Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
BL BLV 2018 Stand: 2.11.2018

Männer
Frauen

Männer
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 10,29 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 -- 1. FC Passau
Bayerischer Rekord: 10,14 Unger, Tobias 1979 -- LG Stadtwerke München 3.07.2010

260039 10,49 +1,2 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Jena 26.05.
253726 10,61 +1,7 Adolf, Michael 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Walldorf 04.08.
27153 10,73 +1,0 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Charlotte / USA 24.05.
267740 10,75 +0,5 Schneider, Patrick 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Weinheim 26.05.
251778 10,79 -1,4 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Regensburg 03.06.
251886 10,82 +0,0 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Erding 23.06.
24644 10,83 -0,5 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 07.07.
23575 10,84 +0,5 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 07.07.
275841 10,85 +0,9 Tarawally, Abdul Raman 1994 TSG Füssen Erding 07.07.
258024 10,85 +1,1 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Erding 07.07.

266245 10,85 +0,8 Schmidt, Alexander 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Walldorf 04.08.
263807 10,93 +0,9 Finsterwalder, Phillip 1997 TG 48 Würzburg Erding 07.07.
254488 10,96 +1,4 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LG Erlangen Wolnzach 09.06.
256912 10,98 +1,8 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
252204 11,01 +0,5 Grun, Marcus 1993 TSV Zirndorf Erding 07.07.
271886 11,02 +2,0 Böller, Sven 1998 LG Erlangen Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
275458 11,03 +1,2 Porter, Bill 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.06.
275327 11,04 +0,2 Mertens, Jan Cedric 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
254789 11,05 +0,5 Heling, Jan 1993 SWC Regensburg Langquaid 15.07.
265172 11,08 +0,5 Kraft, Jochen 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 07.07.

257275 11,10 -1,6 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Niederselters 08.06.
271256 11,12 +0,9 Schindzielorz, Jan 1978 LG Forchheim Mönchengladbach 30.06.
16704 11,12 +1,1 Schubach, Sebastian 1988 1. FC Passau Andorf / AUT 28.07.
267038 11,14 +1,2 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 10.06.
272448 11,18 +0,7 Mahmood, Osamah 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
254712 11,18 +1,1 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Erding 07.07.
263057 11,19 +1,4 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 03.06.
255899 11,19 +0,2 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 28.07.
29175 11,20 +0,0 Preißinger, Markus 1992 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 03.06.
22725 11,25 +0,2 Giehl, Tobias 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.07.

261277 11,25 +1,6 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Erlangen Erding 07.07.
252855 11,27 +1,8 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
271017 11,27 +1,1 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
24648 11,28 +0,2 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen München 12.05.
27267 11,30 +1,4 Blaha, Tobias 1991 LG Landkreis Kelheim Regensburg 03.06.
267947 11,32 +1,4 Döringer, Michael 1992 1. FC Passau Regensburg 03.06.
21225 11,33 +0,7 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 13.05.
258396 11,35 +1,8 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 13.05.
259744 11,35 +0,8 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Weinheim 26.05.
266450 11,35 +1,1 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.

258883 11,39 +0,0 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Passau 29.04.
274491 11,39 -0,1 Hartmann, Niklas 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.05.
23884 11,40 +0,7 Gaim, Martin 1987 LG Bayerwald Regensburg 13.05.
252010 11,40 +1,1 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
268950 11,40 +1,6 Hundt, Daniel 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 07.07.
19833 11,46 +0,2 Sachsenhauser, Andreas 1987 LG Region Landshut Dachau 15.08.
260846 11,50 -0,1 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 13.05.
275378 11,51 +1,4 Bengler, Philipp 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 03.06.
276661 11,51 +1,1 Leibold, Florian 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 10.06.
256241 11,51 +1,7 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Hof 18.07.

259499 11,52 -0,2 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 LG Bamberg Bamberg 09.06.
255636 11,53 +0,2 Eggl, Bernhard 1995 LG Region Landshut Dachau 15.08.
256217 11,55 -0,1 Memmert, Maximilian 1994 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
268958 11,55 +1,3 Meuer, Julian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Kitzingen 14.07.
265977 11,56 +1,2 Specht, Luca 1996 LG Kreis Dachau München 10.06.
255754 11,57 +0,1 Schmidt, Nicolas 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
270753 11,58 +0,1 Moustafa, Soner 1994 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 13.05.
257490 11,58 +1,6 Leiblein, Sam 1995 LG Erlangen Erding 07.07.
258950 11,59 -1,3 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 12.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 21,21 Schneider, Patrick 1992 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Rekord: 20,46 Haas, Christian 1958 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 26.06.1983

267740 21,12 +0,4 Schneider, Patrick 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Weinheim 26.05.
260039 21,16 +2,0 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Heilbronn 01.07.
253726 21,45 +0,3 Adolf, Michael 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Walldorf 05.08.
24644 21,64 -0,4 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 08.07.
23575 21,73 +1,2 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
251886 21,93 +1,8 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Wetzlar 05.05.
258024 21,97 +0,0 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Kitzingen 15.07.
263807 22,00 -0,1 Finsterwalder, Phillip 1997 TG 48 Würzburg Regensburg 02.06.
254488 22,04 +0,0 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LG Erlangen Erding 08.07.
256912 22,10 +0,0 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth München 19.05.

267038 22,16 +0,0 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 10.06.
22725 22,29 +0,0 Giehl, Tobias 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.07.
252204 22,30 +0,0 Grun, Marcus 1993 TSV Zirndorf Erding 08.07.
24648 22,47 +0,3 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen München 12.05.
254789 22,49 +0,3 Heling, Jan 1993 SWC Regensburg Langquaid 15.07.
275458 22,53 +0,7 Porter, Bill 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.06.
271886 22,59 -0,1 Böller, Sven 1998 LG Erlangen Regensburg 13.05.
271256 22,83 +1,0 Schindzielorz, Jan 1978 LG Forchheim Bamberg 09.06.
258396 22,83 +0,0 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Erding 08.07.
275327 22,85 +0,0 Mertens, Jan Cedric 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.06.

275841 22,94 -0,8 Tarawally, Abdul Raman 1994 TSG Füssen Friedberg 29.07.
260754 22,95 -0,4 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Erding 08.07.
254712 22,96 -0,5 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Dachau 15.08.
265899 23,00 +0,6 Mittermeier, Felix 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 10.06.
16704 23,00 -0,1 Schubach, Sebastian 1988 1. FC Passau Erding 24.06.
29175 23,05 +0,0 Preißinger, Markus 1992 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 29.04.
258883 23,14 +0,5 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Passau 29.04.
255636 23,14 +0,3 Eggl, Bernhard 1995 LG Region Landshut Dachau 15.08.
267171 23,17 +0,0 Weber, Clemens 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 04.07.
27267 23,18 +0,0 Blaha, Tobias 1991 LG Landkreis Kelheim Landshut 27.07.

261277 23,19 +0,0 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Erlangen Erlangen 26.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 45,81 Trefz, Johannes 1992 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 45,06 Jellinghaus, Martin 1944 -- TSV München von 1860 17.10.1968

24644 45,70 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Nürnberg 22.07.
267740 45,82 Schneider, Patrick 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Nürnberg 22.07.
23575 47,51 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
267038 47,76 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Heilbronn 30.06.
253726 48,38 Adolf, Michael 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 07.07.
27153 48,40 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Charlotte / USA 24.05.
258024 48,63 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Regensburg 02.06.
21225 48,77 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
26638 48,85 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 07.07.
256912 49,53 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth München 19.05.

263807 49,89 Finsterwalder, Phillip 1997 TG 48 Würzburg Erding 07.07.
271017 50,06 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
260843 50,30 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Kitzingen 15.07.
258396 50,57 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 15.07.
259295 50,65 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 09.06.
275245 50,75 Schwenk, Vincent 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
255517 50,77 Co, Steffen 1977 TG Viktoria Augsburg Erding 07.07.
267171 50,77 Weber, Clemens 1997 LG Würm Athletik Kitzingen 15.07.
256178 50,81 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling San Marcos / USA 29.03.
274810 50,82 Grüttner, Maximilian 1991 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 29.06.

266450 50,82 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
271256 50,83 Schindzielorz, Jan 1978 LG Forchheim Rehlingen 29.09.
265463 50,86 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar München 10.06.
253841 51,04 Zahl, Andre 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 12.05.
275133 51,06 Gerhard, Dennis 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 05.08.
253579 51,13 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 29.06.
270877 51,29 Griesinger, Jonathan 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 02.06.
259119 51,34 Meyer, Julian 1998 TuS Geretsried München 10.06.
259573 51,42 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.07.
268027 51,60 Rüth, Cornelius 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.

268964 51,64 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Berlin 26.05.
265977 51,75 Specht, Luca 1996 LG Kreis Dachau München 25.07.
260754 51,77 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Ingolstadt 29.06.
273250 51,81 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 02.06.
29297 51,91 Spitz, Karl-Georg 1990 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 10.05.
253919 51,92 Gremm, Michael 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Germering 01.05.
23884 51,96 Gaim, Martin 1987 LG Bayerwald Erding 07.07.
257913 52,11 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
274617 52,20 Hüttel, Moritz 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 07.07.
255754 52,21 Schmidt, Nicolas 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 05.08.

276627 52,31 Oehms, Joshua 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.07.
29022 52,34 Bauer, Matthias 1993 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 13.05.
263026 52,50 Ostermeier, Samuel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 22.04.
20486 52,71 Högl, Stefan 1989 LG Region Landshut Sulzbach-Rosenberg 19.07.
256217 52,73 Memmert, Maximilian 1994 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Erding 07.07.
28250 52,73 Gnad, Florian 1992 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 30.09.
252010 52,87 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
263526 52,90 Feilhauer, Joschka 1998 TSV Oberreitnau Lindau 16.06.
15095 53,02 Kleiner, Sebastian 1984 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 16.06.
254488 53,03 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LG Erlangen Kitzingen 15.07.

255854 53,20 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
257769 53,25 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
273368 53,26 Kennerknecht, Samuel 1997 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 13.05.
257207 53,44 Zink, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ingolstadt 29.06.
260520 53,48 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
275697 53,60 Scuelfort, Marc 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth München 19.05.
260848 53,61 Thomas, Marvin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Turlock / USA 03.03.
272633 53,63 Kojo, John 1998 ESV München München 25.07.
255763 53,73 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Straubing 30.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 1:47,13 Huber, Benedikt 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:43,91 Motchebon, Nico 1969 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 31.07.1996

26638 1:46,31 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Goleniow / POL 20.06.
264280 1:49,22 Williamson, Jamie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Loughborough / GBR 06.06.
24392 1:51,75 Kürzdörfer, Marco 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Tübingen 16.06.
271265 1:52,02 Bishop, Rhys Daniel 1995 SC Ostheim/Rhön Regensburg 03.06.
256274 1:52,02 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Tübingen 16.06.
275133 1:52,19 Gerhard, Dennis 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 03.08.
253579 1:53,08 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Karlsruhe 19.05.
265463 1:53,55 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 03.06.
260848 1:54,34 Thomas, Marvin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Hayward / USA 14.04.
258944 1:54,38 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Erding 07.07.

28921 1:54,47 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 13.05.
29297 1:54,68 Spitz, Karl-Georg 1990 LG Erlangen Weinheim 26.05.
255517 1:54,82 Co, Steffen 1977 TG Viktoria Augsburg Ingolstadt 29.06.
258783 1:54,82 Schell, Theodor 1998 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Kitzingen 14.07.
273202 1:54,86 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
267038 1:55,02 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 03.08.
268027 1:55,19 Rüth, Cornelius 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Tübingen 16.06.
275245 1:55,23 Schwenk, Vincent 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 07.07.
266461 1:55,41 Laukamp, Fabian 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Tübingen 16.06.
258577 1:55,51 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 03.08.

273383 1:55,61 Querejeta, Miguel 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 29.06.
273901 1:56,27 Jadoul, Geoffroy 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Ingolstadt 29.06.
255451 1:56,41 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 13.05.
256782 1:56,56 Budde, Tobias 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 13.05.
265119 1:56,84 Rüchardt, Jakob Paul 1998 Läuferclub Buchendorf Erding 07.07.
255763 1:56,91 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Plattling 17.06.
266658 1:57,02 Lang, Florian 1986 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Herzogenaurach 10.06.
270476 1:57,06 Griny, Andriy 1982 TV Burglengenfeld Ingolstadt 29.06.
271015 1:57,20 Bühner, Niklas 1989 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Herzogenaurach 10.06.
258578 1:57,41 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 03.08.

257444 1:57,75 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Herzogenaurach 10.06.
257392 1:57,76 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 07.07.
20486 1:57,87 Högl, Stefan 1989 LG Region Landshut Erding 07.07.
253468 1:58,62 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 17.06.
276283 1:59,38 Said Ahmed, Mahamud 1993 LG Kreis Dachau München 25.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 2:23,34 Kürzdörfer, Marco 1992 -- LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:17,30 Ferner, Hans-Peter 1956 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 6.08.1981

264280 2:24,94 Williamson, Jamie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Höchstadt/Aisch 27.07.
256274 2:25,13 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 13.05.
253579 2:27,34 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 13.05.
275133 2:27,46 Gerhard, Dennis 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 13.05.
257392 2:27,56 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 13.05.
24392 2:29,18 Kürzdörfer, Marco 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 29.04.
255998 2:29,62 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Pliezhausen 13.05.
258944 2:29,71 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 29.04.
29297 2:30,63 Spitz, Karl-Georg 1990 LG Erlangen Höchstadt/Aisch 27.07.
257444 2:31,03 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 29.04.

266658 2:31,73 Lang, Florian 1986 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 29.04.
273901 2:32,70 Jadoul, Geoffroy 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 29.04.
258577 2:32,77 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Andorf / AUT 28.07.
271015 2:32,79 Bühner, Niklas 1989 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 29.04.
258578 2:33,27 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Andorf / AUT 28.07.
253468 2:33,57 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Andorf / AUT 28.07.
255451 2:37,62 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Höchstadt/Aisch 27.07.
260575 2:37,89 Barth, Alexander 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 29.04.
258040 2:38,22 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 29.04.
9305 2:39,10 Popella, Florian 1983 LG Würm Athletik Pliezhausen 13.05.

257447 2:40,41 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Erlangen 24.04.
276034 2:40,51 Habtemikael, Filimon 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Höchstadt/Aisch 27.07.
266708 2:40,95 Ecklmaier, Michael 1995 LG Mettenheim Andorf / AUT 28.07.
265119 2:41,10 Rüchardt, Jakob 1998 Läuferclub Buchendorf Germering 01.05.
261971 2:41,70 Woth, Michael 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
270877 2:42,52 Griesinger, Jonathan 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Vilsbiburg 01.05.
264187 2:44,74 Juhas, Christopher 1994 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
268824 2:45,04 Abraham, Filmon 1992 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 12.05.
273976 2:45,36 Wleed, Abdali 1998 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germering 01.05.
255691 2:46,19 Oppel, Christian 1990 TSV Penzberg Eckental 29.04.

258830 2:46,23 Hovan, Thomas 1971 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Wasserburg 01.05.
25620 2:46,51 Teibrich, Christian 1991 LG Passau Passau 29.04.
273770 2:47,79 Peuser, Enzo 1997 TG Viktoria Augsburg Horgau 01.08.
255754 2:48,23 Schmidt, Nicolas 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Höchstadt/Aisch 27.07.
275428 2:48,70 Klemt, Manfred 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 01.08.
271908 2:51,88 Gilch, Jonas 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 01.08.
29177 2:54,79 Niemeyer, Nils 1976 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Wasserburg 01.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 3:45,14 Grau, Bastian 1992 -- LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:34,54 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 5.07.2014

264280 3:41,59 Williamson, Jamie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Watford / GBR 26.05.
252641 3:42,86 Grau, Martin 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Tübingen 16.06.
264340 3:44,11 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Nijmegen / NED 08.06.
257386 3:46,34 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pfungstadt 09.06.
273202 3:48,99 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Tübingen 16.06.
260848 3:51,11 Thomas, Marvin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Palo Alto / USA 21.04.
275133 3:51,23 Gerhard, Dennis 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Tübingen 16.06.
258944 3:53,87 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 02.06.
268962 3:53,98 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 03.06.
257392 3:55,36 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 05.08.

271015 3:56,48 Bühner, Niklas 1989 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Tübingen 16.06.
26638 3:57,44 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
265594 3:57,64 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
255998 3:58,60 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsruhe 19.05.
258884 3:58,94 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
258783 3:59,23 Schell, Theodor 1998 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Erding 08.07.
273901 3:59,69 Jadoul, Geoffroy 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Tübingen 16.06.
29297 4:00,53 Spitz, Karl-Georg 1990 LG Erlangen Regensburg 02.06.
24392 4:01,08 Kürzdörfer, Marco 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Erding 08.07.
266658 4:01,17 Lang, Florian 1986 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Karlsruhe 19.05.

258577 4:01,21 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 02.06.
253579 4:01,64 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Pfungstadt 09.06.
258578 4:01,81 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 05.08.
23813 4:01,82 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau München 19.05.
253468 4:01,97 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 05.08.
257444 4:02,05 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Erding 08.07.
259411 4:03,67 Weiler, Patrick 1986 Team Memmert Regensburg 13.05.
259695 4:03,99 Rosenberg, Daniel 1988 LG Hof Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 05.08.
258040 4:06,61 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Tübingen 16.06.
276283 4:07,11 Said Ahmed, Mahamud 1993 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.

29654 4:07,56 Wittmann, Jürgen 1978 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 05.08.
22472 4:08,20 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
256835 4:08,94 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Erding 08.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 8:03,21 Boch, Simon 1994 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 7:42,4 Weigt, Peter 1948 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 1969 e.V. 22.06.1977

257386 7:56,41 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bergen / NOR 22.08.
268945 8:09,25 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.04.
257392 8:16,96 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 03.08.
255998 8:17,05 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Kessel-Lo / BEL 04.08.
273202 8:22,78 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.04.
23813 8:26,03 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Regensburg 27.04.
258884 8:31,26 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.04.
264280 8:31,68 Williamson, Jamie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Loughborough / GBR 28.04.
254277 8:32,56 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.04.
265594 8:34,55 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.04.

274260 8:40,52 Funk, Frederic 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 03.08.
266449 8:42,94 Becht, Lukas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Andorf / AUT 28.07.
259411 8:43,85 Weiler, Patrick 1986 Team Memmert Erlangen 01.05.
259695 8:45,30 Rosenberg, Daniel 1988 LG Hof Regensburg 27.04.
26638 8:47,44 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
22472 8:48,18 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.
259110 8:50,03 Knall, Detlef 1996 Team Memmert Erlangen 01.05.
271081 8:50,04 Ginder, Simon 1993 Läuferclub Buchendorf Karlsfeld 06.06.
276034 8:50,87 Habtemikael, Filimon 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 03.08.
256835 8:53,06 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 27.04.

258578 8:53,50 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 27.04.
276283 8:56,51 Said Ahmed, Mahamud 1993 LG Kreis Dachau München 04.07.
255298 8:57,94 Pritzl, Michael 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 06.06.
18059 8:58,45 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Gröbenzell 20.06.
29654 9:00,79 Wittmann, Jürgen 1978 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 03.08.
258577 9:00,85 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 27.04.
275446 9:01,87 Reiche, Danilo 1990 LG Sempt Regensburg 27.04.
269454 9:02,46 Zimmermann, Felix 1989 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 06.06.
271016 9:03,79 Burkert, Steffen 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 06.06.
273389 9:06,70 Biesenberger, Michael 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 20.06.

263530 9:09,52 Schwartz, Markus 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 29.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 13:43,75 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 13:14,54 Weigt, Peter 1948 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 1969 e.V. 5.07.1977

257386 13:34,03 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Heusden / BEL 21.07.
264340 13:40,95 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Ooerdegem / BEL 26.05.
253521 13:50,61 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Tübingen 16.06.
252642 14:09,97 Grau, Bastian 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Raleigh / USA 30.03.
23813 14:14,14 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Tübingen 16.06.
257392 14:14,41 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Tübingen 16.06.
268962 14:17,38 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Tübingen 16.06.
273202 14:19,92 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 19.05.
265594 14:36,09 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 19.05.
266449 14:42,78 Becht, Lukas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 07.07.

258884 14:45,35 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 19.05.
12106 14:47,56 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Karlsruhe 19.05.
16971 14:48,60 Katib, Joseph 1982 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 02.06.
259411 14:49,59 Weiler, Patrick 1986 Team Memmert Karlsruhe 19.05.
259110 14:53,01 Knall, Detlef 1996 Team Memmert Karlsruhe 19.05.
22472 14:56,29 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 02.06.
273209 15:00,99 Lutz, Fabian 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
259695 15:06,64 Rosenberg, Daniel 1988 LG Hof Karlsruhe 19.05.
274260 15:18,42 Funk, Frederic 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 24.04.
258577 15:27,95 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Karlsruhe 19.05.

258578 15:28,22 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Karlsruhe 19.05.
18059 15:31,09 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Karlsruhe 19.05.
276283 15:32,46 Said Ahmed, Mahamud 1993 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 27.06.
275446 15:32,88 Reiche, Danilo 1990 LG Sempt Karlsfeld 16.05.
276034 15:33,12 Habtemikael, Filimon 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Aschaffenburg 25.04.
271081 15:36,31 Ginder, Simon 1993 Läuferclub Buchendorf Erding 07.07.
29654 15:40,76 Wittmann, Jürgen 1978 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 24.04.
271016 15:43,64 Burkert, Steffen 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 27.06.
258946 15:45,13 Appel, Hans 1996 DJK Schweinfurt Aschaffenburg 25.04.
255353 15:47,64 Lang, Michael 1981 Skivereinigung Amberg Regensburg 21.04.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 29:13,60 Boch, Simon 1994 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 27:41,94 Eich, Carsten 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 5.04.1997

253521 28:41,75 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.06.
268945 29:24,95 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pliezhausen 12.05.
257386 29:29,09 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pliezhausen 12.05.
23813 29:44,06 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Regensburg 23.06.
254277 30:15,75 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.06.
268962 30:19,49 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.06.
273202 30:42,38 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pliezhausen 12.05.
265594 30:52,07 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.06.
258884 31:15,32 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.03.
273209 31:27,04 Lutz, Fabian 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.03.

16971 32:29,15 Katib, Joseph 1982 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 12.05.
271016 32:46,69 Burkert, Steffen 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 20.07.
276283 32:50,61 Said Ahmed, Mahamud 1993 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 20.07.
258577 32:58,00 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 17.03.
276034 33:10,63 Habtemikael, Filimon 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 17.03.
20317 33:22,78 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Karlsfeld 20.07.
271081 33:24,11 Ginder, Simon 1993 Läuferclub Buchendorf Karlsfeld 20.07.
29654 33:39,99 Wittmann, Jürgen 1978 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 12.05.
11805 33:43,04 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 12.05.
264868 33:51,01 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 17.03.

258578 33:52,05 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 17.03.
24023 33:55,54 Manthee, Rene 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsfeld 20.07.
276848 34:08,84 Nürnberger, Julian 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.06.
273496 34:09,66 Link, Jacob 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 20.07.
270850 34:56,17 Kerber, Florian 1981 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 20.07.
42963 35:31,88 Schmidt, Carsten 1967 LG Haßberge Pliezhausen 12.05.
6472 35:33,05 Wild, Roland 1968 LG Bamberg Pliezhausen 12.05.
263970 35:44,54 Arens, Johannes 1990 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 17.03.
55129 37:37,47 Michalsky, Karl-Heinz 1962 TSV Olching Pliezhausen 12.05.
260243 37:40,37 Herold, Christian 1990 Laface-Team Weiden Regensburg 17.03.

270963 37:54,88 Hartmann, Marc 1980 TSV 1860 Ansbach Regensburg 17.03.
269352 37:58,36 Söder, Michael 1985 SC Ostheim/Rhön Regensburg 17.03.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2017: 29:02 Boch, Simon 1994 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 28:22 Eich, Carsten 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 3.04.1999

257386 29:29 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bremen 02.09.
253521 29:31 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
275243 29:42 Notz, Dominik 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
268945 29:48 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bremen 02.09.
268962 29:52 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
273202 30:15 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bremen 02.09.
265594 30:19 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bremen 02.09.
257392 30:20 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Berlin 14.10.
274611 30:23 Hille, Erik 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bremen 02.09.
16971 30:36 Katib, Joseph 1982 LAC Quelle Fürth Berlin 14.10.

23813 30:40 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Bad Füssing 04.02.
259411 31:18 Weiler, Patrick 1986 Team Memmert Berlin 14.10.
259695 31:22 Rosenberg, Daniel 1988 LG Hof Bremen 02.09.
17302 31:31 Wernsdörfer, Mario 1987 LG Bamberg Hannover 08.04.
266449 31:34 Becht, Lukas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Wien 04.03.
22472 31:38 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Mettenheim 10.06.
258884 31:48 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Berlin 14.10.
273209 31:52 Lutz, Fabian 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Kaiserslautern 29.07.
268821 31:55 Tekle, Yossief 1992 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 18.03.
257387 31:59 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bremen 02.09.

20448 32:06 Götz, Daniel 1989 SV Bergdorf-Höhn Lohhof 24.03.
23314 32:07 Hentschel, Felix 1988 LG Bamberg Bamberg 11.03.
12106 32:07 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Mettenheim 10.06.
263906 32:09 Weigand, Maximilian 1995 TSV Penzberg München 14.10.
264906 32:32 Pasztor, Florian 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Mettenheim 10.06.
275404 32:39 Schaller, Jörg 1984 TV 1848 Coburg Kemmern 22.09.
29654 32:42 Wittmann, Jürgen 1978 LAC Quelle Fürth Kemmern 22.09.
264340 32:43 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Anzing 03.10.
18676 32:46 Ehrhardt, Sven 1988 Team Memmert Roth 12.08.
255274 32:47 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Mettenheim 10.06.

276034 32:48 Habtemikael, Filimon 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kemmern 22.09.
274080 32:48 Dillitz, Benjamin 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 30.09.
27639 32:55 Bernhardt, Mario 1989 LG Passau Bad Füssing 04.02.
263530 32:56 Schwartz, Markus 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Kemmern 22.09.
271016 33:00 Burkert, Steffen 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 11.08.
255353 33:02 Lang, Michael 1981 Skivereinigung Amberg Malaga / ESP 09.09.
273171 33:07 Bertsch, Philipp 1995 LG Region Landshut Bad Füssing 04.02.
266781 33:09 Reif, Armin 1991 LG Bayerwald Bad Füssing 04.02.
276283 33:09 Said Ahmed, Mahamud 1993 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 01.05.
258946 33:14 Appel, Hans 1996 DJK Schweinfurt Bamberg 11.03.

255368 33:14 Müller, Jan 1981 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.10.
260123 33:17 Prokop, Felix 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.10.
261834 33:17 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof Berlin 14.10.
259110 33:19 Knall, Detlef 1996 Team Memmert Neuhaus 24.03.
275446 33:22 Reiche, Danilo 1990 LG Sempt Mettenheim 10.06.
18059 33:27 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Mettenheim 10.06.
264160 33:30 Leser, Mario 1993 LG Zusam Augsburg 18.03.
265654 33:30 Weis, Christian 1990 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Niedernberg 22.06.
29689 33:33 Forstner, Marius 1991 Sportverein Mindelzell Augsburg 18.03.
264371 33:34 Chayriguet, Christophe 1979 Ski-Club Gaissach Lohhof 24.03.

256835 33:37 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 18.03.
268717 33:37 Lautenbacher, Toni 1991 Laufclub Tölzer Land Wolfratshausen 08.07.
8387 33:38 Starklauf, Sven 1981 DJK SC Vorra Kemmern 22.09.
269506 33:39 Tulu Wodajo, Addisu 1992 TV 1848 Coburg Lauf 22.06.
16815 33:39 Schnurrenberger, Sebastian 1986 FTSV Straubing Straubing 15.08.
251860 33:40 Zenke, Julian 1991 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 18.03.
264787 33:42 Mittag, Thomas 1980 TSV Jetzendorf Lohhof 24.03.
3403 33:44 Bscheidl, Marco 1980 LG Passau Nittenau 30.09.
20317 33:46 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Mettenheim 10.06.
2700 33:49 Brennauer, Markus 1980 TSV Penzberg Geretsried 28.04.

268058 33:52 Stahr, Johannes 1998 LifePark Max Ingolstadt Karlsfeld 16.09.
266658 33:54 Lang, Florian 1986 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Roth 12.08.
273583 33:59 Scherer, Simon 1983 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Bad Füssing 04.02.
273496 34:01 Link, Jacob 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 24.03.
259907 34:05 Hohm, Felix 1988 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Obernburg 13.05.
255762 34:05 Luber, Moritz 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Roth 12.08.
276061 34:06 Brack, Yves 1972 DJK Beucherling Straubing 15.08.
252585 34:06 Finsel, Alexander 1976 TV 1848 Coburg Kemmern 22.09.
266624 34:09 Hagen, Bernd 1974 TSV Neuhaus/Aisch Neuhaus 24.03.
275856 34:09 Weigl, Sebastian 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garching 22.07.

271835 34:09 Baumann, Simon 1993 SWC Regensburg Kemmern 22.09.
252571 34:10 Fuchs, Maximilian 1988 LG Passau Kellmünz 24.03.
264730 34:10 Wedel, Zacharias 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Röthenbach 30.09.
257661 34:11 Wittmann, Steffen 1986 Laufarena Allgäu Kellmünz 24.03.
270799 34:14 Walter, Michael 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 01.05.
23094 34:15 Brettl, Florian 1977 SC Ainring Bad Reichenhall 25.08.
259984 34:16 Lettenmaier, Jan 1970 LG Stadtwerke München Mettenheim 10.06.
252275 34:16 Zimmermann, Florian 1989 FTSV Straubing Geiselhöring 03.10.
11805 34:17 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 24.03.
265629 34:19 Beck, Florian 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Kemmern 22.09.

273316 34:21 Eder, Michael 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Mettenheim 10.06.
273423 34:22 Thurner, Florian 1987 Ski-Club Gaissach Mettenheim 10.06.
28021 34:23 Gründel, Christian 1990 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Kemmern 22.09.
266844 34:24 Sturm, Christoph 1997 SWC Regensburg Mettenheim 10.06.
271081 34:25 Ginder, Simon 1993 Läuferclub Buchendorf Holzkirchen 28.10.
255298 34:26 Pritzl, Michael 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Augsburg 18.03.
263726 34:26 Friedrich, Danilo 1981 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Lohhof 24.03.
259966 34:26 Capellaro, Thomas 1984 Laufarena Allgäu Kellmünz 24.03.
14819 34:27 Militzke, Martin 1983 TV 1848 Coburg Kemmern 22.09.
258577 34:28 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Geiselhöring 03.10.

27464 34:30 Weißhaupt, Michael 1991 LG Bamberg Kemmern 22.09.
257248 34:32 Gerbing, Harald 1973 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 30.09.
264868 34:33 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Mettenheim 10.06.
24023 34:34 Manthee, Rene 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Lohhof 24.03.
258578 34:34 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Geiselhöring 03.10.
271676 34:35 Eisenlauer, Fabian 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
270697 34:35 Kerber, Alexander 1981 LG Augsburg München 14.10.
263263 34:36 Doppelhammer, Andreas 1986 Mannschaft ohne Namen Treuchtlingen 17.03.
26299 34:36 Wetteskind, Michael 1986 DJK Schweinfurt Marktheidenfeld 02.07.
276848 34:38 Nürnberger, Julian 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bremen 02.09.

269468 34:42 Sahm, Marco 1973 LG Bamberg Bamberg 11.03.
273296 34:42 Kucevic, Daniel 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 24.03.
269454 34:43 Zimmermann, Felix 1989 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 06.05.
274069 34:46 Dehling, Martin 1985 Skivereinigung Amberg Röthenbach 30.09.
274645 34:47 Ziegler, Dominik 1991 TV Ochsenfurt Kemmern 22.09.
22383 34:50 Wagner, Felix 1990 LG Passau Bad Füssing 04.02.
270788 34:52 Jobst, Markus 1983 FTSV Straubing Straubing 15.08.
255238 34:54 Wolfschläger, Bernd 1988 TSG 08 Roth Röthenbach 30.09.
273259 34:55 Neugebauer, Henri 1977 LG Region Landshut Dachau 01.05.
268775 34:58 Miesen, Jens 1985 LAC Quelle Fürth Kemmern 22.09.

269120 35:00 Hain, Hermann 1987 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Ergoldsbach 06.05.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2017: 1:27:28 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:27:28 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3.09.2017

1:29:20 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bremen 02.09.
257386 Orth, Florian (1989) - 29:29; 268945 Boch, Simon (1994) - 29:48
268962 Ramdane Cherif, Tim (1994) - 30:03
1:30:57 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bremen 02.09.
273202 Beinlich, Moritz (1996) - 30:15; 265594 Key, Kevin (1992) - 30:19
274611 Hille, Erik (1988) - 30:23
1:38:17 LG Stadtwerke München Mettenheim 10.06.
22472 Hillebrand, Johannes (1979) - 31:38; 264906 Pasztor, Florian (1983) - 32:32
271016 Burkert, Steffen (1992) - 34:07
1:39:55 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 18.03.
260071 Jaeger, Nick (1999) - 32:38; 256835 Herbeck, Lucas (1997) - 33:37
251860 Zenke, Julian (1991) - 33:40
1:40:36 LAC Quelle Fürth Kemmern 22.09.
29654 Wittmann, Jürgen (1978) - 32:42; 263530 Schwartz, Markus (1990) - 32:56
268775 Miesen, Jens (1985) - 34:58
1:41:12 TV 1848 Coburg Kemmern 22.09.
275404 Schaller, Jörg (1984) - 32:39; 252585 Finsel, Alexander (1976) - 34:06
14819 Militzke, Martin (1983) - 34:27
1:41:17 LG Zusam Mettenheim 10.06.
12106 Gröbl, Tobias (1983) - 32:07; 20317 Beck, Andreas (1986) - 33:46
264160 Leser, Mario (1993) - 35:24
1:42:38 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Mettenheim 10.06.
18059 Middelhoff, Heiko (1983) - 33:27; 264868 Stier, Martin (1987) - 34:33
275856 Weigl, Sebastian (1993) - 34:38
1:43:37 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 24.03.
273496 Link, Jacob (1990) - 34:01; 11805 Brünnert, Andreas (1980) - 34:17
269332 Liguori, Pietro (1981) - 35:19
1:45:00 LG Passau Mettenheim 10.06.
27639 Bernhardt, Mario (1989) - 33:29; 252324 Siegerstetter, Markus (1988) - 35:15
26813 Jäger, Sascha (1971) - 36:16

1:45:36 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 18.03.
Stöhr, Markus (1989) - 33:42; 18058 Lang, Stefan (1979) - 35:32
269277 Owert, Benedikt (1983) - 36:22
1:46:26 PTSV Rosenheim Mettenheim 10.06.
273316 Eder, Michael (1987) - 34:21; 271039 Spötzl, Florian (1986) - 35:45
57906 Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962) - 36:20
1:48:10 LG Bamberg Kemmern 22.09.
27464 Weißhaupt, Michael (1991) - 34:30; 269468 Sahm, Marco (1973) - 35:42
271532 Fischer, Christian Cam (2000) - 37:58
1:48:19 LG Allgäu Augsburg 18.03.
271874 Leitke, Sascha (1992) - 35:23; Kalil, Mohammed (1997) - 35:36
272743 Schmidt, Marc (1966) - 37:20
1:48:34 LC Aichach Aichach 30.09.
253430 Steinherr, Georg (1966) - 35:10; 269133 Kigele, Andreas (1986) - 36:39
17359 Wehle, Alexander (1973) - 36:45
1:49:21 TV Burglengenfeld Teublitz 28.04.
264909 Weber, Michael (1977) - 35:51; 258879 Schaller, Michael (1996) - 36:40
270476 Griny, Andriy (1982) - 36:50
1:49:30 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 30.09.
270850 Kerber, Florian (1981) - 35:02; 275754 Meyer, Philipp (1997) - 36:43
274988 Ruoff, Peter (1963) - 37:45
1:50:16 FC Ebershausen Aichach 30.09.
260815 Sperlich, Christian (1975) - 35:51; 277124 Ritter, Tobias (2000) - 36:14
264464 Bouricha-Hörmann, Hans (1958) - 38:11
1:50:22 SWC Regensburg Mettenheim 10.06.
266844 Sturm, Christoph (1997) - 34:24; 271835 Baumann, Simon (1993) - 37:42
275263 Schlagbauer, Johannes (1988) - 38:16
1:50:22 LG Sempt Anzing 03.10.
260953 Deuringer, Thomas (1982) - 35:58; 275446 Reiche, Danilo (1990) - 36:35
273257 Mayrhofer, Philip (1980) - 37:49

1:50:44 DJK SC Vorra Neuhaus 24.03.
8387 Starklauf, Sven (1981) - 34:58; 260650 Kühnert, Florian (1978) - 37:30
273993 Scholz, Thomas (1980) - 38:16
1:51:45 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 01.05.
276283 Said Ahmed, Mahamud (1993) - 33:09; 264701 Fuchs, Alexander (1979) - 37:09
266628 Siebert, Armin (1966) - 41:27
1:51:52 LG Zusam Augsburg 18.03.
271481 Eser, Thomas (1978) - 35:57; 256035 Kurka, Wenzel (1986) - 37:21
6679 Gottschalk, Bernhard (1958) - 38:34
1:52:30 TSV Neuhaus/Aisch Neuhaus 24.03.
266624 Hagen, Bernd (1974) - 34:09; 266484 Winkels, Rico (1975) - 37:20
266485 Schöbel, Stefan (1968) - 41:01
1:53:29 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 24.03.
273983 Görner, Torsten (1986) - 36:03; 271442 Wist, Henrik (1973) - 38:08
267024 Findling, Hans (1971) - 39:18
1:53:35 LG Erlangen Neuhaus 24.03.
257447 Schindler, Sebastian (1996) - 35:46; 20901 Berndt, Axel (1974) - 36:56
269451 Freudenberger, Hans (1960) - 40:53
1:53:57 PTSV Rosenheim Mettenheim 10.06.
255526 Merz, Christoph (1976) - 37:38; 274429 Gaa, Simon (1997) - 37:49
13252 Hackl, Thomas (1968) - 38:30
1:54:18 Sportverein Mindelzell Augsburg 18.03.
29689 Forstner, Marius (1991) - 33:33; 260927 Schwarz, Christoph (1987) - 38:48
271416 Lochbrunner, Stefan (1969) - 41:57
1:54:25 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Großostheim 21.04.
265654 Weis, Christian (1990) - 35:15; 276151 Ibrahim, Sibaz (1978) - 38:32
26161 Morschhäuser, Edgar (1960) - 40:38
1:54:27 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 18.03.
268421 Kirschey, Manuel (1988) - 38:03; 275488 Zoller, Nico (1991) - 38:07
260060 Klimek, Alexander (1989) - 38:17

1:54:34 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Kemmern 22.09.
28021 Gründel, Christian (1990) - 34:23; 276185 Koehnlein, Michael (1999) - 37:25
266549 Pfeiffer, Jochen (1967) - 42:46
1:55:47 SC Kemmern Kemmern 22.09.
268683 Lippold, Christopher (1988) - 36:10; 267485 Fröhlich, Matthias (1982) - 39:23
275184 Ganschow, Holger (1996) - 40:14
1:55:49 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Mettenheim 10.06.
29568 Lenz, Miguel (1970) - 35:47; 270771 Dean, Michael (1980) - 38:53
275383 Schindler, Volker (1985) - 41:09
1:56:14 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Großostheim 21.04.
271625 Kunkel, David (1999) - 35:54; 256016 Becker, Sebastian (1992) - 36:03
252651 Dorndorf, Norbert (1963) - 44:17
1:58:27 LuT Aschaffenburg Großostheim 21.04.
273702 Sternkopf, Danny (1979) - 39:14; 275820 Schott, Manfred (1970) - 39:33
13260 Finkelmann, Holger (1970) - 39:40
1:59:06 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Mettenheim 10.06.
266539 Gerson, Oliver (1990) - 35:57; 29700 Lang, Ludwig (1954) - 40:57
18293 Daudrich, Viktor (1950) - 42:12
1:59:31 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Ergoldsbach 06.05.
269120 Hain, Hermann (1987) - 35:00; 266359 Stempfhuber, Thomas (1967) - 39:35
254163 Gruber, Hans (1960) - 44:56
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2017: 1:04:04 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:02:47 Eich, Carsten 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 25.03.2000

253521 1:03:14 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Berlin 08.04.
275243 1:04:23 Notz, Dominik 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Barcelona / ESP 11.02.
268962 1:04:51 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Barcelona / ESP 11.02.
274611 1:05:32 Hille, Erik 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Köln 06.10.
23813 1:06:27 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Hannover 08.04.
254277 1:06:35 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Berlin 06.05.
17302 1:07:09 Wernsdörfer, Mario 1987 LG Bamberg Hannover 08.04.
268824 1:07:10 Abraham, Filmon 1992 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Berlin 08.04.
264177 1:07:33 Seboka, Mitku 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth Kandel 11.03.
16971 1:08:17 Katib, Joseph 1982 LAC Quelle Fürth Otterndorf 23.09.

265594 1:08:52 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Barcelona / ESP 11.02.
273202 1:09:12 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
270786 1:09:29 Endisu Etana, Getachew 1991 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
266449 1:09:44 Becht, Lukas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 08.04.
266424 1:10:14 Berner, Mirco 1994 LG Allgäu Kempten 15.04.
276034 1:10:32 Habtemikael, Filimon 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kassel 14.09.
259411 1:11:04 Weiler, Patrick 1986 Team Memmert Amberg 15.04.
255274 1:11:23 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Hannover 08.04.
252571 1:11:51 Fuchs, Maximilian 1988 LG Passau Amberg 15.04.
2700 1:11:58 Brennauer, Markus 1980 TSV Penzberg Amberg 15.04.

255353 1:12:04 Lang, Michael 1981 Skivereinigung Amberg Malaga / ESP 16.09.
258884 1:12:08 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
275404 1:12:23 Schaller, Jörg 1984 TV 1848 Coburg Köln 06.10.
20448 1:12:52 Götz, Daniel 1989 SV Bergdorf-Höhn Amberg 15.04.
3403 1:12:56 Bscheidl, Marco 1980 LG Passau Deggendorf 25.03.
255298 1:13:06 Pritzl, Michael 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Amberg 15.04.
18676 1:13:10 Ehrhardt, Sven 1988 Team Memmert Pleinfeld 23.09.
269454 1:13:12 Zimmermann, Felix 1989 LG Region Landshut Amberg 15.04.
23888 1:13:41 Perleth, Sven 1988 SC Ostheim/Rhön Kempten 15.04.
260123 1:14:00 Prokop, Felix 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 08.04.

251860 1:14:02 Zenke, Julian 1991 TSV Penzberg Amberg 15.04.
266781 1:14:03 Reif, Armin 1991 LG Bayerwald Deggendorf 25.03.
269120 1:14:04 Hain, Hermann 1987 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Deggendorf 25.03.
264868 1:14:06 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Amberg 15.04.
264787 1:14:07 Mittag, Thomas 1980 TSV Jetzendorf Amberg 15.04.
18059 1:14:14 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Amberg 15.04.
268123 1:14:16 Hecht, Andreas 1980 DJK Weiden Regensburg 13.05.
270697 1:14:17 Kerber, Alexander 1981 LG Augsburg Kassel 14.09.
259178 1:14:19 Henninger, Matthias 1987 TSV 1860 Ansbach Gunzenhausen 21.07.
29654 1:14:25 Wittmann, Jürgen 1978 LAC Quelle Fürth Amberg 15.04.

20317 1:14:27 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Amberg 15.04.
271126 1:14:31 Rößler, Lars 1984 PTSV Rosenheim Berlin 08.04.
275202 1:14:33 Fruhmann, Stephan 1979 LG Passau Amberg 15.04.
263530 1:14:35 Schwartz, Markus 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Amberg 15.04.
255762 1:14:36 Luber, Moritz 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Amberg 15.04.
8387 1:14:37 Starklauf, Sven 1981 DJK SC Vorra Amberg 15.04.
255769 1:14:44 Mages, Dominik 1980 SV Bergdorf-Höhn Amberg 15.04.
257661 1:14:56 Wittmann, Steffen 1986 Laufarena Allgäu Kempten 15.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2017: 3:20:48 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:12:40 LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 22.03.1997

3:28:23 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
273202 Beinlich, Moritz (1996) - 1:09:12; 265594 Key, Kevin (1992) - 1:09:35
268945 Boch, Simon (1994) - 1:09:36
3:41:36 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 08.04.
266449 Becht, Lukas (1986) - 1:09:44; 260123 Prokop, Felix (1991) - 1:14:00
275139 Kraus, Sebastian (1992) - 1:17:52
3:43:36 LAC Quelle Fürth Amberg 15.04.
29654 Wittmann, Jürgen (1978) - 1:14:25; 263530 Schwartz, Markus (1990) - 1:14:35
255762 Luber, Moritz (1996) - 1:14:36
3:43:41 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Amberg 15.04.
264868 Stier, Martin (1987) - 1:14:06; 18059 Middelhoff, Heiko (1983) - 1:14:14
263726 Friedrich, Danilo (1981) - 1:15:21
3:45:24 LG Passau Amberg 15.04.
252571 Fuchs, Maximilian (1988) - 1:11:51; 275202 Fruhmann, Stephan (1979) - 1:14:33
26813 Jäger, Sascha (1971) - 1:19:00
3:47:45 TSV Penzberg Amberg 15.04.
2700 Brennauer, Markus (1980) - 1:11:58; 251860 Zenke, Julian (1991) - 1:14:02
267486 Rückner, Stefan (1973) - 1:21:45
3:48:08 PTSV Rosenheim Amberg 15.04.
255298 Pritzl, Michael (1994) - 1:13:06; 271039 Spötzl, Florian (1986) - 1:16:39
255526 Merz, Christoph (1976) - 1:18:23
3:49:09 SV Bergdorf-Höhn Amberg 15.04.
20448 Götz, Daniel (1989) - 1:12:52; 255769 Mages, Dominik (1980) - 1:14:44
255314 Neuwald, Andreas (1965) - 1:21:33
3:50:22 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Amberg 15.04.
275856 Weigl, Sebastian (1993) - 1:15:50; 29568 Lenz, Miguel (1970) - 1:16:17
27876 Zweck, Jonas (1989) - 1:18:15
3:55:53 LG Würm Athletik Hannover 08.04.
255274 Wenzler, Florian (1986) - 1:11:23; 9305 Popella, Florian (1983) - 1:19:22
257512 Bailey, Zephanja (1983) - 1:25:08

3:57:49 DJK SC Vorra Amberg 15.04.
8387 Starklauf, Sven (1981) - 1:14:37; 261677 Schlapp, Christian (1972) - 1:21:15
260650 Kühnert, Florian (1978) - 1:21:57
3:58:08 TV 1848 Coburg Amberg 15.04.
252585 Finsel, Alexander (1976) - 1:17:50; 275405 Federmann, Holger (1975) - 1:19:35
14819 Militzke, Martin (1983) - 1:20:43
4:01:57 SWC Regensburg Amberg 15.04.
273239 Harrer, Philipp (1986) - 1:19:19; 275263 Schlagbauer, Johannes (1988) - 1:21:11
271343 Schöberl, Bernhard (1976) - 1:21:27
4:02:35 FTSV Straubing Deggendorf 25.03.
270788 Jobst, Markus (1983) - 1:18:06; 261018 Winklmeier, Markus (1974) - 1:20:10
271838 Zankl, Michael (1975) - 1:24:19
4:02:43 LG Erlangen Amberg 15.04.
273199 Day, Bjorn (1983) - 1:18:09; 20901 Berndt, Axel (1974) - 1:21:03
273752 Gertscher, Steffen (1990) - 1:23:31
4:02:58 LG Bamberg Amberg 15.04.
269468 Sahm, Marco (1973) - 1:18:47; 27464 Weißhaupt, Michael (1991) - 1:19:13
270756 Bareiß, Christian (1975) - 1:24:58
4:04:40 LG Region Landshut Amberg 15.04.
269454 Zimmermann, Felix (1989) - 1:13:12; 264187 Juhas, Christopher (1994) - 1:18:05
266821 Schneider, Lukas (1999) - 1:33:23
4:06:44 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Deggendorf 25.03.
269120 Hain, Hermann (1987) - 1:14:04; 256214 Stifter, Georg (1963) - 1:26:15
270635 Steininger, Patrick (1991) - 1:26:25
4:08:35 WSV Otterskirchen Deggendorf 25.03.
273505 Schoger, Michael (1980) - 1:20:11; 9442 Koschel, Walter (1966) - 1:20:12
269281 Fischl, Alex (1974) - 1:28:12
4:08:46 LG Bayerwald Deggendorf 25.03.
266781 Reif, Armin (1991) - 1:14:03; 20879 Bscheidl, Thomas (1986) - 1:17:26
253336 Treml, Harald (1967) - 1:37:17

4:09:24 SV Bergdorf-Höhn Amberg 15.04.
263627 Heumann, Tom (1987) - 1:21:42; 28710 Fleischhauer, Jens (1966) - 1:22:15
26569 Elsner, Frank (1968) - 1:25:27
4:10:32 TG Salzachtal Bad Füssing 04.02.
271507 Irlacher, Tobias (1981) - 1:18:45; 267781 Jurceviv, Stravi (1980) - 1:24:42
273759 Schwaiger, Richard (1975) - 1:27:05
4:12:52 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 22.04.
28052 Feldner, Christoph (1982) - 1:22:13; 274165 Zeller, Benjamin (1985) - 1:23:31
274988 Ruoff, Peter (1963) - 1:27:08
4:14:13 FC Ebershausen Hannover 08.04.
264464 Hörmann, Hans (1958) - 1:20:34; 28691 Walter, Engelbert (1958) - 1:25:52
42655 Löwenhagen, Klaus (1957) - 1:27:47
4:16:41 PTSV Rosenheim Amberg 15.04.
57906 Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962) - 1:19:16; 260564 Moll, Bertram (1966) - 1:23:17
28337 Flöß, Peter (1956) - 1:34:08
4:18:34 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Deggendorf 25.03.
266539 Gerson, Oliver (1990) - 1:19:22; 29700 Lang, Ludwig (1954) - 1:28:01
18293 Daudrich, Viktor (1950) - 1:31:11
4:24:43 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Altötting 16.09.
276040 Schweighofer, Michael (1982) - 1:20:50; 265221 Wimmer, Roland (1988) - 1:27:52
257331 Weißgerber, Christian (1969) - 1:36:01
4:25:54 LG Allgäu Kempten 15.04.
274382 Wäger, Wolfgang (1977) - 1:27:31; 26277 Hörmann, Otto (1955) - 1:27:32
8820 Miksch, Dr. Thomas (1962) - 1:30:51
4:26:31 LG Mettenheim Altötting 16.09.
271641 Wanka, Norbert (1977) - 1:24:35; 266925 Sigl, Oliver (1986) - 1:27:19
38290 Eineder, Ernst (1965) - 1:34:37
4:28:22 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Deggendorf 25.03.
255206 Radspieler, Konrad (1982) - 1:26:40; 266359 Stempfhuber, Thomas (1967) - 1:27:18
15155 Starzer, Hans (1963) - 1:34:24

4:28:43 SG Indersdorf Altötting 16.09.
274982 Böller, Martin (1994) - 1:26:59; 259493 Furtmayr, Jakob (1957) - 1:29:29
15503 Seitz, Gerhard (1954) - 1:32:15
4:29:37 DJK Fürsteneck Deggendorf 25.03.
269455 Krenn, Hans Peter (1970) - 1:25:46; 255249 Kopp, Herbert (1971) - 1:29:31
264893 Steudel, Klaus (1965) - 1:34:20
Marathon
Bestl. 2017: 2:16:03 Koller, Jonas 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:09:23 Herle, Christoph 1955 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 21.04.1985

253521 2:13:39 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hamburg 29.04.
254277 2:19:16 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Berlin 12.08.
17302 2:23:13 Wernsdörfer, Mario 1987 LG Bamberg Düsseldorf 29.04.
23813 2:24:20 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Kassel 14.09.
12106 2:26:03 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Berlin 16.09.
252571 2:29:02 Fuchs, Maximilian 1988 LG Passau Düsseldorf 29.04.
3403 2:32:16 Bscheidl, Marco 1980 LG Passau Bad Füssing 04.02.
9062 2:33:40 Lang, Michael 1970 DJK Weiden Frankfurt/Main 28.10.
270786 2:36:19 Endisu Etana, Getachew 1991 LAC Quelle Fürth Ebermannstadt 02.09.
275202 2:36:52 Fruhmann, Stephan 1979 LG Passau Düsseldorf 29.04.

20317 2:36:54 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Berlin 16.09.
275721 2:38:09 Mayerhöfer, Felix 1981 DJK Johannis 72 Daßwang Regensburg 13.05.
263263 2:38:24 Doppelhammer, Andreas 1986 Mannschaft ohne Namen Düsseldorf 29.04.
269506 2:38:32 Tulu Wodajo, Addisu 1992 TV 1848 Coburg Ebermannstadt 02.09.
268775 2:38:43 Miesen, Jens 1985 LAC Quelle Fürth Frankfurt/Main 28.10.
263726 2:39:10 Friedrich, Danilo 1981 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Düsseldorf 29.04.
272760 2:40:05 Harlacher, Michael 1980 LC Aichach München 14.10.
259411 2:40:16 Weiler, Patrick 1986 Team Memmert Ebermannstadt 02.09.
29568 2:41:11 Lenz, Miguel 1970 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 14.10.
258644 2:41:39 Schweiger, Matthias 1992 SC Ainring Berlin 16.09.

275404 2:42:03 Schaller, Jörg 1984 TV 1848 Coburg Frankfurt/Main 28.10.
274645 2:42:19 Ziegler, Dominik 1991 TV Ochsenfurt Frankfurt/Main 28.10.
257248 2:43:32 Gerbing, Harald 1973 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal München 14.10.
256018 2:44:45 Mannweiler, Klaus 1966 TSV Wolfratshausen Bad Füssing 04.02.
276135 2:45:27 Lorenz, Sascha 1987 LG Erlangen Berlin 16.09.
264643 2:45:49 Heusinger, Jan 1994 LG Bamberg Düsseldorf 29.04.
271039 2:46:07 Spötzl, Florian 1986 PTSV Rosenheim Berlin 16.09.
27602 2:46:29 Jakob, Christian 1975 SV Schwindegg Bad Füssing 04.02.
268430 2:47:13 Klement, Klaus 1971 LG Fichtelgebirge Düsseldorf 29.04.
259178 2:47:21 Henninger, Matthias 1987 TSV 1860 Ansbach Berlin 16.09.

266535 2:47:24 Kempf, Raimund 1967 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Frankfurt/Main 28.10.
260815 2:47:32 Sperlich, Christian 1975 FC Ebershausen München 14.10.
273482 2:47:35 Koch, Florian 1972 Laufclub Tölzer Land München 14.10.
264908 2:47:49 Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani 1982 LG Passau München 14.10.
253430 2:48:52 Steinherr, Georg 1966 LC Aichach München 14.10.
29819 2:49:20 Sellner, Alexander 1971 LG Passau Pleinfeld 23.09.
267375 2:49:31 Eich, Benedikt 1978 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt/Main 28.10.
273802 2:49:40 Gleißl, Markus 1974 TV Burglengenfeld Ebermannstadt 02.09.
271507 2:49:54 Irlacher, Tobias 1981 TG Salzachtal Salzburg / AUT 06.05.
274570 2:50:03 Grill, Martin 1982 FC Tiefenbach DJK Bad Füssing 04.02.

270788 2:50:50 Jobst, Markus 1983 FTSV Straubing München 14.10.
273199 2:51:22 Day, Bjorn 1983 LG Erlangen Berlin 16.09.
268683 2:51:43 Lippold, Christopher 1988 SC Kemmern Amsterdam / NED 21.10.
59433 2:52:14 Pfuhlmann, Ullrich 1968 LG Haßberge Hamburg 29.04.
266775 2:53:04 Ladek, David 1985 LAC Quelle Fürth Düsseldorf 29.04.
271673 2:53:17 Kirstein, Thomas 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Berlin 16.09.
273158 2:53:39 Müller, Markus 1979 Ski-Club Schwandorf Berlin 16.09.
255206 2:53:39 Radspieler, Konrad 1982 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring München 14.10.
275671 2:54:21 Girbig, Tobias 1988 LG Allgäu München 14.10.
261195 2:54:24 Heigl, Stefan 1981 LG Mettenheim München 14.10.

277074 2:54:25 Zech, Matthias 1986 TV Kaufbeuren München 14.10.
10338 2:54:40 Steiner, Jürgen 1962 DJK Weiden Bad Füssing 04.02.
Marathon Ma.
Bestl. 2017: 7:57:36 LG Passau
Bayerischer Rekord: 6:48:28 VfL Waldkraiburg 24.04.1988

8:03:23 LG Passau München 14.10.
252571 Fuchs, Maxim (1988) - 2:35:09; 275202 Fruhmann, Stephan (1979) - 2:40:23
264908 Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani (1982) - 2:47:51
8:11:38 LG Bamberg Düsseldorf 29.04.
17302 Wernsdörfer, Mario (1987) - 2:23:13; 264643 Heusinger, Jan (1994) - 2:45:49
253356 Kurz, Alexander (1980) - 3:02:36
9:06:10 TSV Wolfratshausen München 14.10.
256018 Mannweiler, Klaus (1966) - 2:45:28; 29567 Habel, Jürgen (1964) - 3:09:26
264064 Hohmann, Holger (1961) - 3:11:16
9:09:26 TG Kitzingen München 14.10.
259201 Apfelbacher, Sebastian (1978) - 2:59:35; 276145 Preller, Marco (1983) - 3:00:28
272873 Bremer, Oliver (1989) - 3:09:23
9:22:11 LG Allgäu München 14.10.
275671 Girbig, Tobias (1988) - 2:54:24; 276976 Kloska, Martin (1969) - 3:13:37
255865 Munz, Bernhard (1961) - 3:14:10
9:31:39 TV Kaufbeuren München 14.10.
277074 Zech, Matthias (1986) - 2:54:36; 261747 Epple, Bernhard (1971) - 3:14:48
277072 Warmdt, Lothar (1966) - 3:22:15
9:34:24 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring München 14.10.
255206 Radspieler, Konrad (1982) - 2:53:42; 256214 Stifter, Georg (1963) - 3:15:26
270635 Steininger, Patrick (1991) - 3:25:16
9:35:01 TSG Kleinostheim Düsseldorf 29.04.
251718 Franz, Jürgen (1966) - 3:07:06; 25917 Scherer, Manfred (1968) - 3:07:29
267993 Weishaupt, Christian (1962) - 3:20:26
9:51:17 SV Schwindegg Bad Füssing 04.02.
27602 Jakob, Christian (1975) - 2:46:30; 258301 Leyendecker, Rainer (1956) - 3:27:51
271277 Hillebrand, Reiner (1958) - 3:36:56
10:21:58 TSV Wolfratshausen München 14.10.
Röttig, Johannes (1967) - 3:14:02; 277141 Kieslinger, Stefan (1976) - 3:24:45
269733 Schmueser, Michael (1971) - 3:43:11

10:46:16 FTSV Straubing München 14.10.
270788 Jobst, Markus (1983) - 2:50:52; 259246 Altweck, Anton (1961) - 3:56:16
277143 Zach, Michael (1985) - 3:59:08
10:59:45 SG Neunkirchen am Brand Ebermannstadt 02.09.
252128 Schmitt, Alfred (1959) - 3:33:21; 271631 Backöfer, Stefan (1964) - 3:42:30
271632 Sorger, Wolfgang (1966) - 3:43:54
11:05:02 TV Geiselhöring München 14.10.
266009 Daniel, Sascha (1976) - 3:11:20; 262639 Wittmann, Hubert (1969) - 3:51:57
264170 Kammermeier, Wolfgang (1987) - 4:01:45
100 km
Bestl. 2017: 7:02:44 Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani 1982 -- LG Passau
Bayerischer Rekord: 6:24:29 Bak, Kazimierz 1956 -- MTP Hersbruck 26.06.1994

264908 7:31:32 Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani 1982 LG Passau Sveti Martin na Muri / CR 08.09.
25512 7:33:16 Lux, Christoph 1978 TG Viktoria Augsburg Rheine 10.03.
27602 7:51:15 Jakob, Christian 1975 SV Schwindegg Rheine 10.03.
274984 8:36:14 Eichmüller, Hans 1963 Team Icehouse Rheine 10.03.
273274 8:44:37 Bachmaier, Florian 1982 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Leipzig 18.08.
255865 8:48:33 Munz, Bernhard 1961 LG Allgäu Rheine 10.03.
274981 8:56:53 Schraud, Ludwig 1970 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Leipzig 18.08.
16925 9:12:41 Koch, Rainer Wilfri 1980 Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg Rheine 10.03.
274500 9:16:59 Weiser, Johannes 1971 IFA Nonstop Bamberg Leipzig 18.08.
18297 9:26:14 Braungart, Georg 1963 Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg Rheine 10.03.

276867 9:35:44 Steybe, Jochen 1963 SV Schwindegg Leipzig 18.08.
24491 9:57:39 Burger, Frank 1962 Team Icehouse Rheine 10.03.
263901 10:06:20 Burger, Rüdiger 1962 Team Icehouse Rheine 10.03.
258301 10:47:51 Leyendecker, Rainer 1956 SV Schwindegg Leipzig 18.08.
275396 11:13:18 Andrack, Peter 1963 TV Hilpoltstein Rheine 10.03.
266628 11:48:43 Siebert, Armin 1966 LG Kreis Dachau Biel / SUI 08.06.
100 km Ma.
Bayerischer Rekord: 20:39:35 Triathlon Hub Nürnberg e.V. 31.10.1987

28:40:13 Team Icehouse Rheine 10.03.
274984 Eichmüller, Hans (1963) - 8:36:14; 24491 Burger, Frank (1962) - 9:57:39
263901 Burger, Rüdiger (1962) - 10:06:20
110 m Hürden 1.067m
Bestl. 2017: 13,69 Bayer, Maximilian 1990 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Bayerischer Rekord: 13,08 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürfth/München 1860 4.06.1995

273310 13,73 +1,4 Bayer, Maximilian 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Weinheim 06.07.
271019 14,03 +1,7 Garcia-Fernandez, Pedro 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
26716 14,15 +0,3 Barth, Sebastian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 23.06.
27153 14,39 +1,1 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Abilene / USA 25.04.
271256 14,46 -0,6 Schindzielorz, Jan 1978 LG Forchheim Erding 08.07.
254462 14,83 -2,4 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Heilbronn 01.07.
256178 15,23 +1,2 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling San Marcos / USA 30.03.
253841 15,23 +1,8 Zahl, Andre 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 01.07.
257839 15,40 +0,6 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 10.06.
21225 15,41 -0,7 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Wesel 26.08.

258630 15,43 -0,6 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 08.07.
252010 15,48 +1,8 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Garmisch-Partenkirchen 01.07.
28921 15,57 +0,6 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg München 10.06.
257855 15,57 +0,7 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Plattling 17.06.
271025 15,59 -1,3 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 08.07.
271030 15,69 -0,1 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 06.05.
252855 15,72 +0,1 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 08.07.
271017 15,80 +1,8 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 01.07.
268455 15,89 -0,1 Brüch, Patrick 1998 LG Augsburg Regensburg 13.05.
260520 16,00 -0,2 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Kitzingen 15.07.

260754 16,01 +0,4 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Tübingen 16.06.
258883 16,05 +1,1 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn München 19.05.
270042 16,26 +1,6 Glößlein, Moritz 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Ellwangen 19.05.
262176 16,35 -0,2 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 15.07.
268964 16,48 -2,8 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Berlin 27.05.
18615 16,63 -0,2 Bauer, Kai 1988 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 23.09.
255854 16,78 +2,0 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 01.07.
255500 16,81 +0,9 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
28892 16,92 -1,2 Kaufmair, Timo 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.06.
258950 17,01 -0,6 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.

257913 17,03 +2,0 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 01.07.
266450 17,13 +0,0 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 03.06.
22000 17,20 +0,5 Tarnowski, Marcus 1990 SV Untermeitingen Regensburg 29.07.
272134 17,30 +0,0 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 03.06.
18677 17,81 -0,6 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Oberasbach 13.05.
255977 17,88 -0,6 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Bamberg 09.06.
268958 17,90 -0,2 Meuer, Julian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Herzogenaurach 23.09.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2017: 50,69 Adolf, Michael 1996 -- DJK Ingolstadt
Bayerischer Rekord: 49,15 Schubert, Rainer 1941 -- TSV 1860 München 13.10.1968

22725 50,88 Giehl, Tobias 1991 LG Stadtwerke München La Chaux-de-Fonds / SUI 01.07.
253726 51,86 Adolf, Michael 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Nürnberg 22.07.
21225 52,77 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 08.07.
27153 53,47 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing San Angelo / USA 05.05.
28921 53,86 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Erding 23.06.
254462 54,73 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Clinton / USA 21.04.
253919 55,06 Gremm, Michael 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 19.05.
253841 56,02 Zahl, Andre 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 23.06.
275697 56,58 Scuelfort, Marc 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 08.07.
259295 57,23 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 14.07.

258883 57,59 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 16.06.
270877 58,33 Griesinger, Jonathan 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 08.07.
271025 58,35 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Erlangen 26.06.
260754 59,49 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Regensburg 03.06.
28923 61,66 Speinle, Michael 1994 TSV Penzberg München 10.06.
254993 62,56 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Germering 01.05.
259573 64,27 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
268955 64,63 Kruse, Jan 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.06.
18677 65,54 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Erlangen 26.06.
260456 67,11 Romberg, Christopher 1998 VfL Buchloe Konstanz 12.05.

266667 67,91 Teck, Thomas 1978 TSG 08 Roth Erlangen 26.06.
254488 73,20 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LG Erlangen Kitzingen 14.07.
271935 75,11 Debor, Andreas 1985 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 08.05.
3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2017: 8:33,97 Grau, Martin 1992 -- LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
Bayerischer Rekord: 8:11,93 Schwarz, Rainer 1959 -- LG Gauting/Stockdorf 28.08.1985

252641 8:26,18 Grau, Martin 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Dessau-Roßlau 08.06.
257325 8:31,81 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Pfungstadt 11.07.
257392 8:43,04 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Nürnberg 21.07.
258944 8:52,52 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Nürnberg 21.07.
260071 9:04,35 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Nürnberg 21.07.
257444 9:17,69 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 02.06.
253468 9:26,32 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Regensburg 02.06.
258783 9:29,83 Schell, Theodor 1998 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 02.06.
258040 9:33,39 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Karlsruhe 19.05.
256835 9:34,15 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Karlsruhe 19.05.

261515 9:35,66 Bremm, Florian 2000 TV Leutershausen Heilbronn 01.07.
257447 10:04,41 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Regensburg 02.06.
264868 10:18,14 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 02.06.
261838 11:09,36 Bottler, Pascal 1996 LG Bamberg Forchheim 04.05.
260754 11:55,50 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Regensburg 02.06.
255866 13:48,09 Wecera, Julian 1992 LG Bamberg Forchheim 04.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2017: 41,05 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 38,95 LAC Quelle Fürth 25.06.1983

42,31 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 23.06.
273860 Ohrmann, Robin (1992); 275327 Mertens, Jan Cedric (1991)
271019 Garcia-Fernandez, Pedro (1992); 23575 Wiesend, Benedikt (1991)
42,46 LG Forchheim Bamberg 09.06.
259744 Eckner, Dominik (1998); 271256 Schindzielorz, Jan (1978)
259746 Schubert, Jano (1997); 258024 Hecht, Moritz (1997)
42,52 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 23.06.
29175 Preißinger, Markus (1992); 263097 Emig, Tristan (2000)
24648 Randelzofer, Sebastian (1991); 20818 Eisenbarth, Matthias (1988)
42,73 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 10.06.
261277 Persitzky, Moritz (1998); 271886 Böller, Sven (1998)
254488 Knauer, Thomas (1996); 257490 Leiblein, Sam (1995)
43,33 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 10.06.
255428 Weisser, Hannes (1995); 265172 Kraft, Jochen (1996)
265864 Laik, Jonathan (1999); 261385 Kouadio, Adaye Kevin (1998)
43,43 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 14.07.
260846 Emrich, Felix (1997); 258396 Desch, Nico (1998)
260791 Gerhard, Michael (1999); 259295 Bauer, Josef (1998)
43,76 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.05.
28889 Hoseus, Daniel (1993); 28892 Kaufmair, Timo (1993)
253841 Zahl, Andre (1995); 274491 Hartmann, Niklas (1996)
43,89 LG Bamberg Bamberg 09.06.
261683 Schramm, Leo (1998); 261791 Düsel, Samuel (1999)
276221 Buck, Dominik (1996); 259499 Leibbrand, Florian (1997)
44,20 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 09.06.
266028 Hofmann, Matthias (2001); 251886 Wohlfart, Jonas (1993)
257207 Zink, Alexander (1996); 252626 Zehnter, Frank (1993)
44,31 StG Rednitzgrund Erding 07.07.
256217 Memmert, Maximilian (1994); 259825 Memmert, Alexander (1996)
252204 Grun, Marcus (1993); 274229 Merklein, Louis (1997)

44,74 SWC Regensburg Erding 07.07.
254789 Heling, Jan (1993); 20415 Schwemmer, Markus (1987)
265899 Mittermeier, Felix (1996); 269058 Vogl, Samuel (1999)
44,82 LG Kreis Dachau München 10.06.
260819 Schuster, Christian (1998); 265977 Specht, Luca (1996)
267978 Schlüter, David (2000); 267980 Heimering, Tim (1999)
45,01 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.06.
257908 Kaufmair, Nico (1997); 260520 Wiesener, Niklas (1998)
265700 Day, Corey (1997); 255854 Laib, Marius (1997)
45,14 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
257769 Neuhoff, Jonathan (1998); 257839 Riemer, Manuel (1998)
261737 Neuhoff, Leonard (2000); 255500 Kurzbuch, Maximilian (1997)
45,23 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
259109 Schneider, Martin (1997); 255232 Kappelmeier, Quirin (1996)
267856 Riegler, Ben (2001); 263918 Schwarz, Felix (1990)
45,43 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 17.06.
262157 Wiertz, David (2000); 257790 Wiertz, Gabriel (1997)
270857 Koskowski, Sebastian (2000); 270624 Leypoldt, Leon (1999)
45,58 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach München 10.06.
29022 Bauer, Matthias (1993); 28923 Speinle, Michael (1994)
28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994); 273368 Kennerknecht, Samuel (1997)
45,63 LG Passau Plattling 17.06.
256692 Biersack, Stefan (1991); 252991 Kapfer, Tobias (1994)
270100 Kieninger, Laurenz (2000); 270471 Galla, Lorenz (2001)
45,72 LG Nürnberg Kitzingen 14.07.
270300 Duschek, Yannick (1999); 263436 Sinterhauf, Felix (1996)
260830 Günther, Dominik (1998); 270299 Jurgeleit, Marc (2000)
46,10 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 29.07.
272531 Krieger, Nick (2000); 272305 Lotter, Marius (1995)
263311 Herrmann, Felix (1999); 267717 Kolbe, Michel (2002)

46,37 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 29.07.
262868 Nägler, Jakob (2000); 262873 Gnad, Elias (2000)
28250 Gnad, Florian (1992); 262870 Kurnoth, Martin (2000)
46,44 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 30.09.
267870 Friedrich, Markus (2002); 254712 Fischer, Patrick (1995)
255169 Benkowitsch, Markus (1995); 272257 Höb, Tobias (2001)
46,96 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 29.04.
252108 Sturm, Daniel (1993); 261797 Bergmair, Johannes (1998)
263096 Kell, Jonas (2000); 275437 Mayr, Patrick Marti (2000)
47,05 TSV Oberreitnau Lindau 16.06.
263526 Feilhauer, Joschka (1998); 276773 Schleich, Max (2000)
273206 Herchenbach, Daniel (1988); 256441 Meurer, Jan-Philipp (1997)
47,62 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.06.
272175 Hiller, Felix (1998); 273363 Brunthaler, Dominik (1998)
259653 Schubert, Valentin (1996); 260681 Kreuzpaintner, David (1994)
47,76 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.06.
18615 Bauer, Kai (1988); 257913 Meschede, Lars (1997)
17522 Struß, Philipp (1987); 257910 Dittrich, Bastian (1997)
48,13 TSG 08 Roth Herzogenaurach 10.06.
276286 Lobenwein, Daniel (1999); 25703 Haufen, Manuel (1992)
253911 Grahl, Tobias (1994); 18677 Heid, Thomas (1989)
48,14 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 16.06.
29764 Holwein, Christian (1984); 15095 Kleiner, Sebastian (1984)
264301 Noesel, Christian (1986); 3018 Masur, Lorenz (1979)
48,43 1. FC Passau Passau 30.09.
261669 Fuchs, Valentin (2000); 258577 Adler, Felix (1998)
258578 Adler, Lorenz (1998); 264915 Feuerer, Paul (2001)
48,61 LAV Neustadt Sonneberg 02.06.
15108 Voigt, Stefan (1987); 256241 Buga, Sebastian (1994)
254895 Speyerer, Julian (1994); 255711 Franke, Christoph (1978)

48,79 LG Zusam Friedberg 29.07.
5222 Steige, Tobias (1975); 261390 Fritz, Michael (1997)
266335 Munz, Fabian (1993); 268740 Carry, Johannes (1998)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2017: 3:17,86 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:06,91 LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 1.07.2001

3:08,99 LG Stadtwerke München Nürnberg 22.07.
23575 Wiesend, Benedikt (1991); 22725 Giehl, Tobias (1991)
260485 Leppelsack, Arne (1999); 24644 Trefz, Johannes (1992)
3:14,17 LAC Quelle Fürth Nürnberg 22.07.
274810 Grüttner, Maximilian (1991); 264280 Williamson, Jamie (1997)
256912 Löffelmann, Christopher (1997); 267740 Schneider, Patrick (1992)
3:17,99 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neuendettelsau 05.05.
272823 Riegelsberger, Fabian (1999); 21225 Saur, Mario (1989)
268964 Schmieder, Victor (1995); 267038 Werdecker, Samuel (1998)
3:19,34 LG Stadtwerke München Nürnberg 22.07.
253726 Adolf, Michael (1996); 275245 Schwenk, Vincent (1998)
268027 Rüth, Cornelius (1997); 256274 König-Rannenberg, Adrian (1993)
3:25,61 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Heilbronn 01.07.
260791 Gerhard, Michael (1999); 258396 Desch, Nico (1998)
260846 Emrich, Felix (1997); 259295 Bauer, Josef (1998)
3:26,65 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach Erding 24.06.
259119 Meyer, Julian (1998); 29022 Bauer, Matthias (1993)
28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994); 273250 Jäger, Tom (1997)
3:29,45 TSV Schwabmünchen Neuendettelsau 05.05.
29175 Preißinger, Markus (1992); 263096 Kell, Jonas (2000)
24648 Randelzofer, Sebastian (1991); 20818 Eisenbarth, Matthias (1988)
3:32,79 LG Forchheim Bamberg 21.04.
257893 Springwald, Marcel (1997); 271256 Schindzielorz, Jan (1978)
258024 Hecht, Moritz (1997); 261819 Gundermann, Clemens (2000)
3:34,56 LG Würm Athletik Heilbronn 01.07.
263376 Donnarumma, Domenico (1998); 267171 Weber, Clemens (1997)
267965 Haussmann, Maximilian (2001); 257630 Stettner, Michael Andre (1999)
3:34,77 TG 48 Würzburg Neuendettelsau 05.05.
263807 Finsterwalder, Phillip (1997); 264821 Krüger, Alexander (1996)
269990 Lindner, Jan (2000); 269069 Lindner, Finn (2000)

3:37,64 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.06.
253841 Zahl, AndrÚ (1995); 260520 Wiesener, Niklas (1998)
255854 Laib, Marius (1997); 257913 Meschede, Lars (1997)
3:40,51 LG Passau Meppen 20.05.
270100 Kieninger, Laurenz (2000); 265303 Pangerl, Marcel Rudolf (1997)
252991 Kapfer, Tobias (1994); 266664 Weinert, Markus (1999)
3:44,64 LG Stadtwerke München Zella-Mehlis 04.08.
258735 Brückner, Lars (1971); 17454 Bristow, Paul (1971)
256071 Rommeis, Marco (1974); 252962 Naumann, Andre (1972)
3:46,66 LAV Neustadt Neuendettelsau 05.05.
256241 Buga, Sebastian (1994); 259787 Speyerer, Tobias (1997)
267071 Ehrlicher, Luis (2002); 255711 Franke, Christoph (1978)
3:47,33 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 13.06.
262873 Gnad, Elias (2000); 276259 Jörg, Benjamin (1994)
28250 Gnad, Florian (1992); 262870 Kurnoth, Martin (2000)
3:51,49 TSV Gräfelfing Neuendettelsau 05.05.
15095 Kleiner, Sebastian (1984); 3018 Masur, Lorenz (1979)
264301 Noesel, Christian (1986); 18758 Schuberth, Andreas (1988)
3:51,65 LG Passau Meppen 20.05.
256692 Biersack, Stefan (1991); 267900 Stümpfl, Dominik (1996)
22383 Wagner, Felix (1990); 25620 Teibrich, Christian (1991)
4:09,01 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.04.
276221 Buck, Dominik (1996); 255866 Wecera, Julian (1992)
272647 Johannsen, Finn-Lucas (1995); 264643 Heusinger, Jan (1994)
4:15,77 StG Team Franken Zella-Mehlis 04.08.
14448 Konopka, Matthias (1958); 14146 Schwab, Helmut (1956)
20049 Eberle, Roland (1956); 23348 Dorschner, Karl (1951)
4:51,26 StG Neustadt/Einberg/Staffelst Zella-Mehlis 04.08.
255711 Franke, Christoph (1978); 20812 Herbicht, Kurt (1949)
264282 Arnold, Dominic (1987); 264425 Götz, Walter (1951)

5:10,24 LAC Quelle Fürth Zella-Mehlis 04.08.
53762 Hofmann, Jörg (1947); 51462 Schrödel, Johann (1948)
53378 Wucherer, Dr. Klaus (1944); 2351 Grönhardt, Ulrich (1945)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2017: 7:13,70 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
Bayerischer Rekord: 7:05,57 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 22.07.2012

7:16,11 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Rostock 29.07.
24392 Kürzdörfer, Marco (1992); 258944 Buchholz, Niklas (1998)
252641 Grau, Martin (1992)
7:16,40 LAC Quelle Fürth Rostock 29.07.
253579 Tippmann, Dario (1994); 275133 Gerhard, Dennis (1995)
264280 Williamson, Jamie (1997)
7:29,01 LG Stadtwerke München Neuendettelsau 05.05.
268459 Allgayer, Gabriel (1998); 256274 König-Rannenberg, Adrian (1993)
264340 Bleistein, Clemens (1990)
7:36,61 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Rostock 29.07.
256782 Budde, Tobias (1992); 266658 Lang, Florian (1986)
258783 Schell, Theodor (1998)
7:42,26 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Neuendettelsau 05.05.
260575 Barth, Alexander (1991); 255451 Weinländer, Martin (1995)
258040 Weinländer, Bernhard (1995)
7:44,60 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach Erding 24.06.
273250 Jäger, Tom (1997); 256835 Herbeck, Lucas (1997)
28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994)
7:45,64 1. FC Passau Erding 24.06.
264914 Feuerer, Maximilian (1999); 258578 Adler, Lorenz (1998)
258577 Adler, Felix (1998)
8:09,32 TV Burglengenfeld Neuendettelsau 05.05.
267888 Gleissl, Sebastian (1999); 268144 Caspers, Simon (2001)
270476 Griny, Andriy (1982)
8:11,07 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.06.
266461 Laukamp, Fabian (1994); 255437 Scholler, Dominik (1995)
277086 Schmidt-Pauly, Robert (1993)
8:18,55 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
266844 Sturm, Christoph (1997); 271835 Baumann, Simon (1993)
254775 Beck, Hubert (1994)

8:30,18 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 17.06.
262870 Kurnoth, Martin (2000); 276259 Jörg, Benjamin (1994)
263026 Ostermeier, Samuel (1998)
8:36,52 LG Stadtwerke München Zella-Mehlis 04.08.
46173 Kinadeter, Georg (1969); 11805 Brünnert, Andreas (1980)
261971 Woth, Michael (1982)
8:39,12 LG Bamberg Neuendettelsau 05.05.
255281 Nowak, Christopher (1984); 6472 Wild, Roland (1968)
261631 Reichelt, Lars (1979)
8:50,98 LG Stadtwerke München Zella-Mehlis 04.08.
256071 Rommeis, Marco (1974); 258735 Brückner, Lars (1971)
17454 Bristow, Paul (1971)
8:59,86 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Donauwörth 17.06.
258771 Rosenwirth, Hannes (1994); 261103 Braunmiller, Florian (1998)
256701 Tremel, Johannes (1995)
9:22,63 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 08.05.
259326 Brand, Marcel (1998); 266168 Kraus, Jonas (1998)
267305 Seubert, Julian (1998)
9:34,01 PTSV Rosenheim Neuendettelsau 05.05.
56973 Stich, Walter (1961); 260564 Moll, Bertram (1966)
57906 Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962)
9:45,71 LuT Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 08.05.
13260 Finkelmann, Holger (1970); 20893 Schäfer, Jürgen (1967)
273702 Sternkopf, Danny (1979)
10:05,79 Arnstorfer LG Pocking 18.05.
273042 Eder, Daniel (1995); 252939 Eder, Roland (1968)
271005 Blindauer, Lukas (2000)
10:08,38 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Pocking 18.05.
263552 Wenzl, Ferdinand (1978); 260978 Liebl, Christian (1986)
260975 Polster, Stefan (1989)

10:36,28 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 08.05.
Brüggemann, Andre (1978); 252499 Wunderlich, Uve (1971)
256423 Konrad, Mirko (1967)
10:37,86 TSV Mönchröden Bamberg 21.04.
255265 Pomme, Niklas (1998); 263622 Herrmann, Valentin (2001)
273412 Hübner, Niklas (2000)
10:38,64 SV Lohhof Neuendettelsau 05.05.
271808 Baier, Achim (1966); 275524 Leistner, Hans Michael (1964)
269011 Eitel, Wilhelm (1967)
10:45,53 LAC Quelle Fürth Zella-Mehlis 04.08.
28599 Huber, Emmerich (1953); 261206 Schubert, Klaus-Dieter (1950)
29354 Müller, Laszlo (1956)
10:51,35 LG Stadtwerke München Zella-Mehlis 04.08.
24492 Mayer-Gebhart, Franz (1954); 22803 Steinfeld, Peter (1954)
276130 Maharam, Wolfram-Aslan (1958)
10:53,76 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Zella-Mehlis 04.08.
270250 Lang, Friedel (1956); 9343 Meidhof, Rudolf (1955)
2755 Hasenstab, Tino (1957)
11:10,54 TuS Mitterfelden Neuendettelsau 05.05.
57007 Moosleitner, Reinhard (1958); 51143 Moosleitner, Helmut (1950)
273429 Hurm, Ludwig (1957)
11:22,21 LAC Quelle Fürth Neuendettelsau 05.05.
2351 Grönhardt, Ulrich (1945); 269614 Leibold, Reinhard (1947)
51462 Schrödel, Johann (1948)
13:10,13 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Zella-Mehlis 04.08.
19471 Wilhelm, Gerd (1941); 265703 Roth, Walter (1948)
259361 Gündling, Norbert (1940)
10.000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2017: 44:11,14 Janker, Andreas 1983 -- LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
Bayerischer Rekord: 40:07,81 Tsamonikian, Nichian 1967 -- OSC München 1.09.1995

264348 52:00,83 Meyer, Steffen 1966 SV Breitenbrunn München 03.10.
275420 55:18,87 Scholz, Wolfgang 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 03.10.
5925 56:49,56 Prieler, Helmut 1955 SpVgg Niederaichbach München 03.10.
28797 58:35,66 Klaus, Herbert 1958 TV Kaufbeuren München 03.10.
252537 62:20,46 Kühnapfel, Ansgar 1964 Gehsportverein Regensburg München 03.10.
24511 63:20,42 Thomas, Günter 1955 SV Breitenbrunn München 03.10.
22212 65:29,14 Kaiser, Stefan-Andrei 1981 Gehsportverein Regensburg München 03.10.
272078 66:14,77 Neumann, Andreas 1970 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
24058 67:47,00 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Lugano / SUI 23.06.
19940 68:54,03 Maier, Felix 1943 SV Breitenbrunn München 03.10.

14523 73:16,63 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg München 03.10.
17307 78:40,07 Lenz, Horst 1937 MBB-SG Augsburg München 03.10.
33278 79:13,78 Car, Dr. Hans Pete 1956 TSV Unterhaching München 03.10.
20km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2017: 1:27:45 Janker, Andreas 1983 -- LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:20:36 Tsamonikian, Nichan 1967 -- OSC München 11.05.1996

257736 1:27:01 Janker, Andreas 1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Naumburg 14.04.
264348 1:48:37 Meyer, Steffen 1966 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 14.04.
23539 1:53:32 Daimer, Nischan 1967 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 14.04.
40059 1:53:39 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 14.04.
5925 1:57:40 Prieler, Helmut 1955 SpVgg Niederaichbach Biberach 21.04.
19940 2:11:36 Maier, Felix 1943 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 14.04.
24058 2:15:36 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Naumburg 14.04.
14523 2:33:26 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg Naumburg 14.04.
20km Str.Gehen Ma.
Bestl. 2017: 5:33:43 SV Breitenbrunn
Bayerischer Rekord: 4:20:20 LAC Quelle Fürth 5.04.1986

5:35:48 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 14.04.
264348 Meyer, Steffen (1966) - 1:48:37; 23539 Daimer, Nischan (1967) - 1:53:32
40059 Maier, Joachim (1970) - 1:53:39
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2017: 2,25 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 2,27 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München 3.06.2018

253271 2,27 Potye, Tobias 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 03.06.
256178 2,11 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Erding 07.07.
254384 2,10 Marko, Manuel 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Gröbenzell 20.06.
26941 2,04 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SWC Regensburg Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
272146 1,99 Zozuliak, Daniil 1998 Post-SV Bayreuth Aschheim 30.05.
257028 1,96 Vogel, Emanuel 1994 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 03.06.
21225 1,96 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
27153 1,93 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Knoxville / USA 27.07.
264364 1,91 Pinieck, Lukas 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 03.06.
261277 1,90 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Erlangen Zirndorf 28.04.

255402 1,90 Richter, Florian 1995 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 09.06.
254989 1,90 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim München 10.06.
252584 1,90 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 07.07.
265429 1,89 Cimander, Stefan 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
272134 1,89 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 02.06.
260520 1,89 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.06.
256369 1,89 Glöckner, Andreas 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Wendelstein 28.07.
261096 1,88 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 29.07.
266450 1,86 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 02.06.
259746 1,85 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Erding 07.07.

259326 1,84 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 09.06.
252010 1,84 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 28.07.
271017 1,83 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 12.05.
255854 1,83 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.06.
23575 1,82 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
255500 1,81 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
262176 1,81 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
268964 1,80 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Berlin 26.05.
4443 1,80 Portscher, Markus 1972 TG 48 Würzburg Baunatal 22.09.
252626 1,78 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 09.06.

253841 1,78 Zahl, Andre 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
17522 1,78 Struß, Philipp 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 22.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2017: 5,10 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Bestl. 2017: 5,10 Meuer, Julian 1996 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Bayerischer Rekord: 5,90 Mohr, Malte 1986 -- LG Stadtwerke München 1.09.2010

259577 5,20 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Rottach-Egern 07.07.
268958 4,90 Meuer, Julian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Wasserburg 12.05.
255500 4,80 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 08.07.
27153 4,75 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Charlotte / USA 25.05.
261188 4,70 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Germering 09.06.
252010 4,70 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Rottach-Egern 07.07.
257839 4,60 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Innsbruck / AUT 20.05.
252855 4,60 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 09.06.
255899 4,55 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Wasserburg 12.05.
253841 4,50 Zahl, AndrÚ 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 08.07.

272134 4,50 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 26.08.
271025 4,40 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 08.07.
262176 4,40 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 15.07.
255940 4,35 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 09.06.
273208 4,30 Lafuente, Alberto 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Erding 08.07.
256178 4,20 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling San Marcos / USA 12.05.
266450 4,10 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 01.07.
21225 4,10 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 01.07.
271017 4,10 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Regensburg 29.07.
261103 4,00 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Augsburg 09.06.

252206 4,00 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Wasserburg 07.10.
258950 3,90 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
259298 3,80 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.
257765 3,80 Mühlhöfer, Ingo 1980 LG Fichtelgebirge Höchberg 03.10.
255468 3,70 Askovic, Zoran 1967 LG Augsburg Augsburg 09.06.
255854 3,70 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 01.07.
257913 3,70 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 23.09.
264753 3,62 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Karlsfeld 11.07.
18677 3,60 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Oberasbach 13.05.
273023 3,60 Bartl, Michael 1975 MTV 79 München Regensburg 29.07.

260520 3,50 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
17522 3,50 Struß, Philipp 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
18615 3,50 Bauer, Kai 1988 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 23.09.
13530 3,40 Hofer, Franz 1969 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 12.05.
259422 3,37 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.06.
26913 3,23 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 04.05.
268964 3,20 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Berlin 27.05.
20423 3,20 Gartner, Florian 1988 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 17.06.
8367 3,20 Heimstädt, Dieter 1971 LAG Mittlere Isar Herzogenaurach 23.09.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2017: 7,92 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 -- 1. FC Passau
Bayerischer Rekord: 8,35 Schwarz, Josef 1941 -- TSV 1860 München 15.07.1970

251778 7,96 +0,5 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Oberteuringen 09.06.
257348 7,52 +1,3 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Herborn 12.05.
259572 7,43 +0,9 Kirch, David 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Weinheim 26.05.
27153 7,36 +0,0 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Commerce / USA 14.04.
257275 7,36 +0,8 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 28.04.
255899 7,03 +0,0 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 28.07.
255854 6,94 +0,7 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Kitzingen 14.07.
252584 6,84 -0,3 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 08.07.
253726 6,84 +0,4 Adolf, Michael 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
256178 6,83 +1,5 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling San Marcos / USA 11.05.

266450 6,83 +0,0 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
260039 6,83 -1,1 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Friedberg 29.07.
27267 6,82 +0,0 Blaha, Tobias 1991 LG Landkreis Kelheim Ingolstadt 29.06.
271017 6,77 +1,5 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Regensburg 28.07.
259744 6,76 +0,0 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Bamberg 09.06.
257839 6,71 -0,3 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
21225 6,70 +0,7 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
23575 6,66 +0,3 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
260520 6,62 -1,7 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
257790 6,61 -0,3 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 17.06.

16704 6,61 +0,5 Schubach, Sebastian 1988 1. FC Passau Ingolstadt 29.06.
252108 6,58 +1,0 Sturm, Daniel 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 29.07.
270969 6,58 +1,8 San Antonio de Be, Sasha 1997 TSV Schleißheim La Laguna / ESP 29.09.
258003 6,53 -0,9 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Bad Kissingen 05.05.
263526 6,51 +0,0 Feilhauer, Joschka 1998 TSV Oberreitnau Lindau 16.06.
256241 6,50 +0,0 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Bamberg 09.06.
253841 6,46 +0,6 Zahl, AndrÚ 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.06.
268958 6,44 -0,5 Meuer, Julian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Herzogenaurach 22.09.
252010 6,43 +0,3 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
252855 6,42 +1,1 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.

252626 6,40 -0,2 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 09.06.
266352 6,40 +0,2 Kirchner, Sebastian 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 20.06.
273252 6,37 +0,0 Spieler, Florian 1984 LG Hof Bamberg 09.06.
272134 6,36 -0,8 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 25.08.
28892 6,35 -0,2 Kaufmair, Timo 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
259746 6,31 -0,5 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 04.05.
18615 6,30 -1,0 Bauer, Kai 1988 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 22.09.
257855 6,29 +1,8 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.
260846 6,24 +0,9 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Jena 26.05.
255977 6,23 +0,8 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Eschenbach 01.05.

264394 6,22 -1,2 Haas, Patrick 1994 TSV Emskirchen Erding 08.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2017: 14,88 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 16,60 Verzi, Hrvoje 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / München 186 2.06.2002

263057 15,95 +0,3 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
259572 15,61 +0,1 Kirch, David 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
264208 14,57 -0,7 Beraz, Andreas 1979 LAC Quelle Fürth Zeulenroda 09.06.
252584 14,51 -0,1 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
257790 14,41 +0,1 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Kladno / CZE 19.05.
258003 13,76 +0,7 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 14.07.
258911 13,18 +0,6 Hager, Dominik 1995 TuS Geretsried München 10.06.
260846 12,68 -0,8 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 14.07.
10098 12,62 +1,1 Rochelmeyer, Stefan 1982 LAG Mittlere Isar München 10.06.
27888 12,58 -1,3 Heuft, Andreas 1992 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Bad Kissingen 05.05.

252626 12,51 +0,3 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Meppen 19.05.
261376 12,49 +0,0 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
22277 12,48 +0,8 Taryne, Christian 1990 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 29.07.
273252 12,16 -0,9 Spieler, Florian 1984 LG Hof Regensburg 16.06.
260754 12,02 +0,4 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Friedberg 29.07.
31623 11,41 +2,0 Wenzke, Manfred 1952 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Regensburg 16.06.
265901 11,38 -1,7 Pagels, Michael 1959 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 19.05.
253005 10,98 +0,0 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 10.06.
273120 10,74 -0,3 Acar, Mustafa 1998 TSV Zirndorf Herzogenaurach 10.06.
271130 10,74 -0,9 Dambacher, Michael Josef 1969 DJK Ingolstadt Regensburg 16.06.

15148 10,50 +0,0 Kupfer, Franz 1983 LG Bamberg Bamberg 09.06.
256957 10,37 +0,0 Petri, Ralf 1960 TG 48 Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 30.09.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
Bestl. 2017: 18,98 Döbler, Valentin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 20,32 Buder, Sven-Oliver 1966 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 16.06.2001

28009 18,88 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC München 19.05.
257988 18,64 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Halle/Saale 27.05.
254756 17,69 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 LG Augsburg Heidesheim am Rhein 13.10.
257333 17,65 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Boone / USA 28.04.
11537 17,35 Dippl, Robert 1983 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
253347 17,16 Koller, Lukas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 07.07.
27153 15,54 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Ratingen 16.06.
261354 15,54 Behling, Benjamin 1989 TSV Unterhaching Erding 07.07.
254385 15,14 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LG Augsburg Ingolstadt 06.10.
256053 15,11 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim München 10.06.

253471 14,92 Vizjak, Alan 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
15099 14,87 Bischlager, Christoph 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 07.07.
259108 14,49 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching München 10.06.
259480 14,46 Hamberger, Rene 1992 1. FC Passau Vilsbiburg 01.05.
27170 14,29 Graßmann, Simon 1994 TV Bürgstadt Elsenfeld 21.04.
266864 14,20 Waluga, Amadeus 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.06.
259373 13,84 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Rehlingen 29.09.
255714 13,72 Große, Kenan 1995 TSV Plattling Erding 07.07.
259109 13,46 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Moosach 18.08.
255548 13,41 Schulz, Daniel 1995 TSV Breitengüssbach Bamberg 09.06.

276369 13,30 Gröninger, Christian 1970 LG Sempt Moosach 18.08.
257908 13,22 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.05.
13061 13,22 Hofer, Martin 1983 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 10.06.
255899 13,11 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 28.07.
15561 13,00 Holzner, Michael 1987 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
261372 12,96 Reiser, Hubert 1971 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.
29008 12,82 Atzenberger, Willi 1981 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
255854 12,80 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
21225 12,78 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Wesel 25.08.
271017 12,58 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Röttenbach 28.04.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2017: 56,63 Koller, Lukas 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 67,76 Wilkins, Mac 1950 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 11.09.1977

28009 58,37 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Erding 24.06.
253347 56,04 Koller, Lukas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Andorf / AUT 28.07.
254385 52,24 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LG Augsburg Vöhringen 10.05.
27153 50,97 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Ratingen 17.06.
257988 50,37 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Zorneding 22.04.
257333 50,17 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 07.07.
261354 48,42 Behling, Benjamin 1989 TSV Unterhaching München 19.05.
253471 46,85 Vizjak, Alan 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
255714 46,48 Große, Kenan 1995 TSV Plattling Plattling 17.06.
259108 46,11 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching München 10.06.

39708 45,80 Maryniak, Helmut 1968 1. FC Passau Halle/Saale 27.01.
15099 45,59 Bischlager, Christoph 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Erfurt 04.03.
256053 44,43 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Kitzingen 15.07.
259373 44,00 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Rehlingen 29.09.
259480 43,70 Hamberger, Rene 1992 1. FC Passau Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
259413 42,79 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Germering 01.05.
254756 42,42 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 LG Augsburg Friedberg 29.07.
259109 41,17 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Moosach 18.08.
275444 39,35 Gußner, Tobias 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Ingolstadt 06.10.
257908 39,27 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Kitzingen 15.07.

276369 38,55 Gröninger, Christian 1970 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 21.10.
24232 37,99 Rieger, Thomas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
257603 37,81 Pickl, Janik 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 30.09.
276370 37,73 Schmid, Christian 1970 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 21.10.
258030 37,54 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Kitzingen 15.07.
21225 37,47 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 01.07.
252010 37,36 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Garmisch-Partenkirchen 01.07.
50941 37,20 Guber, Christoph 1976 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 22.04.
251544 37,16 Kosok, Markus 1994 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 30.09.
626149 37,12 Havlik, Victor 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 14.10.

266450 36,37 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 06.05.
263634 36,31 Eichmann, Sergej 1975 VfL Waldkraiburg Regensburg 16.06.
23230 36,25 Perner, Jochen 1991 LG Landkreis Roth Leutershausen 21.04.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
Bestl. 2017: 71,70 Bichler, Johannes 1990 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 74,16 Sporrer, Alexander 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 22.06.1996

25552 71,67 Bichler, Johannes 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Nürnberg 22.07.
26829 70,88 Schwandke, Tristan 1992 TV Hindelang Nürnberg 22.07.
251564 64,27 Lang, Simon 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Nürnberg 22.07.
15561 53,19 Holzner, Michael 1987 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
56536 50,72 Kriener, Michael 1975 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 12.08.
29502 49,44 Frey, Patrick 1992 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Aschaffenburg 28.04.
265686 49,43 Höß, Johannes 2000 SV Achenmühle Augsburg 12.05.
8877 46,10 Schweiger, Stefan 1986 TSV Trauchgau Augsburg 11.08.
259168 45,40 Schober, Andreas 1997 SV Achenmühle Erding 08.07.
257279 44,88 Gleixner, Alexander Att 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Leverkusen 28.04.

257333 43,71 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Phoenix / USA 14.04.
258789 43,50 Schober, Sebastian 1999 SV Achenmühle Trauchgau 10.05.
259108 43,05 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Zuchering 21.04.
255293 42,62 Achorner, Marco 1996 SV Achenmühle Augsburg 12.05.
50571 41,12 Seidl, Karl-August 1973 TSV Tutzing Achenmühle 06.01.
259109 39,48 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Zuchering 21.04.
8686 38,50 Balke, Christian 1982 TB Weiden Stadtsteinach 29.09.
259373 37,34 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Zuchering 13.10.
256053 37,29 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Stadtsteinach 25.07.
276681 36,92 Pour, Miroslav 1974 LG Bayerwald Plattling 17.06.

256598 36,74 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Wiesau 28.04.
52306 36,41 Zweimüller, Thomas 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Zuchering 21.04.
276369 35,07 Gröninger, Christian 1970 LG Sempt Moosach 18.08.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2017: 78,13 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 79,46 Benninger, Christian 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 4.06.1994

253222 75,14 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Offenburg 03.02.
251544 68,12 Kosok, Markus 1994 LG Donau-Ries Sulzbach-Rosenberg 18.07.
28043 66,51 Seyfried, Kim-Dominik 1992 LG Augsburg Augsburg 09.06.
255854 58,17 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Kitzingen 14.07.
27153 58,11 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Charlotte / USA 25.05.
260780 55,43 Osenberg, Tim 1997 TSV Peißenberg Zorneding 22.04.
272134 55,09 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Zorneding 22.04.
15867 55,04 Kagerhuber, Matthias 1985 LG Aichach-Rehling Horgau 23.06.
255548 54,18 Schulz, Daniel 1995 TSV Breitengüssbach Bamberg 09.06.
29008 53,88 Atzenberger, Willi 1981 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 08.07.

28398 53,79 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Lindau 16.06.
257908 53,67 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.05.
257333 53,58 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Charlotte / USA 19.04.
261434 53,41 Schlundt, David 1992 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 08.07.
23232 53,37 Loy, Alexander 1990 LG Landkreis Roth Sulzbach-Rosenberg 18.07.
257839 53,35 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 10.06.
275238 51,29 Adam, Tobias 1989 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
254756 51,24 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 LG Augsburg Friedberg 29.07.
29356 50,65 Schmid, Andreas 1990 TV Dingolfing Plattling 17.06.
155 50,08 Röttger, Andre 1979 LAV Neustadt Erfurt 03.03.

266450 50,03 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 03.06.
253841 49,98 Zahl, Andre 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 01.07.
26337 49,40 Koncar-Djurdjevic, Emanuel 1993 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 08.07.
259108 49,36 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Zuchering 21.04.
40093 48,84 Eberler, Wolfgang 1969 LG Landkreis Roth Bogen 22.09.
271017 48,83 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 13.05.
258030 48,58 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 10.05.
258950 48,26 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
Bestl. 2017: 2.515 Wagner, Stefan 1992 -- TSV Neu-Ulm
Bayerischer Rekord: 4.079 Peter, Herbert 1957 -- TSV 1860 München 11.07.1982

275513 2.670 Stammen, Karsten 1980 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
6,11(-0,7)-41,38-25,00(-0,6)-32,50-5:14,66
259109 2.638 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Aichach 03.10.
5,60(-0,9)-38,49-24,29(+0,1)-40,00-5:33,17
263096 2.596 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 03.10.
5,61(-0,6)-37,33-24,46(-0,4)-26,93-4:47,86
8367 2.508 Heimstädt, Dieter 1971 LAG Mittlere Isar Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
5,57(+1,9)-44,28-25,58(-0,8)-30,73-5:16,00
265054 2.495 King, Marcel 2001 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 03.10.
4,95(-0,5)-39,89-24,99(-0,4)-27,49-4:43,47
24648 2.254 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 03.10.
5,73(-0,4)-34,43-23,78(+0,1)-21,28-5:39,54
257018 2.198 King, Oliver 1996 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 03.10.
5,00(-0,5)-42,48-25,00(+0,1)-29,67-5:57,61
265053 2.163 King, Pascal 2001 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 03.10.
4,76(-0,4)-30,48-24,88(-0,4)-23,44-4:58,80
275575 2.126 Schoenmetzler, Dirk 1975 TSV Vaterstetten Aichach 03.10.
5,50(-0,6)-39,09-26,13(-0,6)-24,80-5:42,64
4720 2.060 Hofmann, Florian 1976 LG Bamberg Aichach 03.10.
4,99(-0,7)-31,05-26,08(-0,6)-24,06-5:10,86

15108 2.038 Voigt, Stefan 1987 LAV Neustadt Aichach 03.10.
5,12(-0,6)-36,50-26,94(-0,6)-35,12-6:10,41
255711 2.026 Franke, Christoph 1978 LAV Neustadt Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
4,54(+1,4)-25,30-25,20(-0,9)-24,64-5:02,37
266335 1.984 Munz, Fabian 1993 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
4,86(-0,5)-29,44-26,29(+0,1)-22,63-5:08,10
276186 1.906 Stork, Patrick 1970 TSV Peiting Aichach 03.10.
4,90(-0,6)-38,04-28,27(-1,1)-27,14-5:37,81
269342 1.868 Falkenburger, Armin 1977 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Aichach 03.10.
4,77(-0,7)-36,08-27,60(-0,6)-28,33-5:49,84
275683 1.838 Gollmitzer, Felix 2001 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
4,42(-0,6)-21,30-26,94(-0,4)-19,66-4:42,39
254845 1.751 Koss, Sören 1976 SV Zuchering Aichach 03.10.
4,96(-0,5)-40,04-29,38(-0,6)-32,14-6:35,27
5222 1.686 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
4,78(-0,6)-33,17-27,17(-0,6)-20,11-5:53,42
266771 1.564 Töpfer, Christian 1971 TSV Vaterstetten Aichach 03.10.
4,95(-0,8)-34,90-28,56(-1,1)-23,86-6:35,44
270262 1.289 Fischer, Martin 1964 TSV Vaterstetten Aichach 03.10.
4,19(-0,6)-30,71-30,73(-1,1)-17,51-5:50,00

267699 1.083 Leist, Christian 1970 TV Burglengenfeld Aichach 03.10.
3,51(-0,6)-29,83-33,39(-1,1)-20,18-5:54,38
1757 919 Friedel, Werner 1961 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
3,33(-0,9)-29,10-33,06(+0,2)-22,14-6:45,95
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
Bestl. 2017: 5.890 LG Zusam
Bayerischer Rekord: 11.426 TSV 1860 München 13.06.1981

6.856 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 03.10.
265054 King, Marcel (2001) - 2.495; 257018 King, Oliver (1996) - 2.198
265053 King, Pascal (2001) - 2.163
5.508 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
266335 Munz, Fabian (1993) - 1.984; 275683 Gollmitzer, Felix (2001) - 1.838
5222 Steige, Tobias (1975) - 1.686
4.979 TSV Vaterstetten Aichach 03.10.
275575 Schoenmetzler, Dirk (1975) - 2.126; 266771 Töpfer, Christian (1971) - 1.564
270262 Fischer, Martin (1964) - 1.289
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2017: 7.576 Obst, Florian 1993 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Bayerischer Rekord: 8.485 Schmid, Stefan 1970 -- LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr 23.07./24.07.2000

27153 8.012 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Ratingen 16.06./
10,76(+1,0)-7,28(+1,3)-15,54-1,86-48,81/14,78(+0,9)-50,97-4,70-55,31-4:54,87 17.06.
21225 7.117 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
11,34(+1,1)-6,65(+0,0)-12,16-1,96-48,77/15,48(+1,8)-37,47-4,10-45,71-4:26,30 01.07.
256178 6.833 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling San Marcos / USA 11.05./
11,36(+3,0)-6,83(+1,5)-11,40-2,03-51,31/15,04(+3,0)-32,48-4,20-45,41-4:58,48 12.05.
271017 6.765 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
11,27(+1,1)-6,76(+1,3)-12,18-1,81-50,06/15,80(+1,8)-35,17-3,90-47,67-4:40,62 01.07.
266450 6.753 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
11,35(+1,1)-6,83(+0,0)-11,91-1,81-50,82/16,94(+2,6)-34,61-4,10-50,02-4:27,59 01.07.
253841 6.574 Zahl, Andre 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
11,61(-1,4)-6,20(-0,1)-10,32-1,78-51,65/15,23(+1,8)-32,46-4,30-49,98-4:31,56 01.07.
252010 6.477 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
11,40(+1,1)-6,43(+0,3)-11,90-1,78-52,87/15,48(+1,8)-37,36-4,40-45,52-5:16,72 01.07.
272134 6.278 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 02.06./
11,76(+0,0)-6,25(+1,9)-10,70-1,89-54,12/17,30(+0,0)-33,54-4,30-53,28-4:52,67 03.06.
255854 6.238 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
11,70(+1,1)-6,59(+0,1)-12,80-1,81-53,20/16,78(+2,0)-35,62-3,70-51,65-5:15,41 01.07.
258950 5.979 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 12.05./
11,59(-1,3)-6,18(+0,0)-11,39-1,74-53,85/17,01(-0,6)-33,64-3,90-48,26-5:08,05 13.05.

268964 5.970 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Berlin 26.05./
11,93(+0,1)-6,02(-2,3)-11,00-1,80-51,64/16,48(-2,8)-31,75-3,20-37,94-4:21,23 27.05.
260520 5.778 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
11,65(-1,4)-6,62(-1,7)-9,18-1,81-53,48/16,03(+2,0)-25,92-3,40-41,85-5:00,34 01.07.
268958 5.761 Meuer, Julian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Herzogenaurach 22.09./
11,86(-1,4)-6,44(-0,5)-11,06-1,69-54,09/17,90(-0,2)-30,10-4,40-45,19-5:24,24 23.09.
257913 5.728 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
11,75(-1,4)-6,43(+2,2)-11,16-1,75-52,11/17,03(+2,0)-27,48-3,60-33,65-4:55,18 01.07.
262176 5.493 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
12,11(-1,4)-5,51(-1,0)-9,06-1,81-54,95/16,38(+2,0)-26,12-4,30-34,28-4:57,68 01.07.
18615 5.308 Bauer, Kai 1988 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 22.09./
12,25(+0,0)-6,30(-1,0)-8,71-1,75-56,40/16,63(-0,2)-28,47-3,50-45,80-5:27,92 23.09.
17522 5.088 Struß, Philipp 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 12.05./
13,14(+0,2)-5,55(-1,4)-7,89-1,77-56,34/18,31(-0,9)-29,43-3,50-43,02-4:32,54 13.05.
28892 5.069 Kaufmair, Timo 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
11,61(+1,1)-6,35(-0,2)-12,09-1,69-58,58/16,63(+2,6)-27,25-2,70-41,67-6:06,66 01.07.
257910 4.829 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
11,94(-1,4)-5,91(-1,0)-9,24-1,63-57,20/19,23(+2,0)-23,62-3,00-43,97-5:02,14 01.07.
18677 4.796 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Oberasbach 12.05./
12,62(+0,2)-5,60(+0,0)-8,93-1,71-57,88/17,81(-0,6)-26,17-3,60-30,09-5:00,68 13.05.

22000 4.760 Tarnowski, Marcus 1990 SV Untermeitingen Regensburg 28.07./
12,49(+2,0)-5,73(+0,4)-8,67-1,60-55,57/17,20(+0,5)-23,71-2,70-33,55-4:45,56 29.07.
259298 4.681 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 02.06./
12,41(-0,8)-5,88(+0,8)-10,53-1,77-57,09/19,31(+0,0)-28,85-o.g.V.-42,09-4:54,73 03.06.
263436 4.598 Sinterhauf, Felix 1996 LG Nürnberg Regensburg 28.07./
12,09(+1,0)-5,55(+0,5)-9,15-1,68-55,18/18,34(+1,2)-22,19-3,00-28,90-5:15,82 29.07.
28092 4.561 Taylor, Adrian 1992 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 12.05./
12,45(+0,2)-5,60(-1,1)-10,69-1,65-57,54/18,13(-1,5)-34,66-2,70-32,56-5:58,10 13.05.
253005 4.093 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 28.07./
12,39(+0,2)-5,50(+1,0)-9,36-1,52-58,74/19,12(+0,9)-25,39-2,50-29,30-5:29,90 29.07.
273023 3.716 Bartl, Michael 1975 MTV 79 München Regensburg 28.07./
13,49(+2,1)-5,20(+0,2)-8,63-1,56-64,69/20,91(+0,4)-22,05-3,60-40,42-6:02,94 29.07.
266667 3.662 Teck, Thomas 1978 TSG 08 Roth Oberasbach 12.05./
12,89(+0,2)-4,91(+0,0)-7,47-1,62-59,01/20,09(-0,9)-17,11-2,70-27,00-5:21,05 13.05.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2017: 20.349 TSV Gräfelfing
Bayerischer Rekord: 23.020 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 22.06./23.06.1986

18.590 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
253841 Zahl, Andre (1995) - 6.574; 255854 Laib, Marius (1997) - 6.238 01.07.
260520 Wiesener, Niklas (1998) - 5.778
17.218 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 02.06./
272134 Thomsen, Benjamin (1991) - 6.278; 266450 Bonnaire, Philip (1993) - 6.259 03.06.
259298 Koch, Maximilian (1996) - 4.681
15.626 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
257913 Meschede, Lars (1997) - 5.728; 28892 Kaufmair, Timo (1993) - 5.069 01.07.
257910 Dittrich, Bastian (1997) - 4.829

Frauen
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 11,28 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Rekord: 11,28 Sailer, Verena 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 5.07.2008
Bayerischer Rekord: 11,28 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 8.07.2017

268271 11,45 +0,6 Fehm, Katrin 1998 ESV Amberg Weinheim 26.05.
252706 11,65 +0,0 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Nürnberg 21.07.
260857 11,89 +1,8 Hofer, Julia 1996 1. FC Passau Regensburg 13.05.
260507 11,96 +1,3 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Kitzingen 14.07.
263413 11,97 +0,7 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 09.06.
27494 12,00 +0,6 Vetter, Tina 1992 1. FC Passau Erding 23.06.
273405 12,04 +1,1 Albertoni, Roberta Yana 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.06.
268946 12,11 +2,0 Gnam, Lisa 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
25145 12,11 -0,3 Stein, Sina 1991 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Erding 07.07.
255725 12,34 -0,3 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut Erding 07.07.

260941 12,34 +1,3 Klingert, Maresa 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 14.07.
251493 12,35 +1,5 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
256237 12,41 +1,0 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Zirndorf 28.04.
256115 12,42 +1,3 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut Kitzingen 14.07.
255501 12,48 +0,2 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
257629 12,48 +0,0 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.
275242 12,50 -0,3 Koßmann, Lisa 1998 LG Bamberg Erding 07.07.
269254 12,52 -0,1 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 07.07.
255401 12,61 +1,3 Heuft, Maria 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Kitzingen 14.07.
258907 12,62 +1,8 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.

260378 12,67 -0,1 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 29.04.
260709 12,71 +0,2 Baumann, Kristin 1998 LG Donau-Ries Burgau 22.08.
257894 12,74 +0,9 Eckner, Katharina 1996 LG Forchheim Kitzingen 14.07.
266462 12,75 +0,0 Mayer, Isabel 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Dachau 15.08.
271257 12,75 +1,3 Priegelmeir, Christine 1981 LG Forchheim Forchheim 30.09.
262459 12,76 +0,2 Buck, Janina 1998 LG Forchheim Regensburg 13.05.
253532 12,81 +0,8 Pröger, Tina 1995 TSV Zirndorf Herzogenaurach 10.06.
257779 12,82 +1,1 Schug, Anna-Katharin 1998 FC Aschheim Germering 01.05.
255637 12,86 +1,1 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Germering 01.05.
259252 12,93 +0,9 Balling, Tanja 1997 SWC Regensburg Kitzingen 14.07.

8325 12,94 +0,1 Glonegger, Elisabeth 1982 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 03.06.
253384 12,94 +0,7 Rieger, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
29201 12,95 +0,8 Höfelsauer, Katrin 1992 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 13.05.
253705 12,96 +0,0 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Landshut 27.07.
259814 12,98 +0,9 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
253884 12,98 +0,6 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau Regensburg 03.06.
275244 12,98 +0,7 Paulick, Meike 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 09.06.
274461 13,00 -0,3 Schmitt, Yvonne 1994 LG Augsburg Erding 07.07.
26985 13,01 +0,7 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
255126 13,03 +1,1 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting München 10.06.

22494 13,05 -1,1 Freutsmiedl, Marion 1990 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 03.06.
259884 13,06 +0,0 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Pocking 18.05.
254905 13,06 +1,1 Apprich, Lydia 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 10.06.
275213 13,09 +0,3 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.07.
253361 13,14 -0,1 Jörg, Heike 1966 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Mönchengladbach 30.06.
23196 13,15 +0,7 Wagner, Andrea 1990 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 13.05.
263584 13,16 -0,3 Genz, Anna-Lena 1998 LG Bamberg Bamberg 09.06.
276527 13,17 +0,3 Martinez Lavin, Yina 1997 LG Nürnberg Wendelstein 28.07.
268590 13,21 +0,5 Meinke, Pia 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 30.09.
252634 13,23 +0,0 Breunig, Theresa 1992 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 09.06.

274560 13,29 +0,0 Schöne, Elisa 1987 LG Wolfstein Pocking 18.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 24,52 Hofer, Julia 1996 -- 1. FC Passau
Bayerischer Rekord: 23,00 Sommer, Ulrike 1959 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 30.05.1981

268271 23,15 +0,1 Fehm, Katrin 1998 ESV Amberg Weinheim 26.05.
260857 24,39 +0,3 Hofer, Julia 1996 1. FC Passau Erding 24.06.
273405 24,71 +1,6 Albertoni, Roberta Yana 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.06.
27494 24,73 +0,2 Vetter, Tina 1992 1. FC Passau Erding 08.07.
260507 24,82 +0,2 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Erding 08.07.
25145 24,89 +0,2 Stein, Sina 1991 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Erding 08.07.
263413 24,93 +0,0 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 10.06.
255647 25,11 -1,8 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
268946 25,20 -0,9 Gnam, Lisa 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
260378 25,47 +0,1 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 29.04.

269254 25,57 +0,2 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 08.07.
256115 25,57 -3,6 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut Kitzingen 15.07.
257629 25,60 +1,3 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
275242 25,61 +0,2 Koßmann, Lisa 1998 LG Bamberg Erding 08.07.
251493 25,65 +1,3 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
256237 25,81 +0,2 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 12.05.
266462 25,84 +0,2 Mayer, Isabel 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 12.05.
255401 25,89 +1,0 Heuft, Maria 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Schweinheim 18.07.
258907 25,94 +1,2 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
257779 25,95 +1,3 Schug, Anna-Katharin 1998 FC Aschheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.

271257 26,06 +0,3 Priegelmeir, Christine 1981 LG Forchheim Ellwangen 19.05.
275213 26,10 +1,3 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
262459 26,12 +0,4 Buck, Janina 1998 LG Forchheim Kitzingen 15.07.
260941 26,27 -1,5 Klingert, Maresa 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 15.07.
22494 26,47 +0,8 Brunner, Marion 1990 LG Region Landshut Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
253705 26,54 -0,7 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Erding 08.07.
255637 26,54 +0,4 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Dachau 15.08.
254848 26,57 +0,0 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Herzogenaurach 10.06.
259252 26,67 +1,1 Balling, Tanja 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
259884 26,70 +0,8 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.

253013 26,71 +0,0 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 10.06.
257894 26,72 +1,2 Eckner, Katharina 1996 LG Forchheim Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
253384 26,73 +0,4 Rieger, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
254231 26,79 +0,8 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Wasserburg 01.05.
274461 26,82 -0,3 Schmitt, Yvonne 1994 LG Augsburg Erding 08.07.
26985 26,85 +1,4 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 25.08.
272370 26,94 -0,4 Dorn, Alexandra 1995 TSV Gräfelfing München 25.07.
260040 26,99 +0,2 Bergmair, Larissa 1992 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 29.04.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 53,29 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 52,20 Schaibinger, Michaela 1961 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 21.08.1988

261756 53,14 Schwab, Corinna 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Nürnberg 22.07.
252213 54,09 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
253013 57,01 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 09.06.
260378 57,65 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
254766 57,87 Bauer, Mareike 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Sulzbach-Rosenberg 19.07.
270357 58,70 Keil, Sonja 1985 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 29.04.
263584 59,24 Genz, Anna-Lena 1998 LG Bamberg Erding 24.06.
255637 59,73 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Erding 24.06.
23447 59,77 Müller, Sharon 1991 TSV Penzberg München 10.06.
264640 59,87 Hirscher, Kerstin 1989 TG Viktoria Augsburg Schwabmünchen 29.04.

274560 60,05 Schöne, Elisa 1987 LG Wolfstein Regensburg 16.06.
255126 60,46 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting Erding 24.06.
271885 60,52 Grötsch, Christine 1991 LG Nürnberg Erding 07.07.
259252 60,59 Balling, Tanja 1997 SWC Regensburg Kitzingen 15.07.
271257 60,69 Priegelmeir, Christine 1981 LG Forchheim Regensburg 16.06.
260040 60,76 Bergmair, Larissa 1992 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 22.04.
272951 60,85 Noell, Sonja 1995 SWC Regensburg München 25.07.
261502 61,00 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Kitzingen 15.07.
10362 61,25 Trost, Eva 1968 ASV Piding Rehlingen 29.09.
254848 61,26 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Veitsbronn 16.05.

274461 61,50 Schmitt, Yvonne 1994 LG Augsburg Ingolstadt 29.06.
260941 62,02 Klingert, Maresa 1997 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 13.05.
257794 62,03 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
269537 62,10 Fichtner, Tanja 1975 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Mönchengladbach 30.06.
28164 62,15 Ende, Lina 1993 LG Forchheim Erlangen 26.06.
29807 62,21 Weichert, Sara 1992 LG Bamberg Erlangen 26.06.
252757 62,29 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Eckental 29.04.
626022 62,49 Schaaper, Sybille 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 10.06.
271107 62,59 Faller, Elisabeth 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.07.
265415 63,03 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.07.

254905 63,30 Apprich, Lydia 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 25.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 2:00,77 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:58,34 Kohlmann, Fabienne 1989 -- LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr 6.09.2015

252213 2:00,48 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Tübingen 16.06.
27807 2:02,65 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Dessau-Roßlau 08.06.
271023 2:03,53 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Nürnberg 22.07.
266455 2:04,82 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Mannheim 24.06.
253013 2:06,55 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Erding 07.07.
21549 2:08,65 Kohlmann, Fabienne 1989 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Biberach/Riß 01.07.
264640 2:10,64 Hirscher, Kerstin 1989 TG Viktoria Augsburg Erding 07.07.
273204 2:11,06 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
10362 2:12,49 Trost, Eva 1968 ASV Piding Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 03.08.
254766 2:14,10 Bauer, Mareike 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Erding 24.06.

256838 2:16,33 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Tübingen 16.06.
23185 2:16,50 Kesselring, Anne 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Bregenz / AUT 15.09.
265415 2:17,56 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 29.06.
269633 2:18,71 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Erding 07.07.
276529 2:19,88 Schauper, Sibylle 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 02.06.
29807 2:19,88 Weichert, Sara 1992 LG Bamberg Erding 07.07.
29854 2:20,16 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Erding 24.06.
261982 2:21,10 Kirschey, Stefanie 1988 TG Viktoria Augsburg Regensburg 02.06.
28940 2:21,25 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Erding 07.07.
271107 2:21,80 Faller, Elisabeth 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 07.07.

273554 2:22,75 Flöte, Loretta 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
253864 2:23,20 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Veitsbronn 16.05.
253725 2:23,42 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 29.06.
275213 2:23,70 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 26.08.
255217 2:23,88 Göstl, Lena 1997 LG Passau Plattling 17.06.
11997 2:25,07 Hartl, Agnes 1988 TG Viktoria Augsburg Ingolstadt 29.06.
26985 2:25,35 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 26.08.
21311 2:25,36 Greier, Simona 1989 SC Ostheim/Rhön Regensburg 02.06.
271333 2:25,91 Bittel, Corinna 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 29.06.
251493 2:26,30 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 01.07.

268952 2:26,72 Haug, Tabea 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 03.08.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 2:44,37 Trost, Katharina 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:37,86 Gesell, Claudia 1977 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 20.06.1999

252213 2:39,85 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 13.05.
27807 2:40,80 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 13.05.
266455 2:46,73 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 13.05.
264640 2:49,57 Hirscher, Kerstin 1989 TG Viktoria Augsburg Pliezhausen 13.05.
256838 3:00,62 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 13.05.
255217 3:02,08 Göstl, Lena 1997 LG Passau Passau 29.04.
265415 3:02,29 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 13.05.
254956 3:06,62 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Erlangen 24.04.
261982 3:06,74 Kirschey, Stefanie 1988 TG Viktoria Augsburg Germering 01.05.
261644 3:14,95 Belz, Annika 1998 LG Erlangen Höchstadt/Aisch 27.07.

274560 3:22,55 Schöne, Elisa 1987 LG Wolfstein Passau 29.04.
261530 3:22,59 Fraunhofer, Lisa 1995 LG Passau Passau 29.04.
277021 3:26,57 Gerlach, Anna Ricarda 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 01.08.
272425 3:29,72 Grabmeier, Maria 1980 LG Wolfstein Passau 29.04.
268701 3:29,97 Szörenyi, Noemi 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
271447 3:39,00 Kurtenacker, Sabine 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
25558 3:44,48 Bayr, Verena 1988 LC Aichach Horgau 01.08.
17995 3:44,51 Rupp, Brigitte 1960 TSG 08 Roth Höchstadt 27.07.
267394 3:49,42 Mödl, Anja 1998 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Höchstadt/Aisch 27.07.
277038 3:58,31 Villbrandt, Viola 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 01.08.

27646 4:05,95 Pilsl, Andrea 1963 LG Wolfstein Passau 29.04.
40778 4:50,52 Christl, Resi 1948 LC Aichach Horgau 01.08.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 4:10,90 Kick, Julia 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 4:04,30 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 31.05.2012

27807 4:10,71 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Tübingen 16.06.
273204 4:20,55 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 03.06.
266455 4:22,31 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 08.07.
26387 4:23,03 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 03.06.
271023 4:23,83 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 08.07.
264640 4:24,48 Hirscher, Kerstin 1989 TG Viktoria Augsburg Nürnberg 22.07.
253013 4:30,17 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Pfungstadt 01.08.
266534 4:35,13 Mayer, Domenika 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 02.06.
10362 4:35,80 Trost, Eva 1968 ASV Piding Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 05.08.
255874 4:40,12 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.

26708 4:40,30 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau München 19.05.
256838 4:42,33 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 23.06.
29854 4:44,68 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Erding 08.07.
28940 4:45,67 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Erding 08.07.
254956 4:45,87 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Erding 08.07.
253864 4:46,51 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 02.06.
268952 4:46,88 Haug, Tabea 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 23.06.
265415 4:48,16 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 23.06.
270824 4:52,60 Theis, Leonie 1989 TV Ochsenfurt Hösbach 09.06.
275235 4:53,76 Schultz, Eva 1995 LG Passau Ingolstadt 29.06.

29807 4:54,73 Weichert, Sara 1992 LG Bamberg München 19.05.
275246 4:54,90 Weiland, Lena 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 08.07.
254766 4:55,08 Bauer, Mareike 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Tübingen 16.06.
261982 4:57,18 Kirschey, Stefanie 1988 TG Viktoria Augsburg München 19.05.
21311 4:59,90 Greier, Simona 1989 SC Ostheim/Rhön Bad Kissingen 05.05.
253725 5:00,02 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Erding 08.07.
255217 5:00,44 Göstl, Lena 1997 LG Passau Regensburg 13.05.
254495 5:00,94 Fischer, Monika 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 16.06.
261174 5:01,27 Kadner, Hannah 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 02.06.
270889 5:05,83 Witzel, Lisa 1986 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.

273554 5:07,92 Flöte, Loretta 1997 SWC Regensburg München 19.05.
273231 5:09,54 Ortenreiter, Theresa 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 08.07.
276529 5:10,76 Schauper, Sibylle 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 05.08.
261644 5:12,96 Belz, Annika 1998 LG Erlangen Kitzingen 15.07.
27403 5:14,15 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 PTSV Rosenheim Erding 08.07.
11997 5:15,12 Hartl, Agnes 1988 TG Viktoria Augsburg München 19.05.
252757 5:16,69 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.05.
277021 5:16,90 Gerlach, Anna Ricarda 1980 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.07.
266843 5:16,99 Sturm, Vanessa 1997 SWC Regensburg Kitzingen 15.07.
256045 5:17,57 Franz, Sophia 1992 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Erlangen 08.05.

273388 5:19,40 Holly, Charlotte 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 9:20,41 Heim, Thea 1992 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 8:50,12 Kock, Maren 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 27.06.2014

273204 9:12,42 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.04.
24521 9:28,91 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.04.
26387 9:33,47 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsfeld 11.07.
255874 9:40,88 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.04.
26708 9:47,07 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Regensburg 27.04.
266602 9:54,79 Bohn, Gesa 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 03.08.
264140 9:54,87 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg Kitzingen 14.07.
261832 10:12,91 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 11.07.
275235 10:18,09 Schultz, Eva 1995 LG Passau Andorf / AUT 28.07.
28940 10:23,82 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Regensburg 27.04.

267922 10:25,69 Heininger, Nadja 1989 TSG Kleinostheim Pfungstadt 01.08.
261174 10:27,75 Kadner, Hannah 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Karlsfeld 06.06.
270889 10:27,77 Witzel, Lisa 1986 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 29.06.
273062 10:28,23 Haderlein, Sandra 1984 SC Kemmern Veitsbronn 16.05.
253864 10:37,07 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Veitsbronn 16.05.
270574 10:40,01 Glomb, Agnieszka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 06.06.
29854 10:40,15 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Lindau 16.06.
270824 10:42,67 Theis, Leonie 1989 TV Ochsenfurt München 19.05.
253725 11:00,58 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt München 10.06.
277021 11:02,93 Gerlach, Anna Ricarda 1980 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.07.

275246 11:05,84 Weiland, Lena 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 06.06.
264889 11:07,12 Stockhaus, Mathilda 1998 SV Esting München 10.06.
27403 11:09,41 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 PTSV Rosenheim Burgkirchen a.d.Alz 20.06.
29807 11:13,08 Weichert, Sara 1992 LG Bamberg Regensburg 13.05.
273231 11:14,20 Ortenreiter, Theresa 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 06.06.
258080 11:16,81 Ramsauer, Christine 1968 LAC Quelle Fürth Wendelstein 19.05.
256045 11:20,24 Franz, Sophia 1992 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Erlangen 01.05.
267700 11:22,78 Hazrat, Anahita 1990 LAG Mittlere Isar Gröbenzell 20.06.
273388 11:22,83 Holly, Charlotte 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 06.06.
261644 11:27,96 Belz, Annika 1998 LG Erlangen Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 03.08.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 16:08,34 Heim, Thea 1992 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 15:22,75 Kock, Maren 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 28.05.2014

273204 15:44,41 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Tübingen 16.06.
26387 16:13,15 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Tübingen 16.06.
266534 16:38,20 Mayer, Domenika 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 24.04.
255874 16:40,20 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 19.05.
266602 16:49,61 Bohn, Gesa 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth Nürnberg 22.07.
273163 16:50,42 Kebeya, Brendah 1992 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.04.
259865 16:54,75 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Philadelphia / USA 28.04.
26708 17:08,37 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Regensburg 02.06.
264140 17:22,82 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
256838 17:31,15 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 27.06.

259445 17:33,10 Knott, Elisabeth 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 16.05.
19606 17:34,73 Hiller, Julia 1987 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 02.06.
261832 17:36,21 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 16.05.
275235 17:40,84 Schultz, Eva 1995 LG Passau Erding 07.07.
273062 17:49,51 Haderlein, Sandra 1984 SC Kemmern Regensburg 02.06.
271031 17:53,78 Schmidt, Anna 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 24.04.
271418 17:56,02 Doerries, Carola 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 16.05.
28940 17:57,78 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Erding 23.06.
270889 18:10,32 Witzel, Lisa 1986 LAC Quelle Fürth Ansbach 18.07.
267922 18:14,04 Heininger, Nadja 1989 TSG Kleinostheim Aschaffenburg 25.04.

257400 18:15,85 Haas, Elisabeth 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 16.05.
261174 18:16,40 Kadner, Hannah 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Tübingen 16.06.
254495 18:22,46 Fischer, Monika 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 17.06.
29854 18:30,35 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Aichach 13.06.
269633 18:33,49 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Burgau 22.08.
265415 18:35,78 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Burgau 22.08.
268952 18:39,26 Haug, Tabea 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 24.04.
253864 18:40,39 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 24.04.
270824 18:44,94 Theis, Leonie 1989 TV Ochsenfurt Erding 07.07.
263403 18:48,20 Roth, Julia 1986 TV Schweinheim Aschaffenburg 25.04.

257564 18:54,42 Schübel, Julia 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 24.04.
277021 18:55,65 Gerlach, Anna Ricarda 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 27.06.
256045 19:12,38 Franz, Sophia 1992 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Erlangen 24.04.
273967 19:18,15 Engelhardt, Katharina 1992 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 27.06.
269809 19:32,98 Elfers, Margit 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.04.
275246 19:36,44 Weiland, Lena 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Donauwörth 22.04.
255217 19:39,81 Göstl, Lena 1997 LG Passau Pocking 14.04.
273231 19:40,74 Ortenreiter, Theresa 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Donauwörth 22.04.
267700 19:50,43 Hazrat, Anahita 1990 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 27.06.
22498 19:56,04 Biehler, Laura 1991 CIS Amberg Sulzbach-Rosenberg 18.07.

261530 19:58,67 Fraunhofer, Lisa 1995 LG Passau Meppen 20.05.
264889 20:03,53 Stockhaus, Mathilda 1998 SV Esting Karlsfeld 27.06.
274813 20:19,91 Wörle, Kathrin 1986 LC Aichach Burgau 22.08.
17995 20:23,76 Rupp, Brigitte 1960 TSG 08 Roth Erlangen 24.04.
271175 20:28,59 Möller, Cathrin 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 27.06.
276198 20:35,60 Gessele, Raphaela 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 27.06.
268750 20:35,83 Ferenczi, Agnes 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 16.05.
273388 20:43,52 Holly, Charlotte 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Donauwörth 22.04.
268600 20:44,99 Körner, Stefanie 1962 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 16.05.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 33:48,73 Heim, Thea 1992 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 32:27,2 Schäfer, Monika 1959 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 3.10.1991

273204 32:40,58 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg London / GBR 19.05.
26387 34:35,40 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pliezhausen 12.05.
266534 34:57,99 Mayer, Domenika 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 12.05.
256898 35:23,93 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.03.
26708 35:26,42 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Regensburg 23.06.
255874 35:28,24 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pliezhausen 12.05.
26721 35:55,66 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.03.
259865 36:44,29 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Lewisburg / USA 15.04.
264140 37:00,04 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.03.
261832 38:03,87 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 20.07.

269809 41:46,02 Elfers, Margit 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.03.
27765 43:33,45 Sachs, Christine 1957 LG Mettenheim Pliezhausen 12.05.
268750 43:54,18 Ferenczi, Agnes 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 20.07.
273142 46:53,13 Bachinger, Barbara 1969 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Regensburg 17.03.
22784 50:45,15 Krinner, Marion 1989 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Karlsfeld 20.07.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2017: 33:17 Scherl, Anja 1986 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 32:58 Holzschuh, Andrea 1963 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 7.09.1997

273204 33:13 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
24521 33:35 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
273163 33:37 Kebeya, Brendah 1992 LG Bamberg Mettenheim 10.06.
266534 34:22 Mayer, Domenika 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Amberg 16.06.
256898 34:46 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
26387 34:59 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 14.04.
264140 35:06 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg Amberg 16.06.
26721 35:09 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
26708 35:20 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Bad Füssing 04.02.
29203 35:53 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Bremen 02.09.

255874 36:11 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
264640 36:21 Hirscher, Kerstin 1989 TG Viktoria Augsburg Wehringen 15.09.
266602 36:27 Bohn, Gesa 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth Mettenheim 10.06.
270574 36:37 Glomb, Agnieszka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Füssing 04.02.
273170 36:37 Zirk, Miriam 1992 LG Region Landshut Bremen 02.09.
273062 36:47 Haderlein, Sandra 1984 SC Kemmern Bamberg 24.06.
274070 37:07 Brugger, Julia 1990 LG Region Landshut Bremen 02.09.
253520 37:08 Plinke, Anna-Katharin 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
259445 37:12 Knott, Elisabeth 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Dachau 01.05.
268560 37:19 Kaba Desso, Bontu 1992 DJK Weiden Weiden 05.05.

270889 37:23 Witzel, Lisa 1986 LAC Quelle Fürth Bremen 02.09.
261832 37:25 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 24.03.
271031 37:28 Schmidt, Anna 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Bremen 02.09.
12118 37:37 Heiß, Monika 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 14.10.
271418 37:43 Doerries, Carola 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 18.03.
261174 37:43 Kadner, Hannah 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Bremen 02.09.
275235 37:57 Schultz, Eva 1995 LG Passau München 14.10.
19606 38:09 Hiller, Julia 1987 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 08.04.
259587 38:10 Flurschütz, Elvira 1989 SC Kemmern Neuhaus 24.03.
270720 38:10 Niederreuther, Ramona 1987 LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger Mettenheim 10.06.

261271 38:26 Rausch, Monika 1990 LG Region Landshut Mettenheim 10.06.
274980 38:31 Jensen, Elisabeth 1986 LG Region Landshut Mettenheim 10.06.
18695 38:32 Schömburg-Heuck, Ingalena 1986 LG Bamberg Bamberg 11.03.
277139 38:32 Hafner, Susanne 1985 TG Viktoria Augsburg Stadtbergen 10.05.
264237 38:36 Ferstl, Barbara 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
264370 38:37 Galuschka, Julia 1979 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 30.09.
257400 38:38 Haas, Elisabeth 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 08.04.
268952 38:45 Haug, Tabea 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 08.04.
254956 38:51 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Ebermannstadt 02.09.
19184 38:52 Danner, Christiane 1988 Ski-Club Gaissach Dachau 11.08.

263403 38:57 Roth, Julia 1986 TV Schweinheim Mühlheim 01.09.
269633 39:03 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Dachau 01.05.
267922 39:15 Heininger, Nadja 1989 TSG Kleinostheim Obernburg 13.05.
256888 39:18 Weber, Anita 1968 FTSV Straubing Geiselhöring 03.10.
10145 39:19 Haberl, Eva 1980 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 16.06.
256838 39:27 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.10.
274168 39:48 Zeltner, Tamara 1977 LC Marathon Lindelburg Hannover 08.04.
24461 39:51 Ehrhardt, Annika 1991 TSG 08 Roth Niedernhall 09.09.
253345 39:52 Boldt, Constanze 1973 SWC Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
25560 39:56 Wirth, Lisa 1991 LAC Quelle Fürth Mettenheim 10.06.

277021 39:56 Gerlach, Anna Ricarda 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 11.08.
258080 39:57 Ramsauer, Christine 1968 LAC Quelle Fürth Roth 12.08.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2017: 1:42:00 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:42:00 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3.09.2017

1:49:37 LG Region Landshut Bremen 02.09.
29203 Högl, Regina (1993) - 35:53; 273170 Zirk, Miriam (1992) - 36:37
274070 Brugger, Julia (1990) - 37:07
1:49:57 LAC Quelle Fürth Mettenheim 10.06.
266534 Mayer, Domenika (1990) - 35:17; 266602 Bohn, Gesa (1988) - 36:27
19606 Hiller, Julia (1987) - 38:13
1:52:34 LAC Quelle Fürth Bremen 02.09.
270889 Witzel, Lisa (1986) - 37:23; 271031 Schmidt, Anna (1995) - 37:28
261174 Kadner, Hannah (1996) - 37:43
1:56:54 PTSV Rosenheim Mettenheim 10.06.
270574 Glomb, Agnieszka (1990) - 38:06; 259445 Knott, Elisabeth (1987) - 38:12
27403 Hofbauer, Amelie (1993) - 40:36
2:00:40 SC Kemmern Neuhaus 24.03.
273062 Haderlein, Sandra (1984) - 37:43; 259587 Flurschütz, Elvira (1989) - 38:10
28323 Vogt, Jessica (1978) - 44:47
2:04:04 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 01.05.
261832 Kleiner, Yvonne (1974) - 37:41; 271645 Omoruyi, Louisa (1999) - 42:27
268750 Ferenczi, Agnes (1981) - 43:56
2:06:04 SWC Regensburg Teublitz 28.04.
264140 Kerres, Maria (1996) - 37:56; 266275 Hackl, Sonja (1979) - 43:12
259219 Machura, Katharina (1977) - 44:56
2:09:57 LG Zusam Augsburg 18.03.
269633 Kratzer, Christina (1990) - 40:01; 276910 Kurka, Verena (1989) - 43:50
277129 Pfäffle, Anna (1993) - 46:06
2:12:47 TV 1848 Coburg Kemmern 22.09.
274388 Brunner, Vera (1988) - 42:01; 22473 Schrenker, Christine (1965) - 44:09
28385 Neubauer, Tanja (1968) - 46:37
2:13:57 PTSV Rosenheim Mettenheim 10.06.
268941 Reiter, Amanda (1967) - 40:55; 259444 Hobmaier, Josefine (1965) - 46:27
273317 Scholz, Marie (1999) - 46:35

2:16:16 LG Mettenheim Mettenheim 10.06.
27765 Sachs, Christine (1957) - 44:15; 21874 Tischler, Manuela (1961) - 45:54
12304 Huber, Sabine (1968) - 46:07
2:16:36 LAG Mittlere Isar Lohhof 24.03.
267700 Hazrat, Anahita (1990) - 42:56; 273113 Holzner, Celina (2004) - 46:10
273207 Knoth, Saskia (1993) - 47:30
2:21:18 ATSV Kallmünz Mettenheim 10.06.
269763 Enders, Stefanie (1982) - 41:58; 25714 Loza Hilares, Marcela (1965) - 43:44
252767 Bayerl, Petra (1963) - 55:36
2:22:33 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 18.03.
251531 Huber, Sonja (1974) - 44:11; 265162 Hauber, Sarah (1987) - 46:56
269711 Leifeld, Nicole (1982) - 51:26
2:23:24 DJK SC Vorra Kemmern 22.09.
28397 Trunk, Andrea (1979) - 45:05; 25769 Sures, Kerstin (1960) - 49:09
273637 Stania, Stephanie (1974) - 49:10
2:23:24 SC Kemmern Kemmern 22.09.
263995 Eigner-Loch, Martina (1971) - 45:08; 277250 Nehr, Geli (1968) - 48:44
267769 Postler, Nicole (1990) - 49:32
2:26:01 SC Kemmern Neuhaus 24.03.
273166 Kopsch, Tanja (1984) - 45:01; 260135 Geuß, Christine (1966) - 47:30
255016 Vogler, Sibylle (1944) - 53:30
2:26:05 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Mettenheim 10.06.
275023 Sprenzinger, Jeannette (1973) - 46:23; 273142 Bachinger, Barbara (1969) - 48:40
257169 Hoffmann, Renate (1960) - 51:02
2:28:08 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Kemmern 22.09.
273151 Pfeiffer, Anna (1996) - 45:26; 271734 Kurpanik, Petra (1977) - 47:23
264285 Stöcker, Christa (1957) - 55:19
2:29:30 LG Stadtbergen Augsburg 18.03.
14024 Heller, Hildegard (1952) - 47:25; 259956 Löther, Dagmar (1964) - 51:00
262389 Roser, Sibylle (1966) - 51:05

2:33:06 TV Burglengenfeld Teublitz 28.04.
270152 Hantsch, Julia (1996) - 50:00; 264126 Leupold, Heidi (1973) - 50:31
258893 Klenk, Miriam (1996) - 52:35
2:34:10 Sportverein Mindelzell Augsburg 18.03.
276210 Pichler, Lisa Marie (1991) - 50:17; 257759 Miller, Kornelia (1957) - 51:50
276251 Biber, Sabine (1967) - 52:03
2:35:04 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Mettenheim 10.06.
9550 Flexeder, Sieglinde (1959) - 48:31; 275561 Gross, Andrea (1978) - 53:03
260443 Mitterecker, Vera (1965) - 53:30
2:35:11 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Großostheim 21.04.
273059 Noever, Natascha (1970) - 48:13; 253737 Eser, Rosmarie (1951) - 53:19
272974 Markmann, Regula (1977) - 53:39
2:36:10 PTSV Rosenheim Mettenheim 10.06.
16405 Kleibel, Ursula (1969) - 47:00; 268931 Klier, Kerstin (1966) - 53:54
273040 Rothenberger, Karin (1952) - 55:16
2:36:48 TV 1848 Coburg Kemmern 22.09.
259212 Lieb, Christine (1963) - 48:25; 18190 Christ, Daniela (1956) - 53:21
24496 Gremmelmaier, Roswitha (1958) - 55:02
2:41:32 FSV Großenseebach Neuhaus 24.03.
16350 Bärnreuther, Brigitte (1957) - 52:03; 273666 Rosin, Pimploy (1971) - 53:39
264964 Beer, Elisabeth (1954) - 55:50
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2017: 1:11:10 Scherl, Anja 1986 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:09:43 Dörre-Heinig, Katrin 1961 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 10.03.1996

24521 1:13:21 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Barcelona / ESP 11.02.
268965 1:13:32 Scherl, Anja 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Osaka / JPN 28.01.
273163 1:13:41 Kebeya, Brendah 1992 LG Bamberg Trentin / ITA 07.10.
256898 1:14:14 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
273204 1:14:36 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
26708 1:17:30 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Kassel 14.09.
255874 1:18:15 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
268560 1:19:16 Kaba Desso, Bontu 1992 DJK Weiden Ebermannstadt 02.09.
257298 1:19:17 Fischl, Tina 1976 WSV Otterskirchen Bad Füssing 04.02.
253520 1:19:40 Plinke, Anna-Katharin 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.

264140 1:20:28 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
273170 1:20:31 Zirk, Miriam 1992 LG Region Landshut Köln 06.10.
259445 1:21:42 Knott, Elisabeth 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Amberg 15.04.
26721 1:21:48 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
270574 1:21:58 Glomb, Agnieszka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim Amberg 15.04.
259587 1:22:09 Flurschütz, Elvira 1989 SC Kemmern Hannover 08.04.
261832 1:22:18 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 08.04.
19606 1:22:45 Hiller, Julia 1987 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 08.04.
274980 1:22:47 Jensen, Elisabeth 1986 LG Region Landshut Amberg 15.04.
274070 1:22:47 Brugger, Julia 1990 LG Region Landshut Köln 06.10.

268952 1:22:49 Haug, Tabea 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 08.04.
257400 1:23:13 Haas, Elisabeth 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 08.04.
276038 1:23:33 Schreiber, Kim 1995 LG Bamberg Bad Staffelstein 08.04.
261271 1:23:45 Rausch, Monika 1990 LG Region Landshut Amberg 15.04.
23185 1:24:19 Kesselring, Anne 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Lissabon / POR 11.03.
12118 1:24:20 Heiß, Monika 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Malaga / ESP 16.09.
264370 1:24:44 Galuschka, Julia 1979 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 14.10.
273062 1:24:51 Haderlein, Sandra 1984 SC Kemmern Hannover 08.04.
274168 1:25:20 Zeltner, Tamara 1977 LC Marathon Lindelburg Hannover 08.04.
253345 1:25:23 Boldt, Constanze 1973 SWC Regensburg Amberg 15.04.

277139 1:25:34 Hafner, Susanne 1985 TG Viktoria Augsburg Ulm 23.09.
267922 1:25:41 Heininger, Nadja 1989 TSG Kleinostheim Miltenberg 09.09.
260595 1:25:56 Spoerl, Sandra 1977 FT Naila Bad Füssing 04.02.
273503 1:26:07 Scheu, Eva 1982 TV 1848 Coburg Amberg 15.04.
10145 1:26:12 Haberl, Eva 1980 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 15.04.
264237 1:27:08 Ferstl, Barbara 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
275235 1:27:13 Schultz, Eva 1995 LG Passau Deggendorf 25.03.
266275 1:27:24 Hackl, Sonja 1979 SWC Regensburg Amsterdam / NED 21.10.
273961 1:27:34 Wild, Theresa 1992 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee Hilpoltstein 14.04.
253577 1:27:45 Korn, Larissa 1994 LG Erlangen Amberg 15.04.

263319 1:27:52 Spielvogel, Eva-Marie 1997 TV Kaufbeuren Kempten 15.04.
258080 1:27:55 Ramsauer, Christine 1968 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 08.04.
27403 1:27:58 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 PTSV Rosenheim Amberg 15.04.
256045 1:28:11 Franz, Sophia 1992 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Bad Füssing 04.02.
268941 1:28:42 Reiter, Amanda 1967 PTSV Rosenheim Hannover 08.04.
24461 1:28:54 Ehrhardt, Annika 1991 TSG 08 Roth Gunzenhausen 21.07.
252500 1:28:59 Stadler, Stefanie 1982 LG Mettenheim Amberg 15.04.
260502 1:29:00 Schönhuber, Irmi 1975 LG Mettenheim Bad Füssing 04.02.
268515 1:29:07 Hofmann-Bößl, Christina 1981 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Deggendorf 25.03.
269809 1:29:12 Elfers, Margit 1993 SWC Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.

274687 1:29:15 Frenzel, Brigitte 1977 TSV Detag Wernberg Bad Füssing 04.02.
20713 1:29:15 Esefeld, Katrin 1982 LG Mettenheim Altötting 16.09.
263090 1:29:19 Esterlechner, Kerstin 1981 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Moosen/Riedering 20.10.
270824 1:29:22 Theis, Leonie 1989 TV Ochsenfurt Frankfurt 11.03.
259887 1:29:32 Kindermann, Helena 1998 LG Wolfstein Deggendorf 25.03.
28940 1:29:36 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Linz / AUT 15.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2017: 3:40:48 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:40:45 LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 9.09.1995

3:47:05 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
256898 Reng, Franziska (1996) - 1:14:14; 273204 Dattke, Miriam (1998) - 1:14:36
255874 Rappold, Marina (1997) - 1:18:15
4:07:41 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
253520 Plinke, Anna-Katharin (1988) - 1:19:40; 26721 Griesche, Cornelia (1993) - 1:21:48
264261 Schien, Eva (1999) - 1:26:13
4:11:38 PTSV Rosenheim Amberg 15.04.
259445 Knott, Elisabeth (1987) - 1:21:42; 270574 Glomb, Agnieszka (1990) - 1:21:58
27403 Hofbauer, Amelie (1993) - 1:27:58
4:12:42 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 08.04.
19606 Hiller, Julia (1987) - 1:22:45; 268952 Haug, Tabea (1990) - 1:22:49
268486 Bertleff, Anja (1999) - 1:27:08
4:15:42 SWC Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
264140 Kerres, Maria (1996) - 1:20:31; 253345 Boldt, Constanze (1973) - 1:26:17
266275 Hackl, Sonja (1979) - 1:28:54
4:16:02 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 08.04.
261832 Kleiner, Yvonne (1974) - 1:22:18; 257400 Haas, Elisabeth (1986) - 1:23:13
271418 Doerries, Carola (1993) - 1:30:31
4:26:39 SC Kemmern Hannover 08.04.
259587 Flurschütz, Elvira (1989) - 1:22:09; 273062 Haderlein, Sandra (1984) - 1:24:51
273166 Kopsch, Tanja (1984) - 1:39:39
4:29:13 LG Region Landshut Amberg 15.04.
274980 Jensen, Elisabeth (1986) - 1:22:47; 261271 Rausch, Monika (1990) - 1:23:45
265414 Beck, Anja (1997) - 1:42:41
4:42:43 PTSV Rosenheim Hannover 08.04.
268941 Reiter, Amanda (1967) - 1:28:42; 21766 Fidjeland, Julika (1961) - 1:31:09
259444 Hobmaier, Josefine (1965) - 1:42:52
4:44:55 TV 1848 Coburg Amberg 15.04.
273503 Scheu, Eva (1982) - 1:26:07; 274388 Brunner, Vera (1988) - 1:36:48
22473 Schrenker, Christine (1965) - 1:42:00

4:51:15 LG Erlangen Amberg 15.04.
253577 Korn, Larissa (1994) - 1:27:45; 276090 Steger, Rita (1984) - 1:41:10
273753 Stiegler, Jutta (1966) - 1:42:20
4:55:28 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Deggendorf 25.03.
268515 Hofmann-Bößl, Christina (1981) - 1:29:07; 255870 Hornig-Stoegbauer, Maria (1956) - 1:41:45
251980 Lunz, Georgia (1972) - 1:44:36
5:01:07 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Deggendorf 25.03.
259345 Materna, Ingrid (1973) - 1:35:59; 255240 Krautloher, Marion (1975) - 1:36:15
260443 Mitterecker, Vera (1965) - 1:48:53
5:16:22 SC Kemmern Bad Staffelstein 08.04.
268571 Wagner, Linda (1985) - 1:41:49; 263995 Eigner-Loch, Martina (1971) - 1:42:25
277250 Nehr, Angelika - 1:52:08
5:20:01 DJK Fürsteneck Deggendorf 25.03.
273876 Königseder, Silvia (1976) - 1:43:18; 16680 Weber, Anneliese (1962) - 1:44:01
267326 Königseder, Andrea (1970) - 1:52:42
5:34:33 TV 1848 Coburg Amberg 15.04.
259212 Lieb, Christine (1963) - 1:45:51; 257393 Rudolph, Sibylle (1953) - 1:53:13
273218 Linke, Annika (1975) - 1:55:29
5:42:55 SC Kemmern Hannover 08.04.
260135 Geuß, Christine (1966) - 1:42:48; 267769 Postler, Nicole (1990) - 1:59:04
255016 Vogler, Sibylle (1944) - 2:01:03
5:56:30 TV 1848 Coburg Amberg 15.04.
259582 Wollin, Ulrike (1988) - 1:56:21; 18190 Christ, Daniela (1956) - 1:56:42
276110 Sollmann, Claudia (1971) - 2:03:27
Marathon
Bestl. 2017: 2:28:54 Scherl, Anja 1986 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:25:15 Dörre-Heinig, Katrin 1961 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 25.09.1994

268965 2:29:29 Scherl, Anja 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Osaka / JPN 28.01.
273163 2:36:43 Kebeya, Brendah 1992 LG Bamberg Kassel 14.09.
29203 2:45:54 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Düsseldorf 29.04.
277080 2:46:01 Robisch, Rebecca 1988 LG Region Landshut Köln 06.10.
273170 2:48:52 Zirk, Miriam 1992 LG Region Landshut Düsseldorf 29.04.
26708 2:49:38 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau München 14.10.
253520 2:50:03 Plinke, Anna-Katharin 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Düsseldorf 29.04.
273062 2:50:12 Haderlein, Sandra 1984 SC Kemmern Amsterdam / NED 21.10.
274980 2:53:31 Jensen, Elisabeth 1986 LG Region Landshut Düsseldorf 29.04.
270574 2:54:03 Glomb, Agnieszka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim Graz / AUT 14.10.

259587 2:54:30 Flurschütz, Elvira 1989 SC Kemmern Frankfurt/Main 28.10.
277021 2:54:35 Gerlach, Anna Ricarda 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt/Main 28.10.
258700 2:56:04 Meyer, Bianca 1974 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.10.
267922 2:57:55 Heininger, Nadja 1989 TSG Kleinostheim Frankfurt/Main 28.10.
273503 3:00:02 Scheu, Eva 1982 TV 1848 Coburg Düsseldorf 29.04.
263403 3:00:39 Roth, Julia 1986 TV Schweinheim Berlin 16.09.
10145 3:02:53 Haberl, Eva 1980 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 14.10.
25356 3:04:22 März, Ramona 1993 TSV Penzberg Frankfurt/Main 28.10.
258080 3:04:48 Ramsauer, Christine 1968 LAC Quelle Fürth Düsseldorf 29.04.
257999 3:05:46 Weidenhiller, Irmgard 1979 SV Kasing Köln 06.10.

268941 3:07:40 Reiter, Amanda 1967 PTSV Rosenheim Wien / AUT 22.04.
259859 3:09:12 Mai, Sybille 1982 TG Viktoria Augsburg München 14.10.
29023 3:09:21 Bauer, Regina 1990 TSV Penzberg Frankfurt/Main 28.10.
261120 3:11:36 Bötzl, Stephanie 1981 SWC Regensburg Düsseldorf 29.04.
269511 3:13:20 Greppmair, Julia 1992 TG Viktoria Augsburg Bregenz / AUT 07.10.
270626 3:13:53 Borris, Stefanie 1969 TSV Lenting München 14.10.
269809 3:14:09 Elfers, Margit 1993 SWC Regensburg Frankfurt/Main 28.10.
271402 3:15:09 Storch, Ilse 1961 Laufclub Tölzer Land Düsseldorf 29.04.
270768 3:20:22 Kebbel, Margit 1993 TSG 08 Roth Berlin 16.09.
259369 3:21:20 Mallmann, Barbara 1971 SpVgg Höhenkirchen Bad Füssing 04.02.

253577 3:21:55 Korn, Larissa 1994 LG Erlangen Pleinfeld 23.09.
257370 3:22:14 Hösl, Anna 1990 LAG Mittlere Isar Frankfurt/Main 28.10.
277041 3:22:22 Partow, Shanas 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 14.10.
260502 3:22:57 Schönhuber, Irmi 1975 LG Mettenheim München 14.10.
269320 3:23:31 Haßmüller, Susanne 1981 SC Ostheim/Rhön Würzburg 13.05.
275170 3:27:06 Jansen, Anna 1985 SpVgg Höhenkirchen Bad Füssing 04.02.
262475 3:27:33 Schadewell, Andrea 1976 Team Icehouse Ebermannstadt 02.09.
275401 3:27:48 Wurm, Monika 1969 TSG Mainaschaff Ulm 23.09.
253345 3:28:23 Boldt, Constanze 1973 SWC Regensburg München 14.10.
263032 3:29:24 Püschl, Kerstin 1971 SV Raigering München 14.10.
Marathon Ma.
Bestl. 2017: 8:58:21 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 8:12:55 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 26.04.2015

8:28:17 LG Region Landshut Düsseldorf 29.04.
29203 Högl, Regina (1993) - 2:45:54; 273170 Zirk, Miriam (1992) - 2:48:52
274980 Jensen, Elisabeth (1986) - 2:53:31
10:12:26 SWC Regensburg München 14.10.
269809 Elfers, Margit (1993) - 3:19:06; 261120 Bötzl, Stephanie (1981) - 3:24:53
253345 Boldt, Constanze (1973) - 3:28:27
11:32:46 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Düsseldorf 29.04.
251980 Lunz, Georgia (1972) - 3:43:03; 273142 Bachinger, Barbara (1969) - 3:54:13
270735 Stuhlfelner, Emilie (1966) - 3:55:30
11:57:31 TV 1848 Coburg München 14.10.
259212 Lieb, Christine (1963) - 3:48:37; 22473 Schrenker, Christine (1965) - 3:54:52
18190 Christ, Daniela (1956) - 4:14:02
100 km
Bestl. 2017: 9:50:08 Sattler, Annette 1968 -- Team Klinikum Nürnberg
Bayerischer Rekord: 7:30:32 Bak, Maria 1959 -- Marathon-Team Pegnitztal 9.10.1994

256386 10:46:34 Heinlein, Marika 1962 1. FC Geesdorf Rheine 10.03.
261377 10:54:32 Sattler, Annette 1968 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Leipzig 18.08.
255424 11:19:06 Beierlieb, Elke 1974 LG Veitenstein Leipzig 18.08.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2017: 13,38 Huber, Paulina 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 12,86 Blaßnek, Heike 1971 -- LG LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV 1860 11.07.1998

256237 13,70 +0,7 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Kitzingen 15.07.
255501 13,76 +1,0 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 08.07.
256733 14,05 -0,8 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
251493 14,07 +0,7 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.06.
266462 14,24 +1,3 Mayer, Isabel 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 12.05.
258907 14,69 +1,2 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
256177 14,85 +0,4 Brandl, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling München 19.05.
253384 14,85 +0,6 Rieger, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 23.06.
254231 14,86 -0,4 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 06.05.
275244 14,86 +1,0 Paulick, Meike 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Erding 08.07.

253884 14,92 +1,4 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
257629 15,09 +0,6 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 23.06.
269254 15,11 +0,2 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 08.07.
275213 15,14 +1,5 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 08.07.
255126 15,15 +0,2 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting Erding 08.07.
22494 15,26 +1,0 Freutsmiedl, Marion 1990 LG Region Landshut Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
255725 15,28 +0,0 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut München 19.05.
26985 15,33 +1,5 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 08.07.
257779 15,43 +0,7 Schug, Anna-Katharin 1998 FC Aschheim Kitzingen 15.07.
253705 15,68 +1,0 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.

20292 15,81 +0,2 Struß, Katharina 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.06.
259884 15,92 +0,5 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Oberasbach 12.05.
252757 15,99 +0,5 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 12.05.
25179 16,24 +1,0 Ott, Natalie 1990 LG Region Landshut Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2017: 62,15 Keil, Sonja 1985 -- LG Augsburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 55,19 Wagner, Mary 1961 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 21.05.1983

23447 62,32 Müller, Sharon 1991 TSV Penzberg Bregenz / AUT 15.09.
270357 63,28 Keil, Sonja 1985 LG Augsburg Germering 01.05.
255647 63,61 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
260378 64,25 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Germering 01.05.
254848 65,04 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Erding 08.07.
255637 65,18 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Erding 08.07.
255887 66,82 Ritt, Sonja 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 08.07.
269254 68,35 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim München 10.06.
265998 69,70 Zakrotzky, Lisa 1988 Bayreuther Turnerschaft Forchheim 04.05.
29854 72,71 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Konstanz 12.05.

253909 74,71 Gieck, Marlena 1994 LG Erlangen Erlangen 26.06.
3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2017: 9:58,77 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 9:42,72 Hiller, Julia 1987 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 31.05.2008

254956 10:53,00 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Karlsruhe 19.05.
28940 10:53,45 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsruhe 19.05.
29854 11:16,73 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Regensburg 02.06.
253725 11:33,73 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Regensburg 02.06.
261715 11:35,07 Schuster, Lisa 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 02.06.
255820 13:48,96 Schuberth, Johanna 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Regensburg 02.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2017: 46,89 LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Rekord: 44,18 LAG Mittlere Isar 28.06.1997

46,71 LAC Quelle Fürth Nürnberg 22.07.
262241 Schwab, Sarah (2000); 276799 Schollbach, Lisa (1990)
263613 Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia (1999); 252706 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie (1994)
47,51 1. FC Passau Erding 07.07.
253884 Fister, Kristina (1995); 260857 Hofer, Julia (1996)
27494 Vetter, Tina (1992); 259814 Wimberger, Antonia (1996)
47,83 LG Region Landshut Erding 07.07.
22494 Brunner, Marion (1990); 256115 Steininger, Katharina (1997)
255637 Schedlbauer, Tanja (1995); 255725 Wisniewsky, Laura (1995)
47,94 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 07.07.
251493 Schneider, Julia (1994); 268946 Gnam, Lisa (1991)
275213 Schraub, Carlotta (1994); 253384 Rieger, Jana (1994)
48,30 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Erding 07.07.
25145 Stein, Sina (1991); 255401 Heuft, Maria (1996)
252634 Breunig, Theresa (1992); 259471 Schwab, Hanna (1999)
48,43 LG Forchheim Erding 07.07.
257894 Eckner, Katharina (1996); 271204 Heidecke, Svenja (2000)
271257 Priegelmeir, Christine (1981); 262459 Buck, Janina (1998)
49,04 FC Aschheim Kitzingen 14.07.
262351 Neubauer, Vanessa (2000); 266820 Frank, Michelle (2002)
269254 Grimm, Katharina (1998); 257779 Schug, Anna-Katharin (1998)
49,43 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 10.06.
260541 Schmid, Lisa (1999); 260507 Haslberger, Maria (1997)
254905 Apprich, Lydia (1996); 274434 Wiesinger, Christina (2001)
49,82 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 29.04.
274651 Simnacher, Emilie (2001); 260378 Stuhler, Julia (1997)
263095 Saule, Katharina (1999); 260752 Blumenhofer, Iris (1996)
50,89 LG Augsburg Augsburg 09.06.
257520 Datta, Komal (1996); 25341 Stronk, Laura (1992)
257791 Gistel, Jasmin (1996); 274461 Schmitt, Yvonne (1994)

51,06 LG Nürnberg Erding 07.07.
276527 Martinez Lavin, Yina (1997); 262097 Pirner, Nele (2000)
272738 Utz, Antonia (2002); 271885 Grötsch, Christine (1991)
51,36 LG Region Landshut Erding 07.07.
259676 Eichhorn, Isabella (1998); 253705 Reindl, Pia (1995)
29201 Höfelsauer, Katrin (1992); 25179 Ott, Natalie (1990)
51,54 TSV Gräfelfing München 10.06.
262235 Rentz, Noemi (2000); 272370 Dorn, Alexandra (1995)
270166 Huber, Lucy (2002); 273458 Haußner, Eleni (2001)
51,61 SWC Regensburg Erding 07.07.
271956 Meyer, Jasmin (2002); 259252 Balling, Tanja (1997)
265013 Smarzoch, Kathrin (1998); 268570 Miksch, Malin (1994)
52,20 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 30.09.
267868 Mayr, Beatrix (1998); 268590 Meinke, Pia (1997)
261140 Holzbock, Alisa (1996); 270844 Motzer, Anna-Sophie (2001)
52,88 TSV Oberreitnau Friedberg 29.07.
261150 Fackelmayer, Lisa (1999); 270686 Wenzel, Laura (2001)
272491 Fackelmayer, Jasmin (2001); 258684 Heimpel, Andrea (1997)
52,93 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 30.09.
268738 Schnith, Leonie (1998); 262874 Reichherzer, Lena (1999)
256855 Schneider, Ramona (1997); 260709 Baumann, Kristin (1998)
53,20 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 29.07.
260715 Dietze, Sonja (1998); 18856 Hahner, Kerstin (1982)
25612 Mayr, Monika (1990); 28289 Czogalla, Ramona (1993)
53,33 TSV Schongau München 28.04.
268448 Kaemmerer, Eva (1978); 14321 Buccarella, Anja (1969)
52508 Huber, Tanja (1973); 52507 Keller, Nadine (1977)
53,34 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
256538 Höcketstaller, Elisabeth (1997); 255501 Windmaier, Johanna (1997)
257794 Röttger, Isabel (1998); 257345 Böhm, Alisa (1998)

53,36 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.05.
269802 Ebner, Chiara (2002); 264631 Lohmann, Anne (1999)
268051 Wittwer, Stefanie (2001); 276242 Krome, Stefanie (1995)
53,66 LG Aichach-Rehling Friedberg 29.07.
261745 Kreitmair, Sandra (1999); 261746 Ostermair, Johanna (1999)
264135 Woermann, Katrin (1998); 261743 Zöttl, Marlene (1999)
53,75 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 29.04.
259473 Kutter, Anna (1988); 263044 Wagner, Hanna (1999)
252021 Greif, Janina (1993); 260379 Saule, Franziska (1997)
54,25 LAC Arnstorf Regensburg 13.05.
264745 Forstner, Julia (2002); 257170 Kreipl, Franziska (1994)
264910 Weber, Alexandra (2001); 254820 Weber, Antonia (1995)
54,60 TSV Burghaslach Herzogenaurach 10.06.
254848 Schlee, Christina (1994); 262509 Lutz, Tamara (2000)
272585 Weeger, Franziska (1999); 262513 Müller-Reizenstei, Lara Sophie (2000)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2017: 3:42,39 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:37,75 LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 4.07.1999

3:39,62 LG Stadtwerke München Nürnberg 22.07.
252213 Hering, Christina (1994); 266455 Gess, Christine (1994)
27807 Trost, Katharina (1995); 271023 Kalis, Mareen (1997)
3:52,29 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Erding 24.06.
254766 Bauer, Mareike (1994); 263269 Beck, Johanna (2000)
21549 Kohlmann, Fabienne (1989); 253013 Kohlmann, Corinne (1994)
3:58,24 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06.
27849 Straub, Regina (1992); 25968 Müller, Stefanie (1992)
23185 Kesselring, Anne (1989); 271176 Wahl, Franziska (1990)
4:00,53 LG Augsburg Neuendettelsau 05.05.
260040 Bergmair, Larissa (1992); 261849 Killian, Leila (1999)
274461 Schmitt, Yvonne (1994); 270357 Keil, Sonja (1985)
4:06,71 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Neuendettelsau 05.05.
266227 Schmitz, Paula (2001); 252634 Breunig, Theresa (1992)
259471 Schwab, Hanna (1999); 255401 Heuft, Maria (1996)
4:12,52 LG Forchheim Bamberg 21.04.
28164 Ende, Lina (1993); 262459 Buck, Janina (1998)
271204 Heidecke, Svenja (2000); 271257 Priegelmeir, Christine (1981)
4:12,58 SWC Regensburg Neuendettelsau 05.05.
272951 Noell, Sonja (1995); 259252 Balling, Tanja (1997)
273554 Flöte, Loretta (1997); 263384 Schmitt, Lena (1999)
4:19,35 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.04.
262129 Geissler, Lisa (1998); 253926 Schütz, Alexandra (1994)
22479 Krügel, Nadine (1989); 275242 Koßmann, Lisa (1998)
4:20,51 TSV Friedberg Neuendettelsau 05.05.
265194 Schnoor, Merle (2001); 25612 Mayr, Monika (1990)
29346 Lindermayr, Lisa (1992); 28289 Czogalla, Ramona (1993)
4:21,54 LG Passau Meppen 20.05.
270318 Seidenschwarz, Dilara (2002); 261531 Schregle, Anne (1999)
261530 Fraunhofer, Lisa (1995); 272040 Vogel, Jana (1992)

4:29,23 TSV Burghaslach Neuendettelsau 05.05.
254848 Schlee, Christina (1994); 262509 Lutz, Tamara (2000)
272587 Bierlein, Katharina (2002); 272584 Schneider, Emily (2002)
4:44,15 LG Donau-Ries Neuendettelsau 05.05.
268738 Schnith, Leonie (1998); 263450 Hartwig, Milena (1998)
262871 Kurnoth, Anna (2000); 260178 Ritzka, Theresa (1998)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2017: 6:19,49 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 6:12,41 LG Stadtwerke München 29.07.2018

6:12,41 LG Stadtwerke München Rostock 29.07.
266455 Gess, Christine (1994); 27807 Trost, Katharina (1995)
271023 Kalis, Mareen (1997)
6:44,89 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Neuendettelsau 05.05.
263269 Beck, Johanna (2000); 254766 Bauer, Mareike (1994)
253013 Kohlmann, Corinne (1994)
7:09,19 TG Viktoria Augsburg Neuendettelsau 05.05.
261982 Kirschey, Stefanie (1988); 11997 Hartl, Agnes (1988)
264640 Hirscher, Kerstin (1989)
7:35,15 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.04.
29807 Weichert, Sara (1992); 253926 Schütz, Alexandra (1994)
265658 Lopatina, Krystyna (1998)
7:36,29 LG Erlangen Neuendettelsau 05.05.
261502 Knierim, Julia (1998); 260253 Belz, Clara (1996)
253577 Korn, Larissa (1994)
7:58,60 LG Wolfstein Pocking 18.05.
259887 Kindermann, Helena (1998); 272425 Grabmeier, Maria (1980)
274560 Schöne, Elisa (1987)
7:59,95 SWC Regensburg Neuendettelsau 05.05.
268311 Baron, Sophie (2000); 266843 Sturm, Vanessa (1997)
273554 Flöte, Loretta (1997)
8:04,68 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 08.05.
255780 Zink, Mirja (1995); 275749 Grams, Susanne (1991)
269474 Hoff, Julia (1999)
8:11,29 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Donauwörth 17.06.
265710 Fink, Isabel (2001); 261981 Unger, Pia (1998)
261105 Ischwang, Larissa (1996)
8:24,35 TSV Burghaslach Bamberg 21.04.
22349 Lutz, Kerstin (1974); 276320 Rippel, Hanna (1997)
275635 Groß, Susanne (1981)

9:02,57 PTSV Rosenheim Neuendettelsau 05.05.
16405 Kleibel, Ursula (1969); 259444 Hobmaier, Josefine (1965)
56972 Stich, Barbara (1966)
5000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2017: 29:40,13 Spanner, Franziska 1987 -- SpVgg Niederaichbach
Bayerischer Rekord: 23:23,27 Warz, Renate 1967 -- LG Mainburg - Niederaichbach 4.06.1989

45707 28:23,51 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 TV Altötting München 03.10.
21482 31:11,33 Spanner, Franziska 1987 SpVgg Niederaichbach Türkheim 23.06.
259864 31:15,28 Patten, Nancy 1955 FTSV Straubing Reichenbach 03.06.
258384 32:12,16 Wax, Katharina 1998 SpVgg Niederaichbach München 15.04.
40058 32:35,96 Maier, Andrea 1969 SV Breitenbrunn Bühlertal 22.09.
6319 33:13,33 Bader, Monika 1970 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 15.04.
40373 34:23,48 Mang, Eva Martina 1973 SV Breitenbrunn Türkheim 23.06.
272683 37:20,96 Ruske, Sigrid 1949 MBB-SG Augsburg Türkheim 23.06.
260000 37:32,38 Schmid, Christine 1962 Gehsportverein Regensburg München 03.10.
20766 41:59,97 Moser, Gabriele 1944 MBB-SG Augsburg Türkheim 23.06.
10km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2017: 57:46 Wax, Katharina 1998 -- SpVgg Niederaichbach
Bayerischer Rekord: 46:53 Warz, Renate 1967 -- SpVgg Niederaichbach 21.04.1991

45707 1:02:24 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 TV Altötting Biberach 21.04.
258384 1:05:28 Wax, Katharina 1998 SpVgg Niederaichbach Biberach 21.04.
21482 1:06:02 Spanner, Franziska 1987 SpVgg Niederaichbach Biberach 21.04.
6319 1:06:45 Bader, Monika 1970 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Biberach 21.04.
40058 1:08:22 Maier, Andrea 1969 SV Breitenbrunn Aschersleben 14.10.
40373 1:13:44 Mang, Eva Martina 1973 SV Breitenbrunn Biberach 21.04.
10km Str.Gehen Ma.
Bestl. 2017: 3:07:42 SpVgg Niederaichbach
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:27:08 SpVgg Niederaichbach 19.04.1992

3:18:56 SpVgg Niederaichbach Biberach 21.04.
258384 Wax, Katharina (1998) - 1:05:28; 21482 Spanner, Franziska (1987) - 1:06:02
263864 Wax, Johanna (2000) - 1:07:26
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2017: 1,75 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 -- LG Sempt
Bayerischer Rekord: 1,91 Skotnik, Melanie 1982 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / München / W 5.07.2003

254231 1,74 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 06.05.
268191 1,70 Sinn, Anna Lena 1998 LG Erlangen Erding 24.06.
275193 1,68 Bangoura, Jade 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 01.05.
275213 1,66 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
257629 1,66 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
253879 1,65 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Aschaffenburg 28.04.
266462 1,65 Mayer, Isabel 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 12.05.
262020 1,65 Lanners, Nadine 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.
259884 1,63 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
253384 1,63 Rieger, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.

256237 1,62 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Zirndorf 28.04.
257183 1,61 Brünig, Michelle 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 07.07.
257139 1,60 Rudel, Lisa 1996 TS Lichtenfels Bamberg 09.06.
258002 1,60 Moser, Luisa 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 15.07.
251563 1,60 Krauß, Daniela 1992 LAV Naila Sulzbach-Rosenberg 18.07.
261502 1,59 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 12.05.
257148 1,59 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Malaga / ESP 10.09.
26985 1,57 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
266513 1,57 Meyer, Sandra 1983 LAC Quelle Fürth Malaga / ESP 10.09.
252757 1,56 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 12.05.

251493 1,56 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.06.
257923 1,56 Baumeister, Katharina 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 29.07.
257807 1,55 Stader, Katharina 1996 LG Hof Treuen 26.05.
262146 1,54 Klar, Lisa 1998 LG Region Landshut Herzogenaurach 10.05.
22494 1,54 Brunner, Marion 1990 LG Region Landshut Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
258923 1,54 Wendler, Antonia 1996 LAV Hersbruck Wendelstein 28.07.
252634 1,53 Breunig, Theresa 1992 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Oberasbach 12.05.
256855 1,52 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Weingarten 28.04.
274154 1,52 Sturm, Bianca 1976 TSV 1860 Ansbach Leutershausen 29.06.
267868 1,52 Mayr, Beatrix 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 22.08.

260752 1,52 Blumenhofer, Iris 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 03.10.
257345 1,51 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
253705 1,51 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
257779 1,51 Schug, Anna-Katharin 1998 FC Aschheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
251503 1,50 Schlegl, Julia 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Zirndorf 28.04.
253771 1,50 Nunner, Theresa 1995 TSV Ochenbruck Zirndorf 28.04.
259473 1,50 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 23.06.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2017: 3,70 Rossow, Eva 1989 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Rekord: 4,50 Hingst, Carolin 1980 -- LG Donau-Ries 1.07.2001

261370 3,60 Rossow, Eva 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Wunsiedel 16.06.
268570 3,50 Miksch, Malin 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
9292 3,40 Hill, Iris 1969 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 09.06.
260153 3,30 Treffehn, Anika 1997 TSG 08 Roth Erding 07.07.
259812 3,03 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 04.05.
258807 2,95 Haarer, Sang 1996 SWC Regensburg Kitzingen 15.07.
275464 2,70 Lotz, Marina 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 19.07.
255749 2,60 Baumann, Nadja 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
274154 2,40 Sturm, Bianca 1976 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 10.05.
273205 2,40 Esenwein, Jasmin 1994 TSV Neu-Ulm Augsburg 09.06.

259813 2,40 Pegoretti, Caroline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
272082 2,17 Schilcher, Katharina 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.06.
274309 2,05 Druba, Carolin 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Augsburg 09.06.
28100 1,90 Schoeppe, Jutta 1955 TSV 1860 Ansbach Regensburg 17.06.
1,70 Pegoretti, Steffi 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 04.05.
252063 1,70 Zweier, Barbara 1992 LG Bamberg Regensburg 29.07.
1144 1,50 Zwickenpflug, Elisabeth 1978 ASV Cham Regensburg 29.07.
274528 1,30 Morawitz, Daniela 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2017: 6,13 Pröger, Tina 1995 -- TSV Zirndorf
Bayerischer Rekord: 6,86 Tiedtke-Greene, Susen 1969 -- LG Hof 28.06.1997

253532 6,27 -0,1 Pröger, Tina 1995 TSV Zirndorf Regensburg 13.05.
260756 5,92 +0,9 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.
257629 5,78 +0,3 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Kitzingen 14.07.
266462 5,70 -0,9 Mayer, Isabel 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Bernhausen 03.06.
275213 5,69 -0,8 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 23.06.
251493 5,63 +0,0 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 01.07.
253384 5,60 -0,8 Rieger, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 26.08.
274432 5,58 +0,3 Auer, Julia 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.06.
256237 5,46 +0,0 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Zirndorf 28.04.
259884 5,46 +0,8 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Kitzingen 14.07.

255401 5,44 +0,2 Heuft, Maria 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 09.06.
255849 5,43 +0,1 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Kitzingen 14.07.
20292 5,42 -0,5 Struß, Katharina 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.06.
253705 5,36 +1,1 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 13.05.
252501 5,33 +0,0 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 SWC Regensburg München 19.05.
259814 5,31 +0,0 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Ingolstadt 29.06.
27494 5,27 -0,1 Vetter, Tina 1992 1. FC Passau Plattling 17.06.
25179 5,26 +0,2 Ott, Natalie 1990 LG Region Landshut Herzogenaurach 10.05.
28289 5,22 +1,0 Czogalla, Ramona 1993 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 29.07.
252757 5,21 -0,1 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.05.

269254 5,21 +0,2 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 01.07.
254661 5,19 -0,9 Albig, Lena 1993 TSV Zirndorf Herzogenaurach 10.06.
262459 5,18 +0,7 Buck, Janina 1998 LG Forchheim Kitzingen 14.07.
26985 5,18 -0,5 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 26.08.
259213 5,16 +0,0 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 09.06.
253732 5,15 -1,0 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 SC Vöhringen Lindau 16.06.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2017: 13,23 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Rekord: 14,46 Radtke, Helga 1962 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 3.07.1994

255592 12,96 +1,3 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Austin / USA 30.03.
252757 12,24 -0,1 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Ingolstadt 29.06.
253532 12,15 +0,5 Pröger, Tina 1995 TSV Zirndorf Bregenz / AUT 15.09.
259814 11,51 +0,0 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Erding 07.07.
259884 11,49 +0,3 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Kitzingen 14.07.
18176 11,01 +0,0 Saffer, Eva 1986 LG Bamberg Bamberg 09.06.
276921 10,92 -0,3 Schmidt-Rave, Luisa 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
257533 10,64 +0,4 Knauerhase, Marlene 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Germering 01.05.
275193 10,37 +0,0 Bangoura, Jade 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 10.06.
254208 10,36 -1,4 Hellauer, Marianna 1989 1. FC Passau Plattling 17.06.

24147 10,31 +0,0 Prell, Veronika 1987 LG Forchheim Erding 07.07.
271091 10,08 -0,5 Fitz, Florentina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
23741 10,02 +1,1 Löffler-Röder, Birgit 1965 LG Bamberg Regensburg 16.06.
271792 8,58 +0,1 Rücker, Wanda 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 05.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2017: 13,74 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 -- LG Oberland
Bayerischer Rekord: 22,19 Losch, Claudia 1960 -- LC Olympiapark München 23.08.1987

28935 14,37 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Zuchering 13.10.
255814 12,98 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Erding 07.07.
24174 12,85 Höcketstaller, Johanna 1992 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
276962 12,62 Lammert, Petra 1984 LG Oberland Hausham 11.08.
277115 12,29 Coors, Iris 1971 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Schweinfurt 14.10.
268462 11,96 Lehmann, Nela 1997 DJK Friedberg Kitzingen 15.07.
266462 11,65 Mayer, Isabel 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 12.05.
261691 11,58 Holzner, Christina 1998 LG Bamberg Kitzingen 15.07.
274154 11,54 Sturm, Bianca 1976 TSV 1860 Ansbach Leutershausen 21.04.
258636 11,48 Stumböck, Christina 1998 LG Oberland Rehling 08.09.

251493 11,46 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
22457 11,40 Borchardt, Ulrike 1990 LG Allgäu Konstanz 12.05.
254231 11,39 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Wasserburg 01.05.
264358 11,39 Schlueter, Annemarie 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.06.
24189 11,38 Dörr, Melanie 1991 TSV Ochenbruck Schwarzenbruck 24.06.
257629 11,26 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.
268385 11,22 Wüllscheidt, Rica 1974 TSV 1860 Scheinfeld Schweinfurt 14.10.
253384 11,07 Rieger, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
275213 11,06 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06.
26985 10,94 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 25.08.

264339 10,87 Arlt, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Hausham 11.08.
39696 10,85 Eichhorn, Michaela 1968 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
20509 10,84 Leidl, Nicola 1989 1. FC Passau Passau 30.09.
259509 10,69 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 TB Weiden Wiesau 28.04.
255749 10,66 Baumann, Nadja 1997 TSV Vaterstetten München 10.06.
20292 10,58 Struß, Katharina 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.05.
29358 10,57 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Plattling 17.06.
274435 10,50 Altmann, Tanja 1974 LG Erlangen Bogen 22.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2017: 50,90 Weber, Evi 1995 -- TSV 1862 Erding
Bayerischer Rekord: 67,06 Manecke, Ingra 1956 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 29.05.1982

273200 50,19 Giesa, Ulrike 1984 LG Oberland Erding 07.07.
251908 47,37 Weber, Evi 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 22.04.
28935 46,11 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Erding 07.07.
258636 44,23 Stumböck, Christina 1998 LG Oberland Föching 23.06.
24189 41,42 Dörr, Melanie 1991 TSV Ochenbruck Röttenbach 28.04.
24174 39,31 Höcketstaller, Johanna 1992 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
276962 37,31 Lammert, Petra 1984 LG Oberland Hausham 11.08.
255814 37,25 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Bamberg 09.06.
254729 36,40 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Zorneding 22.04.
254567 36,04 Rothfischer, Julia 1993 LAG Mittlere Isar Oberschleißheim 21.10.

25069 36,01 Führen, Rose 1991 LG Augsburg Dachau 15.08.
257260 35,58 Hörl, Cynthia 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 21.04.
277115 35,33 Coors, Iris 1971 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Schweinfurt 14.10.
255637 35,16 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Dachau 15.08.
274488 34,00 Rinderle, Anna 1994 DJK Memmingen Meppen 19.05.
13427 33,93 Siebert, Susanne 1984 LG Augsburg Gröbenzell 20.06.
39696 33,85 Eichhorn, Michaela 1968 LG Region Landshut Plattling 17.06.
28934 33,24 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Oberschleißheim 21.10.
254716 32,89 Schmid, Christina 1993 TSV Plattling Vilsbiburg 01.05.
259509 32,27 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 TB Weiden Wiesau 28.04.

23880 32,10 Neubert, Marion 1991 LG Bayerwald Straubing 30.06.
272082 31,54 Schilcher, Katharina 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.04.
253216 31,25 Escherle, Monika 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Oberschleißheim 21.10.
20509 31,17 Leidl, Nicola 1989 1. FC Passau Plattling 17.06.
273713 31,15 Nitsche, Gudrun 1974 VfL Kaufering Zorneding 22.04.
58748 30,66 Kehrle-Selzer, Nicole 1977 DJK Memmingen Vöhringen 10.05.
262361 30,61 Spillner, Julia 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
266464 30,59 Ruoff, Tanja 1987 TSV Altenberg Ingolstadt 06.10.
264339 30,23 Arlt, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Hausham 11.08.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2017: 58,48 Arlt, Anna 1993 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 67,97 Mathes, Simone 1975 -- UAC Kulmbach 31.08.2004

264339 55,02 Arlt, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 12.05.
260377 54,07 Schneider, Jessyka 1998 TV Hindelang Erding 07.07.
42710 48,59 Gabler, Betina 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Zuchering 02.06.
274488 43,89 Rinderle, Anna 1994 DJK Memmingen Bregenz / AUT 15.09.
58963 41,94 Schnurrer, Sabine 1977 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
262410 40,32 Fiedler, Lenina 1998 LAV Neustadt Trauchgau 10.05.
259333 40,09 Schraml, Selina 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
28935 39,66 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Heidenheim a.d.Brenz 29.09.
58583 38,79 Kritzenberger, Stephanie 1980 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Bogen 22.09.
254716 37,47 Schmid, Christina 1993 TSV Plattling Zuchering 02.06.

19038 35,73 Knödl, Simone 1991 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Augsburg 12.05.
24189 34,60 Dörr, Melanie 1991 TSV Ochenbruck Röttenbach 28.04.
258636 34,43 Stumböck, Christina 1998 LG Oberland Moosach 18.05.
260112 34,23 Schmitt, Lara 1998 DJK Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 21.04.
275496 32,38 Trentl, Cornelia 1989 TuS Alztal Garching Achenmühle 06.01.
25465 30,87 Fick, Sabine 1990 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.04.
40544 30,83 Fuchs, Annette 1964 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Zuchering 02.06.
274435 29,58 Altmann, Tanja 1974 LG Erlangen Bogen 22.09.
55597 28,77 Köhler, Petra 1976 SV Leerstetten Röttenbach 28.04.
25754 28,44 Tomanek, Margarete 1949 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Moosach 07.07.

22463 27,95 Appel, Melanie 1991 TuS Alztal Garching Vilsbiburg 01.05.
9390 27,83 Balser, Dr. Sigrid 1970 SC Vöhringen Trauchgau 03.10.
38821 27,76 Reuter, Gundula 1965 SV Leerstetten Röttenbach 28.04.
257160 27,25 Hohberger, Elvira 1971 TV 1862 Helmbrechts Schönwald 15.07.
27099 25,35 Werkstetter, Stefanie 1992 SFR Zeilarn Vilsbiburg 01.05.
51284 24,89 Labermeier, Sabine 1971 TSV Schwabmünchen Bogen 22.09.
259832 23,97 Bauer, Franziska 1994 LG Fichtelgebirge Stadtsteinach 29.09.
268385 23,42 Wüllscheidt, Rica 1974 TSV 1860 Scheinfeld Bogen 22.09.
33262 23,07 Düll, Agnes 1960 TSV 1860 Ansbach Röttenbach 28.04.
23176 21,59 Alramseder, Dagmar 1963 TuS Alztal Garching Zuchering 02.06.

28100 19,77 Schoeppe, Jutta 1955 TSV 1860 Ansbach Röttenbach 28.04.
266464 19,64 Ruoff, Tanja 1987 TSV Altenberg Ingolstadt 06.10.
276104 18,34 Plößner, Nicola 1975 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Bogen 22.09.
275745 14,98 Fritsche, Sandra 1973 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Bogen 22.09.
277027 13,12 Kramhöller, Tanja 1974 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Bogen 22.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2017: 51,35 Leidl, Sarah 1987 -- 1. FC Passau
Bayerischer Rekord: 60,45 Schaffarzik, Sandra 1987 -- ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof 19.08.2006

27407 47,45 Scheffel, Magdalena 1993 LG Würm Athletik München 10.06.
259089 46,91 Reusch, Sabrina 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Linz / AUT 17.06.
259509 44,46 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 TB Weiden Kitzingen 14.07.
255814 44,33 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Erding 08.07.
254231 44,11 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 06.05.
57739 44,00 Jotz, Martina 1976 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 08.07.
20509 43,41 Leidl, Nicola 1989 1. FC Passau Erding 08.07.
255405 42,51 Schönecker, Johanna 1995 LG Würm Athletik Erding 08.07.
28935 41,59 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland München 10.06.
253384 41,44 Rieger, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 26.08.

256889 41,40 Klimek, Veronika 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg Erding 08.07.
55597 39,44 Köhler, Petra 1976 SV Leerstetten Röttenbach 28.04.
20250 39,37 Nimptsch, Theresa 1988 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 01.08.
26985 39,02 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 26.08.
266429 38,76 Vogt, Jennifer 1985 TSV 1860 Ansbach Höchstadt/Aisch 27.07.
257629 38,75 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Wesel 26.08.
266462 38,45 Mayer, Isabel 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Wesel 26.08.
273492 38,38 Paul, Nadine 1993 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 29.04.
257260 38,19 Hörl, Cynthia 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Kitzingen 14.07.
13131 38,00 Leidl, Tamara 1984 1. FC Passau Passau 30.09.

259676 37,97 Eichhorn, Isabella 1998 LG Region Landshut Herzogenaurach 10.05.
259020 37,51 Schiebel, Fiona 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 10.06.
258278 37,49 Tropea, Sarah 1998 SC Bad Kohlgrub München 10.06.
257713 37,42 Neumann, Alina 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Eschenbach 01.05.
24174 37,41 Höcketstaller, Johanna 1992 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
274569 37,05 Herzog, Caroline 1990 TSV Altenberg Herzogenaurach 10.06.
13376 36,88 Beran, Johanna 1973 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 23.06.
259213 36,73 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 14.07.
256237 35,45 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 13.05.
614632 35,19 Grote, Melanie 1996 TSV Schleißheim München 10.06.

253950 35,17 Heß, Monika 1994 LG Neu-Ulm Friedberg 29.07.
251493 34,86 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 01.07.
268462 34,81 Lehmann, Nela 1997 DJK Friedberg Schwabmünchen 29.04.
253705 34,74 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut München 19.05.
29358 34,61 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Plattling 17.06.
22494 34,24 Freutsmiedl, Marion 1990 LG Region Landshut Plattling 17.06.
28934 34,23 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Zuchering 13.10.
275213 34,04 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 01.07.
274720 33,97 Moerstedt, Kathrin 1969 TSV Mindelheim Aulendorf 14.04.
268427 33,92 Friese, Ulrike 1974 TSV Marktl Regensburg 17.06.

273200 33,02 Giesa, Ulrike 1984 LG Oberland Hausham 11.08.
259888 33,02 Schmöller, Marietta 1998 TV Hauzenberg Passau 30.09.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2017: 5.239 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 -- LG Sempt
Bayerischer Rekord: 6.500 Clarius, Birgit 1965 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 20.06./21.06.1993

257629 5.100 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
15,01(+2,6)-1,66-10,97/25,60(+1,3)-5,55(+0,1)-37,46-2:29,95 01.07.
251493 5.086 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
14,17(+1,0)-1,51-11,46/25,65(+1,3)-5,63(+0,0)-34,86-2:26,30 01.07.
275213 5.004 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
15,25(+1,0)-1,66-11,06/26,10(+1,3)-5,65(+0,2)-34,04-2:29,05 01.07.
266462 4.974 Mayer, Isabel 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Wesel 25.08./
14,48(-1,3)-1,56-10,36/26,64(+0,7)-5,64(-0,9)-38,45-2:29,52 26.08.
253384 4.952 Rieger, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 25.08./
15,06(+1,1)-1,59-10,35/26,84(+1,4)-5,60(-0,8)-41,44-2:29,97 26.08.
256237 4.888 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 12.05./
14,14(+1,3)-1,62-10,41/25,81(+0,2)-5,42(+0,0)-35,45-2:42,64 13.05.
26985 4.788 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 25.08./
15,52(-1,3)-1,56-10,94/26,85(+1,4)-5,18(-0,5)-39,02-2:25,35 26.08.
22494 4.495 Brunner, Marion 1990 LG Region Landshut Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
15,26(+1,0)-1,54-9,56/26,47(+0,8)-4,84(-0,2)-33,65-2:29,33 01.07.
269254 4.413 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
14,91(+2,6)-1,42-9,70/25,70(+1,3)-5,21(+0,2)-27,10-2:33,34 01.07.
259884 4.343 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
15,90(+2,6)-1,63-8,69/26,70(+0,8)-5,35(+0,5)-21,54-2:30,34 01.07.

257779 4.308 Schug, Anna-Katharin 1998 FC Aschheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
15,00(+2,6)-1,51-10,00/25,95(+1,3)-4,60(+0,2)-29,83-2:39,74 01.07.
253705 4.213 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
15,68(+1,0)-1,51-9,00/26,39(+2,2)-5,33(-0,3)-32,49-2:53,82 01.07.
261502 4.208 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 12.05./
16,56(+0,5)-1,59-9,04/27,80(-0,1)-4,88(+1,0)-30,26-2:28,36 13.05.
255161 3.942 Prütting, Simone 1991 TSV Altenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
16,33(+2,6)-1,45-10,26/27,82(+0,8)-4,79(-1,1)-29,21-2:42,36 01.07.
252634 3.870 Breunig, Theresa 1992 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Oberasbach 12.05./
16,46(-0,8)-1,53-9,08/27,56(-0,1)-4,82(-0,6)-21,09-2:37,60 13.05.
25179 3.715 Ott, Natalie 1990 LG Region Landshut Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
16,24(+1,0)-1,48-8,42/27,83(+2,2)-5,15(-0,1)-21,20-2:51,56 01.07.
266464 3.605 Ruoff, Tanja 1987 TSV Altenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
16,93(+2,6)-1,33-10,01/28,38(+2,2)-4,64(-0,2)-29,44-2:46,50 01.07.
256855 3.506 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
17,09(+2,6)-1,48-10,13/28,28(+2,2)-4,55(+0,0)-26,62-3:05,07 01.07.
259252 3.430 Balling, Tanja 1997 SWC Regensburg Hammelburg 22.09./
17,20(-0,3)-1,38-9,23/27,65(+0,2)-4,68(+0,6)-21,92-2:53,45 23.09.
254119 3.286 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Weingarten 28.04./
17,57(+0,6)-1,36-8,23/29,14(+0,4)-4,71(+0,0)-30,59-3:01,17 29.04.

258002 3.256 Moser, Luisa 1997 TG Kitzingen Oberasbach 12.05./
18,20(-0,8)-1,50-7,99/30,63(-0,1)-4,55(+1,0)-29,45-2:54,05 13.05.
17318 3.054 Heinlein, Birgit 1987 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Oberasbach 12.05./
18,47(+0,5)-1,38-10,15/32,70(-0,7)-4,19(+0,2)-32,28-2:56,19 13.05.
254661 2.750 Albig, Lena 1993 TSV Zirndorf Oberasbach 12.05./
18,30(-0,8)-o.g.V.-9,41/28,47(-0,7)-4,59(-0,1)-22,84-2:54,94 13.05.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2017: 13.149 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 17.182 LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 20.06./21.06.1993

14.924 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
251493 Schneider, Julia (1994) - 5.086; 275213 Schraub, Carlotta (1994) - 5.004 01.07.
253384 Rieger, Jana (1994) - 4.834
12.423 LG Region Landshut Garmisch-Partenkirchen 30.06./
22494 Brunner, Marion (1990) - 4.495; 253705 Reindl, Pia (1995) - 4.213 01.07.
25179 Ott, Natalie (1990) - 3.715
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.7.3 / 1.6.3 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: BY/2313 1. FC Passau