Kreismeisterschaften 2010 Zirndorf, am 24.07.2010 |
WERTUNGEN |
1 |
87 |
Zenger Max |
1995 |
D |
SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 |
2073 |
|
|
|
12,2 -1,1 (546) |
5,20 m -1,1 (516) (1062) |
1,67 m
(564) (1626) |
9,49 m
(447) (2073) |
|
1 |
55 |
Dietrich Jan |
1998 |
D |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1651 |
|
|
|
10,6 +0,0 (424) |
4,35 m
(427) (851) |
1,45 m
(453) (1304) |
39,00 m
(347) (1651) |
|
2 |
93 |
Nietzer Nick |
1998 |
D |
LG Nürnberg |
1423 |
|
|
|
11,2 +0,0 (369) |
3,98 m
(385) (754) |
1,30 m
(373) (1127) |
31,50 m
(296) (1423) |
|
3 |
58 |
Schwenke Max |
1998 |
D |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1381 |
|
|
|
11,5 +0,0 (344) |
3,82 m
(367) (711) |
1,21 m
(323) (1034) |
39,00 m
(347) (1381) |
|
4 |
56 |
Rausch Andreas |
1998 |
D |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1241 |
|
|
|
11,8 +0,0 (320) |
3,71 m
(354) (674) |
1,15 m
(289) (963) |
29,00 m
(278) (1241) |
|
5 |
19 |
Rösiger Tim |
1998 |
D |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
1193 |
|
|
|
12,2 +0,0 (290) |
3,30 m
(304) (594) |
1,15 m
(289) (883) |
33,50 m
(310) (1193) |
|
6 |
18 |
Mayer Martin |
1998 |
D |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
1151 |
|
|
|
11,8 +0,0 (320) |
3,63 m
(344) (664) |
1,09 m
(253) (917) |
23,50 m
(234) (1151) |
|
7 |
57 |
Schleißing Noah |
1998 |
D |
TSV Ochenbruck |
965 |
|
|
|
12,0 +0,0 (305) |
3,54 m
(333) (638) |
o.g.V.
(638) |
36,00 m
(327) (965) |
|
1 |
60 |
Ilgner Julian |
1997 |
D |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1565 |
|
|
|
10,7 +0,0 (414) |
4,41 m
(433) (847) |
1,24 m
(340) (1187) |
44,00 m
(378) (1565) |
|
2 |
62 |
Grabars Christian |
1997 |
D |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1563 |
|
|
|
10,3 +0,0 (454) |
3,96 m
(383) (837) |
1,27 m
(357) (1194) |
42,50 m
(369) (1563) |
|
3 |
75 |
Holm Henrik |
1997 |
D |
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
1545 |
|
|
|
11,3 +0,0 (361) |
4,00 m
(388) (749) |
1,48 m
(469) (1218) |
36,00 m
(327) (1545) |
|
4 |
76 |
Sandner Dominik |
1997 |
D |
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
1492 |
|
|
|
10,2 +0,0 (464) |
3,88 m
(374) (838) |
1,30 m
(373) (1211) |
29,50 m
(281) (1492) |
|
5 |
59 |
Langbein Daniel |
1997 |
D |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1217 |
|
|
|
11,6 +0,0 (336) |
3,67 m
(349) (685) |
1,18 m
(306) (991) |
22,50 m
(226) (1217) |
|
6 |
61 |
Simon Jan |
1997 |
D |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1209 |
|
|
|
12,1 +0,0 (297) |
3,41 m
(317) (614) |
1,24 m
(340) (954) |
26,00 m
(255) (1209) |
|
7 |
83 |
Kleffel Yessin |
1997 |
D |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
1089 |
|
|
|
11,6 +0,0 (336) |
2,94 m
(257) (593) |
1,09 m
(253) (846) |
24,50 m
(243) (1089) |
|
|
72 |
Wehinger Tim |
1997 |
D |
ASV Veitsbronn |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
Bätz Leon |
2000 |
D |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
1190 |
|
|
|
8,3
(299) |
3,69 m
(351) (650) |
1,21 m
(323) (973) |
27,00 m
(217) (1190) |
|
2 |
52 |
Lang Franz |
2000 |
D |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1165 |
|
|
|
8,1
(319) |
3,56 m
(336) (655) |
1,12 m
(271) (926) |
29,50 m
(239) (1165) |
|
3 |
88 |
Auernheimer Kai |
2000 |
D |
SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 |
1088 |
|
|
|
8,7
(261) |
3,31 m
(305) (566) |
1,12 m
(271) (837) |
31,00 m
(251) (1088) |
|
4 |
89 |
Saleske Tim |
2000 |
D |
SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 |
1019 |
|
|
|
8,8
(252) |
3,25 m
(297) (549) |
1,09 m
(253) (802) |
27,00 m
(217) (1019) |
|
5 |
30 |
Beßler Florian |
2000 |
D |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
1010 |
|
|
|
9,0
(234) |
3,11 m
(280) (514) |
1,09 m
(253) (767) |
30,00 m
(243) (1010) |
|
6 |
17 |
Grosch Micha |
2000 |
D |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
938 |
|
|
|
8,8
(252) |
2,94 m
(257) (509) |
1,09 m
(253) (762) |
22,50 m
(176) (938) |
|
|
82 |
Baumüller Max |
2000 |
D |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
n.a. |
|
|
|
8,0
(330) |
3,71 m
(354) (684) |
n.a.
|
28,00 m
(226) (910) |
|
1 |
54 |
Karpf Christopher |
1999 |
D |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1341 |
|
|
|
7,9
(340) |
3,83 m
(368) (708) |
1,33 m
(390) (1098) |
30,00 m
(243) (1341) |
|
2 |
53 |
Schiedermaier Tamo |
1999 |
D |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1314 |
|
|
|
7,9
(340) |
3,90 m
(376) (716) |
1,21 m
(323) (1039) |
34,00 m
(275) (1314) |
|
3 |
29 |
Liebel-Walker Ojani |
1999 |
D |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
1234 |
|
|
|
8,4
(289) |
3,26 m
(299) (588) |
1,21 m
(323) (911) |
40,50 m
(323) (1234) |
|
|
81 |
Palm Franz |
1999 |
D |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
n.a. |
|
|
|
8,1
(319) |
3,46 m
(324) (643) |
n.a.
|
29,00 m
(235) (878) |
|
|
74 |
Seifert Jochen |
1999 |
D |
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
91 |
Meisinger Georg |
2002 |
D |
SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 |
628 |
|
|
|
9,5
(194) |
2,84 m
(244) (438) |
24,00 m
(190) (628) |
|
2 |
21 |
Lauton Lennart |
2002 |
D |
TSV 1946 Altenberg e. V. |
497 |
|
|
|
10,2
(144) |
2,40 m
(182) (326) |
22,00 m
(171) (497) |
|
3 |
35 |
Welsch David |
2002 |
D |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
485 |
|
|
|
9,5
(194) |
2,57 m
(206) (400) |
14,00 m
(85) (485) |
|
4 |
16 |
Ullrich Jannik |
2002 |
D |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
469 |
|
|
|
10,2
(144) |
2,64 m
(216) (360) |
16,00 m
(109) (469) |
|
5 |
63 |
Hölzer Paul |
2002 |
D |
TV Glaishammer Nürnberg |
430 |
|
|
|
10,2
(144) |
2,41 m
(183) (327) |
15,50 m
(103) (430) |
|
6 |
64 |
Müller Laurin |
2002 |
D |
TV Glaishammer Nürnberg |
385 |
|
|
|
10,3
(138) |
2,35 m
(174) (312) |
13,00 m
(73) (385) |
|
7 |
15 |
Ullrich Julian |
2002 |
D |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
343 |
|
|
|
10,2
(144) |
2,30 m
(167) (311) |
10,00 m
(32) (343) |
|
1 |
20 |
DiMaggio Guiseppe |
2001 |
D |
TSV 1946 Altenberg e. V. |
795 |
|
|
|
8,2
(309) |
3,50 m
(329) (638) |
20,50 m
(157) (795) |
|
2 |
90 |
Hernek Lars |
2001 |
D |
SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 |
782 |
|
|
|
8,6
(270) |
3,52 m
(331) (601) |
23,00 m
(181) (782) |
|
3 |
39 |
Engelhardt Dennis |
2001 |
D |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
758 |
|
|
|
8,4
(289) |
2,74 m
(230) (519) |
29,50 m
(239) (758) |
|
4 |
36 |
Hable Michael |
2001 |
D |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
645 |
|
|
|
9,1
(226) |
2,87 m
(248) (474) |
22,00 m
(171) (645) |
|
5 |
94 |
Heidenreich Fynn |
2001 |
D |
TV Glaishammer Nürnberg |
572 |
|
|
|
9,3
(210) |
2,64 m
(216) (426) |
19,50 m
(146) (572) |
|
6 |
38 |
Price Pascal |
2001 |
D |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
450 |
|
|
|
10,2
(144) |
2,55 m
(203) (347) |
15,50 m
(103) (450) |
|
7 |
37 |
Häderle Moritz |
2001 |
D |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
381 |
|
|
|
10,7
(113) |
2,29 m
(165) (278) |
15,50 m
(103) (381) |
|
1 |
92 |
Sehnert Viktor |
2003 |
D |
SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 |
542 |
|
|
|
9,7
(179) |
2,53 m
(201) (380) |
21,00 m
(162) (542) |
|
2 |
73 |
Schönbach Marius |
2003 |
D |
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
458 |
|
|
|
10,0
(158) |
2,25 m
(159) (317) |
19,00 m
(141) (458) |
|
3 |
34 |
Rubisch Benedikt |
2003 |
D |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
406 |
|
|
|
10,2
(144) |
2,25 m
(159) (303) |
15,50 m
(103) (406) |
|
|
68 |
Weidner Hannes |
2003 |
D |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
22 |
Lauton Levin |
2004 |
D |
TSV 1946 Altenberg e. V. |
106 |
|
|
|
11,5
(67) |
1,53 m
(39) (106) |
6,00 m
(0) (106) |
|
1 |
13 |
Rühl Tanja |
1996 |
D |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
1583 |
|
|
|
14,6 -1,1 (416) |
4,17 m -1,5 (456) (872) |
1,28 m
(368) (1240) |
7,01 m
(343) (1583) |
|
2 |
84 |
Schindler Claudia |
1996 |
D |
SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 |
1470 |
|
|
|
14,2 -1,1 (444) |
3,94 m +0,0 (428) (872) |
1,16 m
(288) (1160) |
6,33 m
(310) (1470) |
|
3 |
12 |
Ittner Denise |
1996 |
D |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
1416 |
|
|
|
15,5 -1,1 (357) |
3,80 m +0,0 (411) (768) |
1,31 m
(388) (1156) |
5,37 m
(260) (1416) |
|
1 |
14 |
Pirner Julia |
1995 |
D |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
1471 |
|
|
|
14,9 -1,1 (396) |
3,72 m -2,6 (401) (797) |
1,25 m
(349) (1146) |
6,62 m
(325) (1471) |
|
1 |
78 |
Miljevic Ana-Maria |
1998 |
D |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
1742 |
|
|
|
11,2 +0,0 (387) |
4,23 m
(463) (850) |
1,42 m
(457) (1307) |
34,00 m
(435) (1742) |
|
2 |
50 |
Skowronek Lena |
1998 |
D |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1593 |
|
|
|
11,5 +0,0 (362) |
4,10 m
(447) (809) |
1,33 m
(400) (1209) |
29,00 m
(384) (1593) |
|
3 |
48 |
Lösch Tara |
1998 |
D |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1567 |
|
|
|
11,6 +0,0 (354) |
3,92 m
(426) (780) |
1,24 m
(342) (1122) |
35,00 m
(445) (1567) |
|
4 |
49 |
Scholz Alina |
1998 |
D |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1533 |
|
|
|
11,7 +0,0 (345) |
3,90 m
(423) (768) |
1,30 m
(381) (1149) |
29,00 m
(384) (1533) |
|
5 |
11 |
Wunder Katrin |
1998 |
D |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
1486 |
|
|
|
11,7 +0,0 (345) |
3,50 m
(373) (718) |
1,33 m
(400) (1118) |
27,50 m
(368) (1486) |
|
6 |
69 |
Neumann Alina |
1998 |
D |
LG Lauf- Pegnitzgrund |
1397 |
|
|
|
12,4 +0,0 (293) |
3,40 m
(360) (653) |
1,12 m
(261) (914) |
39,00 m
(483) (1397) |
|
7 |
80 |
Wieser Katrin |
1998 |
D |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
1369 |
|
|
|
11,6 +0,0 (354) |
3,61 m
(387) (741) |
1,24 m
(342) (1083) |
20,50 m
(286) (1369) |
|
|
41 |
Wieser Annika |
1998 |
D |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
ab. |
|
|
|
12,7 +0,0 (272) |
3,30 m
(347) (619) |
ab.
|
17,50 m
(247) (866) |
|
|
79 |
Wurm Julia |
1998 |
D |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
26 |
Liebel-Walker Ornella |
2000 |
D |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
1293 |
|
|
|
|
3,54 m
(378) (378) |
(378) |
23,00 m
(317) (695) |
(695) |
1,11 m
(254) (949) |
(949) |
8,2
(344) (1293) |
|
2 |
25 |
Hofmann Lea |
2000 |
D |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
1253 |
|
|
|
|
3,69 m
(397) (397) |
(397) |
17,50 m
(247) (644) |
(644) |
1,11 m
(254) (898) |
(898) |
8,1
(355) (1253) |
|
3 |
43 |
Stanfel Ana |
2000 |
D |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1200 |
|
|
|
|
3,12 m
(323) (323) |
(323) |
23,00 m
(317) (640) |
(640) |
1,14 m
(275) (915) |
(915) |
8,8
(285) (1200) |
|
4 |
95 |
Markert Josefine |
2000 |
D |
TV Glaishammer Nürnberg |
867 |
|
|
|
|
3,20 m
(334) (334) |
(334) |
12,00 m
(164) (498) |
(498) |
0,99 m
(168) (666) |
(666) |
9,8
(201) (867) |
|
5 |
7 |
Szedlak Corinna |
2000 |
D |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
780 |
|
|
|
|
2,68 m
(261) (261) |
(261) |
12,50 m
(173) (434) |
(434) |
0,96 m
(145) (579) |
(579) |
9,8
(201) (780) |
|
|
24 |
Hölzl Selina |
2000 |
D |
TSV 1946 Altenberg e. V. |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
2,72 m
(267) (267) |
(267) |
16,00 m
(226) (493) |
(493) |
n.a.
|
|
9,4
(233) (726) |
|
|
27 |
Bätz Lara-Maria |
2000 |
D |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1,98 m
(150) (150) |
(150) |
6,00 m
(48) (198) |
(198) |
n.a.
|
|
13,2
(10) (208) |
|
|
67 |
Haupt Emily |
2000 |
D |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
Rühl Sina |
2000 |
D |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
77 |
Schönbach Sophie |
1999 |
D |
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
1525 |
|
|
|
4,32 m
(473) |
(473) |
26,00 m
(351) (824) |
(824) |
1,14 m
(275) (1099) |
(1099) |
7,5
(426) (1525) |
(1525) |
|
2 |
45 |
Mollenhauer Lea |
1999 |
D |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1462 |
|
|
|
3,73 m
(402) |
(402) |
27,50 m
(368) (770) |
(770) |
1,20 m
(315) (1085) |
(1085) |
7,9
(377) (1462) |
(1462) |
|
3 |
51 |
Lang Konstanze |
1999 |
D |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1441 |
|
|
|
3,86 m
(418) |
(418) |
33,00 m
(425) (843) |
(843) |
1,11 m
(254) (1097) |
(1097) |
8,2
(344) (1441) |
(1441) |
|
4 |
46 |
Nerreter Svenja |
1999 |
D |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1326 |
|
|
|
3,75 m
(405) |
(405) |
23,50 m
(323) (728) |
(728) |
1,11 m
(254) (982) |
(982) |
8,2
(344) (1326) |
(1326) |
|
5 |
44 |
Kierner Sophia |
1999 |
D |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1241 |
|
|
|
3,33 m
(351) |
(351) |
21,00 m
(292) (643) |
(643) |
1,11 m
(254) (897) |
(897) |
8,2
(344) (1241) |
(1241) |
|
6 |
8 |
Blanck Michaela |
1999 |
D |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
1191 |
|
|
|
3,43 m
(364) |
(364) |
22,00 m
(305) (669) |
(669) |
0,96 m
(145) (814) |
(814) |
7,9
(377) (1191) |
(1191) |
|
7 |
9 |
Heindel Lena |
1999 |
D |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
1188 |
|
|
|
3,56 m
(381) |
(381) |
19,50 m
(273) (654) |
(654) |
1,02 m
(190) (844) |
(844) |
8,2
(344) (1188) |
(1188) |
|
8 |
47 |
Rieppel Cora |
1999 |
D |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1118 |
|
|
|
3,21 m
(335) |
(335) |
21,50 m
(299) (634) |
(634) |
1,02 m
(190) (824) |
(824) |
8,7
(294) (1118) |
(1118) |
|
9 |
85 |
Schindler Marion |
1999 |
D |
SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 |
1085 |
|
|
|
2,77 m
(274) |
(274) |
27,00 m
(363) (637) |
(637) |
1,02 m
(190) (827) |
(827) |
9,1
(258) (1085) |
(1085) |
|
|
10 |
Neubauer Luisa |
1999 |
D |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
32 |
Herrmann Amelie |
2002 |
D |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
801 |
|
|
|
8,6
(304) |
3,02 m
(309) (613) |
13,50 m
(188) (801) |
|
2 |
33 |
Herrmann Carolin |
2002 |
D |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
796 |
|
|
|
9,1
(258) |
3,10 m
(320) (578) |
15,50 m
(218) (796) |
|
3 |
40 |
Wieser Lena |
2002 |
D |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
766 |
|
|
|
9,3
(241) |
2,90 m
(292) (533) |
16,50 m
(233) (766) |
|
4 |
2 |
Förster Miriam |
2002 |
D |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
682 |
|
|
|
9,6
(217) |
2,84 m
(284) (501) |
13,00 m
(181) (682) |
|
5 |
65 |
Sponsel Katharina |
2002 |
D |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
650 |
|
|
|
9,6
(217) |
2,62 m
(252) (469) |
13,00 m
(181) (650) |
|
6 |
23 |
Heller Lisa |
2002 |
D |
TSV 1946 Altenberg e. V. |
487 |
|
|
|
10,5
(152) |
2,21 m
(188) (340) |
11,00 m
(147) (487) |
|
|
3 |
Rauscher Sabrina |
2002 |
D |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Förster Ariane |
2001 |
D |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
842 |
|
|
|
8,7
(294) |
3,28 m
(344) (638) |
14,50 m
(204) (842) |
|
2 |
86 |
Sehnert Johanna |
2001 |
D |
SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 |
713 |
|
|
|
9,6
(217) |
2,74 m
(270) (487) |
16,00 m
(226) (713) |
|
3 |
4 |
Dörr Emily |
2001 |
D |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
710 |
|
|
|
9,8
(201) |
2,55 m
(242) (443) |
19,00 m
(267) (710) |
|
4 |
42 |
Wenig Celine |
2001 |
D |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
705 |
|
|
|
9,0
(267) |
2,71 m
(265) (532) |
12,50 m
(173) (705) |
|
|
6 |
Schreiner Jasmine |
2001 |
D |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Schreiner Carina |
2003 |
D |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
571 |
|
|
|
10,1
(179) |
2,35 m
(211) (390) |
13,00 m
(181) (571) |
|
|
31 |
Riedel Chantal |
2003 |
D |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für TSV Zirndorf |
www.seltec.at |