Ergebnisliste 12. Herbstwerfertag des SV Zuchering am 9.10.10
Teilnehmende Vereine:
TuS Alztal Garching |
TV Dingolfing |
LG Donau/Ilm |
LG 90 Ebersberg |
TSV 1862 Erding |
TSV Göggingen |
LG Hersbrucker Alb |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
TSV Ingolstadt-Nord |
SV Karlskron |
LG Kreis Dachau |
LAG Mittlere Isar |
LG 1860 München/GPK |
TSV Ochenbruck |
UVB Purgstall (AUT) |
TSG Roth |
SpVgg Satteldorf |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
TSV Trauchgau |
TSV Unterhaching |
SV Unterneukirchen |
TSV Zorneding |
SV Zuchering |
Schülerinnen W12
Speer (400g)
1. |
Rosewich, Janina 99 LG Hersbrucker Alb |
19,80m |
Schülerinnen W13
Kugel (3kg)
1. |
Forster, Nina 97 SV Karlskron |
8,55m |
2. |
Pfeiffer, Vanessa 97 LG Kreis Dachau |
7,26m |
3. |
Leicht, Lena 97 LG Hersbrucker Alb |
6,95m |
4. |
Schmid, Angelina 97 SV Karlskron |
6,44m |
Diskus (750g)
1. |
Leicht, Lena 97 LG Hersbrucker Alb |
22,62m |
2. |
Forster, Nina 97 SV Karlskron |
20,70m |
3. |
Pfeiffer, Vanessa 97 LG Kreis Dachau |
17,84m |
4. |
Schmid, Angelina 97 SV Karlskron |
16,96m |
Speer (400g)
1. |
Leicht, Lena 97 LG Hersbrucker Alb |
27,55m |
2. |
Forster, Nina 97 SV Karlskron |
23,98m |
3. |
Pfeiffer, Vanessa 97 LG Kreis Dachau |
19,94m |
4. |
Schmid, Angelina 97 SV Karlskron |
18,64m |
Hammer (3kg)
1. |
Pfeiffer, Vanessa 97 LG Kreis Dachau |
18,81m |
Schülerinnen W15
Kugel (3kg)
1. |
Weiss, Anja 95 TuS Alztal Garching |
9,51m |
|
Schmid, Julia 95 SV Karlskron |
n.a. |
Diskus (1kg)
1. |
Weber, Evi 95 TSV 1862 Erding |
32,75m |
2. |
Schmid, Julia 95 SV Karlskron |
25,23m |
3. |
Weiss, Anja 95 TuS Alztal Garching |
21,43m |
Speer (600g)
1. |
Weber, Evi 95 TSV 1862 Erding |
29,36m |
2. |
Weiss, Anja 95 TuS Alztal Garching |
18,52m |
|
Schmid, Julia 95 SV Karlskron |
n.a. |
Hammer (3kg)
1. |
Weiss, Anja 95 TuS Alztal Garching |
35,36m |
Weibliche Jugend B
Kugel (4kg)
1. |
Hagl, Michaela 94 LAG Mittlere Isar |
10,34m |
2. |
Rogal, Tanja 94 TSV Göggingen |
9,54m |
3. |
Escherle, Monika 94 LAG Mittlere Isar |
7,36m |
Diskus (1kg)
1. |
Hagl, Michaela 94 LAG Mittlere Isar |
35,06m |
2. |
Rogal, Tanja 94 TSV Göggingen |
29,99m |
3. |
Escherle, Monika 94 LAG Mittlere Isar |
26,11m |
Speer (600g)
1. |
Rogal, Tanja 94 TSV Göggingen |
30,34m |
Weibliche Jugend A
Kugel (4kg)
1. |
Dörr, Melanie 91 TSV Ochenbruck |
12,29m |
2. |
Lämmermann, Martina 91 LG Hersbrucker Alb |
8,66m |
Diskus (1kg)
1. |
Dörr, Melanie 91 TSV Ochenbruck |
39,59m |
2. |
Lämmermann, Martina 91 LG Hersbrucker Alb |
22,29m |
3. |
Selig, Katharina 91 LG Kreis Dachau |
19,65m |
Speer (600g)
1. |
Selig, Katharina 91 LG Kreis Dachau |
28,34m |
2. |
Lämmermann, Martina 91 LG Hersbrucker Alb |
26,53m |
Hammer (4kg)
1. |
Selig, Katharina 91 LG Kreis Dachau |
20,98m |
Seniorinnen W45
Kugel (4kg)
1. |
Alramseder, Dagmar 63 TuS Alztal Garching |
5,89m |
Hammer (4kg)
1. |
Alramseder, Dagmar 63 TuS Alztal Garching |
16,76m |
Gewicht (9,08kg)
1. |
Alramseder, Dagmar 63 TuS Alztal Garching |
6,77m |
Seniorinnen W55
Gewicht (7,26kg)
1. |
Tomanek, Margarethe 49 LG 90 Ebersberg |
12,59m |
Seniorinnen W60
Hammer (3kg)
1. |
Tomanek, Margarethe 49 LG 90 Ebersberg |
39,74m |
Seniorinnen W75
Kugel (3kg)
1. |
Brömmel, Almut 35 LG 1860 München/GPK |
7,36m |
Diskus (750g)
1. |
Brömmel, Almut 35 LG 1860 München/GPK |
22,50m |
Speer (400g)
1. |
Brömmel, Almut 35 LG 1860 München/GPK |
15,70m |
Hammer (3kg)
1. |
Brömmel, Almut 35 LG 1860 München/GPK |
21,05m |
Schüler M12
Kugel (3kg)
1. |
Bruckner, Johannes 98 LG Kreis Dachau |
6,47m |
2. |
Weiss, Maxi 99 SV Unterneukirchen |
5,77m |
Diskus (750g)
1. |
Bruckner, Johannes 98 LG Kreis Dachau |
20,24m |
2. |
Weiss, Maxi 99 SV Unterneukirchen |
15,92m |
Speer (400g)
1. |
Bruckner, Johannes 98 LG Kreis Dachau |
23,05m |
2. |
Weiss, Maxi 99 SV Unterneukirchen |
19,19m |
Hammer (3kg)
1. |
Bruckner, Johannes 98 LG Kreis Dachau |
15,16m |
Schüler M13
Kugel (3kg)
1. |
Schneider, Martin 97 LG Kreis Dachau |
12,14m |
2. |
Schlüß, Markus 97 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
8,33m |
3. |
Riedl, Mathias 97 SV Unterneukirchen |
7,51m |
Diskus (750g)
1. |
Schlüß, Markus 97 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
30,48m |
2. |
Schneider, Martin 97 LG Kreis Dachau |
30,43m |
3. |
Riedl, Mathias 97 SV Unterneukirchen |
22,70m |
Speer (400g)
1. |
Schlüß, Markus 97 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
28,81m |
2. |
Schneider, Martin 97 LG Kreis Dachau |
27,56m |
3. |
Riedl, Mathias 97 SV Unterneukirchen |
22,58m |
Hammer (3kg)
1. |
Schneider, Martin 97 LG Kreis Dachau |
22,01m |
Männliche Jugend B
Kugel (5kg)
1. |
Eiter, Benedikt 94 LAG Mittlere Isar |
13,70m |
Diskus (1,5kg)
1. |
Eiter, Benedikt 94 LAG Mittlere Isar |
37,23m |
Speer (700g)
1. |
Eiter, Benedikt 94 LAG Mittlere Isar |
42,58m |
Männliche Jugend A
Kugel (6kg)
1. |
Brandhofer, Andreas 91 TSV Ingolstadt-Nord |
11,06m |
Diskus (1,75kg)
1. |
Brandhofer, Andreas 91 TSV Ingolstadt-Nord |
39,29m |
Speer (800g)
1. |
Brandhofer, Andreas 91 TSV Ingolstadt-Nord |
36,57m |
Männer
Kugel (7,26kg)
1. |
Simhofer, Florian 89 UVB Purgstall/AUT |
11,42m |
2. |
Huber, Peter 81 TuS Alztal Garching |
11,39m |
3. |
Andorf, Robert 64 SV Zuchering (M45) |
11,31m |
4. |
Kastenberger, Franz 57 UVB Purgstall/AUT (M45) |
10,86m |
5. |
Kinnen, Johannes 90 TSV Ochenbruck |
10,59m |
6. |
Neumann, Marcus 73 LG Hersbrucker Alb (M35) |
9,21m |
Diskus (2kg)
1. |
Kinnen, Johannes 90 TSV Ochenbruck |
35,46m |
2. |
Kastenberger, Franz 57 UVB Purgstall/AUT (M45) |
34,28m |
3. |
Andorf, Robert 64 SV Zuchering (M45) |
32,93m |
4. |
Simhofer, Florian 89 UVB Purgstall/AUT |
29,26m |
5. |
Neumann, Marcus 73 LG Hersbrucker Alb (M35) |
28,08m |
|
Buchwald, Bernd 67 LG Hersbrucker Alb (M40) |
n.a. |
Speer (800g)
1. |
Andorf, Robert 64 SV Zuchering (M45) |
55,36m |
2. |
Simhofer, Florian 89 UVB Purgstall/AUT |
54,16m |
3. |
Buchwald, Bernd 67 LG Hersbrucker Alb (M40) |
36,98m |
4. |
Kastenberger, Franz 57 UVB Purgstall/AUT (M45) |
35,15m |
5. |
Neumann, Marcus 73 LG Hersbrucker Alb (M35) |
34,57m |
Hammer (7,26kg)
1. |
Huber, Peter 81 TuS Alztal Garching |
56,46m |
2. |
Hansen, Viktor 60 TV Dingolfing (M45) |
40,89m |
3. |
Kastenberger, Franz 57 UVB Purgstall/AUT (M45) |
40,05m |
4. |
Hubert, Manfred 62 TuS Alztal Garching (M45) |
34,53m |
5. |
Weitmann, Harald 44 TSV Trauchgau (M45) |
31,21m |
6. |
Neumann, Marcus 73 LG Hersbrucker Alb (M35) |
18,93m |
Gewicht (15,88kg)
1. |
Huber, Peter 81 TuS Alztal Garching |
16,46m |
2. |
Kastenberger, Franz 57 UVB Purgstall/AUT (M45) |
12,44m |
3. |
Hubert, Manfred 62 TuS Alztal Garching (M45) |
9,86m |
4. |
Neumann, Marcus 73 LG Hersbrucker Alb (M35) |
6,99m |
Senioren M50/55
Kugel (6kg)
1. |
Kastenberger, Franz 57 UVB Purgstall/AUT (M50) |
12,17m |
2. |
Reich, Stephan 57 TSV Unterhaching (M50) |
10,76m |
3. |
Brachmann, Rainer 53 TSV Schwabmünchen (M55) |
10,68m |
4. |
Hohmann, Klaus 55 LAG Mittlere Isar (M55) |
10,43m |
|
Kühndel, Walter 52 TV Dingolfing (M55) |
n.a. |
Diskus (1,5kg)
1. |
Berger, Hubert 54 TSV Schwabmünchen (M55) |
44,98m |
2. |
Reich, Stephan 57 TSV Unterhaching (M50) |
40,28m |
3. |
Kastenberger, Franz 57 UVB Purgstall/AUT (M50) |
37,86m |
4. |
Brachmann, Rainer 53 TSV Schwabmünchen (M55) |
34,23m |
5. |
Hohmann, Klaus 55 LAG Mittlere Isar (M55) |
32,90m |
|
Kühndel, Walter 52 TV Dingolfing (M55) |
n.a. |
Speer (700g)
1. |
Kühndel, Walter 52 TV Dingolfing (M55) |
52,96m |
2. |
Kastenberger, Franz 57 UVB Purgstall/AUT (M50) |
36,40m |
|
Hohmann, Klaus 55 LAG Mittlere Isar (M55) |
n.a. |
Hammer (6kg)
1. |
Hansen, Viktor 60 TV Dingolfing (M50) |
49,11m |
2. |
Berger, Hubert 54 TSV Schwabmünchen (M55) |
44,52m |
3. |
Kastenberger, Franz 57 UVB Purgstall/AUT (M50) |
43,57m |
4. |
Kühndel, Walter 52 TV Dingolfing (M55) |
34,68m |
5. |
Brachmann, Rainer 53 TSV Schwabmünchen (M55) |
29,64m |
|
Kühndel Wolfgang 56 TV Dingolfing (M50) |
n.a. |
Gewicht (11,34kg)
1. |
Berger, Hubert 54 TSV Schwabmünchen (M55) |
17,88m |
2. |
Hansen, Viktor 60 TV Dingolfing (M50) |
17,64m |
3. |
Kastenberger, Franz 57 UVB Purgstall/AUT (M50) |
14,41m |
4. |
Kühndel, Walter 52 TV Dingolfing (M55) |
12,57m |
5. |
Reich, Stephan 57 TSV Unterhaching (M50) |
11,14m |
6. |
Brachmann, Rainer 53 TSV Schwabmünchen (M55) |
11,12m |
|
Kühndel Wolfgang 56 TV Dingolfing (M50) |
n.a. |
Senioren M60/65
Kugel (5kg)
1. |
Schippling, Robert 46 LAG Mittlere Isar (M60) |
11,75m |
2. |
Engl, Franz 49 LG Donau/Ilm (M60) |
11,44m |
3. |
Gleich, Heiko 46 TSV Unterhaching (M60) |
10,54m |
4. |
Neumann, Werner 41 LG Hersbrucker Alb (M65) |
8,17m |
|
Weitmann, Harald 44 TSV Trauchgau (M65) |
n.a. |
Diskus (1kg)
1. |
Engl, Franz 49 LG Donau/Ilm (M60) |
42,66m |
2. |
Schippling, Robert 46 LAG Mittlere Isar (M60) |
38,78m |
3. |
Weitmann, Harald 44 TSV Trauchgau (M65) |
35,77m |
4. |
Gleich, Heiko 46 TSV Unterhaching (M60) |
34,43m |
5. |
Neumann, Werner 41 LG Hersbrucker Alb (M65) |
28,39m |
Speer (600g)
1. |
Weitmann, Harald 44 TSV Trauchgau (M65) |
38,19m |
Hammer (5kg)
1. |
Volkheimer, Klaus 44 LG 90 Ebersberg (M65) |
36,79m |
2. |
Engl, Franz 49 LG Donau/Ilm (M60) |
35,21m |
3. |
Neumann, Werner 41 LG Hersbrucker Alb (M65) |
24,33m |
Gewicht (9,08kg)
1. |
Engl, Franz 49 LG Donau/Ilm (M60) |
14,88m |
2. |
Weitmann, Harald 44 TSV Trauchgau (M65) |
14,65m |
3. |
Volkheimer, Klaus 44 LG 90 Ebersberg (M65) |
14,38m |
4. |
Gleich, Heiko 46 TSV Unterhaching (M60) |
12,19m |
5. |
Neumann, Werner 41 LG Hersbrucker Alb (M65) |
10,79m |
Senioren M70/75
Kugel (4kg)
1. |
Soller, Kurt 40 LG Donau/Ilm (M70) |
8,22m |
Diskus (1kg)
1. |
Joachim, Hans-Dieter 36 TSG Roth (M70) |
24,69m |
2. |
Soller, Kurt 40 LG Donau/Ilm (M70) |
22,82m |
Speer (500g)
1. |
Raml, Herbert 38 TSV Unterhaching (M70) |
31,01m |
2. |
Eichler, Hans-Joachim 38 SV Zuchering (M70) |
26,34m |
3. |
Soller, Kurt 40 LG Donau/Ilm (M70) |
20,71m |
4. |
Rinzner, Alfred 34 TSV Zorneding (M75) |
17,14m |
Hammer (4kg)
1. |
Albrecht, Hermann 40 SpVgg Satteldorf (M70) |
50,63m |
2. |
Raml, Herbert 38 TSV Unterhaching (M70) |
32,05m |
3. |
Rinzner, Alfred 34 TSV Zorneding (M75) |
25,75m |
Gewicht (7,26kg)
1. |
Rinzner, Alfred 34 TSV Zorneding (M75) |
9,34m |
|
Raml, Herbert 38 TSV Unterhaching (M70) |
o.g.V. |