Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 4-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 2.10.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 64 Haizinger, Benjamin 1999 SV Teising 877 Pkt.
8,25 - 3,70 - 24,50
329 - 353 - 195
2. 63 Hingerl, Dominik 1999 SV Teising 866 Pkt.
8,84 - 3,50 - 33,00
270 - 329 - 267
3. 27 Langhans, Fionn 1999 TV Altötting 714 Pkt.
9,40 - 3,45 - 22,00
221 - 322 - 171
4. 73 Lampoldshammer, Rainer 1999 TuS Alztal Garching 580 Pkt.
9,42 - 2,90 - 16,00
219 - 252 - 109
Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 2.10.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 98 Mürken, Moritz 2000 SV Wacker Burghausen 972 Pkt.
8,12 - 4,10 - 28,50
343 - 399 - 230
2. 106 Forscht, Joachim 2000 SV Wacker Burghausen 728 Pkt.
8,74 - 3,10 - 22,00
279 - 278 - 171
3. 137 Krempl, Franzi 2000 TSV Mühldorf 596 Pkt.
9,90 - 2,90 - 21,00
182 - 252 - 162
4. 139 Messerschmidt, Adrian 2000 TSV Mühldorf 371 Pkt.
10,77 - 2,40 - 12,50
123 - 182 - 66
Schüler C 4-Kampf
Schüler C 4-Kampf M11 2.10.2010
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. 117 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen 1.244 Pkt.
8,18 - 3,75 - 1,10 - 36,00
336 - 359 - 259 - 290
2. 136 Zuleger, Daniel 1999 TSV Mühldorf 960 Pkt.
9,39 - 3,35 - 1,02 - 27,00
222 - 310 - 211 - 217
3. 134 Schmid, Oliver 1999 TSV Mühldorf 933 Pkt.
8,99 - 3,38 - 1,02 - 20,00
256 - 314 - 211 - 152
135 Wingert, David 1999 TSV Mühldorf 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
Schüler C 4-Kampf M10 2.10.2010
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. 97 Franke, Kilian 2000 SV Wacker Burghausen 1.309 Pkt.
8,21 - 3,77 - 1,18 - 38,50
333 - 361 - 306 - 309
2. 65 Burghardt, Andreas 2000 SV Teising 1.291 Pkt.
8,20 - 3,67 - 1,22 - 34,50
334 - 349 - 329 - 279
3. 28 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 TV Altötting 1.209 Pkt.
8,37 - 3,82 - 1,10 - 33,00
316 - 367 - 259 - 267
4. 77 Maier, Tobias 2000 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.170 Pkt.
8,00 - 3,91 - 0,98 - 31,00
356 - 377 - 186 - 251
5. 138 Vähning, Paul 2000 TSV Mühldorf 906 Pkt.
8,89 - 3,35 - 0,94 - 22,00
265 - 310 - 160 - 171
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 2.10.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 66 Feldhaus, Florian 2001 SV Teising 1.083 Pkt.
8,08 - 4,07 - 43,00
347 - 395 - 341
2. 95 Hofmann, Philipp 2001 SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 927 Pkt.
8,55 - 3,92 - 31,00
298 - 378 - 251
3. 30 Straßburger, Andreas 2001 TV Altötting 863 Pkt.
8,43 - 3,63 - 26,00
310 - 344 - 209
4. 67 Haizinger, Simon 2001 SV Teising 794 Pkt.
9,04 - 3,40 - 28,00
252 - 316 - 226
5. 121 Press, Marc 2001 TSV Mühldorf 683 Pkt.
9,63 - 3,08 - 25,50
203 - 276 - 204
6. 119 Zellhuber, Stefan 2001 TSV Mühldorf 580 Pkt.
9,59 - 2,80 - 18,50
206 - 238 - 136
7. 29 Langhans, Aaron 2001 TV Altötting 515 Pkt.
9,80 - 2,45 - 18,50
190 - 189 - 136
8. 120 Steinberger, Leonhard 2001 TSV Mühldorf 355 Pkt.
11,45 - 2,13 - 18,00
83 - 141 - 131
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 2.10.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 69 Berger, Niklas 2002 SV Teising 820 Pkt.
8,97 - 3,39 - 30,50
258 - 315 - 247
2. 76 Schiedermaier, Michel 2002 TuS Pfarrkirchen 792 Pkt.
8,33 - 3,35 - 21,00
320 - 310 - 162
3. 47 Jandke, Luca 2002 SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 731 Pkt.
9,39 - 3,14 - 28,00
222 - 283 - 226
4. 124 Gilles, Jonas 2002 TSV Mühldorf 663 Pkt.
9,41 - 3,05 - 22,00
220 - 272 - 171
5. 110 Tiller, Julius 2002 TV Schierling 660 Pkt.
9,39 - 2,87 - 24,00
222 - 248 - 190
6. 75 Maier, Markus 2002 TuS Pfarrkirchen 655 Pkt.
9,01 - 3,00 - 18,50
254 - 265 - 136
7. 33 Rothenaichner, Leon 2002 TV Altötting 535 Pkt.
9,75 - 2,85 - 15,00
193 - 245 - 97
8. 112 Hirn, Felix 2002 SV Unterneukirchen 529 Pkt.
10,22 - 2,32 - 25,00
159 - 170 - 200
9. 46 Hermann, Bruno 2002 SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 507 Pkt.
10,06 - 2,72 - 16,00
171 - 227 - 109
10. 31 Krippner, Gabriel 2002 TV Altötting 368 Pkt.
11,05 - 2,07 - 18,00
106 - 131 - 131
11. 68 Fleißner, Luis 2002 SV Teising 297 Pkt.
11,18 - 2,08 - 12,50
98 - 133 - 66
12. 32 Parzinger, Philipp 2002 TV Altötting 249 Pkt.
11,48 - 1,85 - 13,00
81 - 95 - 73
Schüler D 3-Kampf M07 2.10.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 70 Heinrich, Julian 2003 SV Teising 551 Pkt.
9,94 - 2,50 - 22,50
179 - 196 - 176
2. 48 Mitterer, Tobias 2003 SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 459 Pkt.
10,37 - 2,46 - 17,00
149 - 190 - 120
3. 71 Kreutner, Leon 2003 SV Teising 439 Pkt.
10,92 - 2,31 - 20,50
114 - 168 - 157
4. 34 Köberlein, Noah 2003 TV Altötting 426 Pkt.
9,91 - 2,18 - 15,00
181 - 148 - 97
5. 125 Schmid, Tobias 2003 TSV Mühldorf 248 Pkt.
11,04 - 2,02 - 9,00
107 - 123 - 18
Schüler D 3-Kampf M06 2.10.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 127 Gilles, Jakob 2004 TSV Mühldorf 466 Pkt.
10,24 - 2,44 - 17,00
158 - 188 - 120
2. 49 Jandke, Tim 2004 SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 452 Pkt.
10,64 - 2,42 - 18,50
131 - 185 - 136
3. 35 Huber, Tobias 2004 TV Altötting 245 Pkt.
11,13 - 1,90 - 10,50
101 - 104 - 40
4. 72 Haizinger, Moriz 2004 SV Teising 245 Pkt.
11,48 - 2,27 - 8,00
81 - 162 - 2
5. 128 Press, Phillip 2004 TSV Mühldorf 174 Pkt.
11,52 - 1,74 - 9,00
79 - 77 - 18
Schüler D 3-Kampf M05 2.10.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 50 Wimmer, Benedikt 2005 SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 290 Pkt.
10,52 - 2,08 - 9,00
139 - 133 - 18
2. 129 Vähning, Fritz 2005 TSV Mühldorf 230 Pkt.
11,07 - 2,02 - 8,00
105 - 123 - 2
3. 37 Rudl, Mathias 2006 TV Altötting 51 Pkt.
13,06 - 1,57 - 6,50
5 - 46 - 0
36 Garus, Nikolas 2005 TV Altötting 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 2.10.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 118 Huber, Tanja 1999 TSV Plattling 1.347 Pkt.
7,87 - 4,41 - 36,00
409 - 483 - 455
2. 3 Lüdtke, Lara 1999 TV Altötting 882 Pkt.
8,96 - 3,66 - 14,00
292 - 394 - 196
102 Höflein, Viola 1999 SV Wacker Burghausen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 2.10.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 99 Haringer, Miriam 2000 SV Wacker Burghausen 1.189 Pkt.
8,28 - 3,89 - 31,00
362 - 422 - 405
2. 54 Hingerl, Lisa 2000 SV Teising 944 Pkt.
9,42 - 3,39 - 24,50
251 - 359 - 334
3. 100 Roth, Isabell 2000 SV Wacker Burghausen 861 Pkt.
9,18 - 3,22 - 18,00
272 - 336 - 253
4. 101 Ratz, Nicole 2000 SV Wacker Burghausen 845 Pkt.
9,92 - 3,08 - 23,00
210 - 318 - 317
5. 8 Kohlschmid, Larissa 2000 TV Altötting 662 Pkt.
9,73 - 3,14 - 9,00
225 - 326 - 111
6. 7 Sinhart, Christina 2000 TV Altötting 644 Pkt.
10,28 - 2,86 - 12,50
184 - 287 - 173
Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf W11 2.10.2010
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. 52 Klemisch, Eva 1999 SV Teising 1.528 Pkt.
8,45 - 4,02 - 1,18 - 35,00
343 - 438 - 302 - 445
2. 96 Küpfer, Linda 1999 SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 1.504 Pkt.
8,06 - 4,18 - 1,26 - 22,00
387 - 457 - 355 - 305
3. 51 Reiter, Verena 1999 SV Teising 1.420 Pkt.
8,65 - 3,84 - 1,18 - 28,50
323 - 416 - 302 - 379
4. 2 Leipold, Tanja 1999 TV Altötting 1.416 Pkt.
8,41 - 3,60 - 1,10 - 34,00
348 - 386 - 247 - 435
5. 1 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting 1.343 Pkt.
8,61 - 3,72 - 1,14 - 25,00
327 - 401 - 275 - 340
6. 132 Liebhart, Lea 1999 TSV Mühldorf 1.339 Pkt.
8,17 - 3,90 - 1,14 - 19,00
374 - 423 - 275 - 267
7. 94 Berndt, Anika 1999 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.294 Pkt.
8,53 - 3,50 - 1,06 - 27,50
335 - 373 - 218 - 368
8. 131 Ott, Franziska 1999 TSV Mühldorf 1.190 Pkt.
9,10 - 3,21 - 1,10 - 24,00
279 - 335 - 247 - 329
9. 93 Thiel, Sarah 1999 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.121 Pkt.
8,96 - 3,22 - 0,94 - 27,00
292 - 336 - 130 - 363
10. 130 Kolm, Katharina 1999 TSV Mühldorf 1.090 Pkt.
9,24 - 3,12 - 0,98 - 25,00
267 - 323 - 160 - 340
Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf W10 2.10.2010
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. 90 Moosner, Marie-Christin 2000 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.357 Pkt.
8,19 - 3,55 - 1,02 - 32,00
372 - 380 - 190 - 415
2. 114 Fink, Lena 2000 SV Unterneukirchen 1.313 Pkt.
9,06 - 3,45 - 1,06 - 35,00
283 - 367 - 218 - 445
3. 53 Gratzl, Anna 2000 SV Teising 1.233 Pkt.
8,54 - 3,65 - 1,10 - 18,50
334 - 392 - 247 - 260
4. 113 Kurz, Lena 2000 SV Unterneukirchen 1.227 Pkt.
9,02 - 3,70 - 1,02 - 26,00
287 - 399 - 190 - 351
5. 91 Hanseder, Katharina 2000 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.129 Pkt.
8,54 - 3,45 - 1,10 - 13,00
334 - 367 - 247 - 181
6. 6 Ronis, Lena 2000 TV Altötting 1.124 Pkt.
8,70 - 3,35 - 0,98 - 21,00
318 - 354 - 160 - 292
7. 4 Starflinger, Verena 2000 TV Altötting 1.110 Pkt.
9,23 - 3,02 - 0,98 - 28,00
268 - 309 - 160 - 373
8. 92 Hölzl, Franziska 2000 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.022 Pkt.
9,60 - 2,85 - 1,02 - 22,50
236 - 285 - 190 - 311
9. 5 Kranich, Katja 2000 TV Altötting 918 Pkt.
8,94 - 3,05 - 0,94 - 13,00
294 - 313 - 130 - 181
10. 116 Hechenberger, Bernadett 2000 SV Unterneukirchen 868 Pkt.
9,80 - 2,95 - 0,98 - 13,50
220 - 300 - 160 - 188
11. 115 Schielenin, Nicole 2000 SV Unterneukirchen 851 Pkt.
9,83 - 2,65 - 0,98 - 15,50
217 - 256 - 160 - 218
133 Kain, Lena 2000 TSV Mühldorf 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 2.10.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 56 Maier, Ramona 2001 SV Teising 1.175 Pkt.
8,23 - 3,58 - 33,00
367 - 383 - 425
2. 14 Kiefer, Antonia 2001 TV Altötting 1.125 Pkt.
8,13 - 3,67 - 26,00
379 - 395 - 351
3. 103 Schneebichler, Verena 2001 SV Wacker Burghausen 1.077 Pkt.
8,57 - 3,50 - 28,00
331 - 373 - 373
4. 89 Glanzer, Amelie 2001 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.033 Pkt.
8,27 - 3,85 - 18,00
363 - 417 - 253
5. 55 Kühn, Paula 2001 SV Teising 1.020 Pkt.
8,80 - 3,49 - 25,00
308 - 372 - 340
6. 9 Schmid, Karin 2001 TV Altötting 963 Pkt.
8,59 - 3,26 - 21,00
329 - 342 - 292
7. 141 Kaufmann, Alexandra 2001 TSV Mühldorf 959 Pkt.
8,89 - 3,10 - 25,00
299 - 320 - 340
8. 15 Walter, Michelle 2001 TV Altötting 958 Pkt.
8,86 - 3,52 - 20,00
302 - 376 - 280
9. 85 Horak, Anna 2001 TuS Pfarrkirchen 937 Pkt.
8,51 - 3,40 - 17,00
337 - 360 - 240
10. 86 Sagmeister, Julia 2001 TuS Pfarrkirchen 899 Pkt.
8,93 - 2,99 - 21,50
295 - 305 - 299
11. 58 Wimmer, Susanna 2001 SV Teising 894 Pkt.
9,27 - 3,18 - 21,50
264 - 331 - 299
12. 57 Reiter, Tanja 2001 SV Teising 830 Pkt.
9,74 - 2,95 - 22,00
225 - 300 - 305
13. 16 König, Verena 2001 TV Altötting 815 Pkt.
9,37 - 3,10 - 17,00
255 - 320 - 240
14. 38 Altmannshofer, Katrin 2001 SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 806 Pkt.
9,42 - 2,97 - 18,00
251 - 302 - 253
15. 87 Obermaier, Miriam 2001 TuS Pfarrkirchen 803 Pkt.
9,13 - 3,11 - 14,50
277 - 322 - 204
16. 10 Esterer, Cosima 2001 TV Altötting 794 Pkt.
9,39 - 3,11 - 15,50
254 - 322 - 218
17. 140 Kammhuber, Anna 2001 TSV Mühldorf 788 Pkt.
9,32 - 2,97 - 16,00
260 - 302 - 226
18. 12 Bruckmayer, Pia 2001 TV Altötting 781 Pkt.
9,14 - 2,96 - 14,50
276 - 301 - 204
19. 11 Bruckmayer, Hanna 2001 TV Altötting 734 Pkt.
9,74 - 2,83 - 16,00
225 - 283 - 226
20. 39 Scholz, Luisa 2001 SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 686 Pkt.
10,17 - 2,83 - 15,00
192 - 283 - 211
21. 108 Martel, Jasmin 2001 SV Unterneukirchen 607 Pkt.
10,14 - 2,49 - 13,00
194 - 232 - 181
22. 107 Martel, Jessica 2001 SV Unterneukirchen 592 Pkt.
10,39 - 2,46 - 13,50
176 - 228 - 188
23. 13 Sinhart, Stefanie 2001 TV Altötting 494 Pkt.
10,59 - 2,68 - 7,00
162 - 261 - 71
88 Wastl, Annika 2001 TuS Pfarrkirchen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 2.10.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 42 Wimmer, Hannah 2002 SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 862 Pkt.
9,15 - 3,10 - 19,00
275 - 320 - 267
2. 84 Hochwimmer, Hannah 2002 TuS Pfarrkirchen 856 Pkt.
8,85 - 3,15 - 16,00
303 - 327 - 226
3. 40 Eppner, Luisa 2002 SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 853 Pkt.
8,88 - 3,05 - 17,00
300 - 313 - 240
4. 83 Hölzl, Antonia 2002 TuS Pfarrkirchen 842 Pkt.
9,18 - 2,80 - 21,00
272 - 278 - 292
5. 104 Mürken, Leonie 2002 SV Wacker Burghausen 709 Pkt.
9,60 - 2,90 - 13,00
236 - 292 - 181
6. 19 Starflinger, Laura 2002 TV Altötting 692 Pkt.
10,21 - 2,65 - 17,50
189 - 256 - 247
7. 41 Fischer, Lisa 2002 SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 681 Pkt.
9,23 - 2,90 - 9,50
268 - 292 - 121
8. 109 Oberbauer, Elena 2002 SV Unterneukirchen 674 Pkt.
9,96 - 2,65 - 15,00
207 - 256 - 211
9. 122 Krodinger, Selina 2002 TSV Mühldorf 602 Pkt.
9,65 - 2,80 - 8,00
232 - 278 - 92
10. 82 Lippeck, Amelie 2002 TuS Pfarrkirchen 602 Pkt.
10,44 - 2,40 - 15,00
172 - 219 - 211
11. 60 Nerf, Selina 2002 SV Teising 512 Pkt.
10,27 - 2,45 - 8,50
184 - 226 - 102
12. 17 Kropac, Martina 2002 TV Altötting 489 Pkt.
10,30 - 2,45 - 7,50
182 - 226 - 81
13. 18 Kranich, Sarah 2002 TV Altötting 485 Pkt.
10,22 - 2,25 - 8,50
188 - 195 - 102
59 Nerf, Julia 2002 SV Teising 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
21 Garus, Lara 2002 TV Altötting 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
123 Langhammer, Carolin 2002 TSV Mühldorf 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W07 2.10.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 126 Vähning, Frieda 2003 TSV Mühldorf 650 Pkt.
10,61 - 2,55 - 17,50
161 - 242 - 247
2. 81 Matschi, Luisa 2003 TuS Pfarrkirchen 599 Pkt.
10,20 - 2,52 - 12,50
189 - 237 - 173
3. 43 Killich, Martha 2003 SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 583 Pkt.
9,85 - 2,65 - 9,00
216 - 256 - 111
4. 111 Weiss, Vanessa 2003 SV Unterneukirchen 576 Pkt.
10,12 - 2,39 - 12,00
195 - 217 - 164
5. 61 Bischof, Raphaela 2003 SV Teising 520 Pkt.
10,01 - 2,25 - 9,50
204 - 195 - 121
6. 80 Matschi, Marie 2003 TuS Pfarrkirchen 443 Pkt.
11,17 - 2,21 - 10,00
125 - 188 - 130
7. 79 Noky, Lilith 2003 TuS Pfarrkirchen 418 Pkt.
10,72 - 2,18 - 7,50
153 - 184 - 81
8. 22 Rothenaichner, Elena 2003 TV Altötting 353 Pkt.
10,92 - 2,21 - 5,00
141 - 188 - 24
9. 23 Hertel, Leonie 2003 TV Altötting 339 Pkt.
10,88 - 1,90 - 6,50
143 - 136 - 60
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W06 2.10.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 24 Straßburger, Anja 2004 TV Altötting 660 Pkt.
9,98 - 2,61 - 14,50
206 - 250 - 204
2. 20 Brondtke, Emily 2004 SV Teising 530 Pkt.
10,75 - 2,38 - 12,00
151 - 215 - 164
3. 142 Fredlmeier, Melina 2004 SV Unterneukirchen 483 Pkt.
10,42 - 2,05 - 11,00
174 - 162 - 147
4. 25 Zimmermann, Lea 2004 TV Altötting 366 Pkt.
11,19 - 1,92 - 8,50
124 - 140 - 102
5. 74 Wetsch, Diana 2004 TuS Alztal Garching 356 Pkt.
11,42 - 2,00 - 8,00
110 - 154 - 92
6. 44 Scholz, Charlotte 2004 SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 246 Pkt.
11,99 - 1,80 - 6,00
79 - 119 - 48
7. 78 Lippeck, Alicee 2004 TuS Pfarrkirchen 189 Pkt.
12,24 - 1,69 - 5,00
66 - 99 - 24
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W05 2.10.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 62 Klemisch, Lina 2005 SV Teising 363 Pkt.
11,29 - 2,12 - 7,00
118 - 174 - 71
2. 105 Schneebichler, Leonie 2005 SV Wacker Burghausen 295 Pkt.
11,76 - 1,76 - 8,00
91 - 112 - 92
3. 45 Killich, Luise 2005 SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 205 Pkt.
11,49 - 1,69 - 4,00
106 - 99 - 0
4. 26 Straßburger, Bianca 2006 TV Altötting 139 Pkt.
13,73 - 1,65 - 6,00
0 - 91 - 48
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.3 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert für: BY/1600 TV 1864 Altötting