Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband e.V.


Landes-Kader Sprung 2019/2020

Kader 19/20 Block 19/20 Disziplin 19 Name Vorname JG Verein
NK1 U20 Sprung WEIT Batz Simon 2002 LG Landkreis Kehlheim / SF Essing
LK U18 Sprung DREI Böhm Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten
LK U18 Sprung WEIT Dannhauer Malcom 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg
LK U18 Sprung WEIT Goerl Benedikt 2004 LG Stadtwerke München / PSV München
LK U18 Sprung STAB Hell Vincent 2003 TSV Gräfelfing
LK U20 Sprung WEIT Khavvam Leon 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth
LK U18 Sprung DREI Kottmann Sebastian 2003 LG Stadtwerke München / PSV München
LK U18 Sprung DREI Postruznik Nicolai 2003 TSV Vilsbiburg
LK U20 Sprung HOCH Reß Philipp 2001 LA-Team Alzenau
LK U18 Sprung STAB Riedl Maximilian 2003 TSV 1862 Erding
LK U20 Sprung HOCH Roth Florian 2002 TSV Vaterstetten
LK U20 Sprung WEIT Schreier Maxim 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth
LK U20 Sprung STAB Wegener Leonhard 2002 DJK Aschaffenburg
LK U18 Sprung STAB Albrecht Theresa 2004 TSV Gräfelfing
LK U18 Sprung DREI Ammer Christina 2004 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
LK U16 Sprung STAB Ertl Kathrin 2005 SWC Regensburg
LK U18 Sprung WEIT Freihart Floriane 2004 LG Donau-Rieß / TSV Nördlingen
LK U18 Sprung WEIT Gerhard Paula 2003 LG Main Spessart / TSV Karlstadt
LK U18 Sprung DREI Graß Jule 2004 TS Lichtenfels
LK U18 Sprung WEIT Heid Lilian 2003 TV DJK Hammelburg
LK U18 Sprung WEIT Helm Alisa 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth
LK U16 Sprung STAB Hofmann Aliyah 2005 TSV 1860 Ansbach
LK U18 Sprung HOCH Holtmann Lea 2003 LG Sempt / SV Anzing
LK U18 Sprung HOCH Hünnemeyer Winora 2004 TSV Katzwang 05
LK U16 Sprung STAB Kilian Carina 2005 TSV Ipsheim
LK U18 Sprung DREI Lankes Julia 2004 SWC Regensburg
LK U18 Sprung HOCH Mößthaler Lara 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg
LK U18 Sprung WEIT Richter Mandy 2004 FTSV Straubing
LK U16 Sprung STAB Samanski Lily 2005 TSV 1862 Erding
LK U18 Sprung HOCH Schüler Jana 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar / TSV Dorfen
LK U18 Sprung STAB Sistermann Chiara 2004 TSV Gräfelfing
LK U18 Sprung DREI Wall Maria 2003 LAG Mittlere Isar / LC Freising
LK U18 Sprung STAB Weiß Magdalena 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing / TSV Ebersberg
LK U16 Sprung STAB Wittmann Emma 2005 SWC Regensburg
NK1 U20 Sprung STAB Zintl Julia 2001 LG Stadtwerke München / USC München
NK2 Sprung STAB Zintl Lena 2003 LG Stadtwerke München / USC München