Landeskader Nachwuchs

Name Vorname Block 20/21 Disziplin 20 Kader 20/21 Verein
Andersch Theresa Nachwuchs 2000M LK U16 MTV Bamberg
Barth Julia Nachwuchs 3000M LK U16 MTV Bamberg
Barth Anna Nachwuchs 3000M LK U16 MTV Bamberg
Bertsch Friederike Nachwuchs 2000M LK U16 TSV Ismaning
Brandl Amelie Nachwuchs 800M LK U16 TSV Zirndorf
Burghardt Lina Marie Nachwuchs HOCH LK U16 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
David Magdalena Nachwuchs KUGEL/80HÜ LK U16 TV Emmering
Döllinger Tobias Nachwuchs 3000M LK U16 LAC Quelle Fürth
Dörr Benedikt Nachwuchs HOCH LK U16 TSV 1860 Ansbach
Drexler Franziska Nachwuchs 3000M LK U16 LAC Passau
Frehner Luisa Nachwuchs 2000M LK U16 TSV 1860 Ansbach
Gawron Loenard Nachwuchs WEIT LK U16 SV Lohof
Geier Lucie Nachwuchs WEIT LK U16 TSV Ebensfeld
Gerich Liah-Soline Nachwuchs 800M LK U16 TSV 1862 Neuburg
Güthlein Mia Nachwuchs SPEER LK U16 MTV Bamberg
Hanselmann Leni Nachwuchs 800M LK U16 DJK Ingolstadt
Hoffmann Henrik Nachwuchs 80HÜ LK U16 LG Forchheim
Hümmert Jan Luis Nachwuchs SPEER LK U16 TSV Eibelstadt
Janson Alma Nachwuchs SPEER LK U16 TS Lichtenfels
Jantschke Luk Nachwuchs 9K LK U16 TSV Eibelstadt
Jovanovic Lara Nachwuchs 100M LK U16 TuS Traunreut
Jungnickl Laura Nachwuchs KUGEL/DISKUS LK U16 TS Selb
Kaempf Alexander Nachwuchs 3000M LK U16 MRRC München
Kailich Isabelle Nachwuchs KUGEL/DISKUS LK U16 FC Aschheim
Kantzog David Nachwuchs WEIT LK U16 LAC Passau
Kemminer Jakob Nachwuchs WEIT LK U16 TSV Ochenbruck
Kersten Brian Nachwuchs 9K LK U16 TSV Bad Endorf
Kleine Jan Nachwuchs WEIT LK U16 TSV München Ost
Lindner Emma Nachwuchs 800M LK U16 MTV Bamberg
Lindner Jule Nachwuchs 2000M LK U16 MTV Bamberg
Melzner Ronja Nachwuchs SPEER LK U16 SC Eschenbach
Obeta Ella Nachwuchs HOCH LK U16 ASV Forth
Pavić Lana Nachwuchs 100M LK U16 LC Freising
Rössler Lennart Nachwuchs 3000M LK U16 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt
Schäfer Helene Nachwuchs 2000M LK U16 Förderverein der LG Regensburg
Scharf Alexandra Nachwuchs 7K LK U16 LA Team Alzenau
Scheller David Nachwuchs 800M LK U16 TG 48 Würzburg
Schinko Leonie Nachwuchs 80HÜ LK U16 TSV Dinkelsbühl
Schlaffer Eva Nachwuchs SPEER LK U16 DJK Altdorf
Schmitt Fabius Nachwuchs 100M LK U16 MTV Bamberg
Schreiber Hannah Nachwuchs 800M LK U16 SG Moosburg
Stadtmüller Samuel Nachwuchs 800M LK U16 TV Großostheim
Stiastny Tobias Nachwuchs DISKUS LK U16 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
Toldy Jonatán Nachwuchs 80HÜ LK U16 TV Markt Schwaben
Waas Jonas Nachwuchs DISKUS LK U16 TSV Plattling
Wilhelm Julia Nachwuchs 800M LK U16 TSV Ottobeuren
Zimmer Jakob Nachwuchs WEIT LK U16 SV Germering