2008 TV Altötting Kirchheim 02.10.
281543 25,50 Ochs, Marlen 2008 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.
279567 25,50 Seifert, Paula 2008 TSV Unterhaching Emmering 19.09.
278700 25,50 Nowak, Allegra 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 03.10.
279699 25,00 Dunker Martin, Paula 2008 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.10.

279791 24,50 Schindlbeck, Marlene 2008 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
280232 24,00 Kahn, Magdalena 2008 TSV Reichertshofen Emmering 19.09.
281336 23,50 Wiedl, Magdalena 2008 TV Altötting Eggenfelden 24.07.
280206 23,50 Oppitz, Victoria 2008 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
280211 23,00 Rukavina, Maja 2008 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
280981 23,00 Jensdottir, Hekla 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
280976 23,00 Heinrich, Lotte 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
280210 22,50 Dietrich, Anna 2008 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
280152 22,00 Fürst, Lena 2008 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 03.07.
279647 22,00 Baumgart, Laura 2008 TSV Wolfratshausen München 03.10.

280898 20,00 Schniedermann, Sophie 2008 TSV Trudering Horgau 03.07.
281539 20,00 Padhye, Sanika 2008 LG Würm Athletik München 03.10.
280000 19,50 Zentgraf, Selma 2008 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 03.07.
280791 19,50 Bestvater, Nicola Lea 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 02.10.
280562 18,00 Rauw, Katharina 2008 TSV Wolfratshausen München 03.10.
281438 16,00 Demmelhuber, Clara 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Emmering 19.09.
280862 16,00 Rademacher, Sophie 2008 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
281776 16,00 Henkes, Lisa Jule 2008 LG Oberland Bad Tölz 10.10.
279799 15,50 Artmann, Antonie 2008 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
281546 15,50 Mayr, Paulina 2008 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2020: 1.763 Köppl, Magdalena 2007 -- Sportgem. Schönau

279519 1.911 Manghofer, Sophia 2008 TSV Mühldorf Kirchheim 02.10.
10,94-4,47-1,52-40,00
279782 1.905 Herrn, Viviane 2008 LG Kreis Dachau München 19.06.
10,01-4,80-1,46-27,50
275921 1.820 Schlecht, Mila 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
10,58-4,64-1,40-31,00
277153 1.812 Raczek, Sina 2008 TV Emmering Horgau 03.07.
10,53-4,48-1,36-34,50
277986 1.789 Anglhuber, Johanna 2008 TSV Winhöring Eggenfelden 24.07.
11,08(+0,1)-4,22(+0,0)-1,48-33,00
279792 1.771 Hölzlwimmer, Elisa 2008 Sportgem. Schönau Kirchheim 02.10.
10,93-4,57-1,28-39,50
276006 1.746 Maier, Julia 2008 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
10,98-4,50-1,36-31,50
278092 1.725 Heimerl, Lillian 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Endorf 03.07.
10,63-4,51-1,24-34,00
280189 1.692 Griesbeck, Anna 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
11,00-3,89-1,40-31,00
275901 1.673 Guggemoos, Johanna 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
11,50-4,31-1,32-34,00

281096 1.652 Manke, Paulina 2008 TV Emmering Horgau 03.07.
11,49-4,20-1,32-33,00
279699 1.643 Dunker Martin, Paula 2008 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.10.
10,74-4,36-1,28-25,00
280002 1.633 Zentgraf, Dajanira 2008 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 03.07.
11,02-4,05-1,32-28,00
280465 1.628 Punz, Katharina 2008 Sportgem. Schönau Bad Endorf 03.07.
10,71-4,13-1,28-26,00
280175 1.612 Guwa, Mascha 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 02.10.
11,46-3,58-1,36-34,00
280190 1.599 Obermaier, Denise 2008 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
11,02-3,98-1,24-31,00
275969 1.593 Geidner, Jule 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bad Endorf 03.07.
10,85-4,13-1,20-29,50
280152 1.578 Fürst, Lena 2008 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 03.07.
11,17-3,98-1,36-22,00
281338 1.571 Gottschalk, Clementine 2008 TV Altötting Kirchheim 02.10.
11,33-3,66-1,32-29,50
280791 1.548 Bestvater, Nicola Lea 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 03.07.
11,21-4,03-1,36-19,00

280552 1.534 Glufke, Jemima 2008 TV Emmering München 19.06.
11,32-4,19-1,22-25,50
280892 1.485 Giesbert, Lotta 2008 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.10.
11,15-3,99-1,12-28,50
280210 1.466 Dietrich, Anna 2008 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
11,34-3,57-1,28-22,50
281337 1.462 Fürnrieder, Nina 2008 TV Altötting Kirchheim 02.10.
12,22-3,63-1,32-26,00
280792 1.461 Hagitte, Romy 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 02.10.
11,14-3,97-1,08-29,00
279791 1.432 Schindlbeck, Marlene 2008 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
11,54-3,49-1,24-24,50
281336 1.419 Wiedl, Magdalena 2008 TV Altötting Eggenfelden 24.07.
11,79(+1,3)-3,78(+0,0)-1,21-23,50
281621 1.360 Tamara, Burghauser 2008 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
11,73-3,32-1,16-26,50
280206 1.329 Oppitz, Victoria 2008 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
11,96-3,25-1,20-23,50
280898 1.305 Schniedermann, Sophie 2008 TSV Trudering Horgau 03.07.
11,81-3,66-1,12-20,00

280211 1.300 Rukavina, Maja 2008 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.10.
11,58-3,04-1,16-23,00
279799 1.210 Artmann, Antonie 2008 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 03.07.
11,42-3,29-1,08-15,50
280000 976 Zentgraf, Selma 2008 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 03.07.
12,25-3,45-o.g.V.-19,50
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g)
Bestl. 2020: 2.398 Gerg, Sophia 2007 -- LG Oberland

279782 2.480 Herrn, Viviane 2008 LG Kreis Dachau Emmering 19.09.
10,00(+0,0)-10,22(+0,0)-4,59-1,40-24,90
279106 2.463 Wildner, Chiara 2008 FC Aschheim Emmering 19.09.
10,94(+0,0)-10,33(+0,0)-4,62-1,49-28,28
277153 2.422 Raczek, Sina 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.
10,62(+0,0)-10,69(+0,0)-4,69-1,43-26,57
275921 2.384 Schlecht, Mila 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
10,50(+0,0)-10,66(+0,0)-4,54-1,43-23,00
275901 2.249 Guggemoos, Johanna 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
11,39(+0,0)-10,81(+0,0)-4,62-1,31-25,73
280002 2.231 Zentgraf, Dajanira 2008 TSV Bad Endorf Emmering 19.09.
10,83(+0,0)-11,09(+0,0)-4,49-1,43-15,67
278092 2.185 Heimerl, Lillian 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
10,78(+0,0)-11,39(+0,0)-4,34-1,25-24,90
280946 2.177 Riedl, Katja 2008 TSV 1862 Erding Emmering 19.09.
11,12(+0,0)-11,23(+0,0)-4,17-1,40-18,98
279822 2.150 Seefelder, Lucia 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
11,32(+0,0)-11,39(+0,0)-4,40-1,28-23,83
280227 2.131 Frey, Ariane 2008 DJK Ingolstadt Emmering 19.09.
11,22(+0,0)-11,16(+0,0)-4,29-1,31-18,99

281263 2.088 Asare, Maureen 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
10,88(+0,0)-12,38(+0,0)-3,88-1,43-17,04
280152 2.077 Fürst, Lena 2008 TSV Bad Endorf Emmering 19.09.
11,26(+0,0)-10,52(+0,0)-4,17-1,25-15,20
281539 2.067 Padhye, Sanika 2008 LG Würm Athletik Emmering 19.09.
11,22(+0,0)-10,97(+0,0)-4,30-1,31-12,65
281264 2.027 Weiß, Delphina 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.09.
11,52(+0,0)-12,34(+0,0)-4,00-1,52-11,45
280791 2.022 Bestvater, Nicola Lea 2008 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Emmering 19.09.
11,14(+0,0)-10,82(+0,0)-4,07-1,28-11,48
275969 2.014 Geidner, Jule 2008 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Emmering 19.09.
10,99(+0,0)-11,76(+0,0)-4,05-1,16-21,74
281096 1.985 Manke, Paulina 2008 TV Emmering Emmering 19.09.