Landeskader Lauf

Name Vorname Jg Verein Block Disziplin
Amadori Lukas 2005 TV 1848 Erlangen Lauf 800m
Andersch Theresa 2006 LG Bamberg Lauf Hindernis
Barth Julia 2006 MTV Bamberg Lauf 3000m
Barth Anna 2006 LG Bamberg Lauf 3000m
Bertsch Friederike 2006 TSV Ismaning Lauf 2000m
Boukechab Ilias 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Lauf 3000m
Dobiasch Karin 2004 LG Würm Athletik Lauf 800m
Döllinger Tobias 2006 LAC Quelle Fürth Lauf Hindernis
Dressel Elina 2006 LAC Passau Lauf Hindernis
Drexler Franziska 2006 LAC Passau Lauf 3000m
Eisenreich Laura 2004 LAC Passau Lauf Hindernis
Engl Magdalena 2005 LG Telis Finanz Regensburg Lauf 3000m
Fecher Paul 2005 LG LKR Aschaffenburg Lauf 3000m
Frehner Luisa 2006 TSV 1860 Ansbach Lauf 3000m
Gahbauer Lea 2005 LG Passau Lauf 800m
Giersdorff Frida 2004 TSV Jahn Freising Lauf Hindernis
Giersdorff Lotta 2006 TSV Jahn Freising Lauf Hindernis
Göhl Nele 2003 LG Eckental Lauf 800m
Hiss Karla 2005 LG Telis Finanz Regensburg Lauf 2000m
Hohmann Eliese 2004 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Lauf 3000m
Hösch Finn 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Lauf Hindernis
Kaempf Alexander 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Lauf 3000m
Klement Tina 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Lauf Hindernis
Knoblich Anni 2006 LAC Quelle Fürth Lauf 800m
Kolar Elias 2006 TSG 08 Roth Lauf 3000m
Krebelder Marie 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Lauf Gehen
Lankes Lisa 2003 SWC Regensburg Lauf 800m
Lindner Jule 2006 LG Bamberg Lauf 800m
Lindner Emma 2006 LG Bamberg Lauf 800m
Lorenz Pauline 2006 LAC Passau Lauf Hindernis
Meier Linda 2004 LAC Passau Lauf 3000m
Mühlpointner Moritz 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Lauf 800m
Müller Hannah 2005 LG Telis Finanz Regensburg Lauf Hindernis
Pfister Luis 2006 TSV Ottobeuren Lauf 3000m
Rath Julia 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Lauf 1500m
Rössler Lennart 2006 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Lauf 3000m
Schäfer Vincent 2005 SWC Regensburg Lauf 3000m
Scheller David 2006 TG 48 Würzburg Lauf 800m
Schmidt Julia 2004 Spvgg Niederaichbach Lauf Gehen
Schreiber Hannah 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Lauf Hindernis
Spielbauer Maximilian 2005 LAC Passau Lauf Hindernis
Stadtmüller Samuel 2006 LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg Lauf 800m
Storch Jonas 2006 LG Passau Lauf 3000m
Tent Tobias 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Lauf 3000m
Thaumiller Anna 2005 SG Schönau Lauf Hindernis
Wilhelm Julia 2006 TSV Ottobeuren Lauf 800m