Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Bayerische Jugend-Bestenliste 2019 Stand: 21.08.2019

Männliche Jugend: MJ U16 M15 M14 MJ U14 M13 M12
Weibliche Jugend: WJ U16 W15 W14 WJ U14 W13 W12

Männliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 44,83 LG Stadtwerke München

45,88 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
275108 Reichenberger, Finn (2005); 277428 Kauwertz, Maximilian (2005)
270842 Morbitzer, Mathias (2004); 273533 Kutscha, Fabian (2005)
47,33 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 25.05.
271295 Boehm, Niklas (2004); 271300 Hamburger, Lorenz (2004)
271299 Goerl, Benedikt (2004); 275091 Schmeißer, Jonas (2005)
47,38 LG Forchheim Regensburg 20.07.
272701 Bitter, Timo (2004); 271695 Hoffmann, Max (2004)
273096 Sladek, Johannes (2004); 274457 Hoffmann, Henrik (2006)
47,64 LAC Quelle Fürth Ergoldsbach 04.05.
276199 Schunk, Robert (2004); 273651 Banerjee, Southik (2004)
275297 Vitalini, Fabio (2005); 271427 Merkel, Fabian (2004)
48,28 StG Lechfeld-Sprinter Schwabmünchen 30.06.
269890 Kell, Noah (2004); 274546 Labermeier, Daniel (2005)
274757 Wachtler, Sebastian (2004); 274444 Kühnel, Andreas (2004)
48,32 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 25.05.
273617 Nickel, Joschua (2004); 278370 Zieba, Finn (2005)
273618 Müller, Jakob (2004); 276138 Schmidt, Lennard (2005)
49,59 LG Bamberg I Ebermannstadt 26.05.
274905 Blank, Jakob (2005); 276100 Schmitt, Fabius (2006)
276045 Folgmann, Leo (2005); 274342 Urbanik, Nils (2005)
49,61 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Elsenfeld 07.07.
274355 Naujoks, Vincent (2005); 274125 Groetsch, Nils (2005)
273470 Weinand, Tim (2004); 274401 Müller, Luis (2005)
50,10 LG Nürnberg Röthenbach 24.05.
276713 Farid, Aroz (2004); 277413 Estrin, Edwin (2005)
278590 Zaiat, Markus (2004); 275148 Haag, Damien (2004)
50,26 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
274042 Bruischuetz, Simon (2005); 269760 Hahne, Simon (2004)
269761 Ringlstetter, David (2004); 269459 Seifert, Sebastian (2004)

50,58 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 04.06.
274691 Stenger, Florian (2004); 276508 Rudlof, David (2004)
276570 Kopp, Christopher (2005); 278635 Schröder, Leon (2005)
51,09 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.
273798 Dobler, Stefan (2005); 271285 Wein, Jakob (2004)
271392 Kleber, Moritz (2004); 273796 Schoyerer, Michael (2005)
51,12 LG Region Landshut Plattling 25.05.
271188 Kress, David (2005); 271627 Deisling, Lennard (2005)
275708 Laub, Sebastian (2005); 271628 Deisling, Marvin (2005)
51,22 TSV Trudering Erding 25.05.
278712 Stark, Korbinian (2004); 270584 Moosmann, Tobias (2004)
273991 Saller, Maximilian (2005); 274921 Hörmann, Jakob (2005)
51,68 LG Hersbrucker Alb Röthenbach 24.05.
275490 Schmidt, Jonas (2006); 272273 Knisch, Jan-Luis (2006)
273477 van Haßelt, Lennart (2005); 273447 Buchwald, Sven (2005)
51,89 TSC Neuendettelsau Gunzenhausen 06.06.
273106 Baretto Genthner, Matias (2004); 273108 Beil, Felix (2004)
273109 Schmidt, Aron (2004); 273112 Vogl, Manuel (2004)
52,04 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
271740 Herrn, Fabian (2005); 269919 Conversa, Raffaele (2004)
271691 Oberbauer, Sebastian (2005); 272333 Breitinger, Tobias (2004)
52,32 LG Fichtelgebirge Ergoldsbach 04.05.
278253 Foerster, Joshua (2004); 270856 Höcherl, Johannes (2004)
272926 Bayer, Tino (2005); 277587 Leyk, Simon (2004)
55,01 LG Bamberg II Ebermannstadt 26.05.
274904 Wehnert, Johannes (2005); 277150 Ernst, Paul (2005)
275054 Mitsioulis, Ioannis (2005); 274341 Lehner, Julius (2005)
55,15 TV Schweinheim Stockstadt 04.06.
273803 Fischer, Urs (2005); 278719 Hein, Vincent (2004)
273760 Busch, Jonathan (2005); 278785 Fünffinger, Lennart (2005)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
9:03,99 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 30.05.
272914 Wood, Nicolas (2004); 274930 Ernst, Taro (2004)
277569 Mühlpointner, Moritz (2005)
9:19,87 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Freising 30.05.
273934 Fecher, Paul (2005); 276509 Stadtmüller, Samuel (2006)
273942 Nolting, Sebastian (2004)
9:22,59 TSV Gräfelfing Freising 30.05.
277196 Rethfeld, Elias (2005); 273373 Schmidbauer, Marcus (2005)
273882 Schoeler, Julian (2004)
9:25,93 TG 48 Würzburg Aschaffenburg 22.05.
271701 Schicks, Ben (2004); 277560 Abeal, Zekariyas (2004)
267342 Teiche, Max (2004)
9:49,07 LAC Quelle Fürth Freising 30.05.
271427 Merkel, Fabian (2004); 270960 Schubert, Matteo (2004)
275665 Döllinger, Tobias (2006)
10:00,32 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freising 30.05.
277370 Cermak, Jakub (2004); 274132 Szobries, Lio Willi (2005)
277931 Adam, Felix (2007)
10:01,67 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg II Freising 30.05.
278264 Bothner, Mikael (2006); 277338 Orth, Finn (2005)
278265 Bothner, Deniz (2004)
10:03,96 SC Rothenberg-Schnaittach Röthenbach 24.05.
275626 Heid, Gabriel (2005); 278744 Sperber, Simon (2004)
277548 Weisel, Moritz (2005)
10:05,56 LG Region Landshut Freising 30.05.
271188 Kress, David (2005); 275294 Heiß, Enno (2006)
271628 Deisling, Marvin (2005)
10:09,93 TV Schweinheim Aschaffenburg 22.05.
278719 Hein, Vincent (2004); 273760 Busch, Jonathan (2005)
278785 Fünffinger, Lennart (2005)

10:18,56 StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen Pocking 07.06.
277591 Schachtner, Leander (2005); 278595 Kellhammer, Jonas (2004)
274673 Wüuehrer, Jonas (M 200)
10:26,52 StG Untere Isar Pocking 07.06.
278697 Menauer, Matthias (2006); 268533 Stocker, Uli (2005)
269358 Kampf, Timo (2005)
10:26,93 TV Schweinheim Stockstadt 04.06.
273760 Busch, Jonathan (2005); 278785 Fünffinger, Lennart (2005)
278719 Hein, Vincent (2004)
10:33,04 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I Freising 30.05.
276005 Zorger, Corvin (2005); 274406 Köppelle, Moritz (2005)
278859 Zimmermann, Paul (2006)
10:51,15 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 22.05.
275085 Schneider, Torge (2006); 275086 Richard, Tom (2005)
271534 Finkelmann, Robin (2004)
11:04,98 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Aschaffenburg 22.05.
278394 Jantschke, Luk (2006); 276137 Ayad, Fynn (2005)
278395 Hümmert, Jan-Luis (2006)
11:43,98 DJK Memmingen Schwabmünchen 05.05.
272725 Kureck, Simon (2005); 278247 Schinkel, Noah (2005)
272724 Gebhard, Lennart (2005)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2018: 9.028 LG Fichtelgebirge

9.698 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 27.07.
270540 Perner, Jonas (2004) - 2.362; 270856 Höcherl, Johannes (2004) - 1.983
272926 Bayer, Tino (2005) - 1.838; 278253 Foerster, Joshua (2004) - 1.828; 272346 Wunderlich, Moritz (2004) - 1.687
9.419 TSG Füssen Lindenberg 06.07.
271684 Ziegltrum, Max (2004) - 2.249; 271683 Faßhold, Timm (2004) - 2.178
271682 Faßhold, Tobias (2005) - 1.762; 271678 Langer, Jannis (2005) - 1.657; 271677 Langer, Fynn (2005) - 1.573
8.486 LG Bamberg Wunsiedel 27.07.
276045 Folgmann, Leo (2005) - 1.919; 274342 Urbanik, Nils (2005) - 1.825
279155 Reinshagen, Nils (2005) - 1.821; 275054 Mitsioulis, Ioannis (2005) - 1.474; 274341 Lehner, Julius (2005) - 1.447
7.513 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
271656 Bantlin, Niklas (2004) - 1.673; 271658 Zangl, Simon (2004) - 1.672
274303 Kersten, Brian (2006) - 1.647; 275055 Ngom, Jakob (2005) - 1.465; 278250 Mitterer, Jakob (2005) - 1.056
9-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2018: 14.407 LG Stadtwerke München

13.829 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 29.06./
270209 Talarek, Jannes (2004) - 4.790; 273194 Leifert, Nils (2005) - 4.599 30.06.
275297 Vitalini, Fabio (2005) - 4.440
13.385 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06./
274319 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas (2005) - 4.537; 271821 Kilders, Paul (2005) - 4.441 30.06.
269839 Kupfer, Fabian (2004) - 4.407
13.146 TSG Füssen Eggenfelden 18.05./
271684 Ziegeltrum, Max (2004) - 4.695; 271683 Faßhold, Timm (2004) - 4.603 19.05.
271682 Faßhold, Tobias (2005) - 3.848
11.492 LAC Quelle Fürth II Oberasbach 18.05./
276501 Schendel, Lukas (2004) - 4.075; 272097 Bimüller, Janosch (2005) - 3.893 19.05.
273192 Rolf, Jan (2005) - 3.524
11.281 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
269761 Ringlstetter, David (2004) - 4.140; 274117 Humig, Marius (2006) - 3.653 28.07.
274042 Bruischuetz, Simon (2005) - 3.488
11.151 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04./
271658 Zangl, Simon (2004) - 3.770; 271656 Bantlin, Niklas (2004) - 3.697 28.04.
274303 Kersten, Brian (2006) - 3.684
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2018: 13.443 LG Stadtwerke München

12.411 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
277428 Kauwertz, Maximilian (2005) - 2.628; 273533 Kutscha, Fabian (2005) - 2.561
273498 Kucik, Adam (2005) - 2.455; 277147 Kottmann, Frederik (2005) - 2.395; 271717 Nauerz, Ferdinand (2004) - 2.372
11.872 TSG Füssen Aichach 02.06.
271684 Ziegeltrum, Max (2004) - 2.808; 271683 Faßhold, Timm (2004) - 2.594
271682 Faßhold, Tobias (2005) - 2.276; 271678 Langer, Jannis (2005) - 2.169; 271677 Langer, Fynn (2005) - 2.025
10.845 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
273798 Dobler, Stefan (2005) - 2.494; 271392 Kleber, Moritz (2004) - 2.422
271285 Wein, Jakob (2004) - 2.011; 272326 Strasser, Philip (2004) - 1.992; 275060 Gardner, Janis (2004) - 1.926
10.652 LG Bamberg Hof 12.05.
276045 Folgmann, Leo (2005) - 2.320; 274342 Urbanik, Nils (2005) - 2.230
274905 Blank, Jakob (2005) - 2.160; 274341 Lehner, Julius (2005) - 2.017; 274904 Wehnert, Johannes (2005) - 1.925
10.596 LG Stadtwerke München II Gilching 11.05.
275108 Reichenberger, Finn (2005) - 2.160; 275595 Binet, Christoph Laszlo (2005) - 2.155
276870 Rütten, Ben (2005) - 2.118; 278218 Hrdina, Fabian (2004) - 2.092; 275647 Hochwald, Luis (2004) - 2.071
10.524 LG Region Landshut Landshut 11.05.
271628 Deisling, Marvin (2005) - 2.362; 271627 Deisling, Lennard (2005) - 2.271
275708 Laub, Sebastian (2005) - 2.094; 273334 Wild, Raphael (2005) - 1.900; 271188 Kress, David (2005) - 1.897

Jugend M15
100 m Lauf
276199 11,33 +0,9 Schunk, Robert 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Bremen 06.07.
273008 11,53 +0,3 Kobar, Roman 2004 TuS Traunreut Erding 25.05.
271684 11,57 +0,2 Ziegeltrum, Max 2004 TSG Füssen Lindenberg 06.07.
268858 11,66 +0,4 Dannhauer, Malcom 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 02.06.
276717 11,67 +0,0 Weidenbach, Eric 2004 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 21.07.
275148 11,75 +0,2 Haag, Damien 2004 LG Nürnberg Regensburg 07.07.
270540 11,76 +2,0 Perner, Jonas 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 10.07.
274444 11,81 -0,2 Kühnel, Andreas 2004 TSV Königsbrunn Lage 11.08.
270498 11,85 +1,2 Kremling, Nils 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Regensburg 27.07.
271299 11,93 +0,0 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 18.05.

274656 11,96 +0,0 Bloch, Lennard 2004 TSV Durach Lindenberg 06.07.
273651 12,02 +0,0 Banerjee, Southik 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 21.07.
271300 12,06 +0,0 Hamburger, Lorenz 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.06.
269890 12,06 +0,7 Kell, Noah 2004 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 21.07.
273470 12,13 +1,8 Weinand, Tim 2004 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 25.05.
270891 12,13 +0,1 Kraus, Felix 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 08.06.
270842 12,15 +0,1 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
276930 12,17 +0,0 Krause, Julian 2004 TSV Ebermannstadt Regensburg 21.07.
276508 12,19 +1,8 Rudlof, David 2004 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 25.05.
275538 12,21 -0,1 Eder, Maximilian 2004 LG Würm Athletik Erding 25.05.

270890 12,29 +0,2 Windpassinger, Leon 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 07.07.
271427 12,30 -1,6 Merkel, Fabian 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
272096 12,31 -2,1 Gimbel, Michael 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
272654 12,32 +0,6 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Friedberg 29.06.
274673 12,33 -0,5 Wührer, Jonas 2004 1. FC Passau Regensburg 21.07.
278107 12,35 -0,2 Schenk, Valentin 2004 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
274932 12,39 +0,4 Kornemann, Noah 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 23.06.
277370 12,40 +0,2 Cermak, Jakub 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 07.07.
273096 12,45 -2,1 Sladek, Johannes 2004 LG Forchheim Ebermannstadt 26.05.
270209 12,45 +0,6 Talarek, Jannes 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 29.06.

274496 12,47 +0,0 Stengritt, Lorenz 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 21.07.
273693 12,48 -1,1 Bayer, Oskar 2004 TV Zeil Schweinfurt 11.05.
272833 12,48 +0,6 Knäblein, Lukas 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 29.06.
272290 12,49 +0,7 Fischer, Markus 2004 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 25.05.
275948 12,50 +0,1 Stöhr, Jonathan 2004 TuS Geretsried München 08.06.
272137 12,50 +0,0 Deppermann, Lais 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
270584 12,50 +0,0 Moosmann, Tobias 2004 TSV Trudering Regensburg 21.07.
271695 12,51 -2,1 Hoffmann, Max 2004 LG Forchheim Ebermannstadt 26.05.
273112 12,51 +1,1 Vogl, Manuel 2004 TSC Neuendettelsau Herzogenaurach 01.06.
274302 12,53 +0,9 Kirschner, Marius 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 01.05.

274884 12,53 +0,0 Göritz, Damien 2004 MTV 79 München Gilching 11.05.
278503 12,53 +0,0 Eß, Pascal 2004 TV Immenstadt Lindenberg 06.07.
273618 12,55 +1,8 Müller, Jakob 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 25.05.
271683 12,59 +0,0 Faßhold, Timm 2004 TSG Füssen Lindenberg 06.07.
269919 12,59 -2,1 Conversa, Raffaele 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
276317 12,68 +0,1 Khorami, Riza 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 08.06.
277821 12,70 +0,0 Ott, Valentin 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
273882 12,70 +0,3 Schoeler, Julian 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 25.05.
278910 12,71 +0,9 Bagwell, Ashton 2004 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 01.06.
276501 12,74 -2,6 Schendel, Lukas 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.

278492 12,74 +0,0 Vaguine, Alexander 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 25.05.
272333 12,74 -2,1 Breitinger, Tobias 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
272269 12,75 +1,8 Schnabel, Fabian 2004 TV Wasserlos Hösbach 25.05.
271710 12,76 -0,6 Fuhrmann, Patrick 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274930 12,78 +0,0 Ernst, Taro 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
277516 12,78 +0,9 Ekengele, Florian 2004 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 01.06.
276276 12,78 +1,3 Oehler, Yannis 2004 Post SV Nürnberg Herzogenaurach 01.06.
271432 12,79 +0,6 Möckl, Johannes 2004 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 30.06.
272056 12,80 +0,7 Eisenreich, Magnus 2004 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Hausham 26.07.
277559 12,81 -0,5 Huber, Benjamin 2004 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Deggendorf 20.07.

278712 12,82 +0,0 Stark, Korbinian 2004 TSV Trudering Erding 25.05.
273832 12,82 -0,6 Weller, Jakob 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272321 12,84 +1,5 Beer, Emilian 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
271701 12,85 +0,4 Schicks, Ben 2004 TG 48 Würzburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
271656 12,87 +1,2 Bantlin, Niklas 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.07.
276827 12,88 -0,2 Moschnitschka, Lars 2004 LG Haßberge Schweinfurt 07.04.
272917 12,88 +0,5 Palosevic, Lazar 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
271717 12,89 +0,4 Nauerz, Ferdinand 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
278253 12,90 -2,1 Foerster, Joshua 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 26.05.
270856 12,90 +2,0 Höcherl, Johannes 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 10.07.

272701 12,93 +0,0 Bitter, Timo 2004 LG Forchheim Ebermannstadt 26.05.
273043 12,94 -1,1 Pulfer, Luca 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Marktoberdorf 29.06.
274963 12,96 -1,9 Wagner, Patrick 2004 LG Zusam Donauwörth 11.05.
272914 12,97 +1,1 Wood, Nicolas 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
271557 12,98 -1,2 Schlosser, Stefan 2004 TSV Rottach-Egern Bad Endorf 27.04.
271295 12,98 +0,0 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
270359 13,02 -0,2 Kleinschrodt, Lukas 2004 TSV 1860 Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
270623 13,03 +0,5 Tontrup, Jonathan 2004 LA-Team Alzenau Schweinfurt 11.05.
277595 13,05 +1,7 Naffati, Mohamed 2004 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
269760 13,05 +0,2 Hahne, Simon 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.

274765 13,05 -1,6 Nützel, Jakob 2004 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
278573 13,05 -2,1 Kroll, Marius 2004 SpVgg Röhrmoos Hebertshausen 14.07.
274944 13,07 +0,0 Gay, Frederik 2004 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 02.06.
277122 13,08 +0,0 Roth, Michael 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 25.05.
271392 13,12 +1,0 Kleber, Moritz 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
272119 13,12 +0,4 Haizinger, Moriz 2004 TSV Mühldorf Markt Schwaben 23.06.
271454 13,18 -0,4 Schrag, Felix 2004 TSV Penzberg Gilching 11.05.
273031 13,19 +0,0 Nusch, Hannes 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Weingarten 18.05.
276928 13,20 +0,4 Vesper, Lars 2004 LAV Neustadt Forchheim 19.06.
276572 13,20 +0,2 Huber, Dominik 2004 TSV Babenhausen Lindenberg 06.07.

274049 13,21 +0,6 Mayr, Florian 2004 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 30.06.
275024 13,27 +0,0 Leite Moreira, Jorge 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 25.05.
269761 13,30 +1,2 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
277110 13,31 +1,0 Westenthanner, Dominik 2004 TV Eggenfelden Vilsbiburg 01.05.
269867 13,31 +0,0 Felder, Bastian 2004 LG Westallgäu Lindenberg 06.07.
274792 13,32 +1,2 Aigner, Nico 2004 DJK-SF Reichenberg Burgkirchen 17.07.
271301 13,35 +0,0 Jung, Julius 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 25.05.
272681 13,37 +0,0 Köhler, Leon 2004 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Ebermannstadt 26.05.
272204 13,39 -0,6 Breinfalk, Tim 2004 TV Hauzenberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
278595 13,40 +0,0 Kellhammer, Jonas 2004 1. FC Passau Plattling 25.05.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 37,18 Witzke, Jan-Niclas 2003 -- LG Region Landshut

270498 36,96 Kremling, Nils 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Bremen 06.07.
270540 38,28 Perner, Jonas 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 26.05.
271427 38,78 Merkel, Fabian 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 21.07.
273008 38,95 Kobar, Roman 2004 TuS Traunreut Erding 25.05.
271300 39,30 Hamburger, Lorenz 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Bad Endorf 07.06.
275434 39,82 Haller, Luca 2004 LG Oberland Wolfratshausen 26.05.
274444 40,04 Kühnel, Andreas 2004 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 05.05.
271695 40,18 Hoffmann, Max 2004 LG Forchheim Eschenbach 01.05.
275538 40,20 Eder, Maximilian 2004 LG Würm Athletik Germering 18.05.
273470 40,28 Weinand, Tim 2004 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 25.05.

276930 40,76 Krause, Julian 2004 TSV Ebermannstadt Eschenbach 06.07.
273882 40,83 Schoeler, Julian 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 18.05.
274302 41,06 Kirschner, Marius 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 21.07.
270039 41,52 Schindler, Benjamin 2004 DJK Weiden Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 11.08.
273306 41,74 Herrmann, Hendrik 2004 TSV Mönchröden Eschenbach 01.05.
271717 41,83 Nauerz, Ferdinand 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
270890 42,12 Windpassinger, Leon 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Gilching 01.05.
272290 42,20 Fischer, Markus 2004 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 30.06.
272833 42,29 Knäblein, Lukas 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Eschenbach 01.05.
270974 42,45 Boukechab, Ilias 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Gilching 01.05.

277370 42,47 Cermak, Jakub 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 18.05.
269760 42,95 Hahne, Simon 2004 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
278253 43,13 Foerster, Joshua 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 26.05.
274363 44,22 Lehner, Noah 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 04.05.
273874 44,47 Berger, Ben 2005 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
278218 44,80 Hrdina, Fabian 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
277559 44,85 Huber, Benjamin 2004 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Bogen 01.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:01,25 Stade, Jakob 2003 -- Kissinger SC

273501 2:05,98 Häfner, Jakob 2004 TV 1848 Coburg Neustadt/Waldnaab 09.08.
275363 2:06,91 Waligorski, Christoph 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Koblenz 23.06.
277377 2:10,77 Bitterwolf, Benjamin 2004 SV DJK Taufkirchen Koblenz 23.06.
275434 2:12,14 Haller, Luca 2004 LG Oberland Germering 18.05.
273043 2:12,33 Pulfer, Luca 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Regensburg 20.07.
273882 2:12,47 Schoeler, Julian 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Karlsfeld 05.06.
278573 2:12,94 Kroll, Marius 2004 SpVgg Röhrmoos Regensburg 20.07.
270974 2:13,48 Boukechab, Ilias 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Ergoldsbach 04.05.
270039 2:14,32 Schindler, Benjamin 2004 DJK Weiden Neustadt/Waldnaab 09.08.
271701 2:16,04 Schicks, Ben 2004 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 07.04.

273306 2:16,49 Herrmann, Hendrik 2004 TSV Mönchröden Coburg 19.06.
273942 2:17,42 Nolting, Sebastian 2004 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 26.05.
276890 2:17,97 Walter, Erik 2004 TV Jahn Schweinfurt Hösbach 26.05.
276936 2:18,13 Hayler, Laurin 2004 ESV München Bayreuth 16.07.
272119 2:19,04 Haizinger, Moriz 2004 TSV Mühldorf Erding 25.05.
270498 2:22,13 Kremling, Nils 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Eschenbach 01.05.
278711 2:24,11 Arbes, Sebastian 2004 SV Kasing Erding 25.05.
272245 2:24,19 Witt, Sebastian 2004 VfL Waldkraiburg Erding 25.05.
270960 2:26,66 Schubert, Matteo 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 01.06.
271717 2:26,68 Nauerz, Ferdinand 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.

274896 2:26,83 Sawinski, Lukas 2004 SV Kasing Erding 25.05.
274390 2:26,94 Mittermaier, Patrick 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
271285 2:28,20 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.07.
272290 2:28,35 Fischer, Markus 2004 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 25.05.
276376 2:28,68 Porwol, Malte 2004 TV Emmering Germering 18.05.
272096 2:28,80 Gimbel, Michael 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
277560 2:30,31 Abeal, Zekariyas 2004 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 07.04.
278265 2:31,01 Bothner, Deniz 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
270731 2:32,39 Süppel, Benedikt 2004 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Coburg 19.06.
275032 2:32,63 Schmidt, Jakob 2004 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Endorf 07.06.

273302 2:32,68 Hujer, Jakob 2004 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 14.07.
277281 2:34,69 Berkau, Lukas 2004 TSV Kranzegg München 27.04.
278058 2:36,43 Bakir, Pervan 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
272333 2:38,03 Breitinger, Tobias 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 08.05.
274992 2:38,88 Antretter, Severin 2004 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Neubeuern 13.07.
269919 2:40,53 Conversa, Raffaele 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 08.05.
272346 2:41,10 Wunderlich, Moritz 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Ergoldsbach 04.05.
272148 2:42,03 Stemmer, Enrico 2004 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 25.05.
273032 2:42,47 Altenried, Lukas 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Horgau 07.08.
276827 2:42,93 Moschnitschka, Lars 2004 LG Haßberge Schweinfurt 07.04.

273162 2:44,24 Lämmerzahl, Aron 2004 LG Eckental Eckental 07.04.
1000 m Lauf
273043 2:58,25 Pulfer, Luca 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Horgau 07.08.
270498 2:59,43 Kremling, Nils 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 30.06.
270540 3:01,09 Perner, Jonas 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Mainz 21.07.
270209 3:06,74 Talarek, Jannes 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 30.06.
272654 3:13,13 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Friedberg 30.06.
270842 3:15,09 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 30.06.
271684 3:17,08 Ziegeltrum, Max 2004 TSG Füssen Friedberg 30.06.
272833 3:17,85 Knäblein, Lukas 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 30.06.
271299 3:22,13 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 19.05.
273031 3:23,21 Nusch, Hannes 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Weingarten 19.05.

271683 3:23,34 Faßhold, Timm 2004 TSG Füssen Eggenfelden 19.05.
269761 3:30,86 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
271557 3:34,27 Schlosser, Stefan 2004 TSV Rottach-Egern Bad Endorf 28.04.
276501 3:34,51 Schendel, Lukas 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.
269839 3:39,64 Kupfer, Fabian 2004 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 30.06.
278074 3:41,76 Wiacker, Henning 2004 Post SV Nürnberg Zirndorf 04.05.
271658 3:44,97 Zangl, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 28.04.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 6:18,19 Freudenblum, Niclas 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München

270974 6:12,75 Boukechab, Ilias 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 02.06.
271701 6:37,05 Schicks, Ben 2004 TG 48 Würzburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274932 6:42,82 Kornemann, Noah 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 23.06.
273693 6:48,68 Bayer, Oskar 2004 TV Zeil Schweinfurt 11.05.
272914 6:51,13 Wood, Nicolas 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
271717 6:51,50 Nauerz, Ferdinand 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
278573 6:53,78 Kroll, Marius 2004 SpVgg Röhrmoos Karlsfeld 03.07.
272119 6:54,14 Haizinger, Moriz 2004 TSV Mühldorf Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272245 6:58,63 Witt, Sebastian 2004 VfL Waldkraiburg Gilching 11.05.
270498 7:07,32 Kremling, Nils 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 11.05.

278265 7:09,61 Bothner, Deniz 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
271427 7:11,07 Merkel, Fabian 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
274302 7:16,59 Kirschner, Marius 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Gilching 11.05.
274390 7:21,39 Mittermaier, Patrick 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
274765 7:21,41 Nützel, Jakob 2004 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
276423 7:21,92 Hebertinger, Lorenz 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 03.07.
271295 7:25,27 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
276376 7:35,43 Porwol, Malte 2004 TV Emmering Gilching 11.05.
275647 7:38,96 Hochwald, Luis 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
274757 7:39,67 Wachtler, Sebastian 2004 TSV Königsbrunn Aichach 02.06.

271285 7:40,56 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
277122 7:42,46 Roth, Michael 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
276572 7:43,59 Huber, Dominik 2004 TSV Babenhausen Aichach 02.06.
272346 8:23,01 Wunderlich, Moritz 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 12.05.
276827 8:33,09 Moschnitschka, Lars 2004 LG Haßberge Schweinfurt 11.05.
272917 8:46,64 Palosevic, Lazar 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
3000 m Lauf
275363 9:24,33 Waligorski, Christoph 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Bremen 06.07.
270974 9:25,59 Boukechab, Ilias 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Bremen 06.07.
273306 10:07,59 Herrmann, Hendrik 2004 TSV Mönchröden Regensburg 20.07.
272914 10:07,97 Wood, Nicolas 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
272792 10:15,01 Bayer, Johannes 2004 LG Westallgäu Koblenz 23.06.
277377 10:17,68 Bitterwolf, Benjamin 2004 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 29.05.
270960 10:36,48 Schubert, Matteo 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 20.07.
273043 10:39,58 Pulfer, Luca 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Friedberg 25.05.
273693 10:41,78 Bayer, Oskar 2004 TV Zeil Erlangen 07.05.
278573 10:47,20 Kroll, Marius 2004 SpVgg Röhrmoos Karlsfeld 03.07.

275032 10:47,29 Schmidt, Jakob 2004 PTSV Rosenheim Erding 25.05.
279020 10:57,58 Soyer, Korbinian 2004 SV Söchering Regensburg 20.07.
275434 11:02,70 Haller, Luca 2004 LG Oberland Regensburg 12.05.
276423 11:18,86 Hebertinger, Lorenz 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.05.
271285 11:31,61 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
274757 12:13,87 Wachtler, Sebastian 2004 TSV Königsbrunn Friedberg 25.05.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 18:54 Frisch, Robin 2003 -- LG Hersbrucker Alb

270974 16:52 Boukechab, Ilias 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Hohenstadt 27.04.
275032 19:33 Schmidt, Jakob 2004 PTSV Rosenheim Hohenstadt 27.04.
278424 21:34 Krieger, Leon 2004 DAV Röthenbach Hohenstadt 27.04.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2018: 10,94 Jocher, Roman 2003 -- TSV Königsbrunn
Bestl. 2018: 10,94 Babel, Sascha 2003 -- LG Landkreis Roth

274444 10,98 -0,2 Kühnel, Andreas 2004 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 30.06.
268858 11,05 +0,3 Dannhauer, Malcom 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 20.07.
270540 11,11 -0,1 Perner, Jonas 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Mainz 21.07.
270359 11,42 +0,3 Kleinschrodt, Lukas 2004 TSV 1860 Ansbach Regensburg 20.07.
272654 11,46 +0,3 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Regensburg 20.07.
271299 11,55 +0,7 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 11.05.
270842 11,60 +0,0 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 19.05.
271684 11,98 +0,1 Ziegeltrum, Max 2004 TSG Füssen Friedberg 30.06.
270209 11,99 +0,1 Talarek, Jannes 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 30.06.
274932 12,02 +0,0 Kornemann, Noah 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 20.07.

271695 12,04 +0,1 Hoffmann, Max 2004 LG Forchheim Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272321 12,04 +0,3 Beer, Emilian 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
271295 12,05 +0,0 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Regensburg 20.07.
272833 12,07 +0,3 Knäblein, Lukas 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Regensburg 20.07.
273832 12,09 +0,3 Weller, Jakob 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 20.07.
275538 12,13 -1,0 Eder, Maximilian 2004 LG Würm Athletik München 08.06.
273008 12,23 +0,4 Kobar, Roman 2004 TuS Traunreut Gilching 11.05.
271717 12,23 +0,0 Nauerz, Ferdinand 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
271557 12,27 -0,1 Schlosser, Stefan 2004 TSV Rottach-Egern Gröbenzell 11.05.
274930 12,36 +0,7 Ernst, Taro 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.

271683 12,39 +0,3 Faßhold, Timm 2004 TSG Füssen Regensburg 20.07.
278107 12,40 -0,2 Schenk, Valentin 2004 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
271710 12,44 +0,4 Fuhrmann, Patrick 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Markt Schwaben 23.06.
270498 12,57 -1,4 Kremling, Nils 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
276930 12,62 -1,9 Krause, Julian 2004 TSV Ebermannstadt Ebermannstadt 26.05.
269919 12,64 -0,1 Conversa, Raffaele 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Gilching 11.05.
272914 12,64 +1,3 Wood, Nicolas 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
272137 12,69 +0,0 Deppermann, Lais 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
278492 12,73 +0,4 Vaguine, Alexander 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 11.05.
276501 12,83 -0,2 Schendel, Lukas 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.

271427 12,86 +0,4 Merkel, Fabian 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 23.06.
269839 12,86 +0,1 Kupfer, Fabian 2004 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 30.06.
273060 12,90 +1,2 Scherer, Finn 2004 ESV München Erding 25.05.
269761 13,03 +0,1 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
270623 13,04 +1,1 Tontrup, Jonathan 2004 LA-Team Alzenau Schweinfurt 11.05.
274757 13,11 +1,2 Wachtler, Sebastian 2004 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 05.05.
272119 13,28 +0,7 Haizinger, Moriz 2004 TSV Mühldorf Gilching 11.05.
274884 13,34 +0,7 Göritz, Damien 2004 MTV 79 München Gilching 11.05.
269760 13,35 -0,8 Hahne, Simon 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
274765 13,50 -1,4 Nützel, Jakob 2004 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Dinkelsbühl 11.05.

272204 13,50 +0,4 Breinfalk, Tim 2004 TV Hauzenberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
269890 13,51 +0,0 Kell, Noah 2004 TSV Schwabmünchen Markt Schwaben 23.06.
278253 13,52 -1,9 Foerster, Joshua 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 26.05.
275647 13,54 +1,2 Hochwald, Luis 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
273162 13,59 -1,5 Lämmerzahl, Aron 2004 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 20.07.
271656 13,63 +1,2 Bantlin, Niklas 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Erding 25.05.
273031 13,75 -1,3 Nusch, Hannes 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Weingarten 19.05.
273618 13,81 +0,4 Müller, Jakob 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
271658 13,92 +0,0 Zangl, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 19.05.
271701 14,14 -0,1 Schicks, Ben 2004 TG 48 Würzburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.

276572 14,20 -0,9 Huber, Dominik 2004 TSV Babenhausen Aichach 02.06.
272808 14,24 -0,2 Meerwald, Jan Titius 2004 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
273693 14,27 +0,6 Bayer, Oskar 2004 TV Zeil Schweinfurt 11.05.
276827 14,42 +0,5 Moschnitschka, Lars 2004 LG Haßberge Schweinfurt 11.05.
271454 14,47 -0,1 Schrag, Felix 2004 TSV Penzberg Gilching 11.05.
272807 14,54 -1,5 Meerwald, Karl Philipp 2004 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 20.07.
274390 14,56 +1,1 Mittermaier, Patrick 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
274827 14,65 -1,1 Gaisanov, Magomed 2004 DJK-SF Reichenberg Landshut 11.05.
275024 14,66 -0,5 Leite Moreira, Jorge 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
271392 14,68 +0,0 Kleber, Moritz 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.

270974 14,71 +0,0 Boukechab, Ilias 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 02.06.
273043 14,73 -1,3 Pulfer, Luca 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Weingarten 19.05.
276376 14,76 +0,7 Porwol, Malte 2004 TV Emmering Gilching 11.05.
274992 15,02 +0,0 Antretter, Severin 2004 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.07.
271285 15,12 +0,0 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
278326 15,21 +0,4 Haggenmiller, Felix 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
272917 15,23 -0,8 Palosevic, Lazar 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
277122 15,25 +0,6 Roth, Michael 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
272245 15,34 +1,3 Witt, Sebastian 2004 VfL Waldkraiburg Gilching 11.05.
272326 15,44 +0,4 Strasser, Philip 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
300 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2018: 43,81 Freudenblum, Niclas 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München

274930 43,46 Ernst, Taro 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
270890 44,33 Windpassinger, Leon 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Koblenz 23.06.
272914 44,39 Wood, Nicolas 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
272833 45,63 Knäblein, Lukas 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Regensburg 20.07.
270359 47,09 Kleinschrodt, Lukas 2004 TSV 1860 Ansbach Gunzenhausen 06.06.
272245 49,53 Witt, Sebastian 2004 VfL Waldkraiburg Erding 25.05.
275647 49,71 Hochwald, Luis 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
3000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2018: 20:52,53 Idzan, Dominik 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München

271936 18:09,31 Dahmen, Mikosch 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 01.05.
273031 21:51,35 Nusch, Hannes 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Gilching 01.05.
Hochsprung
270856 1,80 Höcherl, Johannes 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 20.07.
274444 1,80 Kühnel, Andreas 2004 TSV Königsbrunn Regensburg 20.07.
271299 1,78 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 18.05.
276930 1,78 Krause, Julian 2004 TSV Ebermannstadt Ebermannstadt 26.05.
270540 1,78 Perner, Jonas 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 27.07.
272654 1,73 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272321 1,73 Beer, Emilian 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
270498 1,72 Kremling, Nils 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Regensburg 27.07.
273832 1,71 Weller, Jakob 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 20.07.
278058 1,70 Bakir, Pervan 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.

271295 1,70 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 25.05.
269028 1,68 Reß, Pascal 2004 LA-Team Alzenau Kahl 19.05.
271683 1,68 Faßhold, Timm 2004 TSG Füssen Lindenberg 06.07.
268858 1,66 Dannhauer, Malcom 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 20.07.
274656 1,64 Bloch, Lennard 2004 TSV Durach Lindenberg 06.07.
273031 1,63 Nusch, Hannes 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Marktoberdorf 29.06.
275112 1,62 Biebricher, Linus 2004 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
278107 1,62 Schenk, Valentin 2004 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
268111 1,61 Vavra, Kristian 2004 LG Nürnberg Herzogenaurach 01.06.
274496 1,61 Stengritt, Lorenz 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 20.07.

270359 1,60 Kleinschrodt, Lukas 2004 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 01.05.
278492 1,60 Vaguine, Alexander 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 11.05.
270890 1,60 Windpassinger, Leon 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 25.05.
269867 1,60 Felder, Bastian 2004 LG Westallgäu Lindenberg 06.07.
271710 1,59 Fuhrmann, Patrick 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
270209 1,59 Talarek, Jannes 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.
272833 1,59 Knäblein, Lukas 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 18.05.
274765 1,58 Nützel, Jakob 2004 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Herzogenaurach 01.06.
272056 1,58 Eisenreich, Magnus 2004 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Hausham 26.07.
269761 1,57 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.

271557 1,56 Schlosser, Stefan 2004 TSV Rottach-Egern Bad Endorf 27.04.
273008 1,56 Kobar, Roman 2004 TuS Traunreut Gilching 11.05.
274884 1,56 Göritz, Damien 2004 MTV 79 München Gilching 11.05.
271695 1,56 Hoffmann, Max 2004 LG Forchheim Hof 12.05.
274944 1,56 Gay, Frederik 2004 FC Aschheim Aschheim 25.05.
271427 1,56 Merkel, Fabian 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 02.06.
275084 1,55 Schönefeld, Tim 2004 TSV Penzberg Erding 25.05.
273043 1,55 Pulfer, Luca 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Marktoberdorf 29.06.
276501 1,53 Schendel, Lukas 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.
275538 1,52 Eder, Maximilian 2004 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 11.05.

272204 1,52 Breinfalk, Tim 2004 TV Hauzenberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
269839 1,52 Kupfer, Fabian 2004 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06.
270842 1,52 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 29.06.
278253 1,50 Foerster, Joshua 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 20.07.
272326 1,49 Strasser, Philip 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 06.07.
270623 1,48 Tontrup, Jonathan 2004 LA-Team Alzenau Schweinfurt 11.05.
272290 1,48 Fischer, Markus 2004 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 06.07.
272212 1,48 Kleinle, Patrick 2004 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 06.07.
276572 1,48 Huber, Dominik 2004 TSV Babenhausen Lindenberg 06.07.
271636 1,48 Nanke, Jonas 2004 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Wunsiedel 27.07.

275024 1,47 Leite Moreira, Jorge 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
273617 1,46 Nickel, Joschua 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 07.04.
271684 1,46 Ziegeltrum, Max 2004 TSG Füssen Friedberg 29.06.
278503 1,46 Eß, Pascal 2004 TV Immenstadt Marktoberdorf 29.06.
278218 1,46 Hrdina, Fabian 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
271658 1,45 Zangl, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 18.05.
272245 1,42 Witt, Sebastian 2004 VfL Waldkraiburg Winhöring 17.05.
272346 1,42 Wunderlich, Moritz 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 27.07.
274757 1,40 Wachtler, Sebastian 2004 TSV Königsbrunn Gersthofen 01.05.
273618 1,40 Müller, Jakob 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 11.05.

274930 1,40 Ernst, Taro 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
272269 1,40 Schnabel, Fabian 2004 TV Wasserlos Hösbach 25.05.
275060 1,40 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 19.07.
Stabhochsprung
270540 4,22 Perner, Jonas 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 27.07.
270209 3,40 Talarek, Jannes 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 30.06.
270359 3,40 Kleinschrodt, Lukas 2004 TSV 1860 Ansbach Crailsheim 07.07.
269761 3,35 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
269760 3,20 Hahne, Simon 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
270842 2,90 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 19.05.
271684 2,80 Ziegeltrum, Max 2004 TSG Füssen Friedberg 25.05.
273031 2,70 Nusch, Hannes 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Weingarten 19.05.
272654 2,70 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Friedberg 30.06.
270498 2,70 Kremling, Nils 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 30.06.

276501 2,60 Schendel, Lukas 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.
271683 2,60 Faßhold, Timm 2004 TSG Füssen Eggenfelden 19.05.
271299 2,60 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 19.05.
274827 2,60 Gaisanov, Magomed 2004 DJK-SF Reichenberg Eggenfelden 19.05.
271295 2,60 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 25.05.
271656 2,60 Bantlin, Niklas 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Erding 25.05.
272833 2,60 Knäblein, Lukas 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 30.06.
271710 2,60 Fuhrmann, Patrick 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Endorf 07.07.
271658 2,60 Zangl, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.07.
269839 2,50 Kupfer, Fabian 2004 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 30.06.

273043 2,20 Pulfer, Luca 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Weingarten 19.05.
274992 2,20 Antretter, Severin 2004 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.07.
Weitsprung
268858 6,27 +0,0 Dannhauer, Malcom 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 21.07.
271299 6,20 -0,1 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 18.05.
270540 6,20 -0,2 Perner, Jonas 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Mainz 20.07.
274444 6,17 +0,0 Kühnel, Andreas 2004 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 30.06.
271695 6,07 +0,3 Hoffmann, Max 2004 LG Forchheim Eschenbach 01.05.
272654 5,94 -0,1 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274656 5,83 -0,8 Bloch, Lennard 2004 TSV Durach Lindenberg 06.07.
271684 5,81 +0,9 Ziegeltrum, Max 2004 TSG Füssen Lindenberg 06.07.
273008 5,80 +0,6 Kobar, Roman 2004 TuS Traunreut Laufen 04.05.
272833 5,76 -0,8 Knäblein, Lukas 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 29.06.

270498 5,75 +0,0 Kremling, Nils 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Regensburg 27.07.
269919 5,65 +0,9 Conversa, Raffaele 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Markt Schwaben 23.06.
278058 5,63 -0,3 Bakir, Pervan 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
272321 5,62 +0,9 Beer, Emilian 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
271683 5,60 +0,8 Faßhold, Timm 2004 TSG Füssen Eggenfelden 18.05.
271427 5,53 +1,5 Merkel, Fabian 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Eckental 07.07.
271710 5,53 +0,4 Fuhrmann, Patrick 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Regensburg 21.07.
276199 5,51 +1,0 Schunk, Robert 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Germering 18.05.
271557 5,44 -1,1 Schlosser, Stefan 2004 TSV Rottach-Egern Gröbenzell 11.05.
271295 5,44 +0,0 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.

274673 5,43 +0,0 Wührer, Jonas 2004 1. FC Passau Pocking 03.07.
270209 5,41 +0,1 Talarek, Jannes 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.
273832 5,39 +0,0 Weller, Jakob 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 23.06.
271701 5,38 +0,0 Schicks, Ben 2004 TG 48 Würzburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
270842 5,36 -0,6 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 29.06.
274932 5,31 -1,9 Kornemann, Noah 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Ergoldsbach 04.05.
269890 5,31 +0,9 Kell, Noah 2004 TSV Schwabmünchen Markt Schwaben 23.06.
275538 5,28 +0,0 Eder, Maximilian 2004 LG Würm Athletik Germering 18.05.
273618 5,26 +0,0 Müller, Jakob 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 07.04.
276928 5,26 -0,1 Vesper, Lars 2004 LAV Neustadt Forchheim 19.06.

276501 5,22 +0,1 Schendel, Lukas 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.
278107 5,20 -0,6 Schenk, Valentin 2004 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
276317 5,17 +0,3 Khorami, Riza 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
272204 5,17 -0,1 Breinfalk, Tim 2004 TV Hauzenberg Eggenfelden 20.07.
269839 5,13 +0,2 Kupfer, Fabian 2004 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
275948 5,13 -0,2 Stöhr, Jonathan 2004 TuS Geretsried Erding 25.05.
269760 5,12 -0,7 Hahne, Simon 2004 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
270856 5,12 -0,9 Höcherl, Johannes 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 10.07.
270623 5,11 +0,0 Tontrup, Jonathan 2004 LA-Team Alzenau Schweinfurt 11.05.
273031 5,10 +0,0 Nusch, Hannes 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Vöhringen 30.05.

271392 5,09 +1,6 Kleber, Moritz 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
278503 5,08 -1,6 Eß, Pascal 2004 TV Immenstadt Marktoberdorf 29.06.
272056 5,05 +0,8 Eisenreich, Magnus 2004 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Hausham 26.07.
273651 5,04 -0,5 Banerjee, Southik 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Ergoldsbach 04.05.
278590 5,04 +0,2 Zaiat, Markus 2004 LG Nürnberg Veitsbronn 13.07.
272333 5,02 -0,3 Breitinger, Tobias 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
269761 5,01 +0,0 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
274765 5,00 -2,4 Nützel, Jakob 2004 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
272096 5,00 +0,0 Gimbel, Michael 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
275148 4,99 +1,1 Haag, Damien 2004 LG Nürnberg Herzogenaurach 01.06.

272137 4,99 +0,8 Deppermann, Lais 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274792 4,99 +0,5 Aigner, Nico 2004 DJK-SF Reichenberg Burgkirchen 17.07.
278253 4,98 -0,3 Foerster, Joshua 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 27.07.
272119 4,97 +0,3 Haizinger, Moriz 2004 TSV Mühldorf Gilching 11.05.
274884 4,95 -2,1 Göritz, Damien 2004 MTV 79 München Gilching 11.05.
270974 4,94 +0,2 Boukechab, Ilias 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 02.06.
270359 4,93 -1,7 Kleinschrodt, Lukas 2004 TSV 1860 Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
278492 4,92 +0,3 Vaguine, Alexander 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Wasserburg 01.05.
274827 4,92 -0,6 Gaisanov, Magomed 2004 DJK-SF Reichenberg Eggenfelden 18.05.
273043 4,91 -0,6 Pulfer, Luca 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein München 27.04.

274757 4,91 +0,0 Wachtler, Sebastian 2004 TSV Königsbrunn Friedberg 25.05.
273617 4,91 +0,4 Nickel, Joschua 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 25.05.
271717 4,91 +0,0 Nauerz, Ferdinand 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
271636 4,90 +0,0 Nanke, Jonas 2004 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Wunsiedel 27.07.
272290 4,87 -0,5 Fischer, Markus 2004 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 30.06.
271285 4,86 +1,0 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
273693 4,86 +0,0 Bayer, Oskar 2004 TV Zeil Schweinfurt 11.05.
275434 4,85 +1,2 Haller, Luca 2004 LG Oberland Germering 18.05.
276572 4,85 -0,0 Huber, Dominik 2004 TSV Babenhausen Lindenberg 06.07.
274930 4,84 -0,5 Ernst, Taro 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.

274944 4,83 -0,1 Gay, Frederik 2004 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 02.06.
270961 4,83 +0,6 Bergthold, Alexander 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Eckental 07.07.
274302 4,81 -0,4 Kirschner, Marius 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 01.05.
277122 4,79 +0,0 Roth, Michael 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.06.
272808 4,78 +0,3 Meerwald, Jan Titius 2004 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 01.06.
272914 4,76 +0,7 Wood, Nicolas 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
271432 4,75 +0,4 Möckl, Johannes 2004 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Gersthofen 01.05.
272681 4,72 +0,0 Köhler, Leon 2004 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Ebermannstadt 26.05.
273060 4,71 +0,6 Scherer, Finn 2004 ESV München München 06.07.
271656 4,71 +0,5 Bantlin, Niklas 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.07.

272701 4,70 +1,8 Bitter, Timo 2004 LG Forchheim Eschenbach 01.05.
277559 4,70 -0,8 Huber, Benjamin 2004 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Plattling 25.05.
271137 4,68 -1,3 Steinert, Tobias 2004 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.06.
272917 4,66 +1,1 Palosevic, Lazar 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
277110 4,65 +1,0 Westenthanner, Dominik 2004 TV Eggenfelden Vilsbiburg 01.05.
275024 4,65 +0,0 Leite Moreira, Jorge 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 02.06.
278573 4,63 +0,0 Kroll, Marius 2004 SpVgg Röhrmoos Hebertshausen 14.07.
276890 4,62 +0,0 Walter, Erik 2004 TV Jahn Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 07.04.
278910 4,60 +0,0 Bagwell, Ashton 2004 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 01.06.
276566 4,59 +0,0 Kelle, Sebastian 2004 LG Haßberge Schweinfurt 11.05.

272212 4,59 +0,6 Kleinle, Patrick 2004 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 06.07.
275112 4,58 -0,3 Biebricher, Linus 2004 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
278712 4,58 +1,6 Stark, Korbinian 2004 TSV Trudering München 06.07.
271658 4,57 +0,4 Zangl, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 18.05.
271454 4,56 -2,0 Schrag, Felix 2004 TSV Penzberg Gilching 11.05.
276827 4,55 +0,6 Moschnitschka, Lars 2004 LG Haßberge Schweinfurt 07.04.
276276 4,55 +0,2 Oehler, Yannis 2004 Post SV Nürnberg Herzogenaurach 01.06.
278218 4,51 +0,3 Hrdina, Fabian 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
278595 4,49 +0,0 Kellhammer, Jonas 2004 1. FC Passau Plattling 25.05.
274496 4,48 +0,6 Stengritt, Lorenz 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 07.04.
Dreisprung
271295 11,96 +0,3 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Bremen 06.07.
270810 10,52 +1,0 Jürgens, Jeroen 2005 TSV Kranzegg Vöhringen 30.05.
272681 9,08 +0,3 Köhler, Leon 2004 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Ebermannstadt 26.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 19,57 Idzan, Dominik 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München

271936 15,78 Dahmen, Mikosch 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Bremen 06.07.
269919 15,14 Conversa, Raffaele 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272137 14,15 Deppermann, Lais 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Hausham 28.07.
275342 14,02 Götz, Gabriel 2004 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eschenbach 06.07.
271684 13,99 Ziegeltrum, Max 2004 TSG Füssen Vöhringen 30.05.
270540 13,78 Perner, Jonas 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Mainz 20.07.
273055 13,00 Liebenwald, Linus 2004 UAC Kulmbach Wiesau 04.05.
272292 12,93 Käser, Leo 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
274765 12,84 Nützel, Jakob 2004 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Herzogenaurach 01.06.
274907 12,48 Weber, Florian 2004 TSV Reichertshofen München 27.04.

277708 11,99 Reisner, Alexander 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
268858 11,93 Dannhauer, Malcom 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 02.06.
274673 11,93 Wührer, Jonas 2004 1. FC Passau Pocking 03.07.
276566 11,90 Kelle, Sebastian 2004 LG Haßberge Schweinfurt 11.05.
272056 11,90 Eisenreich, Magnus 2004 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Hausham 26.07.
269890 11,86 Kell, Noah 2004 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 20.07.
274827 11,83 Gaisanov, Magomed 2004 DJK-SF Reichenberg Eggenfelden 18.05.
271683 11,82 Faßhold, Timm 2004 TSG Füssen Lindenberg 06.07.
270764 11,74 Kuffer, Armin 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
270498 11,69 Kremling, Nils 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 29.06.

275148 11,51 Haag, Damien 2004 LG Nürnberg Herzogenaurach 01.06.
272333 11,47 Breitinger, Tobias 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
272654 11,35 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Friedberg 29.06.
270209 11,15 Talarek, Jannes 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Schwarzenbruck 23.06.
271295 11,08 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
271427 10,92 Merkel, Fabian 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Ergoldsbach 04.05.
271392 10,71 Kleber, Moritz 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
273031 10,60 Nusch, Hannes 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Weingarten 18.05.
271299 10,50 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 18.05.
274496 10,43 Stengritt, Lorenz 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.

270842 10,38 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
269839 10,35 Kupfer, Fabian 2004 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
271557 10,34 Schlosser, Stefan 2004 TSV Rottach-Egern Hausham 28.07.
278253 10,28 Foerster, Joshua 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 26.05.
276572 10,17 Huber, Dominik 2004 TSV Babenhausen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
274302 10,05 Kirschner, Marius 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Burgkirchen 17.07.
269867 10,02 Felder, Bastian 2004 LG Westallgäu Lindenberg 06.07.
272833 9,90 Knäblein, Lukas 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 04.05.
271695 9,90 Hoffmann, Max 2004 LG Forchheim Wunsiedel 27.07.
272212 9,86 Kleinle, Patrick 2004 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 06.07.

276588 9,65 Schneller, Marc 2004 TV 1897 Velburg Schwarzenbruck 23.06.
275060 9,63 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 06.07.
278503 9,49 Eß, Pascal 2004 TV Immenstadt Lindenberg 18.05.
274656 9,39 Bloch, Lennard 2004 TSV Durach Lindenberg 06.07.
276496 9,31 Fuchs, Simon 2004 LAV Neustadt Schweinfurt 07.04.
274691 9,25 Stenger, Florian 2004 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 06.04.
269760 9,24 Hahne, Simon 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
269459 9,23 Seifert, Sebastian 2004 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
272346 9,20 Wunderlich, Moritz 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 27.07.
272290 9,16 Fischer, Markus 2004 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 27.07.

276615 9,14 Schlott, Nils 2004 VfR Burggrumbach Ramsthal 07.07.
272321 9,14 Beer, Emilian 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.07.
270359 8,81 Kleinschrodt, Lukas 2004 TSV 1860 Ansbach Leutershausen 27.04.
273162 8,80 Lämmerzahl, Aron 2004 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 20.07.
269761 8,79 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
271658 8,76 Zangl, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 18.05.
270856 8,68 Höcherl, Johannes 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 27.07.
269028 8,67 Reß, Pascal 2004 LA-Team Alzenau Kahl 19.05.
272204 8,66 Breinfalk, Tim 2004 TV Hauzenberg Eggenfelden 20.07.
272357 8,61 Mayer, Lukas 2004 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 30.06.

274049 8,60 Mayr, Florian 2004 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 30.06.
275434 8,55 Haller, Luca 2004 LG Oberland Germering 18.05.
271301 8,42 Jung, Julius 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 25.05.
274792 8,40 Aigner, Nico 2004 DJK-SF Reichenberg Burgkirchen 17.07.
273043 8,21 Pulfer, Luca 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Weingarten 18.05.
271432 8,14 Möckl, Johannes 2004 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 30.06.
276827 8,12 Moschnitschka, Lars 2004 LG Haßberge Schweinfurt 07.04.
268111 8,01 Vavra, Kristian 2004 LG Nürnberg Zirndorf 20.07.
271656 7,94 Bantlin, Niklas 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
271636 7,89 Nanke, Jonas 2004 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Höchstadt 07.06.

274944 7,89 Gay, Frederik 2004 FC Aschheim Zorneding 30.06.
272701 7,80 Bitter, Timo 2004 LG Forchheim Ebermannstadt 26.05.
277246 7,80 Trinkl, Dominik 2004 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 30.06.
277151 7,76 Moga, Marcus 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 04.05.
271454 7,76 Schrag, Felix 2004 TSV Penzberg Gilching 11.05.
271534 7,57 Finkelmann, Robin 2004 LuT Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 06.04.
277559 7,51 Huber, Benjamin 2004 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Deggendorf 20.07.
272096 7,50 Gimbel, Michael 2004 LG Kreis Dachau München 02.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
274765 53,27 Nützel, Jakob 2004 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Regensburg 20.07.
269919 49,92 Conversa, Raffaele 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
270764 44,51 Kuffer, Armin 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
270540 43,19 Perner, Jonas 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Mainz 21.07.
272137 42,21 Deppermann, Lais 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 20.07.
275342 41,31 Götz, Gabriel 2004 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eschenbach 06.07.
274827 40,36 Gaisanov, Magomed 2004 DJK-SF Reichenberg Plattling 25.05.
272333 37,20 Breitinger, Tobias 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
268858 37,01 Dannhauer, Malcom 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.05.
277708 36,32 Reisner, Alexander 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.

273031 35,45 Nusch, Hannes 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Regensburg 20.07.
271684 34,60 Ziegeltrum, Max 2004 TSG Füssen Eggenfelden 19.05.
270209 33,93 Talarek, Jannes 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Schwarzenbruck 23.06.
269839 33,49 Kupfer, Fabian 2004 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 30.06.
272654 33,47 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Friedberg 30.06.
276588 33,08 Schneller, Marc 2004 TV 1897 Velburg Schwarzenbruck 23.06.
270842 32,94 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Hebertshausen 14.07.
267601 32,48 Eidloth, Carlos 2004 VfL Buchloe Vöhringen 30.05.
269890 31,87 Kell, Noah 2004 TSV Schwabmünchen Markt Schwaben 23.06.
271392 31,39 Kleber, Moritz 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.

272833 31,18 Knäblein, Lukas 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 30.06.
273055 30,18 Liebenwald, Linus 2004 UAC Kulmbach Wiesau 04.05.
274907 30,09 Weber, Florian 2004 TSV Reichertshofen Erding 25.05.
270498 30,06 Kremling, Nils 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 30.06.
273470 28,75 Weinand, Tim 2004 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Ramsthal 07.07.
271299 27,65 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 19.05.
276566 27,28 Kelle, Sebastian 2004 LG Haßberge Schweinfurt 07.04.
269459 26,87 Seifert, Sebastian 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
271427 26,81 Merkel, Fabian 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Leutershausen 27.04.
271557 26,69 Schlosser, Stefan 2004 TSV Rottach-Egern Hausham 28.07.

273302 26,10 Hujer, Jakob 2004 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 14.07.
271683 26,07 Faßhold, Timm 2004 TSG Füssen Friedberg 25.05.
273832 25,91 Weller, Jakob 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 25.05.
273162 25,75 Lämmerzahl, Aron 2004 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 20.07.
276890 25,20 Walter, Erik 2004 TV Jahn Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 31.03.
276615 25,08 Schlott, Nils 2004 VfR Burggrumbach Ramsthal 07.07.
271658 25,04 Zangl, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 28.04.
274444 25,02 Kühnel, Andreas 2004 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 05.05.
269760 24,83 Hahne, Simon 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
272357 24,78 Mayer, Lukas 2004 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 30.06.

274792 24,65 Aigner, Nico 2004 DJK-SF Reichenberg Pocking 07.06.
269761 24,21 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
271454 23,12 Schrag, Felix 2004 TSV Penzberg Erding 25.05.
278253 22,66 Foerster, Joshua 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 27.04.
275060 22,56 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
269028 22,52 Reß, Pascal 2004 LA-Team Alzenau Hösbach 25.05.
272148 21,80 Stemmer, Enrico 2004 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 30.06.
272212 21,50 Kleinle, Patrick 2004 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 05.05.
274691 20,98 Stenger, Florian 2004 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 25.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
273055 62,62 Liebenwald, Linus 2004 UAC Kulmbach Regensburg 21.07.
277626 40,21 Höß, Florian 2004 SV Achenmühle Trauchgau 01.05.
277708 31,27 Reisner, Alexander 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 21.07.
269459 22,69 Seifert, Sebastian 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
Speerwurf 600 g
269919 51,89 Conversa, Raffaele 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 21.07.
269839 49,75 Kupfer, Fabian 2004 TSV Schleißheim München 17.07.
272654 44,83 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 23.06.
270540 43,90 Perner, Jonas 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 26.05.
271295 42,60 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 25.05.
272333 42,34 Breitinger, Tobias 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 21.07.
272204 41,23 Breinfalk, Tim 2004 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 25.05.
271683 41,11 Faßhold, Timm 2004 TSG Füssen Regensburg 21.07.
274673 40,48 Wührer, Jonas 2004 1. FC Passau Plattling 25.05.
270623 40,03 Tontrup, Jonathan 2004 LA-Team Alzenau Schweinfurt 11.05.

270209 37,94 Talarek, Jannes 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Ergoldsbach 04.05.
269890 37,75 Kell, Noah 2004 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 30.06.
274930 37,62 Ernst, Taro 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
271299 37,54 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 19.05.
273096 37,49 Sladek, Johannes 2004 LG Forchheim Eschenbach 01.05.
270359 37,45 Kleinschrodt, Lukas 2004 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 01.06.
271427 37,43 Merkel, Fabian 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274656 36,60 Bloch, Lennard 2004 TSV Durach Friedberg 25.05.
270891 36,33 Kraus, Felix 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 29.05.
274765 36,18 Nützel, Jakob 2004 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Herzogenaurach 01.06.

272290 34,65 Fischer, Markus 2004 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 25.05.
270842 34,56 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 30.06.
274444 34,41 Kühnel, Andreas 2004 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 07.08.
274555 34,29 Hoffmann, Elias 2004 TSV Hemhofen Herzogenaurach 20.07.
271710 34,22 Fuhrmann, Patrick 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274827 34,17 Gaisanov, Magomed 2004 DJK-SF Reichenberg Plattling 25.05.
272321 34,02 Beer, Emilian 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
270498 34,01 Kremling, Nils 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 18.05.
271079 33,84 Nützel, Sebastian 2004 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Eschenbach 06.07.
271684 33,65 Ziegeltrum, Max 2004 TSG Füssen Friedberg 30.06.

278492 33,64 Vaguine, Alexander 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 11.05.
274496 33,57 Stengritt, Lorenz 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 07.04.
273031 33,05 Nusch, Hannes 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Marktoberdorf 29.06.
273162 32,86 Lämmerzahl, Aron 2004 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 20.07.
267601 31,56 Eidloth, Carlos 2004 VfL Buchloe Marktoberdorf 29.06.
276566 31,21 Kelle, Sebastian 2004 LG Haßberge Schweinfurt 07.04.
271658 31,05 Zangl, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.07.
269028 31,04 Reß, Pascal 2004 LA-Team Alzenau Elsenfeld 06.04.
271636 30,95 Nanke, Jonas 2004 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Höchstadt 07.06.
274907 30,78 Weber, Florian 2004 TSV Reichertshofen Zorneding 05.05.

271557 30,08 Schlosser, Stefan 2004 TSV Rottach-Egern Hausham 28.07.
275112 30,03 Biebricher, Linus 2004 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 02.06.
273008 29,76 Kobar, Roman 2004 TuS Traunreut Gilching 11.05.
278107 29,65 Schenk, Valentin 2004 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
272634 29,10 Dieterle, Franz 2004 ESV München München 06.07.
272833 28,72 Knäblein, Lukas 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 30.06.
276588 28,68 Schneller, Marc 2004 TV 1897 Velburg Schwarzenbruck 23.06.
272212 28,51 Kleinle, Patrick 2004 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 05.05.
276928 28,49 Vesper, Lars 2004 LAV Neustadt Wunsiedel 27.04.
272137 28,44 Deppermann, Lais 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Hausham 28.07.

271717 28,22 Nauerz, Ferdinand 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
273302 27,89 Hujer, Jakob 2004 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 14.07.
274884 27,80 Göritz, Damien 2004 MTV 79 München Gilching 11.05.
269459 27,54 Seifert, Sebastian 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
273055 27,42 Liebenwald, Linus 2004 UAC Kulmbach Wiesau 04.05.
273832 27,24 Weller, Jakob 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 23.06.
275060 26,69 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
278218 26,63 Hrdina, Fabian 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
269760 26,58 Hahne, Simon 2004 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
276496 26,30 Fuchs, Simon 2004 LAV Neustadt Wunsiedel 27.04.

271695 25,82 Hoffmann, Max 2004 LG Forchheim Hof 12.05.
272245 25,81 Witt, Sebastian 2004 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
276501 25,77 Schendel, Lukas 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.
271534 25,55 Finkelmann, Robin 2004 LuT Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 06.04.
274691 25,54 Stenger, Florian 2004 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 26.05.
276615 24,30 Schlott, Nils 2004 VfR Burggrumbach Ramsthal 07.07.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2018: 2.307 Ruzek, Patrick 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München

270540 2.362 Perner, Jonas 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 27.07.
11,92(+0,0)-5,62(+0,9)-13,07-1,78
270498 2.298 Kremling, Nils 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Regensburg 27.07.
11,85(+1,2)-5,75(+0,0)-11,60-1,72
271684 2.249 Ziegltrum, Max 2004 TSG Füssen Lindenberg 06.07.
11,57(+0,2)-5,81(+0,9)-13,02-1,44
271683 2.178 Faßhold, Timm 2004 TSG Füssen Lindenberg 06.07.
12,59(+0,0)-5,39(-0,9)-11,82-1,68
274656 2.163 Bloch, Lennard 2004 TSV Durach Lindenberg 06.07.
11,96(+0,0)-5,83(-0,8)-9,39-1,64
271295 2.109 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
12,98(+0,0)-5,44(+0,0)-11,08-1,66
271427 2.096 Merkel, Fabian 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Eckental 07.07.
12,39(+1,6)-5,53(+1,5)-10,44-1,56
271695 2.020 Hoffmann, Max 2004 LG Forchheim Wunsiedel 27.07.
12,63(+0,0)-5,47(+0,2)-9,90-1,51
270856 2.000 Höcherl, Johannes 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 20.07.
13,22(-1,7)-5,00(-0,8)-8,54-1,80
273031 1.994 Nusch, Hannes 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Weingarten 18.05.
13,19(+0,0)-4,97(+0,0)-10,60-1,60

271557 1.930 Schlosser, Stefan 2004 TSV Rottach-Egern Bad Endorf 27.04.
12,98(-1,2)-4,99(-0,6)-9,10-1,56
278503 1.918 Eß, Pascal 2004 TV Immenstadt Lindenberg 06.07.
12,53(+0,0)-4,97(-0,6)-9,33-1,44
272290 1.911 Fischer, Markus 2004 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 27.07.
12,53(-0,3)-4,77(+0,0)-9,16-1,48
269761 1.896 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,30(+1,2)-5,01(+0,0)-8,79-1,57
276572 1.879 Huber, Dominik 2004 TSV Babenhausen Lindenberg 06.07.
13,20(+0,2)-4,85(-0,0)-9,60-1,48
269867 1.870 Felder, Bastian 2004 LG Westallgäu Lindenberg 06.07.
13,31(+0,0)-4,13(+0,0)-10,02-1,60
272204 1.845 Breinfalk, Tim 2004 TV Hauzenberg Eggenfelden 20.07.
13,69(+0,1)-5,17(-0,1)-8,66-1,51
278253 1.844 Foerster, Joshua 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 20.07.
13,29(-1,7)-4,47(-1,1)-9,67-1,50
274944 1.808 Gay, Frederik 2004 FC Aschheim Zorneding 30.06.
13,26(+0,0)-4,68(+0,0)-7,89-1,54
273043 1.800 Pulfer, Luca 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Weingarten 18.05.
13,08(+0,0)-4,60(+0,0)-8,21-1,48

272212 1.796 Kleinle, Patrick 2004 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 06.07.
14,04(-1,8)-4,59(+0,6)-9,86-1,48
271432 1.734 Möckl, Johannes 2004 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 06.07.
13,10(-1,8)-4,73(-0,1)-7,89-1,36
271636 1.712 Nanke, Jonas 2004 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Wunsiedel 27.07.
13,71(+0,0)-4,90(+0,0)-6,86-1,48
272346 1.687 Wunderlich, Moritz 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 27.07.
13,69(+0,0)-3,91(+0,6)-9,20-1,42
271656 1.673 Bantlin, Niklas 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
13,46(-1,3)-4,33(-2,1)-7,94-1,38
271658 1.672 Zangl, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
14,21(-1,2)-4,29(+0,0)-8,57-1,44
277559 1.668 Huber, Benjamin 2004 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Deggendorf 20.07.
12,81(-0,5)-4,57(+0,8)-7,51-1,26
275060 1.655 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 19.07.
14,33(+0,2)-4,00(+0,0)-9,55-1,40
628503 1.635 Schwarzmann, Niklas 2004 FSV Hohenroth Rottershausen 21.07.
13,73(+2,2)-4,36(-0,3)-6,80-1,45
270961 1.569 Bergthold, Alexander 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Eckental 07.07.
13,68(+1,6)-4,83(+0,6)-6,13-1,29

274757 1.564 Wachtler, Sebastian 2004 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 06.07.
13,94(-1,8)-4,89(+0,3)-7,27-1,20
1.195 Ourad, Elias 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
15,41(+0,6)-3,52(-0,3)-5,67-1,15
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2018: 5.330 Jocher, Roman 2003 -- TSV Königsbrunn

270540 5.549 Perner, Jonas 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Mainz 20.07./
11,49(+2,3)-6,20(-0,2)-13,78-1,77-11,11(-0,1)/43,19-4,20-41,23-3:01,09 21.07.
271299 4.849 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 18.05./
11,93(+0,0)-6,20(-0,1)-10,50-1,78/11,61(-2,0)-27,65-2,60-37,54-3:22,13 19.05.
272654 4.815 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Friedberg 29.06./
12,32(+0,6)-5,41(-1,1)-11,35-1,67/11,84(+0,1)-33,47-2,70-36,61-3:13,13 30.06.
270209 4.790 Talarek, Jannes 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 29.06./
12,45(+0,6)-5,23(-0,5)-10,51-1,58/11,99(+0,1)-32,09-3,40-34,35-3:06,74 30.06.
270498 4.761 Kremling, Nils 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 29.06./
12,15(+0,6)-5,73(-1,1)-11,69-1,70/14,51(+0,1)-30,06-2,70-33,45-2:59,43 30.06.
271684 4.703 Ziegeltrum, Max 2004 TSG Füssen Friedberg 29.06./
11,72(+0,6)-5,59(+0,2)-13,68-1,46/11,98(+0,1)-23,84-2,60-33,65-3:17,08 30.06.
270842 4.662 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 29.06./
12,32(+0,6)-5,36(-0,6)-10,09-1,52/11,73(+0,1)-31,98-2,80-34,56-3:15,09 30.06.
271683 4.603 Faßhold, Timm 2004 TSG Füssen Eggenfelden 18.05./
12,74(+0,0)-5,60(+0,8)-11,32-1,66/12,84(-2,0)-25,79-2,60-38,92-3:23,34 19.05.
272833 4.534 Knäblein, Lukas 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 29.06./
12,48(+0,6)-5,76(-0,8)-9,53-1,55/12,49(+0,1)-31,18-2,60-28,72-3:17,85 30.06.
269839 4.407 Kupfer, Fabian 2004 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06./
13,50(+0,6)-4,80(-1,3)-10,23-1,52/12,86(+0,1)-33,49-2,50-45,91-3:39,64 30.06.

273031 4.296 Nusch, Hannes 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Weingarten 18.05./
13,19(+0,0)-4,97(+0,0)-10,60-1,60/13,75(-1,3)-26,41-2,70-24,35-3:23,21 19.05.
269761 4.140 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
13,30(+1,2)-5,01(+0,0)-8,79-1,57/13,03(+0,1)-24,21-3,20-14,64-3:30,86 28.07.
276501 4.075 Schendel, Lukas 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05./
12,74(-2,6)-5,22(+0,1)-7,20-1,53-12,83(-0,2)/18,98-2,60-25,77-3:34,51 19.05.
271658 3.933 Zangl, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 18.05./
13,63(+0,0)-4,57(+0,4)-8,76-1,45/13,92(+0,0)-23,11-2,50-27,76-3:46,12 19.05.
273043 3.896 Pulfer, Luca 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Weingarten 18.05./
13,08(+0,0)-4,60(+0,0)-8,21-1,48/14,73(-1,3)-15,18-2,20-21,00-3:01,28 19.05.
271557 3.766 Schlosser, Stefan 2004 TSV Rottach-Egern Bad Endorf 27.04./
12,98(-1,2)-4,99(-0,6)-9,10-1,56/12,30(+2,2)-22,26-o.g.V.-27,42-3:34,27 28.04.
271656 3.697 Bantlin, Niklas 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04./
13,46(-1,3)-4,33(-2,1)-7,94-1,38/13,82(+2,2)-17,92-2,20-24,36-3:47,16 28.04.
274827 2.974 Gaisanov, Magomed 2004 DJK-SF Reichenberg Eggenfelden 18.05./
o.g.V.-4,92(-0,6)-11,83-o.g.V./14,95(+0,0)-35,58-2,60-31,10-o.g.V. 19.05.
276441 1.290 von Deym, Elias 2004 DJK-SF Reichenberg Eggenfelden 18.05./
o.g.V.-3,42(-0,5)-6,23-o.g.V./16,92(+0,0)-o.g.V.-1,80-o.g.V.-o.g.V. 19.05.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2018: 2.923 Jocher, Roman 2003 -- TSV Königsbrunn

274444 2.896 Kühnel, Andreas 2004 TSV Königsbrunn Aichach 02.06.
11,88(-0,8)-11,25(-0,1)-6,14(+0,3)-1,76-28,73
272654 2.886 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,60(-0,1)-11,74(+0,1)-5,94(-0,1)-1,73-44,83
271299 2.755 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 11.05.
12,21(+0,0)-11,55(+0,7)-5,10(-1,2)-1,68-34,90
271295 2.692 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 14.06.
13,02(-0,6)-12,19(+0,1)-5,41(-0,5)-1,64-39,94
271683 2.663 Faßhold, Timm 2004 TSG Füssen Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,85(-0,1)-12,71(+0,4)-5,54(-0,6)-1,61-38,04
273008 2.652 Kobar, Roman 2004 TuS Traunreut Gilching 11.05.
12,08(+0,2)-12,23(+0,4)-5,37(-2,2)-1,56-29,76
271695 2.648 Hoffmann, Max 2004 LG Forchheim Hof 12.05.
12,23(+2,4)-12,06(+1,8)-5,75(-1,3)-1,56-25,82
278107 2.628 Schenk, Valentin 2004 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
12,35(-0,2)-12,40(-0,2)-5,20(-0,6)-1,62-29,65
271427 2.626 Merkel, Fabian 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,34(-0,1)-12,86(+0,4)-5,13(-1,0)-1,55-37,43
273832 2.618 Weller, Jakob 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,82(-0,6)-12,18(+0,1)-5,39(+0,0)-1,67-27,24

270359 2.592 Kleinschrodt, Lukas 2004 TSV 1860 Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
13,02(-0,2)-11,81(-0,2)-4,93(-1,7)-1,56-35,60
272321 2.578 Beer, Emilian 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Markt Schwaben 14.06.
13,01(-0,6)-12,79(+0,4)-5,23(+0,0)-1,73-26,99
278492 2.547 Vaguine, Alexander 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 11.05.
12,90(+0,2)-12,73(+0,4)-4,84(-0,9)-1,60-33,64
270623 2.537 Tontrup, Jonathan 2004 LA-Team Alzenau Schweinfurt 11.05.
13,03(+0,5)-13,04(+1,1)-5,11(+0,0)-1,48-40,03
271710 2.527 Fuhrmann, Patrick 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,76(-0,6)-12,44(+0,4)-5,17(-0,2)-1,43-34,22
274930 2.507 Ernst, Taro 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
12,78(+0,0)-12,36(+0,7)-4,84(-0,5)-1,40-37,62
274884 2.490 Göritz, Damien 2004 MTV 79 München Gilching 11.05.
12,53(+0,0)-13,34(+0,7)-4,95(-2,1)-1,56-27,80
272204 2.443 Breinfalk, Tim 2004 TV Hauzenberg Markt Schwaben 14.06.
13,39(-0,6)-13,50(+0,4)-4,68(-0,3)-1,52-37,87
275538 2.411 Eder, Maximilian 2004 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 11.05.
12,48(+0,0)-12,97(+0,4)-4,83(-0,5)-1,52-20,58
273618 2.308 Müller, Jakob 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 11.05.
12,74(+0,0)-14,84(+1,1)-5,18(+0,0)-1,40-23,46

275024 2.185 Leite Moreira, Jorge 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Gilching 11.05.
13,35(+1,2)-14,66(-0,5)-4,43(+0,2)-1,47-20,03
273060 2.153 Scherer, Finn 2004 ESV München München 02.06.
13,93(-2,0)-13,40(+0,0)-4,60(-0,7)-1,34-21,00
278218 2.092 Hrdina, Fabian 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
14,03(+0,2)-15,68(+0,4)-4,14(+0,0)-1,44-24,68
272808 1.994 Meerwald, Jan Titius 2004 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
14,40(-0,2)-14,24(-0,2)-4,26(+0,0)-1,29-18,77
272326 1.992 Strasser, Philip 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,67(+0,8)-15,44(+0,4)-4,27(-0,1)-1,46-16,19
274992 1.961 Antretter, Severin 2004 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Gilching 11.05.
14,58(+1,1)-15,97(+0,6)-3,98(+0,0)-1,38-21,36
278326 1.918 Haggenmiller, Felix 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,80(+0,8)-15,21(+0,4)-3,95(+0,0)-1,34-18,56
275112 1.803 Biebricher, Linus 2004 FC Aschheim Gilching 11.05.
14,41(+1,1)-aufg.(-0,3)-4,58(-0,3)-1,62-23,71
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2018: 2.680 Witzke, Jan-Niclas 2003 -- LG Region Landshut

274932 2.541 Kornemann, Noah 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,39(+0,4)-12,14(-0,1)-5,14(-0,4)-48,00-6:42,82
270498 2.505 Kremling, Nils 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
12,26(-1,6)-12,57(-1,4)-5,16(+0,0)-51,50-7:07,32
271701 2.497 Schicks, Ben 2004 TG 48 Würzburg Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,85(+0,4)-14,14(-0,1)-5,38(+0,0)-59,00-6:37,05
271427 2.459 Merkel, Fabian 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
12,30(-1,6)-13,63(-1,4)-4,74(+0,0)-63,00-7:11,07
271295 2.455 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 11.05.
13,04(-0,2)-12,35(+0,6)-5,12(-0,0)-60,00-7:25,27
273693 2.403 Bayer, Oskar 2004 TV Zeil Schweinfurt 11.05.
12,48(-1,1)-14,27(+0,6)-4,86(+0,0)-50,50-6:48,68
271717 2.372 Nauerz, Ferdinand 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,89(+0,4)-12,69(-0,1)-4,91(+0,0)-39,50-6:51,50
274765 2.372 Nützel, Jakob 2004 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
13,05(-1,6)-13,50(-1,4)-5,00(-2,4)-56,50-7:21,41
272119 2.349 Haizinger, Moriz 2004 TSV Mühldorf Gilching 11.05.
13,35(+0,0)-13,28(+0,7)-4,97(+0,3)-47,50-6:55,63
272914 2.305 Wood, Nicolas 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
12,97(+1,1)-12,64(+1,3)-4,71(+0,3)-33,50-6:52,22

270974 2.288 Boukechab, Ilias 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 02.06.
13,94(-0,5)-14,71(+0,0)-4,94(+0,2)-40,50-6:12,75
273055 2.232 Liebenwald, Linus 2004 UAC Kulmbach Hof 12.05.
12,53(+2,4)-13,95(+2,9)-4,47(-1,9)-63,00-9:05,50
276572 2.201 Huber, Dominik 2004 TSV Babenhausen Aichach 02.06.
13,52(-1,6)-14,20(-0,9)-4,84(+0,6)-48,00-7:43,59
274757 2.181 Wachtler, Sebastian 2004 TSV Königsbrunn Aichach 02.06.
13,79(-1,6)-13,76(-0,9)-4,78(+0,7)-45,00-7:39,67
278573 2.120 Kroll, Marius 2004 SpVgg Röhrmoos Gilching 11.05.
13,30(+1,1)-16,34(+0,7)-4,44(-0,6)-43,00-7:12,59
272245 2.100 Witt, Sebastian 2004 VfL Waldkraiburg Gilching 11.05.
13,95(+0,0)-15,34(+1,3)-4,30(-2,2)-41,00-6:58,63
274302 2.096 Kirschner, Marius 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Gilching 11.05.
12,68(+1,1)-16,60(+1,3)-4,43(-0,1)-33,50-7:16,59
276827 2.087 Moschnitschka, Lars 2004 LG Haßberge Schweinfurt 11.05.
12,89(+0,0)-14,42(+0,5)-4,48(+0,0)-39,70-8:33,09
275647 2.071 Hochwald, Luis 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
13,74(+0,0)-14,48(+1,3)-4,12(+0,2)-43,00-7:38,96
277122 2.029 Roth, Michael 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 11.05.
13,21(-0,3)-15,25(+0,6)-4,56(-0,0)-28,50-7:42,46

272917 2.011 Palosevic, Lazar 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
12,88(+0,5)-15,23(-0,8)-4,66(+1,1)-32,50-8:46,64
271285 2.011 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,23(+1,0)-15,12(+0,0)-4,38(+0,4)-39,00-7:40,56
274390 2.009 Mittermaier, Patrick 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gilching 11.05.
14,04(-0,2)-14,56(+1,1)-4,38(-0,0)-29,00-7:21,39
276376 1.999 Porwol, Malte 2004 TV Emmering Gilching 11.05.
14,21(+0,0)-14,76(+0,7)-4,18(-0,9)-37,00-7:35,43
272346 1.936 Wunderlich, Moritz 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 12.05.
13,91(+2,4)-15,47(+2,9)-3,93(-1,4)-43,00-8:23,01
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2018: 3.017 Ruzek, Patrick 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München

268858 2.932 Dannhauer, Malcom 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Lage 11.08.
11,66(+0,4)-11,14(+0,6)-6,19(+0,3)-11,93-32,40
269919 2.896 Conversa, Raffaele 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,79(+0,0)-13,45(+0,0)-5,65(+0,9)-15,14-46,30
271684 2.833 Ziegeltrum, Max 2004 TSG Füssen Markt Schwaben 14.06.
11,73(+0,0)-11,94(+0,0)-5,29(+0,9)-13,47-31,32
272137 2.731 Deppermann, Lais 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,50(+0,0)-12,69(+0,0)-4,99(+0,8)-12,48-39,29
272654 2.678 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Gilching 11.05.
12,36(-0,4)-11,94(-0,1)-5,65(-1,3)-10,99-28,63
269890 2.621 Kell, Noah 2004 TSV Schwabmünchen Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,33(+0,0)-13,51(+0,0)-5,31(+0,9)-11,47-31,87
270842 2.612 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
12,29(-0,4)-11,67(-0,1)-5,03(-0,4)-10,38-28,44
272833 2.571 Knäblein, Lukas 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,65(+0,0)-12,18(+0,0)-5,38(+0,9)-9,47-30,82
271392 2.422 Kleber, Moritz 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,12(+1,0)-14,68(+0,0)-5,09(+1,6)-10,25-31,39
274827 2.351 Gaisanov, Magomed 2004 DJK-SF Reichenberg Landshut 11.05.
14,00(-1,8)-14,65(-1,1)-4,22(+0,3)-11,26-36,03

276566 2.246 Kelle, Sebastian 2004 LG Haßberge Schweinfurt 11.05.
14,32(-1,1)-15,73(+1,1)-4,59(+0,0)-11,90-26,46
278253 2.241 Foerster, Joshua 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 12.05.
12,76(+2,4)-14,18(+2,2)-4,65(-1,3)-10,15-17,14
269760 2.176 Hahne, Simon 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,05(+0,2)-13,35(-0,8)-4,41(+0,6)-8,07-20,02
271454 2.112 Schrag, Felix 2004 TSV Penzberg Gilching 11.05.
13,18(-0,4)-14,47(-0,1)-4,56(-2,0)-7,76-19,78
275060 1.926 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
15,26(+0,2)-15,94(-0,8)-3,87(+0,0)-9,02-22,56
271848 1.735 Schaumann, Martin 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Gilching 11.05.
15,06(-0,4)-16,67(-0,1)-3,66(-1,0)-6,74-19,20

Jugend M14
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11,76 Weidenbach, Eric 2004 -- LG Würm Athletik

276734 11,76 +0,6 Edo, Leon Ehis 2005 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
277428 11,82 -0,1 Kauwertz, Maximilian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 21.07.
276100 11,93 -0,4 Schmitt, Fabius 2006 LG Bamberg Regensburg 21.07.
275108 12,05 +0,3 Reichenberger, Finn 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
273915 12,06 -0,1 Rochlitz, Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Regensburg 21.07.
274061 12,09 +1,2 Achhammer, Maximilian 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 27.07.
274125 12,10 -0,1 Groetsch, Nils 2005 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 21.07.
278370 12,15 -0,4 Zieba, Finn 2005 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 21.07.
275297 12,16 +1,7 Vitalini, Fabio 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Mainz 20.07.
274319 12,17 +0,2 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06.

276067 12,23 +0,1 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting München 08.06.
274483 12,25 +1,1 Colin, Simon 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 25.05.
277227 12,25 +0,6 Förch, Quirin 2005 SV Wiesent Eschenbach 06.07.
272724 12,30 +0,0 Gebhard, Lennart 2005 DJK Memmingen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
273533 12,38 +0,3 Kutscha, Fabian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
278713 12,39 +0,9 Garus, Nikolas 2005 TV Altötting Kirchheim 02.06.
273938 12,41 +0,1 Hölzer, Jonas 2005 LG Eckental Regensburg 21.07.
271821 12,45 +0,3 Kilders, Paul 2005 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.
275996 12,47 +0,0 Funk, Daniel 2005 LG Aichach-Rehling Schwabmünchen 30.06.
273798 12,47 +0,6 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 06.07.

276592 12,49 -0,5 Huber, Xaver 2005 TV Geisenhausen Plattling 25.05.
273194 12,49 +0,2 Leifert, Nils 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 29.06.
272926 12,54 +0,7 Bayer, Tino 2005 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 26.05.
273498 12,54 +0,9 Kucik, Adam 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Krailling 29.06.
276736 12,55 -0,5 Haßler, Simon 2005 FTSV Straubing Plattling 25.05.
276244 12,56 +0,1 Niedermeyr, Kilian 2006 SC Bad Kohlgrub Regensburg 21.07.
276138 12,67 +1,2 Schmidt, Lennard 2005 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 25.05.
271628 12,69 -0,5 Deisling, Marvin 2005 LG Region Landshut Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274736 12,69 +0,1 Seil, Fabian 2005 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Pocking 03.07.
273518 12,70 +0,5 Anglhuber, Hubert 2005 TSV Winhöring Wasserburg 01.05.

273477 12,73 +1,6 van Haßelt, Lennart 2005 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eckental 07.07.
278459 12,75 +0,9 Pfisterer, Erik 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Koblenz 23.06.
276870 12,78 +1,6 Rütten, Ben 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
278635 12,80 +1,2 Schröder, Leon 2005 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 25.05.
273242 12,81 +1,9 Hinz, Pascal 2005 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.06.
277413 12,81 -0,5 Estrin, Edwin 2005 LG Nürnberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
278293 12,81 +0,0 Fischer, Moritz 2005 TSV Bad Kissingen Ramsthal 07.07.
277739 12,82 -0,5 Lachenmaier, Julian 2005 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dinkelsbühl 29.06.
274457 12,86 +0,4 Hoffmann, Henrik 2006 LG Forchheim Markt Schwaben 14.06.
274105 12,96 -0,5 Klamt, David 2005 TSV Marktoberdorf Aichach 02.06.

268533 12,98 +0,9 Stocker, Uli 2005 TV Geiselhöring Eschenbach 01.05.
274342 12,98 +0,0 Urbanik, Nils 2005 LG Bamberg Wunsiedel 27.07.
275091 12,99 +0,0 Schmeißer, Jonas 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
276985 13,03 +0,0 Mayer, Jakob 2005 TSV Marktoberdorf Germering 18.05.
276045 13,03 +0,7 Folgmann, Leo 2005 LG Bamberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274515 13,05 -0,7 Bachmayr, Vincent 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 14.07.
271627 13,06 +0,0 Deisling, Lennard 2005 LG Region Landshut Plattling 25.05.
277298 13,09 +1,2 Partes, Lars 2005 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 25.05.
277265 13,11 +0,0 Beck, Fabian 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
278200 13,12 -1,1 Amthor, Niklas 2005 TSV Bad Kissingen Hösbach 25.05.

274546 13,13 +0,7 Labermeier, Daniel 2005 TSV Schwabmünchen Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274042 13,16 +0,6 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
274303 13,20 +0,7 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Markt Schwaben 13.06.
277880 13,26 +1,6 Menfaa, Aymen 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
277629 13,26 +0,7 Benz, Tobias 2005 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Markt Schwaben 23.06.
277165 13,26 +0,0 Wienken, Tobias 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
277147 13,29 +0,6 Frederik, Kottmann 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
273351 13,29 +0,2 Simböck, David 2005 TSV Simbach Eggenfelden 20.07.
273715 13,32 +0,7 Schaefer, Vincent 2005 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
274807 13,32 +0,0 Rduch, Robert 2005 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 30.06.

273991 13,33 +1,9 Saller, Maximilian 2005 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.06.
271682 13,39 -0,1 Faßhold, Tobias 2005 TSG Füssen Friedberg 29.06.
272097 13,40 -0,1 Bimüller, Janosch 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 29.06.
273027 13,41 +0,1 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 18.05.
273447 13,42 +1,6 Buchwald, Sven 2005 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eckental 07.07.
279155 13,42 +0,0 Reinshagen, Nils 2005 LG Bamberg Wunsiedel 27.07.
278591 13,43 -0,2 Graf, Benedikt 2005 LG Landkreis Kelheim Langquaid 28.06.
273728 13,44 +0,6 Knorre, Linus 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
274942 13,48 +1,1 Leutheuser, Nikolas 2005 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
275595 13,49 +0,7 Binet, Christoph Laszlo 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.

275375 13,50 +0,4 Rekitt, Benito 2005 TSV Gräfelfing München 17.07.
274938 13,52 -1,6 Lamberts, Jan 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
279024 13,52 +0,0 Still, Samuel 2005 Laufgem. Wehringen Schwabmünchen 30.06.
271064 13,52 +1,2 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 27.07.
275064 13,53 +0,0 Ziegltrum, Korbinian 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
273957 13,54 +0,7 Maurer, Daniel 2005 TV 1848 Schwabach Zirndorf 04.05.
273686 13,54 -1,9 Pfeilschifter, Daniel 2005 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 11.05.
274401 13,55 -1,1 Müller, Luis 2005 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 04.05.
273697 13,58 +0,5 Rohe, David 2005 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 17.07.
275055 13,58 +1,2 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Burgkirchen 17.07.

278582 13,59 +0,0 Faltermeier, Moritz 2005 LG Landkreis Kelheim Plattling 25.05.
275708 13,62 +0,0 Laub, Sebastian 2005 LG Region Landshut Plattling 25.05.
273334 13,65 +1,0 Wild, Raphael 2005 LG Region Landshut Mainburg 07.07.
269362 13,68 +0,0 Scheller, Florian 2005 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 11.05.
278255 13,71 +0,0 Brabandt, Ole 2005 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 30.06.
273192 13,78 -0,1 Rolf, Jan 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 23.06.
271740 13,78 -0,5 Herrn, Fabian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
273373 13,79 +0,1 Schmidbauer, Marcus 2005 TSV Gräfelfing München 31.07.
278067 13,82 -0,6 Hein, Timon 2005 VfR Burggrumbach Schweinfurt 07.04.
273796 13,82 +0,9 Schoyerer, Michael 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.

273744 13,84 +0,7 Staab, Leopold 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
274341 13,86 +0,7 Lehner, Julius 2005 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 26.05.
273245 13,87 +0,5 Weller, Tim 2005 Kirchheimer SC Wasserburg 01.05.
274773 13,87 +0,1 Lang, Erik 2005 LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz e.V. Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
276137 13,88 +0,8 Ayad, Fynn 2005 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 21.07.
276424 13,90 -0,2 Esser, Philipp 2005 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
277578 13,93 -0,1 Grüber, Fabian 2006 LG Forchheim Markt Schwaben 13.06.
278506 13,94 +0,0 Müller, Tilman 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 11.05.
278580 13,95 +0,0 Niedermaier, Luca-Elias 2005 LG Landkreis Kelheim Plattling 25.05.
275030 13,96 +0,0 Schießler, Jakob 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.07.
800 m Lauf
277569 2:13,35 Mühlpointner, Moritz 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Bayreuth 16.07.
269347 2:13,69 Tent, Tobias 2005 Laufclub Tölzer Land Karlsfeld 05.06.
274764 2:13,80 Miehling, Tim 2005 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Neustadt/Waldnaab 09.08.
273715 2:14,05 Schaefer, Vincent 2005 SWC Regensburg Neustadt/Waldnaab 09.08.
273957 2:17,35 Maurer, Daniel 2005 TV 1848 Schwabach Regensburg 20.07.
269362 2:17,42 Scheller, Florian 2005 TG 48 Würzburg Regensburg 20.07.
276851 2:17,61 Freyer, Moritz 2005 SC Ainring Regensburg 20.07.
273579 2:17,92 Kaufmann, Ben 2005 LG Kreis Kronach Coburg 19.06.
277150 2:18,58 Ernst, Paul 2005 LG Bamberg Regensburg 20.07.
274132 2:18,80 Szobries, Lio Willi 2005 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 06.07.

275707 2:19,88 Bittner, Mark 2005 Trisport Erding Erding 25.05.
273624 2:20,07 Pfeiffer, David 2005 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 27.06.
277338 2:20,39 Orth, Finn 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 08.06.
274858 2:20,55 Rola, Sebastian 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 20.07.
273273 2:21,34 Döring, Alexander 2005 LG Nürnberg Herzogenaurach 01.06.
274904 2:22,35 Wehnert, Johannes 2005 LG Bamberg Regensburg 06.07.
278506 2:22,83 Müller, Tilman 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
276138 2:22,99 Schmidt, Lennard 2005 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
274873 2:23,08 Weber, Samuel 2005 SV Esting Karlsfeld 05.06.
273934 2:23,63 Fecher, Paul 2005 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 26.05.

273373 2:23,70 Schmidbauer, Marcus 2005 TSV Gräfelfing München 17.07.
277876 2:23,71 Wagner, Julian 2005 Sportgem. Schönau Karlsfeld 08.05.
272724 2:24,02 Gebhard, Lennart 2005 DJK Memmingen Augsburg 27.06.
276592 2:24,54 Huber, Xaver 2005 TV Geisenhausen Mainburg 07.07.
273915 2:24,91 Rochlitz, Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Erding 25.05.
273874 2:25,36 Berger, Ben 2005 LG Augsburg Friedberg 25.05.
268533 2:25,37 Stocker, Uli 2005 TV Geiselhöring Plattling 25.05.
278591 2:26,72 Graf, Benedikt 2005 LG Landkreis Kelheim Langquaid 28.06.
277880 2:28,17 Menfaa, Aymen 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
275626 2:28,43 Heid, Gabriel 2005 SC Rothenberg-Schnaittach Herzogenaurach 01.06.

273686 2:28,64 Pfeilschifter, Daniel 2005 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 25.05.
278580 2:28,83 Niedermaier, Luca-Elias 2005 LG Landkreis Kelheim Plattling 25.05.
278264 2:29,32 Bothner, Mikael 2006 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
273409 2:29,68 Halbig, Jared 2005 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 01.06.
271063 2:30,01 Dickert, Jonas 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
275375 2:30,27 Rekitt, Benito 2005 TSV Gräfelfing München 17.07.
275996 2:30,46 Funk, Daniel 2005 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 21.07.
278067 2:30,52 Hein, Timon 2005 VfR Burggrumbach Schweinfurt 07.04.
274953 2:30,53 Kleinschmidt, Johannes 2005 TSV Ottobeuren Aulendorf 27.04.
277591 2:30,80 Schachtner, Leander 2005 1. FC Passau Plattling 25.05.

274406 2:31,20 Köppelle, Moritz 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
273760 2:31,38 Busch, Jonathan 2005 TV Schweinheim Aschaffenburg 17.07.
274679 2:33,25 Franz, Mark 2006 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Neustadt/Waldnaab 09.08.
276499 2:34,24 Schwär, Frederik 2005 TSV Ismaning München 06.07.
273740 2:34,74 Reichert, Jacob 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
271740 2:34,96 Herrn, Fabian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 08.05.
273798 2:35,05 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.07.
272809 2:35,67 Frommelt, Jakob 2005 TV Erkheim Biberach 24.07.
275433 2:36,14 Waas, Jonas 2006 TSV Plattling Pocking 03.07.
278250 2:37,10 Mitterer, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.06.

271691 2:37,31 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 08.05.
275055 2:37,63 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.07.
278959 2:38,20 Grimmer, Kay 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
278466 2:38,38 Schreder, Samuel 2005 TSV Marktl Laufen 04.05.
277509 2:38,54 Petersilka, Frederik 2006 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Ansbach 24.07.
274826 2:38,88 Mackedanz, Noah 2005 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 05.06.
276005 2:39,67 Zorger, Corvin 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
274635 2:40,80 Steidele, Lukas 2005 DJK Memmingen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
275787 2:46,15 Bäumler, Gustav 2006 DJK Weiden Neustadt/Waldnaab 09.08.
1000 m Lauf
276851 3:01,22 Freyer, Moritz 2005 SC Ainring Teisendorf 26.05.
273194 3:06,94 Leifert, Nils 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 30.06.
271821 3:07,49 Kilders, Paul 2005 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 30.06.
273273 3:16,43 Döring, Alexander 2005 LG Nürnberg Zirndorf 04.05.
275297 3:19,49 Vitalini, Fabio 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 30.06.
277591 3:20,10 Schachtner, Leander 2005 1. FC Passau Passau 01.05.
274319 3:25,66 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 30.06.
273957 3:26,50 Maurer, Daniel 2005 TV 1848 Schwabach Zirndorf 04.05.
272295 3:30,65 Hagemeyer, Philip 2005 TSV Neu-Ulm Ulm 19.05.
274042 3:32,70 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.

271064 3:33,44 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 28.07.
272097 3:35,33 Bimüller, Janosch 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.
275055 3:35,70 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 28.04.
271691 3:43,80 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Bad Endorf 28.04.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 6:32,51 Tent, Tobias 2005 -- Laufclub Tölzer Land

269347 6:31,18 Tent, Tobias 2005 Laufclub Tölzer Land Karlsfeld 22.05.
277876 6:40,58 Wagner, Julian 2005 Sportgem. Schönau Regensburg 12.05.
273715 6:41,87 Schaefer, Vincent 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
274873 6:42,39 Weber, Samuel 2005 SV Esting Regensburg 12.05.
276638 6:44,79 Kaempf, Alexander 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 03.07.
274858 6:49,10 Rola, Sebastian 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 03.07.
269362 7:01,56 Scheller, Florian 2005 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 11.05.
274764 7:01,86 Miehling, Tim 2005 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
273477 7:04,79 van Haßelt, Lennart 2005 LG Hersbrucker Alb Markt Schwaben 23.06.
277338 7:06,08 Orth, Finn 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.

273915 7:06,40 Rochlitz, Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
277591 7:06,59 Schachtner, Leander 2005 1. FC Passau Regensburg 12.05.
276371 7:07,59 Lippold, Marten 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Markt Schwaben 13.06.
274904 7:09,30 Wehnert, Johannes 2005 LG Bamberg Hof 12.05.
272273 7:10,64 Knisch, Jan-Luis 2006 LG Hersbrucker Alb Markt Schwaben 13.06.
276279 7:12,05 Hafner, Nick 2005 LG Oberland Regensburg 12.05.
271188 7:20,94 Kress, David 2005 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 22.05.
275589 7:21,51 Limmer, Christoph 2005 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 22.05.
273373 7:26,07 Schmidbauer, Marcus 2005 TSV Gräfelfing Karlsfeld 03.07.
273756 7:27,61 Lenzen, Finn 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.

276462 7:30,49 Eitel, Arthur 2006 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 03.07.
271063 7:31,53 Dickert, Jonas 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
271628 7:34,50 Deisling, Marvin 2005 LG Region Landshut Landshut 11.05.
277413 7:35,00 Estrin, Edwin 2005 LG Nürnberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274406 7:36,95 Köppelle, Moritz 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
274826 7:40,09 Mackedanz, Noah 2005 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 22.05.
272724 7:40,82 Gebhard, Lennart 2005 DJK Memmingen Aichach 02.06.
271740 7:44,14 Herrn, Fabian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Gilching 11.05.
278557 7:44,18 Franke, Felix 2005 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 12.05.
276592 7:45,65 Huber, Xaver 2005 TV Geisenhausen Markt Schwaben 23.06.

276499 7:47,93 Schwär, Frederik 2005 TSV Ismaning Markt Schwaben 23.06.
278250 7:49,14 Mitterer, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Gilching 11.05.
274105 7:51,74 Klamt, David 2005 TSV Marktoberdorf Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274953 7:52,50 Kleinschmidt, Johannes 2005 TSV Ottobeuren Aichach 02.06.
276989 7:52,60 Förster, Christoph 2005 LG Sempt Gilching 11.05.
273744 7:52,99 Staab, Leopold 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
276424 7:56,09 Esser, Philipp 2005 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
271691 7:56,74 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 22.05.
276870 7:58,21 Rütten, Ben 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
275996 7:58,85 Funk, Daniel 2005 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 02.06.

277584 7:59,43 Fautz, Simon 2005 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 22.05.
273740 8:01,42 Reichert, Jacob 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 22.05.
274905 8:02,80 Blank, Jakob 2005 LG Bamberg Hof 12.05.
278067 8:11,00 Hein, Timon 2005 VfR Burggrumbach Schweinfurt 11.05.
276067 8:35,77 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 11.05.
275108 8:53,74 Reichenberger, Finn 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 9:46,22 Tent, Tobias 2005 -- Laufclub Tölzer Land

269347 9:31,96 Tent, Tobias 2005 Laufclub Tölzer Land Karlsfeld 03.07.
273715 10:00,88 Schaefer, Vincent 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
277876 10:01,09 Wagner, Julian 2005 Sportgem. Schönau Koblenz 23.06.
276638 10:03,23 Kaempf, Alexander 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
273579 10:23,82 Kaufmann, Ben 2005 LG Kreis Kronach Ebermannstadt 26.05.
274873 10:29,10 Weber, Samuel 2005 SV Esting Regensburg 20.07.
273273 10:43,51 Döring, Alexander 2005 LG Nürnberg Regensburg 20.07.
271188 10:45,66 Kress, David 2005 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 20.07.
277338 10:48,73 Orth, Finn 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
273740 11:17,59 Reichert, Jacob 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 03.07.

274953 11:19,29 Kleinschmidt, Johannes 2005 TSV Ottobeuren Friedberg 25.05.
268533 11:20,28 Stocker, Uli 2005 TV Geiselhöring Regensburg 20.07.
275626 11:21,93 Heid, Gabriel 2005 SC Rothenberg-Schnaittach Veitsbronn 15.05.
277591 11:26,11 Schachtner, Leander 2005 1. FC Passau Pocking 06.04.
273409 11:37,28 Halbig, Jared 2005 TSV 1860 Ansbach Veitsbronn 15.05.
271063 11:37,82 Dickert, Jonas 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 13.04.
277548 11:55,44 Weisel, Moritz 2005 SC Rothenberg-Schnaittach Veitsbronn 15.05.
273756 12:03,51 Lenzen, Finn 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
274406 12:19,78 Köppelle, Moritz 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
277549 12:36,09 Haupstock, Luis 2005 SC Rothenberg-Schnaittach Veitsbronn 15.05.

276067 12:39,86 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 13.04.
275517 12:41,57 Wittmann, Yannik 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
277240 12:53,74 Appeltauer, Luca 2005 LG Landkreis Roth Veitsbronn 15.05.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 19:06 Schmidt, Jakob 2004 -- PTSV Rosenheim

273934 19:50 Fecher, Paul 2005 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Mainaschaff 21.07.
273477 21:15 van Haßelt, Lennart 2005 LG Hersbrucker Alb Hohenstadt 27.04.
273914 27:25 Werner, Paul 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Mettenheim 19.05.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2018: 11,61 Kühnel, Andreas 2004 -- TSV Königsbrunn
Bestl. 2018: 11,61 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 -- LG Stadtwerke München

273533 11,43 +1,5 Kutscha, Fabian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
276067 11,56 +1,5 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 20.07.
273194 11,83 -1,0 Leifert, Nils 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 06.06.
273938 11,93 -2,5 Hölzer, Jonas 2005 LG Eckental Regensburg 20.07.
272724 11,94 -2,5 Gebhard, Lennart 2005 DJK Memmingen Regensburg 20.07.
273798 11,95 +0,9 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 06.07.
277428 11,98 +0,6 Kauwertz, Maximilian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Lage 11.08.
275297 12,07 -0,7 Vitalini, Fabio 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 30.06.
273915 12,12 +0,2 Rochlitz, Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
274061 12,14 +0,9 Achhammer, Maximilian 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.07.

274483 12,16 -1,0 Colin, Simon 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Regensburg 20.07.
275108 12,36 -1,0 Reichenberger, Finn 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
274105 12,37 +0,0 Klamt, David 2005 TSV Marktoberdorf Aichach 02.06.
278200 12,40 -1,0 Amthor, Niklas 2005 TSV Bad Kissingen Regensburg 20.07.
274515 12,50 -1,0 Bachmayr, Vincent 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 20.07.
274546 12,52 -0,3 Labermeier, Daniel 2005 TSV Schwabmünchen Markt Schwaben 23.06.
277147 12,52 +1,5 Frederik, Kottmann 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
273518 12,53 -2,0 Anglhuber, Hubert 2005 TSV Winhöring Erding 25.05.
274042 12,63 +0,1 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
277629 12,65 +0,5 Benz, Tobias 2005 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 11.05.

274319 12,65 +0,3 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 TSV Schleißheim Markt Schwaben 23.06.
275091 12,69 +0,6 Schmeißer, Jonas 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.06.
275595 12,73 -1,0 Binet, Christoph Laszlo 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
274942 12,81 -0,2 Leutheuser, Nikolas 2005 FC Aschheim Erding 25.05.
273245 12,96 +0,3 Weller, Tim 2005 Kirchheimer SC Markt Schwaben 23.06.
273477 13,00 -0,1 van Haßelt, Lennart 2005 LG Hersbrucker Alb Markt Schwaben 23.06.
273498 13,02 -1,0 Kucik, Adam 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
271682 13,11 -0,2 Faßhold, Tobias 2005 TSG Füssen Eggenfelden 19.05.
274342 13,12 -0,8 Urbanik, Nils 2005 LG Bamberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274457 13,16 -0,3 Hoffmann, Henrik 2006 LG Forchheim Markt Schwaben 14.06.

273027 13,20 +0,7 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.06.
277413 13,25 -1,4 Estrin, Edwin 2005 LG Nürnberg Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
274303 13,33 -0,3 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Markt Schwaben 13.06.
269362 13,38 +0,5 Scheller, Florian 2005 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 11.05.
272097 13,41 -0,7 Bimüller, Janosch 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 30.06.
271821 13,44 +0,3 Kilders, Paul 2005 TSV Schleißheim Markt Schwaben 23.06.
277165 13,52 +0,0 Wienken, Tobias 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
274905 13,56 -3,3 Blank, Jakob 2005 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 26.05.
276870 13,56 +0,0 Rütten, Ben 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
274472 13,66 -2,0 Wimmer, Christian 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.05.

272926 13,68 -3,3 Bayer, Tino 2005 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 26.05.
275055 13,71 +0,2 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.07.
273447 13,77 +0,0 Buchwald, Sven 2005 LG Hersbrucker Alb Herzogenaurach 01.06.
276592 13,78 -0,1 Huber, Xaver 2005 TV Geisenhausen Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274744 13,90 -0,7 Pex, Josef 2005 TSV Plattling Plattling 25.05.
273192 13,91 -0,1 Rolf, Jan 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 02.06.
271063 13,98 +0,9 Dickert, Jonas 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 06.07.
273939 14,10 -0,1 Hölzer, Jan 2005 LG Eckental Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274773 14,21 -2,0 Lang, Erik 2005 LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz e.V. Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
274921 14,23 +1,2 Hörmann, Jakob 2005 TSV Trudering Gilching 11.05.

276045 14,26 +1,8 Folgmann, Leo 2005 LG Bamberg Hof 12.05.
273998 14,29 +0,2 Klinger, Thomas 2005 TV Geisenhausen Mainburg 07.07.
272273 14,37 -0,1 Knisch, Jan-Luis 2006 LG Hersbrucker Alb Markt Schwaben 13.06.
274938 14,42 +0,5 Lamberts, Jan 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
273744 14,42 -1,9 Staab, Leopold 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
273351 14,45 -0,7 Simböck, David 2005 TSV Simbach Plattling 25.05.
272295 14,46 +1,0 Hagemeyer, Philip 2005 TSV Neu-Ulm Ulm 19.05.
278459 14,47 -0,7 Pfisterer, Erik 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
271628 14,51 -1,1 Deisling, Marvin 2005 LG Region Landshut Landshut 11.05.
277298 14,53 +0,6 Partes, Lars 2005 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Schweinfurt 11.05.

271677 14,54 -0,1 Langer, Fynn 2005 TSG Füssen Aichach 02.06.
271678 14,59 +0,2 Langer, Jannis 2005 TSG Füssen Friedberg 25.05.
273991 14,65 +1,1 Saller, Maximilian 2005 TSV Trudering Gilching 11.05.
276883 14,65 -2,0 Lehmeier, Matthias 2005 LG Würm Athletik Erding 25.05.
277265 14,71 +0,0 Beck, Fabian 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 11.05.
273929 14,71 -0,1 Hintermeier, Johannes 2005 TSV 1861 Mainburg Aichach 02.06.
274953 14,77 -0,9 Kleinschmidt, Johannes 2005 TSV Ottobeuren Aichach 02.06.
271691 14,79 +1,7 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Bad Endorf 28.04.
276989 14,82 +0,6 Förster, Christoph 2005 LG Sempt Gilching 11.05.
271686 14,82 +0,2 Bagci, Kemal 2005 TSG Füssen Friedberg 25.05.

275996 14,93 +0,0 Funk, Daniel 2005 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 02.06.
273358 15,00 +0,6 Stranzinger, Severin 2005 TSV Simbach Passau 01.05.
276499 15,00 +0,0 Schwär, Frederik 2005 TSV Ismaning München 02.06.
276424 15,07 +1,1 Esser, Philipp 2005 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
277070 15,11 +0,8 Held, Joseph 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
273923 15,11 +2,0 Josten, Philipp 2005 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Hof 12.05.
276138 15,12 +1,1 Schmidt, Lennard 2005 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 11.05.
275096 15,13 -1,6 Hörnig, Matthias 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Gilching 11.05.
274406 15,15 +0,2 Köppelle, Moritz 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
276137 15,15 +0,6 Ayad, Fynn 2005 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 11.05.

273762 15,16 -1,0 Staunton, Tom 2005 TV Leutershausen Gunzenhausen 06.06.
275708 15,21 -1,1 Laub, Sebastian 2005 LG Region Landshut Landshut 11.05.
274341 15,22 +1,8 Lehner, Julius 2005 LG Bamberg Hof 12.05.
271627 15,28 -0,3 Deisling, Lennard 2005 LG Region Landshut Markt Schwaben 23.06.
277435 15,29 +0,2 Griesbeck, Leopold 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.07.
277578 15,33 -0,1 Grüber, Fabian 2006 LG Forchheim Markt Schwaben 13.06.
273756 15,35 +0,7 Lenzen, Finn 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
274826 15,37 -1,9 Mackedanz, Noah 2005 SV Lohhof Gilching 11.05.
276371 15,39 -0,1 Lippold, Marten 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Markt Schwaben 13.06.
274357 15,50 -1,0 Weber, Jan 2005 TV Leutershausen Gunzenhausen 06.06.

278514 15,68 +0,0 Thaler, Korbinian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
271064 15,70 +0,3 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
3000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2018: 20:57,69 Käser, Leo 2004 -- LG Stadtwerke München

274177 18:13,66 Burkhart, Marco 2005 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 01.05.
270810 19:53,72 Jürgens, Jeroen 2005 TSV Kranzegg Gilching 01.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,72 Höcherl, Johannes 2004 -- LG Fichtelgebirge

274061 1,74 Achhammer, Maximilian 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 20.07.
273194 1,70 Leifert, Nils 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 29.06.
274993 1,68 Viehbeck, Valentin 2005 TSV Winhöring Winhöring 17.05.
274546 1,68 Labermeier, Daniel 2005 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 20.07.
275297 1,68 Vitalini, Fabio 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Mainz 20.07.
273447 1,64 Buchwald, Sven 2005 LG Hersbrucker Alb Markt Schwaben 23.06.
275595 1,62 Binet, Christoph Laszlo 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
275091 1,62 Schmeißer, Jonas 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
277428 1,62 Kauwertz, Maximilian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Lage 11.08.
273027 1,61 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Friedberg 29.06.

278459 1,60 Pfisterer, Erik 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 25.05.
274744 1,60 Pex, Josef 2005 TSV Plattling Regensburg 20.07.
277569 1,58 Mühlpointner, Moritz 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Bayreuth 16.07.
276067 1,58 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
273530 1,56 Seelos, Xaver 2005 TSV Wolfratshausen Aschheim 25.05.
274921 1,56 Hörmann, Jakob 2005 TSV Trudering München 06.07.
277147 1,55 Frederik, Kottmann 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
272926 1,55 Bayer, Tino 2005 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 26.05.
271821 1,55 Kilders, Paul 2005 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06.
273939 1,55 Hölzer, Jan 2005 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 20.07.

277265 1,54 Beck, Fabian 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
278582 1,54 Faltermeier, Moritz 2005 LG Landkreis Kelheim Mainburg 07.07.
273242 1,54 Hinz, Pascal 2005 Kirchheimer SC Bad Endorf 07.07.
271188 1,54 Kress, David 2005 LG Region Landshut Mainburg 07.07.
279155 1,54 Reinshagen, Nils 2005 LG Bamberg Wunsiedel 27.07.
276045 1,54 Folgmann, Leo 2005 LG Bamberg Wunsiedel 27.07.
269362 1,52 Scheller, Florian 2005 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 07.04.
273798 1,52 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.
271682 1,52 Faßhold, Tobias 2005 TSG Füssen Friedberg 25.05.
274319 1,51 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.

273998 1,51 Klinger, Thomas 2005 TV Geisenhausen Mainburg 07.07.
274342 1,51 Urbanik, Nils 2005 LG Bamberg Wunsiedel 27.07.
273915 1,50 Rochlitz, Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Winhöring 17.05.
274942 1,50 Leutheuser, Nikolas 2005 FC Aschheim Erding 25.05.
276883 1,50 Lehmeier, Matthias 2005 LG Würm Athletik Erding 25.05.
277629 1,50 Benz, Tobias 2005 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Hösbach 25.05.
278293 1,50 Fischer, Moritz 2005 TSV Bad Kissingen Hösbach 25.05.
273991 1,50 Saller, Maximilian 2005 TSV Trudering Zorneding 30.06.
277165 1,50 Wienken, Tobias 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
273533 1,49 Kutscha, Fabian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.

276570 1,48 Kopp, Christopher 2005 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kahl 19.05.
271678 1,48 Langer, Jannis 2005 TSG Füssen Aichach 02.06.
277435 1,48 Griesbeck, Leopold 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.07.
271064 1,48 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 27.07.
273192 1,47 Rolf, Jan 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.
274361 1,46 Weiss, Marcel 2005 SV Wiesent Regensburg 05.05.
271627 1,46 Deisling, Lennard 2005 LG Region Landshut Markt Schwaben 23.06.
273498 1,46 Kucik, Adam 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274635 1,46 Steidele, Lukas 2005 DJK Memmingen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
273938 1,45 Hölzer, Jonas 2005 LG Eckental Eschenbach 01.05.

278713 1,45 Garus, Nikolas 2005 TV Altötting Erding 25.05.
278506 1,45 Müller, Tilman 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
274736 1,45 Seil, Fabian 2005 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Eggenfelden 20.07.
278200 1,45 Amthor, Niklas 2005 TSV Bad Kissingen Rottershausen 21.07.
272757 1,44 Kramny, Anton 2005 TV Kaufbeuren Friedberg 25.05.
272097 1,43 Bimüller, Janosch 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 29.06.
273351 1,42 Simböck, David 2005 TSV Simbach Eggenfelden 20.07.
274042 1,42 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
271677 1,41 Langer, Fynn 2005 TSG Füssen Vöhringen 30.05.
272295 1,41 Hagemeyer, Philip 2005 TSV Neu-Ulm Vöhringen 30.05.

273477 1,41 van Haßelt, Lennart 2005 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eckental 07.07.
273779 1,40 Elsen, Paul 2005 TSV Schondorf Erding 25.05.
272756 1,40 Lilje, Samuel 2005 TV Kaufbeuren Friedberg 25.05.
276137 1,40 Ayad, Fynn 2005 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 21.07.
273624 1,40 Pfeiffer, David 2005 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 27.07.
274341 1,39 Lehner, Julius 2005 LG Bamberg Wunsiedel 27.07.
274483 1,38 Colin, Simon 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
275055 1,37 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Markt Schwaben 23.06.
276870 1,36 Rütten, Ben 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
273197 1,36 Schmid, Luis 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 02.06.

273929 1,36 Hintermeier, Johannes 2005 TSV 1861 Mainburg Aichach 02.06.
274844 1,36 Mayer, Florian 2005 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 30.06.
273358 1,36 Stranzinger, Severin 2005 TSV Simbach Eggenfelden 20.07.
275054 1,36 Mitsioulis, Ioannis 2005 LG Bamberg Wunsiedel 27.07.
274938 1,35 Lamberts, Jan 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
273796 1,35 Schoyerer, Michael 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.
271063 1,35 Dickert, Jonas 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 25.05.
274355 1,35 Naujoks, Vincent 2005 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 25.05.
271740 1,34 Herrn, Fabian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
277014 1,34 Rendl, Laurence 2005 SV Lohhof Hebertshausen 14.07.

271691 1,34 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
273923 1,32 Josten, Philipp 2005 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Hof 12.05.
277239 1,31 Roder, Samuel 2005 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 20.07.
278635 1,30 Schröder, Leon 2005 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 04.05.
273334 1,30 Wild, Raphael 2005 LG Region Landshut Landshut 11.05.
274544 1,28 Cheung, Timothy 2005 LA-Team Alzenau Kahl 19.05.
273932 1,28 Spahn, Henry 2005 DJK Aschaffenburg Kahl 19.05.
278250 1,23 Mitterer, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 3,70 Perner, Jonas 2004 -- LG Fichtelgebirge

272097 3,05 Bimüller, Janosch 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 20.07.
277070 3,01 Held, Joseph 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gräfelfing 01.06.
271740 2,92 Herrn, Fabian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 03.07.
271691 2,92 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 19.07.
274472 2,81 Wimmer, Christian 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gräfelfing 01.06.
273194 2,80 Leifert, Nils 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 30.06.
271821 2,80 Kilders, Paul 2005 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 30.06.
275297 2,80 Vitalini, Fabio 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Mainz 21.07.
273027 2,60 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 19.05.
274042 2,50 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Ansbach 30.05.

275055 2,50 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.07.
274319 2,30 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 19.05.
273197 2,30 Schmid, Luis 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Ansbach 30.05.
271682 2,10 Faßhold, Tobias 2005 TSG Füssen Eggenfelden 19.05.
277435 2,10 Griesbeck, Leopold 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.06.
273192 2,00 Rolf, Jan 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 6,08 Kühnel, Andreas 2004 -- TSV Königsbrunn

276067 5,92 +1,0 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 21.07.
272724 5,66 -0,6 Gebhard, Lennart 2005 DJK Memmingen Aichach 02.06.
274319 5,63 +0,1 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.
277428 5,56 +0,4 Kauwertz, Maximilian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 21.07.
273194 5,52 +0,3 Leifert, Nils 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 01.06.
277298 5,52 +0,0 Partes, Lars 2005 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Ramsthal 07.07.
273533 5,44 +0,7 Kutscha, Fabian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
275996 5,44 -0,5 Funk, Daniel 2005 LG Aichach-Rehling Schwabmünchen 30.06.
274061 5,44 +0,0 Achhammer, Maximilian 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.07.
273798 5,44 +0,0 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.07.

272158 5,43 +0,9 Petrov, Alex 2005 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 06.07.
271628 5,35 +0,9 Deisling, Marvin 2005 LG Region Landshut Landshut 11.05.
276592 5,34 +0,0 Huber, Xaver 2005 TV Geisenhausen Plattling 25.05.
274744 5,31 +0,0 Pex, Josef 2005 TSV Plattling Regensburg 21.07.
273915 5,29 +0,0 Rochlitz, Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Kirchheim 02.06.
275297 5,22 +0,0 Vitalini, Fabio 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Mainz 20.07.
277629 5,16 +0,3 Benz, Tobias 2005 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Hösbach 25.05.
276736 5,15 -0,7 Haßler, Simon 2005 FTSV Straubing Plattling 25.05.
275091 5,15 +0,0 Schmeißer, Jonas 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
276870 5,13 +0,0 Rütten, Ben 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.

278293 5,13 -0,2 Fischer, Moritz 2005 TSV Bad Kissingen Rottershausen 21.07.
277265 5,11 +0,0 Beck, Fabian 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.06.
273938 5,11 +1,1 Hölzer, Jonas 2005 LG Eckental Eckental 07.07.
274125 5,08 +0,5 Groetsch, Nils 2005 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 04.05.
277147 5,08 +0,0 Frederik, Kottmann 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
278635 5,06 +0,1 Schröder, Leon 2005 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Schweinfurt 11.05.
274342 5,06 +1,5 Urbanik, Nils 2005 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 26.05.
269362 5,05 +0,9 Scheller, Florian 2005 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 07.04.
276045 5,05 +0,2 Folgmann, Leo 2005 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 26.05.
274546 5,05 +0,0 Labermeier, Daniel 2005 TSV Schwabmünchen Markt Schwaben 23.06.

273498 5,04 +0,8 Kucik, Adam 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Krailling 29.06.
277227 5,04 +0,0 Förch, Quirin 2005 SV Wiesent Eschenbach 06.07.
273351 5,04 +0,0 Simböck, David 2005 TSV Simbach Eggenfelden 20.07.
272926 5,03 -2,4 Bayer, Tino 2005 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 12.05.
276985 5,03 +0,1 Mayer, Jakob 2005 TSV Marktoberdorf Germering 18.05.
274105 5,01 +1,2 Klamt, David 2005 TSV Marktoberdorf Germering 18.05.
273477 5,01 -0,2 van Haßelt, Lennart 2005 LG Hersbrucker Alb Herzogenaurach 01.06.
278459 5,01 +0,0 Pfisterer, Erik 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 02.06.
277413 5,00 -1,3 Estrin, Edwin 2005 LG Nürnberg Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
274905 4,99 +0,0 Blank, Jakob 2005 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 26.05.

275108 4,98 +0,6 Reichenberger, Finn 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
268533 4,96 +0,7 Stocker, Uli 2005 TV Geiselhöring Plattling 25.05.
271682 4,95 -0,8 Faßhold, Tobias 2005 TSG Füssen Aichach 02.06.
271627 4,94 +1,3 Deisling, Lennard 2005 LG Region Landshut Landshut 11.05.
273957 4,92 -0,1 Maurer, Daniel 2005 TV 1848 Schwabach Veitsbronn 13.07.
274483 4,90 +0,0 Colin, Simon 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 07.07.
274736 4,89 -0,8 Seil, Fabian 2005 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Plattling 25.05.
271821 4,86 +0,6 Kilders, Paul 2005 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
276138 4,84 +0,0 Schmidt, Lennard 2005 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 11.05.
273027 4,84 -0,9 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 18.05.

272097 4,83 +1,2 Bimüller, Janosch 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 01.06.
278582 4,83 +0,7 Faltermeier, Moritz 2005 LG Landkreis Kelheim Mainburg 07.07.
273991 4,81 +0,0 Saller, Maximilian 2005 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.06.
273447 4,80 +0,1 Buchwald, Sven 2005 LG Hersbrucker Alb Hersbruck 06.07.
278713 4,80 +0,0 Garus, Nikolas 2005 TV Altötting Bad Endorf 07.07.
274042 4,80 -1,0 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
275055 4,79 +0,8 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Burgkirchen 17.07.
278200 4,78 -0,3 Amthor, Niklas 2005 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 04.05.
275595 4,78 -0,4 Binet, Christoph Laszlo 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274807 4,77 -1,1 Rduch, Robert 2005 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 30.06.

273192 4,76 +0,3 Rolf, Jan 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Eckental 07.07.
274921 4,74 +0,0 Hörmann, Jakob 2005 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.06.
279155 4,69 +0,1 Reinshagen, Nils 2005 LG Bamberg Wunsiedel 27.07.
279024 4,67 -1,4 Still, Samuel 2005 Laufgem. Wehringen Schwabmünchen 30.06.
275708 4,66 +0,6 Laub, Sebastian 2005 LG Region Landshut Landshut 11.05.
271064 4,64 +0,9 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
274609 4,64 +0,0 Legien, Liam 2005 ESV Amberg Amberg 25.05.
271678 4,55 +0,4 Langer, Jannis 2005 TSG Füssen Aichach 02.06.
274858 4,55 +0,2 Rola, Sebastian 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 06.07.
274773 4,54 -0,2 Lang, Erik 2005 LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz e.V. Dinkelsbühl 11.05.

273245 4,54 +1,0 Weller, Tim 2005 Kirchheimer SC Germering 18.05.
273728 4,54 +0,8 Knorre, Linus 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
270810 4,53 -0,9 Jürgens, Jeroen 2005 TSV Kranzegg München 27.04.
278370 4,51 +0,5 Zieba, Finn 2005 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 25.05.
272721 4,49 +0,1 Kehrle, Nico 2005 DJK Memmingen Aichach 02.06.
277739 4,49 +1,0 Lachenmaier, Julian 2005 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dinkelsbühl 29.06.
273334 4,48 +0,9 Wild, Raphael 2005 LG Region Landshut Mainburg 07.07.
277165 4,46 -0,6 Wienken, Tobias 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
276499 4,44 +0,0 Schwär, Frederik 2005 TSV Ismaning München 02.06.
274057 4,42 -0,0 Hoffmann, Nils 2005 TV Sontheim Lindenberg 18.05.

274953 4,42 +0,3 Kleinschmidt, Johannes 2005 TSV Ottobeuren Lindenberg 18.05.
272295 4,42 -1,9 Hagemeyer, Philip 2005 TSV Neu-Ulm Ulm 18.05.
273744 4,41 -0,6 Staab, Leopold 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
274938 4,38 +0,0 Lamberts, Jan 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
278506 4,37 -1,8 Müller, Tilman 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 11.05.
271063 4,37 +0,2 Dickert, Jonas 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
272752 4,37 -0,1 Lammel, Quentin 2005 TV Kaufbeuren Marktoberdorf 29.06.
273923 4,36 -1,9 Josten, Philipp 2005 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Hof 12.05.
271740 4,36 -0,8 Herrn, Fabian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
273242 4,35 -0,2 Hinz, Pascal 2005 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.06.

272809 4,34 +0,2 Frommelt, Jakob 2005 TV Erkheim Biberach 24.07.
278591 4,31 +0,0 Graf, Benedikt 2005 LG Landkreis Kelheim Langquaid 28.06.
271188 4,30 +0,5 Kress, David 2005 LG Region Landshut Landshut 11.05.
273939 4,30 +0,4 Hölzer, Jan 2005 LG Eckental Eckental 07.07.
277679 4,30 -1,7 Hettenbach, Luca 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
274942 4,27 -0,3 Leutheuser, Nikolas 2005 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
274799 4,27 -0,3 Treml, Jan 2005 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Veitsbronn 13.07.
273756 4,25 -1,1 Lenzen, Finn 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
273929 4,25 +0,2 Hintermeier, Johannes 2005 TSV 1861 Mainburg Landshut 11.05.
274341 4,25 -3,1 Lehner, Julius 2005 LG Bamberg Hof 12.05.

277014 4,25 -1,9 Rendl, Laurence 2005 SV Lohhof Neufahrn 06.07.
273624 4,25 -0,1 Pfeiffer, David 2005 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 27.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 14,39 Dahmen, Mikosch 2004 -- LG Stadtwerke München

274133 13,67 Harpf, Georg 2005 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 20.07.
274587 12,76 Zierer, Johannes 2005 TV Wallersdorf Regensburg 20.07.
274319 12,24 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
271064 11,93 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
273518 11,86 Anglhuber, Hubert 2005 TSV Winhöring Wasserburg 11.05.
273498 11,74 Kucik, Adam 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
275064 11,73 Ziegltrum, Korbinian 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Ergoldsbach 04.05.
273938 11,00 Hölzer, Jonas 2005 LG Eckental Eckental 07.07.
274736 10,72 Seil, Fabian 2005 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Pocking 07.06.
278293 10,05 Fischer, Moritz 2005 TSV Bad Kissingen Rottershausen 21.07.

271603 9,99 Hübner, Max 2005 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Ebermannstadt 26.05.
274357 9,93 Weber, Jan 2005 TV Leutershausen Crailsheim 20.06.
271691 9,88 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 27.07.
272721 9,80 Kehrle, Nico 2005 DJK Memmingen Friedberg 25.05.
277016 9,71 Daschiel, Martin 2005 TSV Palling Erding 25.05.
277739 9,68 Lachenmaier, Julian 2005 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Veitsbronn 13.07.
278200 9,68 Amthor, Niklas 2005 TSV Bad Kissingen Rottershausen 21.07.
273245 9,66 Weller, Tim 2005 Kirchheimer SC Bad Endorf 07.07.
271821 9,65 Kilders, Paul 2005 TSV Schleißheim Erding 25.05.
274361 9,64 Weiss, Marcel 2005 SV Wiesent Regensburg 13.04.

277298 9,47 Partes, Lars 2005 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 25.05.
275091 9,40 Schmeißer, Jonas 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
273194 9,39 Leifert, Nils 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Mainz 20.07.
276045 9,33 Folgmann, Leo 2005 LG Bamberg Wunsiedel 27.07.
274125 9,31 Groetsch, Nils 2005 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Höchstadt 07.06.
275030 9,30 Schießler, Jakob 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.07.
275297 9,28 Vitalini, Fabio 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 29.06.
273027 9,27 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 07.07.
274303 9,15 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Friedberg 29.06.
271682 8,97 Faßhold, Tobias 2005 TSG Füssen Friedberg 29.06.

274255 8,96 Mühlhuber, Felix 2005 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 07.07.
275107 8,96 Ganslmaier, Bernhard 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Hausham 28.07.
274773 8,90 Lang, Erik 2005 LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz e.V. Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
272926 8,72 Bayer, Tino 2005 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 27.07.
275708 8,63 Laub, Sebastian 2005 LG Region Landshut Mainburg 07.07.
275996 8,63 Funk, Daniel 2005 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 21.07.
277265 8,61 Beck, Fabian 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
273477 8,59 van Haßelt, Lennart 2005 LG Hersbrucker Alb Hersbruck 06.07.
273409 8,57 Halbig, Jared 2005 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 01.06.
276138 8,51 Schmidt, Lennard 2005 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 25.05.

279155 8,43 Reinshagen, Nils 2005 LG Bamberg Wunsiedel 27.07.
274730 8,27 Nusch, Fabian 2006 TSV Untermaiselstein München 27.04.
273447 8,24 Buchwald, Sven 2005 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eckental 07.07.
274061 8,22 Achhammer, Maximilian 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 27.07.
274953 8,14 Kleinschmidt, Johannes 2005 TSV Ottobeuren Marktoberdorf 29.06.
273798 8,12 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
272097 8,09 Bimüller, Janosch 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.
271627 8,08 Deisling, Lennard 2005 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 04.05.
274342 8,06 Urbanik, Nils 2005 LG Bamberg Wunsiedel 27.07.
275288 8,02 Grabow, Benedikt 2005 TSV Burghaslach Herzogenaurach 01.06.

274807 7,96 Rduch, Robert 2005 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 30.06.
273957 7,95 Maurer, Daniel 2005 TV 1848 Schwabach Zirndorf 04.05.
274690 7,93 Kneisel, Till 2005 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 06.04.
273686 7,93 Pfeilschifter, Daniel 2005 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 06.07.
274042 7,93 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
273939 7,92 Hölzer, Jan 2005 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 20.07.
275595 7,86 Binet, Christoph Laszlo 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
279024 7,84 Still, Samuel 2005 Laufgem. Wehringen Schwabmünchen 30.06.
274057 7,77 Hoffmann, Nils 2005 TV Sontheim Lindenberg 18.05.
271686 7,62 Bagci, Kemal 2005 TSG Füssen Friedberg 25.05.

274577 7,57 Waldvogel, Jakob 2005 LG Aichach-Rehling Schwabmünchen 05.05.
274921 7,55 Hörmann, Jakob 2005 TSV Trudering Zorneding 30.06.
277070 7,49 Held, Joseph 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
273624 7,48 Pfeiffer, David 2005 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 27.07.
273912 7,47 Gorski, Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
272723 7,44 Manca, Fabio 2005 DJK Memmingen Aichach 02.06.
276067 7,43 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
273762 7,41 Staunton, Tom 2005 TV Leutershausen Crailsheim 20.06.
276736 7,25 Haßler, Simon 2005 FTSV Straubing Plattling 25.05.
274262 7,25 Krallinger, Moritz 2005 TSV Plattling Pocking 07.06.

275054 7,25 Mitsioulis, Ioannis 2005 LG Bamberg Wunsiedel 27.07.
273998 7,18 Klinger, Thomas 2005 TV Geisenhausen Plattling 25.05.
277260 7,06 Awal Khel, Bakhtiar 2005 TSV Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen 26.05.
273915 7,03 Rochlitz, Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Winhöring 17.05.
276371 7,03 Lippold, Marten 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 27.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 43,46 Nützel, Jakob 2004 -- LG Neumarkt-Freystadt

275064 42,75 Ziegltrum, Korbinian 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 20.07.
273518 40,16 Anglhuber, Hubert 2005 TSV Winhöring Regensburg 20.07.
274319 39,14 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 TSV Schleißheim Erding 25.05.
274133 37,09 Harpf, Georg 2005 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Koblenz 23.06.
271064 36,25 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 20.07.
271603 35,60 Hübner, Max 2005 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Regensburg 20.07.
274361 34,72 Weiss, Marcel 2005 SV Wiesent Eschenbach 06.07.
272721 32,73 Kehrle, Nico 2005 DJK Memmingen Regensburg 20.07.
273245 32,56 Weller, Tim 2005 Kirchheimer SC Regensburg 20.07.
275297 32,03 Vitalini, Fabio 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Mainz 21.07.

271821 31,07 Kilders, Paul 2005 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 30.06.
274357 30,27 Weber, Jan 2005 TV Leutershausen Crailsheim 07.07.
272097 30,23 Bimüller, Janosch 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Schwarzenbruck 23.06.
273027 30,22 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Moosach .
271691 29,22 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Erding 25.05.
275107 28,49 Ganslmaier, Bernhard 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Hausham 28.07.
277298 28,36 Partes, Lars 2005 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Regensburg 20.07.
273194 28,11 Leifert, Nils 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Schwarzenbruck 23.06.
274587 27,30 Zierer, Johannes 2005 TV Wallersdorf Plattling 25.05.
273915 26,89 Rochlitz, Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 07.07.

274472 26,71 Wimmer, Christian 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.05.
274303 26,39 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 19.05.
275433 26,28 Waas, Jonas 2006 TSV Plattling Plattling 25.05.
274690 26,22 Kneisel, Till 2005 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 25.05.
275708 25,42 Laub, Sebastian 2005 LG Region Landshut Mainburg 07.07.
271682 25,33 Faßhold, Tobias 2005 TSG Füssen Vöhringen 30.05.
273912 24,86 Gorski, Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
274773 24,04 Lang, Erik 2005 LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz e.V. Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
274262 23,62 Krallinger, Moritz 2005 TSV Plattling Pocking 07.06.
273762 23,55 Staunton, Tom 2005 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 27.04.

274760 23,17 Ungemach, Moritz 2005 SV DJK Schwarzenau Schweinfurt 07.04.
273798 23,17 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.04.
275595 23,13 Binet, Christoph Laszlo 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
271678 22,80 Langer, Jannis 2005 TSG Füssen Vöhringen 30.05.
277070 22,74 Held, Joseph 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
277623 22,66 Miessner, Luis 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 02.06.
274117 22,12 Humig, Marius 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
274042 22,05 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
274355 21,73 Naujoks, Vincent 2005 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 25.05.
275030 20,66 Schießler, Jakob 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.07.

270810 20,59 Jürgens, Jeroen 2005 TSV Kranzegg Vöhringen 30.05.
271686 20,56 Bagci, Kemal 2005 TSG Füssen Vöhringen 30.05.
274577 20,29 Waldvogel, Jakob 2005 LG Aichach-Rehling Schwabmünchen 30.06.
272723 19,92 Manca, Fabio 2005 DJK Memmingen Friedberg 25.05.
272295 19,89 Hagemeyer, Philip 2005 TSV Neu-Ulm Vöhringen 30.05.
273763 19,74 Staunton, Connor 2005 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 27.04.
276592 19,00 Huber, Xaver 2005 TV Geisenhausen Mainburg 07.07.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
272721 36,22 Kehrle, Nico 2005 DJK Memmingen Regensburg 21.07.
271603 29,76 Hübner, Max 2005 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Schönwald 11.05.
276194 27,32 Hoeß, Florian Gebhard 2006 TV Hindelang Regensburg 21.07.
275107 25,60 Ganslmaier, Bernhard 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 21.07.
275748 23,29 Bleicker, Ivan 2005 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 06.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
271603 46,69 Hübner, Max 2005 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Regensburg 21.07.
271064 45,37 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 21.07.
273027 40,91 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Regensburg 21.07.
271628 36,22 Deisling, Marvin 2005 LG Region Landshut Plattling 25.05.
271821 34,95 Kilders, Paul 2005 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 19.05.
273498 34,20 Kucik, Adam 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
273533 34,12 Kutscha, Fabian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Vilsbiburg 01.05.
275433 33,91 Waas, Jonas 2006 TSV Plattling Regensburg 21.07.
273798 33,83 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Markt Schwaben 23.06.
276045 32,98 Folgmann, Leo 2005 LG Bamberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.

273194 32,72 Leifert, Nils 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Schwarzenbruck 23.06.
272097 32,64 Bimüller, Janosch 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.
272926 32,53 Bayer, Tino 2005 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 26.05.
274587 32,46 Zierer, Johannes 2005 TV Wallersdorf Plattling 25.05.
274546 32,40 Labermeier, Daniel 2005 TSV Schwabmünchen Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274319 32,15 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 19.05.
273477 32,07 van Haßelt, Lennart 2005 LG Hersbrucker Alb Herzogenaurach 01.06.
274942 31,65 Leutheuser, Nikolas 2005 FC Aschheim Erding 25.05.
275064 31,39 Ziegltrum, Korbinian 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Ergoldsbach 04.05.
275091 31,20 Schmeißer, Jonas 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 25.05.

274361 31,19 Weiss, Marcel 2005 SV Wiesent Regensburg 13.04.
271691 31,05 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 28.07.
272721 30,92 Kehrle, Nico 2005 DJK Memmingen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
276499 30,69 Schwär, Frederik 2005 TSV Ismaning München 06.07.
275085 30,65 Schneider, Torge 2006 LuT Aschaffenburg Hösbach 26.05.
273447 30,44 Buchwald, Sven 2005 LG Hersbrucker Alb Markt Schwaben 23.06.
273957 30,30 Maurer, Daniel 2005 TV 1848 Schwabach Herzogenaurach 01.06.
274303 29,79 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Friedberg 30.06.
274489 29,79 Kleine, Jan 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
272295 29,64 Hagemeyer, Philip 2005 TSV Neu-Ulm Friedberg 25.05.

273929 29,60 Hintermeier, Johannes 2005 TSV 1861 Mainburg Plattling 25.05.
277428 29,36 Kauwertz, Maximilian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Lage 11.08.
278635 29,34 Schröder, Leon 2005 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 26.05.
277839 28,95 Schlieker, Deniz 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
273938 28,89 Hölzer, Jonas 2005 LG Eckental Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274545 28,25 Spitzig, Quentin 2005 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Höchstadt 07.06.
271627 28,20 Deisling, Lennard 2005 LG Region Landshut Landshut 11.05.
274690 28,13 Kneisel, Till 2005 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 06.04.
274577 27,77 Waldvogel, Jakob 2005 LG Aichach-Rehling Schwabmünchen 30.06.
274844 27,46 Mayer, Florian 2005 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 30.06.

273939 27,37 Hölzer, Jan 2005 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 20.07.
275055 27,15 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274730 27,08 Nusch, Fabian 2006 TSV Untermaiselstein München 27.04.
271682 26,27 Faßhold, Tobias 2005 TSG Füssen Eggenfelden 19.05.
277147 26,22 Kottmann, Frederik 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
275297 26,08 Vitalini, Fabio 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.
276592 25,90 Huber, Xaver 2005 TV Geisenhausen Mainburg 07.07.
274342 25,81 Urbanik, Nils 2005 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 26.05.
272757 25,78 Kramny, Anton 2005 TV Kaufbeuren Friedberg 25.05.
271678 25,56 Langer, Jannis 2005 TSG Füssen Markt Schwaben 23.06.

276021 25,46 Finck, Fabian 2005 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 01.06.
271677 25,42 Langer, Fynn 2005 TSG Füssen Aichach 02.06.
275030 25,39 Schießler, Jakob 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.07.
274357 25,37 Weber, Jan 2005 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 27.04.
273192 25,33 Rolf, Jan 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Leutershausen 27.04.
273197 25,19 Schmid, Luis 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Leutershausen 27.04.
274042 25,12 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
275288 25,11 Grabow, Benedikt 2005 TSV Burghaslach Langenzenn 18.05.
274117 25,11 Humig, Marius 2006 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
275107 25,11 Ganslmaier, Bernhard 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Hausham 28.07.

277629 25,08 Benz, Tobias 2005 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Markt Schwaben 23.06.
277265 24,87 Beck, Fabian 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 23.06.
276570 24,84 Kopp, Christopher 2005 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 06.04.
273242 24,83 Hinz, Pascal 2005 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.06.
274472 24,70 Wimmer, Christian 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kirchheim 02.06.
273762 24,26 Staunton, Tom 2005 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 27.04.
274921 23,86 Hörmann, Jakob 2005 TSV Trudering Gilching 11.05.
272723 23,42 Manca, Fabio 2005 DJK Memmingen Friedberg 25.05.
277240 23,34 Appeltauer, Luca 2005 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 04.05.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2018: 2.163 Kühnel, Andreas 2004 -- TSV Königsbrunn

274061 2.042 Achhammer, Maximilian 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 27.07.
12,09(+1,2)-5,33(+0,0)-8,22-1,63
275091 1.988 Schmeißer, Jonas 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
12,99(+0,0)-5,15(+0,0)-9,40-1,62
278293 1.969 Fischer, Moritz 2005 TSV Bad Kissingen Rottershausen 21.07.
12,82(+2,2)-5,13(-0,2)-10,05-1,50
276067 1.945 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
13,01(-0,2)-5,87(-1,2)-7,43-1,58
273938 1.940 Hölzer, Jonas 2005 LG Eckental Eckental 07.07.
12,52(+1,6)-5,11(+1,1)-11,00-1,32
276045 1.919 Folgmann, Leo 2005 LG Bamberg Wunsiedel 27.07.
13,13(+0,0)-5,01(-1,2)-9,33-1,54
274736 1.919 Seil, Fabian 2005 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Eggenfelden 20.07.
12,70(+0,2)-4,74(+0,0)-10,16-1,45
277265 1.894 Beck, Fabian 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
13,11(+0,0)-5,07(+0,0)-8,61-1,54
271064 1.872 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 27.07.
13,52(+1,2)-4,50(-0,8)-10,96-1,48
278200 1.858 Amthor, Niklas 2005 TSV Bad Kissingen Rottershausen 21.07.
13,08(+2,2)-4,68(+0,1)-9,68-1,45

272926 1.840 Bayer, Tino 2005 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 20.07.
13,10(-1,7)-4,70(-2,2)-8,14-1,55
274342 1.825 Urbanik, Nils 2005 LG Bamberg Wunsiedel 27.07.
12,98(+0,0)-4,68(+0,0)-8,06-1,51
279155 1.821 Reinshagen, Nils 2005 LG Bamberg Wunsiedel 27.07.
13,42(+0,0)-4,69(+0,1)-8,43-1,54
273477 1.798 van Haßelt, Lennart 2005 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eckental 07.07.
12,73(+1,6)-4,51(+1,2)-8,50-1,41
273447 1.772 Buchwald, Sven 2005 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eckental 07.07.
13,42(+1,6)-4,23(+1,1)-8,24-1,56
274042 1.769 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
13,16(+0,6)-4,80(-1,0)-7,93-1,42
273351 1.726 Simböck, David 2005 TSV Simbach Eggenfelden 20.07.
13,29(+0,2)-5,04(+0,0)-6,80-1,42
274921 1.722 Hörmann, Jakob 2005 TSV Trudering Zorneding 30.06.
14,04(+0,0)-4,61(+0,0)-7,55-1,54
273192 1.664 Rolf, Jan 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Eckental 07.07.
13,87(+1,6)-4,76(+0,3)-6,55-1,47
273991 1.643 Saller, Maximilian 2005 TSV Trudering Zorneding 30.06.
13,52(+0,0)-4,81(+0,0)-5,31-1,50

273939 1.639 Hölzer, Jan 2005 LG Eckental Eckental 07.07.
14,45(+1,6)-4,30(+0,4)-7,87-1,47
273624 1.613 Pfeiffer, David 2005 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 27.07.
13,97(-0,3)-4,25(-0,1)-7,48-1,40
271691 1.524 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Bad Endorf 27.04.
14,81(-1,3)-3,99(-0,2)-8,76-1,29
273686 1.516 Pfeilschifter, Daniel 2005 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 06.07.
13,78(-1,8)-3,85(-0,2)-7,93-1,24
272295 1.500 Hagemeyer, Philip 2005 TSV Neu-Ulm Ulm 18.05.
14,15(+0,0)-4,42(-1,9)-6,05-1,32
275054 1.474 Mitsioulis, Ioannis 2005 LG Bamberg Wunsiedel 27.07.
15,02(+0,0)-3,97(+0,0)-7,25-1,36
275055 1.465 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
14,40(-1,2)-4,29(-0,4)-5,99-1,32
276372 1.449 Wiesmeth, Lucian 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
14,05(+0,9)-3,85(+0,0)-6,87-1,25
274341 1.447 Lehner, Julius 2005 LG Bamberg Wunsiedel 27.07.
14,18(+0,0)-4,17(+0,7)-4,97-1,39
273358 1.408 Stranzinger, Severin 2005 TSV Simbach Eggenfelden 20.07.
14,62(+0,2)-4,03(+0,0)-5,39-1,36

277679 1.382 Hettenbach, Luca 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
14,57(-0,2)-4,30(-1,7)-5,31-1,26
271063 1.357 Dickert, Jonas 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
14,66(+0,2)-3,72(+0,0)-6,77-1,20
629956 1.272 Wolf, Quentin Konstanti 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
14,87(+0,9)-3,18(+0,0)-6,16-1,25
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2018: 5.008 Perner, Jonas 2004 -- LG Fichtelgebirge

273194 4.599 Leifert, Nils 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 29.06./
12,49(+0,2)-5,46(+0,0)-9,23-1,70-12,01(-0,7)/25,28-2,80-28,59-3:06,94 30.06.
274319 4.537 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06./
12,17(+0,2)-5,21(+0,0)-11,52-1,49/12,88(-0,7)-36,52-2,20-32,15-3:25,66 30.06.
271821 4.441 Kilders, Paul 2005 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06./
13,23(+0,2)-4,76(-0,6)-9,56-1,55-13,53(-0,7)/31,07-2,80-34,83-3:07,49 30.06.
275297 4.440 Vitalini, Fabio 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 29.06./
12,17(+0,2)-4,88(-1,8)-9,28-1,67-12,07(-0,7)/27,25-2,60-22,63-3:19,49 30.06.
274303 4.152 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Friedberg 29.06./
12,85(+0,2)-4,88(-0,8)-9,15-1,49-13,06(-0,7)/23,73-2,70-29,79-3:50,57 30.06.
273027 4.118 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Friedberg 29.06./
13,52(-0,1)-4,71(-1,2)-8,58-1,61/13,68(-0,7)-26,75-2,50-36,72-3:59,58 30.06.
271064 4.069 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 27.07./
13,52(+1,2)-4,50(-0,8)-10,96-1,48/16,25(+0,1)-33,38-1,40-44,91-3:33,44 28.07.
272097 3.946 Bimüller, Janosch 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 29.06./
13,40(-0,1)-4,60(-1,4)-7,89-1,43/13,41(-0,7)-19,02-2,90-29,47-3:46,14 30.06.
271682 3.848 Faßhold, Tobias 2005 TSG Füssen Eggenfelden 18.05./
13,43(+0,1)-4,84(+0,2)-8,26-1,39/13,11(-0,2)-22,19-2,10-26,27-3:53,79 19.05.
271691 3.678 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Bad Endorf 27.04./
14,81(-1,3)-3,99(-0,2)-8,76-1,29/14,79(+1,7)-23,50-2,70-25,02-3:43,80 28.04.

273192 3.524 Rolf, Jan 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05./
14,08(-2,6)-4,58(+0,0)-6,10-1,47-14,32(+0,2)/17,95-2,00-22,33-3:56,92 19.05.
272295 3.520 Hagemeyer, Philip 2005 TSV Neu-Ulm Ulm 18.05./
14,15(+0,0)-4,42(-1,9)-6,05-1,32/14,46(+1,0)-17,95-1,90-25,99-3:30,65 19.05.
275055 3.510 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04./
14,40(-1,2)-4,29(-0,4)-5,99-1,32/14,16(+1,7)-18,06-2,20-23,84-3:35,70 28.04.
274042 3.488 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
13,16(+0,6)-4,80(-1,0)-7,93-1,42/12,63(+0,1)-20,46-o.g.V.-19,33-3:32,70 28.07.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2018: 2.703 Perner, Jonas 2004 -- LG Fichtelgebirge

277428 2.715 Kauwertz, Maximilian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Lage 11.08.
11,96(+0,8)-11,98(+0,6)-5,48(-0,3)-1,62-29,36
274061 2.587 Achhammer, Maximilian 2005 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,24(+0,4)-12,39(-0,2)-5,19(+0,0)-1,64-22,94
273798 2.570 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,52(+0,4)-12,17(-0,2)-5,27(-0,7)-1,43-33,83
274546 2.568 Labermeier, Daniel 2005 TSV Schwabmünchen Markt Schwaben 14.06.
13,13(+0,7)-12,52(-0,3)-5,05(+0,0)-1,64-32,40
273533 2.561 Kutscha, Fabian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,59(+0,6)-12,07(-0,8)-5,07(+0,0)-1,49-31,57
275091 2.510 Schmeißer, Jonas 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 14.06.
13,14(+0,4)-12,90(-0,2)-4,97(+0,0)-1,61-30,72
273498 2.455 Kucik, Adam 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,97(+0,4)-13,02(-0,2)-4,79(-0,4)-1,46-34,20
273027 2.449 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 14.06.
13,44(+0,7)-13,31(-0,3)-4,65(+0,0)-1,55-36,43
272926 2.442 Bayer, Tino 2005 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 12.05.
12,76(+2,7)-13,96(+1,8)-5,03(-2,4)-1,52-29,23
273938 2.432 Hölzer, Jonas 2005 LG Eckental Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,54(+0,4)-12,31(-0,2)-4,74(+0,0)-1,37-28,89

277147 2.395 Frederik, Kottmann 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 14.06.
13,29(+0,6)-13,16(-0,8)-5,08(+0,0)-1,49-26,22
277629 2.389 Benz, Tobias 2005 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Markt Schwaben 14.06.
13,26(+0,7)-12,78(-0,2)-5,06(+0,0)-1,46-25,08
274457 2.381 Hoffmann, Henrik 2006 LG Forchheim Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,86(+0,4)-13,16(-0,3)-5,00(+0,0)-1,52-20,22
274303 2.372 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Markt Schwaben 14.06.
13,20(+0,7)-13,33(-0,3)-4,75(+0,0)-1,49-27,47
273447 2.353 Buchwald, Sven 2005 LG Hersbrucker Alb Markt Schwaben 14.06.
13,60(+0,6)-13,77(-0,8)-4,13(+0,0)-1,64-30,44
275595 2.349 Binet, Christoph Laszlo 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
13,60(-2,0)-13,13(+0,0)-4,58(+0,0)-1,62-22,58
274342 2.324 Urbanik, Nils 2005 LG Bamberg Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,99(+0,6)-13,12(-0,8)-4,50(+0,0)-1,46-23,73
276045 2.320 Folgmann, Leo 2005 LG Bamberg Hof 12.05.
13,28(+2,4)-14,26(+1,8)-4,78(-2,2)-1,44-29,54
277265 2.271 Beck, Fabian 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 14.06.
13,37(+0,6)-15,02(-0,1)-4,69(+0,1)-1,52-24,87
271627 2.271 Deisling, Lennard 2005 LG Region Landshut Landshut 11.05.
13,35(-0,3)-15,63(+0,0)-4,94(+1,3)-1,45-28,20

274942 2.257 Leutheuser, Nikolas 2005 FC Aschheim Gilching 11.05.
13,71(-1,0)-13,61(+1,1)-4,26(-0,7)-1,44-29,56
274483 2.207 Colin, Simon 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
12,45(+1,2)-13,42(-0,7)-4,32(-1,1)-1,38-15,38
275055 2.192 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Markt Schwaben 14.06.
14,02(-0,1)-14,15(-0,1)-4,63(+0,0)-1,37-27,15
278635 2.192 Schröder, Leon 2005 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Schweinfurt 11.05.
13,29(+0,5)-15,76(+1,1)-5,06(+0,1)-1,28-28,17
277165 2.171 Wienken, Tobias 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
13,71(-1,0)-13,52(+0,0)-4,46(-0,6)-1,40-19,98
271678 2.169 Langer, Jannis 2005 TSG Füssen Aichach 02.06.
14,21(-0,8)-14,69(-0,1)-4,55(+0,4)-1,48-23,43
273192 2.145 Rolf, Jan 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 14.06.
13,78(-0,1)-14,76(-0,8)-4,41(+0,0)-1,40-23,70
274921 2.118 Hörmann, Jakob 2005 TSV Trudering Gilching 11.05.
14,38(+0,1)-14,23(+1,2)-4,17(-0,7)-1,44-23,86
276870 2.118 Rütten, Ben 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
13,27(-1,2)-14,89(+1,1)-4,55(-1,2)-1,36-18,18
273351 2.105 Simböck, David 2005 TSV Simbach Landshut 11.05.
13,75(+0,6)-14,81(+0,0)-4,52(+0,9)-1,33-22,22

273939 2.098 Hölzer, Jan 2005 LG Eckental Markt Schwaben 14.06.
14,51(-0,1)-14,10(-0,1)-3,71(+0,0)-1,46-26,53
272295 2.091 Hagemeyer, Philip 2005 TSV Neu-Ulm Aichach 02.06.
14,62(-1,1)-14,68(-0,1)-4,18(+0,5)-1,40-26,83
274938 2.048 Lamberts, Jan 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
13,86(+0,0)-14,42(+0,5)-4,30(+0,0)-1,35-17,46
273991 2.038 Saller, Maximilian 2005 TSV Trudering Gilching 11.05.
13,87(+0,1)-14,65(+1,1)-4,37-1,40-14,60
277578 2.026 Grüber, Fabian 2006 LG Forchheim Markt Schwaben 14.06.
13,93(-0,1)-15,33(-0,1)-4,21(+0,0)-1,40-17,61
271677 2.025 Langer, Fynn 2005 TSG Füssen Aichach 02.06.
14,70(-0,8)-14,54(-0,1)-4,09(+0,2)-1,32-25,42
273923 2.021 Josten, Philipp 2005 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Hof 12.05.
14,24(+2,7)-15,11(+2,0)-4,36(-1,9)-1,32-20,96
274341 2.017 Lehner, Julius 2005 LG Bamberg Hof 12.05.
13,91(+2,7)-15,22(+1,8)-4,25(-3,1)-1,36-17,68
276137 1.984 Ayad, Fynn 2005 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 11.05.
13,97(-1,1)-15,15(+0,6)-4,05(+0,0)-1,36-17,04
273929 1.980 Hintermeier, Johannes 2005 TSV 1861 Mainburg Aichach 02.06.
15,60(-1,1)-14,71(-0,1)-4,06(-0,3)-1,36-25,62

278459 1.979 Pfisterer, Erik 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
12,79(+0,0)-14,47(-0,7)-3,61(-0,3)-1,38-10,23
276883 1.962 Lehmeier, Matthias 2005 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 11.05.
14,11(-1,2)-15,15(+1,2)-4,17(+0,9)-1,32-16,72
277435 1.947 Griesbeck, Leopold 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
14,48(+0,0)-16,00(-0,7)-3,69(-0,0)-1,41-21,25
273197 1.927 Schmid, Luis 2005 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 02.06.
15,33(-0,8)-16,62(-0,1)-4,12(+1,1)-1,36-24,48
273334 1.900 Wild, Raphael 2005 LG Region Landshut Landshut 11.05.
14,44(+0,6)-17,11(+0,0)-4,30(+2,1)-1,30-18,74
271188 1.897 Kress, David 2005 LG Region Landshut Landshut 11.05.
15,06(-0,3)-16,56(+0,0)-4,30(+0,5)-1,42-15,10
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2018: 2.377 Schicks, Ben 2004 -- TG 48 Würzburg

272724 2.462 Gebhard, Lennart 2005 DJK Memmingen Aichach 02.06.
12,47(-1,6)-12,18(-0,9)-5,66(-0,6)-45,00-7:40,82
273915 2.384 Rochlitz, Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,26(-0,5)-12,87(-0,1)-5,01(+0,9)-36,50-7:06,40
273477 2.380 van Haßelt, Lennart 2005 LG Hersbrucker Alb Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,82(-0,5)-13,00(-0,1)-4,88(+0,8)-47,00-7:04,79
271628 2.362 Deisling, Marvin 2005 LG Region Landshut Landshut 11.05.
12,97(-1,8)-14,51(-1,1)-5,35(+0,9)-59,00-7:34,50
277413 2.305 Estrin, Edwin 2005 LG Nürnberg Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,81(-0,5)-13,48(-0,1)-4,82(+0,8)-48,00-7:35,00
276592 2.302 Huber, Xaver 2005 TV Geisenhausen Landshut 11.05.
12,89(-1,8)-13,96(-1,1)-5,29(+0,0)-50,00-7:56,67
274105 2.291 Klamt, David 2005 TSV Marktoberdorf Aichach 02.06.
12,96(-0,5)-12,37(+0,0)-4,88(-0,2)-46,00-8:09,78
276067 2.291 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 11.05.
12,61(+1,0)-12,33(+0,0)-5,19(+0,3)-41,00-8:35,77
275996 2.271 Funk, Daniel 2005 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 02.06.
12,82(-1,6)-14,93(+0,0)-5,27(+0,8)-51,50-7:58,85
269362 2.211 Scheller, Florian 2005 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 11.05.
13,68(+0,0)-13,38(+0,5)-4,82(+0,0)-34,60-7:01,56

274905 2.160 Blank, Jakob 2005 LG Bamberg Hof 12.05.
13,40(+2,4)-12,43(+2,9)-4,17(-1,7)-42,00-8:02,80
275108 2.160 Reichenberger, Finn 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
12,30(+0,1)-13,31(-1,9)-4,60(+0,7)-36,50-8:53,74
276870 2.149 Rütten, Ben 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
13,17(+0,1)-13,56(+0,0)-4,78(+1,5)-35,00-7:58,21
276499 2.119 Schwär, Frederik 2005 TSV Ismaning München 02.06.
14,08(+0,1)-15,00(+0,0)-4,44(+0,0)-56,00-7:49,90
272273 2.094 Knisch, Jan-Luis 2006 LG Hersbrucker Alb Markt Schwaben 13.06.
14,39(-0,5)-14,37(-0,1)-4,37(+0,9)-41,50-7:10,64
276371 2.050 Lippold, Marten 2006 TV 1861 Amberg Markt Schwaben 13.06.
14,05(-0,5)-15,39(-0,1)-4,29(+1,0)-37,50-7:07,59
274953 2.027 Kleinschmidt, Johannes 2005 TSV Ottobeuren Aichach 02.06.
14,37(-0,5)-14,77(-0,9)-4,24(-0,1)-46,50-7:52,50
271740 1.999 Herrn, Fabian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Gilching 11.05.
14,13(+0,0)-15,53(+0,6)-4,17(-0,5)-43,00-7:44,14
273744 1.992 Staab, Leopold 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
14,11(+0,0)-14,42(-1,9)-4,24(+0,0)-36,00-7:52,99
274764 1.990 Miehling, Tim 2005 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
14,24(-1,6)-15,87(-1,4)-4,11(+0,2)-34,50-7:01,86

271063 1.988 Dickert, Jonas 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,31(+1,0)-14,68(+0,0)-4,37(+0,2)-32,00-7:31,53
276424 1.979 Esser, Philipp 2005 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
13,90(-0,2)-15,07(+1,1)-4,09(-1,3)-38,50-7:56,09
273756 1.947 Lenzen, Finn 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
14,23(+0,0)-17,54(-1,9)-4,25(-1,1)-40,00-7:27,61
271691 1.929 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Gilching 11.05.
14,41(+0,1)-15,58(+0,6)-3,99(-0,6)-47,00-8:20,45
274904 1.925 Wehnert, Johannes 2005 LG Bamberg Hof 12.05.
14,67(+2,4)-15,75(+2,9)-3,82(-1,2)-35,50-7:09,30
274406 1.922 Köppelle, Moritz 2005 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,37(+1,0)-15,16(+0,0)-4,12(+0,0)-31,00-7:36,95
274826 1.921 Mackedanz, Noah 2005 SV Lohhof Gilching 11.05.
14,58(+0,1)-15,37(-1,9)-4,13(-0,6)-39,50-8:01,39
276989 1.914 Förster, Christoph 2005 LG Sempt Gilching 11.05.
14,39(+0,0)-14,82(+0,6)-3,95(+0,7)-34,50-7:52,60
278067 1.891 Hein, Timon 2005 VfR Burggrumbach Schweinfurt 11.05.
14,10(+0,0)-16,25(+0,6)-3,94(+0,0)-39,70-8:11,00
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2018: 2.731 Dannhauer, Malcom 2004 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg

274319 2.661 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 TSV Schleißheim Markt Schwaben 14.06.
12,42(-0,8)-12,65(+0,3)-5,12(+1,2)-11,19-35,30
271821 2.312 Kilders, Paul 2005 TSV Schleißheim Markt Schwaben 14.06.
13,20(-0,8)-13,44(+0,3)-4,67(+0,9)-9,10-26,04
271064 2.307 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Markt Schwaben 14.06.
13,68(-0,8)-15,70(+0,3)-4,23(+0,9)-11,93-30,56
271682 2.276 Faßhold, Tobias 2005 TSG Füssen Aichach 02.06.
13,63(-1,3)-13,13(-0,6)-4,95(-0,8)-8,37-25,13
273245 2.265 Weller, Tim 2005 Kirchheimer SC Markt Schwaben 14.06.
14,00(-0,8)-12,96(+0,3)-4,14(+1,2)-9,38-29,28
274773 2.176 Lang, Erik 2005 LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz e.V. Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
13,87(+0,1)-14,21(-2,0)-4,54(-0,2)-8,90-24,04
277298 2.171 Partes, Lars 2005 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Schweinfurt 11.05.
13,38(-1,1)-14,53(+0,6)-4,58(+0,0)-7,84-25,18
273027 2.159 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Gilching 11.05.
13,62(+1,1)-14,31(-1,6)-4,50(+0,0)-7,92-25,42
275595 2.155 Binet, Christoph Laszlo 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
13,54(+1,1)-13,28(-1,6)-4,27(-0,2)-7,86-23,13
274042 2.151 Bruischuetz, Simon 2005 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
13,42(+0,2)-13,36(-0,8)-4,70(+0,4)-7,04-22,01

276138 2.147 Schmidt, Lennard 2005 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 11.05.
12,69(+0,5)-15,12(+1,1)-4,84(+0,0)-8,44-16,63
272721 2.140 Kehrle, Nico 2005 DJK Memmingen Aichach 02.06.
14,66(-1,3)-16,40(-0,6)-4,49(+0,1)-9,08-32,39
275708 2.094 Laub, Sebastian 2005 LG Region Landshut Landshut 11.05.
13,92(-1,8)-15,21(-1,1)-4,66(+0,6)-7,60-24,77
274357 2.012 Weber, Jan 2005 TV Leutershausen Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
14,73(+0,1)-15,99(-2,0)-4,02(-2,1)-8,55-27,01
277070 1.960 Held, Joseph 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
14,47(+0,5)-15,11(+0,8)-4,05(-0,0)-7,49-22,74
275030 1.950 Schießler, Jakob 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
14,01(+0,1)-15,90(+0,8)-4,17(+0,3)-8,02-18,78
273762 1.835 Staunton, Tom 2005 TV Leutershausen Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
14,64(+0,1)-15,59(-2,0)-3,90(+0,0)-6,32-21,42
278644 1.819 Langlitz, Daniel 2005 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
14,82(+0,2)-15,63(-0,8)-4,03(+0,7)-6,90-17,98
275096 1.816 Hörnig, Matthias 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Gilching 11.05.
14,31(+1,1)-15,13(-1,6)-3,89(-2,1)-6,30-17,38
271686 1.807 Bagci, Kemal 2005 TSG Füssen Aichach 02.06.
15,43(-1,3)-15,11(-0,6)-3,82(+0,4)-7,39-18,56

272723 1.766 Manca, Fabio 2005 DJK Memmingen Aichach 02.06.
15,29(-1,3)-16,95(-0,6)-3,85(-0,5)-7,44-18,93
275176 1.640 Möschl, Korbinian 2005 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Schweinfurt 11.05.
15,44(+0,5)-16,78(+0,5)-3,64(+0,0)-6,31-16,43
274472 1.622 Wimmer, Christian 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
14,10(+0,1)-15,03(+0,4)-4,04(-0,0)-o.g.V.-21,88

Weibliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 50,12 LG Region Landshut

48,94 StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen I Plattling 25.05.
275532 Rohmann, Franziska (2005); 269249 Ammer, Christina (2004)
273156 Weigl, Johanna (2005); 274289 Just, Annika (2005)
49,90 LG Stadtwerke München I Erding 25.05.
267039 Schneider, Anna (2004); 268917 Knauer, Lea (2004)
273495 Becker, Anna (2005); 271097 Sperrfechter, Lea (2004)
49,92 LAC Quelle Fürth I Regensburg 20.07.
277212 Birkner, Carla (2005); 277310 Hergenroether, Lea (2005)
271961 Russler, Kaya (2005); 269729 Popp, Janne (2004)
50,50 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 20.07.
272504 Oswald, Nelly (2004); 273792 Quattländer, Franka (2004)
274530 Denkey, Julie (2005); 272505 Scheller, Annika (2004)
50,60 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
274887 Rettenberger, Nathalie (2004); 273495 Becker, Anna (2005)
271097 Sperrfechter, Lea (2004)
50,81 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 20.07.
276066 Hess, Mia (2005); 269945 Mühlbauer, Leoni (2004)
271057 Vogl, Christina (2004); 269943 Fuidl, Marlene (2004)
51,02 LG Erlangen Regensburg 20.07.
274607 Frank, Hannah (2005); 274593 Pröhl, Emily (2005)
276738 Peter, Alina (2004); 274658 Schmeling, Elisa (2005)
51,11 TV Emmering Regensburg 20.07.
274307 Wermeckes, Nadine (2004); 272420 Wesel, Sandra (2004)
272415 Schmauder, Marit (2004); 272416 Schmauder, Inga (2004)
51,25 LG Eckental Röthenbach 24.05.
273413 da Cruz, Deliane (2005); 272171 Heid, Sarah (2004)
272771 Sievert, Lara Sophie (2004); 273804 Steiner, Lizzy (2005)
51,30 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 20.07.
273909 Laubner, Laura (2005); 273910 Lohr, Emma (2005)
272813 Hummel, Hannah (2004); 272818 Masanetz, Annika (2004)

52,04 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 25.05.
272071 Weber, Lilli (2005); 275015 Samanski, Lilly (2005)
275453 Kynast, Emily (2004); 277502 Sailer, Valentina (2004)
52,17 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 25.05.
270550 Saalmüller, Laetitia (2005); 271659 Schüler, Jana (2004)
274513 Hellinger, Lena (2005); 276974 Bachmann, Lina (2006)
52,27 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Erding 25.05.
273509 Divertito, Carolina (2004); 275547 Wach, Johanna (2004)
271394 Weiß, Magdalena (2004); 275482 Speidel, Nele (2004)
52,30 StG Wiggensbach Regensburg 20.07.
274652 Grauer, Chiara (2005); 273030 Echteler, Lena (2005)
272710 Harteis, Eva (2005); 274654 Weinzierl, Lena (2006)
52,35 LAC Quelle Fürth II Regensburg 20.07.
273190 Gösl, Nele (2005); 273191 Fraeger, Amelie-Johanna (2005)
273195 Zankel, Sofie (2005); 269727 Zinner, Maja-Zoe (2004)
52,35 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
272019 Krüger, Alisa (2005); 274043 Spieß, Celia (2005)
274025 Plutz, Hannah (2005); 272251 Koegel, Laura (2005)
52,37 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.06.
277131 Scheck, Christina (2005); 271914 Mußner, Johanna (2005)
271918 Fürst, Ronja (2005); 277273 Guthrie, Drew (2004)
52,49 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 25.05.
271310 Wedlich, Emma (2004); 271307 Ober, Maren (2004)
271306 Ober, Annika (2004); 271702 Körlin, Caja (2004)
52,53 StG Untere Isar I Plattling 25.05.
277399 Schaefer, Lisa (2005); 276796 Kammerl, Luisa (2005)
277398 Schaefer, Lena (2005); 277556 Machl, Anna-Lena (2005)
52,58 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 25.05.
272693 Rathgeber, Amélie (2004); 274395 Schellenberg, Ida (2005)
274374 Nour-El Din, Theresa (2005); 272690 Buchner, Alina-Tabea (2004)

52,76 SC Bad Kohlgrub Regensburg 20.07.
274098 Utschneider, Viktoria (2005); 272125 Zeller, Lucia (2004)
274091 Wimmer, Johanna (2005); 272949 Stadler, Carolin (2004)
53,23 TV Eggenfelden Plattling 25.05.
269105 Kubis, Hannah (2004); 272461 Mitsch, Hanna (2004)
277163 Pilgram, Madita (2005); 272463 Wagner, Amelie (2004)
53,32 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Regensburg 20.07.
276380 Knopp, Lysann (2004); 278646 Franz, Carla (2004)
278873 Diller, Hannah (2004); 273971 Coutandin, Ilona (2004)
53,81 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 25.05.
274563 Pfaff, Finja (2005); 275913 Hager, Leonie (2006)
273676 Harf, Louise (2004); 275912 Mau, Anna (2005)
54,10 TV Planegg-Krailling Germering 18.05.
277834 Stöckle, Christina (2005); 274866 Stadie, Saskia (2004)
274867 Kroha, Lara (2005); 274868 Renner, Sonja (2004)
54,12 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Regensburg 20.07.
272140 Haas, Eva (2004); 272143 Schindler, Lara (2004)
273680 Schmucker, Ella (2005); 276797 Eisele, Julia (2005)
54,20 TS Lichtenfels Ebermannstadt 26.05.
273456 Eichner, Elena (2004); 273454 Schmid, Laney (2004)
277312 Häfner, Marie (2004); 273452 Hofmann, Katharina (2004)
54,29 LAC Quelle Fürth III Röthenbach 24.05.
271127 Ganic, Zerina (2004); 271381 Aust, Johanna (2004)
269728 Wolf, Emily (2004); 278233 Widmaier, Sophia (2004)
54,38 LG Forchheim I Ebermannstadt 26.05.
278371 Witt, Emma (2004); 271694 Krause, Eva (2004)
275051 Dorn, Emilia (2005); 278158 Saffer, Lena (2007)
54,65 TSV 1861 Deggendorf II Bogen 01.06.
272316 Friese, Annika (2004); 273641 Kramhöller, Luisa (2005)
273643 Stern, Pia (2005); 273640 Wenig, Lara (2005)

54,65 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 07.06.
274358 Zitzler, Katharina (2005); 278489 Kelmendi, Eliza (2005)
274062 Helbling, Emily (2005); 274063 Mauerer, Lina (2005)
54,68 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 02.06.
274943 Mattis, Mia (2005); 278354 Heinz, Luise (2005)
276343 Stengl, Julia (2005); 276419 Puchner, Paula (2005)
54,78 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 25.05.
275177 Möschl, Seraphine (2004); 275182 Hofmann, Tessa (2004)
273135 Riedmann, Mona (2004); 273136 Weihbrecht, Nele (2004)
54,79 TV Immenstadt Marktoberdorf 29.06.
274093 Wegscheider, Alina (2005); 270759 Müller, Julia (2004)
271002 Rinderle, Leonie (2004); 277077 Rues, Nicole (2005)
54,94 TSV Marktoberdorf Germering 18.05.
275612 Berisha, Vanesa (2005); 269967 Schleburg, Cornelia (2004)
274107 Karg, Felina (2005); 271526 Kudlimay, Amelie (2004)
55,14 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 30.06.
274751 Braun, Laura (2005); 274756 Kuchenbaur, Rebecca (2005)
274750 Möckl, Eyleen (2004); 274754 Schußmann, Annika (2005)
55,16 TSV Bad Kissingen Hösbach 25.05.
278195 Haase, Charlotte (2004); 278196 Kleinhenz, Nelly (2005)
278197 Metz, Eva (2005); 278194 Kleinhenz, Iselle (2004)
55,33 Kirchheimer SC II Kirchheim 02.06.
271067 Strafner, Lina (2004); 271202 Dittmann, Annika (2004)
271068 Peters, Jette (2004); 275065 Sturhan, Lina (2005)
55,73 LG Bamberg I Ebermannstadt 26.05.
274522 Schmaus, Carina (2005); 273295 Neundorfer, Leonie (2005)
272034 Sinnappoo, Maya (2005); 278277 Prosch, Paula (2004)
55,77 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 14.07.
277883 Konrad, Charlotte (2007); 275953 Pfleger, Alena Marie (2004)
277884 Irlinger, Konstanze (2007); 277138 Meier, Amelie (2006)

55,80 TSV Oberreitnau Marktoberdorf 29.06.
276775 Hildebrandt, Leni (2004); 276762 Kirnbauer, Ella (2005)
272562 Rauter, Frida (2004); 276777 Hecht, Marlene (2005)
55,84 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
621405 Schelbert, Linda (2006); 271738 Kapfenberger, Nila (2005)
271692 Zeller, Raffaela (2004); 624086 Horlbeck, Svenja (2005)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 7:42,49 TV Immenstadt

7:20,35 LG Bamberg Freising 30.05.
275578 Andersch, Theresa (2006); 276196 Betz, Anna (2005)
276083 Lindner, Emma (2006)
7:20,56 StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen I Freising 30.05.
273220 Engl, Magdalena (2005); 275870 Drexler, Franziska (2006)
269913 Eisenreich, Laura (2004)
7:30,55 LAC Quelle Fürth Freising 30.05.
271127 Ganic, Zerina (2004); 275226 Knoblich, Anni (2006)
277978 Schuster, Amelie (2004)
7:50,32 StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen II Freising 30.05.
273155 Bachmaier, Alice (2005); 271924 Wasmeier, Theresa (2005)
274781 Aits, Nora (2004)
7:56,86 SV Lohhof Freising 30.05.
277013 Konert, Noelle (2004); 271212 Kreitmair, Luisa (2004)
270914 Kiener, Amelie (2004)
8:02,52 TSV Burghaslach Bamberg 06.04.
277728 Bauer, Nele (2007); 276095 Groß, Vivien (2007)
272065 Lutz, Tina (2004)
8:07,69 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Aschaffenburg 22.05.
272504 Oswald, Nelly (2004); 273792 Quattländer, Franka (2004)
272505 Scheller, Annika (2004)
8:08,51 TSV Zirndorf Freising 30.05.
275155 Roth, Hanna (2006); 269272 Westphal, Johanna (2006)
269265 Brandl, Amelie (2006)
8:14,32 TV Vohenstrauß I Freising 30.05.
272223 Ritzka, Rosina (2006); 277849 Brunner, Marie (2007)
278063 Witerspan, Selina (2007)
8:20,21 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 30.05.
278052 Anneser, Emilia (2007); 276971 Pflüger, Emma (2006)
277024 Gebhardt, Julia (2007)

8:20,80 TS Lichtenfels Bamberg 06.04.
277311 Krauß, Johanna (2006); 277314 Feil, Dana (2006)
277312 Häfner, Marie (2004)
8:21,11 TSV Gräfelfing Krailling 29.06.
275912 Mau, Anna (2005); 278449 Munteanu, Victoria (2007)
278037 Drausnick, Victoria (2004)
8:21,11 TSV Gräfelfing Krailling 29.06.
275912 Mau, Anna (2005); 278449 Munteanu, Victoria (2007)
278037 Drausnick, Victoria (2004)
8:27,96 LG Bamberg II Bamberg 06.04.
274522 Schmaus, Carina (2005); 278277 Prosch, Paula (2004)
273660 Sterzl, Lioba (2004)
8:30,88 TSV Gräfelfing Freising 30.05.
278449 Munteanu, Victoria (2007); 278037 Victoria, Drausnick (2004)
275912 Mau, Anna (2005)
8:32,55 TSV 1880 Schwandorf I Bad Kötzting 07.06.
274426 Paintner, Anja (2005); 274358 Zitzler, Katharina (2005)
274615 Huber, Lena (2005)
8:34,19 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 22.05.
272834 Klaus, Emely (2004); 278646 Franz, Carla (2004)
273971 Coutandin, Ilona (2004)
8:42,71 StG Untere Isar Pocking 07.06.
276796 Kammerl, Luisa (2005); Schaefer, Lena (2003)
Schaefer, Lisa (2003)
8:44,39 TV Schweinheim Aschaffenburg 22.05.
278722 Gemeinhardt, Elina (2005); 273808 Klein, Hayli (2005)
278717 Stöppler, Marlena (2005)
8:45,25 DJK Memmingen Schwabmünchen 05.05.
275759 Schneider, Fabienne (2006); 276413 Anton, Anistella (2005)
275815 Boneberger, Enna (2005)

8:49,22 TV Schweinheim Stockstadt 04.06.
278722 Gemeinhardt, Elina (2005); 273905 Hubrach, Anne (2005)
278717 Stöppler, Marlena (2005)
8:51,57 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Aschaffenburg 22.05.
273468 Vierhaus, Judith (2004); 274350 Köberlein, Svenja (2005)
274351 Röder, Maja (2005)
8:57,37 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 05.05.
276346 Weiß, Carla (2005); 271355 Beck, Nadine (2004)
278254 Grasse, Anna (2005)
8:59,05 TSV 1880 Schwandorf II Bad Kötzting 07.06.
274648 Graf, Isabella (2005); 278489 Kelmendi, Eliza (2005)
274063 Mauerer, Lina (2005)
9:01,54 TV Vohenstrauß II Freising 30.05.
277628 Schuller, Sophia (2006); 278062 Kick, Johanna (2007)
277627 Hinderlich, Emiliy (2006)
9:13,00 ESV Amberg Bad Kötzting 07.06.
278153 Schnappauf, Carla (2005); 278784 Merkel, Emelie (2005)
278811 Klaus, Katrin (2006)
9:16,47 SV Pocking Pocking 07.06.
605919 Zeindl, Leonie (2004); 623653 Bieringer, Anna (2004)
275167 Bauer, Katharina (2005)
9:18,31 TSV Marktl Freising 30.05.
276434 Pleininger, Emily (2004); 276590 Derkmann, Hanna (2004)
276589 Pleininger, Maria (2005)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
Bestl. 2018: 9.232 SWC Regensburg

9.532 LG Eckental Eckental 07.07.
273413 da Cruz, Deliane (2005) - 2.117; 272171 Heid, Sarah (2004) - 2.023
273804 Steiner, Lizzy (2005) - 1.838; 272172 Staudigel, Paula (2005) - 1.816; 272168 Welsch, Helena (2004) - 1.738
9.173 SWC Regensburg I Regensburg 27.07.
274043 Spieß, Celia (2005) - 2.045; 272251 Koegel, Laura (2005) - 1.889
272019 Krüger, Alisa (2005) - 1.863; 274115 Wittmann, Emma (2005) - 1.744; 272020 Lankes, Julia (2004) - 1.632
9.007 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
269943 Fuidl, Marlene (2004) - 2.023; 274321 Ketterl, Janaina (2005) - 1.864
271057 Vogl, Christina (2004) - 1.841; 276066 Hess, Mia (2005) - 1.729; 269944 Mühlbauer, Emily (2004) - 1.550
8.493 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
271914 Mußner, Johanna (2005) - 1.890; 277273 Guthrie, Drew (2004) - 1.818
271918 Fürst, Ronja (2005) - 1.744; 277622 Dück, Nina (2005) - 1.532; 271916 Kaiser, Diana (2005) - 1.509
8.471 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 27.07.
270530 Seckler, Giorgia (2005) - 1.798; 273841 Rendle, Verena (2005) - 1.789
273840 Bosch, Sara (2005) - 1.641; 274160 Endres, Hannah (2005) - 1.630; 276754 Mal-Ouro Issa, Mouffidath (2005) - 1.613
8.244 TSV Oberreitnau Lindenberg 06.07.
272562 Rauter, Frida (2004) - 1.784; 274726 Schmid, Helen (2004) - 1.660
276762 Kirnbauer, Ella (2005) - 1.634; 276777 Hecht, Marlene (2005) - 1.609; 276775 Hildebrandt, Leni (2004) - 1.557
8.244 DJK Memmingen Lindenberg 06.07.
272482 Kalinke, Lennea (2005) - 1.795; 276413 Anton, Anistella (2005) - 1.702
274273 Kehrle, Sina (2005) - 1.615; 275865 Manz, Laura (2006) - 1.575; 274270 Hail, Celine (2005) - 1.557
7.992 TV Eggenfelden Eggenfelden 20.07.
272461 Mitsch, Hanna (2004) - 1.850; 273900 Parstorfer, Sophie (2004) - 1.757
277163 Pilgram, Madita (2005) - 1.630; 275007 Reischer, Theresa (2004) - 1.481; 604285 Stöger, Alexandra (2006) - 1.274
7.963 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 06.07.
274755 Stadler, Sarah (2005) - 1.844; 274751 Braun, Laura (2005) - 1.634
274756 Kuchenbaur, Rebecca (2005) - 1.572; 274754 Schußmann, Annika (2005) - 1.557; 271438 Vogg, Angelina (2004) - 1.356
7.696 LG Region Landshut Landshut 26.07.
273909 Laubner, Laura (2005) - 1.754; 272813 Hummel, Hannah (2004) - 1.698
273337 Masur, Michelle (2005) - 1.603; 273658 Nikolaidou, Anastasia (2005) - 1.372; 279019 Mühlroth, Christin (2004) - 1.269

7.679 SWC Regensburg II Regensburg 27.07.
276227 Krumey, Theresa (2006) - 1.600; 274074 Pattky, Charlotte (2005) - 1.560
276228 Krumey, Katharina (2006) - 1.539; 271960 Bady, Katja (2004) - 1.516; 276232 Manz, Lena (2006) - 1.464
7-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2018: 10.250 LG Sempt

9.982 LG Eckental Oberasbach 18.05./
273413 da Cruz, Deliane (2005) - 3.514; 272171 Heid, Sarah (2004) - 3.373 19.05.
273804 Steiner, Lizzy (2005) - 3.095
9.924 LAC Quelle Fürth I Oberasbach 18.05./
271961 Russler, Kaya (2005) - 3.607; 269729 Popp, Janne (2004) - 3.228 19.05.
269727 Zinner, Maja-Zoe (2004) - 3.089
9.748 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Oberasbach 18.05./
273792 Quattländer, Franka (2004) - 3.349; 272505 Scheller, Annika (2004) - 3.224 19.05.
272504 Oswald, Nelly (2004) - 3.175
9.502 TSV Bad Endorf Friedberg 29.06./
277273 Guthrie, Drew (2004) - 3.244; 271914 Mußner, Johanna (2005) - 3.204 30.06.
271918 Fürst, Ronja (2005) - 3.054
9.284 TV Eggenfelden Friedberg 29.06./
272461 Mitsch, Hanna (2004) - 3.234; 269105 Kubis, Hannah (2004) - 3.112 30.06.
272463 Wagner, Amelie (2004) - 2.938
9.185 TV Eggenfelden I Eggenfelden 18.05./
272461 Mitsch, Hanna (2004) - 3.118; 269105 Kubis, Hannah (2004) - 3.112 19.05.
272463 Wagner, Amelie (2004) - 2.955
9.155 TSV Bad Endorf I Bad Endorf 27.04./
271914 Mußner, Johanna (2005) - 3.263; 271918 Fürst, Ronja (2005) - 2.957 28.04.
277273 Guthrie, Drew (2004) - 2.935
9.136 LG Sempt Friedberg 29.06./
273025 Gröninger, Sofie (2005) - 3.632; 274775 Artmann, Josefine (2005) - 2.868 30.06.
274227 Schmidbauer, Franziska (2005) - 2.636
8.940 DJK Memmingen Weingarten 18.05./
272482 Kalinke, Lennea (2005) - 3.211; 275815 Boneberger, Enna (2005) - 3.010 19.05.
274270 Hail, Celine (2005) - 2.719
8.934 SWC Regensburg I Regensburg 27.07./
272251 Koegel, Laura (2005) - 3.218; 274115 Wittmann, Emma (2005) - 2.949 28.07.
274074 Pattky, Charlotte (2005) - 2.767

8.739 LAC Quelle Fürth II Oberasbach 18.05./
273191 Fraeger, Amelie-Johanna (2005) - 2.961; 277310 Hergenroether, Lea (2005) - 2.893 19.05.
273190 Gösl, Nele (2005) - 2.885
8.631 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
274014 Glück, Janina (2005) - 3.173; 274016 Müller, Hanna (2005) - 2.851 28.07.
274013 Berger, Lea (2005) - 2.607
8.533 TSV Wiggensbach Eggenfelden 18.05./
272710 Harteis, Eva (2005) - 3.109; 275541 Schaffarczik, Lara Emilya (2005) - 2.755 19.05.
272712 Schreck, Melanie (2005) - 2.669
8.248 LAC Quelle Fürth III Oberasbach 18.05./
275227 Pfannenstiel, Xenia (2005) - 2.840; 271381 Aust, Johanna (2004) - 2.770 19.05.
276800 Diebel, Lara (2005) - 2.638
8.092 SWC Regensburg II Regensburg 27.07./
276227 Krumey, Theresa (2006) - 2.742; 272019 Krüger, Alisa (2005) - 2.724 28.07.
271960 Bady, Katja (2004) - 2.626
7.986 TV Eggenfelden II Eggenfelden 18.05./
273900 Parstorfer, Sophie (2004) - 2.847; 277164 Amann, Lena (2004) - 2.678 19.05.
277163 Pilgram, Madita (2005) - 2.461
7.688 TSV Bad Endorf II Bad Endorf 27.04./
271916 Kaiser, Diana (2005) - 2.660; 277131 Scheck, Christina (2005) - 2.612 28.04.
277622 Dück, Nina (2005) - 2.416
7.570 SWC Regensburg III Regensburg 27.07./
276228 Krumey, Katharina (2006) - 2.587; 278240 Fernandes, Lyssa (2006) - 2.493 28.07.
274019 Ertl, Kathrin (2005) - 2.490
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2018: 12.008 LAC Quelle Fürth

12.079 LG Stadtwerke München I Gilching 11.05.
268917 Knauer, Lea (2004) - 2.586; 272745 Sickinger, Linda (2004) - 2.482
274459 Roth, Johanna (2004) - 2.388; 273495 Becker, Anna (2005) - 2.337; 272680 Zeidler, Paula (2004) - 2.286
11.698 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 23.06.
271961 Russler, Kaya (2005) - 2.607; 269729 Popp, Janne (2004) - 2.352
269727 Zinner, Maja-Zoe (2004) - 2.315; 271127 Ganic, Zerina (2004) - 2.267; 277212 Birkner, Carla (2005) - 2.157
11.658 LG Region Landshut Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272814 Mieslinger, Marie (2004) - 2.379; 272818 Masanetz, Annika (2004) - 2.370
273910 Lohr, Emma (2005) - 2.363; 273658 Nikolaidou, Anastasia (2005) - 2.289; 271189 Kosch, Matilda (2005) - 2.257
11.607 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 11.05.
273792 Quattländer, Franka (2004) - 2.530; 274530 Denkey, Julie (2005) - 2.408
272504 Oswald, Nelly (2004) - 2.329; 272505 Scheller, Annika (2004) - 2.245; 276541 Sieber, Soana (2006) - 2.095
11.586 LAC Quelle Fürth I Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
271961 Russler, Kaya (2005) - 2.648; 269729 Popp, Janne (2004) - 2.394
271127 Ganic, Zerina (2004) - 2.207; 269727 Zinner, Maja-Zoe (2004) - 2.178; 273191 Fraeger, Amelie-Johanna (2005) - 2.159
11.263 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Landshut 11.05.
269249 Ammer, Christina (2004) - 2.531; 271924 Wasmeier, Theresa (2005) - 2.483
273155 Bachmaier, Alice (2005) - 2.209; 271925 Brunnhuber, Elisabeth (2004) - 2.029; 278414 Chaltikyan, Maria (2004) - 2.011
11.016 LG Stadtwerke München II Gilching 11.05.
271097 Sperrfechter, Lea (2004) - 2.274; 271747 Olona-Kewitz, Sara (2004) - 2.272
273722 Leibiger, Nathalie (2005) - 2.230; 273888 Whyte, Lilian (2005) - 2.156; 627911 Surkamp, Clarie (2004) - 2.084
10.916 FC Aschheim Landshut 11.05.
276419 Puchner, Paula (2005) - 2..278; 274941 Hilger, Alina (2005) - 2..238
275045 Stainl, Eva (2005) - 2..191; 276343 Stengl, Julia (2005) - 2..153; 278354 Heinz, Luise (2005) - 2..056
10.913 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 11.05.
271659 Schüler, Jana (2004) - 2.424; 274513 Hellinger, Lena (2005) - 2.300
273833 Ersfeld, Lotta (2005) - 2.119; 274298 Birnbaum, Livia (2004) - 2.048; 271794 Schmidhuber, Lisa (2004) - 2.022
10.907 TSV Bad Endorf Gilching 11.05.
271914 Mußner, Johanna (2005) - 2.416; 277273 Guthrie, Drew (2004) - 2.311
271918 Fürst, Ronja (2005) - 2.261; 271916 Kaiser, Diana (2005) - 1.963; 277131 Scheck, Christina (2005) - 1.956

10.804 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 11.05.
271964 Hoti, Eriona (2004) - 2.333; 271554 Filipovski, Stefanija (2004) - 2.210
276594 Bedenk, Antonia (2005) - 2.163; 276595 Steger, Pauline (2004) - 2.115; 277179 Böhnlein, Delia (2005) - 1.983
10.600 TSV 1862 Erding Landshut 11.05.
275015 Samanski, Lilly (2005) - 2..466; 272071 Weber, Lilli (2005) - 2..175
275453 Kynast, Emily (2004) - 2..168; 277502 Sailer, Valentina (2004) - 2..098; 278457 Günter, Angelina (2004) - 1..693
10.593 TV Eggenfelden Landshut 11.05.
272461 Mitsch, Hanna (2004) - 2.342; 269105 Kubis, Hannah (2004) - 2.225
272463 Wagner, Amelie (2004) - 2.185; 273900 Parstorfer, Sophie (2004) - 2.013; 277164 Amann, Lena (2004) - 1.828
10.584 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
272251 Koegel, Laura (2005) - 2.234; 272019 Krüger, Alisa (2005) - 2.206
274115 Wittmann, Emma (2005) - 2.076; 272020 Lankes, Julia (2004) - 2.072; 274074 Pattky, Charlotte (2005) - 1.996
10.549 LAC Quelle Fürth II Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
271381 Aust, Johanna (2004) - 2.140; 277310 Hergenroether, Lea (2005) - 2.138
273190 Gösl, Nele (2005) - 2.131; 276800 Diebel, Lara (2005) - 2.085; 269728 Wolf, Emily (2004) - 2.055
10.531 1. FC Passau Landshut 11.05.
274289 Just, Annika (2005) - 2.453; 269913 Eisenreich, Laura (2004) - 2.267
274781 Aits, Nora (2004) - 1.993; 273220 Engl, Magdalena (2005) - 1.916; 274791 Stephani, Luisa (2005) - 1.902
10.278 LG Forchheim Hof 12.05.
271694 Krause, Eva (2004) - 2.211; 275051 Dorn, Emilia (2005) - 2.174
274455 Flake, Klara (2005) - 2.009; 278371 Witt, Emma (2004) - 1.953; 271693 Gundermann, Charlotte (2004) - 1.931
9.956 DJK Memmingen Aichach 02.06.
272482 Kalinke, Lennea (2005) - 2.397; 274270 Hail, Celine (2005) - 2.080
274273 Kehrle, Sina (2005) - 2.055; 276413 Anton, Anistella (2005) - 1.712; 629317 Ancellin, Gabrielle (2005) - 1.712
9.735 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Landshut 11.05.
275482 Speidel, Nele (2004) - 2..406; 271394 Weiß, Magdalena (2004) - 2..261
275828 Wiedemann, Valerie (2005) - 1..856; 277759 Telser, Lorena (2005) - 1..615; 273511 Kramer, Annabella (2005) - 1..597
9.711 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Landshut 11.05.
272307 Hacker, Chiara (2004) - 2.278; 273644 Wallstabe, Natalie (2005) - 2.032
274252 Jonas, Hannah (2005) - 1.816; 273640 Wenig, Lara (2005) - 1.794; 273642 Fritsche, Emma (2005) - 1.791

9.654 LG Bamberg Hof 12.05.
273295 Neundorfer, Leonie (2005) - 2.034; 278277 Prosch, Paula (2004) - 2.014
273958 Weininger, Charlotte (2005) - 1.978; 621575 Kithier, Lea (2005) - 1.902; 274522 Schmaus, Carina (2005) - 1.726
9.617 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 11.05.
274063 Mauerer, Lina (2005) - 2.439; 274062 Helbling, Emily (2005) - 2.012
274615 Huber, Lena (2005) - 1.905; 274614 Schuller, Franziska (2005) - 1.802; 274648 Graf, Isabella (2005) - 1.459
9.207 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Aichach 02.06.
272143 Schindler, Lara (2004) - 2.011; 273680 Schmucker, Ella (2005) - 1.965
272140 Haas, Eva (2004) - 1.858; 628792 Abold, Sina (2005) - 1.797; 277274 Leis, Hanna (2005) - 1.576
8.867 SFR Zeilarn Landshut 11.05.
272500 Grübl, Magdalena (2004) - 2.182; 278630 Dorfner, Luzia (2005) - 1.984
276295 Grübl, Luisa (2004) - 1.957; 276298 Joachimbauer, Annika (2005) - 1.424; 274287 Unterhuber, Lisa (2005) - 1.320

Jugend W15
100 m Lauf
271766 12,34 +1,6 Mark, Mona 2004 LG Augsburg Bremen 06.07.
272263 12,42 +1,0 Picha, Nella 2004 LG Augsburg Friedberg 25.05.
274237 12,56 -0,1 Freihart, Floriane 2004 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 21.07.
271708 12,68 +0,1 Schilling, Sarah 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Erding 25.05.
275482 12,80 +0,0 Speidel, Nele 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing München 08.06.
271419 12,85 +1,5 Wörlein, Hannah 2004 TSV Ochenbruck Herzogenaurach 01.06.
270466 12,87 +0,7 Richter, Mandy 2004 FTSV Straubing Plattling 25.05.
268917 12,88 +0,9 Knauer, Lea 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 01.06.
270536 12,91 +0,7 Blöchl, Sonja 2004 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 30.06.
269943 12,93 -0,1 Fuidl, Marlene 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 21.07.

271771 12,94 +0,7 Nagelschmid, Lena 2004 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 25.05.
277273 12,96 +0,3 Guthrie, Drew 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Friedberg 29.06.
273463 13,04 +1,2 Wirsching, Madeleine 2004 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Ebermannstadt 26.05.
272171 13,05 +1,6 Heid, Sarah 2004 LG Eckental Eckental 07.07.
272818 13,06 -0,1 Masanetz, Annika 2004 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 21.07.
271097 13,11 -0,4 Sperrfechter, Lea 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
273792 13,11 -0,5 Quattländer, Franka 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 25.05.
271393 13,12 +0,2 Seitz, Ilva 2004 LG Augsburg Freising 01.06.
271526 13,15 +1,4 Kudlimay, Amelie 2004 TSV Marktoberdorf Marktoberdorf 29.06.
274784 13,16 -0,4 Niese, Natalie 2004 SV Esting Erding 25.05.

271306 13,16 -0,1 Ober, Annika 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Regensburg 21.07.
270871 13,22 -0,1 Ackermann, Hanna 2004 TSV Penzberg Germering 18.05.
272416 13,24 -1,9 Schmauder, Inga 2004 TV Emmering München 08.06.
271160 13,25 +0,1 Wittmann, Hannah 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Markt Schwaben 14.06.
271057 13,26 -1,4 Vogl, Christina 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
272880 13,28 -0,1 Stöhr, Franziska 2004 SV Untermeitingen Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274866 13,29 +1,4 Stadie, Saskia 2004 TV Planegg-Krailling Krailling 29.06.
270759 13,33 +1,4 Müller, Julia 2004 TV Immenstadt Marktoberdorf 29.06.
274887 13,35 +0,2 Rettenberger, Nathalie 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
275453 13,36 -0,2 Kynast, Emily 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Koblenz 23.06.

276788 13,37 +1,2 Kreutzer, Sophie 2004 LG Oberland Erding 25.05.
268584 13,38 +1,5 Gauler, Daniela 2004 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Gilching 11.05.
272504 13,38 -0,5 Oswald, Nelly 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 25.05.
273628 13,41 +0,0 Sistermann, Chiara 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 21.07.
270413 13,42 -0,5 Appel, Emmeli 2004 TV Bad Brückenau Hösbach 25.05.
273674 13,42 +0,7 Albrecht, Theresa 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 25.05.
272568 13,43 +0,3 Hirzel, Caroline 2004 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 02.06.
273054 13,44 +1,2 Liebenwald, Leonie 2004 UAC Kulmbach Hof 12.05.
278646 13,45 -0,5 Franz, Carla 2004 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 25.05.
273288 13,46 +0,4 Wohlfahrt, Ronja 2004 TSV 1860 Ansbach Oberasbach 18.05.

272420 13,47 -0,1 Wesel, Sandra 2004 TV Emmering München 08.06.
272812 13,49 +0,4 Wroblewski, Lena 2004 LG Region Landshut Mainburg 07.07.
269729 13,50 +1,5 Popp, Janne 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 01.06.
273676 13,51 +0,1 Harf, Louise 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 25.05.
270953 13,52 +1,0 Braun, Anna-Karina 2004 TSV Ottobrunn München 26.06.
272125 13,54 +1,4 Zeller, Lucia 2004 SC Bad Kohlgrub Marktoberdorf 29.06.
274977 13,54 +0,9 Herbert, Kaitlyn 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 06.07.
275120 13,55 +0,2 Jobst, Theresa 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
271060 13,57 +1,8 Schaller, Charlotte 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
276738 13,57 +1,5 Peter, Alina 2004 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 01.06.

271745 13,57 -0,2 Hägele, Kim Jiline 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
272744 13,57 +0,0 Lux, Stefanie 2004 FC Aschheim München 06.07.
276486 13,57 -2,1 Rieger, Pauline 2004 DJK Ingolstadt Hebertshausen 14.07.
276563 13,60 +1,2 März, Melody 2004 TV Traunstein Erding 25.05.
276807 13,61 -0,5 Herz, Victoria 2004 LG Landkreis Kelheim Regensburg 12.05.
272415 13,61 -0,1 Schmauder, Marit 2004 TV Emmering München 08.06.
276767 13,61 +0,7 Rawer, Leonie 2004 TSV Hemhofen Herzogenaurach 20.07.
272680 13,63 +0,7 Zeidler, Paula 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
272949 13,63 +1,4 Stadler, Carolin 2004 SC Bad Kohlgrub Marktoberdorf 29.06.
276948 13,63 -0,5 Krause, Sarah 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.

269249 13,64 +0,9 Ammer, Christina 2004 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Passau 01.05.
269105 13,64 +0,7 Kubis, Hannah 2004 TV Eggenfelden Plattling 25.05.
275103 13,65 +0,0 Kauer, Linn 2004 TSV Ottobrunn Gröbenzell 11.05.
273452 13,67 +0,0 Hofmann, Katharina 2004 TS Lichtenfels Bamberg 01.06.
272591 13,67 +0,2 Mannheim, Franziska 2004 TSV Penzberg München 17.07.
273450 13,70 +1,6 Graß, Jule 2004 TS Lichtenfels Hof 12.05.
271978 13,70 -0,1 Grossi, Estelle 2004 TSV Ottobrunn Germering 18.05.
273097 13,70 +1,2 Rank, Nele 2004 LG Hof Ebermannstadt 26.05.
274307 13,71 -0,1 Wermeckes, Nadine 2004 TV Emmering Germering 18.05.
276366 13,72 +1,0 Hammerschmidt, Paula 2004 ESV München Ingolstadt 02.06.

272814 13,72 -0,1 Mieslinger, Marie 2004 LG Region Landshut München 08.06.
272248 13,72 +0,9 Philipp, Leonie 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
272463 13,73 +0,4 Wagner, Amelie 2004 TV Eggenfelden Plattling 25.05.
271286 13,75 +1,6 Fleischmann, Sarah 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 11.05.
274012 13,75 +0,7 Laws, Ronja 2004 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 20.07.
271778 13,77 +1,1 Wagner, Lara 2004 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
273113 13,77 +0,2 Holzner, Celina 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar München 17.07.
275988 13,78 +1,2 Rotter, Franzisca 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
272168 13,78 +1,6 Welsch, Helena 2004 LG Eckental Eckental 07.07.
278233 13,79 -0,8 Widmaier, Sophia 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 23.06.

271573 13,80 +1,0 Val, Laura 2004 LG Augsburg Friedberg 25.05.
274626 13,83 +0,7 Hofbauer, Michaela 2004 LAC Arnstorf Plattling 25.05.
273119 13,84 +0,7 Mößthaler, Lara 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 11.05.
272461 13,84 +1,7 Mitsch, Hanna 2004 TV Eggenfelden Friedberg 29.06.
271659 13,85 +1,6 Schüler, Jana 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 11.05.
269727 13,86 +0,2 Zinner, Maja-Zoe 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
271855 13,86 +0,0 Westermeier, Katrin 2004 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 02.06.
272690 13,88 +1,2 Buchner, Alina-Tabea 2004 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 25.05.
270887 13,89 +0,1 Wiedenbauer, Veronika 2004 TuS Geretsried Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272309 13,91 +0,7 Muhr, Felicitas 2004 TSV Plattling Plattling 25.05.

272745 13,91 +1,4 Sickinger, Linda 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Krailling 29.06.
272505 13,92 +0,1 Scheller, Annika 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
271747 13,93 -0,2 Olona-Kewitz, Sara 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
271415 13,94 +1,1 Estermaier, Elisabeth 2004 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Vilsbiburg 01.05.
277502 13,95 +0,5 Sailer, Valentina 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
275048 13,95 +0,0 Tratnjek, Sarah 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
272562 13,96 +0,0 Rauter, Frida 2004 TSV Oberreitnau Weingarten 18.05.
271692 13,98 +0,3 Zeller, Raffaela 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 27.07.
272258 14,02 -0,8 Wengenmayr, Johanna 2004 LG Zusam Donauwörth 11.05.
274741 14,03 +0,0 Bauer, Lisa 2004 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Zirndorf 20.07.

276256 14,03 -0,2 Becherer, Annika 2004 Kissinger SC Aichach 21.07.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 41,23 Holzhauer, Lara 2003 -- TuS Geretsried

273288 41,65 Wohlfahrt, Ronja 2004 TSV 1860 Ansbach Gilching 01.05.
271419 41,89 Wörlein, Hannah 2004 TSV Ochenbruck Bremen 06.07.
271393 42,45 Seitz, Ilva 2004 LG Augsburg Germering 18.05.
273495 42,66 Becker, Anna 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Endorf 07.06.
270536 42,74 Blöchl, Sonja 2004 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Regensburg 21.07.
269943 43,07 Fuidl, Marlene 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 11.08.
271766 43,23 Mark, Mona 2004 LG Augsburg Germering 18.05.
277502 43,24 Sailer, Valentina 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Regensburg 21.07.
271097 43,32 Sperrfechter, Lea 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
272113 43,57 Schwarz, Sophia 2004 LG Oberland Gilching 01.05.

271816 43,66 Helm, Alisa Maria 2004 TSV Ipsheim Gunzenhausen 05.05.
272504 43,78 Oswald, Nelly 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 25.05.
273463 43,95 Wirsching, Madeleine 2004 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Regensburg 21.07.
271057 44,01 Vogl, Christina 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 11.08.
272741 44,10 Straßburger, Anja 2004 TV Altötting Erding 25.05.
267039 44,15 Schneider, Anna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 21.07.
271127 44,24 Ganic, Zerina 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 06.06.
273051 44,25 Rath, Julia 2004 TSV Penzberg Gilching 01.05.
272771 44,29 Sievert, Lara Sophie 2004 LG Eckental Gilching 01.05.
273113 44,40 Holzner, Celina 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar München 17.07.

269729 44,45 Popp, Janne 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 05.05.
274626 44,72 Hofbauer, Michaela 2004 LAC Arnstorf Plattling 25.05.
269944 44,88 Mühlbauer, Emily 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 11.08.
276767 44,95 Rawer, Leonie 2004 TSV Hemhofen Regensburg 21.07.
277384 45,31 Angleys, Célestine 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
272408 45,52 Hohmann, Eliese 2004 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 25.05.
271160 45,52 Wittmann, Hannah 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Gunzenhausen 06.06.
272557 45,77 Bauer, Jana 2004 LG Region Landshut Bogen 01.06.
275453 45,81 Kynast, Emily 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Bad Endorf 07.06.
276788 45,88 Kreutzer, Sophie 2004 LG Oberland Germering 18.05.

272065 45,90 Lutz, Tina 2004 TSV Burghaslach Veitsbronn 15.05.
273551 45,91 Schmitt, Isabelle 2004 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
275442 45,94 Freiberger, Emma 2004 TSV Bad Rodach Ebermannstadt 26.05.
274784 45,99 Niese, Natalie 2004 SV Esting Gilching 01.05.
272812 46,01 Wroblewski, Lena 2004 LG Region Landshut Plattling 25.05.
272562 46,09 Rauter, Frida 2004 TSV Oberreitnau Friedberg 25.05.
273971 46,15 Coutandin, Ilona 2004 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 25.05.
272488 46,17 Dobiasch, Karin 2004 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 21.07.
276563 46,26 März, Melody 2004 TV Traunstein Erding 25.05.
269945 46,27 Mühlbauer, Leoni 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 11.08.

269913 46,63 Eisenreich, Laura 2004 1. FC Passau Passau 01.05.
269727 46,89 Zinner, Maja-Zoe 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 05.05.
273935 46,95 Bratke, Anne 2004 TV Bad Brückenau Bad Kissingen 04.05.
276727 46,99 Zell, Pia 2004 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 29.06.
272258 47,40 Wengenmayr, Johanna 2004 LG Zusam Donauwörth 11.05.
272591 47,77 Mannheim, Franziska 2004 TSV Penzberg München 27.04.
272124 47,77 Krebelder, Marie 2004 TSV Ipsheim Gilching 01.05.
271565 47,94 Klement, Tina 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Eschenbach 01.05.
275029 47,97 Kerscher, Maximiliane 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar München 17.07.
271068 48,06 Peters, Jette 2004 Kirchheimer SC Bad Endorf 07.07.

276256 48,10 Becherer, Annika 2004 Kissinger SC Friedberg 25.05.
271714 48,18 Di Gaetano, Johanna 2004 LG Oberland Gilching 01.05.
276382 48,24 Liebig, Antonia 2004 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 25.05.
278787 48,25 Häfner, Sophie 2004 TS Lichtenfels Eschenbach 06.07.
278195 48,32 Haase, Charlotte 2004 TSV Bad Kissingen Hösbach 25.05.
271573 48,46 Val, Laura 2004 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 30.06.
272622 48,63 Köber, Anna 2004 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 30.06.
275461 48,75 Hartmann, Ruth 2004 LG Oberland Gilching 01.05.
272316 48,98 Friese, Annika 2004 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Plattling 25.05.
271090 49,35 Krickser, Anna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 01.05.

275912 49,59 Mau, Anna 2005 TSV Gräfelfing Augsburg 27.06.
277268 49,83 Böhm, Hannah 2004 TV 1862 Helmbrechts Ebermannstadt 26.05.
278304 49,92 Jukorsky, Angelina 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
800 m Lauf
273051 2:12,55 Rath, Julia 2004 TSV Penzberg Koblenz 23.06.
273288 2:18,94 Wohlfahrt, Ronja 2004 TSV 1860 Ansbach Regensburg 12.05.
272771 2:19,34 Sievert, Lara Sophie 2004 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 02.06.
269913 2:20,17 Eisenreich, Laura 2004 StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen Augsburg 13.07.
272113 2:20,24 Schwarz, Sophia 2004 LG Oberland München 08.06.
272121 2:21,55 Mayerhofer, Magdalena 2004 TSV Mühldorf München 08.06.
272488 2:22,46 Dobiasch, Karin 2004 LG Würm Athletik Koblenz 23.06.
272065 2:23,18 Lutz, Tina 2004 TSV Burghaslach Augsburg 13.07.
277384 2:23,61 Angleys, Célestine 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
270914 2:24,50 Kiener, Amelie 2004 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 05.06.

277502 2:25,07 Sailer, Valentina 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Regensburg 20.07.
272741 2:25,47 Straßburger, Anja 2004 TV Altötting Regensburg 20.07.
273113 2:26,10 Holzner, Celina 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 20.07.
271565 2:27,49 Klement, Tina 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Neustadt/Waldnaab 09.08.
271127 2:28,69 Ganic, Zerina 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 01.06.
272408 2:28,97 Hohmann, Eliese 2004 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Aschaffenburg 17.07.
271419 2:29,22 Wörlein, Hannah 2004 TSV Ochenbruck Oberasbach 18.05.
271841 2:29,33 Meier, Linda 2004 1. FC Passau Regensburg 20.07.
274459 2:29,57 Roth, Johanna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Ergoldsbach 04.05.
271160 2:31,18 Wittmann, Hannah 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 18.05.

272504 2:31,74 Oswald, Nelly 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Oberasbach 18.05.
272505 2:31,74 Scheller, Annika 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Oberasbach 18.05.
269944 2:31,79 Mühlbauer, Emily 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/Waldnaab 09.08.
275482 2:34,82 Speidel, Nele 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Friedberg 30.06.
272461 2:35,01 Mitsch, Hanna 2004 TV Eggenfelden Friedberg 30.06.
275034 2:35,09 Heitmeir, Letizia 2004 SV Germering München 08.06.
274781 2:36,10 Aits, Nora 2004 1. FC Passau Pocking 03.07.
273971 2:36,26 Coutandin, Ilona 2004 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Regensburg 20.07.
272171 2:36,29 Heid, Sarah 2004 LG Eckental Friedberg 30.06.
271767 2:36,72 Schneider, Romy 2004 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.

269729 2:37,01 Popp, Janne 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.
278037 2:37,02 Drausnick, Victoria 2004 TSV Gräfelfing München 31.07.
272610 2:37,55 Horn, Amelie 2004 TSV Katzwang 05 Regensburg 20.07.
271600 2:37,83 Diemer, Pia 2004 TG 48 Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 07.04.
269727 2:38,07 Zinner, Maja-Zoe 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 30.06.
277013 2:38,92 Konert, Noelle 2004 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 05.06.
273551 2:39,31 Schmitt, Isabelle 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
272745 2:39,41 Sickinger, Linda 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
277312 2:39,46 Häfner, Marie 2004 TS Lichtenfels Höchstadt 07.06.
277643 2:39,64 Susanek, Katharina 2004 TSV Ismaning Regensburg 20.07.

272489 2:39,78 Braun, Anna 2004 DJK Weiden Neustadt/Waldnaab 09.08.
272622 2:40,41 Köber, Anna 2004 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
269945 2:40,80 Mühlbauer, Leoni 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 01.06.
272557 2:40,97 Bauer, Jana 2004 LG Region Landshut Bogen 01.06.
277642 2:41,55 Kress, Fee 2004 TSV Ismaning München 06.07.
275033 2:41,95 Meier, Laura 2004 SV Germering Germering 18.05.
271090 2:42,96 Krickser, Anna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.07.
275211 2:43,12 Hell, Emily 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 11.05.
272814 2:43,19 Mieslinger, Marie 2004 LG Region Landshut Friedberg 30.06.
273935 2:43,80 Bratke, Anne 2004 TV Bad Brückenau Bad Kissingen 04.05.

277178 2:43,82 Ibe, Bernadette 2004 TSV Marktoberdorf Donauwörth 11.05.
275497 2:43,96 Gerhaher, Felicitas 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
272140 2:43,96 Haas, Eva 2004 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Horgau 07.08.
272420 2:44,01 Wesel, Sandra 2004 TV Emmering Germering 18.05.
275891 2:44,62 Seen, Ann-Kathrin 2004 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
272443 2:45,60 Kaufmann, Theresa 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 06.07.
272562 2:45,69 Rauter, Frida 2004 TSV Oberreitnau Weingarten 19.05.
271574 2:45,86 Wirth, Katharina 2004 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Horgau 07.08.
271794 2:46,20 Schmidhuber, Lisa 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 14.07.
273509 2:46,55 Divertito, Carolina 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Friedberg 30.06.

275029 2:46,77 Kerscher, Maximiliane 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 14.07.
275984 2:48,32 Maier, Teresa 2004 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 25.05.
278768 2:48,37 Lehmann, Laura 2004 LG Landkreis Kelheim Plattling 25.05.
276788 2:48,45 Kreutzer, Sophie 2004 LG Oberland Hausham 26.07.
273660 2:48,76 Sterzl, Lioba 2004 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.06.
273792 2:48,81 Quattländer, Franka 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Oberasbach 18.05.
278277 2:49,06 Prosch, Paula 2004 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 26.05.
272930 2:49,67 Kurze, Nalu 2004 FC Aschheim München 08.06.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 4:02,89 Langan, Sophia 2003 -- LG Passau

274781 3:21,86 Aits, Nora 2004 1. FC Passau Passau 01.05.
271841 3:26,51 Meier, Linda 2004 1. FC Passau Passau 01.05.
274558 3:49,48 Rosenstiel, Isabella 2004 FTSV Straubing Passau 01.05.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 7:15,32 Willer, Nadine 2003 -- TV Immenstadt

272113 6:40,17 Schwarz, Sophia 2004 LG Oberland Koblenz 23.06.
269913 6:46,08 Eisenreich, Laura 2004 1. FC Passau Koblenz 23.06.
272408 6:53,16 Hohmann, Eliese 2004 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Regensburg 20.07.
272124 7:01,31 Krebelder, Marie 2004 TSV Ipsheim Regensburg 20.07.
272121 7:02,61 Mayerhofer, Magdalena 2004 TSV Mühldorf Wasserburg 01.05.
270914 7:05,29 Kiener, Amelie 2004 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 03.07.
273450 7:05,52 Graß, Jule 2004 TS Lichtenfels Ebermannstadt 26.05.
274781 7:05,82 Aits, Nora 2004 1. FC Passau Regensburg 20.07.
271452 7:14,51 Braun, Corinna 2004 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 20.07.
277502 7:21,93 Sailer, Valentina 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.

269944 7:22,13 Mühlbauer, Emily 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 20.07.
271565 7:22,88 Klement, Tina 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272488 7:29,25 Dobiasch, Karin 2004 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 11.05.
273113 7:29,62 Holzner, Celina 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 03.07.
275034 7:31,84 Heitmeir, Letizia 2004 SV Germering Regensburg 20.07.
274459 7:33,47 Roth, Johanna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
275033 7:33,71 Meier, Laura 2004 SV Germering Regensburg 20.07.
278037 7:35,33 Drausnick, Victoria 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Koblenz 23.06.
277550 7:36,21 Hofmockel, Jule 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 20.07.
271127 7:36,79 Ganic, Zerina 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 23.06.

271090 7:38,33 Krickser, Anna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
277013 7:42,10 Konert, Noelle 2004 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 03.07.
272443 7:42,80 Kaufmann, Theresa 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Koblenz 23.06.
271767 7:42,88 Schneider, Romy 2004 LG Augsburg Friedberg 25.05.
269945 7:46,46 Mühlbauer, Leoni 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 13.04.
270871 7:48,12 Ackermann, Hanna 2004 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
276878 7:49,09 Wey, Anina 2004 TSV Ismaning Erding 25.05.
272504 7:50,11 Oswald, Nelly 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
269727 7:51,75 Zinner, Maja-Zoe 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 23.06.
269049 7:53,37 Krug, Kristin 2004 LAV Hersbruck Dinkelsbühl 11.05.

272880 7:55,25 Stöhr, Franziska 2004 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 05.05.
271574 7:59,58 Wirth, Katharina 2004 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Schwabmünchen 05.05.
272140 8:02,37 Haas, Eva 2004 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Schwabmünchen 05.05.
272622 8:04,31 Köber, Anna 2004 LG Augsburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
277643 8:09,57 Susanek, Katharina 2004 TSV Ismaning München 02.06.
271794 8:13,90 Schmidhuber, Lisa 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 11.05.
273660 8:14,27 Sterzl, Lioba 2004 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 26.05.
276116 8:14,43 Schwinn, Emma 2004 LG Haßberge Schweinfurt 11.05.
275370 8:14,80 Stoppenhagen, Ariane 2004 TSV Mühldorf Pocking 06.04.
278414 8:19,21 Chaltikyan, Maria 2004 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Markt Schwaben 23.06.

278233 8:21,02 Widmaier, Sophia 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 23.06.
270536 8:25,05 Blöchl, Sonja 2004 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 02.06.
275453 8:25,86 Kynast, Emily 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
271554 8:27,72 Filipovski, Stefanija 2004 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 11.05.
272420 8:33,19 Wesel, Sandra 2004 TV Emmering Gilching 11.05.
271306 8:33,24 Ober, Annika 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
272949 8:36,29 Stadler, Carolin 2004 SC Bad Kohlgrub Gilching 11.05.
271097 8:37,67 Sperrfechter, Lea 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
277588 8:43,56 Pössnecker, Franziska 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 12.05.
269728 8:44,58 Wolf, Emily 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 11.05.

274626 8:49,84 Hofbauer, Michaela 2004 LAC Arnstorf Regensburg 13.04.
269943 8:55,59 Fuidl, Marlene 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 13.04.
271855 8:56,68 Westermeier, Katrin 2004 SV DJK Taufkirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11:00,86 Schreyer, Lisa 2003 -- SC Ainring

272113 10:32,49 Schwarz, Sophia 2004 LG Oberland Bremen 06.07.
272121 10:36,57 Mayerhofer, Magdalena 2004 TSV Mühldorf Bremen 06.07.
269913 10:44,28 Eisenreich, Laura 2004 1. FC Passau Bremen 06.07.
272488 10:51,44 Dobiasch, Karin 2004 LG Würm Athletik Bremen 06.07.
273051 10:53,47 Rath, Julia 2004 TSV Penzberg Eckental 07.04.
274781 10:54,35 Aits, Nora 2004 1. FC Passau Augsburg 13.07.
272124 10:57,92 Krebelder, Marie 2004 TSV Ipsheim Neustadt/Waldnaab 09.08.
271452 10:59,79 Braun, Corinna 2004 TSV Penzberg Bremen 06.07.
272408 11:01,41 Hohmann, Eliese 2004 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Bremen 06.07.
277978 11:02,92 Schuster, Amelie 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Eckental 07.04.

271565 11:25,90 Klement, Tina 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Bremen 06.07.
271090 11:36,22 Krickser, Anna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 22.05.
277550 11:53,46 Hofmockel, Jule 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 12.05.
274532 11:58,85 Schütze, Anna 2004 TSV Vilsbiburg Pocking 06.04.
267039 12:12,98 Schneider, Anna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.05.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 23:20 Hess, Christina 2003 -- FTSV Straubing

272121 19:32 Mayerhofer, Magdalena 2004 TSV Mühldorf Mettenheim 19.05.
274532 20:53 Schütze, Anna 2004 TSV Vilsbiburg Mettenheim 19.05.
275370 24:08 Stoppenhagen, Ariane 2004 TSV Mühldorf Mettenheim 19.05.
269049 24:57 Krug, Kristin 2004 LAV Hersbruck Hohenstadt 27.04.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 11,49 Krebs, Naomi 2003 -- LG Bamberg

269943 11,86 +0,5 Fuidl, Marlene 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 20.07.
268917 11,87 -1,2 Knauer, Lea 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
271057 12,02 +0,0 Vogl, Christina 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 20.07.
272263 12,10 -1,2 Picha, Nella 2004 LG Augsburg München 08.06.
268584 12,11 +0,4 Gauler, Daniela 2004 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 25.05.
273792 12,23 +0,0 Quattländer, Franka 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 20.07.
274784 12,25 +0,0 Niese, Natalie 2004 SV Esting Regensburg 20.07.
271419 12,26 +0,2 Wörlein, Hannah 2004 TSV Ochenbruck Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272416 12,33 -1,2 Schmauder, Inga 2004 TV Emmering München 08.06.
275482 12,33 +0,5 Speidel, Nele 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Regensburg 20.07.

274977 12,49 +1,2 Herbert, Kaitlyn 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Koblenz 23.06.
273288 12,53 -0,1 Wohlfahrt, Ronja 2004 TSV 1860 Ansbach Oberasbach 18.05.
273450 12,53 +0,6 Graß, Jule 2004 TS Lichtenfels Ebermannstadt 26.05.
270871 12,60 +1,0 Ackermann, Hanna 2004 TSV Penzberg Gilching 11.05.
271160 12,60 -1,3 Wittmann, Hannah 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Lage 10.08.
269249 12,74 -0,6 Ammer, Christina 2004 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 25.05.
272415 12,77 -1,2 Schmauder, Marit 2004 TV Emmering München 08.06.
271306 12,82 +0,9 Ober, Annika 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Koblenz 23.06.
271659 12,82 +0,2 Schüler, Jana 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272880 12,85 +0,5 Stöhr, Franziska 2004 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 30.06.

272680 12,87 +0,4 Zeidler, Paula 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
271310 12,93 +0,0 Wedlich, Emma 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.06.
271745 12,95 -0,3 Hägele, Kim Jiline 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
272171 12,99 -0,3 Heid, Sarah 2004 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 01.06.
271097 13,04 +1,0 Sperrfechter, Lea 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
274459 13,08 +0,7 Roth, Johanna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
270887 13,16 +0,8 Wiedenbauer, Veronika 2004 TuS Geretsried Germering 18.05.
272744 13,16 +0,6 Lux, Stefanie 2004 FC Aschheim München 06.07.
269729 13,19 -0,5 Popp, Janne 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
272745 13,20 +0,5 Sickinger, Linda 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.

272818 13,20 +0,5 Masanetz, Annika 2004 LG Region Landshut Markt Schwaben 23.06.
271855 13,25 -0,4 Westermeier, Katrin 2004 SV DJK Taufkirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
271394 13,33 +0,0 Weiß, Magdalena 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Regensburg 20.07.
271573 13,38 +0,3 Val, Laura 2004 LG Augsburg Aichach 02.06.
273676 13,39 -0,3 Harf, Louise 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 25.05.
276563 13,40 -0,3 März, Melody 2004 TV Traunstein Erding 25.05.
271708 13,42 +0,0 Schilling, Sarah 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
273454 13,42 +0,0 Schmid, Laney 2004 TS Lichtenfels Markt Schwaben 23.06.
271772 13,43 +0,0 Sammet, Leona 2004 TV Geisenhausen Regensburg 20.07.
272505 13,46 +0,0 Scheller, Annika 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.

271978 13,46 +0,7 Grossi, Estelle 2004 TSV Ottobrunn Regensburg 20.07.
271964 13,47 -1,2 Hoti, Eriona 2004 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 07.04.
271771 13,54 +0,7 Nagelschmid, Lena 2004 TSV Vilsbiburg Bad Endorf 28.04.
271747 13,55 +0,5 Olona-Kewitz, Sara 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
269944 13,57 +0,9 Mühlbauer, Emily 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 06.07.
271554 13,59 -1,2 Filipovski, Stefanija 2004 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 07.04.
272414 13,59 -0,9 Jachnik, Miriam 2004 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 25.05.
272168 13,69 -0,3 Welsch, Helena 2004 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 01.06.
271565 13,69 +0,5 Klement, Tina 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Aichach 02.06.
272020 13,70 +0,9 Lankes, Julia 2004 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.

272504 13,71 +0,7 Oswald, Nelly 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
275442 13,76 +0,6 Freiberger, Emma 2004 TSV Bad Rodach Ebermannstadt 26.05.
272814 13,78 +0,5 Mieslinger, Marie 2004 LG Region Landshut Mainburg 07.07.
272863 13,79 +0,3 Zach, Anna 2004 DJK Friedberg Aichach 02.06.
271068 13,80 +0,0 Peters, Jette 2004 Kirchheimer SC Bad Endorf 07.07.
270914 13,81 +1,0 Kiener, Amelie 2004 SV Lohhof Gilching 11.05.
272420 13,86 -0,3 Wesel, Sandra 2004 TV Emmering Erding 25.05.
272500 13,87 -0,6 Grübl, Magdalena 2004 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 25.05.
272461 13,87 +0,6 Mitsch, Hanna 2004 TV Eggenfelden Friedberg 30.06.
272562 13,88 -0,2 Rauter, Frida 2004 TSV Oberreitnau Marktoberdorf 29.06.

269049 13,90 +0,0 Krug, Kristin 2004 LAV Hersbruck Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
277273 13,94 +0,6 Guthrie, Drew 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Friedberg 30.06.
278195 13,95 -0,9 Haase, Charlotte 2004 TSV Bad Kissingen Hösbach 25.05.
273509 13,99 +0,6 Divertito, Carolina 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Friedberg 30.06.
272568 14,00 +0,5 Hirzel, Caroline 2004 Sportclub Baierbrunn Markt Schwaben 23.06.
278646 14,02 +0,3 Franz, Carla 2004 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Schweinfurt 11.05.
275453 14,03 +0,0 Kynast, Emily 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
271127 14,06 -0,6 Ganic, Zerina 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
276486 14,06 +0,8 Rieger, Pauline 2004 DJK Ingolstadt Wolnzach 18.05.
270759 14,11 -0,7 Müller, Julia 2004 TV Immenstadt Aichach 02.06.

269728 14,12 +1,4 Wolf, Emily 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Ansbach 01.05.
269105 14,14 +0,6 Kubis, Hannah 2004 TV Eggenfelden Friedberg 30.06.
274307 14,18 +0,7 Wermeckes, Nadine 2004 TV Emmering München 27.04.
271381 14,19 -0,5 Aust, Johanna 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
275103 14,19 -0,3 Kauer, Linn 2004 TSV Ottobrunn Erding 25.05.
278233 14,25 +0,1 Widmaier, Sophia 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272121 14,35 -1,2 Mayerhofer, Magdalena 2004 TSV Mühldorf Wasserburg 01.05.
273119 14,36 +0,8 Mößthaler, Lara 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 11.05.
271356 14,36 -0,1 Kellner, Maja 2004 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 25.05.
270174 14,38 +0,1 Reindl, Therese 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.

269945 14,41 +0,1 Mühlbauer, Leoni 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 05.05.
278095 14,42 +0,0 Stuhlmacher, Felice 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
270536 14,43 +0,5 Blöchl, Sonja 2004 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 02.06.
271311 14,44 +0,8 Wedlich, Paula 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 11.05.
272463 14,47 +0,5 Wagner, Amelie 2004 TV Eggenfelden Eggenfelden 19.05.
271060 14,51 -0,8 Schaller, Charlotte 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
269727 14,55 +0,1 Zinner, Maja-Zoe 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 23.06.
269913 14,61 +1,9 Eisenreich, Laura 2004 1. FC Passau Passau 01.05.
271692 14,63 +0,1 Zeller, Raffaela 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Bad Endorf 28.04.
272164 14,73 -0,3 Stadie, Olivia 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.

271323 14,78 +0,1 Caspers, Emma 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.
272307 14,78 +0,0 Hacker, Chiara 2004 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Landshut 11.05.
272949 14,82 +1,4 Stadler, Carolin 2004 SC Bad Kohlgrub Gilching 11.05.
278371 14,92 +1,4 Witt, Emma 2004 LG Forchheim Hof 12.05.
272811 14,93 -1,8 Simbürger, Mona 2004 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 04.05.
275182 14,96 -1,0 Hofmann, Tessa 2004 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 25.05.
272981 14,99 +0,0 Pongratz, Sina 2004 TV Hauzenberg Landshut 11.05.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 44,38 Holzhauer, Lara 2003 -- TuS Geretsried

270871 46,40 Ackermann, Hanna 2004 TSV Penzberg Erding 25.05.
271393 46,54 Seitz, Ilva 2004 LG Augsburg Regensburg 20.07.
275453 47,48 Kynast, Emily 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Regensburg 20.07.
267039 47,53 Schneider, Anna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
270536 47,70 Blöchl, Sonja 2004 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 08.06.
274459 48,98 Roth, Johanna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
271554 50,79 Filipovski, Stefanija 2004 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Stockstadt 04.06.
271714 54,21 Di Gaetano, Johanna 2004 LG Oberland Erding 25.05.
278195 54,32 Haase, Charlotte 2004 TSV Bad Kissingen Stockstadt 04.06.
271356 54,38 Kellner, Maja 2004 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 11.05.

272949 54,56 Stadler, Carolin 2004 SC Bad Kohlgrub Germering 18.05.
3000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2018: 18:10,14 Jürgens, Djamila 2003 -- TSV Kranzegg

270865 16:16,89 Schmidt, Julia 2004 SpVgg Niederaichbach Türkheim 18.05.
271087 21:33,14 Schulze, Antonia Helene 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 01.05.
271284 21:51,02 Bonewit, Julika Marie 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 01.05.
Hochsprung
273119 1,68 Mößthaler, Lara 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
271659 1,65 Schüler, Jana 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 20.07.
271419 1,64 Wörlein, Hannah 2004 TSV Ochenbruck Lage 10.08.
272745 1,62 Sickinger, Linda 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
278781 1,62 Pfattheicher, Lilli 2004 LG Bamberg Regensburg 20.07.
270174 1,59 Reindl, Therese 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
273450 1,58 Graß, Jule 2004 TS Lichtenfels Ebermannstadt 26.05.
272863 1,56 Zach, Anna 2004 DJK Friedberg Schwabmünchen 30.06.
271745 1,56 Hägele, Kim Jiline 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
272818 1,55 Masanetz, Annika 2004 LG Region Landshut Plattling 25.05.

268917 1,55 Knauer, Lea 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
275482 1,55 Speidel, Nele 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Friedberg 29.06.
272171 1,55 Heid, Sarah 2004 LG Eckental Friedberg 29.06.
269249 1,54 Ammer, Christina 2004 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Landshut 11.05.
272461 1,54 Mitsch, Hanna 2004 TV Eggenfelden Landshut 11.05.
274459 1,54 Roth, Johanna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 18.05.
273288 1,53 Wohlfahrt, Ronja 2004 TSV 1860 Ansbach Oberasbach 18.05.
269943 1,52 Fuidl, Marlene 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 05.05.
274784 1,52 Niese, Natalie 2004 SV Esting Gilching 11.05.
271772 1,52 Sammet, Leona 2004 TV Geisenhausen Plattling 25.05.

271565 1,50 Klement, Tina 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 18.05.
272568 1,50 Hirzel, Caroline 2004 Sportclub Baierbrunn Erding 25.05.
273509 1,50 Divertito, Carolina 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Erding 25.05.
273535 1,50 Muck, Julia 2004 LAV Naila Hof 10.07.
271060 1,49 Schaller, Charlotte 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
269105 1,49 Kubis, Hannah 2004 TV Eggenfelden Plattling 25.05.
275318 1,49 Krause, Berit 2004 TSV Ebermannstadt Ebermannstadt 26.05.
271160 1,49 Wittmann, Hannah 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 29.06.
271964 1,48 Hoti, Eriona 2004 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 11.05.
272562 1,48 Rauter, Frida 2004 TSV Oberreitnau Weingarten 18.05.

271310 1,48 Wedlich, Emma 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 18.05.
269791 1,48 Hünnemeyer, Winora 2004 TSV Katzwang 05 Herzogenaurach 01.06.
271002 1,48 Rinderle, Leonie 2004 TV Immenstadt Aichach 02.06.
269729 1,47 Popp, Janne 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
273792 1,47 Quattländer, Franka 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Oberasbach 18.05.
272414 1,46 Jachnik, Miriam 2004 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 25.05.
272203 1,46 Pupeter, Elisabeth 2004 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 25.05.
272164 1,45 Stadie, Olivia 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
272505 1,44 Scheller, Annika 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 07.04.
271771 1,44 Nagelschmid, Lena 2004 TSV Vilsbiburg Bad Endorf 27.04.

268584 1,44 Gauler, Daniela 2004 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Gilching 11.05.
272415 1,44 Schmauder, Marit 2004 TV Emmering Gilching 11.05.
272953 1,44 Kitz, Amelie 2004 LG Aichach-Rehling Friedberg 25.05.
272744 1,44 Lux, Stefanie 2004 FC Aschheim Freising 01.06.
276729 1,43 Karl, Magdalena 2004 FTSV Straubing Bogen 01.06.
271053 1,43 Hüser, Maja 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 19.07.
275442 1,42 Freiberger, Emma 2004 TSV Bad Rodach Hof 12.05.
271694 1,42 Krause, Eva 2004 LG Forchheim Hof 12.05.
278663 1,42 Sonnleitner, Maria 2004 ASV Ortenburg Eggenfelden 20.07.
271982 1,41 Meyer, Katja 2004 SSV Wertach Vöhringen 30.05.

277780 1,41 Surkamp, Claire 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
272168 1,41 Welsch, Helena 2004 LG Eckental Eckental 07.07.
271445 1,40 Löhner, Jana 2004 LAV Hersbruck Zirndorf 04.05.
272748 1,40 Buhl, Alessa 2004 TuS Geretsried Gilching 11.05.
271708 1,40 Schilling, Sarah 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 11.05.
276382 1,40 Liebig, Antonia 2004 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 25.05.
271770 1,40 Reinhold, Marina 2004 TV Geisenhausen Plattling 25.05.
270759 1,40 Müller, Julia 2004 TV Immenstadt Aichach 02.06.
271573 1,40 Val, Laura 2004 LG Augsburg Aichach 02.06.
273676 1,40 Harf, Louise 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Markt Schwaben 23.06.

272814 1,40 Mieslinger, Marie 2004 LG Region Landshut Markt Schwaben 23.06.
269727 1,40 Zinner, Maja-Zoe 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 29.06.
271747 1,40 Olona-Kewitz, Sara 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Zorneding 30.06.
274726 1,40 Schmid, Helen 2004 TSV Oberreitnau Lindenberg 06.07.
277078 1,40 Wechs, Sophia 2004 TV Immenstadt Lindenberg 06.07.
273135 1,40 Riedmann, Mona 2004 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Ramsthal 07.07.
271323 1,40 Caspers, Emma 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 19.07.
272463 1,39 Wagner, Amelie 2004 TV Eggenfelden Landshut 11.05.
272880 1,39 Stöhr, Franziska 2004 SV Untermeitingen Eggenfelden 18.05.
273900 1,39 Parstorfer, Sophie 2004 TV Eggenfelden Eggenfelden 20.07.

270914 1,38 Kiener, Amelie 2004 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
277273 1,38 Guthrie, Drew 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
271394 1,38 Weiß, Magdalena 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Wasserburg 01.05.
271692 1,38 Zeller, Raffaela 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
271311 1,36 Wedlich, Paula 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 11.05.
277164 1,36 Amann, Lena 2004 TV Eggenfelden Eggenfelden 18.05.
271067 1,36 Strafner, Lina 2004 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 30.06.
275547 1,35 Wach, Johanna 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing München 27.04.
276561 1,35 Öttl, Melanie 2004 TV Traunstein Erding 25.05.
274008 1,35 Garnizova, Zhasmin 2004 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 01.06.

278277 1,34 Prosch, Paula 2004 LG Bamberg Hof 12.05.
271057 1,34 Vogl, Christina 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.
272020 1,33 Lankes, Julia 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 11.05.
273830 1,33 Ecke, Carlotta 2004 TSV Schondorf Germering 18.05.
276486 1,32 Rieger, Pauline 2004 DJK Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
271978 1,32 Grossi, Estelle 2004 TSV Ottobrunn Wasserburg 01.05.
269049 1,32 Krug, Kristin 2004 LAV Hersbruck Zirndorf 04.05.
274741 1,32 Bauer, Lisa 2004 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Zirndorf 04.05.
271381 1,32 Aust, Johanna 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
274298 1,32 Birnbaum, Livia 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 11.05.

274181 1,32 Böhm, Franziska 2004 TSV 2000 Rothenburg o.d.T. Ellwangen 25.05.
272143 1,32 Schindler, Lara 2004 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Aichach 02.06.
271574 1,32 Wirth, Katharina 2004 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Schwabmünchen 30.06.
272258 1,32 Wengenmayr, Johanna 2004 LG Zusam Horgau 06.07.
272981 1,30 Pongratz, Sina 2004 TV Hauzenberg Landshut 11.05.
278304 1,30 Jukorsky, Angelina 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 11.05.
272500 1,30 Grübl, Magdalena 2004 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 18.05.
275182 1,30 Hofmann, Tessa 2004 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 25.05.
277609 1,30 Fuchs, Lea 2004 FTSV Straubing Bogen 01.06.
275048 1,30 Tratnjek, Sarah 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.

272299 1,30 Möhrlein, Magdalena 2004 LG Bayerwald Deggendorf 20.07.
277097 1,30 Mitterer, Melanie 2004 TSV Winhöring Eggenfelden 20.07.
278195 1,30 Haase, Charlotte 2004 TSV Bad Kissingen Rottershausen 21.07.
275461 1,30 Hartmann, Ruth 2004 LG Oberland Hausham 26.07.
271403 1,30 van Taack, Sophia 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
Stabhochsprung
273628 3,75 Sistermann, Chiara 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Augsburg 13.07.
273674 3,21 Albrecht, Theresa 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 01.06.
271394 3,05 Weiß, Magdalena 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bremen 06.07.
272020 2,81 Lankes, Julia 2004 SWC Regensburg Gräfelfing 01.06.
275223 2,75 Henle, Mona 2004 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Regensburg 21.07.
275547 2,70 Wach, Johanna 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bad Endorf 07.07.
272178 2,51 Barska, Anastasia 2004 SWC Regensburg Gräfelfing 01.06.
272934 2,36 Österlein, Anna 2004 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gräfelfing 01.06.
271692 2,10 Zeller, Raffaela 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 28.07.
277945 2,00 Stapff, Rabea 2004 TV 1896 Heilsbronn Ansbach 30.05.
Weitsprung
271419 5,54 -0,1 Wörlein, Hannah 2004 TSV Ochenbruck Herzogenaurach 01.06.
274237 5,49 -0,2 Freihart, Floriane 2004 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 21.07.
269249 5,26 -0,6 Ammer, Christina 2004 StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen Plattling 25.05.
269943 5,25 +0,0 Fuidl, Marlene 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 21.07.
270466 5,24 +0,0 Richter, Mandy 2004 FTSV Straubing Regensburg 21.07.
273454 5,22 +0,6 Schmid, Laney 2004 TS Lichtenfels Bamberg 01.06.
272171 5,19 -0,1 Heid, Sarah 2004 LG Eckental Friedberg 29.06.
268584 5,13 -1,5 Gauler, Daniela 2004 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germering 18.05.
269729 5,09 +0,9 Popp, Janne 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 01.06.
271659 5,03 +0,0 Schüler, Jana 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Kirchheim 02.06.

271160 5,02 -0,1 Wittmann, Hannah 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 11.05.
278781 5,01 -0,7 Pfattheicher, Lilli 2004 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.06.
272744 5,01 +0,8 Lux, Stefanie 2004 FC Aschheim München 06.07.
271766 4,99 +0,4 Mark, Mona 2004 LG Augsburg Germering 18.05.
272949 4,98 +0,0 Stadler, Carolin 2004 SC Bad Kohlgrub Hebertshausen 14.07.
272745 4,96 +0,1 Sickinger, Linda 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 18.05.
270413 4,96 +1,0 Appel, Emmeli 2004 TV Bad Brückenau Hösbach 25.05.
275482 4,96 +0,7 Speidel, Nele 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Friedberg 29.06.
274977 4,96 -0,1 Herbert, Kaitlyn 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 21.07.
278646 4,95 +0,5 Franz, Carla 2004 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 25.05.

273792 4,95 +0,1 Quattländer, Franka 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 25.05.
271393 4,92 +0,8 Seitz, Ilva 2004 LG Augsburg Germering 18.05.
268917 4,90 +0,8 Knauer, Lea 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
272880 4,90 +0,0 Stöhr, Franziska 2004 SV Untermeitingen Markt Schwaben 23.06.
273463 4,88 +0,0 Wirsching, Madeleine 2004 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Bamberg 01.06.
271526 4,88 -0,3 Kudlimay, Amelie 2004 TSV Marktoberdorf Regensburg 21.07.
272818 4,86 +0,1 Masanetz, Annika 2004 LG Region Landshut Mainburg 07.07.
276486 4,85 +0,0 Rieger, Pauline 2004 DJK Ingolstadt Wolnzach 18.05.
269727 4,85 +0,2 Zinner, Maja-Zoe 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 29.06.
273119 4,84 +0,1 Mößthaler, Lara 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.

273288 4,83 -0,1 Wohlfahrt, Ronja 2004 TSV 1860 Ansbach Oberasbach 18.05.
277780 4,83 +1,0 Surkamp, Claire 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
271057 4,82 +0,1 Vogl, Christina 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 06.07.
272814 4,82 +0,0 Mieslinger, Marie 2004 LG Region Landshut Mainburg 07.07.
277273 4,81 +0,2 Guthrie, Drew 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Friedberg 29.06.
272414 4,79 +0,0 Jachnik, Miriam 2004 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 25.05.
271745 4,78 -1,5 Hägele, Kim Jiline 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Ergoldsbach 04.05.
271694 4,77 +1,5 Krause, Eva 2004 LG Forchheim Ebermannstadt 26.05.
273450 4,77 +0,4 Graß, Jule 2004 TS Lichtenfels Höchstadt 07.06.
272505 4,76 +0,2 Scheller, Annika 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.

272415 4,74 +0,2 Schmauder, Marit 2004 TV Emmering Erding 25.05.
274866 4,73 +1,1 Stadie, Saskia 2004 TV Planegg-Krailling Germering 18.05.
273676 4,73 -0,4 Harf, Louise 2004 TSV Gräfelfing München 06.07.
272863 4,73 -1,4 Zach, Anna 2004 DJK Friedberg Aichach 21.07.
272680 4,72 +0,2 Zeidler, Paula 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Vilsbiburg 01.05.
274784 4,72 +0,6 Niese, Natalie 2004 SV Esting Germering 18.05.
271273 4,72 +0,4 Ackmann, Christa 2004 ESV München Erding 25.05.
270536 4,72 +0,6 Blöchl, Sonja 2004 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 02.06.
271708 4,71 +0,6 Schilling, Sarah 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
271565 4,71 +0,7 Klement, Tina 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Aichach 02.06.

270914 4,71 +0,0 Kiener, Amelie 2004 SV Lohhof Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272461 4,71 +0,0 Mitsch, Hanna 2004 TV Eggenfelden Eggenfelden 20.07.
269913 4,70 +1,1 Eisenreich, Laura 2004 1. FC Passau Passau 01.05.
274459 4,70 +0,0 Roth, Johanna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 18.05.
271778 4,69 +0,2 Wagner, Lara 2004 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
271992 4,69 +0,0 Lang, Rebecca 2004 TV Kaufbeuren Friedberg 25.05.
272258 4,69 +0,2 Wengenmayr, Johanna 2004 LG Zusam Horgau 06.07.
270871 4,68 +0,0 Ackermann, Hanna 2004 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272504 4,68 -0,2 Oswald, Nelly 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272416 4,68 -0,7 Schmauder, Inga 2004 TV Emmering Schwabmünchen 30.06.

272500 4,67 +0,0 Grübl, Magdalena 2004 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 20.07.
271573 4,65 +1,0 Val, Laura 2004 LG Augsburg Aichach 02.06.
271747 4,65 -0,1 Olona-Kewitz, Sara 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Hebertshausen 14.07.
271771 4,64 +0,0 Nagelschmid, Lena 2004 TSV Vilsbiburg Bad Endorf 27.04.
276729 4,64 -0,4 Karl, Magdalena 2004 FTSV Straubing Bogen 01.06.
272463 4,63 -0,5 Wagner, Amelie 2004 TV Eggenfelden Plattling 25.05.
272020 4,63 +0,2 Lankes, Julia 2004 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 06.07.
272568 4,61 +1,0 Hirzel, Caroline 2004 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 02.06.
273135 4,60 +0,2 Riedmann, Mona 2004 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 25.05.
272307 4,59 +1,3 Hacker, Chiara 2004 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Landshut 11.05.

269105 4,59 +0,7 Kubis, Hannah 2004 TV Eggenfelden Eggenfelden 18.05.
271452 4,59 -0,2 Braun, Corinna 2004 TSV Penzberg Wolfratshausen 26.05.
271306 4,58 +0,3 Ober, Annika 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
272263 4,57 +0,3 Picha, Nella 2004 LG Augsburg Freidberg 26.05.
271323 4,57 +0,0 Caspers, Emma 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 06.07.
270336 4,56 +1,5 Unützer, Laura 2004 TuS Alztal Garching Burgkirchen 17.07.
271286 4,55 +0,0 Fleischmann, Sarah 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.05.
272408 4,54 -0,6 Hohmann, Eliese 2004 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Aschaffenburg 04.05.
271692 4,53 -0,1 Zeller, Raffaela 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
269944 4,53 -1,2 Mühlbauer, Emily 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 02.08.

275120 4,52 -0,4 Jobst, Theresa 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
270759 4,52 +0,9 Müller, Julia 2004 TV Immenstadt Aichach 02.06.
276948 4,51 +0,0 Krause, Sarah 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
276407 4,50 +0,6 Weis, Maxima 2004 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Gersthofen 01.05.
272065 4,48 +0,0 Lutz, Tina 2004 TSV Burghaslach Langenzenn 18.05.
276807 4,48 +1,1 Herz, Victoria 2004 LG Landkreis Kelheim Mainburg 07.07.
271964 4,47 -2,2 Hoti, Eriona 2004 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 11.05.
267039 4,47 +0,0 Schneider, Anna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
268981 4,47 +0,0 Weber, Julia 2004 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.06.
272249 4,46 -1,2 Wagner, Emilia 2004 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 25.05.

271068 4,46 +0,0 Peters, Jette 2004 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 30.06.
274741 4,46 -0,1 Bauer, Lisa 2004 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Veitsbronn