Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Oberpfalzbestenliste 2019 Stand: 5.09.2019

Männer
Frauen
Männliche Jugend U20
Männliche Jugend U18
Weibliche Jugend U20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Männliche Jugend: MJ U16 M15 M14 MJ U14 M13 M12
Weibliche Jugend: WJ U16 W15 W14 WJ U14 W13 W12
Männliche Kinder: MK U12 M11 M10 MK U10 M09 M08
Weibliche Kinder: WK U12 W11 W10 WK U10 W09 W08

Männer
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11,05 Heling, Jan 1993 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,62 Prokop, Clemens 1957 -- LG Regensburg 15.07.1978

11,37 +1,2 Bengler, Philipp 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
11,45 +1,0 Heling, Jan 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
11,45 +1,0 Ghanimi, Pascal 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
11,50 +1,8 Mahmood, Osamah 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
11,64 -0,3 Glück, Sven 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
11,75 +1,0 Bierler, Maximilan 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
11,95 +0,7 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
12,14 +0,5 Vogl, Samuel 1999 SWC Regensburg Friedberg 29.06.
12,17 +1,0 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
12,22 +1,0 Roßgoderer, Johannes 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.

12,24 -0,8 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
12,39 +1,2 Hummel, Jonas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
12,39 +1,0 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 01.06.
12,50 +1,0 Kühl, Kevin 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
12,94 +1,0 Schaeffer, Leon 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 25.05.
12,97 -0,2 Beck, Hubert 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,02 +0,5 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 11.05.
13,09 +0,1 Moebius, Michael 1980 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Herzogenaurach 11.05.
13,15 +1,0 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
13,30 +1,0 Wiendl, Uli 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 01.06.

13,48 -0,8 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,56 -0,2 Morawitz, Bent 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,78 +0,3 Stadler, Franz 1962 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,85 -0,6 Roepert, Jannis 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dachau 15.08.
14,17 -0,7 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
14,78 +0,2 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
15,30 +1,0 Schmid, Dr. Karl 1938 SpVgg SV Weiden Leinefelde-Worbis 12.07.
15,48 +0,3 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
15,49 +0,2 Ballmann, Klaus 1965 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
15,80 +0,3 Perzl, Andreas 1951 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.

19,17 +0,2 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 22,49 Heling, Jan 1993 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 21,33 Schmalzl, Willi 1960 -- LG Regensburg 11.05.1985

23,37 +0,5 Bengler, Philipp 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
23,41 +0,5 Ghanimi, Pascal 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
23,42 +0,5 Heling, Jan 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
24,18 -1,7 Vogl, Samuel 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
24,38 +0,5 Roßgoderer, Johannes 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
25,38 +2,0 Ostermeier, Florian 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
25,61 +0,0 Kühl, Kevin 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Erlangen 25.06.
25,76 +0,3 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
26,83 +0,9 Moebius, Michael 1980 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Herzogenaurach 11.05.
27,31 +0,5 Wiendl, Uli 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 01.06.

27,45 +0,3 Schaeffer, Leon 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
30,02 +0,1 Stadler, Franz 1962 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 11.05.
32,01 +1,0 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Aichach 21.07.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 48,85 Huber, Benedikt 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 46,69 Schmalzl, Willi 1960 -- LG Regensburg 3.06.1984

49,57 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Augsburg 13.07.
52,29 Sächerl, Marco 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 01.06.
52,70 Griny, Andriy 1982 TV Burglengenfeld Neustadt/WN 11.08.
53,44 Ghanimi, Pascal 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
53,69 Schwemmer, Markus 1987 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
54,14 Vogl, Samuel 1999 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
54,35 Hecher, Fabian 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
54,82 Beck, Hubert 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
54,98 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
55,03 Kühl, Kevin 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 06.07.

55,72 Haslinger, Thomas 1992 SWC Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
56,85 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
57,49 Ostermeier, Florian 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
57,91 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 27.07.
58,40 Hummel, Jonas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
59,02 Schuler, Philipp 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
59,18 Schmidt-Pauly, Robert 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langenzenn 18.05.
59,81 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
62,03 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 11.05.
62,15 Wulff, Jens 1981 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.

63,8 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
65,89 Morawitz, Bent 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
66,40 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
70,30 Stadler, Franz 1962 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
70,83 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
87,49 Ballmann, Klaus 1965 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
88,58 Perzl, Andreas 1951 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 1:46,31 Huber, Benedikt 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:46,24 Stewart, Jason 1981 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 25.08.2004

1:47,96 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dessau-Roßlau 14.06.
1:55,82 Griny, Andriy 1982 TV Burglengenfeld Ingolstadt 02.06.
1:55,84 Hatami, Keyan 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Augsburg 13.07.
1:57,70 Merker, Johannes 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
2:02,90 Beck, Hubert 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
2:05,00 Haslinger, Thomas 1992 SWC Regensburg Neustadt/WN 09.08.
2:05,70 Sturm, Christoph 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
2:08,75 Hecher, Fabian 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
2:09,19 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
2:09,65 Schmidt-Pauly, Robert 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.

2:10,00 Baumgartner, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
2:18,99 Kühl, Kevin 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
2:23,28 Schuler, Philipp 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
2:23,56 Wulff, Jens 1981 SWC Regensburg Karlsfeld 05.06.
2:25,74 Sifa, Salah 1997 ESV Amberg Amberg 25.05.
2:26,17 Hummel, Jonas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
2:26,27 Wild, Andreas 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
2:27,06 Silas, Müller 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
2:31,95 Petraschek, Erwin 1969 TSV Alteglofsheim Regensburg 12.07.
2:32,08 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.07.

2:32,48 Seipel, Julian 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:59,17 Schmidt-Pauly, Robert 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:20,13 Stewart, Jason 1981 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 16.05.2004

2:51,78 Baumgartner, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
2:57,59 Schmidt-Pauly, Robert 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
3:17,88 Seipel, Julian 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 3:46,34 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:34,54 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 6.07.2014

3:47,36 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 18.05.
3:48,09 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
3:50,94 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 18.05.
3:51,25 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
3:53,56 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 18.05.
3:53,58 Hatami, Keyan 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
3:54,25 Notz, Dominik 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 18.05.
3:57,22 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 18.05.
4:08,72 Zeus, Max 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
4:15,59 Brack, Yves 1972 DJK Beucherling Neustadt/WN 11.08.

4:17,58 Sturm, Christoph 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
4:19,18 Merker, Johannes 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
4:24,23 Baumgartner, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 08.06.
4:31,40 Beck, Hubert 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
4:42,62 Vogl, Samuel 1999 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
4:48,61 Hecher, Fabian 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
4:50,83 Schmidt-Pauly, Robert 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
4:52,68 Wild, Andreas 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
4:52,77 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
5:01,44 Schuler, Philipp 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.

5:05,78 Seipel, Julian 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
5:06,19 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 17.07.
5:23,57 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 28.07.
5:25,31 Wulff, Jens 1981 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 11.05.
5:26,41 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
5:26,44 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 11.05.
5:38,24 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
5:43,88 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
6:07,80 Stadler, Franz 1962 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
6:10,76 Morawitz, Bent 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.

7:51,67 Ballmann, Klaus 1965 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 7:56,41 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7:44,65 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 7.09.2014

8:09,32 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
8:11,22 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
8:15,03 Notz, Dominik 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
8:16,14 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
8:17,51 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
8:24,16 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
8:26,25 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
8:36,98 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
9:14,79 Sturm, Christoph 1997 SWC Regensburg Neustadt/WN 09.08.
9:16,21 Halberstat, Jan 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.

9:16,75 Brack, Yves 1972 DJK Beucherling Neustadt/WN 09.08.
9:43,10 Nürnberger, Julian 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
9:46,02 Gleißl, Markus 1974 TV Burglengenfeld Neustadt/WN 09.08.
11:08,02 Schöberl, Matthias 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
33:53,17 Manthee, Rene 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsfeld 03.07.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 13:34,03 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 13:23,67 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 28.05.2016

13:34,16 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Heusden-Zolder / BEL 20.07.
13:47,42 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
13:57,30 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
14:03,67 Notz, Dominik 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
14:04,81 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
14:17,67 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Heusden-Zolder / BEL 20.07.
14:19,63 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
14:23,34 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Heusden-Zolder / BEL 20.07.
14:35,97 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 18.05.
15:39,34 Lang, Michael 1981 Skivereinigung Amberg Regensburg 13.04.

15:54,89 Brack, Yves 1972 DJK Beucherling Karlsfeld 05.06.
16:27,54 Halberstat, Jan 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
16:35,23 Sturm, Christoph 1997 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
16:38,49 Nürnberger, Julian 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
16:49,26 Gleißl, Markus 1974 TV Burglengenfeld Herzogenaurach 11.05.
17:01,95 Reindl, Daniel 1995 Skivereinigung Amberg Regensburg 13.04.
17:46,58 Griny, Andriy 1982 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
18:44,00 Wulff, Jens 1981 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
19:19,51 Federsel, Thomas 1963 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 11.05.
19:23,54 Petraschek, Erwin 1969 TSV Alteglofsheim Regensburg 13.04.

19:49,13 Krebs, Andreas 1971 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
20:02,69 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 11.05.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 28:41,75 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 28:40,39 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 14.06.2014

28:45,34 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Essen 08.06.
28:54,77 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg London / GBR 06.07.
29:25,96 Notz, Dominik 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Essen 08.06.
29:29,40 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Essen 08.06.
29:33,37 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Essen 08.06.
30:58,12 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
32:04,87 Lutz, Fabian 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
33:35,97 Brack, Yves 1972 DJK Beucherling Karlsfeld 19.07.
33:53,17 Manthee, Rene 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsfeld 19.07.
33:55,85 Scholler, Dominik 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.

35:21,62 Sturm, Christoph 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
35:23,75 Gleißl, Markus 1974 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 28.04.
41:22,85 Petraschek, Erwin 1969 TSV Alteglofsheim Regensburg 23.03.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 29:29 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 28:54 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 6.09.2015

29:57 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Barcelona / ESP 10.02.
31:10 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Barcelona / ESP 10.02.
32:26 Lang, Michael 1981 Skivereinigung Amberg Berlin 03.08.
32:32 Hecht, Andreas 1980 DJK Weiden Aichach 12.05.
33:53 Sturm, Christoph 1997 SWC Regensburg Aichach 12.05.
33:54 Brack, Yves 1972 DJK Beucherling Bad Füssing 03.02.
34:28 Manthee, Rene 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Unterschleißheim 13.04.
35:04 Gleißl, Markus 1974 TV Burglengenfeld Moosburg 23.06.
35:25 Grimm, Leopold 1994 CIS Amberg Amberg 28.04.
35:26 Feiler, Norman 1969 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Augsburg 24.03.

35:37 Kerner, Thomas 1990 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 28.04.
35:48 Räth, Ulrich 1999 TB Weiden Amberg 28.04.
36:00 Schöberl, Bernhard 1976 SWC Regensburg Aichach 12.05.
36:09 Lang, Michael 1970 DJK Weiden Amberg 28.04.
36:20 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 28.04.
36:33 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Reichenhall 31.08.
36:49 Retzer, Volkmar 1968 SWC Regensburg Aichach 12.05.
37:17 Kozlowski, Peter 1965 SWC Regensburg Aichach 12.05.
37:55 Schlagbauer, Johannes 1988 SWC Regensburg Aichach 12.05.
38:04 Gottschalk, Richard 1988 Team Oberpfalz Amberg 28.04.

38:12 Delling, Stefan 1979 TSV Detag Wernberg Amberg 28.04.
38:33 Eibl, Markus 1984 ATSV Kallmünz Aichach 12.05.
38:50 Weinfurter, Martin 1989 Lauf- und Triathlonverein Naab Amberg 28.04.
39:22 Manz, Adrian 1998 Lauf- und Triathlonverein Naab Amberg 28.04.
39:29 Bayerl, Georg 1960 ATSV Kallmünz Amberg 28.04.
39:31 Noell, Thomas 1965 SWC Regensburg Aichach 12.05.
39:42 Sifa, Salah 1997 ESV Amberg Amberg 28.04.
39:44 Daniel, Christian 1982 TSV Detag Wernberg Amberg 28.04.
39:48 Demleitner, Herbert 1966 TSV Detag Wernberg Amberg 28.04.
40:16 Federsel, Thomas 1963 SWC Regensburg Roth 11.08.

40:18 Helmberger, Christian 1985 ATSV Kallmünz Aichach 12.05.
40:21 Hölzl, Thomas 1971 TSV Detag Wernberg Amberg 28.04.
40:26 Koller, Georg 1962 TB Weiden Amberg 28.04.
40:38 Haas, Siegfried 1956 RSC Neukirchen Würzburg 14.04.
40:54 Götz, Uli 1977 ATSV Kallmünz Aichach 12.05.
41:01 Meier, Alois 1958 SV Freudenberg Amberg 28.04.
41:02 Krebs, Andreas 1971 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 28.04.
41:08 Brem, Rudi 1966 TSV Nittenau Amberg 28.04.
41:33 Räth, Holger 1971 TB Weiden Amberg 28.04.
41:41 Nickl, Christian 1984 ATSV Kallmünz Aichach 12.05.

41:52 Baumann, Simon 1993 SWC Regensburg Bad Füssing 03.02.
42:47 Demleitner, Josef 1959 TSV Detag Wernberg Amberg 28.04.
42:54 Kranl, Gernot 1967 RSC Neukirchen Amberg 28.04.
42:59 Ries, Johann 1966 Lauf- und Triathlonverein Naab Amberg 28.04.
43:50 Flierl, Christian 1967 Lauf- und Triathlonverein Naab Amberg 28.04.
43:56 Schindler, Peter 1990 ATSV Kallmünz Amberg 28.04.
44:09 Raab, Markus 1978 TSV Detag Wernberg Amberg 28.04.
45:48 Look, Ruben 1990 Lauf- und Triathlonverein Naab Amberg 28.04.
47:48 Dirmeier, Peter 1959 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 28.04.
48:31 Hölzl, Albert 1958 TB Weiden Amberg 28.04.

52:19 Schirling, Stefan 1974 ATSV Kallmünz Bad Füssing 03.02.
53:25 Roith, Jürgen 1969 ATSV Kallmünz Aichach 12.05.
01:16:55 Biedermann, Wolfgang 1940 Ski-Club Schwandorf Amberg 28.04.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 1:29:20 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:27:28 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3.09.2017

1:46:42 SWC Regensburg I Aichach 12.05.
Sturm, Christoph (1997) - 33:53; Schöberl, Bernhard (1976) - 36:00; Retzer, Volkmar (1968) - 36:49
1:48:26 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 28.04.
Kerner, Thomas (1990) - 35:37; Schaller, Michael (1996) - 36:20; Gleißl, Markus (1974) - 36:29
1:54:43 SWC Regensburg II Aichach 12.05.
Kozlowski, Peter (1965) - 37:17; Schlagbauer, Johannes (1988) - 37:55; Noell, Thomas (1965) - 39:31
1:57:44 TSV Detag Wernberg I Amberg 28.04.
Delling, Stefan (1979) - 38:12; Daniel, Christian (1982) - 39:44; Demleitner, Herbert (1966) - 39:48
1:57:47 TB Weiden Amberg 28.04.
Räth, Ulrich (1999) - 35:48; Koller, Georg (1962) - 40:26; Räth, Holger (1971) - 41:33
1:58:34 ATSV Kallmünz I Aichach 12.05.
Eibl, Markus (1984) - 38:33; Bayerl, Georg (1960) - 39:43; Helmberger, Christian (1985) - 40:18
2:00:03 ATSV Kallmünz I Amberg 28.04.
Eibl, Markus (1984) - 39:05; Bayerl, Georg (1960) - 39:29; Götz, Uli (1977) - 41:29
2:01:11 Lauf- und Triathlonverein Naab Amberg 28.04.
Weinfurter, Martin (1989) - 38:50; Manz, Adrian (1998) - 39:22; Ries, Johann (1966) - 42:59
2:07:17 TSV Detag Wernberg II Amberg 28.04.
Hölzl, Thomas (1971) - 40:21; Demleitner, Josef (1959) - 42:47; Raab, Markus (1978) - 44:09
2:16:00 ATSV Kallmünz II Aichach 12.05.
Götz, Uli (1977) - 40:54; Nickl, Christian (1984) - 41:41; Roith, Jürgen (1969) - 53:25

2:21:46 ATSV Kallmünz II Amberg 28.04.
Helmberger, Christian (1985) - 41:56; Schindler, Peter (1990) - 43:56; Roith, Jürgen (1969) - 55:54
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2018: 1:03:14 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:03:14 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 8.04.2018

1:03:32 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Barcelona / ESP 10.02.
1:04:24 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
1:04:27 Notz, Dominik 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
1:04:35 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
1:05:15 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
1:06:02 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
1:06:31 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
1:08:54 Lutz, Fabian 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
1:09:26 Eisenlauer, Fabian 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Kempten 07.04.
1:11:46 Laukamp, Fabian 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.

1:12:27 Lang, Michael 1981 Skivereinigung Amberg Kallmünz 06.04.
1:13:32 Brack, Yves 1972 DJK Beucherling Berlin 07.04.
1:19:57 Regitz, Andreas 1981 SWC Regensburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
1:20:00 Retzer, Volkmar 1968 SWC Regensburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
1:20:29 Hofstetter, Benedikt 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Kallmünz 06.04.
1:21:31 Müller, Markus 1979 Ski-Club Schwandorf Kallmünz 06.04.
1:22:06 Lang, Michael 1970 DJK Weiden Kallmünz 06.04.
1:23:23 Kozlowski, Peter 1965 SWC Regensburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
1:23:43 Petzer, Volkmar 1978 SWC Regensburg Bad Füssing 03.02.
1:23:55 Fischer, Georg 1989 DJK Weiden Freiburg 07.04.

1:28:38 Noell, Thomas 1965 SWC Regensburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
1:29:27 Maier, Mario 1968 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 28.04.
1:29:32 Koller, Georg 1962 TB Weiden Regensburg 02.06.
1:30:01 Federsel, Thomas 1963 SWC Regensburg Kallmünz 06.04.
1:31:13 Ruhmannseder, Michael 1977 SWC Regensburg Bad Füssing 03.02.
1:32:17 Gottschalk, Richard 1988 Team Oberpfalz Kallmünz 06.04.
1:32:20 Schuderer, Georg 1957 SWC Regensburg Kallmünz 06.04.
1:32:28 Pollert, Stephan 1963 DJK Pressath Kallmünz 06.04.
1:34:47 Petraschek, Erwin 1969 TSV Alteglofsheim Kallmünz 06.04.
1:36:12 Liebl, Christian 1976 TSV Detag Wernberg Kallmünz 06.04.

1:36:16 Oberhansl, Frank 1967 Ski-Club Schwandorf Bad Füssing 03.02.
1:38:00 Reisinger, Roland 1973 SWC Regensburg Bad Füssing 03.02.
1:39:43 Eberhardt, Maik 1975 SpVgg SV Weiden Freiburg 07.04.
1:41:02 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Bad Füssing 03.02.
1:42:03 Auer, Johann 1956 Ski-Club Schwandorf Regensburg 02.06.
1:51:35 Spangler, Franz 1955 TV 1899 Parsberg Kallmünz 06.04.
2:05:45 Leist, Christian 1970 TV Burglengenfeld Kallmünz 06.04.
2:21:02 Reinwald, Paul 1944 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Kallmünz 06.04.
2:43:45 Biedermann, Wolfgang 1940 Ski-Club Schwandorf Kallmünz 06.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 3:28:23 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:13:26 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 7.04.2019

3:13:26 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I Freiburg 07.04.
Beinlich, Moritz (1996) - 1:04:24; Notz, Dominik (1993) - 1:04:27; Boch, Simon (1994) - 1:04:35
3:17:48 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg II Freiburg 07.04.
Wedel, Konstantin (1993) - 1:05:15; Key, Kevin (1992) - 1:06:02; Ramdane Cherif, Tim (1994) - 1:06:31
4:03:20 SWC Regensburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
Regitz, Andreas (1981) - 1:19:57; Retzer, Volkmar (1968) - 1:20:00; Kozlowski, Peter (1965) - 1:23:23
4:21:12 SWC Regensburg Bad Füssing 03.02.
Petzer, Volkmar (1978) - 1:23:43; Kozlowski, Peter (1965) - 1:26:16; Ruhmannseder, Michael (1977) - 1:31:13
4:41:23 SWC Regensburg Kallmünz 06.04.
Federsel, Thomas (1963) - 1:30:01; Schuderer, Georg (1957) - 1:32:20; Reisinger, Roland (1973) - 1:39:02
Marathon
Bestl. 2018: 2:13:39 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:12:50 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 27.09.2015

2:47:00 Hallmann, Sebastian 1977 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hamburg 28.04.
2:49:09 Müller, Markus 1979 Ski-Club Schwandorf Hamburg 28.04.
3:03:29 Pollinger, Andreas 1983 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Füssing 03.02.
3:37:12 Ginglseder, Klaus 1986 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Füssing 03.02.
3:41:32 Dirscherl, Thomas 1988 TSV Nittenau Düsseldorf 28.04.
3:42:53 Zettel, Sebastian 1978 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Füssing 03.02.
Marathon Ma.
Oberpfalzrekord: 7:07:37 LLC Marathon Regensburg 29.09.1996

10:23:34 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Füssing 03.02.
Pollinger, Andreas (1983) - 3:03:29; Ginglseder, Klaus (1986) - 3:37:12; Zettel, Sebastian (1978) - 3:42:53
110 m Hürden 1.067m
Bestl. 2018: 15,23 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 14,06 Hargasser, Peter 1978 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 28.06.2002

15,71 +0,0 Glück, Sven 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
16,68 -0,3 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
17,32 -1,4 Vogl, Samuel 1999 SWC Regensburg Friedberg 30.06.
18,85 +0,0 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
20,18 +0,0 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
20,66 +0,0 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
20,72 +0,0 Beck, Hubert 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
20,85 +0,0 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 28.07.
21,40 +0,3 Morawitz, Bent 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
3000 m Hindernis
Oberpfalzrekord: 8:37,67 Spiegelsberger, Thomas 1963 -- DJK Weiden 6.08.1986

8:43,35 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dessau-Roßlau 14.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 44,74 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 41,75 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 25.05.2002

44,30 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
Geldhäuser, Moritz (2001); Hitzler, Vincent (2002); Pinter, Luca (2002); Donhauser, Julian (2002)
49,84 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
Schmidt-Pauly, Robert (1993); Hummel, Jonas (1992); Seipel, Julian (1993); Schuler, Philipp (1992)
54,59 TSV Alteglofsheim Regensburg 12.07.
Petraschek, Erwin (1969); Jaite, Rainer (1971); Piot, Christophe (1981); Koder, Matthias (1977)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:14,0 TB Weiden 6.07.1975

3:37,84 SWC Regensburg Freising 30.05.
Steger, Marc (2001); Sauerer, Leonhard (2002); Hitzler, Vincent (2002); Vogl, Samuel (1999)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 8:09,32 TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 7:05,57 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 22.07.2012

7:43,75 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freising 30.05.
Merker, Johannes (1998); Zeus, Maximilian (1995); Hatami, Keyan (1996)
8:17,81 SWC Regensburg Freising 30.05.
Beck, Hubert (1994); Baumann, Simon (1993); Sturm, Christoph (1997)
9:22,07 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 07.06.
Haimerl, Michael (1998); Haimerl, Christian (1998); Liebl, Michael (2003)
5000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2018: 34:58,89 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 -- Gehsportverein Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 22:53,0 Berzl, Josef 1952 -- ESV 27 Regensburg 17.05.1969

26:57,51 Scholz, Wolfgang 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg Gilching 01.05.
35:37,27 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg Beesken 17.08.
10.000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2018: 55:18,87 Scholz, Wolfgang 1973 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 47:28,8 Seidl, Max 1948 -- ESV 27 Regensburg 18.05.1968

56:24,51 Scholz, Wolfgang 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg Türkheim 18.05.
73:23,15 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg Türkheim 18.05.
5km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2018: 37:53 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 -- Gehsportverein Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 25:33 Berzl, Josef 1952 -- Gehsportverein Regensburg 14.06.2009

34:12 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg Biberach 27.04.
10km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2018: 1:14:22 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 -- Gehsportverein Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 50:42 Berzl, Josef 1952 -- SWC 46 Regensburg 5.04.2003

54:03 Scholz, Wolfgang 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg Torun / POL 29.03.
1:13:55 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg Niederaichbach 22.06.
20km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2018: 2:33:26 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 -- Gehsportverein Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:42:25 Seidl, Max 1948 -- ESV 27 Regensburg 23.05.1970

2:35:24 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg Naumburg 13.04.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 2,11 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 2,24 Magerl, Hermann 1949 -- LG Regensburg 16.09.1972

2,04 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
1,95 Glück, Sven 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
1,66 Vogl, Samuel 1999 SWC Regensburg Friedberg 29.06.
1,64 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,60 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,59 Hummel, Jonas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 25.05.
1,56 Beck, Hubert 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,52 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,48 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 27.07.
1,40 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.

1,36 Ballmann, Klaus 1965 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,32 Morawitz, Bent 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,28 Stadler, Franz 1962 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,24 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,16 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,12 Perzl, Andreas 1951 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 4,60 Ziegler, Simon 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 5,30 Schönbeck, Florian 1974 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 12.06.1999

3,80 Vogl, Samuel 1999 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
3,60 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
3,56 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.07.
3,40 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
3,20 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Ansbach 30.05.
2,90 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
2,86 Voigt, Aid 1972 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.07.
2,40 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 28.07.
2,30 Ballmann, Klaus 1965 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
2,20 Beck, Hubert 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.

2,10 Morawitz, Bent 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
2,10 Perzl, Andreas 1951 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
1,90 Stadler, Franz 1962 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
1,80 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
1,30 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 6,83 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,90 Schicker, Hans 1947 -- LG Stiftland 8.05.1976

6,49 -0,3 Glück, Sven 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
6,20 -0,4 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
5,71 +0,0 Vogl, Samuel 1999 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
5,68 +0,0 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
5,65 +1,0 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
5,52 -0,2 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
5,44 -0,5 Gründemann, Edwin 1967 TV 1861 Amberg Herzogenaurach 11.05.
5,44 +0,0 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
5,42 +0,0 Hummel, Jonas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
5,37 +1,0 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.

5,12 +1,6 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
5,10 -0,5 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 11.05.
4,97 +0,0 Schaeffer, Leon 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Langquaid 28.06.
4,92 +0,0 Beck, Hubert 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
4,85 -2,4 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
4,25 +0,0 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
4,22 +0,0 Morawitz, Bent 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
3,96 +0,2 Ballmann, Klaus 1965 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
3,93 -0,1 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Aichach 21.07.
3,90 +0,0 Stadler, Franz 1962 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.

3,72 +0,0 Perzl, Andreas 1951 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
3,55 0,0 Schmid, Dr. Karl 1938 SpVgg SV Weiden Leinefelde-Worbis 12.07.
3,07 +0,2 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,60 +0,0 Pesold, Franz 1935 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
Bestl. 2018: 11,71 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 15,66 Wagner, Ralf 1972 -- LG Regensburg 29.08.1998

11,39 Glück, Sven 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Zorneding 05.05.
11,03 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
10,56 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 01.06.
10,16 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
9,87 Leikam, Christoph 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Schweinfurt 29.06.
9,76 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
9,46 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
9,30 Vogl, Samuel 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.06.
8,95 Strasser, Viktor 1975 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
8,82 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.07.

8,47 Morawitz, Bent 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
8,44 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
8,09 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
7,80 Roepert, Jannis 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
7,52 Hummel, Jonas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
7,26 Schaeffer, Leon 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
7,05 Leist, Christian 1970 TV Burglengenfeld Dachau 15.08.
6,78 Schuler, Philipp 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
6,67 Beck, Hubert 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
6,58 Seipel, Julian 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.

6,56 Silas, Müller 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
6,49 Schmidt-Pauly, Robert 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2018: 32,48 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 55,10 Tschiers, Markus 1972 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regenburg 15.06.2002

35,85 Glück, Sven 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
30,10 Leikam, Christoph 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
27,43 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
27,21 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
26,16 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 01.06.
25,50 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 01.06.
24,89 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
24,14 Vogl, Samuel 1999 SWC Regensburg Friedberg 30.06.
21,96 Morawitz, Bent 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
19,23 Leist, Christian 1970 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.

17,53 Beck, Hubert 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
15,40 Schaeffer, Leon 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
13,96 Roepert, Jannis 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
Bestl. 2018: 38,50 Balke, Christian 1982 -- TB Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 69,52 Reumann, Steffen 1968 -- TB Jahn Wiesau 21.06.1998

38,93 Balke, Christian 1982 TB Weiden Schönwald 11.05.
35,32 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Zuchering 18.05.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2018: 45,41 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 69,64 Stilp, Markus 1986 -- SC Eschenbach 4.05.2012

41,37 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
40,83 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 01.06.
40,20 Glück, Sven 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Zorneding 05.05.
39,70 Vogl, Samuel 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.06.
36,44 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
36,26 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
34,90 Strasser, Viktor 1975 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
34,42 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
34,39 Leikam, Christoph 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Schweinfurt 29.06.
34,29 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.

33,11 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
30,93 Leist, Christian 1970 TV Burglengenfeld Dachau 15.08.
30,43 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
29,59 Morawitz, Bent 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
26,07 Schaeffer, Leon 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 25.05.
22,23 Roepert, Jannis 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
19,56 Beck, Hubert 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2018: 6.833 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 8.127 Schönbeck, Florian 1974 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 2.09./03.09.2000

5.071 Vogl, Samuel 1999 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05./
12,15(-1,2)-5,71(+0,0)-7,82-1,56-54,14/17,39(-0,4)-21,78-3,80-35,97-4:42,62 19.05.
4.470 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
12,24(-0,8)-5,65(+0,1)-9,50-1,64-54,98/18,85(+0,0)-24,89-o.g.V.-36,26-4:52,77 28.07.
4.296 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
12,10(-0,8)-5,37(+1,0)-9,54-1,40-56,85/20,18(+0,0)-26,38-3,40-34,42-5:38,24 28.07.
4.224 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
13,48(-0,8)-5,44(+0,0)-9,24-1,52-59,81/20,66(+0,0)-27,43-3,60-41,37-5:26,41 28.07.
3.692 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 27.07./
12,64(-0,8)-5,21(+0,0)-7,81-1,48-57,91/20,85(+0,0)-22,33-2,40-27,88-5:23,57 28.07.

Frauen
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11,45 Fehm, Katrin 1998 -- ESV Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,43 Fehm, Katrin 1998 -- SG Siemens Amberg 25.06.2016

11,70 +0,9 Schwab, Corinna 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Weinheim 25.05.
11,81 +0,5 Fehm, Katrin 1998 ESV Amberg Jena 01.06.
12,21 +0,6 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
12,77 +0,4 Balling, Tanja 1997 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 13.07.
13,29 +2,0 Brandl, Sonja 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
13,50 +1,1 Smarzoch, Kathrin 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
13,55 +1,1 Hies, Emma 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
13,63 +1,2 Weiß, Patricia 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
14,04 +1,1 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
14,05 +1,9 Bindl, Bianca 1997 ATS Mitterteich Eschenbach 01.05.

14,10 -0,7 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
14,16 +1,1 Plechatz, Cora 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
14,33 -0,3 Poschwatta, Urte 1967 SWC Regensburg Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
14,65 +0,8 Diller, Bettina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
15,05 +1,1 Holzapfel, Andrea 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
15,20 -0,5 Schuh, Franziska 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Kötzting 02.08.
15,49 +0,3 Pegoretti, Caroline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
15,65 +0,3 Morawitz, Daniela 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
15,88 +0,3 Zwickenpflug, Elisabeth 1978 ASV Cham Regensburg 27.07.
16,30 -0,1 Zeller, Lisa 1991 TV Burglengenfeld Dachau 15.08.

17,04 +2,0 Schuler, Paola 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
17,53 +2,0 Kopitsch, Melanie 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 23,15 Fehm, Katrin 1998 -- ESV Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 23,15 Fehm, Katrin 1998 -- ESV Amberg 26.05.2018

23,86 +0,9 Schwab, Corinna 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wetzlar 16.06.
25,31 +0,0 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
26,17 0,0 Brunner, Marion 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
26,33 +0,7 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Filderstadt 01.06.
26,43 +0,0 Balling, Tanja 1997 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
27,35 +1,7 Weiß, Patricia 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
27,49 -0,2 Brandl, Sonja 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
27,58 +0,0 Cogo Badan, Isadora 1994 SWC Regensburg Burgau 21.08.
28,54 +0,0 Noell, Sonja 1995 SWC Regensburg Burgau 21.08.
28,82 +1,4 Smarzoch, Kathrin 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.

29,69 +1,7 Diller, Bettina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
29,73 +0,0 Bindl, Bianca 1997 ATS Mitterteich Neustadt/WN 09.08.
31,74 +1,4 Holzapfel, Andrea 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
32,17 -2,0 Schuh, Franziska 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langenzenn 18.05.
33,55 +1,4 Strobel, Nikola 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
37,43 +1,4 Kopitsch, Melanie 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 60,59 Balling, Tanja 1997 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 53,09 Schwab, Corinna 1999 -- TV 1861 Amberg 22.07.2017

53,42 Schwab, Corinna 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
61,51 Cogo Badan, Isadora 1994 SWC Regensburg Neustadt/WN 11.08.
61,92 Balling, Tanja 1997 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
62,54 Badan, Isodora Cogo 1994 SWC Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
62,91 Flöte, Loretta 1997 SWC Regensburg Neustadt/WN 11.08.
63,11 Cogo Badan, Isodora 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
63,24 Noell, Sonja 1995 SWC Regensburg Burgau 21.08.
63,99 Mitterer, Franziska 1997 SWC Regensburg Neustadt/WN 11.08.
72,19 Holzapfel, Andrea 1966 SWC Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
73,98 Strobel, Nikola 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langenzenn 18.05.

77,54 Morawitz, Daniela 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
82,46 Pegoretti, Caroline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
92,35 Zwickenpflug, Elisabeth 1978 ASV Cham Regensburg 28.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:11,06 Dattke, Miriam 1998 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:00,34 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 15.08.2012

2:17,64 Flöte, Loretta 1997 SWC Regensburg Neustadt/WN 09.08.
2:19,59 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Filderstadt 02.06.
2:21,60 Brunner, Marion 1990 SWC Regensburg Bietigheim-Bissingen 11.08.
2:23,68 Cogo Badan, Isadora 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
2:25,05 Sturm, Vanessa 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
2:25,05 Mitterer, Franziska 1997 SWC Regensburg Neustadt/WN 09.08.
2:25,21 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
2:28,58 Schrod, Andrea 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
2:34,46 Diller, Bettina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
2:36,65 Weiß, Patricia 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.

2:44,09 Brandl, Sonja 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
2:48,17 Wendler, Martina 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
2:51,61 Strobel, Nikola 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
2:57,72 Lucas, Anna 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
3:19,40 Schuh, Franziska 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
3:25,71 Schuler, Paola 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
3:26,27 Pfriem, Janina 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 4:20,55 Dattke, Miriam 1998 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4:04,30 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 31.05.2012

4:16,59 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 18.05.
4:18,48 Pauer, Nada Ina 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oordegem / BEL 01.06.
4:45,93 Mayer, Domenika 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
4:49,65 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
4:51,87 Flöte, Loretta 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
5:01,84 Sturm, Vanessa 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
7:17,36 Morawitz, Daniela 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
8:12,07 Pegoretti, Caroline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 9:12,42 Dattke, Miriam 1998 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 8:50,12 Kock, Maren 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 27.06.2014

9:07,14 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
9:43,67 Mayer, Domenika 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
10:22,06 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
10:24,72 Stemmer, Franziska 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
11:04,04 Sturm, Vanessa 1997 SWC Regensburg Neustadt/WN 09.08.
12:25,31 Feußner, Claudia 1966 SWC Regensburg Wendelstein 25.05.
12:28,35 Paschek, Johanna 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
12:28,90 Hantsch, Julia 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Neustadt/WN 09.08.
14:48,34 Soder, Monika 1965 SWC Regensburg Wendelstein 25.05.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 15:44,41 Dattke, Miriam 1998 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 15:22,75 Kock, Maren 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 28.05.2014

15:44,09 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
16:26,76 Mayer, Domenika 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Augsburg 13.07.
17:11,65 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
17:45,48 Stemmer, Franziska 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
17:53,95 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
19:49,53 Sturm, Vanessa 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
21:31,07 Hantsch, Julia 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
38:52,33 Haberl, Eva 1980 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 32:40,58 Dattke, Miriam 1998 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 32:27,75 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3.05.2014

32:50,10 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Essen 08.06.
36:48,28 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
37:06,32 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
38:52,33 Haberl, Eva 1980 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
39:24,35 Ferstl, Barbara 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
39:39,61 Boldt, Constanze 1973 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 33:13 Dattke, Miriam 1998 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 33:13 Dattke, Miriam 1998 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 4.02.2018

34:12 Pauer, Nada Ina 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Paderborn 20.04.
34:17 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Barcelona / ESP 10.02.
34:26 Scherl, Anja 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Berlin 19.05.
37:13 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg Kallmünz 06.04.
37:24 Heiß, Monika 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Unterschleißheim 13.04.
37:54 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 12.05.
41:31 Bluhme, Alena 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 12.05.
41:46 Bötzl, Stephanie 1981 SWC Regensburg Aichach 12.05.
41:50 Behringer, Ingrid 1973 FC Edelsfeld Kallmünz 06.04.
41:53 Sturm, Vanessa 1997 SWC Regensburg Bad Füssing 03.02.

42:32 Pretzl, Helena 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 28.04.
43:10 Loza Hilares, Marcela 1965 ATSV Kallmünz Aichach 12.05.
43:22 Lang, Stefanie 1993 SWC Regensburg Aichach 12.05.
43:34 Pumberger, Regina 1970 ATSV Kallmünz Amberg 28.04.
44:03 Hantsch, Julia 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 28.04.
45:40 Schön, Ulrike 1975 ATSV Kallmünz Amberg 28.04.
45:41 Obernhuber, Lisa 1983 ATSV Kallmünz Aichach 12.05.
47:21 Greger, Silvia 1967 Ski-Club Schwandorf Amberg 28.04.
47:48 Beier, Franziska 1998 ATSV Kallmünz Amberg 28.04.
48:33 Meiler, Edeltraud 1966 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 28.04.

48:49 Roidl, Emma 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 28.04.
48:53 Graf, Regina 1955 SWC Regensburg Dachau 01.05.
50:59 Jakob, Gisela 1985 ATSV Kallmünz Amberg 28.04.
51:12 Damm, Daniela 1975 ATSV Kallmünz Aichach 12.05.
51:55 Bayerl, Petra 1963 ATSV Kallmünz Aichach 12.05.
52:32 Meier, Theresia 1960 TB Weiden Amberg 28.04.
58:04 Beier-Bunz, Petra 1972 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 28.04.
01:07:16 Klimas, Renate 1945 Ski-Club Schwandorf Amberg 28.04.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 2:06:04 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:42:00 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3.09.2017

2:12:38 ATSV Kallmünz I Aichach 12.05.
Loza Hilares, Marcela (1965) - 43:10; Pumberger, Regina (1970) - 43:47; Obernhuber, Lisa (1983) - 45:41
2:15:24 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 28.04.
Pretzl, Helena (1989) - 42:32; Hantsch, Julia (1996) - 44:03; Roidl, Emma (1998) - 48:49
2:15:39 ATSV Kallmünz Amberg 28.04.
Pumberger, Regina (1970) - 43:34; Schön, Ulrike (1975) - 45:40; Obernhuber, Lisa (1983) - 46:25
2:35:28 ATSV Kallmünz II Aichach 12.05.
Damm, Daniela (1975) - 51:12; Bayerl, Petra (1963) - 51:55; Jakob, Gisela (1985) - 52:21
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2018: 1:13:21 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:11:09 Scherl, Anja 1986 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 9.04.2017

1:11:55 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
1:12:41 Scherl, Anja 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Barcelona / ESP 10.02.
1:13:57 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
1:19:37 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
1:19:53 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Kempten 07.04.
1:22:39 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
1:24:24 Schien, Eva 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
1:26:05 Ferstl, Barbara 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
1:27:25 Boldt, Constanze 1973 SWC Regensburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
1:29:59 Gundel, Nicole 1986 CIS Amberg Fürth 02.06.

1:30:03 Behringer, Ingrid 1973 FC Edelsfeld Amberg 28.04.
1:31:25 Bötzl, Stephanie 1981 SWC Regensburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
1:31:28 Bluhme, Alena 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
1:32:29 Hackl, Sonja 1979 SWC Regensburg Bad Füssing 03.02.
1:38:15 Gläß, Liesa 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
1:38:41 Staiger, Bettina 1968 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Kallmünz 06.04.
1:44:50 Püschl, Kerstin 1971 SV Raigering Kallmünz 06.04.
1:46:24 Greger, Silvia 1967 Ski-Club Schwandorf Kallmünz 06.04.
1:52:32 Damm, Daniela 1975 ATSV Kallmünz Kallmünz 06.04.
1:53:22 Markl, Helga 1961 TSV Detag Wernberg Bad Füssing 03.02.

2:00:59 Kummert, Eva 1968 Skivereinigung Amberg Kallmünz 06.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 3:47:05 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:40:48 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 9.04.2017

3:45:29 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I Freiburg 07.04.
Dattke, Miriam (1998) - 1:11:55; Heim, Thea (1992) - 1:13:57; Rappold, Marina (1997) - 1:19:37
4:13:04 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg II Freiburg 07.04.
Parisek, Mira (1996) - 1:22:39; Schien, Eva (1999) - 1:24:20; Ferstl, Barbara (1987) - 1:26:05
Marathon
Bestl. 2018: 2:29:29 Scherl, Anja 1986 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:27:50 Scherl, Anja 1986 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 17.04.2016

2:32:31 Scherl, Anja 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 07.04.
2:36:10 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hamburg 28.04.
2:46:54 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hamburg 28.04.
2:46:54 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hamburg 28.04.
2:48:10 Heiß, Monika 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Düsseldorf 28.04.
2:59:49 Haberl, Eva 1980 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Düsseldorf 28.04.
4:07:07 Gerlach, Beate 1967 Ski-Club Schwandorf Hamburg 28.04.
Marathon Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 10:12:26 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 8:12:55 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 26.04.2015

8:20:54 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Düsseldorf 28.04.
Scherl, Anja (1986) - 2:32:55; Heiß, Monika (1974) - 2:48:10; Haberl, Eva (1980) - 2:59:49
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2018: 14,85 Brandl, Sonja 1995 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 13,16 Spindler, Pamela 1982 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 2.06.2012

13,83 +0,4 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Filderstadt 01.06.
14,55 -0,3 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Filderstadt 01.06.
15,26 +0,5 Brunner, Marion 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
15,31 -1,6 Brandl, Sonja 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
17,13 +0,5 Weiß, Patricia 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
19,78 +1,4 Diller, Bettina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 51,48 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 47,21 SWC Regensburg 25.07.2009

48,24 SWC Regensburg I Regensburg 20.07.
Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002); Jäger, Luisa (2001); Wenig, Maria (2003)
48,50 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
Obermaier, Anna-Lena (1996); Sterk, Jacqueline (1998); Sachsenhauser, Sophie (2000); Mayer, Isabel (1993)
61,19 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg II Regensburg 12.05.
Wendler, Martina (1998); Schuh, Franziska (1995); Strobel, Nikola (1999); Kopitsch, Melanie (1997)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 4:12,58 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:43,24 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 5.07.2009

4:25,96 SWC Regensburg Freising 30.05.
Smarzoch, Kathrin (1998); Fehlner, Antonia (2001); Flöte, Loretta (1997); Sturm, Vanessa (1997)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 7:59,95 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:26,87 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 28.07.2013

7:24,87 SWC Regensburg Freising 30.05.
Sturm, Vanessa (1997); Mitterer, Franziska (1997); Flöte, Loretta (1997)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,68 Bangoura, Jade 1998 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,91 Skotnik, Melanie 1982 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 17.06.2006

1,74 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Aschheim 25.05.
1,65 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
1,53 Brandl, Sonja 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
1,50 Brunner, Marion 1990 SWC Regensburg Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.
1,48 Diller, Bettina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,45 Härtl, Christine 1977 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
1,44 Weiß, Patricia 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
1,44 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,42 Balling, Tanja 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
1,32 Schuh, Franziska 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.

1,28 Pegoretti, Caroline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,24 Zwickenpflug, Elisabeth 1978 ASV Cham Regensburg 27.07.
1,20 Morawitz, Daniela 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 3,50 Miksch, Malin 1994 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,20 Hils, Iris 1969 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 6.08.2000

2,40 Pegoretti, Caroline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
2,33 Breit, Margit 1972 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 10.05.
1,70 Zwickenpflug, Elisabeth 1978 ASV Cham Regensburg 28.07.
1,10 Morawitz, Daniela 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 5,33 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6,66 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 -- SWC Regensburg 31.05.2014

5,87 +1,6 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.06.
5,66 +1,8 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.06.
5,51 +1,0 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.06.
5,21 +0,0 Brunner, Marion 1990 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
5,04 +1,2 Balling, Tanja 1997 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
4,97 +0,0 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
4,78 +0,8 Weiß, Patricia 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
4,73 +0,0 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
4,62 -1,3 Brandl, Sonja 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
4,38 -1,1 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.

4,32 +0,0 Pegoretti, Caroline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
4,23 +0,2 Holzapfel, Andrea 1966 SWC Regensburg Pocking 07.06.
4,22 -0,6 Diller, Bettina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
4,06 +0,1 Schuh, Franziska 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Kötzting 02.08.
3,95 +0,0 Lucas, Anna 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
3,89 +0,9 Zwickenpflug, Elisabeth 1978 ASV Cham Regensburg 27.07.
3,88 +0,5 Morawitz, Daniela 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 10,69 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 -- TB Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 16,06 Völkl, Gabi 1970 -- SC Eschenbach 25.07.1987

12,49 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Filderstadt 01.06.
12,23 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
10,48 Brunner, Marion 1990 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
10,04 Gehrmann, Susanne 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
9,35 Weiß, Patricia 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
9,16 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
9,05 Balling, Tanja 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
8,85 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.06.
8,78 Brandl, Sonja 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
8,49 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.

8,11 Härtl, Christine 1977 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
8,04 Pegoretti, Caroline 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
7,96 Wendler, Martina 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
7,89 Diller, Bettina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
7,68 Zwickenpflug, Elisabeth 1978 ASV Cham Regensburg 27.07.
7,45 Lucas, Anna 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
7,27 Strobel, Nikola 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
7,19 Morawitz, Daniela 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
6,80 Leist, Melanie 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Dachau 15.08.
5,99 Uhlstein, Lisa 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.

5,56 Schuh, Franziska 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 32,27 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 -- TB Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 44,30 Höcketstaller, Johanna 1992 -- SWC Regensburg 13.07.2014

29,67 Gehrmann, Susanne 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
27,61 Birk, Sabine 1979 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 01.06.
27,23 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
24,90 Zwickenpflug, Elisabeth 1978 ASV Cham Schweinfurt 29.06.
24,36 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
21,55 Härtl, Christine 1977 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
21,01 Wendler, Martina 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
20,01 Leist, Melanie 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 01.06.
19,32 Morawitz, Daniela 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
19,29 Zeller, Lisa 1991 TV Burglengenfeld Dachau 15.08.

13,47 Uhlstein, Lisa 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 41,94 Schnurrer, Sabine 1977 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 67,26 Priemer, Manuela 1978 -- TB Jahn Wiesau 4.06.2003

40,36 Schraml, Selina 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Schönwald 11.05.
38,39 Schnurrer, Sabine 1977 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 04.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2018: 44,46 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 -- TB Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 52,65 Aures, Susanne 1975 -- DJK Weiden 21.08.1999

45,29 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 14.07.
35,65 Brunner, Marion 1990 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
35,39 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
33,30 Baumann, Annika 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
33,24 Härtl, Christine 1977 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
31,34 Weiß, Patricia 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
31,16 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Plattling 26.05.
27,55 Gehrmann, Susanne 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
26,18 Wendler, Martina 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
25,74 Balling, Tanja 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.

25,47 Pegoretti, Caroline 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
24,80 Birk, Sabine 1979 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 01.06.
24,69 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.06.
24,09 Brandl, Sonja 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
23,85 Leist, Melanie 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 01.06.
20,24 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
18,77 Zwickenpflug, Elisabeth 1978 ASV Cham Regensburg 28.07.
17,77 Diller, Bettina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
17,73 Morawitz, Daniela 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
16,68 Zeller, Lisa 1991 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.

12,83 Schuh, Franziska 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langenzenn 18.05.
11,36 Uhlstein, Lisa 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2018: 3.430 Balling, Tanja 1997 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6.236 Ertl, Karin 1974 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 24.06./25.06.2006

5.355 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05./
14,09(-1,6)-1,65-12,23/25,31(+0,0)-5,59(+0,0)-35,39-2:25,21 19.05.
5.333 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Filderstadt 01.06./
14,55(-0,3)-1,73-12,49-26,33(+0,7)/4,87(-0,1)-42,96-2:19,59 02.06.
4.639 Brunner, Marion 1990 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05./
15,47(-0,9)-1,44-10,48/26,49(+0,0)-5,21(+0,0)-35,65-2:22,77 19.05.
3.929 Brandl, Sonja 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05./
15,31(-1,6)-1,53-8,78/27,49(-0,2)-4,62(-1,3)-24,09-2:44,09 19.05.
3.838 Weiß, Patricia 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
17,13(+0,5)-1,40-9,16-27,45(+0,1)/4,72(-0,3)-31,09-2:36,65 28.07.
2.865 Diller, Bettina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
19,95(+0,5)-1,48-7,19-30,24(-0,2)/3,92(+0,0)-16,41-2:34,75 28.07.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Oberpfalzrekord: 12.367 SWC Regensburg 27.07./28.07.2013

15.062 SWC Regensburg Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08./
Obermaier, Anna-Lena (1996) - 5.259; Mayer, Isabel (1993) - 5.165; Brunner, Marion (1990) - 4.638 11.08.
10.431 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05./
Brandl, Sonja (1995) - 3.929; Weiß, Patricia (1999) - 3.686; Diller, Bettina (1994) - 2.816 19.05.

Männliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11,61 Gleissl, Sebastian 1999 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,6 Neger, André 1982 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 23.08.2000
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,6 Prokop, Clemens 1957 -- SV Saal a. d. Donau 14.06.1975
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,6 Griesbacher, Norbert 1940 -- ESV SpVgg Weiden 22.08.1959

11,48 +1,1 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Friedberg 29.06.
11,77 +0,3 Steger, Marc 2001 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
11,77 +1,0 Wiedenbauer, Linus 2001 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
11,98 +0,8 Schmid, Laurenz 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 23,50 Gleissl, Sebastian 1999 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 21,56 Wittl, Stefan 1984 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 9.06.2002

22,98 +0,5 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 06.07.
29,96 -0,4 Camacho, Jordan 2000 ESV Amberg Regensburg 01.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 49,70 Gleissl, Sebastian 1999 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 47,19 Wittl, Stefan 1984 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 30.06.2002

50,60 Wiedenbauer, Linus 2001 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
51,65 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Augsburg 13.07.
55,26 Caspers, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld München 08.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 1:54,22 Gleissl, Sebastian 1999 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:49,32 Löser, Dominique 1973 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 31.07.1992

1:54,98 Brem, Benedikt 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
1:55,33 Öchsl, Julian 2001 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
2:06,00 Caspers, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Neustadt/WN 09.08.
2:17,74 Fleischmann, Marc 2001 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ansbach 24.07.
2:31,04 Camacho, Jordan 2000 ESV Amberg Regensburg 01.06.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 3:56,31 Brem, Benedikt 2000 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:41,47 Löser, Dominique 1973 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 20.09.1992

3:56,56 Brem, Benedikt 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 08.06.
4:31,36 Caspers, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Neustadt/WN 11.08.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 9:00,23 Brem, Benedikt 2000 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 8:12,76 Löser, Dominique 1973 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 2.06.1991

8:19,70 Brem, Benedikt 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
9:40,67 Öchsl, Julian 2001 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
10:34,55 Fleischmann, Marc 2001 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 29.05.
5000 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 14:21,30 Löser, Dominique 1973 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 5.09.1992

16:21,38 Brem, Benedikt 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ulm 26.07.
18:41,68 Caspers, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 35:09,99 Brem, Benedikt 2000 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 31:20,59 Ertl, Thomas 1968 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 26.04.1985

32:56,20 Brem, Benedikt 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
35:33,71 Dirscherl, Michael 2001 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
37:33,00 Öchsl, Julian 2001 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
Halbmarathon
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:14:17 Hölzl, Thomas 1971 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 26.08.1989

1:42:52 Gimpl, Fabian 2001 CIS Amberg Kallmünz 06.04.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
Bestl. 2018: 16,68 Vogl, Samuel 1999 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 14,05 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 19.07.2008

15,50 -0,3 Schmid, Laurenz 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 01.06.
16,95 -0,3 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,75 Bindl, Raphael 2000 -- ATS Mitterteich
Oberpfalzrekord: 2,14 Bayreuther, Dieter 1969 -- LG Stiftland 30.07.1988

1,82 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Friedberg 29.06.
1,68 Zsurzsa, Daniel 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 3,70 Vogl, Samuel 1999 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,06 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 -- SWC Regensburg 5.07.2019

4,06 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 6,14 Zsurzsa, Daniel 2000 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,60 Prokop, Clemens 1957 -- LG Regensburg 8.05.1976

6,40 +1,0 Zsurzsa, Daniel 2000 SWC Regensburg München 08.06.
6,19 -2,0 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Oberasbach 18.05.
6,00 +0,1 Schmid, Laurenz 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
Bestl. 2018: 11,48 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 17,23 Tschiers, Maximilian 1984 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 28.06.2003

13,00 Rößler, Nils 2003 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
11,06 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
10,87 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Friedberg 29.06.
10,64 Zsurzsa, Daniel 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.06.
8,66 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
8,36 Schmid, Laurenz 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
Diskuswurf 1.75kg
Bestl. 2018: 31,35 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 57,44 Tschiers, Maximilian 1984 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 19.06.2003

36,64 Rößler, Nils 2003 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
33,18 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
29,37 Zsurzsa, Daniel 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
23,29 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
Bestl. 2018: 25,66 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 59,62 Stadelbauer, Peter 1954 -- TV Waldmünchen 21.10.1972

30,70 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 04.05.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2018: 39,03 Vogl, Samuel 1999 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 66,04 Hermansky, Patrick 1970 -- ASV Cham 15.05.1989

63,37 Pöllmann, Paul 2001 SC Eschenbach Ulm 28.07.
42,23 Zsurzsa, Daniel 2000 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
39,02 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
26,28 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2018: 2.857 Sächerl, Marco 1999 -- TSV 1880 Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.682 Pawelke, Ingo 1975 -- LG Regensburg 14.05.1994

3.210 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Friedberg 29.06.
11,48(+1,1)-5,89(+0,5)-10,87-1,82-52,38

Männliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11,29 Steger, Marc 2001 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,90 Dürr, Thomas 1978 -- ESV Regensburg 24.06.1995

11,37 +0,1 Walter, Joshua 2002 DJK Weiden München 31.07.
11,61 +0,3 Hitzler, Vincent 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
11,71 +1,8 Donhauser, Julian 2002 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 13.07.
11,76 +1,4 Pinter, Luca 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
11,79 +0,9 Davidson, Isaiah 2002 ESV Amberg Regensburg 01.06.
11,82 +1,3 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 25.05.
11,84 +1,2 Nair, Advait 2003 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
11,92 +0,8 Strasser, Markus 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 19.07.
11,94 +1,9 Liebl, Michael 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Pocking 03.07.
12,14 +1,5 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.

12,21 +0,4 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Friedberg 29.06.
12,22 -0,7 Bretz, Christian 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.
12,30 -0,3 Reindl, Tim 2003 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
12,35 +1,4 Schickedanz, Leonard 2003 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
12,39 +0,0 Schmid, Lasse 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
12,54 +0,8 Rößler, Nils 2003 SWC Regensburg Amberg 19.07.
13,23 +0,8 Friedl, Johannes 2003 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
13,40 -0,7 Zach, Daniel 2002 SV Wiesent Regensburg 05.05.
13,64 +0,4 Wenig, Paul 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,75 +0,4 Haimerl, Nicolas 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.

14,51 +1,3 Schnurrer, Andreas 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 25.05.
15,87 +0,7 Korb, Lorenz 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 01.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 23,24 Röhrl, Simon 2001 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Bestl. 2018: 23,24 Steger, Marc 2001 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 22,03 Raab, Lorenz 1963 -- LG Regensburg 17.06.1980

22,39 +0,2 Walter, Joshua 2002 DJK Weiden München 31.07.
23,71 +1,2 Nair, Advait 2003 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
23,71 +0,9 Hitzler, Vincent 2002 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 14.07.
23,95 -0,4 Davidson, Isaiah 2002 ESV Amberg Regensburg 01.06.
24,00 -0,4 Pinter, Luca 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
24,11 +1,2 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Langquaid 28.06.
24,93 +0,0 Liebl, Michael 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 09.08.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 50,39 Röhrl, Simon 2001 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 48,34 Wittl, Stefan 1984 -- LG Domspitz Regensburg 6.07.2001

49,80 Walter, Joshua 2002 DJK Weiden Regensburg 06.07.
54,47 Pinter, Luca 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
54,58 Beierl, Sebastian 2002 DJK Weiden Regensburg 06.07.
55,09 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
55,15 Hitzler, Vincent 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
55,51 Nair, Advait 2003 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
55,52 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Friedberg 29.06.
56,63 Donhauser, Julian 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
56,92 Strasser, Markus 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 27.07.
57,05 Liebl, Michael 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 11.08.

57,37 Schmid, Lasse 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
58,92 Schickedanz, Leonard 2003 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
63,76 Friedl, Johannes 2003 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
67,36 Haimerl, Nicolas 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
70,82 Wenig, Paul 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 1:55,80 Wiedenbauer, Linus 2001 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:53,78 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 1.08.2014

2:04,12 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 06.07.
2:07,63 Beierl, Sebastian 2002 DJK Weiden Regensburg 12.05.
2:07,80 Pinter, Luca 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
2:09,89 Woge, Ferdinand 2002 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
2:25,91 Schickedanz, Leonard 2003 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
2:28,08 Strasser, Markus 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.07.
2:59,71 Korb, Lorenz 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 01.06.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 4:23,47 Pinter, Luca 2002 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:57,56 Pilhofer, Matthias 1993 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 16.07.1993

4:47,89 Pinter, Luca 2002 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
4:55,30 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
4:56,05 Schmid, Lasse 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
4:56,38 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
5:52,40 Strasser, Markus 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 28.07.
5:55,97 Haimerl, Nicolas 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
6:26,61 Wenig, Paul 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 9:22,27 Dirscherl, Michael 2001 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 8:37,2 Steiner, Thomas 1972 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 13.07.1989

10:23,18 Pinter, Luca 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
10:31,68 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
10:54,61 Clemens, Constantin 2003 ASV Cham Regensburg 13.04.
12:04,53 Korb, Lorenz 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 13.04.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 36:35 Wiedenbauer, Linus 2001 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 32:40 Koller, Jonas 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 2.05.2010

43:48 van Brakel, Lars 2004 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 28.04.
44:27 Prechtl, Thomas 2005 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 28.04.
110 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2018: 15,16 Schmid, Laurenz 2001 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 13,59 Soller, Tobias 1984 -- SV Obertraubling 14.07.2001

16,13 -0,9 Liebl, Michael 2003 TV Bad Kötzting München 08.06.
16,45 -0,2 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
16,95 -0,5 Strasser, Markus 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 28.07.
17,68 +0,5 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Friedberg 30.06.
19,10 -1,2 Schmid, Lasse 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
19,99 -0,2 Wenig, Paul 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
20,94 -0,5 Haimerl, Nicolas 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 45,85 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor
Oberpfalzrekord: 43,16 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 9.07.1999

44,57 SWC Regensburg Ulm 26.07.
Sauerer, Leonhard (2002); Hitzler, Vincent (2002); Pinter, Luca (2002); Donhauser, Julian (2002)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,85 Sittner, Viktor 2001 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt
Oberpfalzrekord: 2,04 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling 26.07.2013

1,90 Hammouche, Elias 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
1,80 Strasser, Markus 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 27.07.
1,76 Pinter, Luca 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,74 Liebl, Michael 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 01.06.
1,73 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Friedberg 29.06.
1,64 Donhauser, Julian 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,62 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
1,60 Schmid, Lasse 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
1,55 Zach, Daniel 2002 SV Wiesent Regensburg 05.05.
1,53 Friedl, Johannes 2003 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.

1,52 Hitzler, Vincent 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,44 Haimerl, Nicolas 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,36 Wenig, Paul 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,25 Korb, Lorenz 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 25.05.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 4,20 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,80 Kraus, Thilo 1980 -- LG Regensburg 4.07.1997

3,20 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Friedberg 30.06.
2,83 Schmid, Lasse 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 10.05.
2,60 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Friedberg 30.06.
2,20 Strasser, Markus 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 28.07.
2,10 Haimerl, Nicolas 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
2,00 Wenig, Paul 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 6,28 Pinter, Luca 2002 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,09 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 19.05.2007

6,52 +0,4 Pinter, Luca 2002 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 13.07.
6,21 +0,6 Liebl, Michael 2003 TV Bad Kötzting München 08.06.
6,12 +0,0 Strasser, Markus 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.07.
5,89 -0,4 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Friedberg 29.06.
5,84 +0,2 Donhauser, Julian 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
5,47 +0,0 Schmid, Lasse 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
5,34 +1,4 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Friedberg 29.06.
5,16 +0,0 Hitzler, Vincent 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
5,14 +0,0 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.
5,08 +0,0 Friedl, Johannes 2003 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.

4,95 +0,2 Bretz, Christian 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.
4,53 +1,6 Wenig, Paul 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
4,51 +0,0 Zach, Daniel 2002 SV Wiesent Regensburg 05.05.
4,31 +0,0 Haimerl, Nicolas 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
4,11 +1,2 Korb, Lorenz 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 01.05.
3,99 +0,8 Rößler, Nils 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2018: 11,16 Hammouche, Elias 2002 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 15,06 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 14.07.2007

11,34 +0,5 Hammouche, Elias 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
Bestl. 2018: 12,95 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 16,92 Kraus, Thorsten 1977 -- LG Regensburg 1.09.1994

15,66 Rößler, Nils 2003 SWC Regensburg St. Wendel 30.06.
11,41 Donhauser, Julian 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
11,14 Schmid, Lasse 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
10,62 Sefa, Adrian 2003 SC Eschenbach Amberg 25.05.
10,29 Strasser, Markus 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.07.
10,17 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 25.05.
9,74 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Friedberg 29.06.
9,35 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Friedberg 29.06.
8,91 Liebl, Michael 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
8,85 Pinter, Luca 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.

8,66 Friedl, Johannes 2003 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
8,40 Schnurrer, Andreas 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 25.05.
8,08 Haimerl, Nicolas 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
8,04 Hitzler, Vincent 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
5,79 Wenig, Paul 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
Bestl. 2018: 36,32 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 53,86 Meinzinger, Jürgen 1978 -- TB Jahn Wiesau 18.06.1995

42,11 Rößler, Nils 2003 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 13.07.
31,60 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
30,84 Sefa, Adrian 2003 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
28,89 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Friedberg 30.06.
28,47 Schnurrer, Andreas 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Schönwald 31.08.
28,29 Strasser, Markus 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 28.07.
27,43 Schmid, Lasse 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
26,26 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
17,93 Haimerl, Nicolas 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
12,72 Wenig, Paul 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
Oberpfalzrekord: 56,00 Busch, Wilhelm 1967 -- KSC Amberg 10.09.1983

29,08 Schnurrer, Andreas 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 20.07.
Speerwurf 700 g
Bestl. 2018: 63,00 Pöllmann, Paul 2001 -- SC Eschenbach
Oberpfalzrekord: 63,00 Pöllmann, Paul 2001 -- SC Eschenbach 27.01.2018

56,49 Sichelstiel, Louis 2002 ESV Amberg Augsburg 14.07.
52,79 Reindl, Tim 2003 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
42,80 Rößler, Nils 2003 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
41,25 Hammouche, Elias 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
37,96 Strasser, Markus 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 25.05.
37,55 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
33,33 Schmid, Lasse 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
26,79 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
25,90 Haimerl, Nicolas 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
18,61 Wenig, Paul 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2018: 2.989 Steger, Marc 2001 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.834 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 19.05.2007

2.935 Pinter, Luca 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
11,97(-0,4)-6,28(+0,0)-8,85-1,76-54,47
2.825 Strasser, Markus 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 27.07.
11,99(+0,4)-5,80(+0,0)-9,85-1,80-56,92
2.767 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Friedberg 29.06.
12,21(+0,4)-5,89(-0,4)-9,35-1,73-55,52
2.704 Donhauser, Julian 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
12,09(-0,4)-5,44(-0,4)-11,41-1,64-56,63
2.557 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Friedberg 29.06.
12,19(+0,6)-5,34(+1,4)-9,74-1,58-55,61
2.546 Schmid, Lasse 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
12,39(+0,0)-5,47(+0,0)-11,14-1,56-57,37
2.474 Hitzler, Vincent 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
11,78(-0,4)-5,16(+0,0)-8,04-1,52-55,15
1.939 Friedl, Johannes 2003 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
13,23(+0,8)-5,08(+0,0)-8,66-1,53-63,76
1.518 Haimerl, Nicolas 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,75(+0,4)-4,31(+0,0)-8,08-1,44-67,36
1.308 Wenig, Paul 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,64(+0,4)-4,53(+1,6)-5,79-1,36-70,82
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2018: 11..465 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 10.196 SWC Regensburg 30.07.2016

10.939 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
Pinter, Luca (2002) - 2.935; Donhauser, Julian (2002) - 2.704; Hitzler, Vincent (2002) - 2.474
Haimerl, Nicolas (2003) - 1.518; Wenig, Paul (2003) - 1.308
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
Bestl. 2018: 4.594 Schmid, Laurenz 2001 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7.471 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 19.05./20.05.2007

5.084 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Friedberg 29.06./
12,21(+0,4)-5,89(-0,4)-9,35-1,73-55,52/16,75(-0,7)-28,89-2,60-35,64-4:56,49 30.06.
4.766 Strasser, Markus 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 27.07./
11,99(+0,4)-5,80(+0,0)-9,85-1,80-56,92/16,95(-0,5)-28,29-2,20-37,51-5:52,40 28.07.
4.670 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05./
12,33(-0,4)-5,22(+0,0)-9,32-1,62-55,09/18,15(+0,0)-31,60-2,90-24,11-4:56,38 19.05.
4.635 Schmid, Lasse 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05./
12,39(+0,0)-5,47(+0,0)-11,14-1,59-57,37/19,10(-1,2)-26,93-2,80-33,33-4:56,05 19.05.
2.713 Haimerl, Nicolas 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
13,75(+0,4)-4,31(+0,0)-8,08-1,44-67,36/20,94(-0,5)-17,93-2,10-25,90-5:55,97 28.07.
2.239 Wenig, Paul 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
13,64(+0,4)-4,53(+1,6)-5,79-1,36-70,82/20,08(-0,5)-12,72-2,00-18,61-6:26,61 28.07.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
Bestl. 2018: 12.433 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 17.291 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 9.08./10.08.2008

14.180 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05./
Bruischütz, Michael (2002) - 4.875; Sauerer, Leonhard (2002) - 4.670; Schmid, Lasse (2002) - 4.635 19.05.

Männliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 49,42 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 45,01 SWC Regensburg 6.08.2016

50,26 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
Bruischuetz, Simon (2005); Hahne, Simon (2004); Ringlstetter, David (2004); Seifert, Sebastian (2004)
51,09 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.
Dobler, Stefan (2005); Wein, Jakob (2004); Kleber, Moritz (2004); Schoyerer, Michael (2005)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 10:41,16 TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 8:18,80 LG Regensburg 10.10.1976

10:01,67 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg II Freising 30.05.
Bothner, Mikael (2006); Orth, Finn (2005); Bothner, Deniz (2004)
10:33,04 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I Freising 30.05.
Zorger, Corvin (2005); Köppelle, Moritz (2005); Zimmermann, Paul (2006)
11:40,55 ESV Amberg Bad Kötzting 07.06.
Sichelstiel, Leonard (2005); Legien, Liam (2005); Benner, Matthias (2006)

Jugend M15
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11,56 Nair, Advait 2003 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,40 Premru, Jonas 2001 -- SWC Regensburg 10.07.2016

12,68 +0,1 Khorami, Riza 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 08.06.
12,84 +1,5 Beer, Emilian 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
13,05 +1,7 Naffati, Mohamed 2004 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
13,05 +0,2 Hahne, Simon 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,12 +1,0 Kleber, Moritz 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,30 +1,2 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,70 +0,9 Grötsch, Toni 2004 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 01.05.
14,02 +1,1 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.
14,33 +0,2 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 19.07.
14,67 +0,8 Strasser, Philip 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.

14,80 +0,8 Haggenmiller, Felix 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
15,41 +0,6 Ourad, Elias 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 37,30 Nair, Advait 2003 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 36,95 Uzman, Quentin 2002 -- DJK Weiden 1.05.2017

41,52 Schindler, Benjamin 2004 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 11.08.
42,95 Hahne, Simon 2004 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:18,84 Lell, Hannes 2003 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:00,7 Sander, Jürgen 1951 -- SSV Jahn Regensburg 9.10.1966

2:14,32 Schindler, Benjamin 2004 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 09.08.
2:28,20 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.07.
2:31,01 Bothner, Deniz 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
2:33,91 Sturm, Lovis 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 3:46,90 Haimerl, Nicolas 2003 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:36,7 Schröpf, Siegfried 1960 -- LZ Amberg 18.07.1975

3:30,86 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
3:47,59 Ourad, Elias 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 7:15,93 Fuchs, Michael 2003 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:11,1 Pirker, Stefan 1982 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 14.08.1997

7:09,61 Bothner, Deniz 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
7:21,60 Sturm, Lovis 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
7:40,56 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11:38,16 Lell, Jonas 2003 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 9:11,2 Schröpf, Siegfried 1960 -- LZ Amberg 1.08.1975

11:31,61 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2018: 11,59 Liebl, Michael 2003 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,41 Soller, Tobias 1984 -- SV Obertraubling 7.08.1999

12,04 +0,3 Beer, Emilian 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
13,03 +0,1 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
13,35 -0,8 Hahne, Simon 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,68 +0,0 Kleber, Moritz 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
15,12 +0,0 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
15,21 +0,4 Haggenmiller, Felix 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
15,44 +0,4 Strasser, Philip 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
15,86 +0,2 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,74 Liebl, Michael 2003 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,88 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Kötzting 22.06.2002

1,73 Beer, Emilian 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
1,57 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,49 Strasser, Philip 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 06.07.
1,40 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 19.07.
1,34 Haggenmiller, Felix 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
1,15 Ourad, Elias 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 2,20 Wenig, Paul 2003 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,11 Kraus, Thilo 1980 -- LG Regensburg 2.09.1995

3,35 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
3,20 Hahne, Simon 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 6,11 Liebl, Michael 2003 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 6,75 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 19.07.2005

5,62 +0,9 Beer, Emilian 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
5,17 +0,3 Khorami, Riza 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
5,12 -0,7 Hahne, Simon 2004 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
5,09 +1,6 Kleber, Moritz 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
5,01 +0,0 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
4,86 +1,0 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
4,41 +0,0 Strasser, Philip 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.07.
4,07 +0,9 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
3,95 +0,0 Haggenmiller, Felix 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
3,52 -0,3 Ourad, Elias 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 15,87 Rößler, Nils 2003 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 16,36 Kraus, Thorsten 1977 -- LG Regensburg 30.05.1992

10,71 Kleber, Moritz 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
9,63 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 06.07.
9,24 Hahne, Simon 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
9,23 Seifert, Sebastian 2004 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
9,14 Beer, Emilian 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
8,79 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
6,97 Strasser, Philip 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.07.
6,82 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
6,68 Haggenmiller, Felix 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
5,67 Ourad, Elias 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 46,74 Rößler, Nils 2003 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 50,68 Meinzinger, Jürgen 1978 -- LG Stiftland 2.10.1993

31,39 Kleber, Moritz 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
26,87 Seifert, Sebastian 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
24,83 Hahne, Simon 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
24,21 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
22,56 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
15,76 Ourad, Elias 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
15,20 Haggenmiller, Felix 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 29,51 Schnurrer, Andreas 2003 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 48,01 Schröpfer, Thomas 1990 -- TV Waldmünchen 3.10.2004

22,69 Seifert, Sebastian 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2018: 51,39 Reindl, Tim 2003 -- SC Eschenbach
Oberpfalzrekord: 56,65 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 1.05.2005

34,02 Beer, Emilian 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
27,54 Seifert, Sebastian 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
26,69 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
26,58 Hahne, Simon 2004 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
24,31 Haggenmiller, Felix 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
24,12 Greiner, Christopher 2004 ESV Amberg Amberg 02.02.
18,89 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
18,53 Strasser, Philip 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
14,93 Ourad, Elias 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
14,64 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2018: 50,50 Fuchs, Michael 2003 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 83,00 Fischer, Florian 1981 -- TV Kötzting 6.07.1996

39,00 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2018: 2.133 Liebl, Michael 2003 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.321 Ingel, Christian 1987 -- DJK Weiden 24.08.2002

1.896 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,30(+1,2)-5,01(+0,0)-8,79-1,57
1.655 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 19.07.
14,33(+0,2)-4,00(+0,0)-9,55-1,40
1.195 Ourad, Elias 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
15,41(+0,6)-3,52(-0,3)-5,67-1,15
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2018: 2.747 Liebl, Michael 2003 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.007 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Bad Kötzting 5.10.2002

2.578 Beer, Emilian 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Markt Schwaben 14.06.
13,01(-0,6)-1,73-26,99-12,79(+0,4)-5,23(0,0)
1.992 Strasser, Philip 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,67(+0,8)-15,44(+0,4)-4,27(-0,1)-1,46-16,19
1.918 Haggenmiller, Felix 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,80(+0,8)-15,21(+0,4)-3,95(+0,0)-1,34-18,56
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2018: 2.152 Fuchs, Michael 2003 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.813 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 28.05.2005

2.011 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,23(+1,0)-15,12(+0,0)-4,38(+0,4)-39,00-7:40,56
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2018: 2.794 Rößler, Nils 2003 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.146 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 28.05.2005

2.422 Kleber, Moritz 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,12(+1,0)-14,68(+0,0)-5,09(+1,6)-10,25-31,39
2.176 Hahne, Simon 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,05(+0,2)-13,35(-0,8)-4,41(+0,6)-8,07-20,02
1.926 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
15,26(+0,2)-15,94(-0,8)-3,87(+0,0)-9,02-22,56

Jugend M14
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 12,51 Edo, Leon Ehis 2005 -- ESV Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,69 Premru, Jonas 2001 -- SWC Regensburg 19.07.2015

11,76 +0,6 Edo, Leon Ehis 2005 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
12,09 +1,2 Achhammer, Maximilian 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 27.07.
12,23 +0,1 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting München 08.06.
12,25 +0,6 Förch, Quirin 2005 SV Wiesent Eschenbach 06.07.
12,42 +1,3 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 25.05.
13,16 +0,6 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,32 +0,7 Schaefer, Vincent 2005 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
13,52 +1,2 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 27.07.
13,82 +0,9 Schoyerer, Michael 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.
13,97 +0,2 Zorger, Corvin 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.

14,05 +0,9 Wiesmeth, Lucian 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
14,28 +0,9 Köppelle, Moritz 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
14,31 +1,0 Dickert, Jonas 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,57 -0,2 Hettenbach, Luca 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
14,82 +0,2 Langlitz, Daniel 2005 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,87 +0,9 Wolf, Quentin Konstanti 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:18,38 Schindler, Benjamin 2004 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:09,2 Lang, Karl-Heinz 1962 -- Förderverein der LG Regensburg 21.06.1976

2:14,05 Schaefer, Vincent 2005 SWC Regensburg Neustadt/WN 09.08.
2:20,39 Orth, Finn 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 08.06.
2:30,01 Dickert, Jonas 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
2:31,20 Köppelle, Moritz 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
2:35,05 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.07.
2:39,67 Zorger, Corvin 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
3:12,60 Härtl, Andre 2005 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 25.05.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 3:47,82 Ringlstetter, David 2004 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:43,4 Bäuml, Peter 1962 -- LG Regensburg 2.10.1976

3:32,70 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
3:33,44 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 28.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 7:41,21 Kötterl, Ben 2004 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:12,0 Bäuml, Peter 1962 -- LG Regensburg 18.07.1976

6:41,87 Schaefer, Vincent 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
7:06,08 Orth, Finn 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
7:31,53 Dickert, Jonas 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
7:36,95 Köppelle, Moritz 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
8:35,77 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 11.05.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2018: 12,45 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,06 Soller, Tobias 1984 -- SV Obertraubling 19.07.1998

11,56 +1,5 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 20.07.
11,95 +0,9 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 06.07.
12,14 +0,9 Achhammer, Maximilian 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.07.
12,63 +0,1 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
13,98 +0,9 Dickert, Jonas 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
15,15 +0,2 Köppelle, Moritz 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
15,63 -0,8 Langlitz, Daniel 2005 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
15,64 -0,8 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,69 Beer, Emilian 2004 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,84 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Kötzting 14.07.2001

1,74 Achhammer, Maximilian 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 20.07.
1,58 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
1,52 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.
1,48 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 27.07.
1,46 Weiss, Marcel 2005 SV Wiesent Regensburg 05.05.
1,42 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,35 Schoyerer, Michael 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.
1,35 Dickert, Jonas 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
1,26 Hettenbach, Luca 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
1,25 Wolf, Quentin Konstanti 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.

1,25 Wiesmeth, Lucian 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 3,15 Ringlstetter, David 2004 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3,65 Kraus, Thilo 1980 -- LG Regensburg 24.07.1994

2,50 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Ansbach 30.05.
1,40 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 28.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 5,31 Beer, Emilian 2004 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6,15 Thürriegl, Bernd 1970 -- 1. FC Schwandorf 22.07.1984

5,92 +1,0 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 21.07.
5,44 +0,0 Achhammer, Maximilian 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.07.
5,44 +0,0 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.07.
5,04 +0,0 Förch, Quirin 2005 SV Wiesent Eschenbach 06.07.
4,80 -1,0 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
4,64 +0,9 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
4,64 +0,0 Legien, Liam 2005 ESV Amberg Amberg 25.05.
4,37 +0,2 Dickert, Jonas 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
4,30 -1,7 Hettenbach, Luca 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
4,12 +0,0 Köppelle, Moritz 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.

4,03 +0,7 Langlitz, Daniel 2005 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
3,85 +0,0 Wiesmeth, Lucian 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
3,68 +0,1 Härtl, Andre 2005 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 25.05.
3,18 +0,0 Wolf, Quentin Konstanti 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 10,67 Greiner, Christopher 2004 -- ESV Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 15,54 Lederer, Thomas 1968 -- 1. FC Schwandorf 25.09.1982

11,93 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
9,64 Weiss, Marcel 2005 SV Wiesent Regensburg 13.04.
8,22 Achhammer, Maximilian 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 27.07.
8,12 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
7,93 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
7,43 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
7,03 Lippold, Marten 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 27.07.
6,90 Langlitz, Daniel 2005 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
6,87 Wiesmeth, Lucian 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
6,77 Dickert, Jonas 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.

6,51 Humig, Marius 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
6,16 Wolf, Quentin Konstanti 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
5,31 Hettenbach, Luca 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 35,49 Greiner, Christopher 2004 -- ESV Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 43,08 Albrecht, Oliver 1976 -- TB Weiden 1.07.1990

36,25 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 20.07.
34,72 Weiss, Marcel 2005 SV Wiesent Eschenbach 06.07.
23,17 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
22,12 Humig, Marius 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
22,05 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
17,98 Langlitz, Daniel 2005 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2018: 37,53 Müller, Benedikt 2005 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 52,39 Koch, Paul 1993 -- DJK Weiden 8.07.2007

45,37 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 21.07.
33,83 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Markt Schwaben 23.06.
31,19 Weiss, Marcel 2005 SV Wiesent Regensburg 13.04.
30,69 Sichelstiel, Leonard 2005 ESV Amberg Amberg 02.02.
25,12 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
25,11 Humig, Marius 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
22,94 Achhammer, Maximilian 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Markt Schwaben 23.06.
10,05 Härtl, Andre 2005 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 25.05.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2018: 43,00 Kötterl, Ben 2004 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 73,50 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 30.08.1991
Oberpfalzrekord: 73,50 Spitaler, Markus 1975 -- DJK Pressath 22.07.1989

41,00 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 11.05.
32,00 Dickert, Jonas 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
31,00 Köppelle, Moritz 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2018: 1.791 Ringlstetter, David 2004 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.264 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Kötzting 22.09.2001

2.042 Achhammer, Maximilian 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 27.07.
12,09(+1,2)-5,33(+0,0)-8,22-1,63
1.945 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
13,01(-0,2)-5,87(-1,2)-7,43-1,58
1.872 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 27.07.
13,52(+1,2)-4,50(-0,8)-10,96-1,48
1.769 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,16(+0,6)-4,80(-1,0)-7,93-1,42
1.449 Wiesmeth, Lucian 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
14,05(+0,9)-3,85(+0,0)-6,87-1,25
1.382 Hettenbach, Luca 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
14,57(-0,2)-4,30(-1,7)-5,31-1,26
1.357 Dickert, Jonas 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
14,66(+0,2)-3,72(+0,0)-6,77-1,20
1.272 Wolf, Quentin Konstanti 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
14,87(+0,9)-3,18(+0,0)-6,16-1,25
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2018: 2.083 Ringlstetter, David 2004 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.818 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 3.10.2004

2.587 Achhammer, Maximilian 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Markt Schwaben 14.06.
22,94-12,24(+0,4)-12,39(-0,2)-5,19(0,0)-1,64
2.570 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,17(-0,2)-12,52(+0,4)-5,27(-0,7)-1,43-33,83
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2018: 1.988 Kötterl, Ben 2004 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.699 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Kötzting 18.08.2001

2.291 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,61(+1,0)-12,33(+0,0)-5,19(+0,3)-41,00-8:35,77
1.988 Dickert, Jonas 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,31(+1,0)-14,68(+0,0)-4,37(+0,2)-32,00-7:31,53
1.922 Köppelle, Moritz 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,37(+1,0)-15,16(+0,0)-4,12(+0,0)-31,00-7:36,95
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2018: 2.091 Seifert, Sebastian 2004 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.865 Axinger, Stefan 1987 -- TV Burglengenfeld 18.08.2001

2.307 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Markt Schwaben 14.06.
13,68(-0,8)-15,70(+0,3)-4,23(+0,9)-11,93-30,56
2.151 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,42(+0,2)-13,36(-0,8)-4,70(+0,4)-7,04-22,01
1.819 Langlitz, Daniel 2005 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,82(+0,2)-15,63(-0,8)-4,03(+0,7)-6,90-17,98

Männliche Jugend U14
4 x 75 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 40,70 ESV Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 39,45 DJK St. Martin Neustadt 4.07.2008

42,34 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
Paulus, Christoph (2007); Gehrmann, Leonard (2006); Krieg, Philipp (2007); Reindl, Vinzenz (2006)
43,33 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 07.06.
Holzfurtner, Constantin (2007); Brandl, Alfons (2008); Liebl, Sebastian (2007); Prechtl, Andreas (2007)
43,97 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 25.05.
Neugebauer, Julius (2006); Korb, Leonhard (2006); Busch, Felix (2007); Mehler, Thomas (2007)
46,93 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.06.
Kürzinger, Simon (2008); Hachani, Loki (2007); Braun, Fynn (2007); Metzler, Benjamin (2008)
48,91 TSV Alteglofsheim Regensburg 12.07.
Jaite, Jonas (2007); Peltzer, Maximilian (2008); Furthmeier, Lukas (2007); Braun, Luis (2008)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 11:12,98 TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 9:16,50 SV Parkstein 13.09.1989

11:40,57 ESV Amberg Bad Kötzting 07.06.
Segerer, Lukas (2007); Tutsch, Maximilian (2008); Merkel, Julius (2007)
11:46,31 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 07.06.
Brandl, Alfons (2008); Liebl, Sebastian (2007); Prechtl, Andreas (2007)
12:28,34 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.06.
Braun, Fynn (2007); Kürzinger, Simon (2008); Metzler, Benjamin (2008)
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2018: 8.975 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 10.153 SWC Regensburg 13.06.2015

8.763 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
Höhe, Justus (2006) - 2.069; Humig, Marius (2006) - 1.882; Kürzinger, Simon (2008) - 1.659
Braun, Fynn (2007) - 1.598; Hachani, Loki (2007) - 1.555
8.279 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
Paulus, Christoph (2007) - 1.889; Reindl, Vinzenz (2006) - 1.869; Krieg, Philipp (2007) - 1.740
Konert, Jan (2007) - 1.499; Köppelle, Valentin (2007) - 1.282

Jugend M13
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 9,93 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 9,54 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 22.09.1990

10,31 Benner, Matthias 2006 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
10,45 Lippold, Marten 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
10,67 Neugebauer, Julius 2006 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 06.07.
10,70 +0,0 Reindl, Vinzenz 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
10,86 Gehrmann, Leonard 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
10,91 +0,2 Höhe, Justus 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,30 Korb, Leonhard 2006 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 25.05.
11,56 +0,1 Humig, Marius 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,19 +0,7 Damm, Jonas 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:25,84 Schaefer, Vincent 2005 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:12,51 Uzman, Quentin 2002 -- DJK Weiden 20.09.2015

2:29,32 Bothner, Mikael 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
2:29,52 Lippold, Marten 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
2:34,38 Reindl, Vinzenz 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 25.05.
2:41,37 Zimmermann, Paul 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
2:45,50 Korb, Leonhard 2006 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 01.05.
2:46,15 Bäumler, Gustav 2006 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 09.08.
2:53,43 Damm, Jonas 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 7:54,02 Dickert, Jonas 2005 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:20,6 Bäuml, Peter 1962 -- 1. FC Schwandorf 23.07.1975

7:02,97 Bothner, Mikael 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
7:07,59 Lippold, Marten 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
7:38,30 Korb, Leonhard 2006 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 13.04.
7:46,47 Damm, Jonas 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
7:51,74 Reindl, Vinzenz 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 9,67 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 9,16 Brettner, Sebastian 1989 -- TV Burglengenfeld 6.07.2002

10,81 Reindl, Vinzenz 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
10,83 Höhe, Justus 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
11,18 Humig, Marius 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
11,42 Korb, Leonhard 2006 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 06.07.
11,78 +1,0 Lippold, Marten 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,03 +1,0 Damm, Jonas 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,45 Müller, Benedikt 2005 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Bestl. 2018: 1,45 Dobler, Stefan 2005 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Bestl. 2018: 1,45 Achhammer, Maximilian 2005 -- TSV 1880 Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,73 Reiter, Joseph 1982 -- LG Stiftland 1.07.1995

1,57 Höhe, Justus 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
1,46 Lippold, Marten 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Bad Kötzting 02.08.
1,45 Humig, Marius 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,40 Pöppl, Caroline 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,35 Benner, Matthias 2006 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
1,30 Korb, Leonhard 2006 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 25.05.
1,04 Hempel, Josefine 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 2,27 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3,10 Rauscher, Georg 2002 -- SWC Regensburg 19.07.2015

2,43 Humig, Marius 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 10.05.
1,60 Hempel, Josefine 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 5,39 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 5,70 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 29.09.1990

4,74 Höhe, Justus 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
4,59 Lippold, Marten 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
4,34 Korb, Leonhard 2006 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 06.07.
4,34 Humig, Marius 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
4,28 Pöppl, Caroline 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
4,15 Neugebauer, Julius 2006 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 06.07.
4,09 Benner, Matthias 2006 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
4,04 +0,0 Reindl, Vinzenz 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
3,83 Damm, Jonas 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
3,76 Gehrmann, Leonard 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.

3,51 Hempel, Josefine 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 11,83 Müller, Benedikt 2005 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 14,27 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 1.09.1990

10,12 Höhe, Justus 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
8,87 Lippold, Marten 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
7,88 Humig, Marius 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
7,39 Gehrmann, Leonard 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
6,59 Reindl, Vinzenz 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
6,03 Korb, Leonhard 2006 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 04.05.
5,32 Hempel, Josefine 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
5,08 Walk, Ferdinand 2006 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
4,52 Alt, Joshua 2006 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2018: 35,65 Müller, Benedikt 2005 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 38,37 Axinger, Stefan 1987 -- TV Burglengenfeld 8.10.2000

26,17 Humig, Marius 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
25,34 Gehrmann, Leonard 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
22,24 Höhe, Justus 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
20,68 Lippold, Marten 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 13.04.
17,05 Pöppl, Caroline 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,60 Korb, Leonhard 2006 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 04.05.
14,27 Hempel, Josefine 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,02 Walk, Ferdinand 2006 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
11,58 Alt, Joshua 2006 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 17,84 Hillebrand, Jonas 2005 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 43,24 Frei, Sebastian 1983 -- TV Waldmünchen 12.10.1996

16,77 Korb, Leonhard 2006 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 04.05.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2018: 43,17 Müller, Benedikt 2005 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 60,00 Koch, Paul 1993 -- DJK Weiden 8.05.2006

30,00 Gehrmann, Leonard 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
28,93 Humig, Marius 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
24,85 Lippold, Marten 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Wiesau 04.05.
22,24 Höhe, Justus 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
21,86 Korb, Leonhard 2006 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 04.05.
9,97 Hempel, Josefine 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2018: 57,50 Sichelstiel, Leonard 2005 -- ESV Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 69,00 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 29.09.1990

40,00 Lippold, Marten 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
34,00 Korb, Leonhard 2006 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 11.05.
33,00 Reindl, Vinzenz 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
28,00 Damm, Jonas 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
28,00 Benner, Matthias 2006 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 1.755 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.021 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 27.09.2003

1.648 Lippold, Marten 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Bad Kötzting 02.08.
10,69-4,32-1,46-36,00
1.562 Humig, Marius 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,11(+0,6)-4,10(-0,5)-1,45-1,45
1.515 Benner, Matthias 2006 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
10,50-3,99-1,35-28,00
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g)
Bestl. 2018: 2.172 Achhammer, Maximilian 2005 -- TSV 1880 Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.489 Koch, Paul 1993 -- DJK Weiden 8.05.2006

2.069 Höhe, Justus 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
10,91(+0,2)-11,44(-0,2)-4,35(+0,0)-1,49-17,02
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m
Bestl. 2018: 2.169 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.568 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 5.10.2003

2.050 Lippold, Marten 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Markt Schwaben 14.06.
14,05(-0,5)-15,39(-0,1)-4,29(+1,0)-37,50-7:07,59
1.869 Reindl, Vinzenz 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
10,75(+0,7)-11,63(+0,1)-3,71-33,00-2:43,86
1.826 Korb, Leonhard 2006 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,39(+0,3)-11,86(+0,3)-4,03-34,00-2:46,06
1.649 Damm, Jonas 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,19(+0,7)-12,03(+1,0)-3,83-28,00-2:53,43
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
Bestl. 2018: 2.157 Dobler, Stefan 2005 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.662 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 6.07.2003

1.882 Humig, Marius 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,56(+0,1)-12,03(-0,7)-4,04-7,10-24,94

Jugend M12
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11,00 Reindl, Vinzenz 2006 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 9,8 Kellner, Tobias 1975 -- LG Stiftland 10.10.1987

10,66 Krieg, Philipp 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
10,69 Merkel, Julius 2007 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
10,83 Busch, Felix 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 06.07.
10,90 Paulus, Christoph 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
10,93 Prechtl, Andreas 2007 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 06.07.
10,97 Fröhner, Frederik 2007 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
11,07 Liebl, Sebastian 2007 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
11,13 +0,7 Dobmeier, Matthias 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,17 Zwerenz, Michael 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 06.07.
11,34 Mehler, Thomas 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 06.07.

11,43 Jaite, Jonas 2007 TSV Alteglofsheim Regensburg 05.05.
11,51 +0,7 Segerer, Lukas 2007 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
11,51 Spiegler, Moritz 2007 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
11,55 +0,2 Konert, Jan 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,80 Hartmann, Daniel 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
11,95 Plötz, Leonhard 2007 SV Wiesent Regensburg 05.05.
12,16 Köppele, Valentin 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
12,30 +0,2 Hachani, Loki 2007 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,46 +0,1 Bezzel, Florentin 2007 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,67 Hirner, Simon 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.

12,99 +0,2 Braun, Fynn 2007 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,08 Madl, Maximilian 2007 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:36,40 Lippold, Marten 2006 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:19,5 Bäuml, Peter 1962 -- 1. FC Schwandorf 31.07.1974

2:34,56 Liebl, Sebastian 2007 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 09.08.
2:42,26 Fröhner, Frederik 2007 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
2:44,84 Bausch, Leopold 2007 TV Vohenstrauß Neustadt/WN 09.08.
2:45,12 Merkel, Julius 2007 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
2:46,29 Krieg, Philipp 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 25.05.
2:47,48 Zwerenz, Michael 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 06.07.
2:48,50 Köppele, Valentin 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
2:50,72 Jaite, Jonas 2007 TSV Alteglofsheim Regensburg 12.07.
2:52,41 Furthmeier, Lukas 2007 TSV Alteglofsheim Regensburg 12.07.
2:53,01 Paulus, Christoph 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pfaffenhofen 07.04.

2:53,48 Schober, Michael 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.
2:54,14 Dobmeier, Matthias 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
2:58,04 Plötz, Leonhard 2007 SV Wiesent Regensburg 05.05.
3:02,18 Mehler, Thomas 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 01.05.
3:03,65 Prechtl, Andreas 2007 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 05.05.
3:04,00 Segerer, Lukas 2007 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
3:04,11 Hirner, Simon 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
3:05,79 Busch, Felix 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 01.05.
3:10,03 Hartmann, Daniel 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
3:13,86 Braun, Fynn 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.

3:14,53 Konert, Jan 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
3:15,00 Bezzel, Florentin 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 7:58,86 Korb, Leonhard 2006 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:44,92 Mutterer, Aaron 2004 -- DJK Weiden 28.05.2016

7:45,54 Liebl, Sebastian 2007 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 13.04.
7:47,03 Jaite, Jonas 2007 TSV Alteglofsheim Regensburg 13.04.
8:03,88 Krieg, Philipp 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
8:08,40 Köppele, Valentin 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
8:20,11 Bülow, Moritz 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
8:22,21 Busch, Felix 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 13.04.
8:23,83 Mehler, Thomas 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 13.04.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 11,66 Paulus, Christoph 2007 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 9,85 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 6.07.2002

10,58 Krieg, Philipp 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
10,68 Paulus, Christoph 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
10,73 Liebl, Sebastian 2007 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 06.07.
11,83 Prechtl, Andreas 2007 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 06.07.
12,06 Busch, Felix 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 06.07.
12,98 Braun, Fynn 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
13,04 +0,1 Dobmeier, Matthias 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,59 Bezzel, Florentin 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
13,59 +1,0 Konert, Jan 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,96 Hachani, Loki 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.

14,08 -0,7 Mehler, Thomas 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,37 +0,3 Hirner, Simon 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,98 +0,1 Köppelle, Valentin 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,35 Lippold, Marten 2006 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,57 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 8.06.2002

1,33 Krieg, Philipp 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
1,30 Liebl, Sebastian 2007 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
1,28 Paulus, Christoph 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
1,28 Hackl, Paula 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,28 Murr, Hannah 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,25 Busch, Felix 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 11.05.
1,25 Fröhner, Frederik 2007 ESV Amberg Amberg 25.05.
1,23 Dobmeier, Matthias 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
1,23 Wiedemann, Lukas 2007 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
1,20 Braun, Fynn 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.

1,18 Prechtl, Andreas 2007 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
1,16 Hachani, Loki 2007 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
1,16 Breit, Katja 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,16 Lankes, Anja 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,15 Merkel, Julius 2007 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
1,12 Ertl, Franziska 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,05 Madl, Maximilian 2007 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 2,10 Humig, Marius 2006 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2,85 Ziegler, Simon 1993 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 21.09.2005

1,90 Ertl, Franziska 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
1,50 Murr, Hannah 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
1,30 Breit, Katja 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
1,26 Hachani, Loki 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.07.
1,20 Lankes, Anja 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 4,16 Humig, Marius 2006 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 5,31 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 15.07.1989

4,52 Krieg, Philipp 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
4,45 Murr, Hannah 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
4,33 Merkel, Julius 2007 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
4,32 Dobmeier, Matthias 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.
4,23 -0,2 Schober, Michael 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
4,23 Liebl, Sebastian 2007 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 06.07.
4,21 Paulus, Christoph 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
4,20 +0,0 Busch, Felix 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 01.05.
4,15 Lankes, Anja 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
4,09 +0,0 Segerer, Lukas 2007 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.

4,00 Spiegler, Moritz 2007 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
3,93 Plötz, Leonhard 2007 SV Wiesent Regensburg 05.05.
3,93 Prechtl, Andreas 2007 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 06.07.
3,85 +0,0 Braun, Fynn 2007 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
3,84 Konert, Jan 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
3,77 Fröhner, Frederik 2007 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
3,72 Ross, Alexander 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
3,68 Hackl, Paula 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
3,67 -0,1 Wiedemann, Lukas 2007 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
3,66 +0,1 Mehler, Thomas 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 01.05.

3,58 Ertl, Franziska 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
3,51 Zwerenz, Michael 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 06.07.
3,41 Hartmann, Daniel 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
3,40 Breit, Katja 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
3,39 Bezzel, Florentin 2007 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
3,37 Köppele, Valentin 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
3,26 +0,0 Hachani, Loki 2007 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
2,92 Hirner, Simon 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
2,59 Madl, Maximilian 2007 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 7,28 Höhe, Justus 2006 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,16 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 7.10.1989

6,45 Mehler, Thomas 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 04.05.
6,40 Wiedemann, Lukas 2007 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
6,25 Schober, Michael 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
6,09 Krieg, Philipp 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
6,03 Dobmeier, Matthias 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
5,84 Hachani, Loki 2007 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
5,70 Busch, Felix 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 04.05.
5,58 Ertl, Franziska 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
5,36 Bezzel, Florentin 2007 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
5,33 Lankes, Anja 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.

5,32 Murr, Hannah 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
5,26 Bülow, Moritz 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
5,15 Braun, Fynn 2007 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
4,97 Zwerenz, Michael 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 04.05.
4,21 Breit, Katja 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2018: 19,73 Lippold, Marten 2006 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 30,06 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 20.07.2002

17,39 Hachani, Loki 2007 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
15,83 Mehler, Thomas 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 06.07.
15,24 Ertl, Franziska 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,85 Murr, Hannah 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,29 Bülow, Moritz 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
14,27 Fröhner, Frederik 2007 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
14,20 Hackl, Paula 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,11 Braun, Fynn 2007 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
13,62 Bezzel, Florentin 2007 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,22 Busch, Felix 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 04.05.

11,04 Lankes, Anja 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
10,12 Breit, Katja 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 13,60 Korb, Leonhard 2006 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 25,83 Daschner, Johannes 1998 -- TV Waldmünchen 24.04.2010

17,79 Busch, Felix 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 04.05.
12,07 Hachani, Loki 2007 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 04.05.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2018: 25,43 Humig, Marius 2006 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 59,00 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 27.04.2002

27,91 Liebl, Sebastian 2007 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 06.07.
26,07 Hachani, Loki 2007 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
23,49 Braun, Fynn 2007 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
22,66 Wiedemann, Lukas 2007 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
21,82 Krieg, Philipp 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
18,19 Murr, Hannah 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
17,85 Ertl, Franziska 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
17,47 Bezzel, Florentin 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
17,28 Paulus, Christoph 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
17,04 Busch, Felix 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 01.05.

16,05 Konert, Jan 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
14,95 Breit, Katja 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
14,45 Lankes, Anja 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
13,40 Mehler, Thomas 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 04.05.
13,25 Zwerenz, Michael 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 04.05.
11,57 Bülow, Moritz 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2018: 35,50 Gehrmann, Leonard 2006 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bestl. 2018: 35,50 Cavalie, Vicente 2006 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 65,00 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 28.09.2002

40,50 Liebl, Sebastian 2007 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 11.05.
34,00 Krieg, Philipp 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
33,00 Dobmeier, Matthias 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
33,00 Prechtl, Andreas 2007 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
29,00 Konert, Jan 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
28,00 Paulus, Christoph 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
25,00 Hirner, Simon 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
23,50 Merkel, Julius 2007 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
21,00 Madl, Maximilian 2007 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
17,50 Köppelle, Valentin 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 1.418 Korb, Leonhard 2006 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 1.879 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 24.08.2002

1.541 Liebl, Sebastian 2007 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
11,07-4,23-1,30-40,00
1.345 Merkel, Julius 2007 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
10,79-4,05-1,15-23,50
1.339 Prechtl, Andreas 2007 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
11,13-3,50-1,18-33,00
897 Madl, Maximilian 2007 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
13,08-2,59-1,05-21,00
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g)
Bestl. 2018: 1.881 Humig, Marius 2006 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.537 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 8.06.2002

1.889 Paulus, Christoph 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,20(+0,2)-11,35(-0,2)-3,88(+0,0)-1,28-17,28
1.695 Busch, Felix 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,56(+0,2)-12,80(-0,2)-3,75(+0,0)-1,25-15,19
1.598 Braun, Fynn 2007 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,99(+0,2)-13,06(-0,2)-3,85(+0,0)-1,16-21,22
1.555 Hachani, Loki 2007 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,30(+0,2)-14,07(-0,2)-3,26(+0,0)-1,16-25,18
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m
Bestl. 2018: 1.655 Korb, Leonhard 2006 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.214 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 4.05.2002

1.902 Liebl, Sebastian 2007 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,43(+0,2)-11,08(+0,3)-3,96-40,50-2:50,31
1.784 Paulus, Christoph 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
11,06-11,78-4,01-28,00-2:53,01
1.740 Krieg, Philipp 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,71(+0,3)-11,65(+0,3)-3,60-34,00-2:51,75
1.728 Dobmeier, Matthias 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,13(+0,7)-13,04(+0,1)-4,06-33,00-2:54,14
1.608 Prechtl, Andreas 2007 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,13(+0,2)-12,42(+0,1)-3,55-27,50-3:10,51
1.499 Konert, Jan 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,55(+0,2)-13,59(+1,0)-3,59-29,00-3:14,53
1.282 Köppelle, Valentin 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,31(+0,3)-14,98(+0,1)-3,17-17,50-2:56,65
1.244 Hirner, Simon 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,69(+0,2)-14,37(+0,3)-2,89-25,00-3:16,16
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
Bestl. 2018: 1.548 Höhe, Justus 2006 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.283 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 4.05.2002

1.446 Mehler, Thomas 2007 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,11(+0,1)-14,08(-0,7)-3,48-6,35-13,98
1.359 Bezzel, Florentin 2007 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,46(+0,1)-13,87(-0,7)-3,39-5,36-13,62

Männliche Kinder U12
4 x 50 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 33,31 SG Post Süd Regensburg

30,72 SG Post Süd Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
Tranitz, Anton (2009); Androsic, Emil (2008); Lohneisen, Tobias (2008); Zeilhofer, Leonard (2008)
31,01 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
Drexler, Elvis (2009); Kürzinger, Simon (2008); Mehrlein, Michel (2008); Sperger, Florian (2009)
32,41 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
Feuerer, Tim (2008); Dobler, Philipp (2008); Sigl, Leopold (2009); Störzer, Fabian (2008)
33,04 TV 1861 Amberg I Amberg 25.05.
Lippold, Gunnar (2008); Ferstl, Moritz (2008); Frey, Simon (2008); Sariaydin, Simon (2008)
35,35 TV 1861 Amberg II Amberg 25.05.
Fischer, Johannes (2009); Herbst, Jan (2009); Maier, Tim (2009); Pieper, Pierre (2009)
4-Kampf Ma.
50m-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 5.338 ESV Amberg

5.708 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
Segerer, Jonas (2009) - 1.324; Jüntgen, Max (2008) - 1.111; Thar, Finn (2008) - 1.106
Hirmer, Jakob (2009) - 1.104; Tutsch, Maximilian (2008) - 1.063

Kinder M11
50 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 7,66 Busch, Felix 2007 -- TB Jahn Wiesau

7,53 Kürzinger, Simon 2008 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
7,74 Störzer, Fabian 2008 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 02.08.
7,80 Zeilhofer, Leonard 2008 SG Post Süd Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
8,01 Brandl, Alfons 2008 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 07.07.
8,08 Lohneisen, Tobias 2008 SG Post Süd Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
8,10 Mehrlein, Michel 2008 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
8,19 +0,7 Hopp, Dennis 2008 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
8,23 Androsic, Emil 2008 SG Post Süd Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
8,31 Paulus, Oliver 2008 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
8,47 Tutsch, Maximilian 2008 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.

8,52 Feuerer, Tim 2008 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 02.08.
8,53 Thalhofer, Armin 2008 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
8,54 Dobler, Philipp 2008 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 02.08.
8,57 Sariaydin, Simon 2008 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
8,68 Lippold, Gunnar 2008 TV 1861 Amberg Bad Kötzting 02.08.
8,75 Ferstl, Moritz 2008 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
8,83 Jüntgen, Max 2008 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
8,93 Pfeiffer, Max 2008 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
9,01 Thar, Finn 2008 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
9,02 Krumrein, Eric 2008 ESV Amberg Amberg 25.05.

9,02 Gassenhuber, Philip 2008 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
9,11 Metzler, Benjamin 2008 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
9,12 Frey, Simon 2008 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
9,53 Fleischmann, Maximilian 2008 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:44,71 Baierl, Louis 2007 -- DJK Weiden

2:46,60 Peltzer, Maximilian 2008 TSV Alteglofsheim Regensburg 12.07.
2:46,75 Kürzinger, Simon 2008 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
2:52,52 Tutsch, Maximilian 2008 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
2:52,55 Braun, Luis 2008 TSV Alteglofsheim Regensburg 12.07.
3:03,89 Hopp, Dennis 2008 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
3:07,21 Lohneisen, Tobias 2008 SG Post Süd Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:07,94 Androsic, Emil 2008 SG Post Süd Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:08,65 Dobler, Philipp 2008 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:10,36 Feuerer, Tim 2008 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:15,52 Brandl, Alfons 2008 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 07.07.

3:17,16 Mehrlein, Michel 2008 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:38,74 Fleischmann, Maximilian 2008 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:40,20 Zeilhofer, Leonard 2008 SG Post Süd Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,32 Krieg, Philipp 2007 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg

1,30 Lippold, Gunnar 2008 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
1,28 Rykala, Sophia 2008 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,22 Störzer, Fabian 2008 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
1,18 Kürzinger, Simon 2008 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
1,18 Androsic, Emil 2008 SG Post Süd Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
1,18 Feuerer, Tim 2008 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
1,14 Zeilhofer, Leonard 2008 SG Post Süd Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
1,14 Mehrlein, Michel 2008 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
1,12 Manz, Anna 2008 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,10 Metzler, Benjamin 2008 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.

1,10 Lohneisen, Tobias 2008 SG Post Süd Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
1,10 Paulus, Oliver 2008 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
1,10 Dobler, Philipp 2008 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
1,10 Brandl, Alfons 2008 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 07.07.
1,05 Thar, Finn 2008 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
1,05 Jüntgen, Max 2008 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
1,05 Ferstl, Moritz 2008 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
1,00 Tutsch, Maximilian 2008 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
0,95 Krumrein, Eric 2008 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 4,17 Krieg, Philipp 2007 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg

4,34 Störzer, Fabian 2008 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 02.08.
4,20 +0,0 Lippold, Gunnar 2008 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
4,12 Rykala, Sophia 2008 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
4,06 Kürzinger, Simon 2008 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
4,06 Brandl, Alfons 2008 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 06.07.
3,87 Lohneisen, Tobias 2008 SG Post Süd Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3,75 Feuerer, Tim 2008 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 02.08.
3,66 Sariaydin, Simon 2008 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
3,65 Ferstl, Moritz 2008 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
3,63 Mehrlein, Michel 2008 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.

3,58 Zeilhofer, Leonard 2008 SG Post Süd Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3,51 Androsic, Emil 2008 SG Post Süd Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3,51 Dobler, Philipp 2008 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 02.08.
3,50 +0,0 Hopp, Dennis 2008 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
3,46 Tutsch, Maximilian 2008 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
3,44 Thar, Finn 2008 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
3,41 Jüntgen, Max 2008 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
3,41 Manz, Anna 2008 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
3,40 Paulus, Oliver 2008 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
3,40 Thalhofer, Armin 2008 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.

3,38 +0,0 Krumrein, Eric 2008 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
3,35 Pfeiffer, Max 2008 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
3,25 Gassenhuber, Philip 2008 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
3,07 Metzler, Benjamin 2008 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3,00 Frey, Simon 2008 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
2,68 Fleischmann, Maximilian 2008 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.
Schlagball 80g
Bestl. 2018: 40,50 Tremml, Paul 2007 -- TV Bad Kötzting

39,00 Lippold, Gunnar 2008 TV 1861 Amberg Bad Kötzting 02.08.
37,50 Thar, Finn 2008 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
36,50 Jüntgen, Max 2008 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
36,00 Androsic, Emil 2008 SG Post Süd Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
36,00 Brandl, Alfons 2008 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 07.07.
36,00 Feuerer, Tim 2008 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 02.08.
34,50 Lohneisen, Tobias 2008 SG Post Süd Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
34,00 Störzer, Fabian 2008 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 02.08.
33,00 Pfeiffer, Max 2008 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
30,50 Paulus, Oliver 2008 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.

30,00 Krumrein, Eric 2008 ESV Amberg Amberg 25.05.
29,50 Kürzinger, Simon 2008 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
29,00 Tutsch, Maximilian 2008 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
29,00 Dobler, Philipp 2008 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 02.08.
27,00 Sariaydin, Simon 2008 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
27,00 Frey, Simon 2008 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
26,50 Mehrlein, Michel 2008 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
26,00 Gassenhuber, Philip 2008 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
26,00 Zeilhofer, Leonard 2008 SG Post Süd Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
26,00 Thalhofer, Armin 2008 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.

24,00 Metzler, Benjamin 2008 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
23,00 Fleischmann, Maximilian 2008 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.
21,50 Ferstl, Moritz 2008 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 1.043 Dobmeier, Matthias 2007 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Bestl. 2018: 1.043 Liebl, Sebastian 2007 -- TV Bad Kötzting

1.087 Störzer, Fabian 2008 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 02.08.
7,74-4,34-34,00
972 Lippold, Gunnar 2008 TV 1861 Amberg Bad Kötzting 02.08.
8,68-3,88-39,00
950 Feuerer, Tim 2008 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 02.08.
8,52-3,75-36,00
864 Dobler, Philipp 2008 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 02.08.
8,54-3,51-29,00
857 Paulus, Oliver 2008 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
8,59-3,40-30,50
839 Pfeiffer, Max 2008 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
8,93-3,35-33,00
760 Gassenhuber, Philip 2008 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
9,02-3,25-26,00
4-Kampf
50m-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 1.282 Paulus, Christoph 2007 -- TV Schierling

1.111 Jüntgen, Max 2008 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
8,83-3,41-1,05-36,50
1.106 Thar, Finn 2008 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
9,01-3,44-1,05-37,50
1.063 Tutsch, Maximilian 2008 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
8,47-3,46-1,00-29,00
1.000 Ferstl, Moritz 2008 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
8,75-3,65-1,05-19,50
899 Krumrein, Eric 2008 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
9,19-3,11-0,95-26,50

Kinder M10
50 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 7,94 Kürzinger, Simon 2008 -- SWC Regensburg

7,68 Gebhard, Jan 2009 SC Eschenbach Höchstadt 07.06.
7,98 Segerer, Jonas 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
8,00 Maier, Tim 2009 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
8,10 Hirmer, Jakob 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
8,16 Fischer, Johannes 2009 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
8,32 Schiedermeier, Paul 2009 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 02.08.
8,35 Herbst, Jan 2009 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
8,38 Reindl, Julian 2009 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 19.07.
8,43 Pinter, Hannes 2009 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
8,43 Hartl, Johannes 2009 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.

8,45 Drexler, Elvis 2009 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
8,47 Tranitz, Anton 2009 SG Post Süd Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
8,57 Schuller, Maximilian 2009 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 25.05.
8,75 Zenger, Leonhard 2009 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
8,79 Dotzauer, Lukas 2009 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 25.05.
8,79 Ludolph, Fritz 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
8,86 Kneidl, Noah 2009 SC Eschenbach Amberg 25.05.
8,89 Burger, Jakob 2009 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 25.05.
8,96 +0,0 Rosner, Lukas 2009 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
9,03 Neumüller, Tim 2009 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.

9,04 Schwarz, Simon 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
9,05 Sigl, Leopold 2009 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
9,07 Reil, Paul 2009 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 25.05.
9,08 Vogl, Xaver 2009 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
9,22 Scharl, Benedikt 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
9,23 Sperger, Florian 2009 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
9,86 Pohl, Linus 2009 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.
10,00 Betz, Roman 2009 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
10,46 Pieper, Pierre 2009 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:45,87 Lippold, Gunnar 2008 -- TV 1861 Amberg

2:35,35 Gebhard, Jan 2009 SC Eschenbach Amberg 25.05.
2:54,36 Hirmer, Jakob 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 25.05.
2:56,31 Reindl, Julian 2009 TV Vohenstrauß Neustadt/WN 09.08.
3:07,55 Reil, Paul 2009 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 25.05.
3:08,68 Schiedermeier, Paul 2009 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:10,45 Sigl, Leopold 2009 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:12,30 Burzyk, Maximilian 2009 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
3:13,12 Kneidl, Noah 2009 SC Eschenbach Amberg 25.05.
3:15,56 Dotzauer, Lukas 2009 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 25.05.
3:16,56 Schwarz, Simon 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 25.05.

3:16,77 Zenger, Leonhard 2009 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:18,05 Drexler, Elvis 2009 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:18,92 Ludolph, Fritz 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 25.05.
3:21,02 Sperger, Florian 2009 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:21,69 Tranitz, Anton 2009 SG Post Süd Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:24,95 Pohl, Linus 2009 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:29,40 Schuller, Maximilian 2009 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 25.05.
3:29,87 Burger, Jakob 2009 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 25.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,30 Gebhard, Jan 2008 -- SC Eschenbach

1,42 Gebhard, Jan 2009 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
1,25 Segerer, Jonas 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
1,20 Fischer, Johannes 2009 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
1,15 Reindl, Julian 2009 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 19.07.
1,15 Herbst, Jan 2009 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
1,14 Schiedermeier, Paul 2009 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.
1,12 Lankes, Maria 2009 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,10 Drexler, Elvis 2009 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
1,10 Zenger, Leonhard 2009 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
1,06 Sigl, Leopold 2009 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.

1,05 Hirmer, Jakob 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
1,02 Sperger, Florian 2009 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
1,00 Schwarz, Simon 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 25.05.
1,00 Hempel, Freya 2009 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
0,95 Ludolph, Fritz 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
0,90 Scharl, Benedikt 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 4,04 Gebhard, Jan 2008 -- SC Eschenbach

4,52 +0,0 Gebhard, Jan 2009 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
3,97 Pinter, Hannes 2009 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
3,95 +0,0 Segerer, Jonas 2009 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
3,90 Reindl, Julian 2009 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 19.07.
3,78 Fischer, Johannes 2009 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
3,77 Herbst, Jan 2009 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
3,75 Schiedermeier, Paul 2009 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 02.08.
3,72 +0,0 Rosner, Lukas 2009 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
3,67 Maier, Tim 2009 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
3,64 Hartl, Johannes 2009 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.

3,57 +0,0 Dotzauer, Lukas 2009 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 01.05.
3,49 Hirmer, Jakob 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 25.05.
3,47 Drexler, Elvis 2009 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3,45 Tranitz, Anton 2009 SG Post Süd Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3,42 Schuller, Maximilian 2009 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 25.05.
3,38 Burger, Jakob 2009 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 25.05.
3,37 Lankes, Maria 2009 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
3,35 Sperger, Florian 2009 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3,33 Hempel, Freya 2009 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
3,32 Zenger, Leonhard 2009 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.

3,28 Kneidl, Noah 2009 SC Eschenbach Amberg 25.05.
3,27 Vogl, Xaver 2009 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
3,22 Ludolph, Fritz 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
3,20 Neumüller, Tim 2009 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
3,17 Schwarz, Simon 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
3,13 Sigl, Leopold 2009 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3,09 Reil, Paul 2009 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 25.05.
3,09 Scharl, Benedikt 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
3,01 Betz, Roman 2009 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
2,59 Pohl, Linus 2009 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.

2,56 Pieper, Pierre 2009 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
Schlagball 80g
Bestl. 2018: 38,10 Lippold, Gunnar 2008 -- TV 1861 Amberg

42,00 Pinter, Hannes 2009 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
41,00 Hartl, Johannes 2009 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
40,00 Gebhard, Jan 2009 SC Eschenbach Amberg 25.05.
36,00 Schiedermeier, Paul 2009 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 02.08.
32,50 Herbst, Jan 2009 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
32,00 Sperger, Florian 2009 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
31,00 Hirmer, Jakob 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 25.05.
31,00 Fischer, Johannes 2009 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
30,50 Schwarz, Simon 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 25.05.
30,00 Maier, Tim 2009 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.

30,00 Zenger, Leonhard 2009 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
30,00 Scharl, Benedikt 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
30,00 Segerer, Jonas 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
30,00 Vogl, Xaver 2009 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
29,50 Reil, Paul 2009 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 25.05.
29,00 Dotzauer, Lukas 2009 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 25.05.
25,00 Drexler, Elvis 2009 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
24,50 Reindl, Julian 2009 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 19.07.
23,50 Sigl, Leopold 2009 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
23,00 Schuller, Maximilian 2009 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 25.05.

23,00 Tranitz, Anton 2009 SG Post Süd Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
23,00 Betz, Roman 2009 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
22,50 Ludolph, Fritz 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 25.05.
21,50 Burger, Jakob 2009 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 25.05.
20,00 Kneidl, Noah 2009 SC Eschenbach Amberg 25.05.
18,50 Neumüller, Tim 2009 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
17,00 Pohl, Linus 2009 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.
15,00 Pieper, Pierre 2009 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 976 Kippes, Ben 2008 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt

1.028 Pinter, Hannes 2009 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
8,43-3,97-42,00
982 Hartl, Johannes 2009 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
8,43-3,64-41,00
970 Schiedermeier, Paul 2009 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 02.08.
8,32-3,75-36,00
804 Zenger, Leonhard 2009 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 02.08.
8,91-3,31-29,00
791 Vogl, Xaver 2009 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
9,08-3,27-30,00
622 Betz, Roman 2009 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
10,00-3,01-23,00
4-Kampf
50m-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 1.421 Gebhard, Jan 2008 -- SC Eschenbach

1.324 Segerer, Jonas 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
7,98-3,91-1,25-30,00
1.264 Fischer, Johannes 2009 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
8,16-3,74-1,20-31,00
1.175 Reindl, Julian 2009 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 19.07.
8,38-3,90-1,15-24,50
1.174 Herbst, Jan 2009 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
8,49-3,72-1,15-28,00
1.104 Hirmer, Jakob 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
8,10-3,30-1,05-28,00
927 Schwarz, Simon 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
9,04-3,17-1,00-24,00
898 Ludolph, Fritz 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
8,79-3,22-0,95-21,00
890 Scharl, Benedikt 2009 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
9,22-3,09-0,90-30,00

Männliche Kinder U10
3-Kampf Ma.
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 3.918 ESV Amberg

2.728 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
Loos, Lukas (2010) - 692; Prinz, David (2011) - 579; Reichert, Nico (2011) - 520
Baumgärtner, Bastian (2011) - 506; Fuchs, Jakob (2012) - 431

Kinder M09
50 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 7,97 Gebhard, Jan 2009 -- SC Eschenbach

8,34 Zellner, Lukas 2010 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
8,60 Wandji, Johann 2010 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
8,80 Loos, Lukas 2010 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
8,81 Voit, Tobias 2010 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 19.07.
9,00 Gassenhuber, Patrick 2010 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
9,13 Humig, Adrian 2010 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
9,16 Philippens, Max 2010 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
9,28 Färber, Tim 2010 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
9,29 Zollner, Leo 2010 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.
9,37 Hocke, Anton 2010 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.

9,43 Berger, Julian 2010 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
9,46 Schedlbauer, Julian 2010 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.
9,46 König, Valentin 2010 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
9,50 Philippens, Maximilian 2010 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
9,51 Dünne, Nuno 2010 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 02.08.
10,06 Stiefel, Maximilian 2010 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
10,08 Fröhler, Tobias 2010 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:37,03 Gebhard, Jan 2009 -- SC Eschenbach

2:49,01 Voit, Tobias 2010 TV Vohenstrauß Neustadt/WN 09.08.
2:58,73 Beierl, Ferdinand 2010 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
3:03,66 Zollner, Leo 2010 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:13,81 Zellner, Lukas 2010 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:15,08 Humig, Adrian 2010 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:15,59 Dünne, Nuno 2010 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:28,86 Wandji, Johann 2010 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:29,64 Schedlbauer, Julian 2010 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:30,51 Philippens, Maximilian 2010 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 4,22 Gebhard, Jan 2009 -- SC Eschenbach

3,58 Zellner, Lukas 2010 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3,57 Voit, Tobias 2010 TV Vohenstrauß Bad Kötzting 02.08.
3,40 Färber, Tim 2010 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
3,20 König, Valentin 2010 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
3,19 Wandji, Johann 2010 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3,10 Fröhler, Tobias 2010 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
3,10 Hocke, Anton 2010 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
3,10 Philippens, Max 2010 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
3,05 Loos, Lukas 2010 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
3,01 Gassenhuber, Patrick 2010 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.

3,01 Zollner, Leo 2010 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3,00 Berger, Julian 2010 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3,00 Humig, Adrian 2010 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
2,93 Schedlbauer, Julian 2010 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 02.08.
2,84 Dünne, Nuno 2010 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 02.08.
2,76 Stiefel, Maximilian 2010 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
2,65 Philippens, Maximilian 2010 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
Schlagball 80g
Bestl. 2018: 38,90 Gebhard, Jan 2009 -- SC Eschenbach

33,00 Voit, Tobias 2010 TV Vohenstrauß Bad Kötzting 02.08.
31,50 Zellner, Lukas 2010 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
28,00 Dünne, Nuno 2010 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.
27,50 Zollner, Leo 2010 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.
27,00 Berger, Julian 2010 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
24,50 Humig, Adrian 2010 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
22,50 Färber, Tim 2010 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
20,50 Gassenhuber, Patrick 2010 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
20,50 König, Valentin 2010 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
19,50 Loos, Lukas 2010 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.

19,00 Philippens, Maximilian 2010 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
18,50 Wandji, Johann 2010 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
16,50 Fröhler, Tobias 2010 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
16,00 Schedlbauer, Julian 2010 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.
13,00 Hocke, Anton 2010 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,00 Philippens, Max 2010 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
11,50 Stiefel, Maximilian 2010 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 844 Segerer, Jonas 2009 -- ESV Amberg

874 Voit, Tobias 2010 TV Vohenstrauß Bad Kötzting 02.08.
8,84-3,57-33,00
723 Färber, Tim 2010 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
9,28-3,40-22,50
692 Loos, Lukas 2010 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
8,80-3,05-19,50
682 Dünne, Nuno 2010 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 02.08.
9,51-2,84-28,00
678 Gassenhuber, Patrick 2010 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
9,00-3,01-20,50
561 Fröhler, Tobias 2010 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
10,08-3,10-16,50
549 Schedlbauer, Julian 2010 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 02.08.
9,80-2,93-15,50

Kinder M08 u.j.
50 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 8,50 Albert, Max 2010 -- TV Vohenstrauß

9,01 Sigl, Lambert 2011 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
9,18 Wolf, Amadeus 2011 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
9,23 Brodhag, Vinzent 2011 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
9,27 Prinz, David 2011 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
9,46 Hausladen, Gabriel 2011 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
9,52 Reisinger, Anton 2011 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
9,60 Färber, Moritz 2011 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
9,88 Stukbauer, Tobias 2011 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 07.07.
9,88 Hocke, Xaver 2011 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
9,89 Dantl, Kilian 2011 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.

10,05 Baumgärtner, Bastian 2011 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
10,11 Fischer, Tim 2011 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
10,39 Reichert, Nico 2011 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
10,57 Menner, Alexander 2011 SV Wiesent Bad Kötzting 07.07.
10,77 Pohl, Severin 2011 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 3:02,14 Voit, Tobias 2010 -- TV Vohenstrauß

3:16,52 Sigl, Lambert 2011 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:22,65 Brodhag, Vinzent 2011 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:28,74 Dantl, Kilian 2011 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:30,10 Wolf, Amadeus 2011 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:47,28 Reisinger, Anton 2011 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3:57,78 Pohl, Severin 2011 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.
4:07,00 Piot, Arthur 2011 TSV Alteglofsheim Regensburg 12.07.
4:15,26 Stukbauer, Tobias 2011 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 07.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 3,30 Albert, Max 2010 -- TV Vohenstrauß

3,13 Wolf, Amadeus 2011 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3,02 Prinz, David 2011 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
3,00 Sigl, Lambert 2011 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
2,98 Färber, Moritz 2011 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
2,84 Hausladen, Gabriel 2011 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
2,80 Reisinger, Anton 2011 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
2,80 Baumgärtner, Bastian 2011 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
2,75 Reichert, Nico 2011 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
2,75 Hocke, Xaver 2011 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
2,72 Dantl, Kilian 2011 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.

2,63 Brodhag, Vinzent 2011 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
2,56 Fischer, Tim 2011 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
2,52 Menner, Alexander 2011 SV Wiesent Bad Kötzting 07.07.
2,28 Pohl, Severin 2011 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.
2,20 Stukbauer, Tobias 2011 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 07.07.
Schlagball 80g
Bestl. 2018: 24,50 Humig, Adrian 2010 -- SWC Regensburg

26,50 Wolf, Amadeus 2011 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
22,00 Sigl, Lambert 2011 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
21,50 Färber, Moritz 2011 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
20,00 Hausladen, Gabriel 2011 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
19,00 Reichert, Nico 2011 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
15,00 Pohl, Severin 2011 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.07.
15,00 Baumgärtner, Bastian 2011 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
14,00 Menner, Alexander 2011 SV Wiesent Bad Kötzting 07.07.
14,00 Fischer, Tim 2011 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
13,50 Prinz, David 2011 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.

13,50 Hocke, Xaver 2011 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,00 Brodhag, Vinzent 2011 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
13,00 Dantl, Kilian 2011 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 07.07.
11,00 Stukbauer, Tobias 2011 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 07.07.
10,00 Reisinger, Anton 2011 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.07.
8,50 Ulbrich, Phillipp 2011 SV Wiesent Bad Kötzting 07.07.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 746 Albert, Max 2010 -- TV Vohenstrauß

634 Färber, Moritz 2011 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
9,60-2,98-21,50
612 Hausladen, Gabriel 2011 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
9,46-2,84-20,00
579 Prinz, David 2011 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
9,27-3,02-13,50
520 Reichert, Nico 2011 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
10,39-2,75-19,00
506 Baumgärtner, Bastian 2011 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
10,05-2,80-15,00
457 Fischer, Tim 2011 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
10,11-2,56-14,00

Weibliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11,66 Schwab, Corinna 1999 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,43 Fehm, Katrin 1998 -- SG Siemens Amberg 25.06.2016

12,77 -0,1 Jäger, Luisa 2001 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 13.07.
12,86 +0,1 Sachsenhauser, Sophie 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
13,01 +1,2 Korb, Eva 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 01.06.
13,83 +0,8 Fehlner, Antonia 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
13,92 -0,5 Hofmann, Anna 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
14,04 +1,2 Zellner, Hannah-Elena 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
14,79 +1,2 Lichtl, Franziska 2001 SV Wiesent Regensburg 01.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 23,55 Schwab, Corinna 1999 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 23,49 Fehm, Katrin 1998 -- ESV Amberg 22.07.2017

26,66 -0,1 Jäger, Luisa 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
27,83 +1,4 Korb, Eva 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 01.05.
27,92 +1,7 Fehlner, Antonia 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
28,19 +1,7 Hofmann, Anna 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 12.05.
29,67 +1,5 Pfleger, Rabea 2000 ATS Mitterteich Regensburg 27.07.
31,38 +1,5 Krogmann, Helen 2000 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
31,40 +0,1 Dedio, Katrin 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
33,42 +1,4 Braun, Jennifer 2000 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 53,14 Schwab, Corinna 1999 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 53,09 Schwab, Corinna 1999 -- TV 1861 Amberg 22.07.2017

61,29 Korb, Eva 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 11.08.
61,57 Sachsenhauser, Sophie 2000 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
66,31 Fehlner, Antonia 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:24,84 Plötz, Barbara 1999 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:02,67 Gesell, Claudia 1977 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 23.08.1996

2:39,27 Korb, Eva 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 28.07.
2:51,90 Dedio, Katrin 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
2:57,07 Krogmann, Helen 2000 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 5:49,33 Schmitt, Lena 1999 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4:15,16 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 31.07.2009

4:40,19 Basener, Lisa 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 12:08,45 Windisch, Marina 2000 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 9:23,33 Dattke, Miriam 1998 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 30.06.2017

10:09,11 Basener, Lisa 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
12:35,45 Windisch, Marina 2000 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 13.04.
12:39,88 Korb, Eva 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 13.04.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 38:23 Schien, Eva 1999 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 33:53 Reng, Franziska 1996 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 6.09.2015

47:37 Windisch, Marina 2000 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 28.04.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2018: 15,46 Sachsenhauser, Sophie 2000 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 14,01 Brammerloo, Carmelita 1967 -- LG Regengsburg 19.08.1984

16,18 +1,4 Korb, Eva 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 01.06.
16,19 +0,1 Hofmann, Anna 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 05.05.
16,46 -1,9 Sachsenhauser, Sophie 2000 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
19,37 +1,1 Pfleger, Rabea 2000 ATS Mitterteich Regensburg 27.07.
19,55 -0,7 Dedio, Katrin 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
22,06 +1,1 Krogmann, Helen 2000 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 50,71 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 48,14 SWC Regensburg 7.07.2019

48,14 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002); Jäger, Luisa (2001); Wenig, Maria (2003)
50,07 TV Bad Kötzting I Regensburg 12.05.
Inhofer, Alicia (2003); Fischer, Luisa (2002); Hofmann, Anna (2001); Maurer, Veronika (2002)
50,07 TV Bad Kötzting II Regensburg 12.05.
Inhofer, Alicia (2003); Fischer, Luisa (2002); Hofmann, Anna (2001); Maurer, Veronika (2002)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,62 Pfleger, Rabea 2000 -- ATS Mitterteich
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,79 Köcher, Petra 1961 -- TB Weiden 4.07.1979

1,62 Pfleger, Rabea 2000 ATS Mitterteich Regensburg 01.06.
1,53 Bock, Annalena 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
1,40 Korb, Eva 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 27.07.
1,35 Dedio, Katrin 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
1,28 Krogmann, Helen 2000 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 3,50 Sachsenhauser, Sophie 2000 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,10 Garatva, Amelie 1991 -- SWC Regensburg 18.07.2008

3,70 Sachsenhauser, Sophie 2000 SWC Regensburg Ulm 27.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 5,06 Weiß, Patricia 1999 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6,37 Schertel, Birgit 1968 -- TV Vohenstrauß 5.10.1986

5,52 +1,0 Sachsenhauser, Sophie 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.06.
5,15 -0,5 Hofmann, Anna 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
5,06 +1,0 Korb, Eva 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 01.05.
4,89 +0,0 Jäger, Luisa 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
4,53 +1,9 Fehlner, Antonia 2001 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
4,21 +0,6 Dedio, Katrin 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
3,63 +0,0 Krogmann, Helen 2000 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 9,67 Morawitz, Lisa 2000 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 16,06 Völkl, Gabi 1970 -- SC Eschenbach 25.07.1987

9,07 Hofmann, Anna 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
8,86 Zellner, Hannah-Elena 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
8,72 Morawitz, Lisa 2000 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
8,54 Lichtl, Franziska 2001 SV Wiesent Regensburg 01.06.
8,02 Korb, Eva 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 04.05.
7,71 Dedio, Katrin 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
7,32 Pfleger, Rabea 2000 ATS Mitterteich Regensburg 27.07.
7,16 Krogmann, Helen 2000 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 27,97 Morawitz, Lisa 2000 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 42,74 Völkl, Gabi 1970 -- SC Eschenbach 11.07.1987

24,74 Morawitz, Lisa 2000 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 56,74 Randig, Nancy 2000 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 58,98 Priemer, Manuela 1978 -- TB Jahn Wiesau 19.07.1997

58,88 Randig, Nancy 2000 SWC Regensburg Mannheim 29.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2018: 32,97 Morawitz, Lisa 2000 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 42,60 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 -- TB Weiden 9.07.2016

37,75 Hofmann, Anna 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 13.04.
30,75 Morawitz, Lisa 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
30,13 Zellner, Hannah-Elena 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
26,66 Korb, Eva 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 04.05.
25,32 Dedio, Katrin 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
20,67 Krogmann, Helen 2000 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
Bestl. 2018: 2.248 Weiß, Patricia 1999 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.022 Schertel, Birgit 1968 -- TV Vohenstrauß 9.08.1986

2.004 Korb, Eva 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 27.07.
17,75(+1,1)-1,40-7,59-28,34(+0,5)
1.907 Pfleger, Rabea 2000 ATS Mitterteich Regensburg 27.07.
19,37(+1,1)-1,56-7,32-29,67(+1,5)
1.510 Dedio, Katrin 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
19,55(-0,7)-1,29-7,71-31,40(+0,1)
1.278 Krogmann, Helen 2000 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
22,06(+1,1)-1,28-7,16-31,38(+1,5)
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2018: 3.764 Weiß, Patricia 1999 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4.890 Widder, Katrin 1981 -- TV 1861 Amberg 24.06./25.06.1999

3.436 Korb, Eva 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 27.07./
17,75(+1,1)-1,40-7,59-28,34(+0,5)/4,78(+0,0)-23,34-2:39,27 28.07.
2.699 Dedio, Katrin 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05./
19,55(-0,7)-1,29-7,71/31,40(+0,1)-4,21(+0,6)-25,32-2:51,90 19.05.
2.199 Krogmann, Helen 2000 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
22,06(+1,1)-1,28-7,16-31,38(+1,5)/3,63(+0,0)-20,67-2:57,07 28.07.

Weibliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 12,26 Benzinger, Tina 2001 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,79 Fehm, Katrin 1998 -- SG Siemens Amberg 16.07.2015

12,56 +1,2 Wenig, Maria 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
12,60 +0,6 Thalhofer, Sonja 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
12,78 +1,2 Inhofer, Alicia 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 01.06.
12,92 +1,2 Nußbaumer, Hannah 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
12,93 -1,5 Maurer, Veronika 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 12.05.
12,97 +1,2 Krämer, Caprice 2003 TV 1861 Amberg Augsburg 13.07.
13,24 +1,2 Lankes, Lisa 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
13,35 +1,1 Budig, Emma 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
13,55 -2,1 Fischer, Luisa 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Friedberg 29.06.
13,67 +1,2 Stierstorfer, Linda 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.

13,68 +0,8 Müller, Magdalena 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
13,84 -0,1 Meyer, Jasmin 2002 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
13,85 +1,1 Durst, Emilie 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
13,94 +1,1 Stengauar, Emilia 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 01.06.
13,94 +0,8 Brando, Lilly 2003 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
14,20 +1,1 Penkazki, Lea Sophie 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
14,21 +0,3 Preissl, Anna 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 25.05.
14,28 +1,0 Wegner, Celina-Michelle 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,39 +1,0 Schmidt, Emilia 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,54 +0,0 Fröhlich, Sophia 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.

14,66 +1,1 Hof, Paulina 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
15,11 +0,0 Berthold, Hannah 2003 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 02.08.
15,17 +0,1 Weißert, Helena 2003 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
15,43 +0,3 Milentijevic, Maja 2003 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
15,43 +0,8 Zeitouni, Amira 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 24,96 Benzinger, Tina 2001 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 23,73 Schwab, Corinna 1999 -- TV 1861 Amberg 5.06.2016

25,70 +0,7 Thalhofer, Sonja 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
26,36 +0,2 Inhofer, Alicia 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 01.06.
26,81 +0,6 Nußbaumer, Hannah 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
27,02 +0,3 Krämer, Caprice 2003 TV 1861 Amberg Augsburg 14.07.
27,04 -0,9 Maurer, Veronika 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 05.05.
27,27 -0,6 Lankes, Lisa 2003 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
27,67 -0,9 Dannenberg, Lena Carlotta 2003 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
28,07 +0,8 Frieser, Maria 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
29,18 -0,7 Budig, Emma 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
29,37 +0,1 Preissl, Anna 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.

30,45 -0,9 Fröhlich, Sophia 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 05.05.
30,49 -0,9 Brando, Lilly 2003 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
33,52 +0,8 Reisinger, Sandra 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 58,44 Wetter, Teresa 2001 -- ESV Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 54,87 Schwab, Corinna 1999 -- TV 1861 Amberg 11.06.2016

59,93 Dannenberg, Lena Carlotta 2003 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Augsburg 13.07.
61,12 Lankes, Lisa 2003 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
63,35 Fröhlich, Sophia 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Pocking 03.07.
65,15 Inhofer, Alicia 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 11.08.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:20,23 Fröhlich, Sophia 2002 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:06,95 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 5.07.2008

2:15,72 Lankes, Lisa 2003 SWC Regensburg Ulm 26.07.
2:19,98 Fröhlich, Sophia 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 09.08.
2:26,70 Dannenberg, Lena Carlotta 2003 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
2:31,55 Fischer, Luisa 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Friedberg 30.06.
2:38,52 Müller, Magdalena 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 28.07.
2:42,70 Durst, Emilie 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
2:47,74 Saller, Chiara 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
2:48,23 Reisinger, Sandra 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.07.
2:55,23 Schmidt, Emilia 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
3:00,07 Wegner, Celina-Michelle 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.

3:32,43 Preissl, Anna 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 28.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 5:04,79 Fröhlich, Sophia 2002 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 4:27,13 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 25.07.2004

4:52,56 Fröhlich, Sophia 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Augsburg 14.07.
4:54,79 Fröhlich, Sophia 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 06.07.
5:20,39 Lankes, Lisa 2003 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 12:00,91 Fröhlich, Sophia 2002 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 9:38,92 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 1.10.2004

11:18,83 Lankes, Lisa 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
11:19,44 Fröhlich, Sophia 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 13.04.
13:44,94 Berthold, Hannah 2003 ASV Cham Regensburg 13.04.
100 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 14,50 Hofmann, Anna 2001 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 13,74 Weiß, Laura 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting 11.07.2010

14,23 +0,7 Inhofer, Alicia 2003 TV Bad Kötzting München 08.06.
15,25 -1,0 Fischer, Luisa 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Friedberg 29.06.
15,30 +0,7 Müller, Magdalena 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
16,63 +0,3 Wenig, Maria 2003 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
17,03 +1,0 Budig, Emma 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
17,82 +1,0 Schmidt, Emilia 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
19,11 +1,3 Saller, Chiara 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
19,40 +1,8 Wegner, Celina-Michelle 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
19,79 -0,5 Durst, Emilie 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
20,50 +1,3 Preissl, Anna 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 48,98 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 48,47 SWC Regensburg 26.07.2019

48,47 SWC Regensburg II Ulm 26.07.
Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002); Schubert, Lina (2002); Wenig, Maria (2003)
48,78 SWC Regensburg I Ulm 26.07.
Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002); Schubert, Lina (2002); Wenig, Maria (2003)
50,22 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 05.05.
Inhofer, Alicia (2003); Vogl, Christina (2004); Fuidl, Marlene (2004); Maurer, Veronika (2002)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:46,84 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 10.07.2004

7:51,50 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 07.06.
Fröhlich, Sophia (2002); Mühlbauer, Leoni (2004); Mühlbauer, Emily (2004)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,68 Müller, Magdalena 2002 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,78 Köcher, Petra 1961 -- TB Weiden 10.06.1978

1,67 Fischer, Luisa 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Augsburg 14.07.
1,64 Müller, Magdalena 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Augsburg 14.07.
1,64 Schubert, Lina 2002 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 14.07.
1,45 Durst, Emilie 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
1,44 Wegner, Celina-Michelle 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,36 Preissl, Anna 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 27.07.
1,30 Saller, Chiara 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
1,30 Weißert, Helena 2003 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
1,25 Penkazki, Lea Sophie 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
1,23 Schmidt, Emilia 2003 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.

1,16 Zeitouni, Amira 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
Stabhochsprung
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,10 Garatva, Amelie 1991 -- SWC Regensburg 18.07.2008

2,33 Zeitouni, Amira 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 10.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 5,55 Hofmann, Anna 2001 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 6,21 Brammerloo, Carmelita 1967 -- LG Regensburg 18.08.1984

5,58 +0,1 Fischer, Luisa 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Augsburg 14.07.
5,24 0,0 Maurer, Veronika 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 12.05.
5,19 -1,8 Wenig, Maria 2003 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
5,01 +0,7 Müller, Magdalena 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
4,97 +0,8 Krämer, Caprice 2003 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
4,93 +1,1 Budig, Emma 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.06.
4,82 -0,9 Inhofer, Alicia 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
4,71 +0,0 Thalhofer, Sonja 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
4,66 +0,0 Durst, Emilie 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
4,64 +0,0 Nußbaumer, Hannah 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.

4,61 +0,4 Stierstorfer, Linda 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
4,60 +2,0 Lankes, Lisa 2003 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
4,44 +0,0 Wegner, Celina-Michelle 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
4,42 +0,6 Preissl, Anna 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 28.07.
4,40 -1,4 Berthold, Hannah 2003 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 02.08.
4,25 +0,0 Fröhlich, Sophia 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
4,22 +0,0 Schmidt, Emilia 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
4,12 +0,0 Saller, Chiara 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
4,11 +0,6 Frieser, Maria 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
4,08 +0,0 Hof, Paulina 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.

3,97 +0,0 Heidloff, Doreen 2003 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
3,80 +0,0 Penkazki, Lea Sophie 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
3,79 +0,0 Reisinger, Sandra 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.07.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 11,36 Fischer, Luisa 2002 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 16,06 Völkl, Gabi 1970 -- SC Eschenbach 25.07.1987

12,26 Müller, Magdalena 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 01.06.
11,94 Fischer, Luisa 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
10,50 Stoelcker, Anna 2003 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 25.05.
9,48 Hof, Paulina 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
9,45 Herbst, Nia 2003 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
9,43 Maurer, Veronika 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
8,30 Durst, Emily 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
8,26 Berthold, Hannah 2003 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 02.08.
8,24 Stengauar, Emilia 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 04.05.
8,24 Durst, Emilie 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.

8,23 Fröhlich, Sophia 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
8,18 Krämer, Caprice 2003 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
7,83 Inhofer, Alicia 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
7,79 Heidloff, Doreen 2003 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
7,61 Wegner, Celina-Michelle 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
7,58 Zeitouni, Amira 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
7,29 Schmidt, Emilia 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
7,25 Penkazki, Lea Sophie 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
7,14 Frieser, Maria 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
6,90 Preissl, Anna 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 19.07.

6,70 Stierstorfer, Linda 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 28,71 Hofmann, Anna 2001 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 42,74 Völkl, Gabi 1970 -- SC Eschenbach 11.07.1987

28,16 Müller, Magdalena 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Wunsiedel 27.04.
20,85 Wegner, Celina-Michelle 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
20,49 Zeitouni, Amira 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
20,44 Stoelcker, Anna 2003 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 25.05.
17,80 Stengauar, Emilia 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 01.06.
13,96 Preissl, Anna 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 51,95 Schraml, Pia 2001 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 61,63 Randig, Nancy 2000 -- SWC Regensburg 9.07.2017

38,14 Stengauar, Emilia 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Schönwald 11.05.
Speerwurf 500 g
Bestl. 2018: 44,56 Hofmann, Anna 2001 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 44,56 Hofmann, Anna 2001 -- TV Bad Kötzting 8.07.2018

42,73 Fischer, Luisa 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Friedberg 30.06.
38,37 Müller, Magdalena 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 13.04.
25,29 Stoelcker, Anna 2003 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
24,51 Hof, Paulina 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
21,90 Herbst, Nia 2003 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
21,47 Frieser, Maria 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
19,07 Durst, Emily 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
19,02 Durst, Emilie 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
18,93 Wegner, Celina-Michelle 2003 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
17,79 Zeitouni, Amira 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.

15,96 Preissl, Anna 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 28.07.
13,66 Reisinger, Sandra 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 25.05.
13,30 Schmidt, Emilia 2003 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m
Bestl. 2018: 3.001 Fischer, Luisa 2002 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.001 Fischer, Luisa 2002 -- TV Bad Kötzting 6.05.2018

2.877 Fischer, Luisa 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Friedberg 29.06.
15,25(-1,0)-1,63-11,39-13,55(-2,1)
2.670 Müller, Magdalena 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Friedberg 29.06.
16,27(-1,0)-1,63-11,44-14,07(-2,1)
1.844 Wegner, Celina-Michelle 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
19,40(+1,8)-1,44-7,61-14,28(+1,0)
1.840 Durst, Emilie 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
19,79(-0,5)-1,41-8,20-14,12(-1,0)
1.710 Schmidt, Emilia 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
17,89(+1,5)-1,20-7,29-14,39(+1,0)
1.471 Preissl, Anna 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 27.07.
21,76(+1,5)-1,36-6,59-14,56(+0,8)
1.046 Zeitouni, Amira 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
aufg.-1,16-7,58-15,43(+0,8)
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2018: 5.047 Fischer, Luisa 2002 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 5.047 Fischer, Luisa 2002 -- TV Bad Kötzting 6.05./07.05.2018

4.919 Fischer, Luisa 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Friedberg 29.06./
15,25(-1,0)-1,63-11,39-13,55(-2,1)/5,32(-1,2)-42,73-2:31,55 30.06.
4.316 Müller, Magdalena 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Friedberg 29.06./
16,27(-1,0)-1,63-11,44-14,07(-2,1)/4,94(-1,0)-35,85-2:45,14 30.06.
2.986 Durst, Emilie 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05./
19,79(-0,5)-1,41-8,20/14,12(-1,0)-4,52(-0,2)-19,02-2:52,07 19.05.
2.836 Wegner, Celina-Michelle 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
19,40(+1,8)-1,44-7,61-14,28(+1,0)/4,44(+0,0)-15,95-3:00,07 28.07.
2.640 Schmidt, Emilia 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
17,89(+1,5)-1,20-7,29-14,39(+1,0)/4,22(+0,0)-12,99-2:55,23 28.07.
2.216 Preissl, Anna 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 27.07./
21,76(+1,5)-1,36-6,59-14,56(+0,8)/4,42(+0,6)-15,96-3:32,43 28.07.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2018: 14.036 TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 14.036 TV Bad Kötzting 12.05./13.05.2018

7.929 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05./
Durst, Emilie (2002) - 2.986; Schmidt, Emilia (2003) - 2.476; Wegner, Celina-Michelle (2003) - 2.467 19.05.

Weibliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 50,58 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 49,91 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 25.07.2009

50,81 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 20.07.
Hess, Mia (2005); Mühlbauer, Leoni (2004); Vogl, Christina (2004); Fuidl, Marlene (2004)
52,35 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
Krüger, Alisa (2005); Spieß, Celia (2005); Plutz, Hannah (2005); Koegel, Laura (2005)
54,65 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 07.06.
Zitzler, Katharina (2005); Kelmendi, Eliza (2005); Helbling, Emily (2005); Mauerer, Lina (2005)
55,56 TV 1861 Amberg I Amberg 25.05.
Kleinert, Rebecca (2004); Dickert, Lena (2005); Hüser, Maja (2004); Schaller, Charlotte (2004)
57,03 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
Brandt, Lilli (2006); Glück, Janina (2005); Müller, Hanna (2005); Berger, Lea (2005)
58,18 TV 1861 Amberg II Amberg 25.05.
Rupprecht, Anna (2005); Lutter, Jule (2006); Heldmann, Lila (2006); Scheibl, Nena (2006)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 8:51,92 TSV 1880 Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 7:14,38 StG Oberpfälzer Wald 5.09.2009

8:14,32 TV Vohenstrauß I Freising 30.05.
Ritzka, Rosina (2006); Brunner, Marie (2007); Witerspan, Selina (2007)
8:32,55 TSV 1880 Schwandorf I Bad Kötzting 07.06.
Paintner, Anja (2005); Zitzler, Katharina (2005); Huber, Lena (2005)
8:59,05 TSV 1880 Schwandorf II Bad Kötzting 07.06.
Graf, Isabella (2005); Kelmendi, Eliza (2005); Mauerer, Lina (2005)
9:01,54 TV Vohenstrauß II Freising 30.05.
Schuller, Sophia (2006); Kick, Johanna (2007); Hinderlich, Emiliy (2006)
9:13,00 ESV Amberg Bad Kötzting 07.06.
Schnappauf, Carla (2005); Merkel, Emelie (2005); Klaus, Katrin (2006)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
Bestl. 2018: 9.232 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 9.232 SWC Regensburg 28.07.2018

9.173 SWC Regensburg I Regensburg 27.07.
Spieß, Celia (2005) - 2.045; Koegel, Laura (2005) - 1.889; Krüger, Alisa (2005) - 1.863
Wittmann, Emma (2005) - 1.744; Lankes, Julia (2004) - 1.632
9.007 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
Fuidl, Marlene (2004) - 2.023; Ketterl, Janaina (2005) - 1.864; Vogl, Christina (2004) - 1.841
Hess, Mia (2005) - 1.729; Mühlbauer, Emily (2004) - 1.550
7.679 SWC Regensburg II Regensburg 27.07.
Krumey, Theresa (2006) - 1.600; Pattky, Charlotte (2005) - 1.560; Krumey, Katharina (2006) - 1.539
Bady, Katja (2004) - 1.516; Manz, Lena (2006) - 1.464
7-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2018: 9.661 TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 10.508 TV Bad Kötzting 25.06./26.06.2016

8.934 SWC Regensburg I Regensburg 27.07./
Koegel, Laura (2005) - 3.218; Wittmann, Emma (2005) - 2.949; Pattky, Charlotte (2005) - 2.767 28.07.
8.631 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
Glück, Janina (2005) - 3.173; Müller, Hanna (2005) - 2.851; Berger, Lea (2005) - 2.607 28.07.
8.092 SWC Regensburg II Regensburg 27.07./
Krumey, Theresa (2006) - 2.742; Krüger, Alisa (2005) - 2.724; Bady, Katja (2004) - 2.626 28.07.
7.570 SWC Regensburg III Regensburg 27.07./
Krumey, Katharina (2006) - 2.587; Fernandes, Lyssa (2006) - 2.493; Ertl, Kathrin (2005) - 2.490 28.07.
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2018: 11.932 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 12.618 TV Bad Kötzting 12.07.2009

10.584 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
Koegel, Laura (2005) - 2.234; Krüger, Alisa (2005) - 2.206; Wittmann, Emma (2005) - 2.076
Lankes, Julia (2004) - 2.072; Pattky, Charlotte (2005) - 1.996
9.617 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
Mauerer, Lina (2005) - 2.439; Helbling, Emily (2005) - 2.012; Huber, Lena (2005) - 1.905
Schuller, Franziska (2005) - 1.802; Graf, Isabella (2005) - 1.459

Jugend W15
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 12,71 Wenig, Maria 2003 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 12,09 Schwab, Corinna 1999 -- TV 1861 Amberg 5.07.2014

12,93 -0,1 Fuidl, Marlene 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 21.07.
13,26 -1,4 Vogl, Christina 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
13,57 +1,8 Schaller, Charlotte 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,75 +1,6 Fleischmann, Sarah 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,11 +1,2 Lankes, Julia 2004 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
14,22 +1,1 Schmitt, Isabelle 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
14,32 +1,2 Mühlbauer, Emily 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,37 +0,9 Hüser, Maja 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
14,60 +1,0 Barska, Anastasia 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
14,68 +1,8 Caspers, Emma 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.

14,70 +0,2 Mühlbauer, Leoni 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,77 +1,6 Seitz, Paulina 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,77 +0,8 Bady, Katja 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,99 +1,8 Reindl, Therese 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
15,14 +1,2 Herrmann, Franziska 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 43,23 Krämer, Caprice 2003 -- ESV Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 39,93 Schwab, Corinna 1999 -- TV 1861 Amberg 3.08.2014

43,07 Fuidl, Marlene 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 11.08.
44,01 Vogl, Christina 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 11.08.
44,88 Mühlbauer, Emily 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 11.08.
45,91 Schmitt, Isabelle 2004 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
46,27 Mühlbauer, Leoni 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 11.08.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:19,65 Lankes, Lisa 2003 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:12,57 Plötz, Barbara 1999 -- TV Bad Kötzting 17.08.2014

2:31,79 Mühlbauer, Emily 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 09.08.
2:39,31 Schmitt, Isabelle 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
2:39,78 Braun, Anna 2004 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 09.08.
2:40,80 Mühlbauer, Leoni 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 01.06.
3:08,84 Bady, Katja 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
3:10,18 Caspers, Emma 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 28.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 7:19,82 Lankes, Lisa 2003 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:34,86 Manstetten, Ulrike 1992 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 7.07.2007

7:22,13 Mühlbauer, Emily 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 20.07.
7:46,46 Mühlbauer, Leoni 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 13.04.
8:55,59 Fuidl, Marlene 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 13.04.
9:10,14 Herrmann, Franziska 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 11,67 Inhofer, Alicia 2003 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,40 Weiß, Laura 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting 25.07.2009

11,86 +0,5 Fuidl, Marlene 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 20.07.
12,02 +0,0 Vogl, Christina 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 20.07.
13,57 +0,9 Mühlbauer, Emily 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 06.07.
13,70 +0,9 Lankes, Julia 2004 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
14,38 +0,1 Reindl, Therese 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
14,41 +0,1 Mühlbauer, Leoni 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 05.05.
14,51 -0,8 Schaller, Charlotte 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,78 +0,1 Caspers, Emma 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.
15,02 +0,9 Bady, Katja 2004 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
15,61 -0,8 Hüser, Maja 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.

15,87 +0,2 Fleischmann, Sarah 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
16,12 +0,9 Rudolph, Maja 2004 ASV Cham Eschenbach 06.07.
16,16 -0,4 Herrmann, Franziska 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
18,47 +0,1 Seitz, Paulina 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 46,75 Schaller, Franca 2003 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 42,50 Schwab, Corinna 1999 -- TV 1861 Amberg 20.07.2014

50,55 Schaller, Charlotte 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 20.07.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,52 Baumer, Chiara 2003 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,70 Nagel, Sylvia 1963 -- TV Vohenstrauß 17.07.1977

1,59 Reindl, Therese 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
1,52 Fuidl, Marlene 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 05.05.
1,49 Schaller, Charlotte 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
1,43 Hüser, Maja 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
1,40 Caspers, Emma 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 19.07.
1,34 Vogl, Christina 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
1,33 Lankes, Julia 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
1,26 Mühlbauer, Leoni 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
1,25 Bady, Katja 2004 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
1,22 Mühlbauer, Emily 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 2,75 Hollmer, Franziska 2003 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3,40 Garatva, Amelie 1991 -- SWC Regensburg 3.07.2006

2,81 Lankes, Julia 2004 SWC Regensburg Gräfelfing 02.06.
2,51 Barska, Anastasia 2004 SWC Regensburg Gräfelfing 02.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 5,23 Schaller, Franca 2003 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 5,93 Weber, Scarlett 1962 -- ASV Cham 24.07.1977

5,25 +0,0 Fuidl, Marlene 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 21.07.
4,82 +0,1 Vogl, Christina 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 06.07.
4,63 +0,2 Lankes, Julia 2004 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
4,57 +0,0 Caspers, Emma 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 06.07.
4,55 +0,0 Fleischmann, Sarah 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.
4,53 -1,2 Mühlbauer, Emily 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
4,43 +1,3 Schaller, Charlotte 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
4,34 +0,3 Rudolph, Maja 2004 ASV Cham Eschenbach 06.07.
4,31 +0,0 Reindl, Therese 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
4,29 -0,6 Hüser, Maja 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.

4,29 -1,4 Mühlbauer, Leoni 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
4,27 +0,0 Barska, Anastasia 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
4,11 +0,0 Seitz, Paulina 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
4,09 +0,0 Bady, Katja 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
3,65 +0,6 Herrmann, Franziska 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2018: 9,06 Birzer, Lisa 2003 -- TSV 1880 Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,86 Pfeffer, Sandra 1986 -- SV Obertraubling 29.09.2001

10,79 +0,7 Lankes, Julia 2004 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
9,43 +0,6 Schaller, Charlotte 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 01.06.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 9,33 Stoelcker, Anna 2003 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bestl. 2018: 9,33 Herbst, Nia 2003 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,88 Müller, Magdalena 2002 -- TV 1861 Amberg 19.08.2017

9,61 Fleischmann, Sarah 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
8,28 Hüser, Maja 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
8,26 Fuidl, Marlene 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
8,06 Vogl, Christina 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
8,01 Endemann, Sophia 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
7,85 Seitz, Paulina 2004 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
7,56 Caspers, Emma 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 27.07.
6,97 Reindl, Therese 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
6,93 Rudolph, Maja 2004 ASV Cham Regensburg 13.04.
6,82 Bady, Katja 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.

6,78 Lankes, Julia 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
5,71 Mühlbauer, Emily 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
5,48 Mühlbauer, Leoni 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 25,27 Baumer, Chiara 2003 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 40,62 Schneider, Maria 1981 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 2.08.2006

20,57 Fleischmann, Sarah 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
19,04 Bady, Katja 2004 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
17,84 Caspers, Emma 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 25.05.
15,60 Seitz, Paulina 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,79 Rudolph, Maja 2004 ASV Cham Regensburg 13.04.
Speerwurf 500 g
Bestl. 2018: 27,49 Herbst, Nia 2003 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 40,82 Hofmann, Anna 2001 -- TV Bad Kötzting 26.06.2016

24,19 Caspers, Emma 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 06.07.
24,07 Reindl, Therese 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
23,18 Fuidl, Marlene 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 13.04.
20,96 Schaller, Charlotte 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
20,55 Hüser, Maja 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
16,92 Fleischmann, Sarah 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
16,90 Bady, Katja 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
15,14 Endemann, Sophia 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
13,46 Lankes, Julia 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2018: 40,00 Wenig, Maria 2003 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 62,00 Rosenbeck, Renate 1968 -- SWC 46 Regensburg 14.07.1982

29,00 Vogl, Christina 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 11.05.
28,50 Mühlbauer, Leoni 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 11.05.
24,00 Mühlbauer, Emily 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 11.05.
16,50 Herrmann, Franziska 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
Bestl. 2018: 1.924 Schaller, Franca 2003 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.248 Weber, Scarlett 1962 -- ASV Cham 2.09.1976

2.023 Fuidl, Marlene 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
13,11(-1,4)-5,16(-2,5)-1,50-8,26
1.841 Vogl, Christina 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
13,26(-1,4)-4,60(-0,4)-1,34-8,06
1.784 Hüser, Maja 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
14,37(+0,9)-4,29(-0,6)-1,43-8,28
1.651 Caspers, Emma 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 19.07.
14,92(+0,2)-4,28(+0,0)-1,40-6,68
1.632 Lankes, Julia 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,70(+1,0)-4,38(+0,0)-1,32-6,78
1.550 Mühlbauer, Emily 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
14,43(-1,4)-4,53(-1,2)-1,22-5,71
1.516 Bady, Katja 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,77(+0,8)-4,09(+0,0)-1,20-6,82
1.513 Mühlbauer, Leoni 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
14,75(-1,4)-4,29(-1,4)-1,26-5,48
7-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2018: 3.445 Schaller, Franca 2003 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.738 Hofmann, Anna 2001 -- TV Bad Kötzting 25.06./26.06.2016

2.814 Caspers, Emma 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 27.07./
14,78(+0,7)-4,23(+0,0)-7,56-1,32/15,25(-0,4)-21,60-3:10,18 28.07.
2.626 Bady, Katja 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
14,77(+0,8)-4,09(+0,0)-6,82-1,20/15,02(-0,1)-15,16-3:08,84 28.07.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g)
Bestl. 2018: 2.164 Budig, Emma 2003 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.757 Singer, Melanie 1989 -- TV Vohenstrauß 26.06.2004

2.501 Fuidl, Marlene 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,49(+0,9)-12,91(-0,8)-4,94(+0,8)-1,48-21,06
2.302 Reindl, Therese 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,99(+1,8)-14,65(-0,1)-4,31(+0,0)-1,57-23,34
2.262 Schaller, Charlotte 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,57(+1,8)-14,51(-0,8)-4,15(+0,1)-1,39-20,96
2.111 Hüser, Maja 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,70(+0,7)-15,61(-0,8)-3,90(+0,5)-1,42-20,55
2.098 Caspers, Emma 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,68(+1,8)-14,85(-1,0)-3,93(+1,5)-1,33-21,16
2.072 Lankes, Julia 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
15,04(+0,9)-14,06(-0,1)-4,37(+0,5)-1,33-13,46
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2018: 2.601 Inhofer, Alicia 2003 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.663 Schwab, Corinna 1999 -- TV 1861 Amberg 21.06.2014

2.105 Mühlbauer, Emily 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,32(+1,2)-15,00(-0,4)-3,90(+0,0)-24,00-7:42,16
2.086 Mühlbauer, Leoni 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,70(+0,2)-14,61(-0,8)-3,77(+0,4)-28,50-8:03,52
1.757 Herrmann, Franziska 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
15,14(+1,2)-16,16(-0,4)-3,65(+0,6)-16,50-9:10,14
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2018: 2.270 Baumer, Chiara 2003 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.623 Hofmann, Anna 2001 -- TV Bad Kötzting 18.06.2016

2.191 Fleischmann, Sarah 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,75(+1,6)-15,87(+0,2)-4,35(+0,4)-9,14-20,57
1.863 Bady, Katja 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
15,11(+1,5)-15,46(+0,2)-3,86(+0,1)-6,59-15,19
1.790 Seitz, Paulina 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,77(+1,6)-18,47(+0,1)-3,96(+0,9)-6,47-15,60

Jugend W14
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 13,19 Vogl, Christina 2004 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 12,0 Seifert, Martina 1964 -- SG Siemens Amberg 15.07.1978

13,27 +0,7 Krüger, Alisa 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,43 +0,7 Spieß, Celia 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,44 +2,0 Hess, Mia 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 06.07.
13,57 +2,0 Mauerer, Lina 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.07.
13,63 +0,7 Niedermeier, Julia 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 27.07.
13,67 +0,8 Krumey, Katharina 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,88 +2,0 Plutz, Hannah 2005 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
13,91 +1,0 Koegel, Laura 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,94 +0,7 Krumey, Theresa 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,01 +0,7 Dickert, Lena 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 27.07.

14,04 +1,0 Glück, Janina 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,16 +2,0 Birk, Nina 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 06.07.
14,22 +1,0 Stanojevic, Andrijana 2006 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,32 +0,8 Müller, Hanna 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,32 +0,8 Ertl, Kathrin 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,32 -0,9 Ketterl, Janaina 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
14,35 +0,7 Graf, Isabella 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 27.07.
14,41 +0,3 Zitzler, Katharina 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 05.05.
14,47 +1,7 Rupprecht, Anna 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
14,53 +0,8 Wittmann, Emma 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.

14,69 +1,0 Berger, Lea 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,71 -0,6 Kelmendi, Eliza 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 05.05.
14,72 +1,7 Merkel, Emelie 2005 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
14,78 +1,6 Helbling, Emily 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,79 +1,7 Schuller, Franziska 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.07.
14,85 +0,7 Fernandes, Lyssa 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,91 +0,8 Pattky, Charlotte 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
15,01 +0,2 Mändl, Anna 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
15,03 +1,7 Schnappauf, Carla 2005 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
15,11 +0,7 Manz, Lena 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.

15,15 -0,4 Tretter, Franziska 2005 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
15,15 +1,2 Huber, Lena 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:44,02 Braun, Anna 2004 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:17,52 Biehler, Laura 1991 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 16.07.2005

2:28,55 Dickert, Lena 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Neustadt/WN 09.08.
2:31,98 Beierl, Anne-Marie 2005 DJK Weiden Regensburg 12.05.
2:33,01 Müller, Hanna 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
2:40,00 Ertl, Kathrin 2005 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
2:40,11 Huber, Lena 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.07.
2:43,58 Niedermeier, Julia 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 28.07.
2:44,01 Koegel, Laura 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
2:44,38 Zitzler, Katharina 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 01.06.
2:45,18 Glück, Janina 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
2:52,81 Birk, Nina 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.07.

2:54,15 Mauerer, Lina 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 28.07.
2:54,39 Pattky, Charlotte 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
2:57,18 Paintner, Anja 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.07.
2:58,29 Schnappauf, Carla 2005 ESV Amberg Amberg 25.05.
2:58,64 Merkel, Emelie 2005 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
3:01,38 Tretter, Franziska 2005 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 09.08.
3:02,30 Wittmann, Emma 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
3:19,89 Berger, Lea 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 7:36,60 Mühlbauer, Emily 2004 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:37,5 Zenger, Kerstin 1974 -- LG Regensburg 4.08.1988

7:25,52 Dickert, Lena 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
7:46,55 Ertl, Kathrin 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
7:46,63 Huber, Lena 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 13.04.
7:56,46 Müller, Hanna 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
8:02,17 Zitzler, Katharina 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 13.04.
10:23,97 Schuller, Franziska 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 12,57 Vogl, Christina 2004 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,52 Inhofer, Alicia 2003 -- TV Bad Kötzting 15.07.2017

13,00 -1,8 Spieß, Celia 2005 SWC Regensburg Aichach 02.06.
13,00 +0,5 Niedermeier, Julia 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 28.07.
13,42 -0,1 Glück, Janina 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
13,46 -1,0 Ketterl, Janaina 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 20.07.
13,52 -0,4 Krüger, Alisa 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
13,64 +0,5 Dickert, Lena 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 28.07.
14,02 -0,4 Koegel, Laura 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
14,05 -0,1 Mauerer, Lina 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 28.07.
14,62 +0,0 Wittmann, Emma 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
14,87 -0,4 Krumey, Theresa 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.

15,06 +0,1 Helbling, Emily 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
15,17 +0,5 Müller, Hanna 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
15,26 -0,4 Berger, Lea 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
15,78 +0,5 Ertl, Kathrin 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
15,94 +0,5 Pattky, Charlotte 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
16,02 +0,5 Fernandes, Lyssa 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
16,09 -0,1 Dorfner, Anna-Lena 2005 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
16,10 -0,1 Manz, Lena 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
16,46 -1,0 Plutz, Hannah 2005 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
16,56 -0,8 Huber, Lena 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.

16,57 -0,4 Krumey, Katharina 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
16,82 -0,8 Schuller, Franziska 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
16,84 -0,4 Graf, Isabella 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
17,16 -0,8 Mändl, Anna 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
17,47 +0,1 Birk, Nina 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
17,92 -0,1 Stanojevic, Andrijana 2006 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
19,46 +0,0 Kelmendi, Eliza 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 05.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,56 Reindl, Therese 2004 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,70 Nagel, Sylvia 1963 -- TV Vohenstrauß 17.07.1977

1,54 Mauerer, Lina 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
1,54 Ketterl, Janaina 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
1,40 Niedermeier, Julia 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 25.05.
1,40 Dickert, Lena 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
1,40 Müller, Hanna 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
1,40 Pattky, Charlotte 2005 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
1,40 Schnappauf, Carla 2005 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
1,40 Spieß, Celia 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,39 Wittmann, Emma 2005 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
1,38 Hess, Mia 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.

1,36 Graf, Isabella 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 27.07.
1,36 Koegel, Laura 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,34 Rupprecht, Anna 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
1,33 Krüger, Alisa 2005 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
1,32 Ertl, Kathrin 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,30 Birk, Nina 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 25.05.
1,30 Merkel, Emelie 2005 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
1,28 Glück, Janina 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,20 Berger, Lea 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 2,27 Barska, Anastasia 2004 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3,20 Garatva, Amelie 1991 -- SWC 46 Regensburg 17.09.2005

2,81 Wittmann, Emma 2005 SWC Regensburg Gräfelfing 02.06.
2,80 Ertl, Kathrin 2005 SWC Regensburg Ansbach 30.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 4,73 Fuidl, Marlene 2004 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 5,72 Rathgeb, Andrea 1966 -- LG Regensburg 2.08.1980

5,03 +0,0 Spieß, Celia 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.06.
4,86 +0,0 Hess, Mia 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 06.07.
4,79 +0,0 Mauerer, Lina 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 27.07.
4,74 +0,2 Koegel, Laura 2005 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
4,74 -0,4 Krüger, Alisa 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
4,70 +0,0 Niedermeier, Julia 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 27.07.
4,68 +0,1 Glück, Janina 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
4,61 -1,7 Ketterl, Janaina 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
4,54 +1,1 Birk, Nina 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Markt Schwaben 23.06.
4,50 +0,6 Dickert, Lena 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.

4,44 +0,0 Wittmann, Emma 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
4,41 +0,1 Helbling, Emily 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.07.
4,35 +0,3 Plutz, Hannah 2005 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
4,16 +0,0 Merkel, Emelie 2005 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
4,08 +0,0 Müller, Hanna 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
3,90 +0,0 Berger, Lea 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
3,84 +0,0 Pattky, Charlotte 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
3,78 +0,0 Schnappauf, Carla 2005 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
3,77 +0,0 Graf, Isabella 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 27.07.
3,72 -0,2 Mändl, Anna 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 05.05.

3,68 +0,4 Schuller, Franziska 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.07.
3,52 +0,0 Huber, Lena 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
2,91 +1,3 Rupprecht, Anna 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 9,20 Fleischmann, Sarah 2004 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 12,39 Benkner, Kerstin 1975 -- SV Altenstadt-WN 14.07.1989

12,37 Spieß, Celia 2005 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
11,40 Koegel, Laura 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
10,51 Gebhard, Milena 2005 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
10,45 Glück, Janina 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
9,58 Plutz, Hannah 2005 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
9,47 Niedermeier, Julia 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 27.07.
8,78 Berger, Lea 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
8,61 Dickert, Lena 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 27.07.
8,50 Krüger, Alisa 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
8,25 Wittmann, Emma 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.

8,24 Mauerer, Lina 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 27.07.
7,99 Ketterl, Janaina 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 13.04.
7,93 Helbling, Emily 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Markt Schwaben 23.06.
7,77 Ertl, Kathrin 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
7,72 Birk, Nina 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.07.
7,12 Müller, Hanna 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
6,67 Fernandes, Lyssa 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
6,64 Krumey, Theresa 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
6,40 Pattky, Charlotte 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
6,05 Manz, Lena 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.

6,05 Hess, Mia 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
6,04 Krumey, Katharina 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
6,04 Stanojevic, Andrijana 2006 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
5,75 Rupprecht, Anna 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 13.04.
5,60 Merkel, Emelie 2005 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
5,57 Graf, Isabella 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 27.07.
5,16 Brandt, Lilli 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
4,97 Schnappauf, Carla 2005 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 25,42 Spieß, Celia 2005 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 36,90 Schneider, Maria 1981 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 14.09.1995

33,09 Spieß, Celia 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
29,77 Gebhard, Milena 2005 SC Eschenbach Schwarzenbruck 23.06.
26,20 Glück, Janina 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
23,74 Koegel, Laura 2005 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
22,56 Niedermeier, Julia 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 25.05.
18,71 Ertl, Kathrin 2005 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
18,41 Helbling, Emily 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Markt Schwaben 23.06.
17,87 Berger, Lea 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
17,63 Birk, Nina 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
17,12 Pattky, Charlotte 2005 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.

16,82 Wittmann, Emma 2005 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
16,73 Mauerer, Lina 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 13.04.
Speerwurf 500 g
Bestl. 2018: 28,66 Dickert, Lena 2005 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 37,81 Hofmann, Anna 2001 -- TV Bad Kötzting 20.06.2015

30,83 Helbling, Emily 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 20.07.
30,79 Spieß, Celia 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.06.
30,66 Dickert, Lena 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
27,41 Ertl, Kathrin 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
27,41 Niedermeier, Julia 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 25.05.
27,09 Koegel, Laura 2005 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
26,20 Mauerer, Lina 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
22,81 Pattky, Charlotte 2005 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
22,60 Glück, Janina 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
21,82 Ketterl, Janaina 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 11.05.

21,10 Berger, Lea 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
19,96 Wittmann, Emma 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
17,02 Krüger, Alisa 2005 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
15,28 Stanojevic, Andrijana 2006 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
15,24 Müller, Hanna 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
15,05 Krumey, Katharina 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
14,75 Krumey, Theresa 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
13,28 Fernandes, Lyssa 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
11,90 Manz, Lena 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
11,86 Plutz, Hannah 2005 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.

11,77 Birk, Nina 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2018: 33,50 Lankes, Julia 2004 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 62,00 Rosenbeck, Renate 1968 -- SWC 46 Regensburg 14.07.1982

40,50 Helbling, Emily 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Bayreuth 16.07.
40,00 Dickert, Lena 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
30,00 Schuller, Franziska 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
24,00 Huber, Lena 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
21,00 Mändl, Anna 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
20,50 Graf, Isabella 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
Bestl. 2018: 2.014 Spieß, Celia 2005 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.248 Weber, Scarlett 1962 -- ASV Cham 2.09.1976

2.045 Spieß, Celia 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,43(+0,7)-4,95(+0,0)-1,40-11,60
1.905 Mauerer, Lina 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 27.07.
13,58(+0,7)-4,79(+0,0)-1,44-8,24
1.893 Niedermeier, Julia 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 27.07.
13,63(+0,7)-4,70(+0,0)-1,36-9,47
1.889 Koegel, Laura 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,91(+1,0)-4,49(+0,0)-1,36-10,48
1.864 Ketterl, Janaina 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
14,32(-0,9)-4,61(-1,7)-1,54-7,72
1.863 Krüger, Alisa 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,27(+0,7)-4,74(-0,4)-1,32-8,50
1.804 Glück, Janina 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,04(+1,0)-4,30(+0,0)-1,28-10,45
1.792 Dickert, Lena 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 27.07.
14,01(+0,7)-4,17(+0,0)-1,40-8,61
1.744 Wittmann, Emma 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,53(+0,8)-4,44(+0,0)-1,36-8,25
1.729 Hess, Mia 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
13,76(-0,9)-4,59(-2,0)-1,38-6,05

1.639 Müller, Hanna 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,32(+0,8)-4,06(+0,0)-1,32-7,12
1.600 Krumey, Theresa 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,94(+0,7)-4,12(+0,0)-1,24-6,64
1.587 Birk, Nina 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 19.07.
14,55(+0,2)-3,95(+0,0)-1,25-7,65
1.560 Pattky, Charlotte 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,91(+0,8)-3,84(+0,0)-1,36-6,40
1.559 Stanojevic, Andrijana 2006 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,22(+1,0)-3,99(-0,2)-1,28-6,04
1.548 Graf, Isabella 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 27.07.
14,35(+0,7)-3,77(+0,0)-1,36-5,57
1.539 Krumey, Katharina 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,67(+0,8)-3,91(+0,0)-1,20-6,04
1.495 Merkel, Emelie 2005 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
15,27(+0,9)-4,16(+0,0)-1,30-5,60
1.479 Schnappauf, Carla 2005 ESV Amberg Amberg 19.07.
15,25(+0,9)-3,78(+0,0)-1,40-4,97
1.476 Berger, Lea 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,69(+1,0)-3,77(+0,0)-1,20-6,66

1.464 Manz, Lena 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
15,11(+0,7)-3,94(+0,0)-1,24-6,05
1.424 Fernandes, Lyssa 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,85(+0,7)-3,88(-0,1)-1,12-6,67
1.226 Ertl, Kathrin 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,32(+0,8)-o.g.V.-1,32-7,77
7-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2018: 3.385 Spieß, Celia 2005 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.595 Fischer, Luisa 2002 -- TV Bad Kötzting 25.06./26.06.2016

3.299 Niedermeier, Julia 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 27.07./
13,63(+0,7)-4,70(+0,0)-9,47-1,36/13,00(+0,5)-23,02-2:43,58 28.07.
3.242 Dickert, Lena 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 27.07./
14,01(+0,7)-4,17(+0,0)-8,61-1,40/13,64(+0,5)-25,75-2:32,70 28.07.
3.218 Koegel, Laura 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
13,91(+1,0)-4,49(+0,0)-10,48-1,36/14,02(-0,4)-21,45-2:44,01 28.07.
3.195 Mauerer, Lina 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 27.07./
13,58(+0,7)-4,79(+0,0)-8,24-1,44/14,05(-0,1)-21,93-2:54,15 28.07.
3.173 Glück, Janina 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
14,04(+1,0)-4,30(+0,0)-10,45-1,28/13,42(-0,1)-22,60-2:45,18 28.07.
2.949 Wittmann, Emma 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
14,53(+0,8)-4,44(+0,0)-8,25-1,36/14,64(-0,1)-19,81-3:02,30 28.07.
2.851 Müller, Hanna 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
14,32(+0,8)-4,06(+0,0)-7,12-1,32/15,17(+0,5)-15,24-2:41,98 28.07.
2.767 Pattky, Charlotte 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
14,91(+0,8)-3,84(+0,0)-6,40-1,36/15,94(+0,5)-22,42-2:54,39 28.07.
2.742 Krumey, Theresa 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
13,94(+0,7)-4,12(+0,0)-6,64-1,24/14,87(-0,4)-14,75-3:00,09 28.07.
2.724 Krüger, Alisa 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
13,27(+0,7)-4,74(-0,4)-8,50-1,32/13,52(-0,4)-16,68-aufg. 28.07.

2.607 Berger, Lea 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
14,69(+1,0)-3,77(+0,0)-6,66-1,20/15,26(-0,4)-21,10-3:19,89 28.07.
2.587 Krumey, Katharina 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
13,67(+0,8)-3,91(+0,0)-6,04-1,20/16,57(-0,4)-15,05-3:07,51 28.07.
2.512 Stanojevic, Andrijana 2006 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
14,22(+1,0)-3,99(-0,2)-6,04-1,28/17,92(-0,1)-15,28-3:23,30 28.07.
2.493 Fernandes, Lyssa 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
14,85(+0,7)-3,88(-0,1)-6,67-1,12/16,02(+0,5)-13,28-3:01,27 28.07.
2.490 Ertl, Kathrin 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
14,32(+0,8)-o.g.V.-7,77-1,32/15,78(+0,5)-22,60-2:43,36 28.07.
2.454 Manz, Lena 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
15,11(+0,7)-3,94(+0,0)-6,05-1,24/16,10(-0,1)-11,90-3:17,80 28.07.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g)
Bestl. 2018: 2.427 Spieß, Celia 2005 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.695 Fischer, Luisa 2002 -- TV Bad Kötzting 18.06.2016

2.439 Mauerer, Lina 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,61(+1,8)-14,06(-1,0)-4,26(+0,0)-1,54-26,20
2.298 Niedermeier, Julia 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,82(+0,9)-13,51(-0,8)-4,41(+0,0)-1,30-23,88
2.276 Ketterl, Janaina 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,33(+0,9)-14,32(-1,0)-4,46(+0,5)-1,42-21,82
2.206 Krüger, Alisa 2005 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,61(+0,7)-14,17(-0,1)-4,26(-0,2)-1,33-17,02
2.076 Wittmann, Emma 2005 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,97(+0,7)-14,78(-0,1)-3,85(+0,0)-1,39-18,08
1.996 Pattky, Charlotte 2005 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
15,11(+0,7)-16,13(-0,8)-3,49(+0,0)-1,39-20,96
1.570 Plutz, Hannah 2005 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,32(+0,7)-16,46(-1,0)-4,16(+0,2)-o.g.V.-11,86
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2018: 2.305 Vogl, Christina 2004 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.614 Inhofer, Alicia 2003 -- TV Bad Kötzting 18.06.2017

2.420 Dickert, Lena 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Markt Schwaben 14.06.
14,23(-0,3)-13,59(-0,3)-4,50(+0,6)-40,00-7:25,52
1.905 Huber, Lena 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
15,15(+1,2)-16,56(-0,8)-3,52(+0,0)-24,00-7:59,94
1.802 Schuller, Franziska 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,85(+0,2)-16,82(-0,8)-3,59(+0,2)-30,00-10:23,97
1.459 Graf, Isabella 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,69(+0,2)-16,84(-0,4)-3,57(+0,0)-20,50-aufg.
1.402 Mändl, Anna 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
15,01(+0,2)-17,16(-0,8)-3,35(+0,0)-21,00-aufg.
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2018: 2.296 Fleischmann, Sarah 2004 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.688 Spieß, Celia 2005 -- SWC Regensburg 14.06.2019

2.688 Spieß, Celia 2005 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 14.06.
13,46(0,0)-12,82(0,0)-4,89(+0,9)-12,37-32,91
2.315 Koegel, Laura 2005 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 14.06.
23,74-14,18(0,0)-14,41(+0,6)-4,48(+0,9)-10,10
2.270 Glück, Janina 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Markt Schwaben 14.06.
14,30(+0,2)-13,25(0,0)-4,17(+0,8)-9,36-20,95
2.049 Helbling, Emily 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Markt Schwaben 14.06.
14,87(-0,1)-18,41-7,93-15,12(+0,1)-4,26(+0,9)
2.014 Birk, Nina 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Markt Schwaben 14.06.
4,54(+1,1)-14,29(-0,1)-16,02(-1,6)-7,58-14,44
1.961 Berger, Lea 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Markt Schwaben 14.06.
14,93(-0,1)-15,37(-1,6)-3,60(+0,9)-8,78-16,14

Weibliche Jugend U14
4 x 75 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 40,09 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 39,84 TV Bad Kötzting 24.06.2007

41,00 SWC Regensburg I Bad Kötzting 07.06.
Krumey, Theresa (2006); Krumey, Katharina (2006); Fernandes, Lyssa (2006); Nagelmüller, Vera (2007)
41,57 SWC Regensburg II Regensburg 05.05.
Fernandes, Lyssa (2006); Nagelmüller, Vera (2007); Krumey, Theresa (2006); Krumey, Katharina (2006)
42,76 TV Vohenstrauß Bad Kötzting 07.06.
Witerspan, Selina (2007); Brunner, Marie (2007); Kick, Johanna (2007); Schuller, Sophia (2006)
44,21 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 05.05.
Woppmann, Lina (2007); Schindler, Nina (2006); Hecht, Julia (2006); Wannhoff, Jasmin (2006)
44,83 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.
Helfer, Magdalena (2006); Heller, Mara (2007); Dantl, Antonia (2007); Kleber, Lilli (2006)
45,56 SWC Regensburg III Regensburg 05.05.
Balulesch, Emma (2007); Post, Richelle (2007); Ertl, Franziska (2007); Peißner, Greta (2007)
46,46 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Amberg 25.05.
Hazim Feran, Rojin (2006); Dobmeier, Sophie (2006); Kastner, Alina (2006); Braunreuther, Lena (2006)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 8:46,63 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 8:04,86 DJK Weiden 2.10.2004

8:33,93 TV Vohenstrauß I Bad Kötzting 07.06.
Brunner, Marie (2007); Schuller, Sophia (2006); Ritzka, Rosina (2006)
8:51,23 ESV Amberg Bad Kötzting 07.06.
Sichelstiel, Maxima (2008); Tauber, Luisa (2008); Welz, Emma (2008)
8:52,18 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 07.06.
Pöppl, Caroline (2006); Ertl, Franziska (2007); Gerl, Helena (2007)
9:09,18 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 07.06.
Schindler, Nina (2006); Wannhoff, Jasmin (2006); Huber, Lara (2007)
9:20,68 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 07.06.
Hecht, Sophia (2007); Hurm, Lea (2007); Köstner, Lena (2006)
9:23,94 TV Vohenstrauß II Bad Kötzting 07.06.
Grötsch, Lena (2007); Kick, Johanna (2007); Hinderlich, Emiliy (2006)
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2018: 10.843 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 10.843 SWC Regensburg 12.05.2018

9.538 SWC Regensburg I Burglengenfeld 11.05.
Härtl, Anna-Lena (2006) - 1.973; Krumey, Theresa (2006) - 1.935; Krumey, Katharina (2006) - 1.909
Pöppl, Caroline (2006) - 1.881; Murr, Hannah (2007) - 1.840
8.860 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
Schindler, Nina (2006) - 1.883; Wannhoff, Jasmin (2006) - 1.875; Huber, Lara (2007) - 1.726
Schanderl, Leoni (2006) - 1.719; Hecht, Julia (2006) - 1.657
8.780 SWC Regensburg II Burglengenfeld 11.05.
Peißner, Greta (2007) - 1.783; Nagelmüller, Vera (2007) - 1.780; Härtl, Caroline (2006) - 1.778
Gerl, Helena (2007) - 1.736; Manz, Lena (2006) - 1.703
8.202 SWC Regensburg III Burglengenfeld 11.05.
Bahro, Leni (2006) - 1.697; Kaiser, Marie (2006) - 1.650; Post, Richelle (2007) - 1.644
Fernandes, Lyssa (2006) - 1.635; Breit, Katja (2007) - 1.576
8.143 TV Vohenstrauß Burglengenfeld 11.05.
Witerspan, Selina (2007) - 2.075; Kick, Johanna (2007) - 1.639; Schuller, Sophia (2006) - 1.620
Hinderlich, Emiliy (2006) - 1.493; Grötsch, Lena (2007) - 1.316
7.432 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
Kleber, Lilli (2006) - 1.710; Bollwein, Lilly (2007) - 1.561; Dantl, Antonia (2007) - 1.473
Meier, Alina (2008) - 1.355; Heller, Mara (2007) - 1.333

Jugend W13
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 10,29 Spieß, Celia 2005 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 9,78 Krampert, Luca 1994 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 24.06.2007

10,41 Krumey, Katharina 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
10,69 Krumey, Theresa 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
10,85 Güldenberg, Paula 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
10,85 Wannhoff, Jasmin 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.07.
10,95 Braunreuther, Lena 2006 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Amberg 25.05.
10,96 Stanojevic, Andrijana 2006 DJK SB Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
10,96 Melzner, Ronja 2006 SC Eschenbach Amberg 19.07.
11,03 Schieder, Sarah 2006 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 06.07.
11,12 Dobmeier, Sophie 2006 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Amberg 19.07.
11,19 Scheibl, Nena 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.

11,27 +0,6 Helfer, Magdalena 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
11,30 Goebl, Sandra 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
11,31 +0,4 Pöppl, Caroline 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,35 +0,1 Härtl, Anna-Lena 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,40 Seidl, Veronika 2006 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 05.05.
11,45 +0,7 Schindler, Nina 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,46 Heldmann, Lila 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
11,53 Ritzka, Rosina 2006 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 06.07.
11,54 Lutter, Jule 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
11,63 Brandt, Lilli 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.

11,68 +0,1 Fernandes, Lyssa 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,71 -0,4 Kleber, Lilli 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
11,74 +0,4 Manz, Lena 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,88 Boß, Anja 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
11,93 Schuller, Sophia 2006 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 06.07.
11,97 +0,4 Mehringer, Hannah 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,01 +0,4 Köstner, Lena 2006 ASV Cham Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,07 Hinderlich, Emiliy 2006 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 19.07.
12,08 +0,2 Schanderl, Leoni 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,14 +0,4 Härtl, Caroline 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.

12,22 Klaus, Katrin 2006 ESV Amberg Amberg 25.05.
12,30 +0,4 Hecht, Julia 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,39 +0,1 Kaiser, Marie 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,42 Haag, Alice 2006 DJK SB Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
12,52 +0,7 Bahro, Leni 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,54 +0,0 Hempel, Josephine 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,57 Kastner, Alina 2006 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Amberg 25.05.
12,73 Baro, Leni 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
12,95 Flierl, Eva 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
13,32 +0,7 Reiter, Elisabeth 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:31,14 Dickert, Lena 2005 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:21,47 Prösl, Susanne 1974 -- SC Eschenbach 26.07.1987

2:40,40 Ritzka, Rosina 2006 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 25.05.
2:41,05 Schieder, Sarah 2006 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 09.08.
2:45,71 Heldmann, Lila 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
2:46,02 Schuller, Sophia 2006 TV Vohenstrauß Neustadt/WN 09.08.
2:46,54 Schiller, Anna 2006 TV Vohenstrauß Neustadt/WN 09.08.
2:46,72 Pöppl, Caroline 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
2:47,31 Melzner, Ronja 2006 SC Eschenbach Amberg 25.05.
2:48,16 Seidl, Veronika 2006 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 06.07.
2:48,27 Braunreuther, Lena 2006 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Eschenbach 06.07.
2:52,27 Kroczynski, Afra 2006 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 09.08.

2:52,94 Krumey, Katharina 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
2:55,22 Köstner, Lena 2006 ASV Cham Eschenbach 06.07.
3:00,09 Wannhoff, Jasmin 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
3:00,09 Krumey, Theresa 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
3:01,27 Fernandes, Lyssa 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
3:08,16 Schanderl, Leoni 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
3:08,25 Schindler, Nina 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
3:11,65 Härtl, Caroline 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
3:11,90 Goebl, Sandra 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
3:12,79 Baro, Leni 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.

3:13,13 Hinderlich, Emiliy 2006 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 01.05.
3:15,21 Bahro, Leni 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
3:15,35 Stanojevic, Andrijana 2006 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
3:17,80 Manz, Lena 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
3:19,03 Scheibl, Nena 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
3:20,16 Reindl, Klara 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
3:31,72 Flierl, Eva 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
3:31,84 Kaiser, Marie 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
3:32,43 Brandt, Lilli 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
3:33,21 Mehringer, Hannah 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.

3:44,42 Preu, Emma 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
3:56,06 Boß, Anja 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
3:59,22 Reiter, Elisabeth 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 7:55,60 Dickert, Lena 2005 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:45,45 Manstetten, Ulrike 1992 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 23.07.2005

8:23,30 Heldmann, Lila 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 13.04.
8:33,95 Köstner, Lena 2006 ASV Cham Regensburg 13.04.
9:27,27 Hempel, Josephine 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 10,11 Spieß, Celia 2005 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 9,42 Inhofer, Alicia 2003 -- TV Bad Kötzting 7.05.2016

10,64 Krumey, Theresa 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
10,76 Seidl, Veronika 2006 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 06.07.
11,18 Scheibl, Nena 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
11,19 Krumey, Katharina 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
11,29 Pöppl, Caroline 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
11,48 Härtl, Anna-Lena 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
11,87 Ritzka, Rosina 2006 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 06.07.
11,93 Brandt, Lilli 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
11,97 +0,4 Goebl, Sandra 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,97 Fernandes, Lyssa 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.

12,08 Kaiser, Marie 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
12,36 +0,3 Melzner, Ronja 2006 SC Eschenbach Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,54 Härtl, Caroline 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
12,74 +1,0 Bahro, Leni 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,78 Schuller, Sophia 2006 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 06.07.
12,85 +0,6 Manz, Lena 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,86 Boß, Anja 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
13,11 +0,4 Schindler, Nina 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,16 -0,1 Mehringer, Hannah 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,31 -0,1 Köstner, Lena 2006 ASV Cham Burglengenfeld 11.05.

13,36 Stanojevic, Andrijana 2006 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
13,36 +0,3 Wannhoff, Jasmin 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,40 +0,3 Schanderl, Leoni 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,54 +0,3 Güldenberg, Paula 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,55 +0,6 Hempel, Josephine 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,61 -0,1 Kleber, Lilli 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,64 Baro, Leni 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
13,85 -0,6 Hinderlich, Emiliy 2006 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 01.05.
13,93 +0,9 Hecht, Julia 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
15,31 +1,1 Reiter, Elisabeth 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,48 Mauerer, Lina 2005 -- TSV 1880 Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,69 Schaller, Franca 2003 -- SG Siemens Amberg 7.05.2016

1,50 Dobmeier, Sophie 2006 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Eschenbach 01.05.
1,42 Melzner, Ronja 2006 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 06.07.
1,35 Stanojevic, Andrijana 2006 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
1,35 Seidl, Veronika 2006 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 05.05.
1,32 Härtl, Anna-Lena 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
1,32 Pöppl, Caroline 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
1,29 Härtl, Caroline 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
1,26 Hecht, Julia 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 05.05.
1,26 Köstner, Lena 2006 ASV Cham Regensburg 05.05.
1,26 Goebl, Sandra 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Bad Kötzting 02.08.

1,24 Güldenberg, Paula 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
1,24 Manz, Lena 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,24 Krumey, Theresa 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,22 Scheibl, Nena 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Bad Kötzting 02.08.
1,21 Kleber, Lilli 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
1,21 Kaiser, Marie 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
1,20 Krumey, Katharina 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1,15 Mehringer, Hannah 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
1,15 Flierl, Eva 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
1,15 Fernandes, Lyssa 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.

1,15 Schuller, Sophia 2006 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 19.07.
1,15 Hinderlich, Emiliy 2006 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 19.07.
1,15 Lutter, Jule 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 2,47 Ertl, Kathrin 2005 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2,90 Garatva, Amelie 1991 -- SWC 46 Regensburg 1.10.2004

1,76 Krumey, Katharina 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.07.
1,76 Fernandes, Lyssa 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 4,97 Spieß, Celia 2005 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 5,49 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 10.07.2011

4,83 +0,8 Melzner, Ronja 2006 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
4,60 Goebl, Sandra 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Bad Kötzting 02.08.
4,29 Krumey, Theresa 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
4,23 Köstner, Lena 2006 ASV Cham Eschenbach 06.07.
4,21 Stanojevic, Andrijana 2006 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
4,18 Pöppl, Caroline 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
4,12 Wannhoff, Jasmin 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.07.
4,06 +0,6 Heldmann, Lila 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
4,03 Härtl, Anna-Lena 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
3,94 +0,0 Manz, Lena 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.

3,93 Scheibl, Nena 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
3,91 Schindler, Nina 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
3,91 +0,0 Krumey, Katharina 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
3,90 Brandt, Lilli 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
3,89 Dobmeier, Sophie 2006 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Amberg 19.07.
3,88 -0,1 Fernandes, Lyssa 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
3,85 Ritzka, Rosina 2006 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 06.07.
3,82 Hinderlich, Emiliy 2006 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 19.07.
3,81 Schuller, Sophia 2006 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 19.07.
3,79 +1,0 Boß, Anja 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.

3,77 Kaiser, Marie 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
3,76 Härtl, Caroline 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
3,72 Güldenberg, Paula 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
3,69 Schieder, Sarah 2006 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 06.07.
3,68 Lutter, Jule 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
3,66 Kleber, Lilli 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.
3,56 Bahro, Leni 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
3,56 Klaus, Katrin 2006 ESV Amberg Amberg 25.05.
3,55 Schanderl, Leoni 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
3,54 Hecht, Julia 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.

3,50 +1,4 Helfer, Magdalena 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
3,40 +0,1 Braunreuther, Lena 2006 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Eschenbach 01.05.
3,38 Flierl, Eva 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
3,32 Mehringer, Hannah 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
3,28 +1,5 Reindl, Klara 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
3,28 Reiter, Elisabeth 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
3,14 Hempel, Josephine 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
3,12 Haag, Alice 2006 DJK SB Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 9,99 Spieß, Celia 2005 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,82 Theobald, Susanne 1996 -- DJK Ensdorf 4.07.2009

7,40 Güldenberg, Paula 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
7,36 Heldmann, Lila 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
6,82 Hecht, Julia 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.07.
6,73 Reindl, Klara 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
6,66 Haertl, Anna-Lena 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
6,47 Härtl, Caroline 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
6,29 Krumey, Katharina 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
6,26 Krumey, Theresa 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
5,81 Kleber, Lilli 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
5,78 Flierl, Eva 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.

5,58 Fernandes, Lyssa 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
5,53 Manz, Lena 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
5,43 Stanojevic, Andrijana 2006 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
5,23 Brandt, Lilli 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
4,97 Hempel, Josephine 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2018: 30,59 Spieß, Celia 2005 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 34,15 Bößl, Karina 1989 -- SC Eschenbach 3.10.2002

21,59 Härtl, Caroline 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
18,64 Stanojevic, Andrijana 2006 DJK SB Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
18,38 Köstner, Lena 2006 ASV Cham Regensburg 13.04.
17,59 Wannhoff, Jasmin 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.07.
16,82 Reindl, Klara 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
15,97 Hecht, Julia 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
15,74 Manz, Lena 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,81 Mehringer, Hannah 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
14,80 Krumey, Theresa 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,25 Fernandes, Lyssa 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.

14,18 Krumey, Katharina 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,15 Brandt, Lilli 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,50 Boß, Anja 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
13,03 Hempel, Josephine 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,80 Kaiser, Marie 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
12,26 Kleber, Lilli 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
12,18 Flierl, Eva 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2018: 28,92 Spieß, Celia 2005 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 33,91 Melzner, Ronja 2006 -- SC Eschenbach 7.06.2019

33,91 Melzner, Ronja 2006 SC Eschenbach Höchstadt 07.06.
24,54 Dobmeier, Sophie 2006 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Eschenbach 01.05.
24,44 Reindl, Klara 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
22,62 Boß, Anja 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
21,98 Härtl, Caroline 2006 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
19,13 Haertl, Anna-Lena 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
17,60 Güldenberg, Paula 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,75 Fernandes, Lyssa 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
13,69 Köstner, Lena 2006 ASV Cham Regensburg 13.04.
13,61 Kleber, Lilli 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.

13,48 Kaiser, Marie 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,38 Hempel, Josephine 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
11,51 Hecht, Julia 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 13.04.
10,54 Mehringer, Hannah 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2018: 39,00 Ketterl, Janaina 2005 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 55,50 Orlov, Alisa 1993 -- SV Obertraubling 23.09.2006

47,00 Melzner, Ronja 2006 SC Eschenbach Amberg 19.07.
36,00 Dobmeier, Sophie 2006 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Amberg 19.07.
27,50 Schindler, Nina 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
26,50 Brandt, Lilli 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
25,50 Wannhoff, Jasmin 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
23,00 Pöppl, Caroline 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
22,00 Schanderl, Leoni 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
22,00 Bahro, Leni 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
22,00 Goebl, Sandra 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
21,00 Scheibl, Nena 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.

21,00 Schuller, Sophia 2006 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 19.07.
15,00 Reiter, Elisabeth 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,50 Lutter, Jule 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
14,50 Hinderlich, Emiliy 2006 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 19.07.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 1.774 Niedermeier, Julia 2005 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.060 Eich, Katharina 1993 -- DJK Weiden 4.06.2006

1.866 Melzner, Ronja 2006 SC Eschenbach Amberg 19.07.
10,96-4,55-1,35-47,00
1.723 Dobmeier, Sophie 2006 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Amberg 19.07.
11,12-3,89-1,40-36,00
1.517 Goebl, Sandra 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Bad Kötzting 02.08.
11,59-4,60-1,26-19,00
1.408 Scheibl, Nena 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
11,34-3,93-1,15-21,00
1.341 Schuller, Sophia 2006 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 19.07.
11,96-3,81-1,15-21,00
1.259 Hinderlich, Emiliy 2006 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 19.07.
12,07-3,82-1,15-14,50
1.254 Lutter, Jule 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
11,64-3,50-1,15-14,50
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g)
Bestl. 2018: 2.516 Spieß, Celia 2005 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.516 Spieß, Celia 2005 -- SWC Regensburg 12.05.2018

2.141 Melzner, Ronja 2006 SC Eschenbach Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,17(+0,4)-12,36(+0,3)-4,30-1,36-23,65
1.973 Härtl, Anna-Lena 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,35(+0,1)-12,54(+0,6)-4,00-1,27-19,13
1.858 Güldenberg, Paula 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,25(+0,4)-13,54(+0,3)-3,72-1,24-17,60
1.713 Köstner, Lena 2006 ASV Cham Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,01(+0,4)-13,31(-0,1)-3,72-1,18-13,39
1.710 Kleber, Lilli 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,91(+0,4)-13,61(-0,1)-3,57-1,21-13,61
1.650 Kaiser, Marie 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,39(+0,1)-12,92(-0,1)-3,77-1,09-13,48
1.635 Fernandes, Lyssa 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,68(+0,1)-12,77(+0,3)-3,18-1,15-10,43
1.548 Mehringer, Hannah 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,97(+0,4)-13,16(-0,1)-3,32-1,06-10,54
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m
Bestl. 2018: 2.217 Dickert, Lena 2005 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.542 Weiß, Laura 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting 19.05.2007

1.892 Goebl, Sandra 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,58(+0,4)-11,97(+0,4)-4,09-22,00-3:11,90
1.883 Schindler, Nina 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,45(+0,7)-13,11(+0,4)-3,91-27,50-3:08,25
1.881 Pöppl, Caroline 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,31(+0,4)-12,90(+0,3)-3,68-23,00-2:55,88
1.875 Wannhoff, Jasmin 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,13(+0,2)-13,36(+0,3)-3,63-25,50-3:00,09
1.805 Scheibl, Nena 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,54(+0,2)-11,49(+0,3)-3,60-18,50-3:19,03
1.739 Brandt, Lilli 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
11,78-12,67-3,58-25,00-3:32,43
1.719 Schanderl, Leoni 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,08(+0,2)-13,40(+0,3)-3,55-22,00-3:08,16
1.697 Bahro, Leni 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,52(+0,7)-12,74(+1,0)-3,56-22,00-3:15,21
1.620 Schuller, Sophia 2006 TV Vohenstrauß Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,56(+0,2)-13,45(+0,4)-3,23-17,00-2:58,42
1.493 Hinderlich, Emiliy 2006 TV Vohenstrauß Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,55(+0,4)-14,06(+1,1)-3,27-13,00-3:13,35

1.295 Reiter, Elisabeth 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,32(+0,7)-15,31(+1,1)-3,28-15,00-3:59,22
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
Bestl. 2018: 2.252 Koegel, Laura 2005 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.252 Koegel, Laura 2005 -- SWC Regensburg 10.05.2018

1.935 Krumey, Theresa 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,01(+0,4)-11,43(+1,1)-3,95-6,25-14,80
1.909 Krumey, Katharina 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
10,69(+0,4)-11,30(+1,1)-3,48-6,29-14,18
1.778 Härtl, Caroline 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,14(+0,4)-12,64(+0,9)-3,76-6,47-16,59
1.742 Brandt, Lilli 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,73(+0,4)-12,18(+0,9)-3,79-5,23-14,15
1.703 Manz, Lena 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,74(+0,4)-12,85(+0,6)-3,48-5,53-15,74
1.657 Hecht, Julia 2006 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,30(+0,4)-13,93(+0,9)-3,54-6,32-15,97
1.490 Hempel, Josephine 2006 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,54(+0,0)-13,55(+0,6)-3,14-4,97-13,03

Jugend W12
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11,09 Braunreuther, Lena 2006 -- SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,06 Krampert, Luka 1994 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 24.06.2006

10,33 Witerspan, Selina 2007 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 06.07.
10,53 Nagelmüller, Vera 2007 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
10,67 Brunner, Marie 2007 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 06.07.
10,68 Hausladen, Hannah 2007 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 06.07.
10,84 Kreuzer, Lea 2007 DJK Weiden Amberg 25.05.
11,04 Stockmeier, Lilith 2007 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
11,05 +0,6 Bierschneider, Verona 2007 SV Wiesent Eschenbach 01.05.
11,12 Nair, Aditi 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
11,20 Hurm, Lea 2007 ASV Cham Eschenbach 06.07.
11,23 Lankes, Anja 2007 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.

11,37 +0,4 Murr, Hannah 2007 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,43 Heller, Mara 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 06.07.
11,51 Zellner, Marie 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
11,52 Kick, Johanna 2007 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 06.07.
11,53 +0,1 Peißner, Greta 2007 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,61 +0,2 Huber, Lara 2007 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,66 Pauthner, Eva-Marie 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
11,67 Pauthner, Eva-Maria 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
11,69 Winner, Hannah 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
11,79 Fischer, Franzi 2008 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.

11,81 Woppmann, Lina 2007 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 05.05.
11,95 +0,2 Gerl, Helena 2007 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
11,96 +0,4 Post, Richelle 2007 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,01 Kochanova, Zoe 2007 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
12,01 Grötsch, Lena 2007 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 19.07.
12,01 Hecht, Sophia 2007 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 02.08.
12,04 +0,1 Bollwein, Lilly 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,09 Draser, Leonie 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
12,10 +0,6 Melzner, Isabella 2007 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
12,13 Flor, Laura 2007 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.

12,15 Balulesch, Emma 2007 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
12,22 Röckl, Felicia 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.
12,32 +0,4 Roeckl, Felicia 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,32 +0,4 Dantl, Antonia 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,40 Simmerl, Hannah 2007 TSV Alteglofsheim Regensburg 05.05.
12,73 Wiendl, Emma 2007 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 05.05.
12,76 Vogl, Anna 2007 ESV Amberg Amberg 25.05.
12,76 Schwarz, Anastasia 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
12,78 +0,1 Breit, Katja 2007 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,90 +0,0 Meier, Alina 2008 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.

13,65 Heinrich, Miriam 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
13,71 Bräu, Emily 2007 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:36,55 Ritzka, Rosina 2006 -- TV Vohenstrauß
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:26,40 Schißlbauer, Ulrike 1994 -- SG Siemens Amberg 22.07.2006

2:30,93 Schäfer, Helene 2007 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
2:50,89 Kreuzer, Lea 2007 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 06.07.
2:51,90 Hausladen, Hannah 2007 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 06.07.
2:52,29 Witerspan, Selina 2007 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 06.07.
2:54,99 Huber, Lara 2007 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.07.
2:57,76 Kick, Johanna 2007 TV Vohenstrauß Neustadt/WN 09.08.
2:58,82