Einzel-Kreismeisterschaften Sch A +B , Jgd
A+B , Aktive |
|
|
|
11.07.
2010 in Langenzenn |
|
Ergebnisliste |
|
M12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75m |
|
+ 0,8 |
|
1 |
|
Amrhein Moritz |
98 |
TV 1860 Bad Windsheim |
11,08 sec |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Arle Michael |
98 |
TSV Burghaslach |
11,32 sec |
|
3 |
|
Unger Jakob |
98 |
TSV Ipsheim |
11,82 sec |
|
4 |
|
Schell Theodor |
98 |
TSV Burghaslach |
12,06 sec |
|
5 |
|
Neumeier Klaus |
99 |
TSV Langenzenn |
12,32 sec |
|
6 |
|
Kachelrieß Sebastian |
98 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
12,43 sec |
A.K. |
|
7 |
|
Franz Alexander |
98 |
TSV Langenzenn |
12,78 sec |
|
8 |
|
Kraus Georg |
98 |
TSV Langenzenn |
13,25 sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ball |
|
1 |
|
Arle Michael |
98 |
TSV Burghaslach |
48,0 m |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Unger Jakob |
98 |
TSV Ipsheim |
32,0 m |
|
3 |
|
Schell Theodor |
98 |
TSV Burghaslach |
24,5 m |
|
4 |
|
Neumeier Klaus |
99 |
TSV Langenzenn |
22,0 m |
|
5 |
|
Kraus Georg |
98 |
TSV Langenzenn |
21,0 m |
|
6 |
|
Franz Alexander |
98 |
TSV Langenzenn |
18,5 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Unger Jakob |
98 |
TSV Ipsheim |
1,36 m |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Arle Michael |
98 |
TSV Burghaslach |
1,33 m |
|
3 |
|
Kachelrieß Sebastian |
98 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
1,15 m |
A.K. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arle Michael |
98 |
TSV Burghaslach |
4,42 m |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Schell Theodor |
98 |
TSV Burghaslach |
3,81 m |
|
3 |
|
Unger Jakob |
98 |
TSV Ipsheim |
3,64 m |
|
4 |
|
Neumeier Klaus |
99 |
TSV Langenzenn |
3,15 m |
|
5 |
|
Kraus Georg |
98 |
TSV Langenzenn |
3,10 m |
|
6 |
|
Franz Alexander |
98 |
TSV Langenzenn |
3,10 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M13 |
|
Ball |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hieronymus Konrad |
97 |
TSV Burghaslach |
53,0 m |
KM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Glania Timo |
97 |
TSV Emskirchen |
1,30 m |
KM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weit |
|
1 |
|
Glania Timo |
97 |
TSV Emskirchen |
4,10 m |
KM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
|
+0,5 |
|
1 |
|
Mader Daniel |
96 |
TSV Ipsheim |
13,72 sec |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Schäfer Fabian |
96 |
TSV Ipsheim |
14,32 sec |
|
3 |
|
Endreß David |
96 |
TSV Langenzenn |
14,70 sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weit |
|
1 |
|
Mader Daniel |
96 |
TSV Ipsheim |
4,54 m |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Schäfer Fabian |
96 |
TSV Ipsheim |
4,30 m |
|
3 |
|
Endreß David |
96 |
TSV Langenzenn |
4,14 m |
|
|
|
|
Hoch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mader Daniel |
96 |
TSV Ipsheim |
1,56 m |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Schäfer Fabian |
96 |
TSV Ipsheim |
1,40 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugel |
|
1 |
|
Hieronymus Konrad |
97 |
TSV Burghaslach |
8,35 m |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Harreuther Marcel |
96 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
6,57 m |
A.K. |
|
|
|
|
|
Speer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mader Daniel |
96 |
TSV Ipsheim |
24,56 m |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Schäfer Fabian |
96 |
TSV Ipsheim |
21,73 m |
|
3 |
|
Harreuther Marcel |
96 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
21,11 m |
A.K. |
|
|
M15 |
|
Speer |
|
1 |
|
Wieser Patrick |
95 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
26,14 m |
A.K. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MJB |
|
200m |
|
+0,5 |
|
1 |
|
Wieser Patrick |
95 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
25,20 sec |
A.K. |
|
2 |
|
Herderich Jonas |
94 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
27,12 sec |
KM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MJA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
|
+0,6 |
|
|
1 |
Wüchner Daniel |
92 |
TV 1860 Bad Windsheim |
12,24 sec |
KM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
100 m |
|
+0,4 |
|
1 |
|
Wendenburg Claudio-Matthias |
87 |
LG Bamberg |
11,33 sec |
A.K. |
|
2 |
|
Wehr Christian |
90 |
TV 1861 Amberg |
11,63 sec |
A.K. |
|
3 |
|
Köhler Harald |
70 |
TSV Ipsheim |
11,80 sec |
KM |
|
4 |
|
Bajura Robert |
85 |
LG Bamberg |
12,01 sec |
A.K. |
|
4 |
|
Sandner Michael |
90 |
TSV Langenzenn |
12,05 sec |
|
5 |
|
Rost Philip |
86 |
TSV Burghaslach |
12,12 sec |
|
6 |
|
Streckfuß Uwe |
75 |
TSV Ipsheim |
12,82 sec |
|
7 |
|
Rost Raimund |
84 |
TSV Burghaslach |
13,26 sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
+0,8 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wendenburg Claudio-Matthias |
87 |
LG Bamberg |
23,32 sec |
A.K. |
|
2 |
|
Wehr Christian |
90 |
TV 1861 Amberg |
23,58 sec |
A.K. |
|
3 |
|
Sandner Michael |
90 |
TSV Langenzenn |
24,00 sec |
KM |
|
4 |
|
Köhler Harald |
70 |
TSV Ipsheim |
24,14 sec |
|
5 |
|
Bajura Robert |
85 |
LG Bamberg |
24,58 sec |
A.K. |
|
6 |
|
Hofmann Steffen |
78 |
TSV Burghaslach |
24,82 sec |
|
|
Weit |
|
1 |
|
Rost Philip |
86 |
TSV Burghaslach |
6,12 m |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Köhler Harald |
70 |
TSV Ipsheim |
5,82 m |
|
3 |
|
Rost Felix |
90 |
TSV Burghaslach |
5,63 m |
|
4 |
|
Wehr Christian |
90 |
TV 1861 Amberg |
5,55 m |
A.K. |
|
4 |
|
Hofmann Steffen |
78 |
TSV Burghaslach |
5,53 m |
|
5 |
|
Streckfuß Uwe |
75 |
TSV Ipsheim |
5,09 m |
|
6 |
|
Rost Raimund |
84 |
TSV Burghaslach |
5,04 m |
|
7 |
|
Sandner Michael |
90 |
TSV Langenzenn |
4,88 m |
|
8 |
|
Appel Dieter |
61 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
4,63 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wehr Christian |
90 |
TV 1861 Amberg |
1,55 m |
A.K. |
|
2 |
|
Reichelt Willi M60 |
48 |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
1,46 m |
A.K. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ammon Klaus-Thomas |
71 |
TSV Langenzenn |
10,96 m |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Wehr Christian |
90 |
TV 1861 Amberg |
7,56 m |
A.K. |
|
|
|
Speer |
|
1 |
|
Streckfuß Uwe |
75 |
TSV Ipsheim |
33,78 m |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Wehr Christian |
90 |
TV 1861 Amberg |
31,33 m |
A.K. |
|
|
|
W12 |
|
|
|
75 m |
|
+0,9 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Knörr Sophie |
98 |
TSV Markt Erlbach |
11,45 sec |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Schönstein Nadine |
98 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
11,49 sec |
|
3 |
|
Appel Christiane |
98 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
12,00 sec |
|
4 |
|
Kamm Svenja |
99 |
TSV Langenzenn |
12,65 sec |
|
5 |
|
Kriegbaum Nina |
99 |
TSV Langenzenn |
12,66 sec |
|
6 |
|
Zink Pauline |
99 |
TSV Langenzenn |
13,12 sec |
|
7 |
|
Vogel Antonia |
99 |
TSV Langenzenn |
13,30 sec |
|
8 |
|
Malinek Anna |
99 |
TSV Langenzenn |
13,33 sec |
|
|
Weit |
|
1 |
|
Schönstein Nadine |
98 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
3,51 m |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Appel Christiane |
98 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
3,14 m |
|
3 |
|
Kamm Svenja |
99 |
TSV Langenzenn |
3,02 m |
|
4 |
|
Vogel Antonia |
99 |
TSV Langenzenn |
2,84 m |
|
5 |
|
Kriegbaum Nina |
99 |
TSV Langenzenn |
2,80 m |
|
6 |
|
Malinek Anna |
99 |
TSV Langenzenn |
2,57 m |
|
7 |
|
Zink Pauline |
99 |
TSV Langenzenn |
2,54 m |
|
|
Hoch |
|
1 |
|
Appel Christiane |
98 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
1,00 m |
KM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ball |
|
1 |
|
Meister Anna-Lena |
98 |
TSV Langenzenn |
47,0 m |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Schönstein Nadine |
98 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
31,5 m |
|
3 |
|
Appel Christiane |
98 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
24,0 m |
|
4 |
|
Knörr Sophie |
98 |
TSV Markt Erlbach |
23,0 m |
|
5 |
|
Vogel Antonia |
99 |
TSV Langenzenn |
22,5 m |
|
6 |
|
Zink Pauline |
99 |
TSV Langenzenn |
20,5 m |
|
7 |
|
Kamm Svenja |
99 |
TSV Langenzenn |
20,0 m |
|
8 |
|
Kriegbaum Nina |
99 |
TSV Langenzenn |
18,5 m |
|
|
W13 |
|
75 m |
|
+1,0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Boß Natalie |
97 |
TV 1860 Bad Windsheim |
10,75 sec |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Bauerreis Lisa |
97 |
TSV Langenzenn |
10,79 sec |
|
3 |
|
Groth Margit |
97 |
TSV Langenzenn |
10,87 sec |
|
4 |
|
Petschler Lea |
97 |
FC Gollhofen |
10,94 sec |
|
5 |
|
Kunz Margit |
97 |
TSV Markt Erlbach |
11,04 sec |
|
6 |
|
Ströbel Anne |
97 |
TSV Ipsheim |
11,40 sec |
|
7 |
|
Kolb Ann-Kathrin |
97 |
TSV Ipsheim |
11,69 sec |
|
8 |
|
Friedrich Natalie |
97 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
12,47 sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Reeg Franziska |
97 |
TSV Markt Erlbach |
4,20 m |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Petschler Lea |
97 |
FC Gollhofen |
4,02 m |
|
3 |
|
Bauerreis Lisa |
97 |
TSV Langenzenn |
3,96 m |
|
4 |
|
Groth Margit |
97 |
TSV Langenzenn |
3,81 m |
|
5 |
|
Ströbel Anne |
97 |
TSV Ipsheim |
3,76 m |
|
6 |
|
Kolb Ann-Kathrin |
97 |
TSV Ipsheim |
3,50 m |
|
7 |
|
Kunz Margit |
97 |
TSV Markt Erlbach |
3,42 m |
|
8 |
|
Friedrich Natalie |
97 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
3,33 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Petschler Lea |
97 |
FC Gollhofen |
1,38 m |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Reeg Franziska |
97 |
TSV Markt Erlbach |
1,35 m |
|
3 |
|
Bauerreis Lisa |
97 |
TSV Langenzenn |
1,32 m |
|
4 |
|
Kolb Ann-Kathrin |
97 |
TSV Ipsheim |
1,23 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ball |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ströbel Anne |
97 |
TSV Ipsheim |
33,0 m |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Petschler Lea |
97 |
FC Gollhofen |
30,5 m |
|
3 |
|
Bauerreis Lisa |
97 |
TSV Langenzenn |
29,5 m |
|
4 |
|
Reeg Franziska |
97 |
TSV Markt Erlbach |
28,0 m |
|
5 |
|
Kolb Ann-Kathrin |
97 |
TSV Ipsheim |
25,5 m |
|
6 |
|
Friedrich Natalie |
97 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
25,0 m |
|
|
|
W14 |
|
100m |
|
+ 0,7 |
|
1 |
|
Klimmeck Leonie |
96 |
TV Uffenheim |
13,94 sec |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Khavvam Lisa |
96 |
TSV Ipsheim |
14,45 sec |
|
3 |
|
Zorn Franziska |
96 |
TV Uffenheim |
14,80 sec |
|
4 |
|
Fillip Hanna |
96 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
15,19 sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Klimmeck Leonie |
96 |
TV Uffenheim |
4,15 m |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Khavvam Lisa |
96 |
TSV Ipsheim |
4,05 m |
|
3 |
|
Zorn Franziska |
96 |
TV Uffenheim |
3,89 m |
|
4 |
|
Fillip Hanna |
96 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
3,61 m |
|
5 |
|
Kreutzer Ira |
96 |
TSV Langenzenn |
3,42 m |
|
6 |
|
Siegling Karolina |
96 |
TSV Langenzenn |
2,99 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fillip Hanna |
96 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
1,30 m |
KM |
|
|
Kugel |
|
1 |
|
Rückert Anika |
96 |
TSV Ipsheim |
7,39 m |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Khavvam Lisa |
96 |
TSV Ipsheim |
6,47 m |
|
3 |
|
Fillip Hanna |
96 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
5,80 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Speer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rückert Anika |
96 |
TSV Ipsheim |
21,30 m |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Khavvam Lisa |
96 |
TSV Ipsheim |
16,72 m |
|
3 |
|
Waczula Verena |
97 |
TSV Langenzenn |
14,09 m |
|
4 |
|
Siegling Karolina |
96 |
TSV Langenzenn |
11,83 m |
|
5 |
|
Kreutzer Ira |
96 |
TSV Langenzenn |
11,60 m |
|
|
W 15 |
|
100m |
|
+ 0,8 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Reinfels Nadine |
95 |
TV Uffenheim |
13,56 sec |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Groß Anne-Kathrin |
95 |
TSV Burghaslach |
15,47 sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weit |
|
1 |
|
Reinfels Nadine |
95 |
TV Uffenheim |
4,16 m |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Groß Anne-Kathrin |
95 |
TSV Burghaslach |
3,14 m |
|
|
Kugel |
|
1 |
|
Freigang Mandy |
95 |
LG Röthenbach |
8,41 m |
A.K. |
|
2 |
|
Altenburg Isabelle |
95 |
TSV Ipsheim |
7,98 m |
KM |
|
3 |
|
Groß Anne-Kathrin |
95 |
TSV Burghaslach |
6,17 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Speer |
|
1 |
|
Altenburg Isabelle |
95 |
TSV Ipsheim |
25,15 m |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Freigang Mandy |
95 |
LG Röthenbach |
24,49 m |
A.K. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WJB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
|
+ 0,5 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Schlee Christina |
94 |
TSV Burghaslach |
13,39 sec |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Leisner Viola |
94 |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
14,45 sec |
A.K. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
+ 0,9 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Groß Anne-Kathrin |
95 |
TSV Burghaslach |
33,00 sec |
KM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Schlee Christina |
94 |
TSV Burghaslach |
4,81 m |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Leisner Viola |
94 |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
4,26 m |
A.K. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leisner Viola |
94 |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
1,43 m |
A.K. |
|
2 |
|
Schlee Christina |
94 |
TSV Burghaslach |
1,35 m |
KM |
|
|
Speer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Schlee Christina |
94 |
TSV Burghaslach |
22,63 m |
KM |
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
|
+ 0,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mader Angelika |
65 |
TSV Ipsheim |
13,98 sec |
KM |
|
2 |
|
Fuchs Stephanie |
85 |
TV 1862 Leutershausen |
14,13 sec |
A.K. |
|
3 |
|
Roß-Schenk Tanja |
75 |
TSV Emskirchen |
16,52 sec |
|
|
200m |
|
+ 0,8 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fuchs Stephanie |
85 |
TV 1862 Leutershausen |
29,32 sec |
A.K. |
|
2 |
|
Roß-Schenk Tanja |
75 |
TSV Emskirchen |
35,00 sec |
KM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weit |
|
1 |
|
Mader Angelika |
65 |
TSV Ipsheim |
4,77 m |
KM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch |
|
1 |
|
Götz Juliane |
85 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
1,65 m |
A.K. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|