Landeskader Sprint

Name Vorname Block 20/21 Disziplin 20 Kader 20/21 Verein
Ackermann Hanna Sprint 400HÜ LK U18 TSV Penzberg
Anzinger Maria Sprint U17 100HÜ LK U18 LAC Passau
Babel Sascha Sprint 110HÜ LK U20 TSV Wendelstein
Barwitzki Mara Sprint 100M LK U20 FC Eschenau
Basten Ben Sprint 100M LK U20 Post SV Bayreuth
Becker Anna Sprint U17 400M LK U18 TSV München Ost
Blöchl Sonja Sprint 400M LK U18 VfR Jettingen
Eich Elisa Sprint 400HÜ LK U20 TV DJK Hammelburg
Eze Chidinma Sophia Sprint U17 100M LK U18 LAC Quelle Fürth
Fleischmann Hannah Sprint 100M LK U20 SV Landshut-Münchnerau
Frank Michelle Sprint 100HÜ LK U20 FC Aschheim
Grasse Anna Sprint 400M LK U18 TSV Nödlingen
Groetsch Nils Sprint 100M LK U18 TSV Lohr
Hafner Sabrina Sprint 100M LK U20 TV Erkheim
Haller Luca Sprint 400M LK U18 TSV München Ost
Hergenroether Lea Sprint U17 100M LK U18 LAC Quelle Fürth
Holzhauer Lara Sprint 400HÜ LK U20 TuS Geretsried
John Viola Sprint 100HÜ LK U20 TSV Forstenried
Just Annika Sprint U17 100M LK U18 LAC Passau
Just Vincent Sprint 110Hü LK U20 LAC Passau
Knauer Lea Sprint 100HÜ LK U18 TSV München Ost
Knerlein Florian Sprint 100M LK U20 TSV München Ost
Kobar Roman Sprint 100M LK U18 TuS Traunreut
Kraus Emy Sprint U17 100M LK U18 TSV Wendelstein
Krebs Naomi Sprint 100HÜ LK U20 MTV Bamberg
Kutscha Fabian Sprint U17 110HÜ LK U18 USC München
Leifert Nils Sprint U17 110HÜ LK U18 LAC Quelle Fürth
Leitgeb Agnes Sprint 400M LK U20 TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Lohwasser Maximilian Sprint 100M LK U20 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Mark Mona Sprint 100M LK U18 TSV Göggingen
Mensah Millicent Sprint 100M LK U18 TSV Katzwang
Ochmann Sophie Sprint 400HÜ LK U20 SC Eckenhaid
Rastelli Alessandro Sprint 200M LK U20 USC München
Rohmann Franziska Sprint U17 100M LK U18 LAC Passau
Saller Vincent Sprint 100M LK U20 TSV München Ost
Schernhardt Elena Sprint U17 100M LK U18 TSV Teisendorf
Schunk Robert Sprint 100M LK U18 LAC Quelle Fürth
Seitz Ilva Sprint 400M LK U18 TSV Inningen
Tomekpe Christian Lino Sprint 110HÜ LK U20 LAC Quelle Fürth
Unkel Amélie Sprint 100HÜ LK U20 TSV Ebersberg
Weidenbach Eric Sprint 400M LK U18 LAC Quelle Fürth
Weigl Johanna Sprint 100M LK U18 Tus 1860 Pfarrkirchen
Wiesinger Johannes Sprint 100M LK U20 TSV Teisendorf