Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
BLV 2019 Alternativ Stand: 21.10.2019

Männer
Frauen

Männer
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 10,49 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 -- LG Augsburg
10,14 Unger, Tobias 1979 -- LG Stadtwerke München 3.07.2010

260039 10,37 +1,1 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Weinheim 25.05.
251778 10,46 +1,1 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 LAC Passau Regensburg 07.07.
253726 10,47 +1,3 Adolf, Michael 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 18.05.
266245 10,67 -1,5 Schmidt, Alexander 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 13.07.
273310 10,70 +1,7 Bayer, Maximilian 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dresden 18.05.
277307 10,79 +1,0 Hügen, Jonas 1994 TSV Hemhofen Köln 30.05.
271166 10,80 +0,2 Johnson, Raffieu Deen 1999 TSV Penzberg Freising 01.06.
259570 10,82 -1,9 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Berkeley (USA) 02.03.
261576 10,83 -1,5 Maulberger, Andreas 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Augsburg 13.07.
251886 10,83 -1,5 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Augsburg 13.07.

256912 10,85 +0,2 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 LG Erlangen Augsburg 13.07.
270306 10,85 +0,2 Trageser, Nicolai 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.
24644 10,88 +1,3 Trefz, Johannes 1992 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 18.05.
252204 10,89 +0,2 Grun, Marcus 1993 TSV Zirndorf Augsburg 13.07.
255899 10,90 +1,2 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Ratingen 29.06.
23575 10,94 +0,6 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 TSV Gräfelfing Augsburg 13.07.
257348 10,97 +0,5 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
258024 10,99 -1,5 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Regensburg 20.07.
277474 11,02 +0,4 Machava, Creve Armando 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 13.07.
275458 11,03 +1,3 Porter, Bill 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.07.

259810 11,03 +0,2 Wiethoff, Niklas 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 13.07.
275841 11,04 +0,5 Tarawally, Abdul Raman 1994 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 27.06.
267038 11,05 +0,5 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 27.06.
262845 11,05 +2,0 Gühlen, Hendrik 1999 LG Erlangen Augsburg 13.07.
254488 11,05 +0,4 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LG Erlangen Augsburg 13.07.
263057 11,06 +0,5 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
254712 11,07 +1,2 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 13.07.
277475 11,11 +1,3 Breer, Oskar 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Ergoldsbach 04.05.
271256 11,11 +1,8 Schindzielorz, Jan 1978 LG Forchheim Regensburg 07.07.
257275 11,12 +0,7 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 25.05.

260485 11,16 -0,8 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 TSV Gräfelfing München 08.06.
29175 11,21 -0,4 Preißinger, Markus 1992 TSV Schwabmünchen Dachau 15.08.
277379 11,22 +1,6 Conteh, Seedy 1996 DJK Memmingen Friedberg 26.05.
268763 11,23 +0,2 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
261277 11,23 +0,6 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Erlangen Regensburg 20.07.
275327 11,24 +0,2 Mertens, Jan Cedric 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 01.06.
271886 11,29 +1,1 Böller, Sven 1998 LG Erlangen Regensburg 12.05.
258396 11,29 +2,0 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Augsburg 13.07.
27267 11,29 +0,6 Blaha, Tobias 1991 LG Landkreis Kelheim Augsburg 13.07.
16704 11,31 +0,7 Schubach, Sebastian 1988 LAC Passau Ergoldsbach 04.05.

259744 11,31 +1,2 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Regensburg 07.07.
261683 11,33 +0,4 Schramm, Leo 1998 LG Bamberg Augsburg 13.07.
20818 11,35 +1,4 Eisenbarth, Matthias 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 07.07.
261791 11,35 +0,9 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Regensburg 20.07.
275378 11,37 +1,2 Bengler, Philipp 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
277334 11,37 -0,4 Weiss, Alexander 1996 LG Erlangen Dachau 15.08.
267980 11,39 +0,2 Heimering, Tim 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Germering 18.05.
256241 11,44 +0,5 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Forchheim 19.06.
276662 11,45 +1,0 Ghanimi, Pascal 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
254789 11,45 +1,0 Heling, Jan 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.

24648 11,46 +0,5 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Gröbenzell 26.06.
257913 11,47 -0,3 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.
270753 11,48 +1,3 Moustafa, Soner 1994 LG Kreis Dachau Germering 18.05.
274329 11,48 -0,2 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.
277397 11,48 +1,2 Pippert, Jan-Niklas 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.
262418 11,49 -0,7 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 05.05.
271017 11,49 -1,3 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 18.05.
272403 11,49 +0,6 Limpens, Vincent 1999 TSV 1861 Mainburg Regensburg 20.07.
272448 11,50 +1,8 Mahmood, Osamah 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
259825 11,52 +0,9 Memmert, Alexander 1996 SG Viktoria Nürnberg Fürth 188 Herzogenaurach 02.06.

275349 11,52 +0,3 Bauer, Michael 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 07.07.
269112 11,52 +1,2 Riffel, Dominik 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 13.07.
254136 11,54 +0,4 Euler, Martin 1996 TSV Ottobrunn München 06.07.
266450 11,55 -1,9 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 29.06.
271025 11,56 -0,6 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.
255232 11,57 +1,0 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau München 17.07.
277525 11,57 +0,0 Seidenath, Moritz 1998 TSV Schleißheim Herzogenaurach 28.09.
267888 11,58 +0,0 Gleissl, Sebastian 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
272662 11,60 -0,7 Brückner, Daniel 1991 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 02.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 21,12 Schneider, Patrick 1992 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
20,46 Haas, Christian 1958 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 26.06.1983

251778 21,06 +0,5 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 LAC Passau Augsburg 14.07.
253726 21,23 +1,1 Adolf, Michael 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 18.05.
277307 21,41 +0,6 Hügen, Jonas 1994 TSV Hemhofen Herzogenaurach 02.06.
267740 21,47 +1,1 Schneider, Patrick 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Germering 18.05.
260039 21,58 -0,3 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Regensburg 21.07.
24644 21,67 +1,1 Trefz, Johannes 1992 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 18.05.
251886 21,81 +0,5 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Augsburg 14.07.
259570 21,88 -0,9 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Regensburg 21.07.
267038 21,91 +0,5 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 14.07.
277474 21,91 +0,7 Machava, Creve Armando 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 14.07.

23575 21,96 -0,1 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 TSV Gräfelfing Augsburg 14.07.
271166 22,08 +0,4 Johnson, Raffieu Deen 1999 TSV Penzberg München 17.07.
270306 22,13 -0,9 Trageser, Nicolai 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 21.07.
256912 22,15 +0,7 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 LG Erlangen Augsburg 14.07.
254488 22,18 +0,7 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LG Erlangen Forchheim 19.06.
257275 22,18 -1,8 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Walldorf 20.06.
252204 22,19 +0,0 Grun, Marcus 1993 TSV Zirndorf Herzogenaurach 02.06.
262845 22,20 +0,7 Gühlen, Hendrik 1999 LG Erlangen Forchheim 19.06.
259810 22,30 +0,1 Wiethoff, Niklas 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 14.07.
268763 22,53 +1,4 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.

260754 22,57 +0,1 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 02.06.
254712 22,58 +0,7 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 14.07.
261791 22,58 +0,7 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Augsburg 14.07.
258024 22,70 +0,7 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 19.06.
261576 22,80 -1,2 Maulberger, Andreas 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 26.05.
261277 22,80 +0,6 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Erlangen Regensburg 06.07.
275458 22,84 +0,1 Porter, Bill 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 02.06.
261683 22,84 +0,0 Schramm, Leo 1998 LG Bamberg Erlangen 25.06.
29175 22,84 +0,0 Preißinger, Markus 1992 TSV Schwabmünchen Dachau 15.08.
272662 22,90 +0,6 Brückner, Daniel 1991 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 02.06.

24648 22,90 +0,7 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 14.07.
258396 22,91 -0,1 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Augsburg 14.07.
271256 23,00 +0,7 Schindzielorz, Jan 1978 LG Forchheim Forchheim 19.06.
262418 23,01 +0,4 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 05.05.
27267 23,09 +0,2 Blaha, Tobias 1991 LG Landkreis Kelheim München 31.07.
258630 23,14 +0,8 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
276627 23,18 +1,3 Oehms, Joshua 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
277334 23,19 -0,5 Weiss, Alexander 1996 LG Erlangen Dachau 15.08.
263807 23,21 -0,5 Finsterwalder, Phillip 1997 TG 48 Würzburg München 08.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 45,70 Trefz, Johannes 1992 -- LG Stadtwerke München
45,06 Jellinghaus, Martin 1944 -- TSV München von 1860 17.10.1968

267740 46,31 Schneider, Patrick 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Berlin 03.08.
24644 46,32 Trefz, Johannes 1992 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 07.07.
267038 47,28 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 21.07.
260485 47,32 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 TSV Gräfelfing Central (USA) 27.04.
277474 47,41 Machava, Creve Armando 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 12.05.
253726 47,86 Adolf, Michael 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Oordegem (BEL) 25.05.
23575 48,21 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 07.07.
255899 48,70 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 01.06.
275245 49,20 Schwenk, Vincent 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.
21225 49,51 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.

26638 49,57 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Augsburg 13.07.
267888 49,69 Gleissl, Sebastian 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
261791 49,72 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Regensburg 21.07.
255232 49,91 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Augsburg 13.07.
258396 49,99 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 21.07.
271017 50,15 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Augsburg 13.07.
28921 50,37 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 13.07.
257913 50,92 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.
261683 51,00 Schramm, Leo 1998 LG Bamberg Regensburg 21.07.
267171 51,25 Weber, Clemens 1997 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 21.07.

259119 51,35 Meyer, Julian 1998 TuS Geretsried Freising 01.06.
266450 51,46 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 29.06.
256912 51,47 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 LG Erlangen Ergoldsbach 04.05.
271025 51,47 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.
28250 51,51 Gnad, Florian 1992 LG Donau-Ries München 08.06.
276627 51,64 Oehms, Joshua 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.
15095 51,65 Kleiner, Sebastian 1984 TSV Gräfelfing Freising 01.06.
260754 51,73 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Weinheim 25.05.
253579 51,78 Tippmann, Dario 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.
271165 51,83 Leutloff, Constantin 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 21.07.

257275 51,92 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 21.09.
263026 52,01 Ostermeier, Samuel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 13.07.
255754 52,10 Schmidt, Nicolas 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Tübingen 22.06.
256217 52,10 Memmert, Maximilian 1994 SG Viktoria Nürnberg Fürth 188 Augsburg 13.07.
29297 52,11 Spitz, Karl-Georg 1990 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 02.06.
268624 52,29 Sächerl, Marco 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 01.06.
23884 52,35 Gaim, Martin 1987 LG Bayerwald München 08.06.
255854 52,37 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 12.05.
277371 52,48 Willett, Aaron 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 12.05.
251886 52,58 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.

259573 52,66 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
274329 52,67 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.
268027 52,67 Rüth, Cornelius 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
270476 52,70 Griny, Andriy 1982 TV Burglengenfeld Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 11.08.
253841 52,73 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.
29022 52,75 Bauer, Matthias 1993 TSV Penzberg Freising 01.06.
262845 52,87 Gühlen, Hendrik 1999 LG Erlangen Erlangen 14.05.
254488 52,91 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LG Erlangen München 08.06.
270969 52,92 San Antonio de Benito, Sasha 1997 TSV Schleißheim Freising 01.06.
265994 53,09 Okito, Kevin 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 25.05.

269100 53,18 Zahl, Christopher 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 12.05.
29352 53,25 Reithmeier, Alexander 1991 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Dachau 15.08.
21188 53,29 Werenbach, Florian 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 01.06.
268519 53,41 Humbert, Niklas 1998 ESV München Freising 01.06.
276662 53,44 Ghanimi, Pascal 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
24648 53,67 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 29.09.
263164 53,68 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 02.06.
20415 53,69 Schwemmer, Markus 1987 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
259746 53,70 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Wunsiedel 27.07.
252010 53,80 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 29.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 1:46,31 Huber, Benedikt 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
1:43,91 Motchebon, Nico 1969 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 31.07.1996

26638 1:47,96 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dessau-Roßlau 14.06.
277575 1:50,45 Blake, Samuel 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Pfungstadt 08.06.
256274 1:51,69 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Rehlingen 09.06.
264280 1:51,89 Williamson, Jamie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 09.08.
271265 1:53,27 Bishop, Rhys Daniel 1995 SC Ostheim/Rhön Pfungstadt 08.06.
255451 1:53,42 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Höchstadt 07.06.
275245 1:53,42 Schwenk, Vincent 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Wetzlar 15.06.
265463 1:54,12 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 07.07.
258944 1:54,17 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Augsburg 13.07.
266570 1:54,39 Donnelly, Jordan 1987 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 09.08.

275188 1:54,98 Thiebaut, Clément 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Koblenz 23.06.
267888 1:55,07 Gleissl, Sebastian 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsruhe 18.05.
258577 1:55,29 Adler, Felix 1998 LAC Passau Augsburg 13.07.
253468 1:55,46 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Ried (AUT) 22.06.
270476 1:55,82 Griny, Andriy 1982 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 07.07.
271021 1:55,84 Hatami, Keyan 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Augsburg 13.07.
260071 1:55,84 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 13.07.
277383 1:56,02 Odorizzi, Francesco 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 12.05.
273901 1:56,02 Jadoul, Geoffroy 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Karlsruhe 18.05.
255517 1:56,06 Co, Steffen 1977 TG Viktoria Augsburg Regensburg 07.07.

28921 1:56,11 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg St. Wedel 30.06.
268027 1:56,12 Rüth, Cornelius 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsruhe 18.05.
29297 1:56,22 Spitz, Karl-Georg 1990 LG Erlangen Dachau 15.08.
273250 1:56,33 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg St. Wedel 30.06.
260900 1:57,70 Merker, Johannes 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
273383 1:57,86 Querejeta, Miguel 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 26.06.
258578 1:58,70 Adler, Lorenz 1998 LAC Passau Plattling 26.05.
255763 1:58,90 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 09.08.
20486 1:59,06 Högl, Stefan 1989 LG Region Landshut Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 09.08.
265119 1:59,16 Rüchardt, Jakob Paul 1998 Läuferclub Buchendorf Regensburg 12.05.

260575 1:59,46 Barth, Alexander 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 07.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:24,94 Williamson, Jamie 1997 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
2:17,30 Ferner, Hans-Peter 1956 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 6.08.1981

256274 2:27,76 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Pliezhausen 12.05.
255451 2:29,43 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Pliezhausen 12.05.
273250 2:31,23 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Pliezhausen 12.05.
258577 2:31,36 Adler, Felix 1998 LAC Passau Andorf (AUT) 03.08.
265463 2:31,44 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Andorf (AUT) 03.08.
258578 2:33,14 Adler, Lorenz 1998 LAC Passau Andorf (AUT) 03.08.
273316 2:44,02 Eder, Michael 1987 PTSV Rosenheim München 03.10.
277062 2:45,48 Bergmann, Lukas 1996 LG Würm Athletik Horgau 07.08.
9305 2:46,83 Popella, Florian 1983 LG Würm Athletik Horgau 07.08.
2:47,58 Kalmaev, Alukhamed 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Rosenheim 01.05.

2:48,12 Schrenker, Sebastian 1991 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rosenheim 01.05.
273770 2:49,01 Peuser, Enzo 1997 TG Viktoria Augsburg Horgau 07.08.
18636 2:49,21 Kapfer, Florian 1987 LG Passau Passau 01.05.
22289 2:49,86 Schreiber, Sven 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 07.08.
277714 2:50,26 Ramstetter, Stefan 1985 SC Ainring Teisendorf 26.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 3:41,59 Williamson, Jamie 1997 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
3:34,54 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 5.07.2014

256274 3:47,29 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch München 17.07.
26638 3:47,36 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 18.05.
277575 3:47,67 Blake, Samuel 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.07.
257386 3:48,09 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
268945 3:50,94 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 18.05.
273202 3:51,25 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
277383 3:52,23 Odorizzi, Francesco 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.07.
268962 3:53,56 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 18.05.
271021 3:53,58 Hatami, Keyan 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
275243 3:54,25 Notz, Dominik 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 18.05.

255451 3:54,55 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 07.07.
258944 3:54,71 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Augsburg 14.07.
260071 3:55,15 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Karlsruhe 18.05.
255998 3:56,44 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 14.07.
265594 3:57,22 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 18.05.
258577 3:57,43 Adler, Felix 1998 LAC Passau Regensburg 06.07.
253468 3:57,58 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Domazlice (CZE) 17.08.
273250 3:57,89 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Freising 01.06.
258578 3:57,93 Adler, Lorenz 1998 LAC Passau Regensburg 06.07.
273901 4:00,59 Jadoul, Geoffroy 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Augsburg 14.07.

275188 4:01,38 Thiebaut, Clément 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 14.07.
29297 4:01,60 Spitz, Karl-Georg 1990 LG Erlangen Augsburg 14.07.
12106 4:02,05 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam München 08.06.
259695 4:04,79 Rosenberg, Daniel 1988 LG Hof Augsburg 14.07.
259411 4:07,05 Weiler, Patrick 1986 Team Memmert Regensburg 12.05.
258884 4:08,72 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
258744 4:09,62 Luckner, Felix 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Karlsruhe 18.05.
264914 4:09,94 Feuerer, Maximilian 1999 LAC Passau Regensburg 12.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 7:56,41 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
7:42,4 Weigt, Peter 1948 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 1969 e.V. 22.06.1977

268945 8:09,32 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
253521 8:11,22 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
275243 8:15,03 Notz, Dominik 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
268962 8:16,14 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
273202 8:17,51 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
260071 8:22,58 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Pliezhausen 12.05.
265594 8:24,16 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
26638 8:26,25 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
276528 8:30,43 Lapouge, Théo 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Angouleme (FRA) 07.06.
277383 8:36,89 Odorizzi, Francesco 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.05.

258884 8:36,98 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
258577 8:46,02 Adler, Felix 1998 LAC Passau Regensburg 12.05.
258578 8:46,16 Adler, Lorenz 1998 LAC Passau Regensburg 12.05.
259695 8:54,44 Rosenberg, Daniel 1988 LG Hof Regensburg 12.05.
266449 8:55,56 Becht, Lukas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.09.
276034 8:55,85 Habtemikael, Filimon 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 09.08.
266570 8:57,23 Donnelly, Jordan 1987 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 07.05.
259411 8:57,35 Weiler, Patrick 1986 Team Memmert Regensburg 12.05.
22472 8:57,60 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.09.
277575 8:57,94 Blake, Samuel 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 12.05.

274080 9:03,45 Dillitz, Benjamin 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 22.05.
273316 9:04,33 Eder, Michael 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 22.05.
277271 9:05,11 Imberciadori, Giulio 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 03.07.
264160 9:05,88 Leser, Mario 1993 LG Zusam Ingolstadt 02.06.
258744 9:06,06 Luckner, Felix 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Pliezhausen 12.05.
255298 9:06,93 Pritzl, Michael 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 03.07.
265629 9:07,19 Beck, Florian 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 03.07.
273423 9:09,10 Thurner, Florian 1987 Ski-Club Gaissach Karlsfeld 22.05.
270697 9:09,65 Kerber, Alexander 1981 LG Augsburg Karlsfeld 03.07.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 13:34,03 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
13:14,54 Weigt, Peter 1948 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 1969 e.V. 5.07.1977

257386 13:34,16 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Heusden-Zolder (BEL) 20.07.
268945 13:47,42 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
253521 13:57,30 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
275243 14:03,67 Notz, Dominik 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
268962 14:04,81 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
257392 14:15,63 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Berlin 04.08.
265594 14:17,67 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Heusden-Zolder (BEL) 20.07.
23813 14:17,78 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Regensburg 06.07.
273202 14:23,34 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Heusden-Zolder (BEL) 20.07.
260071 14:25,81 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Heusden-Zolder (BEL) 20.07.

258884 14:35,97 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 18.05.
273209 14:52,22 Lutz, Fabian 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Utrecht (NL) 30.08.
257444 14:53,81 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Augsburg 27.06.
258577 14:55,96 Adler, Felix 1998 LAC Passau Karlsruhe 18.05.
266449 14:56,21 Becht, Lukas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Wien (AUT) 15.08.
12106 15:01,09 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Augsburg 13.07.
17302 15:02,01 Wernsdörfer, Mario 1987 LG Bamberg Göttingen 29.08.
259695 15:05,19 Rosenberg, Daniel 1988 LG Hof Karlsruhe 10.05.
16971 15:07,03 Katib, Joseph 1982 LAC Quelle Fürth Heusden-Zolder (BEL) 20.07.
275426 15:08,45 Tsakalos, Dimitrios 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.

258578 15:35,06 Adler, Lorenz 1998 LAC Passau Ergoldsbach 04.05.
269454 15:37,48 Zimmermann, Felix 1989 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 04.05.
274080 15:38,41 Dillitz, Benjamin 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 05.06.
264160 15:38,84 Leser, Mario 1993 LG Zusam Augsburg 13.07.
277271 15:38,95 Imberciadori, Giulio 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.
255353 15:39,34 Lang, Michael 1981 Skivereinigung Amberg Regensburg 13.04.
263530 15:39,52 Schwartz, Markus 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 06.07.
273316 15:42,98 Eder, Michael 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 05.06.
271081 15:43,17 Ginder, Simon 1993 Läuferclub Buchendorf Karlsfeld 08.05.
271016 15:43,95 Burkert, Steffen 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 28:41,75 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
27:41,94 Eich, Carsten 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 5.04.1997

268945 28:45,34 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Essen 08.06.
253521 28:54,77 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg London (GBR) 06.07.
275243 29:25,96 Notz, Dominik 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Essen 08.06.
268962 29:29,40 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Essen 08.06.
273202 29:33,37 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Essen 08.06.
23813 29:54,14 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Essen 08.06.
274611 30:57,51 Hille, Erik 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsfeld 19.07.
258884 30:58,12 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
17302 31:10,76 Wernsdörfer, Mario 1987 LG Bamberg Göttingen 28.08.
266449 31:12,40 Becht, Lukas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Wien (AUT) 06.10.

260071 31:39,53 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 23.03.
274080 32:00,85 Dillitz, Benjamin 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 19.07.
259411 32:00,95 Weiler, Patrick 1986 Team Memmert Regensburg 23.03.
273209 32:04,87 Lutz, Fabian 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
6587 32:20,64 Ewender, Matthias 1981 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 23.03.
258578 32:28,18 Adler, Lorenz 1998 LAC Passau Regensburg 23.03.
258577 32:30,34 Adler, Felix 1998 LAC Passau Regensburg 23.03.
277271 32:31,56 Imberciadori, Giulio 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 23.03.
20317 33:09,10 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Karlsfeld 19.07.
273316 33:11,57 Eder, Michael 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 19.07.

268123 33:18,86 Hecht, Andreas 1980 DJK Weiden Göttingen 28.08.
268058 33:26,59 Stahr, Johannes 1998 LifePark Max Ingolstadt Regensburg 23.03.
255298 33:27,14 Pritzl, Michael 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 19.07.
276061 33:35,97 Brack, Yves 1972 DJK Beucherling Karlsfeld 19.07.
275856 33:43,52 Weigl, Sebastian 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 23.03.
11805 33:48,23 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Essen 08.06.
33:53,17 Manthee, Rene 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsfeld 19.07.
255437 33:55,85 Scholler, Dominik 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
264868 34:08,37 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Karlsfeld 19.07.
273423 34:25,64 Thurner, Florian 1987 Ski-Club Gaissach Regensburg 23.03.

270788 34:50,17 Jobst, Markus 1983 FTSV Straubing Karlsfeld 19.07.
270850 34:54,36 Kerber, Florian 1981 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 19.07.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 29:29 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
28:22 Eich, Carsten 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 3.04.1999

268945 28:56 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 15.09.
275243 28:58 Notz, Dominik 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 15.09.
253521 29:04 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Prag (CZ) 07.09.
257392 29:36 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 15.09.
257386 29:41 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 15.09.
265594 29:50 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 15.09.
268962 29:51 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 15.09.
264177 29:58 Seboka, Mitku 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth Würzburg 14.04.
20935 30:27 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 TSG 08 Roth Berlin 03.08.
273202 30:41 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 15.09.

23813 31:00 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Siegburg 15.09.
20448 31:07 Götz, Daniel 1989 SV Bergdorf-Höhn Unterschleißheim 13.04.
273209 31:08 Lutz, Fabian 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 15.09.
269506 31:12 Tulu Wodajo, Addisu 1992 TV 1848 Coburg Würzburg 14.04.
259411 31:22 Weiler, Patrick 1986 Team Memmert Berlin 03.08.
22472 31:28 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 12.05.
257387 31:36 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Prag (CZ) 07.09.
17302 31:37 Wernsdörfer, Mario 1987 LG Bamberg Bamberg 10.03.
6587 31:41 Ewender, Matthias 1981 LG Region Landshut Straubing 19.05.
266449 31:43 Becht, Lukas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Siegburg 15.09.

259695 31:48 Rosenberg, Daniel 1988 LG Hof Prag (CZ) 07.09.
12106 32:03 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
255274 32:25 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Aichach 12.05.
255353 32:26 Lang, Michael 1981 Skivereinigung Amberg Berlin 03.08.
18059 32:27 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augburg 24.03.
265395 32:31 Laur, Michael 1991 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
274080 32:31 Dillitz, Benjamin 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Siegburg 15.09.
20317 32:32 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
268123 32:32 Hecht, Andreas 1980 DJK Weiden Aichach 12.05.
273316 32:35 Eder, Michael 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Aichach 12.05.

261834 32:35 Masi, Valentino 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 12.05.
272936 32:38 Poschenrieder, Dominic 1989 LG Allgäu Berlin 03.08.
28653 32:39 Singer, Edwin 1982 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
263530 32:40 Schwartz, Markus 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 12.05.
259110 32:40 Knall, Detlef 1996 Team Memmert Berlin 03.08.
266461 32:51 Laukamp, Fabian 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 15.09.
27639 32:53 Bernhardt, Mario 1989 LG Passau Siegburg 15.09.
255298 32:54 Pritzl, Michael 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Aichach 12.05.
264730 32:57 Wedel, Zacharias 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 12.05.
29654 33:00 Wittmann, Jürgen 1978 TV 1848 Coburg Aichach 12.05.

260061 33:01 Deisenhofer, Roman 1985 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augburg 24.03.
275446 33:01 Reiche, Danilo 1990 LG Sempt Unterschleißheim 13.04.
255437 33:02 Scholler, Dominik 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 15.09.
253832 33:04 Stelzle, Florian 1978 LG Passau Straubing 15.08.
264187 33:13 Juhas, Christopher 1994 LG Region Landshut Dachau 10.08.
255762 33:18 Luber, Moritz 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 12.05.
271016 33:20 Burkert, Steffen 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.10.
264160 33:22 Leser, Mario 1993 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
270786 33:23 Endisu Etana, Getachew 1991 LAC Quelle Fürth Ebermannstadt 01.09.
266658 33:26 Lang, Florian 1986 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Hohenstadt 27.04.

272760 33:28 Harlacher, Michael 1980 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
18068 33:30 Unsleber, Markus 1975 TV DJK Hammelburg Schweinfurt 05.05.
273423 33:30 Thurner, Florian 1987 Ski-Club Gaissach Aichach 12.05.
278348 33:33 Gärtlein, David 1992 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Aichach 12.05.
252571 33:33 Fuchs, Maxim 1988 LG Passau Siegburg 15.09.
259907 33:47 Hohm, Felix 1988 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Rodenbach 24.03.
274838 33:47 Fischer, Nils 1998 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Aichach 12.05.
273901 33:47 Jadoul, Geoffroy 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Berlin 03.08.
264282 33:48 Arnold, Dominic 1987 TV 1848 Coburg Aichach 12.05.
266844 33:53 Sturm, Christoph 1997 SWC Regensburg Aichach 12.05.

276061 33:54 Brack, Yves 1972 DJK Beucherling Bad Füssing 03.02.
258744 33:57 Luckner, Felix 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal München 13.10.
17454 33:59 Bristow, Paul 1971 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.10.
259178 34:04 Henninger, Matthias 1987 TSV 1860 Ansbach Hohenstadt 27.04.
265654 34:05 Weis, Christian 1990 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Niedernberg 22.06.
28021 34:07 Gründel, Christian 1990 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Bamberg 10.03.
264068 34:09 Amtmann, René 1994 TSV Thüngersheim Würzburg 14.04.
266139 34:10 Johnson, David 1997 TSG Mainaschaff Würzburg 14.04.
273171 34:13 Bertsch, Philipp 1995 LG Region Landshut Kallmünz 06.04.
28236 34:14 Karrer, Kevin 1993 LG Bamberg Bamberg 10.03.

27464 34:19 Weißhaupt, Michael 1991 LG Bamberg Bamberg 10.03.
268058 34:20 Stahr, Johannes 1998 LifePark Max Ingolstadt Treuchtlingen 16.03.
260953 34:27 Deuringer, Thomas 1982 LG Sempt Aichach 12.05.
34:28 Manthee, Rene 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Unterschleißheim 13.04.
266624 34:31 Hagen, Bernd 1974 TSV Neuhaus/Aisch Neuhaus 30.03.
271148 34:33 Seib, Dominik 2002 LG Region Landshut Würzburg 14.04.
2700 34:34 Brennauer, Markus 1980 TSV Penzberg Wolfratshausen 07.07.
255763 34:36 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Geiselhöring 03.10.
273583 34:37 Scherer, Simon 1983 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
34:40 Breimaier, Niklas 1996 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.

252585 34:40 Finsel, Alexander 1976 TV 1848 Coburg Kemmern 21.09.
260123 34:41 Prokop, Felix 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 12.05.
24596 34:42 Sapper, Josef 1988 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
270788 34:43 Jobst, Markus 1983 FTSV Straubing Aichach 12.05.
271039 34:43 Spötzl, Florian 1986 PTSV Rosenheim Aichach 12.05.
16815 34:43 Schnurrenberger, Sebastian 1986 FTSV Straubing Straubing 15.08.
260815 34:48 Sperlich, Christian 1975 FC Ebershausen Aichach 12.05.
20486 34:50 Högl, Stefan 1989 LG Region Landshut Dachau 01.05.
14819 34:56 Militzke, Martin 1983 TV 1848 Coburg Elsenfeld 08.09.
26813 34:59 Jäger, Sascha 1971 LG Passau Aichach 12.05.

263906 34:59 Weigand, Maximilian 1995 TSV Penzberg Wolfratshausen 07.07.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 1:29:20 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
1:27:28 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3.09.2017

1:27:30 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 15.09.
268945 Boch, Simon (1994) - 28:56; 275243 Notz, Dominik (1993) - 28:58
257392 Wedel, Konstantin (1993) - 29:36
1:29:22 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 15.09.
257386 Orth, Florian (1989) - 29:41; 265594 Key, Kevin (1992) - 29:50
268962 Ramdane Cherif, Tim (1994) - 29:51
1:34:40 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 15.09.
273202 Beinlich, Moritz (1996) - 30:41; 273209 Lutz, Fabian (1992) - 31:08
266461 Laukamp, Fabian (1994) - 32:51
1:35:55 LG Stadtwerke München Siegburg 15.09.
22472 Hillebrand, Johannes (1979) - 31:41; 266449 Becht, Lukas (1986) - 31:43
274080 Dillitz, Benjamin (1993) - 32:31
1:36:01 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 12.05.
264177 Seboka, Mitku (1988) - 30:46; 261834 Masi, Valentino (1999) - 32:35
263530 Schwartz, Markus (1990) - 32:40
1:37:26 LG Passau Siegburg 15.09.
23813 Schreindl, Tobias (1988) - 31:00; 27639 Bernhardt, Mario (1989) - 32:53
252571 Fuchs, Maxim (1988) - 33:33
1:37:57 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
12106 Gröbl, Tobias (1983) - 32:03; 20317 Beck, Andreas (1986) - 32:32
264160 Leser, Mario (1993) - 33:22
1:38:40 TV 1848 Coburg Aichach 12.05.
269506 Tulu Wodajo, Addisu (1992) - 31:52; 29654 Wittmann, Jürgen (1978) - 33:00
264282 Arnold, Dominic (1987) - 33:48
1:39:50 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
265395 Laur, Michael (1991) - 32:31; 28653 Singer, Edwin (1982) - 32:39
Breimair, Niklas (1996) - 34:40
1:40:12 PTSV Rosenheim Aichach 12.05.
273316 Eder, Michael (1987) - 32:35; 255298 Pritzl, Michael (1994) - 32:54
271039 Spötzl, Florian (1986) - 34:43

1:43:41 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augburg 24.03.
18059 Middelhoff, Heiko (1983) - 32:27; 277100 Muck, Sebastian (1997) - 35:29
270771 Dean, Michael (1980) - 35:45
1:44:17 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augburg 24.03.
260061 Deisenhofer, Roman (1985) - 33:01; 255517 Co, Steffen (1977) - 35:29
270850 Kerber, Florian (1981) - 35:47
1:44:41 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
272760 Harlacher, Michael (1980) - 33:28; 269133 Kigele, Andreas (1986) - 35:35
253430 Steinherr, Georg (1966) - 35:38
1:44:50 LG Sempt Unterschleißheim 13.04.
275446 Reiche, Danilo (1990) - 33:01; 260953 Deuringer, Thomas (1982) - 34:47
276565 Göll, Patrick (1985) - 37:02
1:45:15 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
24596 Sapper, Josef (1988) - 34:42; 271481 Eser, Thomas (1978) - 35:14
256035 Kurka, Wenzel (1986) - 35:19
1:46:42 SWC Regensburg Aichach 12.05.
266844 Sturm, Christoph (1997) - 33:53; 271343 Schöberl, Bernhard (1976) - 36:00
20211 Retzer, Volkmar (1968) - 36:49
1:47:29 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 12.05.
260123 Prokop, Felix (1991) - 34:41; 273983 Görner, Torsten (1986) - 35:21
58445 Greiner, Christopher (1973) - 37:27
1:47:45 TSV Penzberg Wolfratshausen 07.07.
2700 Brennauer, Markus (1980) - 34:34; 263906 Weigand, Maximilian (1995) - 34:59
267756 Weiershaeuser, Armin (1987) - 38:12
1:47:56 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
275671 Girbig, Tobias (1988) - 35:50; 29328 Stecker, Harald (1965) - 35:54
277414 Bachmann, Alexander (1995) - 36:12
1:48:28 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 28.04.
26536 Kerner, Thomas (1990) - 35:37; 258879 Schaller, Michael (1996) - 36:21
273802 Gleißl, Markus (1974) - 36:30

1:48:28 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
263042 Mensch, Johannes (1998) - 35:13; 272948 Kirchner, Sebastian (1972) - 36:01
269396 Edelmann, Martin (1983) - 37:14
1:48:43 FC Ebershausen Aichach 12.05.
260815 Sperlich, Christian (1975) - 34:48; 277124 Ritter, Tobias (2000) - 35:25
265154 Birkner, Martin (1986) - 38:30
1:49:16 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee Roth 11.08.
269233 Frisch, Bastian (2001) - 35:20; 269234 Frisch, Tim (1999) - 36:53
255736 Gründl, Michael (1979) - 37:03
1:49:16 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee Roth 11.08.
269233 Frisch, Bastian (2001) - 35:20; 269234 Frisch, Tim (1999) - 36:53
255736 Gründl, Michael (1979) - 37:03
1:49:52 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Aichach 12.05.
274838 Fischer, Nils (1998) - 33:47; 258830 Hovan, Thomas (1971) - 36:38
57295 Mentil, Harald (1962) - 39:27
1:50:21 LG Bamberg Kemmern 21.09.
255281 Nowak, Christopher (1984) - 35:31; 278280 Ochmann, Simon (2002) - 37:05
27464 Weißhaupt, Michael (1991) - 37:45
1:51:08 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Ruhstorf/Rott 04.05.
266539 Gerson, Oliver (1990) - 35:39; 277515 Schmeizl, Marco (1991) - 36:26
29700 Lang, Ludwig (1954) - 39:03
1:52:40 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Kemmern 21.09.
28021 Gründel, Christian (1990) - 36:06; 276185 Köhnlein, Michael (1999) - 36:50
58713 Boysen, Peter (1966) - 39:44
1:53:16 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augburg 24.03.
18058 Lang, Stefan (1979) - 35:49; 2015 Schormeier, Karlheinz (1964) - 38:42
Cammann, Hendrik (1991) - 38:45
1:54:28 DJK Fürsteneck Ruhstorf/Rott 04.05.
256342 Baumann, Andreas (1970) - 36:41; 269455 Krenn, Hans Peter (1970) - 38:37
25093 Zieringer, Gerhard (1965) - 39:10

1:54:43 SWC Regensburg Aichach 12.05.
19752 Kozlowski, Peter (1965) - 37:17; 275263 Schlagbauer, Johannes (1988) - 37:55
14028 Noell, Thomas (1965) - 39:31
1:54:43 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
266284 Scholz, Christian (1969) - 37:01; 8440 Ahne, Peter (1967) - 38:19
274986 Blum, Thomas (1966) - 39:23
1:55:10 SC Kemmern Kemmern 21.09.
277585 Franzke, Torsten (1977) - 36:45; 268683 Lippold, Christopher (1988) - 38:57
275184 Ganschow, Holger (1996) - 39:28
1:55:28 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
8809 Gnann, Jochen (1972) - 38:15; 273777 Kerler, Philipp (1981) - 38:29
251486 Kühnl, Frank (1974) - 38:44
1:55:37 SG Indersdorf Dachau 01.05.
26180 Hohmann, Dirk (1970) - 36:37; 275562 Dylla, Piotr (1981) - 39:16
274982 Böller, Martin (1994) - 39:44
1:55:38 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 12.05.
20623 Kurmyshkin, Vladimir (1970) - 38:12; 274988 Ruoff, Peter (1963) - 38:13
275847 Köck, Benedikt (1981) - 39:13
1:56:07 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Ergoldsbach 26.05.
255206 Radspieler, Konrad (1982) - 37:24; 266359 Stempfhuber, Thomas (1967) - 39:21
256213 Baumgartner, Erwin (1964) - 39:22
1:57:25 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
Koppold, Manfred (1988) - 37:24; 278003 Schmaus, Joachim (1972) - 39:39
Nafe, Christian (1978) - 40:22
1:57:47 TSV Detag Wernberg Amberg 28.04.
275536 Delling, Stefan (1979) - 38:13; 272713 Daniel, Christian (1982) - 39:45
267988 Demleitner, Herbert (1966) - 39:49
1:57:47 TB Weiden Amberg 28.04.
278402 Räth, Ulrich (1999) - 35:48; 252578 Koller, Georg (1962) - 40:26
278403 Räth, Holger (1971) - 41:33

1:58:28 LG Bamberg Kemmern 21.09.
Goller, Valentin (2002) - 39:23; 274431 Vogels, Jonathan (2002) - 39:26
270756 Bareiß, Christian (1975) - 39:39
1:58:34 ATSV Kallmünz Aichach 12.05.
273341 Eibl, Markus (1984) - 38:33; 264876 Bayerl, Georg (1960) - 39:43
275621 Helmberger, Christian (1985) - 40:18
1:58:35 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 10.08.
278278 Ferroni, Dario (1969) - 38:29; Koska, Andreas (1987) - 38:41
Grimm, Christian (1993) - 41:25
1:58:41 PTSV Rosenheim Aichach 12.05.
57906 Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962) - 35:23; 260564 Moll, Bertram (1966) - 39:48
261338 Pöpperl-Macht, Jürgen (1962) - 43:30
1:59:13 FC Ebershausen Aichach 12.05.
264464 Bouricha-Hörmann, Hans (1958) - 38:39; 28691 Walter, Engelbert (1958) - 39:07
273849 Kraus, Ernst (1957) - 41:27
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2018: 1:03:14 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
1:02:47 Eich, Carsten 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 25.03.2000

253521 1:03:32 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Barcelona (ESP) 10.02.
273202 1:04:24 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
275243 1:04:27 Notz, Dominik 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
268945 1:04:35 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
257392 1:05:15 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
274611 1:05:24 Hille, Erik 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Kopenhagen (DEN) 15.09.
265594 1:06:01 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Barcelona (ESP) 10.02.
268962 1:06:31 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
23813 1:07:52 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Freiburg 07.04.
20448 1:07:54 Götz, Daniel 1989 SV Bergdorf-Höhn Freiburg 07.04.

273209 1:08:54 Lutz, Fabian 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
259411 1:08:56 Weiler, Patrick 1986 Team Memmert Berlin 07.04.
271676 1:09:26 Eisenlauer, Fabian 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Kempten 07.04.
264177 1:10:36 Seboka, Mitku 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth Paderborn 20.04.
255274 1:11:00 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Freiburg 07.04.
252571 1:11:11 Fuchs, Maxim 1988 LG Passau Freiburg 07.04.
12106 1:11:21 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Augsburg 28.04.
270786 1:11:32 Endisu Etana, Getachew 1991 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 04.05.
6587 1:11:37 Ewender, Matthias 1981 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 04.05.
260061 1:11:38 Deisenhofer, Roman 1985 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.

269506 1:11:40 Tulu Wodajo, Addisu 1992 TV 1848 Coburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
20317 1:11:41 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Augsburg 28.04.
266461 1:11:46 Laukamp, Fabian 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
251860 1:11:58 Zenke, Julian 1991 TSV Penzberg Freiburg 07.04.
257606 1:12:12 Glockshuber, Bastian 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freiburg 07.04.
255353 1:12:28 Lang, Michael 1981 Skivereinigung Amberg Kallmünz 06.04.
270026 1:12:32 Scheuring, Mark 1995 TSG Kleinostheim Elsenfeld 08.08.
20935 1:12:44 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 TSG 08 Roth Hilpoltstein 13.04.
275202 1:12:48 Fruhmann, Stephan 1979 LG Passau Linz (AUT) 14.04.
2700 1:12:52 Brennauer, Markus 1980 TSV Penzberg Freiburg 07.04.

257661 1:12:56 Wittmann, Steffen 1986 Laufarena Allgäu Freiburg 07.04.
29654 1:13:05 Wittmann, Jürgen 1978 TV 1848 Coburg Bad Staffelstein 08.04.
264730 1:13:13 Wedel, Zacharias 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Barcelona (ESP) 10.02.
275856 1:13:14 Weigl, Sebastian 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freiburg 07.04.
273171 1:13:29 Bertsch, Philipp 1995 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 04.05.
23888 1:13:30 Perleth, Sven 1988 SC Ostheim/Rhön Kempten 07.04.
276061 1:13:32 Brack, Yves 1972 DJK Beucherling Berlin 07.04.
264868 1:13:33 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freiburg 07.04.
18554 1:13:48 Wanninger, Thomas 1987 WSV Viechtach Deggendorf 24.03.
18676 1:14:00 Ehrhardt, Sven 1988 Team Memmert Ansbach 05.05.

18059 1:14:06 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
276034 1:14:15 Habtemikael, Filimon 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr München 13.10.
264908 1:14:19 Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani 1982 LG Passau Freiburg 07.04.
278348 1:14:33 Gärtlein, David 1992 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Bad Staffelstein 08.04.
27639 1:14:35 Bernhardt, Mario 1989 LG Passau Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
273316 1:14:47 Eder, Michael 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
272936 1:14:49 Poschenrieder, Dominic 1989 LG Allgäu Kopenhagen (DEN) 15.09.
28236 1:14:50 Karrer, Kevin 1993 LG Bamberg Bad Staffelstein 08.04.
263530 1:14:56 Schwartz, Markus 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
14819 1:14:57 Militzke, Martin 1983 TV 1848 Coburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 3:28:23 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
3:12:40 LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 22.03.1997

3:13:26 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
273202 Beinlich, Moritz (1996) - 1:04:24; 275243 Notz, Dominik (1993) - 1:04:27
268945 Boch, Simon (1994) - 1:04:35
3:17:48 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
257392 Wedel, Konstantin (1993) - 1:05:15; 265594 Key, Kevin (1992) - 1:06:02
268962 Ramdane Cherif, Tim (1994) - 1:06:31
3:33:22 LG Passau Freiburg 07.04.
23813 Schreindl, Tobias (1988) - 1:07:52; 252571 Fuchs, Maxim (1988) - 1:11:11
264908 Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani (1982) - 1:14:19
3:38:43 LG Zusam Augsburg 28.04.
12106 Gröbl, Tobias (1983) - 1:11:21; 20317 Beck, Andreas (1986) - 1:11:41
24596 Sapper, Josef (1988) - 1:15:41
3:38:59 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freiburg 07.04.
257606 Glockshuber, Bastian (1990) - 1:12:12; 275856 Weigl, Sebastian (1993) - 1:13:14
264868 Stier, Martin (1987) - 1:13:33
3:44:46 TV 1848 Coburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
269506 Tulu Wodajo, Addisu (1992) - 1:11:40; 14819 Militzke, Martin (1983) - 1:14:57
29654 Wittmann, Jürgen (1978) - 1:18:09
3:44:46 TV 1848 Coburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
269506 Tulu Wodajo, Addisu (1992) - 1:11:40; 14819 Militzke, Martin (1983) - 1:14:57
29654 Wittmann, Jürgen (1978) - 1:18:09
3:48:01 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
18059 Middelhoff, Heiko (1983) - 1:14:06; 257516 Madalinski, Tim (1988) - 1:16:20
263726 Friedrich, Danilo (1981) - 1:17:35
3:48:37 PTSV Rosenheim Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
273316 Eder, Michael (1987) - 1:14:47; 255298 Pritzl, Michael (1994) - 1:15:37
271039 Spötzl, Florian (1986) - 1:18:13
3:50:24 SV Bergdorf-Höhn Bad Staffelstein 08.04.
255769 Mages, Dominik (1980) - 1:15:26; 271910 Krenz, Andreas (1984) - 1:16:41
263627 Heumann, Tom (1987) - 1:18:17

3:50:57 TSV Penzberg Freiburg 07.04.
251860 Zenke, Julian (1991) - 1:11:58; 2700 Brennauer, Markus (1980) - 1:12:52
266530 Mann, Hugo (1954) - 1:26:07
3:55:21 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
260061 Deisenhofer, Roman (1985) - 1:11:38; 270850 Kerber, Florian (1981) - 1:18:55
269279 Vetter, Christian (1980) - 1:24:48
4:02:11 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freiburg 07.04.
277100 Muck, Sebastian (1997) - 1:17:29; 270771 Dean, Michael (1980) - 1:18:49
273549 Katkhouda, Kamal (1981) - 1:25:53
4:03:20 SWC Regensburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
277865 Regitz, Andreas (1981) - 1:19:57; 20211 Retzer, Volkmar (1968) - 1:20:00
19752 Kozlowski, Peter (1965) - 1:23:23
4:05:50 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
273983 Görner, Torsten (1986) - 1:19:46; 267375 Eich, Benedikt (1978) - 1:20:57
278278 Ferroni, Dario (1969) - 1:25:07
4:10:19 SC Kemmern Bad Staffelstein 08.04.
277585 Franzke, Torsten (1977) - 1:21:27; 268683 Lippold, Christopher (1988) - 1:21:55
267723 Busse, Thomas (1974) - 1:26:57
4:10:36 LC Aichach Augsburg 28.04.
253430 Steinherr, Georg (1966) - 1:20:58; 269133 Kigele, Andreas (1986) - 1:22:34
267225 Bichlmeier, Martin (1970) - 1:27:04
4:11:26 PTSV Rosenheim Freiburg 07.04.
57906 Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962) - 1:18:14; 13853 Stübinger, Klaus (1964) - 1:26:02
260564 Moll, Bertram (1966) - 1:27:10
4:12:10 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Bad Staffelstein 08.04.
28021 Gründel, Christian (1990) - 1:16:14; 276185 Köhnlein, Michael (1999) - 1:25:03
258134 Heublein, Sebastian (1993) - 1:30:53
4:18:40 SG Indersdorf Lohhof 13.04.
264311 Frohnwieser, Johannes (1985) - 1:19:54; 26180 Hohmann, Dirk (1970) - 1:23:45
274982 Böller, Martin (1994) - 1:35:01

4:19:15 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Bad Füssing 03.02.
Schmeizl, Marco (1991) - 1:20:55; 255104 Steinberger, Alexander (1978) - 1:24:48
266538 Schnellberger, Alexander (1969) - 1:33:32
4:20:07 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
20623 Kurmyshkin, Vladimir (1970) - 1:25:44; 274988 Ruoff, Peter (1963) - 1:26:46
2015 Schormeier, Karlheinz (1964) - 1:27:37
4:21:05 LG Bamberg Bad Staffelstein 08.04.
28236 Karrer, Kevin (1993) - 1:14:50; 261838 Bottler, Pascal (1996) - 1:30:53
260195 Hentschel, David (1972) - 1:35:22
4:21:12 SWC Regensburg Bad Füssing 03.02.
Petzer, Volkmer (1978) - 1:23:43; 19752 Kozlowski, Peter (1965) - 1:26:16
Ruhmannseder, Michael (1978) - 1:31:13
4:24:17 DJK Teutonia Gaustadt Bad Staffelstein 08.04.
275736 Birke, Christian (1984) - 1:25:49; 273240 Nelke, Matthias (1973) - 1:29:10
266647 Schnell, Christian (1976) - 1:29:18
Marathon
Bestl. 2018: 2:13:39 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
2:09:23 Herle, Christoph 1955 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 21.04.1985

274611 2:18:32 Hille, Erik 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Köln 13.10.
23813 2:21:51 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Düsseldorf 28.04.
6587 2:27:15 Ewender, Matthias 1981 LG Region Landshut Wien (AUT) 19.04.
252571 2:29:23 Fuchs, Maxim 1988 LG Passau Düsseldorf 28.04.
255274 2:29:24 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Berlin 29.09.
255353 2:31:47 Lang, Michael 1981 Skivereinigung Amberg München 13.10.
275202 2:32:44 Fruhmann, Stephan 1979 LG Passau Düsseldorf 28.04.
259411 2:32:52 Weiler, Patrick 1986 Team Memmert Ebermannstadt 01.09.
264908 2:33:14 Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani 1982 LG Passau Düsseldorf 28.04.
253832 2:35:58 Stelzle, Florian 1978 LG Passau München 13.10.

257661 2:37:05 Wittmann, Steffen 1986 Laufarena Allgäu Hamburg 28.04.
272760 2:37:18 Harlacher, Michael 1980 LC Aichach München 13.10.
275654 2:38:19 Ackermann, Martin 1978 TG 48 Schweinfurt Leipzig 14.04.
260815 2:39:59 Sperlich, Christian 1975 FC Ebershausen Düsseldorf 28.04.
2:41:31 Stadler, Thomas 1979 LG Mettenheim München 13.10.
274975 2:41:32 Dirscherl, Thomas 1988 TSV Nittenau Düsseldorf 28.04.
258452 2:41:41 Reißinger, Kai 1971 Mannschaft ohne Namen Pleinfeld 21.09.
276135 2:41:48 Lorenz, Sascha 1987 LG Erlangen Köln 13.10.
256018 2:42:13 Mannweiler, Klaus 1966 TSV Wolfratshausen Düsseldorf 28.04.
27639 2:43:35 Bernhardt, Mario 1989 LG Passau Düsseldorf 28.04.

29819 2:44:52 Sellner, Alexander 1971 LG Passau Bad Füssing 03.02.
3403 2:45:05 Bscheidl, Marco 1980 LG Passau Regensburg 02.06.
270858 2:45:08 Siegler, Markus-Kristan 1980 LG Erlangen Bad Füssing 03.02.
273259 2:45:47 Neugebauer, Henri 1977 LG Region Landshut München 13.10.
2:45:58 Freiman, Sebastian 1981 TSG 08 Roth München 13.10.
263970 2:46:17 Arens, Johannes 1990 TG Kitzingen München 13.10.
269450 2:46:30 Schoenenborn, Olaf 1969 LG Erlangen München 13.10.
266781 2:46:53 Reif, Armin 1991 LG Passau München 13.10.
253655 2:47:00 Hallmann, Sebastian 1977 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hamburg 28.04.
274570 2:47:50 Grill, Martin 1982 FC Tiefenbach DJK Bad Füssing 03.02.

270850 2:49:01 Kerber, Florian 1981 TG Viktoria Augsburg München 13.10.
273158 2:49:09 Müller, Markus 1979 Ski-Club Schwandorf Hamburg 28.04.
275671 2:49:26 Girbig, Tobias 1988 LG Allgäu Hamburg 28.04.
274382 2:49:51 Wäger, Wolfgang 1977 LG Allgäu Hamburg 28.04.
278532 2:52:00 Thomae, Enrico 1984 TSG 08 Roth München 13.10.
268430 2:52:11 Klement, Klaus 1971 LG Fichtelgebirge Düsseldorf 28.04.
268683 2:52:40 Lippold, Christopher 1988 SC Kemmern Düsseldorf 28.04.
270783 2:52:40 Kuhn, Enrico 1984 Mali Crew Berlin 29.09.
24392 2:53:04 Kürzdörfer, Marco 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Wien (AUT) 19.04.
55260 2:53:43 Sengenberger, Ulf 1969 TG 48 Würzburg Würzburg 26.05.

274976 2:54:15 Loever, Olaf 1973 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.10.
265154 2:54:56 Birkner, Martin 1986 FC Ebershausen München 13.10.
Marathon Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 8:03:23 LG Passau
6:48:28 VfL Waldkraiburg 24.04.1988

7:23:58 LG Passau Düsseldorf 28.04.
23813 Schreindl, Tobias (1988) - 2:21:51; 252571 Fuchs, Maxim (1988) - 2:29:23
275202 Fruhmann, Stephan (1979) - 2:32:44
8:36:49 TSG 08 Roth München 13.10.
Freiman, Sebastian (1981) - 2:45:58; 278532 Thomae, Enrico (1984) - 2:52:00
Böhme, Bryan (1981) - 2:58:51
9:23:26 SWC Regensburg München 13.10.
20211 Retzer, Volkmar (1968) - 2:57:12; 19752 Kozlowski, Peter (1965) - 3:07:15
278550 Ruhmannseder, Michael (1977) - 3:18:59
9:32:56 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.10.
274976 Loever, Olaf (1973) - 2:54:15; 267024 Findling, Hans (1971) - 3:12:11
278943 Ellger, Pascal (1985) - 3:26:30
9:46:39 TSV Wolfratshausen München 13.10.
256018 Mannweiler, Klaus (1966) - 2:46:06; 277243 Röttig, Johannes (1964) - 3:27:12
Lippert, Stefan (1966) - 3:33:21
10:19:21 LG Kreis Dachau München 13.10.
264701 Fuchs, Alexander (1979) - 2:55:31; 266628 Siebert, Armin (1966) - 3:27:08
279123 Huber, Christian (1965) - 3:56:42
10:23:34 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Füssing 03.02.
Pollinger, Andreas (1983) - 3:03:29; 260086 Ginglseder, Klaus (1986) - 3:37:12
Zettel, Sebastian (1978) - 3:42:53
100 km
Bestl. 2018: 7:31:32 Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani 1982 -- LG Passau
6:24:29 Bak, Kazimierz 1956 -- MTP Hersbruck 26.06.1994

29819 7:42:34 Sellner, Alexander 1971 LG Passau Kandel 21.09.
27602 8:10:36 Jakob, Christian 1975 SV Schwindegg Leipzig 17.08.
276098 8:27:26 Gottschalk, Timo 1997 LG Hersbrucker Alb Leipzig 17.08.
273274 8:39:58 Bachmaier, Florian 1982 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Leipzig 17.08.
267246 8:52:25 Bedenk, Berthold 1970 TV Zeil Leipzig 17.08.
274748 8:54:23 Guenther, Timon Elias 1998 Bayreuther Turnerschaft Leipzig 17.08.
264288 8:55:44 Brack, Jens-Uwe 1963 FC Ebershausen Kandel 21.09.
16925 9:13:21 Koch, Rainer Wilfried 1980 Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg Kandel 21.09.
274981 9:18:29 Schraud, Ludwig 1970 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Leipzig 17.08.
18297 9:27:20 Braungart, Georg 1963 Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg Kandel 21.09.

273702 9:44:25 Sternkopf, Danny 1979 LuT Aschaffenburg Leipzig 17.08.
277547 10:16:14 Raum, Daniel 1982 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Leipzig 17.08.
253779 10:46:55 Pitsch, Udo 1953 TG Viktoria Augsburg Wuppertal 04.05.
266167 11:44:47 Scheidler, Arnt 1972 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Leipzig 17.08.
277685 12:19:03 Neuner, Jörg 1984 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Leipzig 17.08.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
Bestl. 2018: 13,73 Bayer, Maximilian 1990 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
13,08 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürfth/München 1860 4.06.1995

273310 13,61 +0,4 Bayer, Maximilian 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 02.06.
271019 14,14 +1,1 Garcia-Fernandez, Pedro 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
271256 14,32 +0,4 Schindzielorz, Jan 1978 LG Forchheim Ingolstadt 02.06.
274329 14,69 -0,6 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
255899 14,84 +1,1 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 18.05.
253841 15,05 +1,1 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 14.07.
271025 15,10 +0,5 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach St. Wedel 29.06.
277371 15,41 +0,4 Willett, Aaron 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 02.06.
257855 15,47 +1,4 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Augsburg 14.07.
258630 15,52 +0,0 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 12.05.

21225 15,56 +0,2 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bietigheim-Bissingen 11.08.
252010 15,60 -1,4 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 30.06.
256178 15,71 +0,0 Glück, Sven 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
271017 15,93 -1,4 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Friedberg 30.06.
260754 16,01 +0,4 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 02.06.
257913 16,16 +0,7 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Bietigheim-Bissingen 11.08.
258883 16,26 +1,4 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Augsburg 14.07.
260520 16,34 +1,1 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 14.07.
26941 16,68 -0,3 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
260353 16,70 +1,6 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 01.05.

259400 16,72 +1,1 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 18.05.
255854 16,74 -0,4 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
266450 16,86 -1,4 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 30.06.
252206 16,94 -0,1 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Rosenheim 01.05.
18615 17,25 -1,3 Bauer, Kai 1988 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
261277 17,27 -0,7 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 29.09.
269058 17,32 -1,4 Vogl, Samuel 1999 SWC Regensburg Friedberg 30.06.
278180 17,56 -1,5 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TV Strössendorf Herzogenaurach 29.09.
253579 17,62 -1,4 Tippmann, Dario 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 30.06.
277372 17,74 -3,1 Sieger, Malte 1994 LAC Passau Ergoldsbach 04.05.

257275 17,89 +0,4 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 22.09.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2018: 50,88 Giehl, Tobias 1991 -- LG Stadtwerke München
49,15 Schubert, Rainer 1941 -- TSV 1860 München 13.10.1968

277474 50,07 Machava, Creve Armando 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 07.07.
253726 52,05 Adolf, Michael 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Berlin 03.08.
28921 52,97 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 07.07.
253919 55,16 Gremm, Michael 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 08.06.
260754 56,09 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 14.07.
253579 56,88 Tippmann, Dario 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 14.07.
275697 56,90 Scuelfort, Marc 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 14.07.
277371 57,19 Willett, Aaron 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 18.05.
263164 57,38 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Koblenz 22.06.
276627 57,43 Oehms, Joshua 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.

271165 58,14 Leutloff, Constantin 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 20.07.
258883 59,11 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Regensburg 20.07.
267860 61,15 Dotzler, Fabian 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
12920 61,42 Schneider, Bernhard 1982 LAC Passau Passau 17.05.
28923 61,78 Speinle, Michael 1994 TSV Penzberg Freising 01.06.
258396 62,65 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 20.07.
274229 65,47 Merklein, Louis 1997 TSV Zirndorf Erlangen 25.06.
3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2018: 8:26,18 Grau, Martin 1992 -- LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
8:11,93 Schwarz, Rainer 1959 -- LG Gauting/Stockdorf 28.08.1985

257325 8:38,39 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Berlin 03.08.
257392 8:43,35 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dessau-Roßlau 14.06.
258944 8:44,87 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Oordegem (BEL) 25.05.
260071 8:52,97 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Wetzlar 16.06.
261773 8:56,99 Burger, Hannes 1999 Läuferclub Buchendorf Jonesboro (USA) 11.05.
253468 8:58,70 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Berlin 03.08.
261515 9:03,50 Bremm, Florian 2000 TV Leutershausen Oordegem (BEL) 25.05.
257444 9:04,49 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Berlin 03.08.
264915 9:19,85 Feuerer, Paul 2001 LAC Passau Karlsruhe 18.05.
261834 9:29,54 Masi, Valentino 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Karlsruhe 18.05.

258578 9:51,67 Adler, Lorenz 1998 LAC Passau Passau 17.05.
256835 9:54,61 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Karlsruhe 18.05.
271625 10:29,37 Kunkel, David 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Regensburg 06.07.
271908 10:34,99 Gilch, Jonas 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.07.
264868 10:35,00 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 06.07.
264914 10:41,78 Feuerer, Maximilian 1999 LAC Passau Passau 17.05.
276259 11:31,50 Jörg, Benjamin 1994 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 06.07.
262870 11:52,64 Kurnoth, Martin 2000 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 06.07.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 42,31 LG Stadtwerke München
38,95 LAC Quelle Fürth 25.06.1983

41,50 TSV Gräfelfing Berlin 04.08.
266450 Bonnaire, Philip (1993); 253726 Adolf, Michael (1996)
23575 Wiesend, Benedikt (1991); 255899 Wolter, Felix (1997)
41,79 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 25.06.
255754 Schmidt, Nicolas (1995); 266245 Schmidt, Alexander (1996)
259810 Wiethoff, Niklas (1998); 267740 Schneider, Patrick (1992)
41,98 LG Erlangen Erlangen 25.06.
254488 Knauer, Thomas (1996); 262845 Gühlen, Hendrik (1999)
256912 Löffelmann, Christopher (1997); 261277 Persitzky, Moritz (1998)
41,98 LG Forchheim Regensburg 20.07.
267282 Saffer, Jonas (2002); 258024 Hecht, Moritz (1997)
259744 Eckner, Dominik (1998); 271256 Schindzielorz, Jan (1978)
42,37 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 13.07.
267038 Werdecker, Samuel (1998); 264032 Fischer, Maximilian (2000)
260754 Schäffler, Fabian (1995); 273310 Bayer, Maximilian (1990)
42,64 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
277475 Breer, Oskar (1999); 257348 Faltenbacher, David (1997)
268114 Baumgartner, Andreas (2000); 268763 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo (1999)
43,09 StG Rednitzgrund Röthenbach 24.05.
271017 Carl, Johannes (1991); 252204 Grun, Marcus (1993)
256217 Memmert, Maximilian (1994); 259825 Memmert, Alexander (1996)
43,45 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 06.07.
275841 Tarawally, Abdul Raman (1994); 20818 Eisenbarth, Matthias (1988)
265894 Kempinger, Samuel (1999); 29175 Preißinger, Markus (1992)
43,68 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 13.07.
274329 Lickteig, Florian (1996); 271025 Lange, Christoph (1991)
253841 Zahl, André (1995); 255854 Laib, Marius (1997)
44,01 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach Freising 01.06.
29022 Bauer, Matthias (1993); 28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994)
259119 Meyer, Julian (1998); 271166 Johnson, Raffieu Deen (1999)

44,28 LG Bamberg Forchheim 29.09.
261791 Düsel, Samuel (1999); 261683 Schramm, Leo (1998)
259499 Leibbrand, Florian (1997); 261792 Leibbrand, Oliver (1999)
44,62 StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen Plattling 26.05.
262157 Wiertz, David (2000); 277372 Sieger, Malte (1994)
257790 Wiertz, Gabriel (1997); 270857 Koskowski, Sebastian (2000)
44,83 LG Kreis Dachau Augsburg 13.07.
260819 Schuster, Christian (1998); 267980 Heimering, Tim (1999)
267978 Schlüter, David (2000); Guimera Cuevas, Nil (2001)
45,34 LG Region Landshut Plattling 26.05.
270309 Haas, Simon (2003); 19833 Sachsenhauser, Andreas (1987)
255636 Eggl, Bernhard (1995); 9830 Hopf, Martin (1982)
45,47 LG Passau Augsburg 13.07.
256692 Biersack, Stefan (1991); 252991 Kapfer, Tobias (1994)
270100 Kieninger, Laurenz (2000); 270471 Galla, Lorenz (2001)
45,60 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 20.07.
262868 Nägler, Jakob (2000); 262873 Gnad, Elias (2000)
28250 Gnad, Florian (1992); 268104 Bauer, Alexander (2002)
45,63 LG Stadtwerke München Ergoldsbach 04.05.
277397 Pippert, Jan-Niklas (1999); 268763 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo (1999)
277475 Breer, Oskar (1999); 268114 Baumgartner, Andreas (2000)
45,85 LG Nürnberg Röthenbach 24.05.
270300 Duschek, Yannick (1999); 270299 Jurgeleit, Marc (2000)
263436 Sinterhauf, Felix (1996); 276712 Achenbach, Nicholas Anthon (2002)
46,10 LG Nürnberg Veitsbronn 13.07.
270300 Duschek, Yannick (1999); 260830 Günther, Dominik (1998)
270299 Jurgeleit, Marc (2000); 263436 Sinterhauf, Felix (1996)
46,72 SV DJK Taufkirchen Neufahrn 06.07.
264531 Wissing, Benedikt (1999); 25472 Winklmeier, Manuel (1991)
23453 Lüftl, Andreas (1984); 276901 Hirle, Leonhardt (1999)

46,80 LAG Mittlere Isar München 28.09.
268731 Radecker, Paul (2001); 274548 Sousa Dias, Ricardo (2001)
270877 Griesinger, Jonathan (1994); 269129 Ambros, Konstantin (2001)
46,87 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Höchstadt 07.06.
274545 Spitzig, Quentin (2005); 269509 Ringseis, Johannes (2003)
274520 Mutter, Marvin (2002); 274521 Mutter, Philipp (1998)
46,94 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
266028 Hofmann, Matthias (2001); 251886 Wohlfart, Jonas (1993)
252625 Zehnter, Alex (1993); 252626 Zehnter, Frank (1993)
47,11 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.
272257 Höb, Tobias (2001); 254712 Fischer, Patrick (1995)
255169 Benkowitsch, Markus (1995); 270535 Nickmann, Philipp (2003)
47,45 LG Forchheim Forchheim 19.06.
261818 Gösswein, Mario (1999); 259746 Schubert, Jano (1997)
257731 Fenn, Max (1997); 257730 Fenn, Markus (1996)
47,52 LAC Passau Passau 29.09.
258577 Adler, Felix (1998); 258578 Adler, Lorenz (1998)
264914 Feuerer, Maximilian (1999); 261669 Fuchs, Valentin (2000)
47,54 TSV Friedberg Horgau 20.07.
276586 Lorenz, Maximilian (2003); 265199 Dürrschmidt, Andreas (1999)
269784 Pöller, Paul (2000); 265195 Lienhart, Oliver (2001)
47,84 LG Zusam Friedberg 26.05.
5222 Steige, Tobias (1975); 273494 Kirner, Philipp (2001)
266335 Munz, Fabian (1993); 277495 Lutz, Martin (2003)
47,86 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 05.05.
257855 Bogdain, Philipp (1998); 270969 San Antonio de Benito, Sasha (1997)
274319 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas (2005); 271821 Kilders, Paul (2005)
47,96 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
269058 Vogl, Samuel (1999); 267590 Schmid, Amon (1998)
26941 Plößl, Andreas (1993); 260343 Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999)

48,62 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.
257603 Pickl, Janik (1996); 263042 Mensch, Johannes (1998)
270529 Nickmann, Fabian (2003); 264957 Seckler, Federico (2002)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 3:08,99 LG Stadtwerke München
3:06,91 LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 1.07.2001

3:09,10 TSV Gräfelfing Wetzlar 16.06.
253726 Adolf, Michael (1996); 23575 Wiesend, Benedikt (1991)
260485 Leppelsack, Arne (1999); 24644 Trefz, Johannes (1992)
3:26,63 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach St. Wedel 30.06.
29022 Bauer, Matthias (1993); 260898 Huppenberger, Marinus (1994)
259119 Meyer, Julian (1998); 28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994)
3:28,80 TSV Schwabmünchen Freising 30.05.
29175 Preißinger, Markus (1992); 263096 Kell, Jonas (2000)
261188 Holzmüller, Maximilian (1998); 20818 Eisenbarth, Matthias (1988)
3:30,36 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 27.06.
255854 Laib, Marius (1997); 257913 Meschede, Lars (1997)
269385 Oertel, Sebastian (2002); 263164 Santjer, Justus (1999)
3:33,48 LG Bamberg Bamberg 06.04.
261683 Schramm, Leo (1998); 271532 Fischer, Christian Camil (2000)
275152 Frank, Tim (2002); 261791 Düsel, Samuel (1999)
3:33,77 LG Donau-Ries Koblenz 23.06.
263311 Herrmann, Felix (1999); 262870 Kurnoth, Martin (2000)
262873 Gnad, Elias (2000); 263026 Ostermeier, Samuel (1998)
3:34,71 LG Kreis Dachau Freising 30.05.
255232 Kappelmeier, Quirin (1996); 270878 Eis, Sebastian (2000)
259109 Schneider, Martin (1997); 257305 Wagner, Peter (1992)
3:37,84 SWC Regensburg Freising 30.05.
264121 Steger, Marc (2001); 265166 Sauerer, Leonhard (2002)
274046 Hitzler, Vincent (2002); 269058 Vogl, Samuel (1999)
3:45,53 LG Nürnberg Röthenbach 24.05.
263731 Enaholo, Osemundiamhen (1999); 263436 Sinterhauf, Felix (1996)
275406 Mortsiefer, Tim (1993); 276712 Achenbach, Nicholas Anthon (2002)
4:19,36 StG Team Franken Zella-Mehlis 10.08.
14146 Schwab, Helmut (1956); 20049 Eberle, Roland (1956)
12112 Schübel, Friedrich (1959); 23348 Dorschner, Karl (1951)

4:20,97 StG Neustadt/Sonnefeld/Staffel Zella-Mehlis 10.08.
255711 Franke, Christoph (1978); 20812 Herbicht, Kurt (1949)
276969 Arnold, Falk (1980); 279157 Prantl, Michael (1973)
5:09,60 LAC Quelle Fürth Zella-Mehlis 10.08.
19080 Höfler, Werner (1943); 51462 Schrödel, Johann (1948)
53378 Wucherer, Dr. Klaus (1944); 2351 Grönhardt, Ulrich (1945)
5:27,80 StG Neustadt/Sonnefeld/Staffel Zella-Mehlis 10.08.
269151 Meixner, Alfons (1953); 278461 Dresely, Oliver (1971)
257015 Fischer, Günter (1951); 264425 Götz, Walter (1951)
6:11,73 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Zella-Mehlis 10.08.
19471 Wilhelm, Gerd (1941); 265703 Roth, Walter (1948)
259361 Gündling, Norbert (1940); 27213 Ackermann, Wilfried (1949)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 7:16,11 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
7:05,57 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 22.07.2012

7:18,12 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Ulm 28.07.
255451 Weinländer, Martin (1995); 258944 Buchholz, Niklas (1998)
256274 König-Rannenberg, Adrian (1993)
7:33,12 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 30.05.
267888 Gleissl, Sebastian (1999); 268027 Rüth, Cornelius (1997)
275245 Schwenk, Vincent (1998)
7:33,78 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach Freising 30.05.
256835 Herbeck, Lucas (1997); 273250 Jäger, Tom (1997)
260071 Jaeger, Nick (1999)
7:36,44 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Freising 30.05.
260575 Barth, Alexander (1991); 273901 Jadoul, Geoffroy (1991)
257444 Weisheit, Brian (1997)
7:38,20 StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen Freising 30.05.
264914 Feuerer, Maximilian (1999); 258578 Adler, Lorenz (1998)
258577 Adler, Felix (1998)
7:43,75 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freising 30.05.
260900 Merker, Johannes (1998); 258884 Zeus, Maximilian (1995)
271021 Hatami, Keyan (1996)
7:52,95 Läuferclub Buchendorf Freising 30.05.
261773 Burger, Hannes (1999); 29849 Sautter, Korbinian (1995)
271081 Ginder, Simon (1993)
8:17,81 SWC Regensburg Freising 30.05.
254775 Beck, Hubert (1994); 271835 Baumann, Simon (1993)
266844 Sturm, Christoph (1997)
8:26,02 LG Würm Athletik Freising 30.05.
277062 Bergmann, Lukas (1996); 274763 Bouhafs, Farid (1988)
9305 Popella, Florian (1983)
8:27,82 LG Bamberg Bamberg 06.04.
27464 Weißhaupt, Michael (1991); 272647 Johannsen, Finn-Lucas (1995)
28236 Karrer, Kevin (1993)

8:35,41 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Untermeitingen 21.09.
254643 Meixner, Andreas (1982); 258771 Rosenwirth, Hannes (1994)
256701 Tremel, Johannes (1995)
8:47,77 LG Stadtwerke München Zella-Mehlis 10.08.
256071 Rommeis, Marco (1974); 46173 Kinadeter, Georg (1969)
17454 Bristow, Paul (1971)
9:13,40 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 22.05.
13260 Finkelmann, Holger (1970); 10083 Schneider, Marco (1970)
265435 Gentil, Yann-Moritz (1985)
9:22,07 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 07.06.
260676 Haimerl, Michael (1998); 260677 Haimerl, Christian (1998)
271056 Liebl, Michael (2003)
9:37,90 TuS Feuchtwangen Röthenbach 24.05.
264595 Meyer, Moritz (2000); 17016 Weißmann, Moritz (1986)
272432 Wieshammer, Marco (2002)
9:38,50 PTSV Rosenheim Freising 30.05.
50440 Gröschl, Anton (1959); 260564 Moll, Bertram (1966)
57906 Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962)
9:54,32 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 04.06.
259326 Brand, Marcel (1998); 266168 Kraus, Jonas (1998)
271935 Debor, Andreas (1985)
10:06,15 StG Schwaben-Spurter Zella-Mehlis 10.08.
29843 Herzgsell, Franz (1949); 21615 Hintschich, Rainer (1956)
1809 Rentsch, Walter (1953)
10:08,80 LG Stadtwerke München Wuppertal 04.05.
279161 Grabisch, Alfred (1953); 22803 Steinfeld, Peter (1954)
24492 Mayer-Gebhart, Franz (1954)
10:18,65 LuT Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 04.06.
273702 Sternkopf, Danny (1979); Wunderlich, Uve (1971)
Zang, Martin (1970)

10:19,09 StG Schwaben-Spurter Freising 30.05.
21615 Hintschich, Rainer (1956); 29843 Herzgsell, Franz (1949)
1809 Rentsch, Walter (1953)
10:21,75 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 21.09.
265836 Zinßer, Felix (1999); 276004 Wiblishauser, Martin (1968)
276428 Lelkes, Mihaly (2001)
10:31,96 LuT Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 04.06.
266732 Gerlach, Engelbert (1960); 266735 Herold, Dominik (1982)
268512 Janitzek, Jochen (1986)
10:45,42 StG Neustadt/Sonnefeld/Staffel Zella-Mehlis 10.08.
255711 Franke, Christoph (1978); 20812 Herbicht, Kurt (1949)
269151 Meixner, Alfons (1953)
10:46,56 SV Lohhof Freising 30.05.
271808 Baier, Achim (1966); 269011 Eitel, Wilhelm (1967)
271172 Specht, Oliver (1964)
11:12,76 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 22.05.
270250 Lang, Friedel (1956); 9343 Meidhof, Rudolf (1955)
2755 Hasenstab, Tino (1957)
11:14,64 StG Neustadt/Sonnefeld/Staffel Zella-Mehlis 10.08.
278461 Dresely, Oliver (1971); 276969 Arnold, Falk (1980)
279157 Prantl, Michael (1973)
11:30,70 TuS Mitterfelden Freising 30.05.
57007 Moosleitner, Reinhard (1958); 51143 Moosleitner, Helmut (1950)
273429 Hurm, Ludwig (1957)
12:03,79 LAC Quelle Fürth Zella-Mehlis 10.08.
51462 Schrödel, Johann (1948); 269614 Leibold, Reinhard (1947)
2351 Grönhardt, Ulrich (1945)
13:00,86 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Zella-Mehlis 10.08.
19471 Wilhelm, Gerd (1941); 27213 Ackermann, Wilfried (1949)
265703 Roth, Walter (1948)
10.000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2018: 52:00,83 Meyer, Steffen 1966 -- SV Breitenbrunn
40:07,81 Tsamonikian, Nichian 1967 -- OSC München 1.09.1995

257736 44:48,71 Janker, Andreas 1983 LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz e.V. Beeskow 17.08.
275420 56:24,51 Scholz, Wolfgang 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg Türkheim 18.05.
264348 56:29,31 Meyer, Steffen 1966 SV Breitenbrunn Diez 24.08.
40059 57:42,43 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Türkheim 18.05.
5925 61:17,34 Prieler, Helmut 1955 SpVgg Niederaichbach Türkheim 18.05.
24511 65:14,20 Thomas, Günter 1955 SV Breitenbrunn Türkheim 18.05.
20741 67:03,12 Langner, Gerhard 1949 SpVgg Niederaichbach Türkheim 18.05.
24058 67:26,13 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Türkheim 18.05.
272078 68:05,27 Neumann, Andreas 1970 LG Stadtwerke München Türkheim 18.05.
19940 70:19,87 Maier, Felix 1943 SV Breitenbrunn Türkheim 18.05.

14523 73:23,15 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg Türkheim 18.05.
17307 77:58,98 Lenz, Horst 1937 MBB-SG Augsburg Türkheim 18.05.
33278 83:19,12 Car, Dr. Hans Peter 1956 TSV Unterhaching Türkheim 18.05.
10km Str.Gehen
39:35 Daimer, Nischan 1967 -- OSC München 11.05.1996

257736 45:29 Janker, Andreas 1983 LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz e.V. Torun (POL) 29.03.
264348 50:06 Meyer, Steffen 1966 SV Breitenbrunn Torun (POL) 29.03.
275420 54:03 Scholz, Wolfgang 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg Torun (POL) 29.03.
40059 57:08 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Biberach 27.04.
28797 59:12 Klaus, Herbert 1958 TV Kaufbeuren Gleina 28.09.
5925 1:01:38 Prieler, Helmut 1955 SpVgg Niederaichbach Niederaichbach 22.06.
19668 1:02:42 Mildenberger, Robert 1950 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Niederaichbach 22.06.
251781 1:02:54 Ciesielski, Klaus 1953 Postsportverein Landshut Torun (POL) 29.03.
24511 1:03:46 Thomas, Günter 1955 SV Breitenbrunn Niederaichbach 22.06.
252537 1:04:18 Kühnapfel, Ansgar 1964 Gehsportverein Regensburg Niederaichbach 22.06.

24058 1:06:21 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Torun (POL) 29.03.
19940 1:06:44 Maier, Felix 1943 SV Breitenbrunn Gleina 28.09.
272078 1:07:11 Neumann, Andreas 1970 LG Stadtwerke München Niederaichbach 22.06.
20741 1:10:06 Langner, Gerhard 1949 SpVgg Niederaichbach Niederaichbach 22.06.
14523 1:13:55 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg Niederaichbach 22.06.
17307 1:16:32 Lenz, Horst 1937 MBB-SG Augsburg Biberach 27.04.
251780 1:23:23 Ciesielski, Günter 1926 Postsportverein Landshut Torun (POL) 29.03.
22820 1:25:27 Raum, Hans-Joachim 1947 Coburger Turnerschaft Niederaichbach 22.06.
20343 1:29:27 Schmid, Wilhelm 1938 TV Ichenhausen Niederaichbach 22.06.
10km Str.Gehen Ma.
2:12:42 LAC Quelle Fürht / TSV München 20.03.1999

2:59:44 SV Breitenbrunn Niederaichbach 27.06.
264348 Meyer, Steffen (1966) - 54:55; 40059 Maier, Joachim (1970) - 1:01:03
24511 Thomas, Günter (1955) - 1:03:46
20km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2018: 1:27:01 Janker, Andreas 1983 -- LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
1:20:36 Tsamonikian, Nichan 1967 -- OSC München 11.05.1996

264348 1:57:11 Meyer, Steffen 1966 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 13.04.
40059 1:59:57 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Biberach 27.04.
19668 2:10:39 Mildenberger, Robert 1950 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Naumburg 13.04.
24058 2:18:27 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Venedig (ITA) 14.09.
14523 2:35:24 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg Naumburg 13.04.
17307 2:50:41 Lenz, Horst 1937 MBB-SG Augsburg Venedig (ITA) 14.09.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 2,27 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München
2,27 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München 3.06.2018

258204 2,18 Mihota, Lucas 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.05.
254384 2,12 Marko, Manuel 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Wolnzach 18.05.
26941 2,04 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
271025 2,03 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 13.07.
257028 2,00 Vogel, Emanuel 1994 LG Würm Athletik Gröbenzell 26.06.
255899 1,97 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 01.06.
256178 1,95 Glück, Sven 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
266450 1,91 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 01.06.
270624 1,90 Leypoldt, Leon 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 26.05.
272146 1,90 Zozuliak, Daniil 1998 Post-SV Bayreuth Bamberg 01.06.

255402 1,88 Richter, Florian 1995 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 25.05.
260520 1,87 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 02.06.
252010 1,87 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 29.06.
253841 1,86 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.
626284 1,86 Steuber, Tim 1994 TSV Gräfelfing Wolfratshausen 26.05.
261277 1,86 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 28.09.
264364 1,85 Pinieck, Lukas 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.
21225 1,85 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.
4443 1,84 Portscher, Markus 1972 TG 48 Würzburg Calw 03.07.
259746 1,84 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Wunsiedel 27.07.

273268 1,83 Schüller, Colin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.
274329 1,82 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.
255854 1,82 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.
270969 1,81 San Antonio de Benito, Sasha 1997 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
259413 1,81 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 29.06.
252626 1,80 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 21.07.
277716 1,80 Dörr, Philipp 1971 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.09.
264531 1,78 Wissing, Benedikt 1999 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 31.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 5,20 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 -- TSV Gräfelfing
5,90 Mohr, Malte 1986 -- LG Stadtwerke München 1.09.2010

268958 5,22 Meuer, Julian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Rottach-Egern 06.07.
255500 4,81 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gräfelfing 01.06.
271025 4,80 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach St. Wedel 30.06.
252010 4,77 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Rottach-Egern 06.07.
255899 4,70 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 02.06.
273208 4,60 Lafuente, Alberto 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Zaragoza (ESP) 01.06.
262176 4,50 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Augsburg 14.07.
253841 4,50 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Bietigheim-Bissingen 11.08.
252206 4,40 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Rosenheim 01.05.
259413 4,40 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Ansbach 30.05.

271030 4,40 Siebler, Jakob 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 02.06.
259577 4,30 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Köln 30.05.
266450 4,20 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Bietigheim-Bissingen 11.08.
261103 4,15 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Augsburg 14.07.
277389 4,15 Lehocky, Marek 1985 TSV Gräfelfing Augsburg 14.07.
257765 4,11 Mühlhöfer, Ingo 1980 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 27.04.
273268 4,00 Schüller, Colin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 19.05.
255854 4,00 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Ansbach 30.05.
21225 4,00 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bietigheim-Bissingen 11.08.
255468 3,90 Askovic, Zoran 1967 LG Augsburg Friedberg 25.05.

260217 3,90 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Freising 01.06.
275513 3,90 Stammen, Karsten 1980 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Endorf 02.06.
264753 3,81 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Gräfelfing 01.06.
260353 3,80 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Oberasbach 19.05.
269058 3,80 Vogl, Samuel 1999 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
257913 3,80 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Bietigheim-Bissingen 11.08.
273023 3,70 Bartl, Michael 1975 MTV 79 München Germering 18.05.
278180 3,70 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TV Strössendorf Herzogenaurach 29.09.
18677 3,70 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Herzogenaurach 29.09.
274945 3,60 Bels, Julien 1982 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.06.

259422 3,60 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
260343 3,56 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.07.
53735 3,52 Oberbauer, Peter 1973 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 05.06.
260725 3,51 Heurich, Jan 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 03.10.
258883 3,50 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 19.05.
261926 3,50 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
20423 3,50 Gartner, Florian 1988 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 26.05.
260520 3,50 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Ansbach 30.05.
17522 3,50 Struß, Philipp 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 29.09.
267590 3,40 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.

265894 3,30 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Eggenfelden 19.05.
18615 3,30 Bauer, Kai 1988 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
276200 3,30 Friedrich, Dominik 1992 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 28.07.
13530 3,20 Hofer, Franz 1969 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 11.05.
257910 3,20 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
26913 3,20 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Ansbach 30.05.
270344 3,20 Bauer, Albert 1966 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Regensburg 27.07.
254384 3,20 Marko, Manuel 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 29.09.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 7,96 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 -- 1. FC Passau
8,35 Schwarz, Josef 1941 -- TSV 1860 München 15.07.1970

251778 7,84 -0,3 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 LAC Passau Belek (TÜR) 19.05.
257348 7,35 +0,6 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 02.06.
255899 7,20 +1,5 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 14.09.
257275 7,15 +0,3 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Augsburg 14.07.
266450 7,06 -1,1 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Augsburg 14.07.
274329 6,99 +1,1 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.
20818 6,96 +1,0 Eisenbarth, Matthias 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 07.07.
271025 6,94 +0,0 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.
259744 6,93 +1,2 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Regensburg 07.07.
270969 6,91 +0,0 San Antonio de Benito, Sasha 1997 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.

260039 6,91 +0,8 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Dachau 15.08.
257913 6,90 +1,4 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.
255854 6,80 +1,6 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.
271017 6,76 +0,0 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 18.05.
21225 6,76 +1,7 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.
27267 6,73 +0,2 Blaha, Tobias 1991 LG Landkreis Kelheim Ingolstadt 02.06.
258003 6,60 +0,2 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Hösbach 25.05.
273268 6,57 +0,0 Schüller, Colin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.
257790 6,53 -2,4 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Ergoldsbach 04.05.
256178 6,49 -0,3 Glück, Sven 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.

270042 6,46 +0,3 Glößlein, Moritz 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 04.05.
252010 6,45 +0,3 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 29.06.
257855 6,44 +1,0 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
253841 6,44 +0,0 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.
256241 6,43 +0,0 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Bamberg 01.06.
260520 6,42 +0,0 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.
252626 6,40 +1,7 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Balgach (SUI) 31.08.
16704 6,38 -0,5 Schubach, Sebastian 1988 LAC Passau Augsburg 14.07.
260846 6,37 +0,5 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 25.05.
264394 6,36 +0,0 Haas, Patrick 1994 TSV Emskirchen Forchheim 19.06.

257731 6,32 +0,0 Fenn, Max 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 19.06.
271030 6,32 +1,7 Siebler, Jakob 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 29.06.
23575 6,32 +0,0 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 TSV Gräfelfing Dachau 15.08.
278180 6,31 +0,0 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TV Strössendorf Bamberg 01.06.
29175 6,31 -0,5 Preißinger, Markus 1992 TSV Schwabmünchen Burgau 27.07.
259746 6,27 +0,0 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 19.06.
273252 6,23 -1,3 Spieler, Florian 1984 LG Hof Herzogenaurach 11.05.
252204 6,23 +1,0 Grun, Marcus 1993 TSV Zirndorf Schweinfurt 29.09.
26941 6,20 -0,4 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2018: 15,95 Walschburger, Paul 1998 -- LG Stadtwerke München
16,60 Verzi, Hrvoje 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / München 186 2.06.2002

263057 15,96 -0,1 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Wetzlar 16.06.
257790 15,14 -0,2 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Berlin 04.08.
264208 14,10 +1,4 Beraz, Andreas 1979 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 02.06.
258003 14,06 +1,2 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Ingolstadt 02.06.
274329 13,16 +0,2 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 02.06.
255854 13,12 +0,8 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 02.06.
258911 13,11 +1,5 Hager, Dominik 1995 TuS Geretsried Germering 18.05.
10098 12,93 +0,0 Rochelmeyer, Stefan 1982 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 01.06.
27888 12,84 +1,2 Heuft, Andreas 1992 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Ingolstadt 02.06.
252626 12,62 +1,0 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Balgach (SUI) 31.08.

252204 12,36 +1,3 Grun, Marcus 1993 TSV Zirndorf Schweinfurt 29.09.
22277 12,10 +0,4 Taryne, Christian 1990 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 26.05.
273252 11,99 +1,5 Spieler, Florian 1984 LG Hof Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
252625 11,97 +0,3 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Balgach (SUI) 31.08.
261376 11,90 +0,0 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 01.06.
265901 11,57 +1,4 Pagels, Michael 1959 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Venedig (ITA) 06.09.
259573 11,51 +0,2 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg 29.09.
273120 11,28 +0,7 Acar, Mustafa 1998 TSV Zirndorf Schweinfurt 29.09.
253579 11,23 -0,6 Tippmann, Dario 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 02.06.
264219 10,76 -1,1 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.06.

260510 10,67 -0,9 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 21.07.
256701 10,62 -0,2 Tremel, Johannes 1995 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Gersthofen 01.05.
263312 10,42 -0,8 Dietlmeier, Patrick 1998 TV Wallersdorf Plattling 26.05.
271130 10,08 -0,6 Dambacher, Michael Josef 1969 DJK Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 11.05.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
Bestl. 2018: 18,88 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 -- Kirchheimer SC
20,32 Buder, Sven-Oliver 1966 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 16.06.2001

28009 19,91 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC München 08.06.
257988 18,57 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Rosenheim 01.05.
257333 18,30 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Mount Olive (USA) 11.05.
253347 17,61 Koller, Lukas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg 11.05.
11537 17,15 Dippl, Robert 1983 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 11.05.
259480 16,49 Hamberger, Rene 1992 LAC Passau Augsburg 13.07.
256053 15,25 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Augsburg 13.07.
15099 14,85 Bischlager, Christoph 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Leinefelde-Worbis 14.07.
261354 14,31 Behling, Benjamin 1989 TSV Unterhaching Freising 01.06.
22948 14,30 Prechtl, Florian 1991 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Salzburg (AUT) 27.04.

254385 14,12 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LG Augsburg Friedberg 26.05.
259373 13,89 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Germering 18.05.
259108 13,62 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Freising 01.06.
259109 13,51 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Zuchering 12.10.
260353 13,48 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Oberasbach 18.05.
266864 13,43 Waluga, Amadeus 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg 11.05.
271030 13,37 Siebler, Jakob 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Dachau 15.08.
271017 13,28 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Friedberg 29.06.
278995 13,27 Udvari, Andreas 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Zuchering 12.10.
255899 13,26 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 14.09.

27170 13,25 Graßmann, Simon 1994 TV Bürgstadt Hösbach 25.05.
255714 13,24 Große, Kenan 1995 TSV Plattling Plattling 26.05.
252010 13,11 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 29.06.
274329 13,09 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 02.06.
21225 12,95 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freising 01.06.
29008 12,90 Atzenberger, Willi 1981 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Zella-Mehlis 10.08.
259413 12,76 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.
257908 12,67 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Ergoldsbach 04.05.
255854 12,66 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.
266450 12,54 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 01.06.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2018: 58,37 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 -- Kirchheimer SC
67,76 Wilkins, Mac 1950 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 11.09.1977

28009 61,16 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Germering 18.05.
253347 58,83 Koller, Lukas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
254385 55,41 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LG Augsburg Augsburg 13.07.
257333 52,46 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Mount Olive (USA) 12.05.
259480 47,27 Hamberger, Rene 1992 LAC Passau Dachau 15.08.
257988 47,22 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
15099 45,90 Bischlager, Christoph 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Torun (POL) 28.03.
259108 45,67 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Freising 01.06.
261354 45,09 Behling, Benjamin 1989 TSV Unterhaching Freising 01.06.
259373 44,46 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Germering 18.05.

256053 44,40 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 19.10.
255714 44,25 Große, Kenan 1995 TSV Plattling Plattling 26.05.
39708 43,49 Maryniak, Helmut 1968 LAC Passau Halle 12.01.
271030 41,40 Siebler, Jakob 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 30.06.
274329 41,28 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 13.07.
259109 40,68 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Ingolstadt 05.10.
258030 40,59 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Pocking 03.07.
275513 40,10 Stammen, Karsten 1980 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zella-Mehlis 15.06.
279222 39,78 Tschiers, Markus 1972 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.09.
21225 39,67 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bietigheim-Bissingen 11.08.

275444 39,63 Gußner, Tobias 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Eschenbach 03.10.
267885 39,37 Plank, Tobias 2001 TSV Plattling Regensburg 21.07.
259413 38,90 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 19.05.
29008 38,59 Atzenberger, Willi 1981 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Moosach 17.08.
260353 38,54 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Leutershausen 27.04.
255899 38,19 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 02.06.
276370 37,44 Schmid, Christian 1970 LG Sempt Dachau 15.08.
255854 37,24 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Bietigheim-Bissingen 11.08.
51377 36,79 Paar, Josef 1974 ASV Piding Zuchering 12.10.
24232 36,41 Rieger, Thomas 1986 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.

266450 36,32 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 18.05.
271025 36,22 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Bietigheim-Bissingen 11.08.
278995 36,17 Udvari, Andreas 1981 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.09.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
Bestl. 2018: 71,67 Bichler, Johannes 1990 -- LG Stadtwerke München
74,16 Sporrer, Alexander 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 22.06.1996

26829 74,03 Schwandke, Tristan 1992 TV Hindelang Luzern (SUI) 09.07.
25552 68,42 Bichler, Johannes 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 21.07.
251564 68,37 Lang, Simon 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Dischingen 22.06.
29502 52,88 Frey, Patrick 1992 DJK Aschaffenburg Langenbrand 28.09.
56536 49,45 Kriener, Michael 1975 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 20.06.
257279 48,79 Gleixner, Alexander Attil 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Fürth 05.10.
265686 48,57 Höß, Johannes 2000 SV Achenmühle Trauchgau 30.05.
257333 45,73 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 21.07.
8877 44,57 Schweiger, Stefan 1986 TSV Trauchgau Trauchgau 03.10.
259168 44,33 Schober, Andreas 1997 SV Achenmühle Regensburg 21.07.

14886 44,29 Frey, Stephan 1962 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Aschaffenburg 04.05.
258789 43,70 Schober, Sebastian 1999 SV Achenmühle Trauchgau 01.05.
277319 42,91 Schmitt, Thomas 1975 SV Zuchering Bogen 21.09.
254845 40,25 Koss, Sören 1976 SV Zuchering Zella-Mehlis 10.08.
259373 39,07 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Pirna 01.06.
8686 38,93 Balke, Christian 1982 TB Weiden Schönwald 11.05.
50571 38,70 Seidl, Karl-August 1973 TSV Tutzing Augsburg 22.04.
256053 38,53 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Zuchering 12.10.
276681 38,28 Pour, Miroslav 1974 LG Bayerwald Plattling 26.05.
29008 38,15 Atzenberger, Willi 1981 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Zella-Mehlis 10.08.

259109 37,97 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 21.07.
52306 36,54 Zweimüller, Thomas 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 21.07.
256598 35,32 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Zuchering 18.05.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2018: 75,14 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München
79,46 Benninger, Christian 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 4.06.1994

253222 74,23 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Luzern (SUI) 09.07.
251544 73,26 Kosok, Markus 1994 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 20.07.
22948 65,81 Prechtl, Florian 1991 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Augsburg 13.07.
257333 58,46 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
260353 57,93 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Oberasbach 19.05.
262730 56,41 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Regensburg 20.07.
271025 55,68 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Bietigheim-Bissingen 11.08.
255854 54,80 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 13.07.
271030 54,29 Siebler, Jakob 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 02.06.
28398 54,26 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Aulendorf 27.04.

258883 53,71 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 19.05.
255899 51,98 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 15.09.
29008 51,30 Atzenberger, Willi 1981 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Hausham 28.07.
257275 50,49 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 26.05.
256053 50,26 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 19.10.
258030 50,12 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 02.06.
274329 49,80 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
21093 49,64 Schwaiger, Andreas 1988 TV Wallersdorf Bogen 01.06.
252625 48,85 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 26.05.
266450 48,56 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 30.06.

252010 48,44 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 30.06.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
Bestl. 2018: 2.670 Stammen, Karsten 1980 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
4.079 Peter, Herbert 1957 -- TSV 1860 München 11.07.1982

28398 2.692 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Aichach 21.07.
6,09(+1,4)-46,88-25,17(-1,1)-32,08-5:20,97
24648 2.532 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 21.07.
5,89(-0,4)-43,81-23,16(-1,1)-21,45-5:29,37
8367 2.500 Heimstädt, Dieter 1971 LAG Mittlere Isar Aichach 21.07.
5,49(+0,6)-42,51-25,41(-1,4)-29,55-5:08,12
275513 2.420 Stammen, Karsten 1980 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zella-Mehlis 15.06.
5,71(+2,9)-40,10-25,30(-1,6)-30,22-5:29,72
18677 2.249 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Aichach 21.07.
5,50(+0,7)-34,56-26,91(-1,2)-27,19-5:03,31
4720 2.154 Hofmann, Florian 1976 LG Bamberg Aichach 21.07.
5,24(-0,9)-34,48-26,22(-1,2)-24,30-5:10,45
276186 2.100 Stork, Patrick 1970 TSV Peiting Aichach 21.07.
5,37(+0,2)-36,51-27,30(-1,4)-27,44-5:27,28
16943 2.092 Regele, Andreas 1986 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 21.07.
5,33(+0,6)-23,06-25,37(-1,2)-21,12-4:57,48
277128 2.032 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
5,15(+0,1)-34,66-26,84(-1,2)-25,56-5:26,20
266335 2.000 Munz, Fabian 1993 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
5,28(-0,1)-27,95-26,73(-1,1)-22,00-5:07,96

277540 1.997 Obster, Bernhard 1971 ESV München Aichach 21.07.
5,36(-0,1)-35,30-26,94(-1,2)-23,38-5:33,55
11713 1.828 Weidinger, Matthias 1983 TV Türkheim Aichach 21.07.
5,37(-0,1)-37,68-28,53(-1,4)-25,98-6:06,76
12106 1.701 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
o.g.V.-26,61-28,05(-1,2)-17,90-4:15,47
5222 1.672 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
5,23(-0,4)-30,47-26,76(-1,2)-18,43-6:08,73
270721 1.629 Domke, Jan 1971 TSV Vaterstetten Aichach 21.07.
4,73(-1,1)-29,66-30,02(-1,4)-23,88-5:28,47
266667 1.609 Teck, Thomas 1978 TSG 08 Roth Aichach 21.07.
4,73(+0,3)-26,85-27,33(-1,4)-19,03-5:41,55
15849 1.516 Hagl, Michael 1984 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
4,50(+0,8)-31,89-30,53(-1,2)-23,90-5:44,29
1.400 Kaller, Jochen 1973 TSV Ottobrunn Aichach 21.07.
4,57(-1,4)-25,67-28,92(-1,4)-21,01-6:03,37
1757 1.109 Friedel, Werner 1961 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
3,57(+0,2)-28,65-31,95(-1,2)-20,04-5:59,79
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
Bestl. 2018: 6.856 SV Untermeitingen
11.426 TSV 1860 München 13.06.1981

5.733 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
277128 Anton, Tobias (1977) - 2.032; 266335 Munz, Fabian (1993) - 2.000
12106 Gröbl, Tobias (1983) - 1.701
4.715 TSG 08 Roth Aichach 21.07.
18677 Heid, Thomas (1989) - 2.249; 266667 Teck, Thomas (1978) - 1.609
272625 Tauber, Florian Georg (1986) - 857
4.297 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
5222 Steige, Tobias (1975) - 1.672; 15849 Hagl, Michael (1984) - 1.516
1757 Friedel, Werner (1961) - 1.109
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2018: 8.012 Obst, Florian 1993 -- TSV Gräfelfing
8.485 Schmid, Stefan 1970 -- LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr 23.07./24.07.2000

255899 7.518 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 01.06./
10,99(-0,6)-7,08(+0,9)-12,74-1,97-48,70/14,92(-0,5)-38,19-4,70-48,53-4:45,50 02.06.
271025 7.110 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
11,68(-1,3)-6,94(+0,0)-12,41-2,01-51,47/15,32(-0,6)-34,84-4,60-55,26-4:57,15 19.05.
21225 7.022 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08./
11,65(-0,3)-6,76(+1,7)-11,98-1,85-49,51/15,56(+0,2)-39,67-4,00-46,45-4:16,11 11.08.
266450 6.781 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 29.06./
11,55(-1,9)-7,01(+0,8)-12,22-1,90-51,46/16,86(-1,4)-34,90-4,00-48,56-4:28,38 30.06.
255854 6.616 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08./
11,84(-0,3)-6,80(+1,6)-12,22-1,82-53,24/16,79(+0,7)-37,24-4,00-52,34-4:31,24 11.08.
253841 6.594 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08./
11,68(-0,4)-6,37(+1,5)-10,96-1,79-52,73/15,62(+0,2)-33,69-4,50-46,98-4:31,00 11.08.
252010 6.582 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 29.06./
11,64(-1,9)-6,45(+0,3)-13,11-1,87-53,80/15,60(-1,4)-31,93-4,50-48,44-5:00,43 30.06.
274329 6.416 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
11,48(-0,2)-6,79(+0,0)-12,63-1,71-52,67/14,69(-0,6)-37,31-3,10-49,80-5:03,88 19.05.
257913 6.241 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08./
11,47(-0,3)-6,90(+1,4)-10,96-1,73-50,92/16,16(+0,7)-31,78-3,80-35,52-4:44,59 11.08.
260353 6.177 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Oberasbach 18.05./
11,94(-1,3)-5,65(+0,1)-13,48-1,77-53,98/17,47(-1,3)-38,01-3,80-57,93-4:54,16 19.05.

259413 5.711 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05./
12,31(-1,3)-5,94(+0,4)-12,76-1,80-56,58/18,42(-1,3)-38,90-4,20-44,29-5:25,09 19.05.
257275 5.502 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 21.09./
11,25(+0,2)-6,60(+0,9)-10,05-1,71-51,92/17,89(+0,4)-27,16-2,70-47,38-5:24,51 22.09.
258883 5.454 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 18.05./
11,79(+0,0)-5,94(-0,4)-10,40-1,66-55,89/17,07(-0,8)-27,77-3,50-53,71-5:22,55 19.05.
260520 5.398 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
12,01(-1,3)-6,42(+0,0)-9,86-1,86-54,81/16,46(-0,4)-18,52-3,40-39,26-5:11,76 19.05.
273268 5.335 Schüller, Colin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05./
11,92(-1,3)-6,57(+0,0)-11,20-1,83-55,76/22,83(-0,2)-33,41-4,00-45,82-5:42,63 19.05.
265894 5.301 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Eggenfelden 18.05./
12,23(+0,0)-6,10(+0,1)-9,59-1,69-55,11/18,08(-0,8)-34,07-3,30-40,32-5:00,53 19.05.
18615 5.266 Bauer, Kai 1988 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
12,32(-1,3)-6,08(-0,4)-9,32-1,77-55,68/17,25(-1,3)-29,19-3,30-44,56-5:16,81 19.05.
261277 5.229 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 28.09./
11,83(+0,0)-5,94(-1,4)-8,64-1,86-54,51/17,27(-0,7)-25,41-2,80-39,97-5:02,42 29.09.
253579 5.180 Tippmann, Dario 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 29.06./
12,13(-1,9)-5,59(-0,9)-9,84-1,63-51,92/17,62(-1,4)-23,39-2,80-34,09-4:21,88 30.06.
269058 5.071 Vogl, Samuel 1999 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05./
12,15(-1,2)-5,71(+0,0)-7,82-1,56-54,14/17,39(-0,4)-21,78-3,80-35,97-4:42,62 19.05.

17522 5.022 Struß, Philipp 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
12,92(-1,3)-5,75(-1,3)-8,57-1,74-56,74/18,62(-0,2)-28,60-3,40-41,98-4:41,82 19.05.
278180 4.966 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TV Strössendorf Herzogenaurach 28.09./
11,88(-0,8)-5,81(-1,3)-7,76-1,63-55,52/17,56(-1,5)-21,86-3,70-35,68-5:03,74 29.09.
257910 4.943 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
12,06(-0,2)-5,91(+0,0)-8,89-1,62-56,52/18,91(-0,6)-26,46-3,20-41,90-4:55,08 19.05.
277525 4.770 Seidenath, Moritz 1998 TSV Schleißheim Herzogenaurach 28.09./
11,57(+0,0)-5,99(+0,0)-11,42-1,68-55,76/21,16(-0,7)-33,45-2,40-39,15-5:43,90 29.09.
261926 4.755 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
12,84(-1,3)-5,54(+0,0)-9,12-1,65-55,23/18,93(-0,2)-27,14-3,50-38,15-5:11,06 19.05.
270969 4.713 San Antonio de Benito, Sasha 1997 TSV Schleißheim Herzogenaurach 28.09./
12,16(+0,0)-6,21(+0,0)-9,37-1,68-54,14/18,71(-0,7)-26,61-2,80-35,49-5:49,33 29.09.
276200 4.573 Friedrich, Dominik 1992 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 27.07./
12,07(-0,8)-5,44(+0,1)-9,57-1,72-57,49/18,37(+0,0)-24,97-3,30-31,32-5:42,69 28.07.
275513 4.569 Stammen, Karsten 1980 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Stendal 01.06./
12,47(+0,9)-5,79(-0,6)-11,67-1,61-56,80/aufg.-29,31-3,90-38,69-5:26,95 02.06.
252552 4.470 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
12,24(-0,8)-5,65(+0,1)-9,50-1,64-54,98/18,85(+0,0)-24,89-o.g.V.-36,26-4:52,77 28.07.
18677 4.446 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Herzogenaurach 28.09./
13,12(-0,8)-5,53(+0,3)-8,09-1,71-60,92/19,09(-1,5)-26,09-3,70-32,59-5:06,88 29.09.

267590 4.296 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
12,10(-0,8)-5,37(+1,0)-9,54-1,40-56,85/20,18(+0,0)-26,38-3,40-34,42-5:38,24 28.07.
271030 4.255 Siebler, Jakob 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 29.06./
11,94(-1,9)-6,32(+1,7)-13,09-1,66-58,57/aufg.-41,40-o.g.V.-50,39-aufg. 30.06.
9342 4.225 Heider, Johannes 1979 TSV Zirndorf Oberasbach 18.05./
13,17(-1,3)-5,23(+0,0)-9,45-1,68-60,98/19,62(-0,6)-25,61-3,00-41,85-5:27,33 19.05.
259422 4.224 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
13,48(-0,8)-5,44(+0,0)-9,24-1,52-59,81/20,66(+0,0)-27,43-3,60-41,37-5:26,41 28.07.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2018: 18.590 TS Herzogenaurach
23.020 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 22.06./23.06.1986

20.137 TS Herzogenaurach Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08./
271025 Lange, Christoph (1991) - 6.927; 255854 Laib, Marius (1997) - 6.616 11.08.
253841 Zahl, André (1995) - 6.594
17.618 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 29.06./
266450 Bonnaire, Philip (1993) - 6.781; 252010 Kollhuber, Noah (1995) - 6.582 30.06.
271030 Siebler, Jakob (1995) - 4.255
15.378 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
18615 Bauer, Kai (1988) - 5.266; 253579 Tippmann, Dario (1994) - 5.090 19.05.
17522 Struß, Philipp (1987) - 5.022
9.122 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05./
270969 San Antonio de Benito, Sasha (1997) - 3.313; 257855 Bogdain, Philipp (1998) - 2.914 19.05.
277525 Seidenath, Moritz (1998) - 2.895
50 km Str.
3:03:42 Bscheidl, Marco 1980 -- LG Passau 30.03.2019

3403 3:03:42 Bscheidl, Marco 1980 LG Passau Grünheide 30.03.
264908 3:15:10 Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani 1982 LG Passau Grünheide 30.03.
29819 3:21:55 Sellner, Alexander 1971 LG Passau Grünheide 30.03.
27602 3:29:52 Jakob, Christian 1975 SV Schwindegg Ebershausen 31.03.
16925 3:38:13 Koch, Rainer Wilfried 1980 Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg Grünheide 30.03.
274984 3:40:37 Eichmüller, Hans 1963 Team Icehouse Grünheide 30.03.
265394 3:45:31 Wieser, Marcus 1984 Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg Grünheide 30.03.
8630 3:50:37 Zimmermann, Achim 1969 FC Ebershausen Ebershausen 31.03.
264288 3:51:56 Brack, Jens-Uwe 1963 FC Ebershausen Ebershausen 31.03.
24491 3:52:15 Burger, Frank 1962 Team Icehouse Grünheide 30.03.

274036 3:53:18 Betzler, Matthias 1956 SpVgg Höhenkirchen Grünheide 30.03.
263901 3:53:46 Burger, Rüdiger 1962 Team Icehouse Grünheide 30.03.
275671 3:55:48 Girbig, Tobias 1988 LG Allgäu Ebershausen 31.03.
275267 4:03:07 Mallmann, Markus 1969 SpVgg Höhenkirchen Grünheide 30.03.
271024 4:19:20 Kleinmann, Paul 1945 FC Ebershausen Grünheide 30.03.
253779 4:44:27 Pitsch, Udo 1953 TG Viktoria Augsburg Ebershausen 31.03.
55206 6:21:43 Zimmermann, Walter 1954 Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg Grünheide 30.03.

Frauen
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11,45 Fehm, Katrin 1998 -- ESV Amberg
11,28 Sailer, Verena 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 5.07.2008
11,28 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 8.07.2017

252706 11,42 +1,0 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Germering 18.05.
277308 11,51 +0,3 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Berlin 03.08.
261756 11,65 +0,0 Schwab, Corinna 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Zeulenroda 21.06.
268271 11,81 +0,5 Fehm, Katrin 1998 ESV Amberg Jena 01.06.
260857 11,83 +0,4 Hofer, Julia 1996 LAC Passau Augsburg 13.07.
277339 11,85 +1,1 Keller, Charlène 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.07.
263413 11,89 +1,5 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 Track & Field Club Mainfra Wetzlar 15.06.
260507 11,92 +0,6 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 20.07.
260781 12,08 +0,6 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg Regensburg 20.07.
255647 12,14 +1,0 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.

277395 12,19 +0,7 Eberle, Sophia 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 13.07.
260756 12,21 +0,6 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
260719 12,30 +0,6 Lipp, Lena 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 20.07.
269254 12,39 +0,6 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Regensburg 20.07.
253160 12,44 +0,4 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Augsburg 13.07.
275242 12,49 +0,6 Koßmann, Lisa 1998 LG Bamberg Regensburg 20.07.
27494 12,52 +0,4 Vetter, Tina 1992 LAC Passau München 08.06.
256237 12,55 +0,7 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen St. Wedel 29.06.
259448 12,55 +0,4 Meisl, Julia 1999 LG Wolfstein Innsbruck (AUT) 14.09.
276799 12,59 -0,1 Schollbach, Lisa 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 02.06.

262459 12,64 +0,4 Buck, Janina 1998 LG Forchheim Augsburg 13.07.
257894 12,68 +1,2 Eckner, Katharina 1996 LG Forchheim Ellwangen 25.05.
256115 12,68 +0,9 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut München 08.06.
271257 12,71 +2,0 Priegelmeir, Christine 1981 LG Forchheim Ingolstadt 02.06.
260378 12,71 +0,7 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen München 08.06.
258907 12,72 +1,5 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.05.
260709 12,73 +1,0 Baumann, Kristin 1998 LG Donau-Ries Ansbach 01.05.
255637 12,76 -0,2 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Germering 18.05.
259252 12,77 +0,4 Balling, Tanja 1997 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 13.07.
253732 12,79 +0,7 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 SC Vöhringen Augsburg 13.07.

277590 12,83 +0,0 Gorr, Irina 1997 TV Türkheim Marktoberdorf 29.06.
275244 12,85 +2,0 Paulick, Meike 1997 Track & Field Club Mainfra Hösbach 25.05.
257629 12,86 +0,4 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Ingolstadt 02.06.
257779 12,87 +0,0 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Regensburg 20.07.
26985 12,89 +2,0 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 TSV Schleißheim Ingolstadt 02.06.
261057 12,90 +0,4 Blanck, Michaela 1999 LG Erlangen Erlangen 25.06.
255126 12,94 +0,2 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting München 17.07.
255401 12,95 +2,0 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 25.05.
268590 12,95 +0,9 Meinke, Pia 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 26.05.
27219 12,95 +0,4 Slowiok, Sabrina 1993 LG Augsburg Augsburg 13.07.

259884 12,96 +1,2 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Passau 01.05.
253705 12,96 +1,3 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut München 08.06.
23196 12,97 +0,8 Wagner, Andrea 1990 LG Region Landshut Germering 18.05.
259473 12,99 +0,8 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
259975 13,01 -2,1 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Eckental 07.04.
264157 13,03 +0,4 Biedermann, Lisa Marlene 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Ergoldsbach 04.05.
260541 13,09 +1,2 Schmid, Lisa 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 02.07.
263095 13,13 +0,0 Saule, Katharina 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 13.07.
276921 13,15 +1,9 Schmidt-Rave, Luisa 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.05.
253384 13,18 +0,4 Rieger, Jana 1994 TSV Schleißheim Ingolstadt 02.06.

29201 13,18 +0,3 Höfelsauer, Katrin 1992 LG Region Landshut Dachau 15.08.
256335 13,19 +0,0 Lohr, Katharina 1997 ESV München Zeulenroda 21.06.
261140 13,19 +0,0 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 21.08.
274560 13,20 +1,8 Schöne, Elisa 1987 LG Wolfstein Passau 01.05.
260862 13,25 -0,2 Heitkamp, Chiara 1999 LAC München Germering 18.05.
273213 13,26 +0,0 Fackler, Sarah 1997 SC Vöhringen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
23117 13,26 +1,5 Hanske, Hanna 1989 LG Bamberg Forchheim 29.09.
260437 13,27 +0,0 Beyermann, Jessica 1998 SC Vöhringen Regensburg 20.07.
23485 13,27 -0,3 Schneid, Georgina 1990 TSV Vaterstetten Bochum-Wattenscheid 22.07.
267868 13,28 +0,0 Mayr, Beatrix 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 27.06.

256177 13,29 +2,0 Brandl, Sonja 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 23,15 Fehm, Katrin 1998 -- ESV Amberg
23,00 Sommer, Ulrike 1959 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 30.05.1981

277308 23,46 +0,2 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Mannheim 30.06.
252706 23,66 +1,4 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 14.07.
261756 23,77 +0,8 Schwab, Corinna 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Weinheim 25.05.
268271 24,14 +0,8 Fehm, Katrin 1998 ESV Amberg Weinheim 25.05.
260857 24,24 +0,5 Hofer, Julia 1996 LAC Passau Augsburg 14.07.
277339 24,26 +1,9 Keller, Charlène 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.07.
263413 24,46 +1,9 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 Track & Field Club Mainfra Regensburg 07.07.
255647 24,49 +0,2 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München St. Wedel 30.06.
260507 24,93 +0,7 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 21.07.
260719 25,07 +1,4 Lipp, Lena 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Augsburg 14.07.

27494 25,23 +0,5 Vetter, Tina 1992 LAC Passau Augsburg 14.07.
269254 25,26 +1,4 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Augsburg 14.07.
266462 25,31 +0,0 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
276799 25,33 -0,2 Schollbach, Lisa 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 02.06.
275242 25,51 +0,7 Koßmann, Lisa 1998 LG Bamberg Regensburg 06.07.
253160 25,61 +2,0 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar München 08.06.
260378 25,65 +1,0 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen München 08.06.
259975 25,77 -0,2 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Friedberg 29.06.
277395 25,86 +0,0 Eberle, Sophia 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
277590 25,97 +0,0 Gorr, Irina 1997 TV Türkheim Burgau 27.07.

255126 26,00 +0,6 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting München 17.07.
256237 26,05 +2,0 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen München 08.06.
271257 26,07 +0,6 Priegelmeir, Christine 1981 LG Forchheim Ingolstadt 02.06.
251493 26,08 -0,1 Schneider, Julia 1994 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06.
260781 26,15 +0,0 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg Augsburg 27.06.
257779 26,16 +1,4 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Augsburg 14.07.
22494 26,17 +0,0 Brunner, Marion 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
257629 26,22 +0,1 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
261057 26,24 -0,7 Blanck, Michaela 1999 LG Erlangen Erlangen 25.06.
256115 26,24 +0,0 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut Dachau 15.08.

254231 26,27 -0,1 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Ratingen 29.06.
259252 26,43 +0,0 Balling, Tanja 1997 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
262459 26,48 +1,7 Buck, Janina 1998 LG Forchheim Koblenz 23.06.
255637 26,49 -1,1 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Plattling 26.05.
259448 26,54 +0,0 Meisl, Julia 1999 LG Wolfstein Innsbruck (AUT) 15.09.
271934 26,74 +0,0 Riedmann, Sabrina 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
275213 26,87 +0,7 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 TSV Schleißheim Filderstadt 01.06.
262106 26,92 +0,6 Arnoldt, Klara 1999 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.06.
26985 26,93 +0,9 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 TSV Schleißheim Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.
255401 26,95 -2,6 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 26.05.

256335 26,97 +0,6 Lohr, Katharina 1997 ESV München Regensburg 21.07.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 53,14 Schwab, Corinna 1999 -- TV 1861 Amberg
52,20 Schaibinger, Michaela 1961 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 21.08.1988

261756 53,42 Schwab, Corinna 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
252213 53,98 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Köln 30.05.
255647 54,69 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.07.
260378 56,51 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 21.07.
270357 56,85 Keil, Sonja 1985 LG Augsburg München 08.06.
260719 57,11 Lipp, Lena 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Augsburg 13.07.
263413 57,31 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 Track & Field Club Mainfra Regensburg 12.05.
277590 57,80 Gorr, Irina 1997 TV Türkheim Regensburg 21.07.
259975 59,16 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Eckental 07.04.
254766 59,24 Bauer, Mareike 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Pfungstadt 08.06.

255126 59,39 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting München 08.06.
263584 59,46 Genz, Anna-Lena 1998 LG Bamberg Jena 01.06.
261849 59,66 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 13.07.
260857 59,96 Hofer, Julia 1996 LAC Passau Ergoldsbach 04.05.
255637 60,57 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut München 08.06.
29807 60,66 Weichert, Sara 1992 LG Bamberg Ellwangen 25.05.
260040 60,86 Bergmair, Larissa 1992 LG Augsburg München 08.06.
274560 60,87 Schöne, Elisa 1987 LG Wolfstein Plattling 26.05.
262106 61,28 Arnoldt, Klara 1999 LG Bamberg Leipzig 22.05.
255401 61,38 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Regensburg 12.05.

277488 61,51 Cogo Badan, Isadora 1994 SWC Regensburg Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 11.08.
253864 61,75 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 25.06.
271934 61,82 Riedmann, Sabrina 1999 LG Kreis Dachau München 08.06.
259252 61,92 Balling, Tanja 1997 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
259971 62,20 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Augsburg 27.06.
22178 62,22 Nixdorf, Birgit 1970 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 10.05.
261057 62,26 Blanck, Michaela 1999 LG Erlangen Erlangen 14.05.
259988 62,31 Leitenberger, Natalie 1999 LG Region Landshut München 08.06.
254848 62,61 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Augsburg 13.07.
273554 62,91 Flöte, Loretta 1997 SWC Regensburg Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 11.08.

261656 62,97 Nixdorf, Sofie 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 02.06.
273213 63,10 Fackler, Sarah 1997 SC Vöhringen Friedberg 26.05.
272951 63,24 Noell, Sonja 1995 SWC Regensburg Burgau 21.08.
256335 63,37 Lohr, Katharina 1997 ESV München Augsburg 27.06.
278453 63,98 Motzer, Birgit 1969 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 21.08.
254622 63,99 Mitterer, Franziska 1997 SWC Regensburg Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 11.08.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:00,48 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
1:58,34 Kohlmann, Fabienne 1989 -- LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr 6.09.2015

252213 1:59,41 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Pfungstadt 21.08.
27807 2:00,36 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Pfungstadt 21.08.
271023 2:04,81 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 04.08.
264640 2:10,76 Hirscher, Kerstin 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 09.08.
253013 2:12,42 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlsruhe 18.05.
259975 2:15,99 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Regensburg 20.07.
263578 2:16,22 Brünnig, Marlene 1998 LG Landkreis Kelheim Regensburg 20.07.
265415 2:17,04 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 09.08.
269633 2:17,04 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Burgau 21.08.
254231 2:17,24 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Ratingen 30.06.

273554 2:17,64 Flöte, Loretta 1997 SWC Regensburg Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 09.08.
254766 2:17,66 Bauer, Mareike 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 26.05.
29807 2:17,73 Weichert, Sara 1992 LG Bamberg Regensburg 06.07.
256838 2:18,60 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Burgau 21.08.
29854 2:19,52 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Aichach 05.06.
253864 2:19,63 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 13.07.
268952 2:20,80 Haug, Tabea 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 13.07.
259971 2:20,86 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Bietigheim-Bissingen 11.08.
269474 2:20,88 Hoff, Julia 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Regensburg 20.07.
22494 2:21,60 Brunner, Marion 1990 SWC Regensburg Bietigheim-Bissingen 11.08.

261656 2:21,92 Nixdorf, Sofie 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 18.05.
10362 2:22,30 Trost, Eva 1968 ASV Piding Venedig (ITA) 13.09.
251493 2:22,44 Schneider, Julia 1994 TSV Schleißheim Bietigheim-Bissingen 11.08.
261982 2:23,01 Kirschey, Stefanie 1988 LC Aichach Augsburg 13.07.
266462 2:23,06 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Ratingen 30.06.
273231 2:23,10 Ortenreiter, Theresa 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
277488 2:23,68 Cogo Badan, Isadora 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
272040 2:23,87 Vogel, Jana 1992 LG Passau Plattling 26.05.
274560 2:24,80 Schöne, Elisa 1987 LG Wolfstein Aichach 21.07.
11997 2:24,96 Hartl, Agnes 1988 LC Aichach Gröbenzell 26.06.

266843 2:25,05 Sturm, Vanessa 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
254622 2:25,05 Mitterer, Franziska 1997 SWC Regensburg Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 09.08.
21311 2:25,63 Greier, Simona 1989 SC Ostheim/Rhön Höchstadt 07.06.
257629 2:25,93 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 19.05.
252757 2:26,08 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
253384 2:26,17 Rieger, Jana 1994 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 19.05.
257794 2:26,26 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
261849 2:26,76 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:39,85 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
2:37,86 Gesell, Claudia 1977 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 20.06.1999

27807 2:40,29 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 12.05.
271023 2:48,73 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 12.05.
264640 2:49,49 Hirscher, Kerstin 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 12.05.
277318 2:50,14 Pauer, Nada Ina 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pliezhausen 12.05.
10362 2:59,25 Trost, Eva 1968 ASV Piding Teisendorf 26.05.
256838 3:00,22 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 12.05.
265415 3:04,59 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 12.05.
275235 3:07,15 Schultz, Eva 1995 LG Passau Passau 01.05.
271645 3:09,96 Omoruyi, Louisa 1999 LG Würm Athletik Pliezhausen 12.05.
21311 3:12,96 Greier, Simona 1989 SC Ostheim/Rhön Erlangen 07.05.

11997 3:13,20 Mayr, Agnes 1988 LC Aichach Horgau 07.08.
277568 3:25,13 Willson, Olivia 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
17995 3:42,73 Rupp, Brigitte 1960 TSG 08 Roth Erlangen 07.05.
24160 3:43,77 Kolesa, Gerlinde 1954 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Horgau 07.08.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 4:10,71 Trost, Katharina 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München
4:04,30 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 31.05.2012

27807 4:13,07 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsruhe 18.05.
273204 4:16,59 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 18.05.
277318 4:18,48 Pauer, Nada Ina 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oordegem (BEL) 01.06.
264640 4:18,52 Hirscher, Kerstin 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Berlin 04.08.
26708 4:36,63 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Regensburg 06.07.
253864 4:37,12 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 14.07.
275235 4:37,65 Schultz, Eva 1995 LG Passau Regensburg 06.07.
269633 4:39,32 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Augsburg 14.07.
256838 4:41,70 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 14.07.
29854 4:41,91 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Augsburg 14.07.

268952 4:43,39 Haug, Tabea 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 14.07.
270824 4:44,13 Theis, Leonie 1989 TV Ochsenfurt Augsburg 14.07.
10362 4:44,85 Trost, Eva 1968 ASV Piding München 08.06.
273231 4:45,70 Ortenreiter, Theresa 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 14.07.
266534 4:45,93 Mayer, Domenika 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
269474 4:47,71 Hoff, Julia 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Pfungstadt 03.07.
265415 4:48,08 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 14.07.
28940 4:48,62 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim München 08.06.
257896 4:49,65 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
273554 4:51,87 Flöte, Loretta 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.

29203 4:52,98 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 04.05.
21311 4:53,78 Greier, Simona 1989 SC Ostheim/Rhön Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 11.08.
261982 4:54,95 Kirschey, Stefanie 1988 LC Aichach Regensburg 06.07.
271333 4:57,85 Bittel, Corinna 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 14.05.
271645 4:58,76 Omoruyi, Louisa 1999 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 06.07.
278597 4:59,35 Sommer, Julia 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
11997 4:59,45 Hartl, Agnes 1988 LC Aichach Augsburg 14.07.
277568 4:59,71 Willson, Olivia 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
266843 5:01,84 Sturm, Vanessa 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
261174 5:06,18 Kadner, Hannah 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 14.05.

259423 5:07,56 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LC Aichach München 08.06.
278889 5:08,78 Miggisch, Lisa-Marie 1999 TSV Wolfratshausen München 08.06.
253812 5:12,91 Knallinger, Sophia 1994 TSV Gräfelfing München 08.06.
261715 5:18,41 Schuster, Lisa 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 21.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 9:12,42 Dattke, Miriam 1998 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
8:50,12 Kock, Maren 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 27.06.2014

273204 9:07,14 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
266534 9:43,67 Mayer, Domenika 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
275235 9:44,11 Schultz, Eva 1995 LG Passau Pocking 03.07.
26708 9:50,60 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Regensburg 12.05.
277284 9:55,25 Fuchs, Lisa 1991 LG Passau Erbach 05.07.
267922 10:09,52 Heininger, Nadja 1989 TSG Kleinostheim Pfungstadt 03.07.
261832 10:14,12 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 03.07.
257896 10:22,06 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
29854 10:22,08 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Marktoberdorf 29.06.
10:24,72 Stemmer, Franziska 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.

269633 10:27,48 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Horgau 07.08.
28940 10:28,64 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 22.05.
278497 10:29,79 Reichhold, Magdalena 1999 TSV Wolnzach Freising 01.06.
256838 10:30,07 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Gunzenhausen 05.05.
277294 10:31,76 Niederreuther, Ramona 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 03.07.
254495 10:33,79 Fischer, Monika 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 03.07.
273231 10:42,01 Ortenreiter, Theresa 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 02.06.
277568 10:49,03 Willson, Olivia 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 03.07.
277021 10:54,60 Gerlach, Anna Ricarda 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 03.07.
10:55,86 Sommer, Julia 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 03.07.

271333 10:59,31 Bittel, Corinna 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 20.07.
259423 10:59,98 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LC Aichach Karlsfeld 22.05.
271187 11:00,72 Schmidt, Katharina 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 09.08.
266843 11:04,04 Sturm, Vanessa 1997 SWC Regensburg Neustadt a.a. Waldnaab 09.08.
256045 11:09,32 Franz, Sophia 1992 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Erlangen 07.05.
261644 11:12,51 Belz, Annika 1998 LG Erlangen Eckental 07.04.
277326 11:21,54 Dyke, Helen 1973 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Karlsfeld 22.05.
259696 11:24,61 von Opel, Sonja 1976 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 03.07.
273317 11:27,25 Scholz, Marie 1999 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 03.07.
261715 11:27,39 Schuster, Lisa 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 20.07.

270626 11:29,38 Borris, Stefanie 1969 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Karlsfeld 22.05.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 15:44,41 Dattke, Miriam 1998 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
15:22,75 Kock, Maren 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 28.05.2014

273204 15:40,61 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Gävle (SWE) 14.07.
266534 16:24,98 Mayer, Domenika 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Berlin 03.08.
275235 16:32,18 Schultz, Eva 1995 LG Passau Berlin 03.08.
26708 16:55,55 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Regensburg 29.05.
268952 16:55,92 Haug, Tabea 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 29.05.
277284 17:06,49 Fuchs, Lisa 1991 LG Passau Regensburg 29.05.
264140 17:11,65 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
259865 17:28,79 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Karlsfeld 08.05.
261832 17:34,16 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 05.06.
256838 17:35,65 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.

267922 17:40,11 Heininger, Nadja 1989 TSG Kleinostheim Schweinheim 17.07.
23185 17:40,75 Kesselring, Anne 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 29.05.
29203 17:41,91 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 06.07.
17:45,48 Stemmer, Franziska 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
257896 17:53,95 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
29854 17:56,91 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Burgau 21.08.
254495 18:10,09 Fischer, Monika 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Burgau 21.08.
271333 18:16,10 Bittel, Corinna 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 13.07.
270824 18:23,74 Theis, Leonie 1989 TV Ochsenfurt Bad Oeynhausen 10.06.
259423 18:29,85 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LC Aichach Karlsfeld 08.05.

28940 18:30,85 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim St. Wedel 29.06.
273231 18:36,13 Ortenreiter, Theresa 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 27.06.
277568 18:37,36 Willson, Olivia 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.
256045 18:57,24 Franz, Sophia 1992 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Erlangen 30.04.
265118 19:00,93 Rüchardt, Sophie 1995 Läuferclub Buchendorf Karlsfeld 08.05.
261530 19:35,40 Fraunhofer, Lisa 1995 LG Passau Pocking 06.04.
271187 19:41,25 Schmidt, Katharina 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Ansbach 24.07.
266843 19:49,53 Sturm, Vanessa 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
271175 20:12,73 Möller, Cathrin 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Burgau 21.08.
273317 20:26,99 Scholz, Marie 1999 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 05.06.

276910 20:30,98 Kurka, Verena 1989 LG Zusam Burgau 21.08.
255240 20:41,01 Krautloher, Marion 1975 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Pocking 06.04.
17995 20:47,01 Rupp, Brigitte 1960 TSG 08 Roth Erlangen 30.04.
268750 20:49,19 Ferenczi, Agnes 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 05.06.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 32:40,58 Dattke, Miriam 1998 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
32:27,2 Schäfer, Monika 1959 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 3.10.1991

273204 32:29,45 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Gävle (SWE) 12.07.
26708 35:15,93 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Essen 08.06.
255874 36:48,28 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
264140 37:03,81 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg Coburg 19.06.
273062 38:17,88 Haderlein, Sandra 1984 SC Kemmern Coburg 19.06.
263090 38:39,08 Esterlechner, Kerstin 1981 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Regensburg 23.03.
10145 38:52,33 Haberl, Eva 1980 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
264237 39:24,35 Ferstl, Barbara 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
253345 39:39,61 Boldt, Constanze 1973 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
262257 41:55,53 Holzmer, Lara 2000 TSV Ismaning Karlsfeld 19.07.

271038 42:01,02 Goller, Alma 1999 Track & Field Club Mainfra Regensburg 23.03.
268750 42:43,47 Ferenczi, Agnes 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 19.07.
27765 43:12,01 Sachs, Christine 1957 LG Mettenheim Venedig (ITA) 09.09.
269809 44:03,82 Elfers, Margrit 1993 SC Kemmern Coburg 19.06.
270886 44:32,72 Glöckner, Manuela 1976 TSV Ebermannstadt Coburg 19.06.
270628 44:52,07 Wiercinski, Sabrina 1981 TSV Sonnefeld Coburg 19.06.
264889 45:03,97 Stockhaus, Mathilda 1998 SV Esting Karlsfeld 19.07.
268600 45:51,00 Körner, Stefanie 1962 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 19.07.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 33:13 Dattke, Miriam 1998 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
32:43 Dattke, Miriam 1998 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 15.09.2019

273204 32:43 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 15.09.
268965 33:06 Scherl, Anja 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 15.09.
273163 33:34 Kebeya, Brendah 1992 LG Bamberg Kemmern 21.09.
277318 34:12 Pauer, Nada Ina 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Paderborn 20.04.
26387 34:12 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wolfratshausen 07.07.
266534 35:13 Mayer, Domenika 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 15.09.
26708 35:42 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Siegburg 15.09.
24521 35:42 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 15.09.
268952 35:46 Haug, Tabea 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 12.05.
29203 35:52 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Siegburg 15.09.

264140 36:07 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg Straubing 15.08.
257298 36:22 Fischl, Tina 1976 WSV Otterskirchen München 13.10.
271418 36:25 Doerries, Carola 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Siegburg 15.09.
273062 36:44 Haderlein, Sandra 1984 SC Kemmern Augsburg 24.03.
267922 36:51 Heininger, Nadja 1989 TSG Kleinostheim Elsenfeld 08.09.
261832 37:07 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 12.05.
256838 37:11 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Siegburg 15.09.
23185 37:20 Kesselring, Anne 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 12.05.
12118 37:24 Heiß, Monika 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Unterschleißheim 13.04.
269633 37:24 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.

255874 37:24 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 15.09.
277284 37:29 Fuchs, Lisa 1991 LG Passau München 13.10.
277294 37:34 Niederreuther, Ramona 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Aichach 12.05.
263090 37:36 Esterlechner, Kerstin 1981 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Unterschleißheim 13.04.
278049 37:36 Gugglberger, Amelie 1988 PTSV Rosenheim Aichach 12.05.
259587 37:44 Flurschütz, Elvira 1989 SC Kemmern Augsburg 24.03.
274980 37:44 Jensen, Elisabeth 1986 LG Region Landshut Siegburg 15.09.
18695 37:45 Schömburg-Heuck, Ingalena 1986 LG Bamberg München 13.10.
274070 37:58 Brugger, Julia 1990 LG Region Landshut Berlin 03.08.
19862 38:15 Prager, Sabrina 1987 LG Passau Siegburg 15.09.

257896 38:18 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 15.09.
19606 38:23 Hiller, Julia 1987 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 12.05.
276038 38:26 Schreiber, Kim 1995 LG Bamberg Bamberg 10.03.
259423 38:32 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LC Aichach Dachau 01.05.
277021 38:32 Gerlach, Anna Ricarda 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Geretsried 04.05.
278497 38:32 Reichhold, Magdalena 1999 TSV Wolnzach Aichach 12.05.
263403 38:37 Roth, Julia 1986 LuT Aschaffenburg Rodenbach 24.03.
275235 38:40 Schultz, Eva 1995 LG Passau Siegburg 15.09.
273231 38:44 Ortenreiter, Theresa 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.10.
257538 38:45 Perrin, Claire 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Unterschleißheim 13.04.

270824 38:46 Schelp, Leonie 1989 TV Ochsenfurt Schweinfurt 05.05.
261174 38:58 Kadner, Hannah 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Hohenstadt 27.04.
277930 39:00 Zimmermann, Sabrina 1982 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augburg 24.03.
277139 39:03 Hafner, Susanne 1985 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 12.05.
277327 39:14 Wiedeburg, Juliane 1991 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Aichach 12.05.
268941 39:37 Reiter, Amanda 1967 PTSV Rosenheim Siegburg 15.09.
258080 39:45 Ramsauer, Christine 1968 Team Memmert Roth 11.08.
266457 39:46 Wallebohr, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 01.05.
27403 39:50 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Füssing 03.02.
256045 39:51 Franz, Sophia 1992 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Elsenfeld 08.09.

39:56 Müller, Eva 1982 SWC Regensburg Straubing 15.08.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 1:49:37 LG Region Landshut
1:41:02 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 15.09.2019

1:41:02 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 15.09.
273204 Dattke, Miriam (1998) - 32:43; 268965 Scherl, Anja (1986) - 33:06
266534 Mayer, Domenika (1990) - 35:13
1:51:24 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 15.09.
24521 Harrer, Corinna (1991) - 35:42; 255874 Rappold, Marina (1997) - 37:24
257896 Parisek, Mira (1996) - 38:18
1:51:29 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 12.05.
268952 Haug, Tabea (1990) - 35:46; 23185 Kesselring, Anne (1989) - 37:20
19606 Hiller, Julia (1987) - 38:23
1:51:44 LG Stadtwerke München Siegburg 15.09.
271418 Doerries, Carola (1993) - 36:25; 256838 Appelt, Isabel (1985) - 37:11
261832 Kleiner, Yvonne (1974) - 38:08
1:51:57 LG Region Landshut Siegburg 15.09.
29203 Högl, Regina (1993) - 35:52; 274980 Jensen, Elisabeth (1986) - 37:44
274070 Brugger, Julia (1990) - 38:21
1:52:37 LG Passau Siegburg 15.09.
26708 Schreindl, Susanne (1991) - 35:42; 19862 Prager, Sabrina (1987) - 38:15
275235 Schultz, Eva (1995) - 38:40
1:56:03 PTSV Rosenheim Aichach 12.05.
277294 Niederreuther, Ramona (1987) - 37:34; 278049 Gugglberger, Amelie (1988) - 37:36
27403 Hofbauer, Amelie (1993) - 40:53
1:57:10 LG Bamberg Kemmern 21.09.
273163 Kebeya, Brendah (1992) - 33:34; 18695 Schömburg-Heuck, Ingalena (1986) - 38:53
277003 Würstlein, Laura (1996) - 44:43
1:57:30 SC Kemmern Kemmern 21.09.
273062 Haderlein, Sandra (1984) - 37:13; 259587 Flurschütz, Elvira (1989) - 39:36
269809 Elfers, Margrit (1993) - 40:41
1:58:02 LG Stadtwerke München Augburg 24.03.
277021 Gerlach, Anna Ricarda (1980) - 38:37; 257538 Perrin, Claire (1985) - 39:16
271175 Möller, Cathrin (1986) - 40:09

2:02:58 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augburg 24.03.
277930 Zimmermann, Sabrina (1982) - 39:00; Jallow, Mariama (1994) - 40:44
251531 Huber, Sonja (1974) - 43:14
2:04:26 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
269633 Kratzer, Christina (1990) - 37:24; 276910 Kurka, Verena (1989) - 41:18
263988 Anwald-Deisenhofer, Ulrike (1972) - 45:44
2:06:00 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Aichach 12.05.
277327 Wiedeburg, Juliane (1991) - 39:14; 274970 Grauvogel, Hannah (1992) - 42:46
274971 Rauer, Elena (1983) - 44:00
2:07:19 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 12.05.
277139 Hafner, Susanne (1985) - 39:03; 261975 Fladerer, Elisabeth (1995) - 40:06
Walde, Nicola (1973) - 48:10
2:09:32 PTSV Rosenheim Dachau 10.08.
270573 Barth, Lena (1997) - 42:53; 273317 Scholz, Marie (1999) - 43:03
258942 Maurer, Sabrina (1997) - 43:36
2:10:08 LC Aichach Augburg 24.03.
259423 Sassnink, Hannah (1986) - 39:18; 274813 Wörle, Kathrin (1986) - 43:44
25558 Bayr, Verena (1988) - 47:06
2:12:38 ATSV Kallmünz Aichach 12.05.
25714 Loza Hilares, Marcela (1965) - 43:10; 272276 Pumberger, Regina (1970) - 43:47
257340 Obernhuber, Lisa (1983) - 45:41
2:13:48 PTSV Rosenheim Aichach 12.05.
266990 Baumann, Eva (1974) - 42:22; 16405 Kleibel, Ursula (1969) - 44:50
263503 Schmid, Gabi (1972) - 46:36
2:14:52 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
275571 Rauh, Natalie (1997) - 41:43; 275572 Rauh, Angelika (1966) - 45:17
277948 Weher, Marion (1965) - 47:52
2:15:05 SC Kemmern Kemmern 21.09.
273166 Kopsch, Tanja (1984) - 42:56; 28323 Vogt, Jessica (1978) - 45:15
263995 Eigner-Loch, Martina (1971) - 46:54

2:15:27 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 28.04.
270478 Pretzl, Helena (1989) - 42:33; 270152 Hantsch, Julia (1996) - 44:04
272084 Roidl, Emma (1998) - 48:50
2:15:39 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
277951 Brenner, Sabine (1979) - 44:17; Kugelmann, Marina (1990) - 45:16
Binanzer, Annette (1997) - 46:06
2:16:04 MTP Hersbruck Hohenstadt 27.04.
Fecher, Katrin (1992) - 44:52; 278336 Buchner, Lena (1994) - 45:03
278337 Gaidamak, Johanna (1995) - 46:09
2:16:48 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Ruhstorf/Rott 04.05.
259345 Materna, Ingrid (1973) - 43:38; 261535 Paternoster, Bettina (1966) - 45:11
7542 Apfel, Susanne (1960) - 47:59
2:17:08 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augburg 24.03.
258061 Baumgartner, Lea (1986) - 44:37; 29618 D Introno, Barbara (1980) - 45:28
Reiser, Sonja (1992) - 47:03
2:19:25 LAG Mittlere Isar Aichach 12.05.
Fernandes, Stephanie (1986) - 40:35; 276198 Gessele, Raphaela (1989) - 44:05
268704 Albert, Edith (1943) - 54:45
2:23:43 TV 1848 Coburg Aichach 12.05.
22473 Schrenker, Christine (1965) - 42:08; 259212 Lieb, Christine (1963) - 49:24
257393 Rudolph, Sibylle (1953) - 52:11
2:24:59 Sportverein Mindelzell Augburg 24.03.
277172 Bouricha, Samia (1967) - 47:44; 26976 Singer, Renate (1965) - 48:32
276251 Biber, Sabine (1967) - 48:43
2:27:21 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Ruhstorf/Rott 04.05.
255870 Hornig-Stoegbauer, Maria (1956) - 47:13; 257169 Hoffmann, Renate (1960) - 49:04
251980 Lunz, Georgia (1972) - 51:04
2:31:10 SG Indersdorf Dachau 01.05.
259732 Forster, Ursula (1977) - 47:35; 17382 Schiller, Berta (1962) - 48:11
258444 Strauß, Dagmar (1960) - 55:24

2:35:28 ATSV Kallmünz Aichach 12.05.
277580 Damm, Daniela (1975) - 51:12; 252767 Bayerl, Petra (1963) - 51:55
277673 Jakob, Gisela (1985) - 52:21
2:36:37 LG Hersbrucker Alb Hohenstadt 27.04.
276218 Kompat, Simone (1982) - 46:45; 273667 Bauer, Lena (1995) - 52:43
272238 Leonhardt, Bettina (1970) - 57:09
2:36:43 DJK SC Vorra Kemmern 21.09.
273637 Stania, Stephanie (1974) - 50:56; 26825 Bastian, Gabi (1968) - 52:49
25769 Sures, Kerstin (1960) - 52:58
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2018: 1:13:21 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
1:09:43 Dörre-Heinig, Katrin 1961 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 10.03.1996

273204 1:11:55 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
273163 1:12:01 Kebeya, Brendah 1992 LG Bamberg Trentin (ITA) 06.10.
268965 1:12:41 Scherl, Anja 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Barcelona (ESP) 10.02.
26387 1:13:57 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
26708 1:16:04 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Freiburg 07.04.
23185 1:18:53 Kesselring, Anne 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Freiburg 07.04.
277080 1:19:26 Robisch, Rebecca 1988 LG Region Landshut Freiburg 07.04.
255874 1:19:37 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
24521 1:19:53 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Kempten 07.04.
273062 1:20:39 Haderlein, Sandra 1984 SC Kemmern Bad Staffelstein 07.04.

277284 1:21:02 Fuchs, Lisa 1991 LG Passau Freiburg 07.04.
264140 1:21:36 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg Straubing 19.05.
259587 1:21:51 Flurschütz, Elvira 1989 SC Kemmern Bad Staffelstein 08.04.
277021 1:21:55 Gerlach, Anna Ricarda 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Freiburg 07.04.
268560 1:22:35 Kaba Desso, Bontu 1992 DJK Weiden Ebermannstadt 01.09.
257896 1:22:39 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
257298 1:22:49 Fischl, Tina 1976 WSV Otterskirchen Ingolstadt 04.05.
264261 1:24:20 Schien, Eva 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
274070 1:24:40 Brugger, Julia 1990 LG Region Landshut Paderborn 20.04.
258080 1:25:55 Ramsauer, Christine 1968 Team Memmert Freiburg 07.04.

25356 1:25:56 März, Ramona 1993 TSV Penzberg Freiburg 07.04.
264237 1:26:05 Ferstl, Barbara 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
274168 1:26:33 Zeltner, Tamara 1977 LC Marathon Lindelburg Freiburg 07.04.
270824 1:26:51 Schelp, Leonie 1989 TV Ochsenfurt Köln 13.10.
268941 1:27:01 Reiter, Amanda 1967 PTSV Rosenheim Freiburg 07.04.
273961 1:27:03 Wild, Theresa 1992 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee Hilpoltstein 13.04.
270626 1:27:17 Borris, Stefanie 1969 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freiburg 07.04.
253345 1:27:25 Boldt, Constanze 1973 SWC Regensburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
256045 1:27:35 Franz, Sophia 1992 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Bad Füssing 03.02.
20713 1:27:52 Esefeld, Katrin 1982 LG Mettenheim Markt Indersdorf 26.05.

269320 1:28:17 Haßmüller, Susanne 1981 SC Ostheim/Rhön Schweinfurt 05.05.
253577 1:28:18 Korn, Larissa 1994 LG Erlangen Hilpoltstein 13.04.
29023 1:28:39 Bauer, Regina 1990 TSV Penzberg Freiburg 07.04.
274989 1:29:29 Henn, Katharina 1992 LG Allgäu Kempten 07.04.
277726 1:29:52 Kochsmeier, Ute 1963 TSV Allersberg Freiburg 07.04.
274032 1:29:59 Gundel, Nicole 1986 CIS Amberg Fürth 02.06.
259887 1:30:28 Kindermann, Helena 1998 LG Wolfstein Weimar 28.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 3:47:05 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
3:40:45 LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 9.09.1995

3:45:29 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
273204 Dattke, Miriam (1998) - 1:11:55; 26387 Heim, Thea (1992) - 1:13:57
255874 Rappold, Marina (1997) - 1:19:37
4:13:04 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
257896 Parisek, Mira (1996) - 1:22:39; 264261 Schien, Eva (1999) - 1:24:20
264237 Ferstl, Barbara (1987) - 1:26:05
4:17:51 SC Kemmern Bad Staffelstein 08.04.
273062 Haderlein, Sandra (1984) - 1:20:39; 259587 Flurschütz, Elvira (1989) - 1:21:51
273166 Kopsch, Tanja (1984) - 1:35:21
4:44:56 PTSV Rosenheim Freiburg 07.04.
268941 Reiter, Amanda (1967) - 1:27:01; 259444 Hobmaier, Josefine (1965) - 1:36:59
16405 Kleibel, Ursula (1969) - 1:40:56
5:14:43 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
Fernandez, Stephanie (1986) - 1:31:14; 276198 Gessele, Raphaela (1989) - 1:37:23
268704 Albert, Edith (1943) - 2:06:06
5:18:59 SG Indersdorf Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
261102 Lochner, Sabine (1977) - 1:40:03; 259732 Forster, Ursula (1977) - 1:49:11
17382 Schiller, Berta (1962) - 1:49:45
5:21:15 DJK SC Vorra Bad Staffelstein 08.04.
273636 Dotterweich, Theresa (1999) - 1:42:15; 26825 Bastian, Gabi (1968) - 1:44:08
277489 Panzer, Alexandra (1974) - 1:54:52
5:27:01 TV 1848 Coburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
22473 Schrenker, Christine (1965) - 1:46:18; 259212 Lieb, Christine (1963) - 1:48:23
277899 Köpenick, Diana (1970) - 1:52:20
5:51:22 LG Stadtbergen Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
259956 Löther, Dagmar (1964) - 1:54:11; 264579 Schott, Birgit (1968) - 1:55:43
262389 Roser, Sibylle (1966) - 2:01:28
6:03:03 TV 1848 Coburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
273218 Linke, Annika (1975) - 1:57:47; 18190 Christ, Daniela (1956) - 1:58:59
276110 Sollmann, Claudia (1971) - 2:06:17
Marathon
Bestl. 2018: 2:29:29 Scherl, Anja 1986 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
2:25:15 Dörre-Heinig, Katrin 1961 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 25.09.1994

268965 2:32:31 Scherl, Anja 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 07.04.
273163 2:34:29 Kebeya, Brendah 1992 LG Bamberg Hannover 07.04.
26387 2:36:10 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hamburg 28.04.
253520 2:46:54 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hamburg 28.04.
24521 2:46:54 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hamburg 28.04.
12118 2:48:10 Heiß, Monika 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Düsseldorf 28.04.
276038 2:49:57 Schreiber, Kim 1995 LG Bamberg Hamburg 28.04.
273062 2:50:12 Haderlein, Sandra 1984 SC Kemmern Amsterdam (NED) 20.10.
259587 2:53:30 Flurschütz, Elvira 1989 SC Kemmern Düsseldorf 28.04.
277021 2:54:03 Gerlach, Anna Ricarda 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Graz (AUT) 13.10.

258700 2:54:52 Meyer, Bianca 1974 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.10.
259423 2:58:43 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LC Aichach Berlin 29.09.
25356 2:59:18 März, Ramona 1993 TSV Penzberg Hamburg 28.04.
10145 2:59:49 Haberl, Eva 1980 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Düsseldorf 28.04.
257298 3:00:10 Fischl, Tina 1976 WSV Otterskirchen Bad Füssing 03.02.
257896 3:00:53 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Berlin 29.09.
29023 3:03:14 Bauer, Regina 1990 TSV Penzberg Hamburg 28.04.
270626 3:06:12 Borris, Stefanie 1969 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 13.10.
258080 3:06:30 Ramsauer, Christine 1968 Team Memmert Düsseldorf 28.04.
263403 3:06:57 Roth, Julia 1986 LuT Aschaffenburg Berlin 29.09.

3:07:00 Mekonnen, Addisalem 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Ebermannstadt 01.09.
268941 3:07:40 Reiter, Amanda 1967 PTSV Rosenheim Düsseldorf 28.04.
269809 3:09:47 Elfers, Margrit 1993 SC Kemmern Düsseldorf 28.04.
260502 3:11:13 Schönhuber, Irmi 1975 LG Mettenheim Hamburg 28.04.
275170 3:11:58 Jansen, Anna 1985 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Linz (AUT) 14.04.
260595 3:14:05 Spoerl, Sandra 1977 FT Naila Ebermannstadt 01.09.
266457 3:16:47 Wallebohr, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar München 13.10.
276198 3:16:53 Gessele, Raphaela 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar Hannover 07.04.
259859 3:19:53 Mai, Sybille 1982 TG Viktoria Augsburg Hamburg 28.04.
277710 3:20:31 Krasicka, Malgorzata 1981 PTSV Rosenheim Wien (AUT) 19.04.

266110 3:23:36 Schürle, Ursula 1978 DJK Teutonia Gaustadt Pleinfeld 21.09.
269150 3:24:51 Kurt, Jutta 1977 RunningBros Coburg Hamburg 28.04.
263032 3:28:10 Püschl, Kerstin 1971 SV Raigering München 13.10.
Marathon Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 8:28:17 LG Region Landshut
8:12:55 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 26.04.2015

8:20:54 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Düsseldorf 28.04.
268965 Scherl, Anja (1986) - 2:32:55; 12118 Heiß, Monika (1974) - 2:48:10
10145 Haberl, Eva (1980) - 2:59:49
100 km
Bestl. 2018: 10:14:24 Sattler, Annette 1968 -- Team Klinikum Nürnberg
7:30:32 Bak, Maria 1959 -- Marathon-Team Pegnitztal 9.10.1994

262475 9:08:51 Schadewell, Andrea 1976 Team Icehouse Kandel 21.09.
255424 10:37:26 Beierlieb, Elke 1974 LG Veitenstein Lüneburg 15.06.
261377 11:01:31 Sattler, Annette 1968 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Leipzig 17.08.
256386 11:23:16 Heinlein, Marika 1962 1. FC Geesdorf Leipzig 17.08.
271279 12:19:31 Schmid-Dressel, Gina 1966 SV Schwindegg Kandel 21.09.
259148 12:35:48 Martin, Alexandra 1974 TSV Prichsenstadt Kandel 21.09.
279017 12:45:05 Rauchmann, Stephanie 1972 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Leipzig 17.08.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2018: 13,70 Winkler, Katharina 1996 -- LG Erlangen
12,86 Blaßnek, Heike 1971 -- LG LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV 1860 11.07.1998

266462 13,80 +1,5 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Berlin 03.08.
256237 13,81 +0,6 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Berlin 03.08.
256733 13,85 +1,7 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Weinheim 25.05.
274721 14,22 -2,6 Preiner, Verena 1995 LAC Passau Ergoldsbach 04.05.
254231 14,45 +0,5 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Ratingen 29.06.
251493 14,46 +1,4 Schneider, Julia 1994 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06.
255647 14,72 +0,9 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
275244 14,80 +1,0 Paulick, Meike 1997 Track & Field Club Mainfra Wetzlar 16.06.
253732 14,84 +0,0 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 SC Vöhringen Augsburg 14.07.
253384 15,02 +0,3 Rieger, Jana 1994 TSV Schleißheim Freising 01.06.

259975 15,02 -0,2 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.
258907 15,07 +0,9 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
22494 15,26 +0,5 Brunner, Marion 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
256177 15,31 -1,6 Brandl, Sonja 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
257779 15,31 +0,3 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Regensburg 21.07.
26985 15,32 +0,3 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 TSV Schleißheim Freising 01.06.
259971 15,32 -0,2 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.
276921 15,45 -0,1 Schmidt-Rave, Luisa 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
259029 15,63 -0,4 Gröll, Laura 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Innsbruck (AUT) 15.09.
257629 15,64 +0,3 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Freising 01.06.

260378 15,65 +0,6 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 05.05.
269254 15,66 +0,0 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Augsburg 14.07.
275213 15,70 +1,4 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06.
259473 15,76 +0,9 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
256855 15,86 -0,8 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 29.06.
259751 15,95 +0,0 Gasser, Hannah 1999 FC Aschheim Freising 01.06.
23196 15,98 -2,6 Wagner, Andrea 1990 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 04.05.
253705 16,04 +1,4 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Friedberg 29.06.
255637 16,05 -1,6 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 04.05.
259973 16,12 -0,2 Clemens, Lea 1999 LG Eckental Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.

255574 16,13 -0,9 Dreier, Esther 1996 TSV Plattling Plattling 26.05.
252757 16,14 +0,0 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 14.07.
25179 16,16 -0,6 Ott, Natalie 1990 LG Region Landshut Eggenfelden 18.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 62,32 Müller, Sharon 1991 -- TSV Penzberg
55,19 Wagner, Mary 1961 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 21.05.1983

255647 58,72 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 04.08.
260378 61,14 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Berlin 03.08.
270357 61,91 Keil, Sonja 1985 LG Augsburg Freising 01.06.
271023 62,28 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
260719 62,99 Lipp, Lena 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 01.06.
23447 63,99 Müller, Sharon 1991 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 14.07.
259971 65,17 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Regensburg 20.07.
255126 66,10 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting Freising 01.06.
259973 66,80 Clemens, Lea 1999 LG Eckental Erlangen 25.06.
261849 69,26 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 14.07.

254848 69,68 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Erlangen 25.06.
254119 77,87 Kren, Elena 1992 TSV Schleißheim München 08.06.
3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2018: 10:53,00 Wirth, Babinja 1995 -- TSV Ebermannstadt
9:42,72 Hiller, Julia 1987 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 31.05.2008

263269 10:45,20 Beck, Johanna 2000 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Wetzlar 16.06.
29854 10:57,18 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Regensburg 06.07.
28940 11:05,24 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Regensburg 06.07.
265674 11:50,78 Michel, Daria 2001 TuS Traunreut Regensburg 06.07.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 46,71 LAC Quelle Fürth
44,18 LAG Mittlere Isar 28.06.1997

45,63 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 04.08.
269229 John, Viola (2003); 255647 Petkov, Lisa Marie (1996)
261877 Wieland, Louise (2000); 266408 Benzinger, Tina (2001)
46,79 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 20.07.
278181 Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia (1999); 268485 Scherzl, Marina (1999)
267977 Damm, Antonia (2002); 274368 Gresser, Melanie (2002)
47,70 LG Forchheim Ingolstadt 02.06.
257894 Eckner, Katharina (1996); 271204 Heidecke, Svenja (2000)
262459 Buck, Janina (1998); 271257 Priegelmeir, Christine (1981)
48,50 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
254231 Obermaier, Anna-Lena (1996); 260756 Sterk, Jacqueline (1998)
263285 Sachsenhauser, Sophie (2000); 266462 Mayer, Isabel (1993)
48,81 FC Aschheim Regensburg 20.07.
264777 Maier, Alexandra (2001); 266820 Frank, Michelle (2002)
269254 Grimm, Katharina (1998); 257779 Schug, Anna-Katharina (1998)
48,91 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Berlin 04.08.
260322 Linke, Helen (1999); 277395 Eberle, Sophia (1996)
8325 Glonegger, Elisabeth (1982); 261656 Nixdorf, Sofie (1999)
49,03 LG Region Landshut München 08.06.
269118 Fleischmann, Hannah (2003); 256115 Steininger, Katharina (1997)
255637 Schedlbauer, Tanja (1995); 269334 Lakner, Jana (2000)
49,77 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 13.07.
259473 Kutter, Anna (1988); 260378 Stuhler, Julia (1997)
263095 Saule, Katharina (1999); 260752 Blumenhofer, Iris (1996)
49,86 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 05.05.
251493 Schneider, Julia (1994); 257629 Sasse, Katharina (1998)
26985 Halbritter, Franziska (1990); 275213 Schraub, Carlotta (1994)
50,32 LG Erlangen Erlangen 25.06.
261057 Blanck, Michaela (1999); 270088 Warmuth, Sara (2002)
256237 Winkler, Katharina (1996); 266481 Winkler, Katharina (2001)

50,41 StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen Ergoldsbach 04.05.
277795 Schuldt, Katharina (1998); 260857 Hofer, Julia (1996)
27494 Vetter, Tina (1992); 259814 Wimberger, Antonia (1996)
50,81 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Regensburg 12.05.
255401 Heuft, Maria (1996); 268371 Rothaug, Jana (2002)
273433 Kaufmann, Jelena (2003); 268372 Schwarzkopf, Anna (2001)
51,24 LAC Quelle Fürth Ergoldsbach 04.05.
262241 Schwab, Sarah (2000); 276799 Schollbach, Lisa (1990)
264127 Grillenberger, Babett (2001); 264157 Biedermann, Lisa Marlene (1999)
51,52 LG Augsburg München 08.06.
27219 Slowiok, Sabrina (1993); 260040 Bergmair, Larissa (1992)
257520 Datta, Komal (1996); 269156 Askovic, Kristina (2003)
51,64 LG Bamberg Forchheim 29.09.
255814 Schramm, Simone (1995); 23117 Hanske, Hanna (1989)
275242 Koßmann, Lisa (1998); 266082 Dorsch, Eva (2002)
52,09 TSV Oberreitnau Marktoberdorf 29.06.
261150 Fackelmayer, Lisa (1999); 258684 Heimpel, Andrea (1997)
272491 Fackelmayer, Jasmin (2001); Heimpel, Jana (1999)
52,16 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 26.05.
271901 Bayer, Theresa (2003); 274248 Nachbar, Sophia (2003)
25612 Aumiller, Monika (1990); 28289 Czogalla, Ramona (1993)
52,36 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
259252 Balling, Tanja (1997); 273552 Stierstorfer, Linda (2002)
265013 Smarzoch, Kathrin (1998); Durst, Emilie (2002)
52,51 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 27.06.
267868 Mayr, Beatrix (1998); 268590 Meinke, Pia (1997)
267869 Sonner, Carolin (2002); 257148 Groß, Manuela (1971)
52,80 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 18.05.
258807 Haarer, Sang (1996); 264302 Bauer, Carolin (2000)
264732 Grewe, Leah (2000); 273458 Haußner, Eleni (2001)

53,10 TSV Ochenbruck Veitsbronn 13.07.
261161 Lang, Konstanze (1999); 251503 Schlegl, Julia (1994)
253771 Nunner, Theresa (1995); Kneißl, M. (1995)
53,12 LG Stadtwerke München Ergoldsbach 04.05.
259029 Gröll, Laura (1998); 276921 Schmidt-Rave, Luisa (1993)
271091 Fitz, Florentina (1997); 275537 Lamberts, Julia (2003)
54,24 LAC Arnstorf Plattling 26.05.
264745 Forstner, Julia (2002); 264910 Weber, Alexandra (2001)
257170 Kreipl, Franziska (1994); 254820 Weber, Antonia (1995)
54,24 TSV Schongau Augsburg 27.06.
268448 Kaemmerer, Eva (1978); 14321 Buccarella, Anja (1969)
52508 Huber, Tanja (1973); 52507 Keller, Nadine (1977)
54,39 LG Region Landshut Plattling 26.05.
259676 Eichhorn, Isabella (1998); 272819 Lobenz, Anna (2003)
270311 Woidy, Patricia (2003); 266835 Stierstorfer, Kerstin (2001)
54,60 TSV Burghaslach Röthenbach 24.05.
254848 Schlee, Christina (1994); 262509 Lutz, Tamara (2000)
272585 Weeger, Franziska (1999); 272587 Bierlein, Katharina (2002)
54,78 TSV Friedberg Wendelstein 25.05.
274808 Löhle, Julia (1988); 18856 Hahner, Kerstin (1982)
274051 Bayer, Regina (1976); 274740 Seidel, Anja (1973)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 3:39,62 LG Stadtwerke München
3:37,75 LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 4.07.1999

3:55,53 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Freising 30.05.
265454 Weißhaar, Mia (2001); 254766 Bauer, Mareike (1994)
253013 Kohlmann, Corinne (1994); 21549 Kohlmann, Fabienne (1989)
4:02,92 LG Region Landshut Freising 30.05.
256115 Steininger, Katharina (1997); 269334 Lakner, Jana (2000)
259988 Leitenberger, Natalie (1999); 255637 Schedlbauer, Tanja (1995)
4:06,72 LG Bamberg Bamberg 06.04.
262106 Arnoldt, Klara (1999); 267324 Lang, Annika (2002)
29807 Weichert, Sara (1992); 266082 Dorsch, Eva (2002)
4:08,25 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 30.05.
263225 Lauber, Sophie (2000); 266060 Siebert, Inken (2001)
262907 Teschner, Teresa (2000); 260719 Lipp, Lena (1999)
4:25,96 SWC Regensburg Freising 30.05.
265013 Smarzoch, Kathrin (1998); 265313 Fehlner, Antonia (2001)
273554 Flöte, Loretta (1997); 266843 Sturm, Vanessa (1997)
4:29,63 TSV Burghaslach St. Wedel 29.06.
254848 Schlee, Christina (1994); 270852 Rost, Sophia (2003)
272584 Schneider, Emily (2002); 262509 Lutz, Tamara (2000)
4:36,19 TV Türkheim Augsburg 27.06.
274842 Muthmann, Sophie (2002); 277590 Gorr, Irina (1997)
267496 Bartsch, Leonie (1999); Weiß, Jasmin (1999)
4:36,34 LG Donau-Ries Freising 30.05.
268738 Schnith, Leonie (1998); 262874 Reichherzer, Lena (1999)
262871 Kurnoth, Anna (2000); 266887 Häselhoff, Pia (2002)
4:41,45 TSV Gräfelfing Freising 30.05.
Roß, Magali (2001); 273251 Dohmen, Sarah (1994)
253812 Knallinger, Sophia (1994); 272369 Bienert, Sophia (2001)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 6:12,41 LG Stadtwerke München
6:12,41 LG Stadtwerke München 29.07.2018

6:14,61 LG Stadtwerke München Ulm 28.07.
271023 Kalis, Mareen (1997); 27807 Trost, Katharina (1995)
252213 Hering, Christina (1994)
6:47,05 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Freising 30.05.
254766 Bauer, Mareike (1994); 253013 Kohlmann, Corinne (1994)
21549 Kohlmann, Fabienne (1989)
6:51,75 LAC Quelle Fürth Freising 30.05.
253864 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin (1995); 23185 Kesselring, Anne (1989)
264640 Hirscher, Kerstin (1989)
7:03,62 LG Bamberg Freising 30.05.
253926 Schütz, Alexandra (1994); 273163 Kebeya, Brendah (1992)
29807 Weichert, Sara (1992)
7:13,10 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freising 30.05.
261656 Nixdorf, Sofie (1999); 271552 Böttcher, Laura (2001)
265020 Mayer, Mona (2001)
7:13,53 LG Würm Athletik Wetzlar 16.06.
273506 Bedard, Lara (1997); 271645 Omoruyi, Louisa (1999)
268246 Unterreitmeier, Franziska (2000)
7:24,87 SWC Regensburg Freising 30.05.
266843 Sturm, Vanessa (1997); 254622 Mitterer, Franziska (1997)
273554 Flöte, Loretta (1997)
7:34,08 LC Aichach Freising 30.05.
261982 Kirschey, Stefanie (1988); 274813 Wörle, Kathrin (1986)
11997 Hartl, Agnes (1988)
7:45,16 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
273231 Ortenreiter, Theresa (1994); Sommer, Julia (1996)
277568 Willson, Olivia (1993)
7:45,88 SC Ostheim/Rhön Aschaffenburg 22.05.
269320 Haßmüller, Susanne (1981); 251619 Enders, Ellen (1985)
21311 Greier, Simona (1989)

7:48,71 LG Region Landshut Freising 30.05.
264869 Kohl, Anna (2001); 265414 Beck, Anja (1997)
267318 Englisch, Madeleine (2003)
7:49,48 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 22.05.
255780 Zink, Mirja (1995); 17085 Spinnler, Kerstin (1968)
269474 Hoff, Julia (1999)
7:52,99 TSV Gräfelfing Freising 30.05.
272369 Bienert, Sophia (2001); 253812 Knallinger, Sophia (1994)
273251 Dohmen, Sarah (1994)
8:17,87 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 22.05.
258441 Skalsky, Eva (1981); 258440 Braunschläger, Natascha (1982)
263403 Roth, Julia (1986)
8:34,55 TV Schweinheim Aschaffenburg 22.05.
273811 Busch, Birgit (1970); Fache, Anne (1968)
268806 Kafurke, Simone (1973)
8:34,55 TV Schweinheim Aschaffenburg 22.05.
273811 Busch, Birgit (1970); 278721 Fache, Anne (1976)
268806 Kafurke, Simone (1973)
9:02,17 PTSV Rosenheim Freising 30.05.
16405 Kleibel, Ursula (1969); 56972 Stich, Barbara (1966)
259444 Hobmaier, Josefine (1965)
9:13,14 LC Aichach Freising 30.05.
278005 Wehle, Ulrike (1977); 260066 Fitz-Helbig, Karina (1970)
274812 Bronner, Angelika (1977)
9:13,40 LuT Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 04.06.
266899 Faidt, Christine (1983); 260249 Gerlach, Marlene (1996)
275821 Sternkopf, Sandra (1978)
9:54,45 TSV Burghaslach Röthenbach 24.05.
22349 Lutz, Kerstin (1974); 272596 Heller, Emma Christin (2000)
275635 Groß, Susanne (1981)
5000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2018: 28:23,51 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 -- TV Altötting
23:23,27 Warz, Renate 1967 -- LG Mainburg - Niederaichbach 4.06.1989

258384 28:16,99 Wax, Katharina 1998 SpVgg Niederaichbach Gilching 01.05.
270865 28:28,07 Schmidt, Julia 2004 SpVgg Niederaichbach Amstetten (AUT) 24.08.
45707 28:50,37 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 TV Altötting Türkheim 18.05.
259864 30:48,91 Patten, Nancy 1955 FTSV Straubing Toronto (CAN) 21.07.
21482 31:06,12 Spanner, Franziska 1987 SpVgg Niederaichbach Türkheim 18.05.
40058 32:54,81 Maier, Andrea 1969 SV Breitenbrunn Türkheim 18.05.
6319 33:31,61 Bader, Monika 1970 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Türkheim 18.05.
27371 34:49,86 Schweizer, Sabine 1970 SpVgg Niederaichbach Gilching 01.05.
36185 38:53,03 John, Silvia 1957 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Türkheim 18.05.
20766 42:25,32 Moser, Gabriele 1944 MBB-SG Augsburg Türkheim 18.05.
10km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2018: 1:02:24 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 -- TV Altötting
46:53 Warz, Renate 1967 -- SpVgg Niederaichbach 21.04.1991

258384 1:02:05 Wax, Katharina 1998 SpVgg Niederaichbach Niederaichbach 27.06.
45707 1:03:03 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 TV Altötting Niederaichbach 27.06.
259864 1:05:35 Patten, Nancy 1955 FTSV Straubing Torun (POL) 29.03.
40058 1:07:00 Maier, Andrea 1969 SV Breitenbrunn Gleina 28.09.
6319 1:07:05 Bader, Monika 1970 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Biberach 27.04.
21482 1:07:26 Spanner, Franziska 1987 SpVgg Niederaichbach Niederaichbach 27.06.
27371 1:13:15 Schweizer, Sabine 1970 SpVgg Niederaichbach Niederaichbach 27.06.
10km Str.Gehen Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 3:18:56 SpVgg Niederaichbach
2:27:08 SpVgg Niederaichbach 19.04.1992

3:22:46 SpVgg Niederaichbach Niederaichbach 27.06.
258384 Wax, Katharina (1998) - 1:02:05; 21482 Spanner, Franziska (1987) - 1:07:26
27371 Schweizer, Sabine (1970) - 1:13:15
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,74 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 -- LG Sempt
1,91 Skotnik, Melanie 1982 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / München / W 5.07.2003

259029 1,80 Gröll, Laura 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.
254231 1,74 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Aschheim 25.05.
274721 1,72 Preiner, Verena 1995 LAC Passau Ergoldsbach 04.05.
253879 1,70 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 25.05.
262020 1,70 Lanners, Nadine 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.07.
259975 1,68 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.
257629 1,66 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06.
259751 1,66 Gasser, Hannah 1999 FC Aschheim Friedberg 29.06.
266462 1,65 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
267420 1,65 Gabriel, Marina 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.

261629 1,64 Mackewicz, Clara 1999 TSV Gräfelfing Wolfratshausen 26.05.
259973 1,64 Clemens, Lea 1999 LG Eckental Regensburg 27.07.
253384 1,63 Rieger, Jana 1994 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
18800 1,63 Bichler, Stephanie 1987 TV Eggenfelden Eggenfelden 20.07.
26985 1,60 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
259971 1,60 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Regensburg 27.07.
259884 1,59 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 26.05.
275213 1,58 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 05.05.
277280 1,57 Vater, Theresa 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
251493 1,57 Schneider, Julia 1994 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06.

257659 1,56 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.
257794 1,56 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.
259473 1,56 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 21.07.
262146 1,54 Klar, Lisa 1998 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 04.05.
257779 1,54 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
257148 1,54 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 26.05.
267868 1,54 Mayr, Beatrix 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 26.05.
268604 1,54 Weber, Elena 1997 Kissinger SC Friedberg 29.06.
256177 1,53 Brandl, Sonja 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
23117 1,52 Hanske, Hanna 1989 LG Bamberg Wendelstein 25.05.

260378 1,52 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 29.09.
270341 1,51 Schmiedeberg, Eva 1995 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.06.
261848 1,51 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Friedberg 29.06.
266513 1,51 Meyer, Sandra 1983 LAC Quelle Fürth Caorle (ITA) 15.09.
261052 1,50 Schmitt, Katharina 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Oberasbach 18.05.
252757 1,50 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.
257923 1,50 Baumeister, Katharina 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 26.05.
261594 1,50 Hudez, Melanie 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Friedberg 26.05.
261502 1,50 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 02.06.
258684 1,50 Heimpel, Andrea 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Marktoberdorf 29.06.

261835 1,50 Strootmann, Milena 1999 LG Hof Hof 10.07.
22494 1,50 Brunner, Marion 1990 SWC Regensburg Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.
259469 1,50 Schnellbacher, Lena 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 21.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 3,60 Rossow, Eva 1989 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
4,50 Hingst, Carolin 1980 -- LG Donau-Ries 1.07.2001

264165 4,00 Sailer, Anna 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Wetzlar 15.06.
277388 3,70 Willett, Dorina 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 13.07.
261370 3,60 Rossow, Eva 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Wasserburg 11.05.
259029 3,30 Gröll, Laura 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 21.07.
258807 3,01 Haarer, Sang 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 02.06.
274309 2,61 Druba, Carolin 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 01.06.
2,42 Pawlowski, Antonia 1996 TSV 1862 Erding Karlsfeld 19.07.
259813 2,40 Pegoretti, Caroline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
29616 2,33 Breit, Margit 1972 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 10.05.
259982 1,97 Schneider, Andrea 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Wettenhausen 11.10.

28100 1,70 Schoeppe, Jutta 1955 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 11.05.
1144 1,70 Zwickenpflug, Elisabeth 1978 ASV Cham Regensburg 28.07.
274528 1,10 Morawitz, Daniela 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 6,27 Pröger, Tina 1995 -- TSV Zirndorf
6,86 Tiedtke-Greene, Susen 1969 -- LG Hof 28.06.1997

253532 6,25 +0,0 Pröger, Tina 1995 TSV Zirndorf St. Wedel 29.06.
266462 5,92 +0,4 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Ratingen 30.06.
260781 5,69 +0,0 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg Augsburg 14.07.
275213 5,68 +0,5 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 TSV Schleißheim Filderstadt 02.06.
260541 5,67 +0,1 Schmid, Lisa 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 20.07.
260756 5,66 +1,8 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.06.
257629 5,61 +1,6 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Ingolstadt 02.06.
251493 5,60 +1,1 Schneider, Julia 1994 TSV Schleißheim Bietigheim-Bissingen 11.08.
261057 5,57 +0,5 Blanck, Michaela 1999 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 02.06.
259975 5,56 +0,3 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 02.06.

253732 5,53 +0,4 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 SC Vöhringen Bochum-Wattenscheid 25.07.
262459 5,52 +0,0 Buck, Janina 1998 LG Forchheim Bamberg 01.06.
254231 5,51 +1,0 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.06.
259473 5,41 -0,2 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 21.07.
259448 5,40 +0,0 Meisl, Julia 1999 LG Wolfstein Regensburg 20.07.
277430 5,34 +2,0 Stamatelou, Maria 1987 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 12.05.
274560 5,29 -0,8 Schöne, Elisa 1987 LG Wolfstein Aichach 21.07.
259884 5,28 -1,4 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Passau 01.05.
259751 5,27 -1,1 Gasser, Hannah 1999 FC Aschheim Friedberg 30.06.
253384 5,26 -0,3 Rieger, Jana 1994 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 19.05.

18176 5,23 -0,7 Saffer, Eva 1986 LG Bamberg Wendelstein 25.05.
255401 5,22 +0,0 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 25.05.
22494 5,21 +0,0 Brunner, Marion 1990 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
259971 5,20 +0,0 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Regensburg 28.07.
260862 5,18 +0,0 Heitkamp, Chiara 1999 LAC München Rosenheim 01.05.
257148 5,16 +0,1 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 21.07.
25179 5,15 -0,3 Ott, Natalie 1990 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 04.05.
269254 5,15 +0,6 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Friedberg 30.06.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2018: 12,96 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
14,46 Radtke, Helga 1962 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 3.07.1994

253532 12,79 +0,0 Pröger, Tina 1995 TSV Zirndorf Augsburg 13.07.
255592 12,69 +1,1 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Charlotteville (USA) 11.05.
277430 12,57 +0,8 Stamatelou, Maria 1987 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
276921 11,99 -0,7 Schmidt-Rave, Luisa 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.
259975 11,91 -0,7 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Regensburg 07.07.
278471 11,79 -0,1 Ichanjou, Camille 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.07.
259884 11,62 +0,0 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Passau 01.05.
252757 11,48 +0,2 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Ellwangen 25.05.
271091 11,21 +0,3 Fitz, Florentina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 26.06.
18176 11,17 -0,4 Saffer, Eva 1986 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.06.

262106 10,77 -0,1 Arnoldt, Klara 1999 LG Bamberg Augsburg 13.07.
257533 10,67 -1,0 Knauerhase, Marlene 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 02.06.
266429 10,66 -0,1 Vogt, Jennifer 1985 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 11.05.
255814 10,34 -0,5 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.06.
278655 10,26 -0,3 Janssen, Julia 1995 TSV Schleißheim Molbergen 25.08.
23741 9,99 -0,6 Löffler-Röder, Birgit 1965 LG Bamberg Leinefelde-Worbis 14.07.
261061 9,75 +1,1 Weinberger, Katharina 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 02.06.
278762 9,55 -0,1 Loubradou, Nathalie 1968 Sportclub Baierbrunn Wolfratshausen 26.05.
259982 9,28 +0,0 Schneider, Andrea 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Wettenhausen 11.10.
262105 9,09 -0,3 Neundorfer, Nina 1999 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 14,37 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 -- LG Oberland
22,19 Losch, Claudia 1960 -- LC Olympiapark München 23.08.1987

28935 14,12 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Zuchering 12.10.
276962 13,72 Lammert, Petra 1984 LG Oberland Föching 22.06.
274721 12,99 Preiner, Verena 1995 LAC Passau Ergoldsbach 04.05.
255814 12,80 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Augsburg 13.07.
278954 12,77 Klett, Bianca 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 26.06.
277115 12,75 Coors, Iris 1971 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Sonneberg 15.06.
261691 12,59 Holzner, Christina 1998 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.06.
257458 12,55 Greithanner, Martina 1974 TSV Münnerstadt Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
254231 12,49 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Filderstadt 01.06.
266462 12,23 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.

47623 12,15 Ertl, Karin 1974 Kirchheimer SC Augsburg 13.07.
278693 11,53 Sperl, Anna-Lisa 1993 TSV Plattling Bogen 01.06.
268462 11,46 Lehmann, Nela 1997 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 26.05.
24189 11,41 Dörr, Melanie 1991 TSV Ochenbruck Schwarzenbruck 23.06.
251493 11,32 Schneider, Julia 1994 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
255637 11,28 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Enkheim 21.09.
261848 11,27 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Friedberg 29.06.
253384 11,22 Rieger, Jana 1994 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
20509 11,18 Leidl, Nicola 1989 LAC Passau Plattling 26.05.
26985 11,17 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 TSV Schleißheim Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.

268385 11,03 Wüllscheidt, Rica 1974 TSV 1860 Scheinfeld Herzogenaurach 02.06.
257629 10,96 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Freising 01.06.
273200 10,91 Giesa, Ulrike 1984 LG Oberland Föching 22.06.
253560 10,89 Hattenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 29.09.
275213 10,86 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 TSV Schleißheim Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.
29358 10,85 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Dachau 15.08.
274435 10,78 Altmann, Tanja 1974 LG Erlangen Zella-Mehlis 11.08.
277280 10,76 Vater, Theresa 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
264358 10,76 Schlueter, Annemarie 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.05.
278322 10,62 Madl, Patricia 1999 LAC Passau Innsbruck (AUT) 15.09.

259971 10,53 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Regensburg 27.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 50,19 Giesa, Ulrike 1984 -- LG Oberland
67,06 Manecke, Ingra 1956 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 29.05.1982

273200 53,39 Giesa, Ulrike 1984 LG Oberland Mössingen 20.07.
28935 45,47 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Augsburg 13.07.
257458 42,54 Greithanner, Martina 1974 TSV Münnerstadt Föching 22.06.
24189 40,94 Dörr, Melanie 1991 TSV Ochenbruck Schwarzenbruck 23.06.
25069 40,33 Führen, Rose 1991 LG Augsburg Germering 18.05.
278954 39,42 Klett, Bianca 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 26.06.
251908 38,94 Weber, Evi 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 05.05.
258636 37,69 Stumböck, Christina 1998 LG Oberland Hausham 28.07.
257260 36,48 Hörl, Cynthia 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Innsbruck (AUT) 15.09.
264358 36,26 Schlueter, Annemarie 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.

276962 36,25 Lammert, Petra 1984 LG Oberland Föching 22.06.
278322 36,13 Madl, Patricia 1999 LAC Passau Innsbruck (AUT) 15.09.
255814 35,55 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.06.
28934 35,45 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 TSV Schleißheim Germering 18.05.
261052 34,64 Schmitt, Katharina 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 25.05.
39696 33,81 Eichhorn, Michaela 1968 LG Region Landshut Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
253384 33,61 Rieger, Jana 1994 TSV Schleißheim Augsburg 13.07.
261848 33,25 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Regensburg 21.07.
259591 33,08 Rett, Claudia 1999 TSV Vaterstetten Regensburg 21.07.
273713 32,42 Nitsche, Gudrun 1974 VfL Kaufering Neusäß 27.04.

13427 32,30 Siebert, Susanne 1984 LG Augsburg Neusäß 27.04.
277115 32,28 Coors, Iris 1971 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Wunsiedel 27.04.
255637 32,13 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Dachau 15.08.
266464 31,86 Ruoff, Tanja 1987 TSV Altenberg Schwarzenbruck 23.06.
20509 31,39 Leidl, Nicola 1989 LAC Passau Plattling 26.05.
29358 30,65 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Plattling 26.05.
254716 30,48 Schmid, Christina 1993 TSV Plattling Röttenbach 04.05.
260318 30,38 Dumann, Franziska 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 18.05.
9390 30,22 Balser, Dr. Sigrid 1970 SC Vöhringen Schweinfurt 29.06.
274435 30,09 Altmann, Tanja 1974 LG Erlangen Igersheim 19.10.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 55,02 Arlt, Anna 1993 -- LG Stadtwerke München
67,97 Mathes, Simone 1975 -- UAC Kulmbach 31.08.2004

260377 53,73 Schneider, Jessyka 1998 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 01.05.
42710 48,04 Gabler, Betina 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Venedig (ITA) 05.09.
28935 46,35 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Innsbruck (AUT) 14.09.
259333 40,44 Schraml, Selina 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Stadtsteinach 07.09.
256460 39,38 Hohberger, Christin 1996 TV 1862 Helmbrechts Zuchering 12.10.
58963 38,39 Schnurrer, Sabine 1977 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 04.05.
58583 38,12 Kritzenberger, Stephanie 1980 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Bogen 21.09.
254716 37,32 Schmid, Christina 1993 TSV Plattling Plattling 26.05.
262410 35,80 Fiedler, Lenina 1998 LAV Neustadt Stadtsteinach 07.09.
260636 34,20 Gundermann, Cosima 1999 LG Forchheim Effeltrich 03.10.

274435 32,43 Altmann, Tanja 1974 LG Erlangen Igersheim 19.10.
24189 32,41 Dörr, Melanie 1991 TSV Ochenbruck Röttenbach 04.05.
40544 30,66 Fuchs, Annette 1964 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Zuchering 18.05.
268385 29,23 Wüllscheidt, Rica 1974 TSV 1860 Scheinfeld Zella-Mehlis 11.08.
9390 28,88 Balser, Dr. Sigrid 1970 SC Vöhringen Augsburg 22.04.
12265 28,81 Jakob, Anna 1984 TG 48 Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 29.06.
253384 27,20 Rieger, Jana 1994 TSV Schleißheim Zuchering 12.10.
259650 27,12 Geiger, Theresa 1998 DJK Aschaffenburg Langenbrand 28.09.
257160 26,34 Hohberger, Elvira 1971 TV 1862 Helmbrechts Bogen 21.09.
38821 25,91 Reuter, Gundula 1965 SV Leerstetten Röttenbach 04.05.

28934 24,47 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 TSV Schleißheim Moosach 12.04.
253997 24,18 Gesell, Kerstin 1977 LG Fichtelgebirge Schweinfurt 29.06.
276104 22,51 Plößner, Nicola 1975 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Bogen 21.09.
27976 21,56 Schneider, Sabine 1993 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Wettenhausen 11.10.
266464 21,38 Ruoff, Tanja 1987 TSV Altenberg Ingolstadt 05.10.
23176 20,72 Alramseder, Dagmar 1963 TuS Alztal Garching Trauchgau 01.05.
28100 19,87 Schoeppe, Jutta 1955 TSV 1860 Ansbach Röttenbach 04.05.
277027 16,13 Kramhöller, Tanja 1974 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Bogen 21.09.
259982 16,11 Schneider, Andrea 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Wettenhausen 11.10.
256895 15,49 Probst, Julia 1988 TuS Feuchtwangen Igersheim 19.10.

275745 14,51 Fritsche, Sandra 1973 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Bogen 21.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2018: 47,45 Scheffel, Magdalena 1993 -- LG Würm Athletik
60,45 Schaffarzik, Sandra 1987 -- ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof 19.08.2006

278322 49,60 Madl, Patricia 1999 LAC Passau Passau 01.05.
27407 46,19 Scheffel, Magdalena 1993 LG Würm Athletik Freising 01.06.
254231 45,29 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 14.07.
20509 44,93 Leidl, Nicola 1989 LAC Passau Ergoldsbach 04.05.
259089 44,93 Reusch, Sabrina 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Halle 02.06.
266429 43,98 Vogt, Jennifer 1985 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 02.06.
261848 42,90 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg München 08.06.
255814 42,78 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Augsburg 14.07.
28935 41,62 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Augsburg 14.07.
253384 41,12 Rieger, Jana 1994 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 19.05.

272824 40,68 Warnecke, Berit 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
260636 40,64 Gundermann, Cosima 1999 LG Forchheim Rottershausen 21.07.
257713 39,98 Neumann, Alina 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Jena 08.06.
26985 39,84 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 TSV Schleißheim München 08.06.
259676 39,42 Eichhorn, Isabella 1998 LG Region Landshut Germering 18.05.
257629 39,23 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 19.05.
266462 38,93 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Ratingen 30.06.
259973 38,70 Clemens, Lea 1999 LG Eckental Regensburg 28.07.
57739 38,66 Jotz, Martina 1976 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 14.07.
261161 38,61 Lang, Konstanze 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Zuchering 12.10.

278991 38,25 Rieger, Sarah 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 17.07.
20250 38,21 Hillenbrand, Theresa 1988 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 20.07.
255592 37,97 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 14.07.
257260 37,68 Hörl, Cynthia 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 01.06.
13131 37,51 Leidl, Tamara 1984 LAC Passau Passau 29.09.
257659 37,06 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 28.07.
259888 36,89 Schmöller, Marietta 1998 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 26.05.
260824 36,74 Radspieler, Hanna 1999 TSV Plattling Plattling 26.05.
277280 36,69 Vater, Theresa 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 19.05.
29358 36,63 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Plattling 26.05.

258278 36,54 Tropea, Sarah 1998 SC Bad Kohlgrub Marktoberdorf 29.06.
22494 35,65 Brunner, Marion 1990 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
276896 35,07 Grote, Melanie 1996 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 19.10.
273200 34,57 Giesa, Ulrike 1984 LG Oberland Hausham 28.07.
259020 34,38 Schiebel, Fiona 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 27.04.
256237 34,11 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 02.06.
266464 34,06 Ruoff, Tanja 1987 TSV Altenberg Schwarzenbruck 23.06.
251493 34,04 Schneider, Julia 1994 TSV Schleißheim Bietigheim-Bissingen 11.08.
268462 33,88 Lehmann, Nela 1997 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 26.05.
259213 33,86 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 12.10.

275213 33,77 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 TSV Schleißheim Filderstadt 02.06.
261691 33,70 Holzner, Christina 1998 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.06.
259971 33,66 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Regensburg 28.07.
18800 33,58 Bichler, Stephanie 1987 TV Eggenfelden Eggenfelden 20.07.
274720 33,58 Moerstedt, Kathrin 1969 TSV Mindelheim Rehling 07.09.
264217 33,30 Baumann, Annika 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
272976 33,24 Härtl, Christine 1977 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
254119 33,15 Kren, Elena 1992 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 30.06.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
Bestl. 2018: 3.038 Schöne, Elisa 1987 -- LG Wolfstein
3.133 Kutter, Anna 1988 -- TSV Schwabmünchen 21.07.2019

274560 3.154 Schöne, Elisa 1987 LG Wolfstein Aichach 21.07.
13,43(+0,0)-5,29(-0,8)-9,61-1,44-2:24,80
259473 3.133 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 21.07.
13,15(+0,0)-5,41(-0,2)-10,01-1,56-2:46,85
257148 2.871 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 21.07.
13,87(+0,0)-5,16(+0,1)-9,93-1,52-2:48,97
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2018: 5.100 Sasse, Katharina 1998 -- TSV Schleißheim
6.500 Clarius, Birgit 1965 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 20.06./21.06.1993

254231 5.535 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Ratingen 29.06./
14,45(+0,5)-1,74-11,92/26,27(-0,1)-5,44(+1,6)-43,88-2:17,24 30.06.
266462 5.397 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Ratingen 29.06./
13,98(-0,1)-1,62-10,29/25,35(+1,8)-5,92(+0,4)-38,93-2:23,06 30.06.
251493 5.032 Schneider, Julia 1994 TSV Schleißheim Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08./
14,54(-0,1)-1,56-11,14/26,39(+0,9)-5,60(+1,1)-34,04-2:22,44 11.08.
253384 4.964 Rieger, Jana 1994 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05./
15,19(-0,6)-1,63-11,22/27,09(+0,1)-5,26(-0,3)-41,12-2:26,17 19.05.
259975 4.936 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08./
15,02(-0,2)-1,68-9,10/25,91(+0,0)-5,42(-0,1)-29,33-2:18,05 11.08.
257629 4.923 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05./
15,91(-0,4)-1,63-10,42/26,22(+0,1)-5,48(-0,2)-39,23-2:25,93 19.05.
26985 4.706 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 TSV Schleißheim Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08./
15,57(-1,7)-1,56-11,17/26,93(+0,9)-5,04(+0,0)-38,31-2:27,87 11.08.
275213 4.665 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 TSV Schleißheim Filderstadt 01.06./
15,80(-0,3)-1,55-10,48/26,87(+0,7)-5,68(+0,5)-33,77-2:32,44 02.06.
259971 4.646 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Regensburg 27.07./
15,60(+0,5)-1,60-10,53/27,47(+0,1)-5,20(+0,0)-33,66-2:25,62 28.07.
22494 4.639 Brunner, Marion 1990 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05./
15,47(-0,9)-1,44-10,48/26,49(+0,0)-5,21(+0,0)-35,65-2:22,77 19.05.

259973 4.523 Clemens, Lea 1999 LG Eckental Regensburg 27.07./
16,29(+0,2)-1,64-9,44/27,96(-0,2)-5,09(-0,6)-38,70-2:28,77 28.07.
259751 4.440 Gasser, Hannah 1999 FC Aschheim Friedberg 29.06./
16,31(-2,2)-1,66-8,95/27,47(-0,3)-5,27(-1,1)-32,82-2:32,71 30.06.
269254 4.371 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Friedberg 29.06./
15,99(-2,2)-1,48-9,66/25,79(-0,2)-5,15(+0,6)-28,13-2:30,09 30.06.
257779 4.365 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 18.05./
15,47(-0,9)-1,54-9,84/26,77(-0,1)-4,93(-0,3)-31,94-2:36,42 19.05.
257794 4.165 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
16,40(-2,2)-1,56-9,52/27,70(+0,6)-4,84(+0,0)-25,99-2:26,26 19.05.
277280 4.104 Vater, Theresa 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05./
17,59(-0,9)-1,57-10,76/28,41(-0,5)-4,79(-0,2)-36,69-2:38,84 19.05.
261848 4.042 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Friedberg 29.06./
17,45(-0,8)-1,51-11,27/28,70(-0,3)-4,78(-0,5)-41,45-2:48,66 30.06.
252757 4.007 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
16,24(-2,2)-1,50-8,57/28,35(+0,0)-5,14(+0,8)-21,66-2:26,08 19.05.
257659 3.981 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 27.07./
16,88(+0,2)-1,56-9,53/28,29(+0,1)-4,27(-0,3)-37,06-2:38,29 28.07.
256177 3.929 Brandl, Sonja 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05./
15,31(-1,6)-1,53-8,78/27,49(-0,2)-4,62(-1,3)-24,09-2:44,09 19.05.

265509 3.838 Weiß, Patricia 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
17,13(+0,5)-1,40-9,16/27,45(+0,1)-4,72(-0,3)-31,09-2:36,65 28.07.
266464 3.813 Ruoff, Tanja 1987 TSV Altenberg Friedberg 29.06./
17,04(+1,4)-1,36-10,31/28,14(-1,7)-4,68(-0,2)-32,25-2:38,73 30.06.
25179 3.759 Ott, Natalie 1990 LG Region Landshut Eggenfelden 18.05./
16,16(-0,6)-1,48-9,10/27,71(-0,1)-4,96(+0,0)-20,46-2:47,03 19.05.
256855 3.716 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Eggenfelden 18.05./
16,63(-0,4)-1,48-9,19/27,90(-0,1)-4,80(+1,2)-24,88-2:48,84 19.05.
254119 3.659 Kren, Elena 1992 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05./
17,04(-1,2)-1,48-8,32/28,31(-0,5)-4,79(+0,0)-31,88-2:53,65 19.05.
268604 3.586 Weber, Elena 1997 Kissinger SC Friedberg 29.06./
17,25(-0,8)-1,54-9,50/29,34(-0,3)-4,71(+2,0)-26,11-2:52,32 30.06.
255401 3.443 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 21.09./
18,42(+0,9)-1,41-8,90/27,88(-0,8)-4,58(-0,2)-24,24-2:41,11 22.09.
270377 3.295 Echteler, Sandra 2001 TSV Wiggensbach Eggenfelden 18.05./
17,63(-1,2)-1,45-6,82/29,87(-0,1)-4,66(+0,0)-20,42-2:35,88 19.05.
261052 3.265 Schmitt, Katharina 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Oberasbach 18.05./
18,03(-1,6)-1,50-9,27/29,08(-1,0)-4,58(+0,4)-22,61-3:02,45 19.05.
27869 3.257 Büttner, Franziska 1992 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Hammelburg 21.09./
17,99(+0,9)-1,38-8,48/29,10(-0,8)-4,67(-0,2)-25,84-2:53,28 22.09.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2018: 14.924 LG Stadtwerke München
17.182 LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 20.06./21.06.1993

15.062 SWC Regensburg Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08./
254231 Obermaier, Anna-Lena (1996) - 5.259; 266462 Mayer, Isabel (1993) - 5.165 11.08.
22494 Brunner, Marion (1990) - 4.638
14.752 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05./
253384 Rieger, Jana (1994) - 4.964; 257629 Sasse, Katharina (1998) - 4.923 19.05.
251493 Schneider, Julia (1994) - 4.865
13.882 LG Eckental Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08./
259975 Maxbauer, Jasmin (1999) - 4.936; 259971 Stegmaier, Johanna (1999) - 4.614 11.08.
259973 Clemens, Lea (1999) - 4.332
13.060 FC Aschheim Friedberg 29.06./
259751 Gasser, Hannah (1999) - 4.440; 269254 Grimm, Katharina (1998) - 4.371 30.06.
257779 Schug, Anna-Katharina (1998) - 4.249
12.278 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05./
26985 Halbritter, Franziska (1990) - 4.515; 277280 Vater, Theresa (1998) - 4.104 19.05.
254119 Kren, Elena (1992) - 3.659
10.431 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05./
256177 Brandl, Sonja (1995) - 3.929; 265509 Weiß, Patricia (1999) - 3.686 19.05.
254949 Diller, Bettina (1994) - 2.816
7.726 TSV Wiggensbach Eggenfelden 18.05./
270377 Echteler, Sandra (2001) - 3.295; 261594 Hudez, Melanie (1998) - 3.035 19.05.
263270 Mayer, Anna (2000) - 1.396
50 km Str.
3:54:10 Jansen, Anna 1985 -- LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 30.03.2019

275170 3:54:10 Jansen, Anna 1985 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Grünheide 30.03.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.1.0 / 2.0.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: BY/2313 1. FC Passau