Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Schwäbische Bestenliste Stand: 7.01.2024

Männer
Frauen

Männer
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2022: 10,94 Emig, Tristan 2000 -- TSV Schwabmünchen

11,03 +0,9 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Augsburg 15.06.
11,13 +1,4 Burkhart, Thomas 2001 LG Augsburg Friedberg 11.06.
11,21 +1,4 Conteh, Seedy 1996 DJK Memmingen Friedberg 11.06.
11,21 +0,6 Friedrich, Daniel 2002 LG Augsburg Regensburg 24.06.
11,25 +1,4 Herrmann, Felix 1999 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 11.06.
11,35 +1,4 Walser, Andreas 1996 LG Augsburg Friedberg 11.06.
11,37 -0,6 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Regensburg 03.06.
11,43 +0,5 Preißinger, Markus 1992 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 30.04.
11,60 +0,5 Bräuchle, Simon 1981 TSV Marktoberdorf Schwabmünchen 30.04.
11,70 +0,6 Sturm, Daniel 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 24.05.

11,78 +0,9 Galgon, Thomas 2002 LG Augsburg Augsburg 15.06.
11,80 -0,7 Medrano Franco, Eduardo 1999 LG Zusam Donauwörth 07.05.
11,80 +2,0 Riffel, Dominik 1999 LG Augsburg Regensburg 13.05.
11,89 +0,0 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Bamberg 08.07.
11,96 +0,0 Tremel, Johannes 1995 LG Augsburg Regensburg 29.07.
11,99 +0,5 Bayer, Tom 2001 LG Westallgäu Schwabmünchen 30.04.
12,00 +0,0 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen München 20.05.
12,04 -0,1 Kastner, Simon 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 11.06.
12,04 +0,0 Tremel, Johannes 1995 LG Augsburg Augsburg 15.06.
12,04 +0,8 Simson, Fynn 2003 LG Augsburg Dachau 15.08.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2022: 22,32 Bauer, Florian 2000 -- LG Augsburg

21,94 +0,4 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Augsburg 15.06.
22,37 +0,5 Burkhart, Thomas 2001 LG Augsburg Ingolstadt 16.07.
22,70 +0,4 Herrmann, Felix 1999 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 15.06.
23,19 +1,5 Preißinger, Markus 1992 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 30.04.
23,41 +0,4 Conteh, Seedy 1996 DJK Memmingen Friedberg 11.06.
23,73 +0,8 Walser, Andreas 1996 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 30.04.
23,79 +0,8 Bräuchle, Simon 1981 TSV Marktoberdorf Schwabmünchen 30.04.
23,82 -0,9 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Bamberg 08.07.
23,84 +0,4 Tremel, Johannes 1995 LG Augsburg Friedberg 11.06.
24,09 +0,2 Sturm, Daniel 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 24.05.

24,11 +0,7 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 15.07.
24,38 -1,0 Medrano Franco, Eudardo 1999 LG Zusam Donauwörth 07.05.
24,69 -1,3 Medrano Franco, Eduardo 1999 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
24,90 -1,3 Blessing, Manuel 2000 TSV Neu-Ulm Aichach 03.10.
25,17 +0,3 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Bamberg 08.07.
25,35 -1,0 Bauer, Alexander 2002 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 07.05.
25,91 +0,0 Munz, Fabian 1993 LG Zusam Donauwörth 07.05.
26,10 +0,4 Schütze, Moritz 2001 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 11.06.
26,19 +0,3 Pfänder, Philipp 1989 SV Untermeitingen Dachau 15.08.
26,35 -0,2 Muminovic, Arslan 1982 LG Zusam Donauwörth 07.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2022: 49,29 Bauer, Florian 2000 -- LG Augsburg

49,76 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Regensburg 24.06.
51,04 Herrmann, Felix 1999 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 11.06.
52,91 Humburger, Christoph 2001 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 07.05.
53,27 Tremel, Johannes 1995 LG Augsburg Friedberg 11.06.
53,82 Burkhart, Thomas 2001 LG Augsburg Germering 06.05.
54,44 Tremel, Johannes 1995 LG Augsburg Regensburg 29.07.
54,56 Bayer, Tom 2001 LG Westallgäu Schwabmünchen 30.04.
54,70 Melder, Jacob 2001 TV Türkheim Memmingen 17.06.
54,71 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 01.10.
55,27 Sturm, Daniel 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 30.04.

57,74 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Donauwörth 07.05.
58,32 Muminovic, Arslan 1982 LG Zusam Donauwörth 01.10.
59,95 Osenberg, Tim 1997 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 01.10.
60,80 Galgon, Thomas 2002 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 01.10.
64,13 Munz, Fabian 1993 LG Zusam Donauwörth 01.10.
65,20 Ranz, Jürgen 1975 SV Steinheim Friedberg 11.06.
67,18 Berrens, Wolfgang 1964 LG Iller-Schwaben Aichach 03.10.
72,66 Hofner, Reinhard 1958 MBB-SG Augsburg Winterlingen 18.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2022: 2:00,20 Ritter, Fabian 2000 -- SC Vöhringen

2:03,56 Huber, Paul 2002 TSV Untermaiselstein Memmingen 17.06.
2:04,04 Ritter, Fabian 2000 SC Vöhringen München 20.05.
2:09,87 Ostermeier, Samuel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 15.07.
2:10,85 Kurnoth, Martin 2000 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
2:11,96 Kuen, Niklas 1992 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 02.08.
2:12,89 Rayer, Mathieu 1987 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 01.10.
2:13,34 Sturm, Daniel 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 01.10.
2:13,69 Muminovic, Arslan 1982 LG Zusam Donauwörth 01.10.
2:13,82 Baumüller, Stefan 1998 LG Augsburg Augsburg 15.06.
2:15,31 Mittel, Florian 1990 LG Zusam Donauwörth 01.10.

2:17,60 Meixner, Andreas 1982 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Horgau 15.07.
2:19,40 Ostermayr, Max 2001 LC Aichach Horgau 15.07.
2:20,16 Kerler, Philipp 1981 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 02.08.
2:21,68 Ullrich, Tobias 1986 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
2:23,01 Regele, Andreas 1986 LG Aichach-Rehling Donauwörth 01.10.
2:23,19 Preißinger, Markus 1992 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 01.10.
2:23,51 Kurka, Wenzel 1986 LG Zusam Donauwörth 01.10.
2:23,69 Finsinger, Tobias 1976 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Karlsfeld 21.06.
2:24,89 Tauber, Günter 1968 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Bamberg 08.07.
2:25,05 Sandner, Michael 1968 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 15.06.
1000 m Lauf
3:58,57 Hofner, Reinhard 1958 MBB-SG Augsburg Winterlingen 20.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2022: 4:04,50 Pulfer, Simon 1994 -- TSV Untermaiselstein

4:10,90 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Ingolstadt 16.06.
4:13,49 Mahl, Tim 2001 DJK Friedberg Ingolstadt 15.07.
4:21,43 Leser, Mario 1993 LG Zusam Friedberg 11.06.
4:28,87 Saralegui Masson, Ignacio Martin 1994 LG Donau-Ries Dachau 15.08.
4:34,26 Ostermeier, Samuel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 11.06.
4:46,14 Muminovic, Arslan 1982 LG Zusam Augsburg 15.06.
4:46,1 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Regensburg 30.07.
4:46,4 Tremel, Johannes 1995 LG Augsburg Regensburg 30.07.
4:46,84 Meixner, Andreas 1982 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Aichach 03.10.
4:47,56 Deuringer, Martin 1974 Laufgem. Wehringen Augsburg 15.06.

4:52,78 Beier, Christoph 1991 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 15.06.
4:54,95 Tauber, Günter 1968 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 15.06.
4:55,95 Finsinger, Tobias 1976 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 15.06.
5:05,89 Sandner, Michael 1968 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 11.06.
5:06,06 Hintschich, Rainer 1956 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 15.06.
5:06,15 Munz, Fabian 1993 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
5:06,89 Rentsch, Walter 1953 LC Aichach Augsburg 15.06.
5:07,69 Brandstetter, Jonas 2002 TG Viktoria Augsburg Dachau 15.08.
5:09,26 Groß, Johannes 1999 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 15.06.
5:16,85 Blessing, Manuel 2000 TSV Neu-Ulm Aichach 03.10.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:03,33 Meixner, Andreas 1982 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Vaterstetten 15.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2022: 9:01,01 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 -- TG Viktoria Augsburg

9:14,72 Leser, Mario 1993 LG Zusam Regensburg 22.04.
9:20,77 Stahl, Lukas 1999 TG Viktoria Augsburg Horgau 02.08.
10:04,84 Pecher, Oliver 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 02.08.
10:09,30 Schwinghammer, Daniel 1986 TG Viktoria Augsburg Horgau 02.08.
10:16,90 Muminovic, Arslan 1982 LG Zusam Horgau 02.08.
10:17,10 Wenzlik, Constantin 1980 TG Viktoria Augsburg Horgau 02.08.
10:19,52 Meixner, Andreas 1982 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Horgau 02.08.
10:19,62 Beier, Christoph 1991 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 05.07.
10:45,52 Fischer, Thomas 1998 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 02.08.
10:47,05 Tauber, Günther 1968 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 02.08.

10:50,00 Schleifer, Matthias 1979 TG Viktoria Augsburg Horgau 02.08.
10:50,47 Happacher, Benjamin 1992 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 05.07.
11:09,13 Martens, Alexander 1990 TG Viktoria Augsburg Horgau 02.08.
11:14,88 Nafe, Christian 1978 LC Aichach Aichach 24.05.
11:16,60 Strobl, Helmut 1959 LG Allgäu Aichach 24.05.
11:17,37 Groß, Johannes 1999 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 05.07.
11:24,80 Brändle, Gerhard 1991 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 05.07.
11:25,03 Brandstetter, Jonas 2002 TG Viktoria Augsburg Horgau 02.08.
11:32,32 Radspieler, Konrad 1982 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 02.08.
11:37,81 Bouricha-Hörmann, Hans 1958 LG Allgäu Horgau 02.08.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2022: 15:07,18 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 -- LG Zusam

15:43,10 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Karlsfeld 21.06.
15:58,74 Leser, Mario 1993 LG Zusam Regensburg 24.06.
16:32,99 Saralegui Masson, Ignacio Martin 1994 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 15.06.
16:55,64 Sapper, Josef 1988 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 15.06.
17:16,19 Pecher, Oliver 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 15.06.
17:17,61 Kurka, Wenzel 1986 LG Zusam Donauwörth 07.05.
17:32,18 Schwinghammer, Daniel 1986 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 15.06.
17:33,76 Ullrich, Tobias 1986 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 07.05.
17:35,49 Meixner, Andreas 1982 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Augsburg 15.06.
17:44,49 Lang, Joachim 1980 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.

18:09,36 Settele, Stefan 1986 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 01.10.
18:11,82 Muminovic, Edin 1984 LG Zusam Donauwörth 01.10.
18:14,96 Wegner, Markus 1973 LG Zusam Augsburg 15.06.
18:33,67 Hepke, Jakob 1996 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 15.06.
18:45,04 Happacher, Benjamin 1992 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 21.06.
18:56,51 Schleifer, Matthias 1979 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 15.06.
18:57,07 Raimann, Christian 1968 LG Zusam Augsburg 15.06.
19:10,54 Martens, Alexander 1990 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 15.06.
19:17,75 Fischer, Thomas 1998 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 15.06.
19:45,93 Hintschich, Rainer 1956 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Bamberg 08.07.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2022: 32:55,11 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 -- LG Zusam

33:36,48 Leser, Mario 1993 LG Zusam Karlsfeld 03.05.
35:27,64 Sassnink, Michael 1980 LC Aichach Karlsfeld 03.05.
37:43,11 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 03.05.
54:51,48 Hofner, Reinhard 1958 MBB-SG Augsburg Winterlingen 21.05.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2022: 31:14 Hilbert, Luca 1998 -- LG Westallgäu

31:06 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Bad Liebenzell 10.09.
31:45 Laur, Michael 1991 LG Allgäu Bad Liebenzell 10.09.
31:51 Kotissek, Thomas 1976 LG Allgäu Bad Liebenzell 10.09.
31:58 Pulfer, Simon 1994 TSV Untermaiselstein Bad Liebenzell 10.09.
32:10 Eisenlauer, Fabian 1992 TSV Sonthofen Aichach 12.03.
33:01 Leser, Mario 1993 LG Zusam Aichach 12.03.
33:16 Meyer, Philipp 1997 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 26.03.
33:26 Stahl, Lukas 1999 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 26.03.
33:32 Zappe, Johannes 1994 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.03.
33:48 Amrhein, Jan 2001 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 26.03.

33:56 Lippert, Maximilian 1999 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 26.03.
33:59 Leibig, Fabio 1992 LG Allgäu Augsburg 26.03.
34:20 Goldner, Thomas 1988 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 26.03.
34:34 Huber, Paul 1993 LG Allgäu Bad Liebenzell 10.09.
35:04 Schwinghammer, Daniel 1986 TG Viktoria Augsburg Dachau 01.05.
35:19 Schmaus, Jakob 2003 LC Aichach Wehringen 23.09.
35:47 Mayr, Richard 1974 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 26.03.
36:13 Kurka, Wenzel 1986 LG Zusam Augsburg 26.03.
36:15 Scholz, Christian 1969 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.03.
36:54 Sperlich, Christian 1975 LG Allgäu Wehringen 23.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2022: 1:41:34 LG Zusam

1:38:10 LG Allgäu Bad Liebenzell 10.09.
Laur, Michael (1991) - 31:45; Kotissek, Thomas (1976) - 31:51; Huber, Paul (1993) - 34:34
1:40:30 TG Viktoria Augsburg I Augsburg 26.03.
Meyer, Philipp (1997) - 33:16; Stahl, Lukas (1999) - 33:26; Amrhein, Jan (2001) - 33:48
1:42:23 LG Zusam I Aichach 12.03.
Gröbl, Tobias (1983) - 31:44; Leser, Mario (1993) - 33:01; Wegner, Markus (1973) - 37:38
1:43:56 TG Viktoria Augsburg II Augsburg 26.03.
Lippert, Maximilian (1999) - 33:56; Goldner, Thomas (1988) - 34:20; Schwinghammer, Daniel (1986) - 35:40
1:48:14 LG Allgäu I Aichach 12.03.
Zappe, Johannes (1994) - 33:32; Scholz, Christian (1969) - 36:15; Schweiger, Franz (1971) - 38:27
1:51:01 TG Viktoria Augsburg III Augsburg 26.03.
Mayr, Richard (1974) - 35:47; Klimek, Alexander (1989) - 36:56; Happacher, Benjamin (1992) - 38:18
1:53:11 LG Zusam II Augsburg 26.03.
Kurka, Wenzel (1986) - 36:13; Muminovic, Arslan (1982) - 38:06; Raimann, Christian (1968) - 38:52
1:56:48 TG Viktoria Augsburg IV Augsburg 26.03.
Feldner, Christoph (1982) - 38:19; Pohland, Michael (1986) - 38:42; Schleifer, Matthias (1979) - 39:47
2:01:04 LG Allgäu II Aichach 12.03.
Strobl, Helmut (1959) - 39:33; Bouricha-Hörmann, Hans (1958) - 40:24; Leonhard, Wolfgang (1956) - 41:07
2:03:01 TG Viktoria Augsburg V Augsburg 26.03.
Haider, Thomas (1988) - 40:49; Brändle, Gerhard (1991) - 40:58; Ruoff, Tobias (1992) - 41:14

2:03:20 LC Aichach I Aichach 12.03.
Nafe, Christian (1978) - 40:00; Neigert, Otto (1968) - 40:26; Bayr, Christian (1985) - 42:54
2:04:31 TG Viktoria Augsburg VI Aichach 12.03.
Schropp, Michael (1964) - 41:00; Schormeier, Karlheinz (1964) - 41:10; Lachenmair, Bernhard (1961) - 42:21
2:05:14 Laufgem. Wehringen I Aichach 12.03.
Paulin, Florian (1997) - 37:31; Pfleger, Simon (1992) - 38:45; Hiemer, Franz (1957) - 48:58
2:11:45 LC Aichach II Aichach 12.03.
Hartl, Dr. Rudolf (1953) - 43:30; Bronner, Mathias (1975) - 43:32; Fendt, Werner (1956) - 44:43
2:17:42 TG Viktoria Augsburg VII Augsburg 26.03.
Friedrichsen, Roland (1964) - 43:13; Groß, Johannes (1999) - 46:41; Bernhard, Helmut (1957) - 47:48
2:29:00 TG Viktoria Augsburg VIII Augsburg 26.03.
Huber, Michael (1969) - 48:22; Völk, Andreas (1982) - 49:58; Kraus, Walter (1946) - 50:40
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2022: 1:10:00 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 -- LG Zusam

1:08:54 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Augsburg 30.04.
1:12:09 Leser, Mario 1993 LG Zusam Freiburg 26.03.
1:14:16 Stahl, Lukas 1999 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 30.04.
1:14:24 Schmaus, Jakob 2003 LC Aichach Augsburg 30.04.
1:14:30 Rau, Jules 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 30.04.
1:15:34 Lippert, Maximilian 1999 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 30.04.
1:17:12 Sassnink, Michael 1980 LC Aichach Augsburg 30.04.
1:17:37 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Augsburg 30.04.
1:18:27 Barbosa, Luis Fernando 1988 LG Westallgäu Augsburg 30.04.
1:18:44 Sperlich, Christian 1975 LG Allgäu Lindau 08.10.

1:19:29 Meier, Roland 1973 LG Allgäu Augsburg 30.04.
1:19:32 Scholz, Christian 1969 LG Allgäu Augsburg 30.04.
1:20:03 Kurka, Wenzel 1986 LG Zusam Augsburg 30.04.
1:20:56 Goldner, Thomas 1988 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 30.04.
1:22:58 Pohland, Michael 1986 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 30.04.
1:23:09 Settele, Stefan 1986 LG Augsburg Augsburg 30.04.
1:25:31 Feneberg, Theo 1969 LG Allgäu Augsburg 30.04.
1:25:53 Happacher, Benjamin 1992 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 30.04.
1:26:58 Raimann, Christian 1968 LG Zusam Augsburg 30.04.
1:27:05 Wegner, Markus 1973 LG Zusam Ulm 01.10.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2022: 4:14:07 TG Viktoria Augsburg

3:44:20 TG Viktoria Augsburg I Augsburg 30.04.
Stahl, Lukas (1999) - 1:14:16; Rau, Jules (1995) - 1:14:30; Lippert, Maximilian (1999) - 1:15:34
3:46:34 LG Zusam I Augsburg 30.04.
Gröbl, Tobias (1983) - 1:08:54; Beck, Andreas (1986) - 1:17:37; Kurka, Wenzel (1986) - 1:20:03
4:01:20 LC Aichach I Augsburg 30.04.
Schmaus, Jakob (2003) - 1:14:24; Sassnink, Michael (1980) - 1:17:12; Neigert, Otto (1968) - 1:29:44
4:04:32 LG Allgäu I Augsburg 30.04.
Meier, Roland (1973) - 1:19:29; Scholz, Christian (1969) - 1:19:32; Feneberg, Theo (1969) - 1:25:31
4:09:47 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 30.04.
Goldner, Thomas (1988) - 1:20:56; Pohland, Michael (1986) - 1:22:58; Happacher, Benjamin (1992) - 1:25:53
4:28:40 TG Viktoria Augsburg III Augsburg 30.04.
Schropp, Michael (1964) - 1:27:59; Brändle, Gerhard (1991) - 1:28:50; Kienastl, Michael (1990) - 1:31:51
4:37:28 LG Allgäu II Augsburg 30.04.
Blum, Thomas (1966) - 1:28:52; Bouricha-Hörmann, Hans (1958) - 1:31:15; Löwenhagen, Klaus (1957) - 1:37:21
4:58:23 TG Viktoria Augsburg IV Augsburg 30.04.
Schormeier, Karlheinz (1964) - 1:32:32; Reinig, Stephan (1990) - 1:37:42; Kraus, Walter (1946) - 1:48:09
5:17:14 MBB-SG Augsburg I Augsburg 30.04.
Batt, Dimitri (1983) - 1:28:23; Speer, Peter (1949) - 1:53:08; Hofner, Reinhard (1958) - 1:55:43
Marathon
Bestl. 2022: 2:27:13 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 -- LG Zusam

2:21:02 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Berlin 24.09.
2:26:03 Dietrich, Andreas 1992 TSV Bad Wörishofen Rotterdam/NL 16.04.
2:37:30 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Paris/ FR 02.04.
2:44:03 Finsinger, Tobias 1976 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Frankfurt 29.10.
2:45:08 Mayr, Richard 1974 TG Viktoria Augsburg Berlin 24.09.
2:47:06 Kirchner, Sebastian 1972 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Berlin 24.09.
2:52:03 Girbig, Tobias 1988 LG Allgäu Berlin 24.09.
3:16:23 Gottschalk, Bernhard 1958 LG Zusam München 08.10.
3:17:35 Novak, Peter 1964 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 21.05.
3:18:22 Lachenmair, Bernhard 1961 TG Viktoria Augsburg Florenz/ IT 26.11.

3:23:29 Schormeier, Karlheinz 1964 TG Viktoria Augsburg Florenz/ IT 26.11.
3:23:36 Bischoff, Rainer 1968 TG Viktoria Augsburg London/ GB 23.04.
3:26:11 Friedrichsen, Roland 1964 TG Viktoria Augsburg Regensburg 21.05.
3:29:10 Uhl, Bernhard 1966 TG Viktoria Augsburg Florenz/ IT 26.11.
4:36:58 Hackmann, Thomas 1965 LG Stadtbergen Rom/ IT 19.03.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
Bestl. 2022: 16,69 Kell, Jonas 2000 -- TSV Schwabmünchen

16,64 +0,1 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen München 20.05.
17,2 +0,2 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Regensburg 30.07.
18,0 +0,2 Tremel, Johannes 1995 LG Augsburg Regensburg 30.07.
18,61 +0,5 Baufeld, Jakob 2002 LG Aichach-Rehling Friedberg 11.06.
18,86 -0,3 Melder, Jacob 2001 TV Türkheim Memmingen 17.06.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2022: 67,72 Holzheu, Felix 2000 -- LG Reischenau-Zusamtal

63,35 Herrmann, Felix 1999 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 23.07.
65,19 Simson, Fynn 2003 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 07.05.
68,95 Munz, Fabian 1993 LG Zusam Donauwörth 07.05.
76,03 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Donauwörth 07.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2022: 44,30 TSV Schwabmünchen

42,49 LG Augsburg Augsburg 15.06.
Friedrich, Daniel (2002); Bauer, Florian (2000); Burkhart, Thomas (2001); Walser, Andreas (1996)
45,94 StG Südbayern Express Donauwörth 01.10.
Sturm, Daniel (1993); Preißinger, Markus (1992); Randelzofer, Sebastian (1991); Kell, Jonas (2000)
46,44 LG Aichach-Rehling Donauwörth 01.10.
Jusczak, Nico (1998); Hasmüller, Benjamin (1991); Funk, Daniel (2005); Waldvogel, Jakob (2005)
47,90 TV Türkheim Memmingen 17.06.
Huber, Hannes (2005); Melder, Jacob (2001); Schneider, Christoph (2004); Ilg, Josephus (2007)
48,53 LG Zusam Donauwörth 01.10.
Medrano Franco, Eduardo (1999); Anton, Tobias (1977); Steige, Tobias (1975); Munz, Fabian (1993)
48,87 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
Pfeilschifter, Daniel (2005); Stemmer, Enrico (2004); Dreher, Tim (2003); Bauer, Alexander (2002)
49,21 LG Augsburg II Donauwörth 01.10.
Sinninger, Philipp (2002); Strauch, Felix (2001); Rayer, Mathieu (1987); Haller, Andreas (1985)
49,33 LG Donau-Ries II Donauwörth 01.10.
Schütze, Moritz (2001); Humburger, Christoph (2001); Gnad, Florian (1992); Benaczek, Louis (2003)
50,56 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 30.04.
Fröhlich, Dominik (1991); Tarnowski, Marcus (1990); Ramjoue, Philipp (1991); Pfänder, Philipp (1989)
50,75 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 15.06.
Fischer, Thomas (1998); Kindig, Valentin (2005); Yang, Jia Yu (2005); Hartmann, Andreas (1999)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:43,45 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 18.06.
Funk, Daniel (2005); Baufeld, Jakob (2002); Funk, Florian (2007); Waldvogel, Jakob (2005)
3:50,82 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 15.06.
Schütze, Moritz (2001); Wanke, Matthias (1999); Miehling, Jakob (2007); Gnad, Florian (1992)
4:08,95 SV Untermeitingen Augsburg 15.06.
Fröhlich, Dominik (1991); Pfänder, Johannes (1995); Mosler, Philip (1998); Tarnowski, Marcus (1990)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
9:54,33 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 30.04.
Pfänder, Philipp (1989); Tarnowski, Marcus (1990); Fröhlich, Dominik (1991)
5000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2022: 26:14,99 Meyer, Steffen 1966 -- SV Breitenbrunn

27:49,51 Meyer, Steffen 1966 SV Breitenbrunn Bühlertal 25.06.
29:48,76 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Gilching 01.05.
36:07,71 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Bühlertal 24.06.
36:40,19 Maier, Felix 1943 SV Breitenbrunn Pescara/ IT 23.09.
45:15,90 Lenz, Horst 1937 MBB-SG Augsburg Gilching 01.05.
10.000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2022: 64:32,62 Maier, Joachim 1970 -- SV Breitenbrunn

71:38,25 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Neustadt an der Waldnaab 06.08.
20.000 m Bahngehen
2:10,39 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Niederaichbach 30.09.
20km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2022: 1:54:08 Meyer, Steffen 1966 -- SV Breitenbrunn

2:08:29 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Erfurt 16.04.
2:29:31 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Erfurt 15.04.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2022: 1,84 Walser, Andreas 1996 -- LG Augsburg

1,86 Baufeld, Jakob 2002 LG Aichach-Rehling Friedberg 11.06.
1,82 Czisch, Kilian 2002 TSV Illertissen Friedberg 11.06.
1,76 Stiegelmeier, Noah 2002 LG Aichach-Rehling Donauwörth 01.10.
1,74 Holzheu, Felix 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 11.06.
1,71 Huber, Paul 2002 TSV Untermaiselstein Memmingen 17.06.
1,69 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Limburgerhof 28.05.
1,68 Burkhart, Thomas 2001 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 01.10.
1,68 Baufeld, Niklas 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Donauwörth 01.10.
1,64 Strauch, Felix 2001 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 01.10.
1,60 Tremel, Johannes 1995 LG Augsburg Regensburg 29.07.

1,56 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Donauwörth 01.10.
1,56 Dreher, Tim 2003 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
1,52 Grandel, Andre 1996 LG Zusam Donauwörth 01.10.
1,52 Mittel, Florian 1990 LG Zusam Donauwörth 01.10.
1,52 Nägler, Jakob 2000 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 01.10.
1,51 Pfänder, Johannes 1995 SV Untermeitingen Dachau 15.08.
1,51 Pfänder, Philipp 1989 SV Untermeitingen Dachau 15.08.
1,48 Fritz, Michael 1997 LG Zusam Donauwörth 01.10.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2022: 3,90 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 -- TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.

3,80 Holzheu, Felix 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 23.07.
3,50 Tremel, Johannes 1995 LG Augsburg Regensburg 30.07.
3,40 Askovic, Zoran 1967 LG Augsburg Wunsiedel 09.07.
3,20 Tremel, Johannes 1995 LG Augsburg Gersthofen 06.05.
2,82 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Rain 09.09.
2,70 Hinterstößer, Jürgen 1958 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wunsiedel 09.07.
2,70 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Augsburg 23.07.
2,70 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Pescara/ IT 22.09.
2,60 Frey, Johannes 2001 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Gersthofen 06.05.
2,50 Medrano Franco, Eduardo 1999 LG Zusam Augsburg 23.07.

2,32 Munz, Fabian 1993 LG Zusam Rain 09.09.
2,00 Auer, Gerd 1948 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Wunsiedel 09.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2022: 6,68 Eisenbarth, Matthias 1988 -- TSV Schwabmünchen

6,74 +0,4 Walser, Andreas 1996 LG Augsburg Augsburg 15.06.
6,64 +1,9 Bräuchle, Simon 1981 TSV Marktoberdorf Vöhringen 18.05.
6,50 +0,0 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Regensburg 29.07.
6,49 +0,1 Sturm, Daniel 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Gersthofen 06.05.
6,47 +1,4 Eisenbarth, Matthias 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 03.06.
6,14 +1,4 Medrano, Franco Eduardo 1999 LG Zusam Horgau 15.07.
6,13 -0,1 Preißinger, Markus 1992 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 01.10.
6,02 +0,3 Burkhart, Thomas 2001 LG Augsburg Augsburg 15.06.
5,98 +1,2 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Bamberg 08.07.
5,97 -0,3 Stiegelmeier, Noah 2002 LG Aichach-Rehling Donauwörth 01.10.

5,94 +0,2 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Augsburg Friedberg 11.06.
5,90 +0,1 Gnad, Florian 1992 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
5,80 +1,9 Czisch, Kilian 2002 TSV Illertissen Friedberg 11.06.
5,71 -0,8 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 01.10.
5,67 -1,3 Melder, Jacob 2001 TV Türkheim Memmingen 17.06.
5,66 +0,4 Medrano Franco, Eduardo 1999 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
5,64 +0,0 Baufeld, Jakob 2002 LG Aichach-Rehling Unterschleißheim 20.05.
5,63 +1,3 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Ehingen 08.09.
5,56 +1,9 Blessing, Manuel 2000 TSV Neu-Ulm Vöhringen 18.05.
5,53 -0,9 Humburger, Christoph 2001 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2022: 12,12 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 -- LG Augsburg

13,70 -1,3 Bräuchle, Simon 1981 TSV Marktoberdorf Regensburg 25.06.
12,69 +1,5 Czisch, Kilian 2002 TSV Illertissen Friedberg 11.06.
12,42 +0,5 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Augsburg Friedberg 11.06.
11,25 +0,6 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Bamberg 08.07.
10,61 -0,1 Tremel, Johannes 1995 LG Augsburg Gersthofen 06.05.
10,44 -0,1 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Friedberg 11.06.
9,76 +0,0 Obster, Bernhard 1971 LG Zusam Bamberg 08.07.
9,10 +0,8 Frey, Johannes 2001 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Gersthofen 06.05.
8,19 +0,0 Hinterstößer, Jürgen 1958 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Bamberg 08.07.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
Bestl. 2022: 13,79 Koinzer, Sandro 2003 -- DJK Memmingen

14,97 Koinzer, Sandro 2003 DJK Memmingen Friedberg 11.06.
12,65 Munz, Steffen 1978 DJK Memmingen Memmingen 17.06.
11,68 Willetal, Max 1987 LG Zusam Donauwörth 01.10.
11,57 Mosler, Philip 1998 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 30.04.
11,54 Ritschel, Stefan 1977 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 01.10.
11,53 Sola, Mile 1983 TSV Marktoberdorf München 20.05.
10,73 Kreutmeier, Christian 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Horgau 02.08.
10,62 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Friedberg 11.06.
10,55 Holzheu, Felix 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 11.06.
10,51 Handl, Simon 1992 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 11.06.

10,46 Brachmann, Reiner 1953 TSV Schwabmünchen München 20.05.
10,33 Bauer, Alexander 2002 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
10,18 Siebenstich, Julian 1994 LG Zusam Donauwörth 01.10.
10,08 Sinninger, Philipp 2002 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 01.10.
10,04 Kriener, Michael 1975 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 10.04.
10,04 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Neusäß 23.04.
9,79 Mauermann, Daniel 1977 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 01.10.
9,74 Kleinle, Patrick 2004 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
9,54 Tremel, Johannes 1995 LG Augsburg Regensburg 29.07.
9,14 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Regensburg 29.07.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2022: 53,84 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 -- LG Augsburg

51,80 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 30.04.
42,70 Koinzer, Sandro 2003 DJK Memmingen Ingolstadt 16.07.
35,55 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Friedberg 11.06.
35,36 Sola, Mile 1983 TSV Marktoberdorf München 20.05.
34,94 Brachmann, Reiner 1953 TSV Schwabmünchen München 20.05.
34,60 Willetal, Max 1987 LG Zusam Donauwörth 01.10.
33,62 Munz, Steffen 1978 DJK Memmingen Memmingen 17.06.
33,11 Ritschel, Stefan 1977 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 01.10.
32,86 Kreutmeier, Christian 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Donauwörth 01.10.
32,01 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Vöhringen 18.05.

31,97 Sinninger, Philipp 2002 LG Augsburg Friedberg 11.06.
29,08 Jais, Andreas 1993 LG Aichach-Rehling Donauwörth 01.10.
28,75 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 15.07.
28,18 Blessing, Manuel 2000 TSV Neu-Ulm Neusäß 23.04.
27,65 Hasmüller, Benjamin 1991 LG Aichach-Rehling Donauwörth 01.10.
27,11 Wollner, Manfred 1966 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
27,01 Friedel, Ludwig 1969 LG Zusam Donauwörth 01.10.
26,66 Mosler, Philip 1998 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 03.10.
26,35 Dreher, Tim 2003 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
25,35 Tremel, Johannes 1995 LG Augsburg Regensburg 30.07.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
Bestl. 2022: 75,25 Schwandke, Tristan 1992 -- TV Hindelang

55,09 Koinzer, Sandro 2003 DJK Memmingen Ingolstadt 15.07.
44,54 Kriener, Michael 1975 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 10.04.
24,58 Fesenmayer, Gerhard 1964 SC Vöhringen Trauchgau 01.10.
22,30 Schnug, Dominik 2002 DJK Memmingen Waiblingen 29.07.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2022: 62,63 Strauch, Felix 2001 -- LG Augsburg

63,80 Strauch, Felix 2001 LG Augsburg Regensburg 25.06.
55,32 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Ehingen 08.09.
47,22 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Regensburg 30.07.
46,58 Friedrich, Daniel 2002 LG Augsburg Horgau 02.08.
41,06 Blessing, Manuel 2000 TSV Neu-Ulm Aichach 03.10.
40,25 Mauermann, Daniel 1977 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 02.08.
39,02 Frank, Julian 1999 VfL Buchloe Horgau 02.08.
38,51 Tremel, Johannes 1995 LG Augsburg Regensburg 30.07.
38,34 Hasmüller, Benjamin 1991 LG Aichach-Rehling Horgau 02.08.
38,12 Kreutmeier, Christian 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Horgau 02.08.

38,08 Ritschel, Stefan 1977 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 02.08.
37,69 Holzheu, Felix 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 11.06.
37,25 Sinninger, Philipp 2002 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 30.04.
36,94 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Horgau 15.07.
36,13 Mosler, Philip 1998 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 03.10.
34,59 Pfänder, Philipp 1989 SV Untermeitingen Friedberg 11.06.
33,44 Medrano Franco, Eduardo 1999 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
31,96 Muminovic, Arslan 1982 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
31,59 Henke, Michel 2000 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 11.06.
28,23 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
Bestl. 2022: 2.589 Wagner, Stefan 1992 -- TSV Neu-Ulm

2.696 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Aichach 03.10.
5,77(+0,3)-51,66-25,29(-1,5)-32,88-5:21,43
2.307 Hasmüller, Benjamin 1991 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 03.10.
5,44(-0,1)-40,97-26,19(-1,5)-28,76-5:23,33
2.306 Blessing, Manuel 2000 TSV Neu-Ulm Aichach 03.10.
5,27(+0,1)-41,06-24,90(-1,3)-23,24-5:16,85
2.263 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
5,61(+0,0)-32,54-25,76(+1,0)-28,81-5:21,88
2.139 Gutmann, Raphael 1989 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 03.10.
4,80(+0,1)-37,99-26,29(-1,5)-26,42-5:13,44
1.994 Medrano Franco, Eduardo 1999 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
5,66(+0,4)-33,44-24,69(-1,3)-17,68-5:58,27
1.972 Munz, Fabian 1993 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
5,01(+0,4)-26,99-26,18(-1,5)-21,27-5:06,15
1.968 Muminovic, Arslan 1982 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
4,44-31,96-26,81(+1,0)-19,29-4:46,52
1.940 Pfänder, Philipp 1989 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 03.10.
4,87(+0,0)-35,55-26,59(-1,5)-25,69-5:41,13
1.932 Ramjoue, Philipp 1991 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 03.10.
4,97(+0,1)-26,25-26,34(-1,5)-21,72-5:09,57

1.902 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 03.10.
5,64(-0,4)-28,10-25,12(-1,5)-20,68-6:06,66
1.889 Tarnowski, Marcus 1990 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 03.10.
4,89(+0,3)-31,03-27,23(-1,5)-20,59-5:10,57
1.749 Mosler, Philip 1998 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 03.10.
5,02(+0,5)-36,13-27,41(-1,3)-26,66-6:28,52
1.672 Fröhlich, Dominik 1991 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 03.10.
4,48(+0,0)-23,30-27,79(-1,5)-15,85-4:54,31
1.620 Pfänder, Johannes 1995 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 03.10.
4,42(+0,1)-24,91-28,66(-1,3)-23,72-5:21,87
1.240 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
4,63(-0,1)-28,23-28,31(-1,5)-15,88-6:48,58
746 Regele, Andreas 1986 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 03.10.
3,60(+0,1)-18,70-30,99(-2,2)-19,28-aufg.
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
Bestl. 2022: 6.101 LG Zusam

6.229 LG Zusam I Aichach 03.10.
Anton, Tobias (1977) - 2.263; Medrano Franco, Eduardo (1999) - 1.994; Munz, Fabian (1993) - 1.972
5.761 SV Untermeitingen I Aichach 03.10.
Pfänder, Philipp (1989) - 1.940; Ramjoue, Philipp (1991) - 1.932; Tarnowski, Marcus (1990) - 1.889
5.192 LG Aichach-Rehling I Aichach 03.10.
Hasmüller, Benjamin (1991) - 2.307; Gutmann, Raphael (1989) - 2.139; Regele, Andreas (1986) - 746
5.041 SV Untermeitingen II Aichach 03.10.
Mosler, Philip (1998) - 1.749; Fröhlich, Dominik (1991) - 1.672; Pfänder, Johannes (1995) - 1.620
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2022: 5.191 Burkhart, Thomas 2001 -- TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.

5.565 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Regensburg 29.07./
11,26(-0,6)-6,50(+0,0)-9,14-1,63-51,37/17,2(+0,2)-23,26-2,70-47,22-4:46,1 30.07.
5.080 Tremel, Johannes 1995 LG Augsburg Regensburg 29.07./
11,96(+0,0)-5,39(+0,0)-9,54-1,60-54,44/18,0(+0,2)-25,35-3,50-38,51-4:46,4 30.07.
DMM Gruppe 3
Bestl. 2022: 10.514 TSV Schwabmünchen

9.895 StG Südbayern Express Donauwörth 01.10.
9.870 LG Aichach-Rehling Donauwörth 01.10.
9.693 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
9.634 LG Zusam Donauwörth 01.10.
9.619 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 01.10.

Frauen
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2022: 12,02 Gorr, Irina 1997 -- TSV Schwabmünchen

11,98 +0,7 Kränzle, Celina 1997 SC Vöhringen Memmingen 17.06.
12,08 +0,1 Bauch, Nina 2000 LG Augsburg Horgau 15.07.
12,42 +1,0 Vogl, Katharina 1999 LG Augsburg Germering 06.05.
12,57 +0,3 Aderbauer, Franziska 2000 LG Augsburg Regensburg 03.06.
12,70 +1,8 Brugger, Carina 1995 TSV Marktoberdorf Horgau 15.07.
12,82 +1,2 Streit, Teresa 2000 SC Vöhringen München 20.05.
12,85 +1,2 Crosby, Olivia 2003 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 20.05.
13,01 +1,8 Datta, Komal 1996 LG Augsburg Horgau 15.07.
13,15 -0,4 Märtins, Hannah 2003 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
13,29 +0,4 Kutter-Stumpf, Anna 1988 LG Allgäu Germering 06.05.

13,37 -1,3 Jäger, Theresa 1998 LG Augsburg Friedberg 11.06.
13,39 +1,0 Sonner, Carolin 2002 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 29.07.
13,43 +1,3 Mayr, Lisa 2003 TSV Ottobeuren Schwabmünchen 30.04.
13,44 +0,2 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 30.04.
13,45 -1,9 Bergmair, Larissa 1992 LG Augsburg Friedberg 11.06.
13,52 +0,9 Schneider, Kathrin 1994 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 15.06.
13,57 -0,4 Mayer, Johanna 2003 TSV Marktoberdorf Horgau 15.07.
13,63 -1,9 Felder, Rabea 2001 LG Westallgäu Friedberg 11.06.
13,64 -0,3 Bormann, Leonie 2002 TSV Marktoberdorf Memmingen 17.06.
13,72 -0,3 Eiranova, Juliana 2000 SC Vöhringen Memmingen 17.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2022: 24,44 Kränzle, Celina 1997 -- SC Vöhringen

24,33 -1,2 Kränzle, Celina 1997 SC Vöhringen Friedberg 11.06.
25,72 +1,2 Vogl, Katharina 1999 LG Augsburg Regensburg 13.05.
25,77 -0,2 Keil, Sonja 1985 LG Augsburg Mönchengladbach 13.08.
26,42 +1,3 Aderbauer, Franziska 2000 LG Augsburg Aichach 24.05.
26,45 +0,2 Märtins, Hannah 2003 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 15.06.
26,74 +0,1 Brugger, Carina 1995 TSV Marktoberdorf Horgau 15.07.
27,20 -0,9 Bergmair, Larissa 1992 LG Augsburg Friedberg 11.06.
27,98 -0,7 Jäger, Theresa 1998 LG Augsburg Friedberg 11.06.
28,09 -1,1 Felder, Rabea 2001 LG Westallgäu Friedberg 11.06.
28,10 -0,9 Bormann, Leonie 2002 TSV Marktoberdorf Friedberg 11.06.

28,15 -0,7 Sonner, Carolin 2002 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 11.06.
28,45 +0,2 Schneider, Kathrin 1994 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 15.06.
28,51 +0,6 Zanquila, Magdalena Formosa 1999 LG Augsburg Horgau 15.07.
28,68 +0,0 Fackler, Sarah 1997 SC Vöhringen Memmingen 17.06.
29,03 +0,2 Simnacher, Emilie 2001 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 15.06.
29,15 +0,0 Eiranova, Juliana 2000 SC Vöhringen Memmingen 17.06.
29,38 +0,0 Heimpel, Andrea 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Memmingen 17.06.
29,53 +0,0 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 30.04.
33,37 +0,2 Ludwig, Julia 1991 LG Augsburg Augsburg 15.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2022: 53,49 Gorr, Irina 1997 -- TSV Schwabmünchen

57,07 Keil, Sonja 1985 LG Augsburg Regensburg 24.06.
59,63 Märtens, Hannah 2003 LG Donau-Ries Ingolstadt 16.07.
61,19 Bischoff, Sarah 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 15.06.
61,73 Streit, Teresa 2000 SC Vöhringen Dachau 15.08.
61,91 Bormann, Leonie 2002 TSV Marktoberdorf Ingolstadt 16.07.
62,45 Bergmair, Larissa 1992 LG Augsburg München 20.05.
62,92 Felder, Rabea 2001 LG Westallgäu Schwabmünchen 30.04.
63,51 Spulak, Celine 2002 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 11.06.
64,90 Demharter, Lucia 2002 DJK Friedberg München 20.05.
65,00 Zanquila, Magdalena Formosa 1999 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 30.04.

65,58 Stoeckle, Stefanie 1994 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 11.06.
67,40 Schmid, Jana 2003 TV Immenstadt Memmingen 17.06.
72,63 Gütt, Amelie 2002 TV Immenstadt Memmingen 17.06.
72,63 Kilian, Tanja 1973 LG Augsburg Bamberg 08.07.
82,48 Rosen, Gisela 1967 TSV Schwabmünchen Bamberg 08.07.
84,10 Randecker, Christine 1970 SC Vöhringen Friedrichshafen 11.08.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2022: 2:10,90 Kratzer, Christina 1990 -- LG Zusam

2:15,03 Bischoff, Sarah 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Regensburg 24.06.
2:22,99 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Memmingen 17.06.
2:27,52 Schmid, Jana 2003 TV Immenstadt Memmingen 17.06.
2:29,42 Stoeckle, Stefanie 1994 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 15.06.
2:29,65 Spulak, Celine 2002 DJK Friedberg Augsburg 15.06.
2:31,43 Zanquila, Magdalena Formo 1999 LG Augsburg Horgau 02.08.
2:36,21 Bolz, Lara 2002 TV Immenstadt Memmingen 17.06.
2:36,52 Loschko, Magdalena 1998 LG Aichach-Rehling Donauwörth 01.10.
2:38,43 Bormann, Leonie 2002 TSV Marktoberdorf Donauwörth 01.10.
2:41,12 Möckl, Marie 2002 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 15.06.

2:41,71 Stumpf, Tabea 2001 LG Donau-Ries München 20.05.
2:48,50 Sattler, Bettina 1974 LG Zusam Augsburg 15.06.
2:49,07 Datta, Komal 1996 LG Augsburg Horgau 15.07.
2:49,18 Killian, Tanja 1973 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 01.10.
2:49,63 Lindermayr, Lisa 1992 TSV Friedberg Troisdorf 26.08.
2:58,73 Hahner, Kerstin 1982 TSV Friedberg Troisdorf 26.08.
3:06,32 Mossburger, Karin 1990 TSV Friedberg Gröbenzell 14.06.
3:14,44 Spiegelberger, Larissa 1975 TSV Friedberg Gröbenzell 14.06.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2022: 4:24,58 Kratzer, Christina 1990 -- LG Zusam

4:46,02 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Friedrichshafen 11.08.
4:50,31 Rittel, Katharina 1992 TG Viktoria Augsburg Friedberg 11.06.
4:52,82 Bischoff, Sarah 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 11.06.
5:19,57 Stoeckle, Stefanie 1994 LG Donau-Ries Dachau 15.08.
5:40,44 Stumpf, Tabea 2001 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 15.06.
5:53,83 Blechinger, Melike 1983 LC Aichach Aichach 03.10.
6:00,51 Zeyringer, Bettina 1976 LC Aichach Aichach 03.10.
6:03,64 Deuringer, Sabine 1979 Laufgem. Wehringen Friedrichshafen 11.08.
6:17,56 Fitz-Helbig, Karina 1970 LC Aichach Aichach 03.10.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2022: 10:19,68 Geiger, Katrin 1993 -- SV Steinheim

10:44,10 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Horgau 02.08.
11:43,41 Willer, Nadine 2003 TV Immenstadt Memmingen 17.06.
11:49,39 Stoeckle, Stefanie 1994 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 02.08.
12:49,61 Ahlborn, Sabrina 1996 LG Augsburg Aichach 24.05.
12:57,93 Ischwang, Larissa 1996 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 02.08.
12:58,05 Unger, Pia 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 02.08.
13:10,04 Meisenheimer, Silke 1974 TG Viktoria Augsburg Horgau 02.08.
13:16,10 Blechinger, Melika 1983 LC Aichach Aichach 24.05.
13:43,70 Fitz-Helbig, Karina 1970 LC Aichach Aichach 24.05.
14:02,26 Berger, Bettina 1986 LC Aichach Aichach 24.05.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2022: 18:01,22 Rittel, Katharina 1992 -- TG Viktoria Augsburg

17:40,45 Rittel, Katharina 1992 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 15.06.
19:36,30 Schuster, Helena 2003 LG Augsburg Augsburg 15.06.
20:26,87 Straub, Rebekka 1998 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 15.06.
20:50,31 Knötzinger, Anna 1989 LG Zusam Donauwörth 07.05.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2022: 36:07 Kratzer, Christina 1990 -- LG Zusam

36:40 Kappeler, Madlen 1997 LG Allgäu Kempten 31.12.
37:17 Rittel, Katharina 1992 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 12.03.
38:10 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Wehringen 23.09.
40:02 Nagel, Sabine 1985 LG Allgäu Augsburg 26.03.
40:11 Bayer, Carolin 1986 TG Viktoria Augsburg Wehringen 23.09.
41:19 Schuster, Helena 2003 LG Augsburg Wehringen 23.09.
41:25 Sattler, Bettina 1974 LG Zusam Wehringen 23.09.
41:36 Müller, Silke 1989 LG Augsburg Wehringen 23.09.
41:47 Mayr, Agnes 1988 LC Aichach Aichach 12.03.
42:08 Leonhardt, Sarah 1989 LC Aichach Aichach 12.03.

42:39 Knötzinger, Anna 1989 LG Zusam Augsburg 26.03.
43:05 Auer, Barbara 1963 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 12.03.
43:46 Schader-Schmid, Susanne 1966 Sportverein Mindelzell Wehringen 23.09.
44:17 Angeli, Judith 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Wehringen 23.09.
44:41 Wierzcholski, Klara-Marie 2001 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 26.03.
44:42 Möckl, Marie 2002 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 26.03.
46:09 Blechinger, Melike 1983 LC Aichach Aichach 12.03.
47:24 Fitz-Helbig, Karina 1970 LC Aichach Wehringen 23.09.
47:42 Biber, Sabine 1967 Sportverein Mindelzell Wehringen 23.09.
47:52 Moser, Susanne 1962 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 12.03.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2022: 1:52:43 TG Viktoria Augsburg

2:02:39 TG Viktoria Augsburg I Augsburg 26.03.
Rittel, Katharina (1992) - 37:35; Bayer, Carolin (1986) - 40:23; Wierzcholski, Klara-Marie (2001) - 44:41
2:09:25 LG Augsburg Wehringen 23.09.
Schuster, Helena (2003) - 41:19; Müller, Silke (1989) - 41:36; Köber, Anna (2004) - 46:30
2:10:04 LC Aichach I Aichach 12.03.
Mayr, Agnes (1988) - 41:47; Leonhardt, Sarah (1989) - 42:08; Blechinger, Melike (1983) - 46:09
2:18:45 TG Viktoria Augsburg II Augsburg 26.03.
Möckl, Marie (2002) - 44:42; Angeli, Judith (1995) - 45:42; Penning, Claudia (1993) - 48:21
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2022: 1:20:25 Heim, Charlotte 1995 -- TSV Altusried

1:20:55 Rittel, Katharina 1992 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 30.04.
1:25:30 Rößler, Juliane 1998 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 30.04.
1:27:59 Bayer, Carolin 1986 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 30.04.
1:35:36 Lernhard, Christine 1980 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 30.04.
1:36:00 Dormehl, Verena 1993 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 30.04.
1:36:20 Angeli, Judith 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 30.04.
1:39:04 Schader-Schmid, Susanne 1966 Sportverein Mindelzell Lindau 08.10.
1:41:51 Willer, Nadine 2003 TV Immenstadt Augsburg 30.04.
1:44:15 Dammann, Andrea 1957 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 30.04.
1:47:09 Schindler, Christine 1971 MBB-SG Augsburg Luzern/ CH 29.10.

1:48:27 Biber, Sabine 1967 Sportverein Mindelzell Lindau 08.10.
1:49:30 Reinhardt, Kathrin 1996 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 30.04.
1:50:51 Miller, Kornelia 1957 Sportverein Mindelzell Lindau 08.10.
1:55:05 Ahlborn, Sabrina 1996 LG Augsburg Augsburg 30.04.
1:57:04 Schilling-Frühschütz, Berta 1956 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 30.04.
2:02:07 Gerstmeier, Barbara 1995 LG Augsburg Augsburg 30.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2022: 4:38:13 TG Viktoria Augsburg

4:14:24 TG Viktoria Augsburg I Augsburg 30.04.
Rittel, Katharina (1992) - 1:20:55; Rößler, Juliane (1998) - 1:25:30; Bayer, Carolin (1986) - 1:27:59
4:56:35 TG Viktoria Augsburg II Augsburg 30.04.
Dohrmehl, Verenea (1993) - 1:36:00; Angeli, Judith (1995) - 1:36:20; Dammann, Andrea (1957) - 1:44:15
Marathon
Bestl. 2022: 2:49:52 Rittel, Katharina 1992 -- TG Viktoria Augsburg

2:49:06 Rittel, Katharina 1992 TG Viktoria Augsburg Berlin 24.09.
2:50:04 Legelli, Maria Elias 1991 Laufarena Allgäu Regensburg 21.05.
3:31:17 D Introno, Barbara 1980 TG Viktoria Augsburg Florenz/ IT 26.11.
3:39:16 Moser, Susanne 1962 TG Viktoria Augsburg Florenz/ IT 26.11.
3:40:04 Storch, Ilse 1961 TV Immenstadt Funchal/ POR 22.01.
3:40:32 Dammann, Andrea 1957 TG Viktoria Augsburg Florenz/ IT 26.11.
3:49:00 Angeli, Judith 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Regensburg 21.05.
4:03:18 Weber, Marion 1965 LG Allgäu Hamburg 23.04.
4:34:14 Roser, Sibylle 1966 LG Stadtbergen Hamburg 23.04.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2022: 16,99 Bergmiller, Mia 2002 -- LG Donau-Ries

16,11 +0,9 Aderbauer, Franziska 2000 LG Augsburg Friedberg 11.06.
16,44 +0,2 Kutter-Stumpf, Anna 1988 LG Allgäu Memmingen 17.06.
16,88 +1,7 Leitenmaier, Hanna 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 30.04.
17,23 +0,9 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 11.06.
18,09 +0,2 Fackelmayer, Carmen 1996 TSV Oberreitnau Memmingen 17.06.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2022: 60,85 Keil, Sonja 1985 -- LG Augsburg

60,93 Keil, Sonja 1985 LG Augsburg Augsburg 23.07.
66,02 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Germering 06.05.
72,13 Spulak, Celine 2002 DJK Friedberg Germering 06.05.
73,35 Stoeckle, Stefanie 1994 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 23.07.
88,42 Sebök, Luise 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 23.07.
3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2022: 11:07,40 Geiger, Katrin 1993 -- SV Steinheim

11:04,91 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Ingolstadt 16.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2022: 48,27 LG Augsburg

47,55 LG Augsburg I Regensburg 24.06.
Rathmann, Hannah (2006); Bauch, Nina (2000); Vogl, Katharina (1999); Aderbauer, Franziska (2000)
51,19 TSV Marktoberdorf Friedberg 11.06.
Brugger, Carina (1995); Bormann, Leonie (2002); Karg, Felina (2005); Mayer, Johanna (2003)
52,04 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 11.06.
Demharter, Lucia (2002); Udonsi, Vanessa (2006); Becherer, Annika (2004); Spulak, Celine (2002)
52,18 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 17.06.
Braun, Laura (2005); Niederhofer, Magdalena (2007); Bschorr, Julia (2003); Crosby, Olivia (2003)
52,76 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 01.10.
Hammer, Mona (1997); Holzbock, Alisa (1996); Sonner, Carolin (2002); Rendle, Verena (2005)
53,68 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 11.06.
Kindig, Nikola (2002); Schneider, Kathrin (1994); Businger, Julia (2001); Watzal, Nina (2007)
53,76 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 15.07.
Simnacher, Emilie (2001); Rost, Franziska (2001); Korn, Janina (1993); Leitenmaier, Hanna (1999)
54,32 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
Reichherzer, Lena (1999); Stoeckle, Stefanie (1994); Bergmiller, Mia (2002); Märtins, Hannah (2003)
55,36 LG Augsburg II Augsburg 15.06.
Bergmair, Larissa (1992); Ahlborn, Sabrina (1996); Kiese, Franziska (2002); Müller, Silke (1989)
56,40 TSV Friedberg I Troisdorf 26.08.
Seidel, Anja (1973); Hahner, Kerstin (1982); Lindermayr, Lisa (1992); Bayer, Regina (1976)

56,80 LG Aichach-Rehling Donauwörth 01.10.
Malisz, Zuzanna (2009); Ostermair, Johanna (1999); Huck, Melissa (2006); Peter, Paula (2006)
56,92 TV Immenstadt Memmingen 17.06.
Bolz, Lara (2002); Gütt, Amelie (2002); Schmid, Jana (2003); Wechs, Sophia (2004)
58,45 TSV Oberreitnau Memmingen 17.06.
Westphal, Laura (2007); Nagel, Marten (2008); Heimpel, Andrea (1997); Meier, Emma (2008)
59,38 LG Donau-Ries II Donauwörth 01.10.
van Noord, Jana (2002); Menge, Sarah (2004); Pfeiffer, Jonas (2007); Nägler, Paula (2003)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2022: 4:03,3 LG Augsburg

4:25,86 LG Augsburg Augsburg 15.06.
Bergmair, Larissa (1992); Ahlborn, Sabrina (1996); Kiese, Franziska (2002); Müller, Silke (1989)
4:26,22 LG Donau-Ries Forchheim 16.04.
Märtins, Hannah (2003); Stoeckle, Stefanie (1994); Häselhoff, Pia (2002); Ströbele, Ellie (2007)
3 x 800 m Staffel
8:13,98 LG Augsburg Forchheim 16.04.
Ahlborn, Sabrina (1996); Jahn, Teresa (2005); Köber, Anna (2004)
5000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2022: 34:59,90 Maier, Andrea 1969 -- SV Breitenbrunn

34:52,32 Maier, Andrea 1969 SV Breitenbrunn Gilching 01.05.
10km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2022: 1:11:41 Maier, Andrea 1969 -- SV Breitenbrunn

1:12:00 Maier, Andrea 1969 SV Breitenbrunn Niederaichbach 30.09.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2022: 1,59 Wende, Pia 2001 -- TSV Wiggensbach

1,72 Stockert, Angela 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 02.08.
1,55 Baumeister, Katharina 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Vöhringen 18.05.
1,53 Beger, Anna 2003 TV Immenstadt Memmingen 17.06.
1,53 Wende, Pia 2001 TV Immenstadt Memmingen 17.06.
1,52 Kreuzer, Susanne 1985 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 01.10.
1,50 Bolz, Lara 2002 TV Immenstadt Memmingen 17.06.
1,50 Kutter-Stumpf, Anna 1988 LG Allgäu Memmingen 17.06.
1,46 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Bamberg 08.07.
1,45 Heimpel, Andrea 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Memmingen 17.06.
1,44 Müller, Rosalie 2003 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Gersthofen 06.05.

1,40 Schmid, Jana 2003 TV Immenstadt Memmingen 17.06.
1,40 Ostermair, Johanna 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Donauwörth 01.10.
1,40 Stoeckle, Stefanie 1994 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
1,40 Märtins, Hannah 2003 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
1,34 Leitenmaier, Hanna 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 15.07.
1,30 Gallheber, Ramona 1993 TSV Friedberg Gröbenzell 14.06.
1,30 Lindermayr, Lisa 1992 TSV Friedberg Troisdorf 26.08.
1,30 Peschke, Angelika 1967 TSV Friedberg Troisdorf 26.08.
1,28 Nägler, Paula 2003 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
1,20 Schleburg, Claudia 2002 TSV Marktoberdorf Donauwörth 01.10.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2022: 2,90 Sebök, Luise 2000 -- LG Reischenau-Zusamtal

2,80 Sebök, Luise 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 23.07.
2,50 Müller, Rosalie 2003 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Gersthofen 06.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2022: 5,70 Vogl, Katharina 1999 -- LG Augsburg

5,69 -0,1 Aderbauer, Franziska 2000 LG Augsburg Regensburg 24.06.
5,65 -0,6 Vogl, Katharina 1999 LG Augsburg Regensburg 24.06.
5,08 +0,0 Märtins, Hannah 2003 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
4,96 +1,6 Gallheber, Ramona 1993 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 11.06.
4,87 +0,2 Sonner, Carolin 2002 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 11.06.
4,87 +0,1 Leitenmaier, Hanna 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 02.08.
4,87 +0,0 Mayer, Johanna 2003 TSV Marktoberdorf Donauwörth 01.10.
4,80 -0,1 Fackelmayer, Carmen 1996 TSV Oberreitnau Memmingen 17.06.
4,74 +0,1 Korn, Janina 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 02.08.
4,74 +0,3 Kutter-Stumpf, Anna 1988 LG Allgäu Mönchengladbach 12.08.

4,67 -0,4 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Germering 06.05.
4,59 +1,9 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Vöhringen 18.05.
4,57 +0,0 Ostermair, Johanna 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Donauwörth 01.10.
4,55 +0,0 Jäger, Theresa 1998 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 01.10.
4,49 +0,0 Labermeier, Marina 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 01.10.
4,48 -1,7 Weichselbaumer, Birgit 1978 TSV Friedberg Gröbenzell 14.06.
4,31 +0,4 Schleburg, Claudia 2002 TSV Marktoberdorf Donauwörth 01.10.
4,29 -0,5 Wende, Pia 2001 TV Immenstadt Memmingen 17.06.
4,29 +0,0 Reichherzer, Lena 1999 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
4,27 -0,5 Lindermayr, Lisa 1992 TSV Friedberg Gröbenzell 14.06.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2022: 9,02 Petermann, Mareike 2002 -- TSV Wiggensbach

8,89 +0,0 Müller, Rosalie 2003 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Gersthofen 06.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2022: 10,67 Lehmann, Nela 1997 -- DJK Friedberg

13,21 Stockert, Angela 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 15.07.
10,69 Lehmann, Nela 1997 DJK Friedberg Schwabmünchen 30.04.
10,50 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Friedberg 11.06.
9,70 Römming, Monika 1994 TSV Neu-Ulm Memmingen 17.06.
9,68 Businger, Julia 2001 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 11.06.
9,63 van Noord, Jana 2002 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 30.04.
9,54 Essigkrug, Katrin 1987 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 11.06.
9,48 Wollner, Karola 1970 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 11.06.
9,35 Siebert, Susanne 1984 TSV Friedberg Gröbenzell 14.06.
9,24 Koinzer, Verena 2000 DJK Memmingen Vöhringen 18.05.

9,23 Feder, Tamara 2003 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
9,08 Leitenmaier, Hanna 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Vöhringen 18.05.
9,08 Kreuzer, Susanne 1985 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 01.10.
8,99 Labermeier, Sabine 1971 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 01.10.
8,93 Kutter-Stumpf, Anna 1988 LG Allgäu Schwabmünchen 30.04.
8,85 Peschke, Angelika 1967 TSV Friedberg Horgau 15.07.
8,81 Beger, Anna 2003 TV Immenstadt Memmingen 17.06.
8,78 Bayer, Regina 1976 TSV Friedberg München 22.04.
8,74 Brugger, Carina 1995 TSV Marktoberdorf Donauwörth 01.10.
8,68 Labermeier, Marina 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Vöhringen 18.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2022: 32,18 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 -- LG Augsburg

33,03 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Friedberg 11.06.
31,40 Koinzer, Verena 2000 DJK Memmingen Friedberg 11.06.
30,47 Juraschek, Anna 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 30.04.
30,19 Siebert, Susanne 1984 TSV Friedberg Gröbenzell 14.06.
30,12 Wollner, Karola 1970 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 11.06.
29,08 Essigkrug, Katrin 1987 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 11.06.
27,58 Labermeier, Marina 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 01.10.
27,24 Balser, Dr. Sigrid 1970 SC Vöhringen Vöhringen 18.05.
26,90 Feder, Tamara 2003 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
26,64 Lehmann, Nela 1997 DJK Friedberg Schwabmünchen 30.04.

26,58 Römming, Monika 1994 TSV Neu-Ulm Memmingen 17.06.
26,02 Peschke, Angelika 1967 TSV Friedberg Neusäß 23.04.
24,80 Kindig, Nikola 2002 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Schwabmünchen 30.04.
24,80 Labermeier, Sabine 1971 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 01.10.
24,54 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Neusäß 23.04.
23,45 Kraus, Nicole 1986 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Neusäß 23.04.
23,41 Prim, Kimberly 1998 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 30.04.
23,19 Regele, Michaela 1983 LG Aichach-Rehling Donauwörth 01.10.
22,67 Schmid, Alina 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Donauwörth 01.10.
22,57 Karg, Tabea 2002 TSV Marktoberdorf Donauwörth 01.10.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2022: 48,90 Schneider, Jessyka 1998 -- TV Hindelang

47,70 Schneider, Jessyka 1998 TV Hindelang Augsburg 10.04.
35,38 Koinzer, Verena 2000 DJK Memmingen Regensburg 24.06.
27,33 Fesenmayer, Sonja Krola 1998 SC Vöhringen Trauchgau 01.10.
22,91 Steinbauer, Anette 1988 TSV Trauchgau Inzing/ AT 22.10.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2022: 37,38 Hillenbrand, Theresa 1988 -- TSV Königsbrunn

39,93 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Friedberg 11.06.
36,80 Stockert, Angela 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 02.08.
33,25 Hillenbrand, Theresa 1988 TSV Königsbrunn Friedberg 11.06.
32,33 Lehmann, Nela 1997 DJK Friedberg Horgau 15.07.
32,27 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Horgau 02.08.
31,17 Bergmiller, Mia 2002 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 11.06.
30,60 Römming, Monika 1994 LG Neu-Ulm Memmingen 17.06.
30,59 Gütt, Amelie 2002 TV Immenstadt Memmingen 17.06.
30,13 Fackelmayer, Carmen 1996 TSV Oberreitnau Memmingen 17.06.
29,21 Kraus, Nicole 1986 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Horgau 15.07.

28,89 Businger, Julia 2001 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 02.08.
26,40 Aderbauer, Franziska 2000 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 30.04.
25,35 Leitenmaier, Hanna 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 30.04.
25,34 Beger, Anna 2003 TV Immenstadt Memmingen 17.06.
24,69 Fischer, Denise 2000 VfL Buchloe München 20.05.
24,68 Heimpel, Andrea 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Schwabmünchen 30.04.
19,30 Willer, Nadine 2003 TV Immenstadt Memmingen 17.06.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
Bestl. 2022: 2.275 Kutter, Anna 1988 -- TSV Schwabmünchen

2.610 Rendle, Verena 2005 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 03.10.
13,68(-0,3)-4,61(+0,2)-7,94-1,56-2:54,81
2.188 Bischoff, Sheila 2005 TSV Neu-Ulm Aichach 03.10.
13,58(-0,3)-4,40(+0,0)-7,24-1,38-3:10,65
2.076 Bayer, Regina 1976 TSV Friedberg Aichach 03.10.
14,15(+0,2)-4,32(-0,2)-8,46-1,20-2:59,48
1.868 Lindermayr, Lisa 1992 TSV Friedberg Aichach 03.10.
14,88(-0,1)-3,96(-0,4)-6,39-1,29-2:56,37
1.701 Hahner, Kerstin 1982 TSV Friedberg Aichach 03.10.
14,68(+0,2)-4,03(+0,1)-6,75-1,14-3:06,40
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
5.645 TSV Friedberg Aichach 03.10.
Bayer, Regina (1976) - 2.076; Lindermayr, Lisa (1992) - 1.868; Hahner, Kerstin (1982) - 1.701
DMM Gruppe 3
Bestl. 2022: 6.793 StG Dietmannsried/Erkheim/MOD

6.739 TSV Marktoberdorf Donauwörth 01.10.
6.706 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
6.673 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 01.10.
6.171 LG Aichach-Rehling Donauwörth 01.10.
6.135 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 01.10.
5.593 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 01.10.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.2.0 / 2.1.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: BY/7000 Bezirk Schwaben