35 m Schü C M10 | Start-Zeit:13.50 |
203 | Bartels, Lukas | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
207 | Hangen, Jakob | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
318 | Kleiber, Marc | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
319 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
320 | Hagedorn, Joshua | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
330 | Burghard, Elias | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
331 | von Kuk, Moritz | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
332 | Trauboth, Oliver | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
333 | Herdegen, Nico | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
334 | Akhigbe, Clement | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf |
10 Teilnehmer |
35 m Hindernis Schü C M10 | Start-Zeit:12.15 |
203 | Bartels, Lukas | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
207 | Hangen, Jakob | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
318 | Kleiber, Marc | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
319 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
320 | Hagedorn, Joshua | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
330 | Burghard, Elias | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
331 | von Kuk, Moritz | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
332 | Trauboth, Oliver | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
333 | Herdegen, Nico | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
334 | Akhigbe, Clement | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü C M10 | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
203 | Bartels, Lukas | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
207 | Hangen, Jakob | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
318 | Kleiber, Marc | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
319 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
320 | Hagedorn, Joshua | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
5 Teilnehmer |
35 m Schü C M11 | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
234 | Jacob, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
290 | Weber, Tim | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
291 | Gerland, Clemens | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
310 | Kühn, Luis | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
316 | Vogt, Nicolas | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
317 | Neufeld, Daniel | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
326 | Teschner, Luis | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
327 | Mayer, Johannes | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf |
8 Teilnehmer |
35 m Hindernis Schü C M11 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
234 | Jacob, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
290 | Weber, Tim | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
291 | Gerland, Clemens | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
310 | Kühn, Luis | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
316 | Vogt, Nicolas | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
317 | Neufeld, Daniel | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
326 | Teschner, Luis | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
327 | Mayer, Johannes | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü C M11 | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
234 | Jacob, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
310 | Kühn, Luis | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
316 | Vogt, Nicolas | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
317 | Neufeld, Daniel | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
326 | Teschner, Luis | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
327 | Mayer, Johannes | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x Runden-Staffel Schü B | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
267 | TSV Vaterstetten I | BY |
203 | Bartels, Lukas | 2000 | - | 207 | Hangen, Jakob | 2000 |
234 | Jacob, Maximilian | 1999 | - | 258 | Arlt, Gerrit | 1998 |
259 | Gritsch, Paul | 1998 | - | 260 | Tepes, Roman | 1998 |
261 | Arlt, Jonas | 1997 | - | 262 | Bartels, Tillmann | 1997 |
263 | Hammedinger, Wolfgang | 1997 |
268 | TSV Vaterstetten II | BY |
203 | Bartels, Lukas | 2000 | - | 207 | Hangen, Jakob | 2000 |
234 | Jacob, Maximilian | 1999 | - | 258 | Arlt, Gerrit | 1998 |
259 | Gritsch, Paul | 1998 | - | 260 | Tepes, Roman | 1998 |
261 | Arlt, Jonas | 1997 | - | 262 | Bartels, Tillmann | 1997 |
263 | Hammedinger, Wolfgang | 1997 |
285 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY |
277 | Peinofer, Simon | 1997 | - | 278 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 |
279 | Lambacher, Tobias | 1998 | - | 280 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 |
281 | Heim, Christian | 1998 | - | 282 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 |
308 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY |
302 | Lehmayr, Johannes | 1997 | - | 303 | Viehhauser, Maximilian | 1997 |
304 | Merk, Anian | 1998 | - | 305 | Singer, Philipp | 1998 |
4 Staffeln |
35 m Schü B M12 | Start-Zeit:13.10 |
258 | Arlt, Gerrit | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
259 | Gritsch, Paul | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
260 | Tepes, Roman | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
279 | Lambacher, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
281 | Heim, Christian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
282 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
289 | Himmler, Jonas | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
304 | Merk, Anian | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling |
8 Teilnehmer |
35 m Hürden Schü B M12 | Start-Zeit:10.45 |
260 | Tepes, Roman | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
280 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
289 | Himmler, Jonas | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
306 | Illigmann, Julian | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü B M12 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
260 | Tepes, Roman | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
279 | Lambacher, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
280 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
305 | Singer, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling |
4 Teilnehmer |
5er Hopp Schü B M12 | Start-Zeit:13.20 |
258 | Arlt, Gerrit | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
259 | Gritsch, Paul | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
260 | Tepes, Roman | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
279 | Lambacher, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
281 | Heim, Christian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
289 | Himmler, Jonas | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
304 | Merk, Anian | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
305 | Singer, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
306 | Illigmann, Julian | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü B M12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
282 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
304 | Merk, Anian | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
305 | Singer, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
306 | Illigmann, Julian | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling |
4 Teilnehmer |
35 m Schü B M13 | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
16 | Lück, Manuel | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
261 | Arlt, Jonas | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
262 | Bartels, Tillmann | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
263 | Hammedinger, Wolfgang | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
277 | Peinofer, Simon | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
302 | Lehmayr, Johannes | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
303 | Viehhauser, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
337 | Trauboth, Killian | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
349 | Zimmermann, Michael | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
351 | Kohl, Justus-Alexander | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
10 Teilnehmer |
35 m Hürden Schü B M13 | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
16 | Lück, Manuel | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
261 | Arlt, Jonas | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
263 | Hammedinger, Wolfgang | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
278 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
309 | Kurz, Christoph | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
337 | Trauboth, Killian | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
349 | Zimmermann, Michael | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
351 | Kohl, Justus-Alexander | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü B M13 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
16 | Lück, Manuel | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
277 | Peinofer, Simon | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
302 | Lehmayr, Johannes | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
309 | Kurz, Christoph | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
349 | Zimmermann, Michael | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
5 Teilnehmer |
5er Hopp Schü B M13 | Start-Zeit:13.20 |
16 | Lück, Manuel | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
261 | Arlt, Jonas | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
262 | Bartels, Tillmann | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
263 | Hammedinger, Wolfgang | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
278 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
303 | Viehhauser, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
309 | Kurz, Christoph | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
337 | Trauboth, Killian | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
349 | Zimmermann, Michael | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü B M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
16 | Lück, Manuel | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
277 | Peinofer, Simon | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
278 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
302 | Lehmayr, Johannes | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
303 | Viehhauser, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
337 | Trauboth, Killian | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
349 | Zimmermann, Michael | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
351 | Kohl, Justus-Alexander | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
8 Teilnehmer |
35 m Schi C W10 | Start-Zeit:13.30 |
35 | Hölschermann, LEA | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
335 | Spiel, Karen | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
336 | Gegenfurtner, Karina | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
35 m Hindernis Schi C W10 | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
35 | Hölschermann, LEA | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
335 | Spiel, Karen | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
336 | Gegenfurtner, Karina | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi C W10 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
336 | Gegenfurtner, Karina | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
35 m Schi C W11 | Start-Zeit:13.20 |
294 | Dietsch, Laura | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
328 | Ostermeier, Selina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
329 | Mayer, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
35 m Hindernis Schi C W11 | Start-Zeit:11.15 |
294 | Dietsch, Laura | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
328 | Ostermeier, Selina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
329 | Mayer, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi C W11 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
328 | Ostermeier, Selina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
329 | Mayer, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x Runden-Staffel Schi B | Start-Zeit:15.15 |
264 | TSV Vaterstetten I | BY |
35 | Hölschermann, LEA | 2000 | - | 246 | Fauth, Luisa | 1998 |
247 | Hangen, Friederike | 1998 | - | 248 | Häuslein, Celine | 1998 |
249 | Heninger, Julia | 1998 | - | 250 | Schröder, Carla | 1998 |
251 | Vogt, Sophia | 1998 | - | 252 | Baumann, Nadja | 1997 |
253 | Koncar, Tamara | 1997 | - | 254 | König, Sarah | 1997 |
255 | Landgraf, Christina | 1997 | - | 256 | Müller, Sandra | 1997 |
257 | Obermeier, Lisa | 1997 |
265 | TSV Vaterstetten II | BY |
35 | Hölschermann, LEA | 2000 | - | 246 | Fauth, Luisa | 1998 |
247 | Hangen, Friederike | 1998 | - | 248 | Häuslein, Celine | 1998 |
249 | Heninger, Julia | 1998 | - | 250 | Schröder, Carla | 1998 |
251 | Vogt, Sophia | 1998 | - | 252 | Baumann, Nadja | 1997 |
253 | Koncar, Tamara | 1997 | - | 254 | König, Sarah | 1997 |
255 | Landgraf, Christina | 1997 | - | 256 | Müller, Sandra | 1997 |
257 | Obermeier, Lisa | 1997 |
266 | TSV Vaterstetten III | BY |
35 | Hölschermann, LEA | 2000 | - | 246 | Fauth, Luisa | 1998 |
247 | Hangen, Friederike | 1998 | - | 248 | Häuslein, Celine | 1998 |
249 | Heninger, Julia | 1998 | - | 250 | Schröder, Carla | 1998 |
251 | Vogt, Sophia | 1998 | - | 252 | Baumann, Nadja | 1997 |
253 | Koncar, Tamara | 1997 | - | 254 | König, Sarah | 1997 |
255 | Landgraf, Christina | 1997 | - | 256 | Müller, Sandra | 1997 |
257 | Obermeier, Lisa | 1997 |
283 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY |
269 | Windmeier, Johanna | 1997 | - | 270 | Prochnow, Anna | 1997 |
271 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | - | 272 | Altinger, Janina | 1997 |
273 | Gablik, Andrea | 1998 | - | 274 | Geiger, Elena | 1998 |
275 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | - | 276 | Einzinger, Elisa | 1998 |
284 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg II | BY |
269 | Windmeier, Johanna | 1997 | - | 270 | Prochnow, Anna | 1997 |
271 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | - | 272 | Altinger, Janina | 1997 |
273 | Gablik, Andrea | 1998 | - | 274 | Geiger, Elena | 1998 |
275 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | - | 276 | Einzinger, Elisa | 1998 |
307 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY |
296 | Wenninger, Nicole | 1997 | - | 300 | Meixner, Carina | 1998 |
301 | Nowosad, Kathrin | 1998 |
315 | FC Aschheim I | BY |
311 | Preschel, Nadine | 1997 | - | 312 | Schug, Anna | 1998 |
313 | Schaible, Hannah | 1998 | - | 314 | Nothhelfer, Jasmin | 1998 |
325 | Kirchheimer SC I | BY |
321 | Weiss, Leonie | 1998 | - | 322 | Schötter, Sarah | 1998 |
323 | Schötter, Lena | 1998 | - | 324 | Schaftner, Katrin | 1998 |
348 | Turi, Jennifer | 1997 | - | 350 | Hagedorn, Pauline | 1998 |
352 | Kirchner, Franziska | 1997 | - | 353 | Dauer, Isabella | 1997 |
354 | Langwert, Anna | 1997 | - | 355 | Zuck, Caroline | 1997 |
346 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY |
338 | Wastian, Julia | 1997 | - | 339 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 |
340 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | - | 341 | Rieger, Anne | 1997 |
342 | Rödig, Paulina | 1997 | - | 343 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 |
344 | Mädler, Johanna | 1998 | - | 345 | Trebesius, Maria | 1998 |
347 | TSV Bad Endorf II | BY |
338 | Wastian, Julia | 1997 | - | 339 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 |
340 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | - | 341 | Rieger, Anne | 1997 |
342 | Rödig, Paulina | 1997 | - | 343 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 |
344 | Mädler, Johanna | 1998 | - | 345 | Trebesius, Maria | 1998 |
356 | Kirchheimer SC II | BY |
321 | Weiss, Leonie | 1998 | - | 322 | Schötter, Sarah | 1998 |
323 | Schötter, Lena | 1998 | - | 324 | Schaftner, Katrin | 1998 |
348 | Turi, Jennifer | 1997 | - | 350 | Hagedorn, Pauline | 1998 |
352 | Kirchner, Franziska | 1997 | - | 353 | Dauer, Isabella | 1997 |
354 | Langwert, Anna | 1997 | - | 355 | Zuck, Caroline | 1997 |
11 Staffeln |
35 m Schi B W12 | Start-Zeit:12.45 |
246 | Fauth, Luisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
247 | Hangen, Friederike | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
248 | Häuslein, Celine | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
249 | Heninger, Julia | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
250 | Schröder, Carla | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
251 | Vogt, Sophia | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
274 | Geiger, Elena | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
276 | Einzinger, Elisa | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
288 | Stich, Sofia | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
301 | Nowosad, Kathrin | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
312 | Schug, Anna | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
313 | Schaible, Hannah | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
314 | Nothhelfer, Jasmin | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
321 | Weiss, Leonie | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
322 | Schötter, Sarah | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
323 | Schötter, Lena | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
324 | Schaftner, Katrin | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
343 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
344 | Mädler, Johanna | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
345 | Trebesius, Maria | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
350 | Hagedorn, Pauline | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
21 Teilnehmer |
35 m Hürden Schi B W12 | Start-Zeit:10.15 |
246 | Fauth, Luisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
247 | Hangen, Friederike | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
248 | Häuslein, Celine | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
249 | Heninger, Julia | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
250 | Schröder, Carla | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
251 | Vogt, Sophia | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
273 | Gablik, Andrea | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
274 | Geiger, Elena | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
275 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
288 | Stich, Sofia | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
312 | Schug, Anna | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
313 | Schaible, Hannah | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
314 | Nothhelfer, Jasmin | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
321 | Weiss, Leonie | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
322 | Schötter, Sarah | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
323 | Schötter, Lena | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
324 | Schaftner, Katrin | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
343 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
344 | Mädler, Johanna | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
345 | Trebesius, Maria | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf |
20 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi B W12 | Start-Zeit:13.20 |
273 | Gablik, Andrea | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
275 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
300 | Meixner, Carina | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
312 | Schug, Anna | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
313 | Schaible, Hannah | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
314 | Nothhelfer, Jasmin | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
321 | Weiss, Leonie | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
322 | Schötter, Sarah | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
323 | Schötter, Lena | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
324 | Schaftner, Katrin | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
343 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
350 | Hagedorn, Pauline | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
12 Teilnehmer |
5er Hopp Schi B W12 | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
246 | Fauth, Luisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
247 | Hangen, Friederike | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
248 | Häuslein, Celine | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
249 | Heninger, Julia | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
250 | Schröder, Carla | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
251 | Vogt, Sophia | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
276 | Einzinger, Elisa | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
288 | Stich, Sofia | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
300 | Meixner, Carina | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
301 | Nowosad, Kathrin | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
312 | Schug, Anna | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
313 | Schaible, Hannah | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
314 | Nothhelfer, Jasmin | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
321 | Weiss, Leonie | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
322 | Schötter, Sarah | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
323 | Schötter, Lena | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
324 | Schaftner, Katrin | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
344 | Mädler, Johanna | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
345 | Trebesius, Maria | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
350 | Hagedorn, Pauline | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
20 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi B W12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:12.15 |
288 | Stich, Sofia | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
294 | Dietsch, Laura | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
300 | Meixner, Carina | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
350 | Hagedorn, Pauline | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
4 Teilnehmer |
35 m Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
252 | Baumann, Nadja | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
253 | Koncar, Tamara | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
254 | König, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
255 | Landgraf, Christina | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
256 | Müller, Sandra | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
257 | Obermeier, Lisa | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
269 | Windmeier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
286 | Schmidts, Doreen | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
287 | Hagleitner, Sonja | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
292 | Bartlick, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
293 | Zampach, Caroline | 1997 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
296 | Wenninger, Nicole | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
297 | Hinkel, Julia | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
298 | Rohner, Verena | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
299 | Summerer, Christina | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
311 | Preschel, Nadine | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
339 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
341 | Rieger, Anne | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
342 | Rödig, Paulina | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
348 | Turi, Jennifer | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
352 | Kirchner, Franziska | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
353 | Dauer, Isabella | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
354 | Langwert, Anna | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
355 | Zuck, Caroline | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
24 Teilnehmer |
35 m Hürden Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
252 | Baumann, Nadja | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
253 | Koncar, Tamara | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
254 | König, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
255 | Landgraf, Christina | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
256 | Müller, Sandra | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
257 | Obermeier, Lisa | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
269 | Windmeier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
270 | Prochnow, Anna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
286 | Schmidts, Doreen | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
287 | Hagleitner, Sonja | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
292 | Bartlick, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
293 | Zampach, Caroline | 1997 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
311 | Preschel, Nadine | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
338 | Wastian, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
340 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
341 | Rieger, Anne | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
342 | Rödig, Paulina | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
348 | Turi, Jennifer | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
352 | Kirchner, Franziska | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
353 | Dauer, Isabella | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
355 | Zuck, Caroline | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
21 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:13.20 |
252 | Baumann, Nadja | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
269 | Windmeier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
271 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
286 | Schmidts, Doreen | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
287 | Hagleitner, Sonja | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
311 | Preschel, Nadine | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
338 | Wastian, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
339 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
340 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
348 | Turi, Jennifer | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
352 | Kirchner, Franziska | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
353 | Dauer, Isabella | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
355 | Zuck, Caroline | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
13 Teilnehmer |
5er Hopp Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
252 | Baumann, Nadja | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
253 | Koncar, Tamara | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
256 | Müller, Sandra | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
257 | Obermeier, Lisa | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
270 | Prochnow, Anna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
271 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
272 | Altinger, Janina | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
286 | Schmidts, Doreen | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
287 | Hagleitner, Sonja | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
292 | Bartlick, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
293 | Zampach, Caroline | 1997 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
295 | Kurz, Anna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
296 | Wenninger, Nicole | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
298 | Rohner, Verena | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
299 | Summerer, Christina | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
311 | Preschel, Nadine | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
340 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
341 | Rieger, Anne | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
342 | Rödig, Paulina | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
348 | Turi, Jennifer | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
352 | Kirchner, Franziska | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
353 | Dauer, Isabella | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
354 | Langwert, Anna | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
355 | Zuck, Caroline | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
24 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi B W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
253 | Koncar, Tamara | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
270 | Prochnow, Anna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
271 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
272 | Altinger, Janina | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
286 | Schmidts, Doreen | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
292 | Bartlick, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
293 | Zampach, Caroline | 1997 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
295 | Kurz, Anna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
297 | Hinkel, Julia | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
299 | Summerer, Christina | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
338 | Wastian, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
339 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
342 | Rödig, Paulina | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
352 | Kirchner, Franziska | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
353 | Dauer, Isabella | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
355 | Zuck, Caroline | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
16 Teilnehmer |