60 m m J A | Start-Zeit:11.25 |
178 | Niedermayr, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,06 | |
336aW | Henle, Oliver | 1989 | BY | Athletik- u.Sprintteam München | 7,11 | |
335 | Dada, Michael | 1992 | BY | Athletik- u.Sprintteam München | 7,16 | |
317 | Salassidis, Dimitrios | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,24 | |
67 | Spies, Alexander | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 7,26 | |
236 | Bauer, Florian | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 7,29 | |
270 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,34 | |
272 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,36 | |
28 | Wagner, Alexander | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streith | 7,36 | |
174 | Wolf, Patrick | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | 7,40 | |
410 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 7,46 | |
600 | Fuerst, Philipp | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,47 | |
194 | Schnaubert, Rene | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 7,47 | |
173 | Stierhof, Marc | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 7,50 | |
27 | Kuen, Niklas | 1992 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streith | 7,59 | |
56 | Widhammer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 7,61 | |
448 | Büchner, Alexander | 1992 | BY | SC Reichertshofen | 7,66 | |
551 | Fischer, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,70 | |
172 | Pleiner, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | 7,70 | |
38 | Brahm, Marius | 1993 | BY | LG Augsburg | 7,72 | |
447 | Angermeier, Stefan | 1992 | BY | SC Reichertshofen | 7,77 | |
508 | Reinold, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 7,80 | |
346 | Bräuninger, Axel | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,84 | |
190 | Auerhammer, Simon | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 7,84 | |
191 | Frick, Manuel | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 7,90 | |
340 | Vogel, Emanuel | 1994 | BY | ESV München | 7,98 | |
133 | Steppert, Markus | 1993 | BY | SV Esting | 7,99 | |
555 | Roth, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,15 | |
345 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,16 | |
217 | Hlavatsch, Michael | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,27 | |
268 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,61 | |
106 | Gnad, Florian | 1992 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 11,86 | |
1 | Dietrich, Stephan | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | ||
83 | Kirim, Nurol | 1992 | BY | TSV Bobingen | ||
119 | Koncar, Emanuel | 1993 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
206 | Stifter, Robert | 1995 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | ||
214 | Breidert, David | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
218 | Kleinbauer, Kilian | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
238 | Rasumoff, Sergius | 1993 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
239 | Roj, Philipp | 1993 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
252 | Toms, Andreas | 1994 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
254 | Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
297 | Pollack, Moritz | 1993 | BY | DJK Memmingen | ||
300 | Schmidberger, Frank | 1993 | BY | DJK Memmingen | ||
302 | Stetter, Christoph | 1993 | BY | DJK Memmingen | ||
307 | Ammann, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Mindelheim | ||
365 | Schubert, Julian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
368 | Stockhammer, Janes | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
394 | Fischer, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
416 | Kauzner, Thomas Milan | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
472 | Groll-Anetsberger, Lukas | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
473 | Richter, Patrick | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
543 | Sepp, Marcel | 1993 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach |
53 Teilnehmer |
200 m m J A | Start-Zeit:15.40 |
178 | Niedermayr, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 21,97 | |
553 | Kronowetter, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 22,46 | |
410 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 22,70 | |
317 | Salassidis, Dimitrios | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 22,83 | |
27 | Kuen, Niklas | 1992 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streith | 22,93 | |
253 | Anderl, Tobias | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 23,00 | |
270 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,21 | |
268 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,35 | |
67 | Spies, Alexander | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 23,51 | |
173 | Stierhof, Marc | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 23,88 | |
423 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | 24,00 | |
106 | Gnad, Florian | 1992 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 24,38 | |
508 | Reinold, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 24,50 | |
172 | Pleiner, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | 24,50 | |
525 | Bayer, Simon | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 24,90 | |
105 | Gmeiner, Marcel | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 24,98 | |
346 | Bräuninger, Axel | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,33 | |
133 | Steppert, Markus | 1993 | BY | SV Esting | 26,05 | |
38 | Brahm, Marius | 1993 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
83 | Kirim, Nurol | 1992 | BY | TSV Bobingen | ||
205 | Riedel, Paul | 1994 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | ||
214 | Breidert, David | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
217 | Hlavatsch, Michael | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
218 | Kleinbauer, Kilian | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
300 | Schmidberger, Frank | 1993 | BY | DJK Memmingen | ||
344 | Anton, Valentin | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
348 | Felderhoff, Christian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
352 | Herzog, Florian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
366 | Schuck, Julian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
368 | Stockhammer, Janes | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
394 | Fischer, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
472 | Groll-Anetsberger, Lukas | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
473 | Richter, Patrick | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
483 | Salewski, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
551 | Fischer, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
552 | Hertlein, Simon | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
555 | Roth, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
556 | Straub, Paul | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
591 | Stürzl, Raphael | 1994 | BY | TSV Haag |
39 Teilnehmer |
400 m m J A | Start-Zeit:15.10 |
452 | Oettl, Seppi | 1993 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 49,97 | |
435 | Müller, Marc Kevin | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 51,37 | |
147 | Meixner, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 52,00 | |
304 | Kolb, Christian | 1993 | BY | TV Memmingen | 53,00 | |
434 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 53,00 | |
362 | Reuschl, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 53,28 | |
586aW | Röser, Doris | 1983 | VLV | TS Lauterach | 53,89 | |
190 | Auerhammer, Simon | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 54,18 | |
265 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 54,22 | |
149 | Schenzinger, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 55,00 | |
150 | Vachal, Max Josef | 1995 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 55,00 | |
146 | Celik, Oguzhan | 1994 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 55,00 | |
5 | Wilzbach, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 57,78 | |
266 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 58,69 | |
2 | Lindner, Benedikt | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | ||
4 | Saigger, Manuel | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | ||
137 | Gebhard, Fabian | 1993 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
269 | Leitenberger, Marcel | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
357 | Liedl, Christian | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
424 | Mikla, Maximilian | 1993 | BY | LG Passau |
20 Teilnehmer |
800 m m J A | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
432 | Haderer, Stefan | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:02,03 | |
144 | Bauer, Konstantin | 1993 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 2:03,82 | |
598 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:06,25 | |
537 | Zoll, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 2:08,00 | |
536 | Linder, Ralf | 1994 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 2:08,00 | |
5 | Wilzbach, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 2:13,35 | |
2 | Lindner, Benedikt | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 2:13,93 | |
132 | Seidl, Tobias | 1994 | BY | SV Esting | 2:14,56 | |
306aW | Sigl, Harald | 1960 | BY | Lauf-u.Gymnastiktrf.Mettenheim | 2:15,00 | |
4 | Saigger, Manuel | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 2:19,39 | |
426 | Wagensonner, Raphael | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | 2:27,58 | |
301 | Sonnberger, Julian | 1994 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 2:28,89 | |
239 | Roj, Philipp | 1993 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
249 | Hager, Florian | 1993 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
414 | Behringer, Niklas | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
425 | Niller, Ludwig | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | ||
550 | Fehn, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
17 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden m J A | Start-Zeit:14.45 |
521 | Eska, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,58 | |
50 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 8,62 | |
138 | Gross, Friedhelm | 1993 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 8,64 | |
483 | Salewski, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,66 | |
39 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 9,05 | |
218 | Kleinbauer, Kilian | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 9,08 | |
449aW | Hinterstößer, Jürgen | 1958 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 10,62 | |
139 | Noisternig, Konstantin | 1994 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
252 | Toms, Andreas | 1994 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
253 | Anderl, Tobias | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
395 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
410 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn |
12 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel m J A | Start-Zeit:17.40 |
1014 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 1:32,75 |
348 | Felderhoff, Christian | 1994 | - | 350 | Gretz, Philipp | 1992 |
357 | Liedl, Christian | 1992 | - | 360 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 |
370 | Turcinov, Fabian | 1992 |
1016 | LG Stadtwerke München III | BY | 1:32,75 |
349 | Gehrhardt, Patrick | 1995 | - | 351 | Griessmair, Michael | 1995 |
353 | Hubig, Marc | 1994 | - | 373 | van Oudtshoorn, Marcel | 1994 |
1015 | LG Stadtwerke München II | BY | 1:32,75 |
345 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | - | 354 | Humpert, Benedikt | 1995 |
355 | Jombi, Abel | 1995 | - | 371 | Vizjak, Alan | 1995 |
1020 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 1:33,0 |
551 | Fischer, Sebastian | 1994 | - | 552 | Hertlein, Simon | 1994 |
553 | Kronowetter, Fabian | 1992 | - | 554 | Marcour, Tim | 1993 |
555 | Roth, Sebastian | 1995 | - | 556 | Straub, Paul | 1995 |
1001 | LG Allgäu/Kempten I | BY | 1:44,02 |
1 | Dietrich, Stephan | 1994 | - | 2 | Lindner, Benedikt | 1994 |
4 | Saigger, Manuel | 1994 | - | 5 | Wilzbach, Sebastian | 1994 |
1004 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY |
46 | Bär, Raik | 1992 | - | 47 | Bär, Rouven | 1995 |
50 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | - | 54 | Vernickel, Kilian | 1992 |
56 | Widhammer, Andreas | 1993 |
1007 | TV Feldkirchen 1903 I | BY |
137 | Gebhard, Fabian | 1993 | - | 138 | Gross, Friedhelm | 1993 |
139 | Noisternig, Konstantin | 1994 | - | 140 | Schlichtmann, Robin | 1992 |
141 | Simon, Christoph | 1995 |
1008 | SV Germering I | BY |
170 | Bock, Tobias | 1992 | - | 171 | Müller, Alexander | 1993 |
172 | Pleiner, Fabian | 1993 | - | 173 | Stierhof, Marc | 1992 |
174 | Wolf, Patrick | 1993 |
1010 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
265 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | - | 266 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 |
268 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 | - | 269 | Leitenberger, Marcel | 1994 |
270 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | - | 272 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 |
274 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | - | 275 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 |
1011aW | LG Region Landshut II | BY |
267 | Franz, Christian | 1982 | - | 271 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 |
273 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 |
1013 | DJK Memmingen I | BY |
297 | Pollack, Moritz | 1993 | - | 299 | Rinderle, Johannes | 1993 |
300 | Schmidberger, Frank | 1993 | - | 302 | Stetter, Christoph | 1993 |
1018 | LG Passau I | BY |
423 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | - | 424 | Mikla, Maximilian | 1993 |
425 | Niller, Ludwig | 1994 | - | 426 | Wagensonner, Raphael | 1994 |
1019 | StG Penzberg/Murnau/Rottach I | BY |
431 | Gattinger, Sebastian | 1993 | - | 432 | Haderer, Stefan | 1993 |
434 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | - | 435 | Müller, Marc Kevin | 1994 |
452 | Oettl, Seppi | 1993 |
13 Staffeln |
Hochsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
39 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 1,96 | |
21 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,96 | |
22 | Potye, Tobias | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,91 | |
131 | Mattern, Moritz | 1994 | BY | SV Esting | 1,87 | |
456 | Gruber, Stefan | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 1,82 | |
346 | Bräuninger, Axel | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,81 | |
395 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,80 | |
340 | Vogel, Emanuel | 1994 | BY | ESV München | 1,78 | |
251 | Lechner, Simon | 1995 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 1,76 | |
124 | Langer, Timo | 1994 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 1,71 | |
525 | Bayer, Simon | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,70 | |
345 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,65 | |
138 | Gross, Friedhelm | 1993 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
254 | Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
14 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
50 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,10 | |
554 | Marcour, Tim | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4,01 | |
47 | Bär, Rouven | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3,80 | |
395 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 3,70 | |
501 | Hierl, Lukas | 1992 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 3,64 | |
449aW | Hinterstößer, Jürgen | 1958 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 3,50 | |
589 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 3,30 | |
525 | Bayer, Simon | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,80 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
253 | Anderl, Tobias | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 6,84 | |
39 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 6,83 | |
410 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 6,82 | |
56 | Widhammer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 6,53 | |
448 | Büchner, Alexander | 1992 | BY | SC Reichertshofen | 6,34 | |
191 | Frick, Manuel | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 6,25 | |
447 | Angermeier, Stefan | 1992 | BY | SC Reichertshofen | 5,89 | |
236 | Bauer, Florian | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,82 | |
38 | Brahm, Marius | 1993 | BY | LG Augsburg | 5,74 | |
543 | Sepp, Marcel | 1993 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 5,65 | |
345 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,54 | |
206 | Stifter, Robert | 1995 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 5,39 | |
365 | Schubert, Julian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,33 | |
238 | Rasumoff, Sergius | 1993 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,01 | |
178 | Niedermayr, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
251 | Lechner, Simon | 1995 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
252 | Toms, Andreas | 1994 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
394 | Fischer, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
472 | Groll-Anetsberger, Lukas | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
19 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung m J A | Start-Zeit:16.50 |
473 | Richter, Patrick | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 11,38 | |
239 | Roj, Philipp | 1993 | BY | LAZ Inn | 10,67 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss m J A 6 kg | Start-Zeit:11.25 |
122 | Eberl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 16,35 | |
123 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 15,30 | |
56 | Widhammer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 14,67 | |
39 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 14,28 | |
299 | Rinderle, Johannes | 1993 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 14,02 | |
119 | Koncar, Emanuel | 1993 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 13,01 | |
173 | Stierhof, Marc | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 12,82 | |
395 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 11,58 | |
576 | Siebenstich, Julian | 1994 | BY | LG Zusam | 11,35 | |
125 | Rüdiger, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 9,88 | |
364 | Schneider, Marcel | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
11 Teilnehmer |
60 m w J A | Start-Zeit:11.10 |
586aW | Röser, Doris | 1983 | VLV | TS Lauterach | 7,44 | |
523 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 7,62 | |
524 | Riedl, Martina | 1992 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 7,63 | |
446aW | Zimanyi, Susi | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7,73 | |
264 | Schmitt, Yvonne | 1994 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 7,95 | |
429 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 7,98 | |
462 | Bachmann, Corona | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,00 | |
230 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,04 | |
486 | Huber, Daniela | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,07 | |
197 | Krötzinger, Antonia | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 8,08 | |
453 | Kröll, Magdalena | 1992 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 8,09 | |
277 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,13 | |
280 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,20 | |
117 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 8,21 | |
100 | Griffel, Rebecca | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 8,24 | |
519 | Schott, Sophie | 1992 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,32 | |
430 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 8,34 | |
579 | Pompe, Sylvia | 1994 | BY | LG Zusam | 8,35 | |
558 | Decker, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,38 | |
37 | Wiedenmann, Lena | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streith | 8,41 | |
441 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,42 | |
189 | Will, Anna | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,44 | |
187 | Mühlbauer, Franziska | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,45 | |
227 | Lorenz, Tanja | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,46 | |
487 | Kistner, Larena | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,54 | |
32 | Rieger, Anne | 1993 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streith | 8,56 | |
8 | Lippok, Susanne | 1992 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 8,58 | |
592 | Stürzl, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | TSV Haag | 8,65 | |
183 | Dorn, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,66 | |
381 | Kinberger, Maria | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,66 | |
522 | Bergmann, Lisa | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,80 | |
15 | Hohenleitner, Amelie | 1993 | BY | TSV Altenmarkt/Alz | 8,80 | |
159 | Weiss, Anja | 1995 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 8,81 | |
10 | Reiter, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 8,83 | |
428 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | TSV Peiting | 8,88 | |
7 | Lerpscher, Michaela | 1992 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 8,95 | |
16 | Stadler, Anna | 1993 | BY | TSV Altenmarkt/Alz | 9,10 | |
12 | Wenzel, Anne Sophie | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | ||
13 | Zwick, Ulrike | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | ||
75 | Neugebauer, Maria | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
77 | Schlemer, Salome | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
107 | Blessing, Anja | 1993 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
211 | Thiele, Laura | 1994 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | ||
278 | Goldbrunner, Nadja | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
283 | Unterholzner, Lucia | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
284 | Wiethaler, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
474 | Bredl, Kristina | 1993 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
588 | Scheurer, Pilar | 1995 | BY | TSV Schleißheim |
48 Teilnehmer |
200 m w J A | Start-Zeit:15.20 |
446aW | Zimanyi, Susi | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 24,57 | |
429 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 24,96 | |
264 | Schmitt, Yvonne | 1994 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 25,41 | |
462 | Bachmann, Corona | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 25,74 | |
391 | Stronk, Laura | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,81 | |
381 | Kinberger, Maria | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 26,50 | |
227 | Lorenz, Tanja | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 26,68 | |
492 | Strixner, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 26,72 | |
541 | Schneider, Nicole | 1995 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 26,75 | |
100 | Griffel, Rebecca | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 26,75 | |
441 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 26,76 | |
261 | Luxenhofer, Theresa | 1993 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 26,84 | |
382 | Klasna, Nicole | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 26,84 | |
558 | Decker, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 26,90 | |
559 | Kölln, Saskia | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 27,00 | |
117 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 27,27 | |
538 | Hieble, Angelina | 1995 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 27,50 | |
430 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 27,74 | |
202 | Brutscher, Nadine | 1994 | BY | TV Haldenwang | 27,76 | |
579 | Pompe, Sylvia | 1994 | BY | LG Zusam | 27,90 | |
519 | Schott, Sophie | 1992 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 27,95 | |
491 | Strixner, Carina | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 28,01 | |
428 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | TSV Peiting | 29,59 | |
103 | Baumgartner, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 29,68 | |
14 | Gleisinger, Elisabeth | 1993 | BY | TSV Altenmarkt/Alz | 30,10 | |
16 | Stadler, Anna | 1993 | BY | TSV Altenmarkt/Alz | 31,50 | |
9 | Rathke, Bettina | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | ||
71 | Fortner, Martina | 1993 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
104 | Wirler, Johanna | 1992 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | ||
114 | Landherr, Corina | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
183 | Dorn, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
187 | Mühlbauer, Franziska | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
189 | Will, Anna | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
256 | Michalsky, Maria-Lisa | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
282 | Schömburg, Marion | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
324 | Müller, Laura | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
376 | Heim, Thea | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
384 | Lohr, Anne | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
487 | Kistner, Larena | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
522 | Bergmann, Lisa | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | ||
564 | Seligmann, Verena | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
567 | Wegener, Veronika | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
42 Teilnehmer |
400 m w J A | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
586 | Röser, Doris | 1983 | VLV | TS Lauterach | 53,89 | |
87 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 58,39 | |
381 | Kinberger, Maria | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 59,54 | |
437 | März, Ramona | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 60,99 | |
231 | Weidenhiller, Alica | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 61,36 | |
62 | Stich, Anna-Lena | 1994 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 61,69 | |
13 | Zwick, Ulrike | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 62,20 | |
305 | Micheller, Jennifer | 1992 | BY | TV Memmingen | 62,49 | |
44 | Stegelmann, Caren | 1993 | BY | LG Augsburg | 63,37 | |
259 | Egle, Sarah | 1993 | BY | Kissinger SC | 64,30 | |
318 | Diller, Bettina | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 66,29 | |
12 | Wenzel, Anne Sophie | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | ||
152 | Czogalla, Ramona | 1993 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
198 | Müller, Wanda | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
14 Teilnehmer |
800 m w J A | Start-Zeit:16.15 |
87 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 2:11,51 | |
496 | Geiger, Katrin | 1993 | BY | SV Steinheim | 2:18,69 | |
108 | Genck, Judith | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:19,17 | |
585aW | Wallner, Sophie | 1992 | TLV | LG Pletzer Hopfgarten | 2:19,88 | |
377 | Hering, Christina | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:22,82 | |
9 | Rathke, Bettina | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 2:24,26 | |
278 | Goldbrunner, Nadja | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:32,1 | |
578 | Kling, Selina | 1993 | BY | LG Zusam | 2:36,77 | |
103 | Baumgartner, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm |
9 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden w J A | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
240aW | Auer, Stephanie | 1990 | BY | LAZ Inn | 9,50 | |
570 | Scheid, Andrea | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 9,66 | |
244 | Giftthaler, Sandra | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 9,73 | |
522 | Bergmann, Lisa | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 9,93 | |
562 | Roth, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 9,95 | |
453 | Kröll, Magdalena | 1992 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 10,08 | |
242 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 10,33 | |
14 | Gleisinger, Elisabeth | 1993 | BY | TSV Altenmarkt/Alz | 10,80 | |
61 | Reichelt, Lara | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
248 | Timm, Milena | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
584 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
592 | Stürzl, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | TSV Haag |
12 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel w J A | Start-Zeit:17.50 |
1021 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 1:48,0 |
558 | Decker, Franziska | 1995 | - | 559 | Kölln, Saskia | 1995 |
562 | Roth, Franziska | 1993 | - | 563 | Segerer, Stefanie | 1993 |
564 | Seligmann, Verena | 1994 | - | 568 | Woyczyk, Jessica | 1993 |
1003 | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streith I | BY | 1:49,12 |
30 | Graber, Julia | 1995 | - | 32 | Rieger, Anne | 1993 |
34 | Saumweber, Melanie | 1994 | - | 37 | Wiedenmann, Lena | 1994 |
1009 | TSV Gräfelfing I | BY | 1:53,48 |
183 | Dorn, Alexandra | 1995 | - | 184 | Hadel, Ida | 1995 |
185 | Hartwig, Beate | 1995 | - | 187 | Mühlbauer, Franziska | 1994 |
189 | Will, Anna | 1994 |
1002 | LG Allgäu/Kempten I | BY | 1:54,39 |
7 | Lerpscher, Michaela | 1992 | - | 8 | Lippok, Susanne | 1992 |
9 | Rathke, Bettina | 1994 | - | 10 | Reiter, Stefanie | 1994 |
11 | Strohmayer, Mirjam | 1992 | - | 12 | Wenzel, Anne Sophie | 1994 |
13 | Zwick, Ulrike | 1994 |
1005 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY |
57 | Kappel, Isabella | 1994 | - | 59 | König, Merle | 1993 |
61 | Reichelt, Lara | 1993 | - | 62 | Stich, Anna-Lena | 1994 |
64 | Wackerle, Anja | 1993 | - | 65 | Wagner, Leonie | 1994 |
1006 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY |
71 | Fortner, Martina | 1993 | - | 73 | Jäger, Magdalena | 1995 |
75 | Neugebauer, Maria | 1994 | - | 77 | Schlemer, Salome | 1995 |
1012 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
276 | Endrös, Kathrin | 1994 | - | 277 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 |
279 | Hofbauer, Theresa | 1994 | - | 280 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 |
281 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | - | 282 | Schömburg, Marion | 1995 |
1017 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
376 | Heim, Thea | 1992 | - | 382 | Klasna, Nicole | 1993 |
390 | Seelos, Katharina | 1992 | - | 391 | Stronk, Laura | 1992 |
392 | Zimmermann, Franziska | 1993 |
8 Staffeln |
Hochsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:13.15 |
32 | Rieger, Anne | 1993 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streith | 1,80 | |
129 | Warneke, Sina | 1992 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 1,67 | |
498 | Bergsteiner, Nina | 1993 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 1,65 | |
568 | Woyczyk, Jessica | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,64 | |
198 | Müller, Wanda | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 1,61 | |
230 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,60 | |
380 | Kellner, Kristina | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,59 | |
43 | Scherer, Lara-Rosa | 1994 | BY | LG Augsburg | 1,59 | |
211 | Thiele, Laura | 1994 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 1,56 | |
392 | Zimmermann, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,55 | |
175 | Quiatkowsky, Marlena | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | 1,52 | |
15 | Hohenleitner, Amelie | 1993 | BY | TSV Altenmarkt/Alz | 1,48 | |
155 | Lindermayr, Lisa | 1992 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 1,45 | |
102 | Sedlbauer, Andrea | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 1,41 | |
64 | Wackerle, Anja | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
259 | Egle, Sarah | 1993 | BY | Kissinger SC | ||
593 | Baumann, Larissa | 1995 | BY | TSV Haag |
17 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
77 | Schlemer, Salome | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3,60 | |
277 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3,44 | |
532 | Höcketstaller, Katharina | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,10 | |
63 | Vernickel, Elisabeth | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2,93 | |
176 | Taryne, Claudia | 1993 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 2,88 | |
570 | Scheid, Andrea | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2,80 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:11.25 |
240aW | Auer, Stephanie | 1990 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,79 | |
117 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 5,71 | |
488 | Lohmeyer, Lisa | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 5,65 | |
486 | Huber, Daniela | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 5,57 | |
531 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,48 | |
176 | Taryne, Claudia | 1993 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 5,33 | |
242 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,28 | |
264 | Schmitt, Yvonne | 1994 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 5,27 | |
562 | Roth, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5,20 | |
324 | Müller, Laura | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 5,19 | |
202 | Brutscher, Nadine | 1994 | BY | TV Haldenwang | 5,18 | |
230 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,17 | |
276 | Endrös, Kathrin | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,17 | |
8 | Lippok, Susanne | 1992 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 5,15 | |
57 | Kappel, Isabella | 1994 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 5,09 | |
64 | Wackerle, Anja | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,97 | |
61 | Reichelt, Lara | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,95 | |
84 | Diebold, Annalena | 1994 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 4,93 | |
155 | Lindermayr, Lisa | 1992 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 4,88 | |
44 | Stegelmann, Caren | 1993 | BY | LG Augsburg | 4,88 | |
248 | Timm, Milena | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4,86 | |
102 | Sedlbauer, Andrea | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 4,73 | |
15 | Hohenleitner, Amelie | 1993 | BY | TSV Altenmarkt/Alz | 4,70 | |
103 | Baumgartner, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 4,68 | |
114 | Landherr, Corina | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4,68 | |
14 | Gleisinger, Elisabeth | 1993 | BY | TSV Altenmarkt/Alz | 4,63 | |
159 | Weiss, Anja | 1995 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 4,54 | |
16 | Stadler, Anna | 1993 | BY | TSV Altenmarkt/Alz | 4,50 |
28 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung w J A | Start-Zeit:16.50 |
244 | Giftthaler, Sandra | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 11,26 | |
584 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 10,57 | |
159 | Weiss, Anja | 1995 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 10,12 | |
474 | Bredl, Kristina | 1993 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 10,06 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss w J A 4 kg | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
531 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 14,13 | |
128 | Warneke, Nele | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 13,03 | |
409 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 11,84 | |
257 | Weiss, Karen | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,12 | |
129 | Warneke, Sina | 1992 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 10,98 | |
572 | Werkstetter, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 10,66 | |
42 | Rogal, Tanja | 1994 | BY | LG Augsburg | 10,51 | |
319 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10,34 | |
102 | Sedlbauer, Andrea | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 10,33 | |
453 | Kröll, Magdalena | 1992 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 9,57 | |
111 | Huber, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 9,48 | |
562 | Roth, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 9,20 | |
488 | Lohmeyer, Lisa | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,69 | |
522 | Bergmann, Lisa | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,66 | |
599 | Voß, Vivien | 1995 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 8,51 | |
109 | Gnad, Rebekka | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 8,43 | |
159 | Weiss, Anja | 1995 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 8,27 | |
16 | Stadler, Anna | 1993 | BY | TSV Altenmarkt/Alz | 8,25 | |
104 | Wirler, Johanna | 1992 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | ||
442 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
486 | Huber, Daniela | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt |
21 Teilnehmer |
60 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:10.25 |
573 | Beyer, Alex | 1997 | BY | LG Zusam | 7,90 | |
481 | Lück, Manuel | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,05 | |
459 | Mühlbacher, Michael | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,32 | |
148 | Sani, Luca | 1997 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 8,63 | |
455 | Gambs, Kilian | 1998 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,64 | |
151 | Wiemann, Tjarr-Sören | 1997 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 8,70 | |
466 | Huber, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 9,14 | |
215 | Hackner, Felix | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10,11 | |
417 | Obermeier, Josef | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 10,23 | |
99 | Schneider, Martin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 10,55 | |
26 | Kammler, Fabio | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streith | ||
29 | Wiedemann, Thomas | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streith | ||
55 | Viehhauser, Max | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
68 | Trauboth, Killian | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
180 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
216 | Hess, Jakob | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
219 | Schlüß, Markus | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
220 | Spreng, Nico | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
293 | Fischbäck, Stefan | 1997 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
295 | Strachotta, Livius | 1998 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
308 | Ammann, Florian | 1997 | BY | TSV Mindelheim | ||
313 | Knauer, Martin | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
337 | Dolguikh, Aljoscha | 1997 | BY | ESV München | ||
347 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
403 | Walser, Markus | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
418 | Schneider, Johannes | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
436 | Thalbauer, Dominik | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
505 | Bartels, Tillmann | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
506 | Hammedinger, Wolfgang | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
528 | Peinhofer, Simon | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
549 | Babl, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
31 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:17.15 |
580 | Friesl, Alexander | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 2:54,71 | |
503 | Schwartz, Stefan | 1997 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 2:57,64 | |
450 | Korbany, David | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 3:03,76 | |
433 | Jäger, Tom | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 3:06,49 | |
334 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 3:24,41 | |
415 | Kauzner, Franz | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 3:33,48 | |
418 | Schneider, Johannes | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 3:41,82 | |
40 | Weisheit, Brian | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
216 | Hess, Jakob | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
293 | Fischbäck, Stefan | 1997 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
295 | Strachotta, Livius | 1998 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
316 | Roth, Bernhard | 1997 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
356 | Kapfenberger, Ben | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
459 | Mühlbacher, Michael | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
14 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:14.15 |
334 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 9,68 | |
459 | Mühlbacher, Michael | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 10,18 | |
415 | Kauzner, Franz | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 10,28 | |
215 | Hackner, Felix | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10,35 | |
481 | Lück, Manuel | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 10,46 | |
467 | Seidel, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 10,56 | |
219 | Schlüß, Markus | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10,60 | |
527 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 10,89 | |
466 | Huber, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 11,63 | |
418 | Schneider, Johannes | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,88 | |
20 | Kurz, Christoph | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
55 | Viehhauser, Max | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
68 | Trauboth, Killian | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
298 | Reichle, Noah | 1997 | BY | DJK Memmingen | ||
347 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
399 | Hoffmann, Christoph | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
436 | Thalbauer, Dominik | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
17 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
347 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,63 | |
20 | Kurz, Christoph | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,52 | |
334 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 1,50 | |
298 | Reichle, Noah | 1997 | BY | DJK Memmingen | ||
399 | Hoffmann, Christoph | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
480 | Kerger, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt |
6 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
467 | Seidel, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 2,74 | |
400 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 2,70 | |
180 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,65 | |
527 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,40 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:12.40 |
573 | Beyer, Alex | 1997 | BY | LG Zusam | 5,21 | |
481 | Lück, Manuel | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 5,08 | |
151 | Wiemann, Tjarr-Sören | 1997 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 5,04 | |
308 | Ammann, Florian | 1997 | BY | TSV Mindelheim | 5,00 | |
313 | Knauer, Martin | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4,99 | |
148 | Sani, Luca | 1997 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 4,90 | |
347 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,81 | |
417 | Obermeier, Josef | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4,76 | |
436 | Thalbauer, Dominik | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4,70 | |
455 | Gambs, Kilian | 1998 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 4,57 | |
459 | Mühlbacher, Michael | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 4,52 | |
549 | Babl, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4,50 | |
219 | Schlüß, Markus | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4,41 | |
55 | Viehhauser, Max | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,28 | |
527 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,23 | |
295 | Strachotta, Livius | 1998 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 4,19 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:12.10 |
99 | Schneider, Martin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 12,14 | |
334 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 10,25 | |
417 | Obermeier, Josef | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9,82 | |
545 | Goettl, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 9,33 | |
468 | Voß, Jannik | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 9,27 | |
480 | Kerger, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,91 | |
418 | Schneider, Johannes | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,47 | |
219 | Schlüß, Markus | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,33 | |
528 | Peinhofer, Simon | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 8,09 | |
182 | Zollner, Jakob | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
215 | Hackner, Felix | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
220 | Spreng, Nico | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
403 | Walser, Markus | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
505 | Bartels, Tillmann | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
506 | Hammedinger, Wolfgang | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
15 Teilnehmer |
60 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
372 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,59 | |
454 | Alt, Benedikt | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 7,86 | |
41 | Ziegler, Manuel | 1996 | BY | LG Augsburg | 7,92 | |
339 | Klaer, Julius | 1996 | BY | ESV München | 8,03 | |
507 | Hopf, Björn | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,07 | |
232 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 8,13 | |
438 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,15 | |
3 | Ott, Lars | 1996 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 8,18 | |
312 | Hollweck, Marco | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,20 | |
575 | Klein, Tim | 1996 | BY | LG Zusam | 8,20 | |
577 | Snobischtschev, Michael | 1996 | BY | LG Zusam | 8,25 | |
574 | Grandel, Andre | 1996 | BY | LG Zusam | 8,30 | |
457 | Kapferer, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,36 | |
233 | Deppner, Markus | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 8,36 | |
145 | Bauer, Raphael | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 8,39 | |
479 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,39 | |
444 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 8,46 | |
25 | Hartmann, Marc | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streith | 8,46 | |
478 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,48 | |
234 | Sipos, Andor | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 8,53 | |
81 | Pilz, Michael | 1996 | BY | SV Eintracht Berglern | 8,56 | |
314 | Lortz, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,80 | |
310 | Dietrich, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 9,00 | |
90 | Amberger, David | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 9,00 | |
193 | Rott, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 12,83 | |
18 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
23 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
51 | Otremba, Nicolas | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
181 | Weichselgartner, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
237 | Fleischer, Marcel | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
294 | Sigl, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
311 | Frey, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
338 | Fuchs, Peter | 1996 | BY | ESV München | ||
343 | Andersz, Kaj | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
361 | Plikat, Patrick | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
363 | Rothenfußer, Peter | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
369 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
393 | Stokes, Eric | 1996 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | ||
397 | Gremm, Michael | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
398 | Himmler, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
402 | Triantafyllu, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
484 | Unterluggauer, Florian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
485 | Unterluggauer, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt |
43 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:17.25 |
372 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:40,94 | |
361 | Plikat, Patrick | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:49,82 | |
91 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 2:50,00 | |
502 | Padberg, Kenneth | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 2:54,45 | |
53 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2:56,0 | |
98 | Kappelmeier, Quirin | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2:57,88 | |
49 | Endres, Alexander | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3:02,0 | |
48 | Dietel, Johannes | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3:03,0 | |
358 | Mendel, Moritz | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3:03,71 | |
90 | Amberger, David | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 3:06,00 | |
575 | Klein, Tim | 1996 | BY | LG Zusam | 3:12,35 | |
460 | Schlosser, Simon | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 3:17,26 | |
458 | Lang, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 3:17,94 | |
136 | Weidner, Ferdinand | 1996 | BY | TSV Feldafing | ||
200 | Lengefeld, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TV Haldenwang | ||
294 | Sigl, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
315 | Maier, Florian | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
359 | Mohseni, Hani | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
484 | Unterluggauer, Florian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt |
19 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
482 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,21 | |
479 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,29 | |
526 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,36 | |
478 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,89 | |
91 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 10,00 | |
232 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 10,03 | |
438 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,14 | |
90 | Amberger, David | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 10,20 | |
201 | Mühlegg, Janis | 1996 | BY | TV Haldenwang | 10,40 | |
41 | Ziegler, Manuel | 1996 | BY | LG Augsburg | 10,68 | |
213 | Altenbuchner, Adam | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,09 | |
25 | Hartmann, Marc | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streith | 13,44 | |
3 | Ott, Lars | 1996 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | ||
18 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
19 | Gasser, Lucas | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
51 | Otremba, Nicolas | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
52 | Rentz, David | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
250 | Kraus, Leonhard | 1996 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
361 | Plikat, Patrick | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
369 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
397 | Gremm, Michael | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
398 | Himmler, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
401 | Schuschke, Stefan | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
402 | Triantafyllu, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
509 | Vogt, Christopher | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
25 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:16.15 |
535 | Huber, Manuel | 1996 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 1,68 | |
401 | Schuschke, Stefan | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,66 | |
482 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,63 | |
233 | Deppner, Markus | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 1,60 | |
341 | Zanzinger, Michael | 1996 | BY | ESV München | 1,59 | |
19 | Gasser, Lucas | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,58 | |
396 | Gilch, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,53 | |
192 | Pickl, Janik | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
507 | Hopf, Björn | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
509 | Vogt, Christopher | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
10 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
482 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 3,90 | |
91 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 3,10 | |
52 | Rentz, David | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3,04 | |
179 | Stolmár, Fabian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,01 | |
193 | Rott, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2,84 | |
181 | Weichselgartner, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,65 | |
314 | Lortz, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2,60 | |
396 | Gilch, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 2,51 | |
398 | Himmler, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 2,44 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:16.50 |
454 | Alt, Benedikt | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 5,74 | |
237 | Fleischer, Marcel | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,53 | |
509 | Vogt, Christopher | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 5,50 | |
482 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 5,49 | |
369 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,45 | |
401 | Schuschke, Stefan | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 5,44 | |
438 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 5,43 | |
479 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 5,41 | |
213 | Altenbuchner, Adam | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,39 | |
232 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 5,39 | |
312 | Hollweck, Marco | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 5,24 | |
234 | Sipos, Andor | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 5,08 | |
444 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 5,02 | |
201 | Mühlegg, Janis | 1996 | BY | TV Haldenwang | 5,02 | |
41 | Ziegler, Manuel | 1996 | BY | LG Augsburg | 5,01 | |
526 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,00 | |
478 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,97 | |
339 | Klaer, Julius | 1996 | BY | ESV München | 4,81 | |
457 | Kapferer, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 4,79 | |
179 | Stolmár, Fabian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,70 | |
3 | Ott, Lars | 1996 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 4,57 | |
485 | Unterluggauer, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,29 | |
250 | Kraus, Leonhard | 1996 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
363 | Rothenfußer, Peter | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
24 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:13.15 |
526 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 13,93 | |
479 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 13,26 | |
91 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 11,42 | |
343 | Andersz, Kaj | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,13 | |
23 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 11,00 | |
41 | Ziegler, Manuel | 1996 | BY | LG Augsburg | 10,89 | |
402 | Triantafyllu, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 10,76 | |
310 | Dietrich, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10,60 | |
478 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 10,54 | |
396 | Gilch, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 10,28 | |
361 | Plikat, Patrick | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,16 | |
454 | Alt, Benedikt | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 9,52 | |
203 | Vogl, Konstantin | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 9,41 | |
81 | Pilz, Michael | 1996 | BY | SV Eintracht Berglern | 8,65 | |
234 | Sipos, Andor | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 8,59 | |
25 | Hartmann, Marc | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streith | 8,46 | |
457 | Kapferer, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,27 | |
233 | Deppner, Markus | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 7,91 | |
192 | Pickl, Janik | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
201 | Mühlegg, Janis | 1996 | BY | TV Haldenwang | ||
213 | Altenbuchner, Adam | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
363 | Rothenfußer, Peter | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
367 | Schupp, Jonas | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
369 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
484 | Unterluggauer, Florian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
485 | Unterluggauer, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
507 | Hopf, Björn | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
590 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
28 Teilnehmer |
60 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
518 | Reindel, Viviana | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,20 | |
464 | Hauck, Anabelle | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,27 | |
69 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,33 | |
94 | Rohrmoser, Theresa | 1997 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 8,33 | |
118 | Schneider, Ramona | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 8,45 | |
121 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 8,51 | |
320 | Hoffmann, Antonia | 1997 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,64 | |
510 | Baumann, Nadja | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,80 | |
517 | Obermeier, Lisa | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,50 | |
511 | Koenig, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,50 | |
513 | Landgraf, Christina | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,50 | |
515 | Müller, Sandra | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,50 | |
516 | Niedermayr, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,50 | |
494 | Debong, Michelle | 1997 | BY | SV Steinheim | 10,39 | |
287 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 10,64 | |
504 | Prim, Kimberly | 1998 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 10,69 | |
285 | Drück, Isabelle | 1997 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 10,77 | |
101 | Pfeiffer, Vanessa | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 11,75 | |
24 | Preschel, Nadine | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
35 | Schoellhorn, Hannah | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streith | ||
36 | Wiedemann, Jana | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streith | ||
58 | Kurz, Anna | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
66 | Wenninger, Nicole | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
70 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
76 | Rieger, Anne | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
82 | Benner, Tanja | 1997 | BY | SV Eintracht Berglern | ||
86 | Krebs, Lena | 1997 | BY | TSV Bobingen | ||
89 | Schwarz, Lisa | 1997 | BY | TSV Bobingen | ||
93 | Müller, Stephanie | 1997 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
96 | Seifriz, Alina | 1997 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
97 | Seifriz, Samira | 1997 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
130 | Zampach, Caroline | 1997 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
160 | Artinger, Annalena | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
162 | Meier, Laura | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
164 | Plank, Sarah | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
196 | Hanslbauer, Anna | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
207 | Adam, Laura | 1998 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | ||
210 | Riedel, Hannah | 1997 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | ||
222 | Deifel, Maria | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
224 | Hlavatsch, Sabrina | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
246 | Krempl, Maria | 1997 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
288 | Braun, Sofie | 1998 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
289 | Lückhoff, Eva | 1998 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
292 | Weinzierl, Lisa | 1997 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
303 | Miorin, Luisa | 1997 | BY | DJK Memmingen | ||
321 | Jacobi, Ramona | 1997 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
322 | Kowollik, Ann-Sophie | 1997 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
375 | Beck, Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
387 | Nowosad, Lisa | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
404 | Fischhaber, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
405 | Landthaler, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
406 | Landthaler, Ramona | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
407 | Schmidts, Doreen | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
408 | Veil, Jenny | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
419 | Behringer, Franca | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
594 | Beis, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Haag | ||
595 | Baumann, Vanessa | 1997 | BY | TSV Haag | ||
596 | Wittmann, Teresa | 1997 | BY | Kissinger SC | ||
597 | Bahr, Josefine | 1997 | BY | Kissinger SC |
59 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:16.25 |
581 | Baumann, Marina | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 2:19,68 | |
582 | Goestl, Lena | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 2:25,62 | |
540 | Popp, Aliena | 1997 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 2:27,00 | |
547 | Hackl, Theresa | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 2:28,87 | |
542 | Trunzer, Pia | 1997 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 2:31,00 | |
113 | Kraus, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:34,40 | |
226 | Lau, Michelle | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:36,28 | |
539 | Linder, Annika | 1997 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 2:37,00 | |
92 | Eickmeyer, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV Bogen | 2:40,00 | |
490 | Rappold, Marina | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 2:40,04 | |
465 | Kamml, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:40,90 | |
495 | Fleschutz, Sara | 1997 | BY | SV Steinheim | 2:45,07 | |
116 | Mohssin, Sarah | 1998 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:45,60 | |
115 | Loibl, Lyann | 1998 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:50,20 | |
546 | Fenzl, Ramona | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 2:52,50 | |
74 | Mädler, Johanna | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
79 | Trebesius, Maria | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
120 | Koncar, Tamara | 1997 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
385 | Lohr, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
387 | Nowosad, Lisa | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
389 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
405 | Landthaler, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
408 | Veil, Jenny | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland |
23 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:13.15 |
534 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,65 | |
118 | Schneider, Ramona | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 9,82 | |
69 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 9,87 | |
518 | Reindel, Viviana | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,90 | |
320 | Hoffmann, Antonia | 1997 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 9,99 | |
92 | Eickmeyer, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV Bogen | 10,10 | |
332 | Weber, Lara Maria | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 10,22 | |
497 | Maier, Maresa | 1997 | BY | SV Steinheim | 10,22 | |
209 | Elger, Luisa | 1997 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 10,27 | |
330 | Luber, Lea | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 10,45 | |
510 | Baumann, Nadja | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 10,50 | |
533 | Prochnow, Anna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 10,59 | |
333 | Zwerger, Carolina | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 10,76 | |
513 | Landgraf, Christina | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 10,80 | |
465 | Kamml, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 10,82 | |
97 | Seifriz, Samira | 1997 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 10,83 | |
463 | Gebhard, Anna | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 10,6 | |
464 | Hauck, Anabelle | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 10,88 | |
329 | Gerl, Susanne | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 10,92 | |
229 | Schulte, Lilli | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10,96 | |
93 | Müller, Stephanie | 1997 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 11,03 | |
419 | Behringer, Franca | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,13 | |
208 | Böswirth, Marina | 1997 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 11,37 | |
285 | Drück, Isabelle | 1997 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 11,48 | |
287 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 11,56 | |
24 | Preschel, Nadine | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
33 | Rieger, Maria | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streith | ||
58 | Kurz, Anna | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
66 | Wenninger, Nicole | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
70 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
76 | Rieger, Anne | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
80 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
82 | Benner, Tanja | 1997 | BY | SV Eintracht Berglern | ||
96 | Seifriz, Alina | 1997 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
160 | Artinger, Annalena | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
164 | Plank, Sarah | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
221 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
241 | Baumgärtl, Magdalena | 1997 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
246 | Krempl, Maria | 1997 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
255 | Kirchner, Franziska | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
303 | Miorin, Luisa | 1997 | BY | DJK Memmingen | ||
375 | Beck, Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
379 | Huber, Paulina | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
404 | Fischhaber, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
405 | Landthaler, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
406 | Landthaler, Ramona | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
407 | Schmidts, Doreen | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
408 | Veil, Jenny | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland |
48 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:11.10 |
534 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,60 | |
497 | Maier, Maresa | 1997 | BY | SV Steinheim | 1,56 | |
35 | Schoellhorn, Hannah | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streith | 1,52 | |
379 | Huber, Paulina | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,52 | |
121 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,46 | |
325 | Nowak, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,44 | |
92 | Eickmeyer, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV Bogen | 1,43 | |
209 | Elger, Luisa | 1997 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 1,40 | |
221 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,40 | |
422 | Wimmer, Celina | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,34 | |
33 | Rieger, Maria | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streith | ||
70 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
160 | Artinger, Annalena | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
255 | Kirchner, Franziska | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
288 | Braun, Sofie | 1998 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
375 | Beck, Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
389 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
407 | Schmidts, Doreen | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
463 | Gebhard, Anna | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
510 | Baumann, Nadja | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
529 | Gablik, Andrea | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
21 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
80 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2,65 | |
533 | Prochnow, Anna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,45 | |
530 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,30 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
121 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 5,01 | |
534 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,91 | |
497 | Maier, Maresa | 1997 | BY | SV Steinheim | 4,84 | |
94 | Rohrmoser, Theresa | 1997 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 4,81 | |
463 | Gebhard, Anna | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 4,78 | |
330 | Luber, Lea | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 4,70 | |
24 | Preschel, Nadine | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | 4,70 | |
118 | Schneider, Ramona | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4,69 | |
464 | Hauck, Anabelle | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 4,66 | |
35 | Schoellhorn, Hannah | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streith | 4,61 | |
229 | Schulte, Lilli | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4,55 | |
97 | Seifriz, Samira | 1997 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 4,52 | |
96 | Seifriz, Alina | 1997 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 4,51 | |
288 | Braun, Sofie | 1998 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 4,50 | |
196 | Hanslbauer, Anna | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 4,49 | |
596 | Wittmann, Teresa | 1997 | BY | Kissinger SC | 4,48 | |
287 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 4,47 | |
208 | Böswirth, Marina | 1997 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 4,44 | |
332 | Weber, Lara Maria | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 4,44 | |
221 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4,44 | |
66 | Wenninger, Nicole | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,41 | |
222 | Deifel, Maria | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4,40 | |
494 | Debong, Michelle | 1997 | BY | SV Steinheim | 4,37 |
23 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
389 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,08 | |
255 | Kirchner, Franziska | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 9,48 | |
530 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 8,66 | |
464 | Hauck, Anabelle | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,34 | |
210 | Riedel, Hannah | 1997 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 8,33 | |
221 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 7,86 | |
465 | Kamml, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 7,73 | |
333 | Zwerger, Carolina | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 7,63 | |
329 | Gerl, Susanne | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 7,37 | |
101 | Pfeiffer, Vanessa | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 7,26 | |
33 | Rieger, Maria | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streith | ||
36 | Wiedemann, Jana | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streith | ||
58 | Kurz, Anna | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
69 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
80 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
93 | Müller, Stephanie | 1997 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
120 | Koncar, Tamara | 1997 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
162 | Meier, Laura | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
164 | Plank, Sarah | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
229 | Schulte, Lilli | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
241 | Baumgärtl, Magdalena | 1997 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
517 | Obermeier, Lisa | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
518 | Reindel, Viviana | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
597 | Bahr, Josefine | 1997 | BY | Kissinger SC |
24 Teilnehmer |
60 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:10.40 |
520 | Wolf, Isabel | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,16 | |
260 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 8,25 | |
565 | Straub, Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,28 | |
225 | Langmeir, Johanna | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,29 | |
328 | Förster, Annika | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 8,32 | |
475 | Holzhauser, Denise | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 8,39 | |
262 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 8,43 | |
461 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,44 | |
469 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 8,47 | |
470 | Grote, Melanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 8,51 | |
439 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,52 | |
291 | Straßer, Maximiliane | 1996 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 8,71 | |
165 | Frank, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 8,73 | |
514 | Mieden, Hannah | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,79 | |
571 | Schmölz, Julia | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 8,80 | |
143 | Vodermaier, Julia | 1996 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 8,81 | |
142 | Simon, Katharina | 1996 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 8,83 | |
169 | Oehring, Vera | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 8,84 | |
163 | Petrasch, Alexandra | 1996 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 8,88 | |
443 | Spitlbauer, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,90 | |
168 | Ober, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 8,93 | |
166 | Kuepfer, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 8,96 | |
512 | Kranz, Annika | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,96 | |
323 | Mack, Selina | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 9,00 | |
199 | Weschta, Mona-Marie | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 9,12 | |
445 | Wagner, Catharina | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 9,36 | |
342 | Radinger, Marlene | 1996 | BY | MTV 79 München | 9,60 | |
228 | Moßburger, Michaela | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,54 | |
204 | Scheibenzuber, Marlen | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 13,55 | |
223 | Eberle, Sophia | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,66 | |
286 | Räpple, Veronika | 1996 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 14,65 | |
6 | Frolov, Kristina | 1996 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | ||
60 | Lerche, Sabine | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
72 | Gschwendtner, Christina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
78 | Seidel, Tamara | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
85 | Hitzelberger, Sophie | 1996 | BY | TSV Bobingen | ||
88 | Riedlberger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Bobingen | ||
95 | Santjohanser, Alina | 1996 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
112 | Humburger, Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
126 | Bals, Angelika | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
127 | Hock, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
156 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
158 | Mittermeier, Franziska | 1996 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | ||
161 | Johannessen, Katrine | 1996 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
167 | Nemecek, Denise | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
186 | Heiß, Franziska | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
188 | Sitte, Mona | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
212 | Zimmer, Franziska | 1996 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | ||
296 | Schart, Nina | 1996 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
309 | Kienle, Janina | 1996 | BY | TSV Mindelheim | ||
326 | Becker, Alisa | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | ||
374 | Albert, Melanie | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
378 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
383 | Lamptey, Clarissa | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
388 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
420 | Hadrian, Gabriela | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
421 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
500 | Escher, Regina | 1996 | BY | TV Türkheim | ||
544 | Herrmann, Karolina | 1996 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | ||
557 | Bies, Laura | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
587 | Witte, Claudia | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
626 | Beaudoin, Margot | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
62 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:16.50 |
378 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:20,30 | |
476 | Schiller, Laura-Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 2:24,07 | |
112 | Humburger, Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:25,01 | |
134 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 2:26,59 | |
235 | Schuberth, Johanna | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 2:29,92 | |
263 | Sager, Salome | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 2:30,14 | |
110 | Groß, Frauke | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:32,34 | |
477 | Huber, Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 2:33,22 | |
493 | Straßner, Sina | 1996 | BY | TSV Simbach | 2:33,90 | |
583 | Hromatka, Isabella | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 2:34,96 | |
566 | Trautmann, Amelie Carola | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:38,88 | |
548 | Maier, Michaela | 1996 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 2:54,2 | |
126 | Bals, Angelika | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
161 | Johannessen, Katrine | 1996 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
258 | Ahlborn, Sabrina | 1996 | BY | Kissinger SC | ||
290 | Meier, Eva | 1996 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
296 | Schart, Nina | 1996 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
374 | Albert, Melanie | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
427 | de Langen, Marijke | 1996 | BY | LG Passau | ||
514 | Mieden, Hannah | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
561 | Lyri, Renate | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
587 | Witte, Claudia | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
626 | Beaudoin, Margot | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
23 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
262 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 9,20 | |
489 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,49 | |
439 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 9,51 | |
520 | Wolf, Isabel | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,68 | |
327 | Brettschneider, Carina | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 9,76 | |
440 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 9,80 | |
167 | Nemecek, Denise | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 10,00 | |
142 | Simon, Katharina | 1996 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 10,05 | |
331 | Utschneider, Daniela | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 10,23 | |
328 | Förster, Annika | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 10,32 | |
471 | Rogler, Anita | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 10,36 | |
168 | Ober, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 10,41 | |
143 | Vodermaier, Julia | 1996 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 10,41 | |
45 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 10,51 | |
443 | Spitlbauer, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,55 | |
342 | Radinger, Marlene | 1996 | BY | MTV 79 München | 11,00 | |
169 | Oehring, Vera | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 11,83 | |
166 | Kuepfer, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 14,73 | |
286 | Räpple, Veronika | 1996 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 15,06 | |
31 | Hampp, Ramona | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streith | ||
60 | Lerche, Sabine | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
72 | Gschwendtner, Christina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
78 | Seidel, Tamara | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
85 | Hitzelberger, Sophie | 1996 | BY | TSV Bobingen | ||
88 | Riedlberger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Bobingen | ||
127 | Hock, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
154 | Hasenbein, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
157 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
195 | Groß, Jacqueline | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
199 | Weschta, Mona-Marie | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
212 | Zimmer, Franziska | 1996 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | ||
228 | Moßburger, Michaela | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
243 | Berggold, Julia | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
245 | Krempl, Christina | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
247 | Scheffel, Veronika | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
323 | Mack, Selina | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
326 | Becker, Alisa | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | ||
378 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
386 | Messerer, Antonia | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
388 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
451 | Kocevar, Tina | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
557 | Bies, Laura | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
561 | Lyri, Renate | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
587 | Witte, Claudia | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
44 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:12.20 |
489 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,66 | |
440 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,54 | |
469 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 1,54 | |
135 | Raith, Antonia | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 1,51 | |
309 | Kienle, Janina | 1996 | BY | TSV Mindelheim | 1,49 | |
225 | Langmeir, Johanna | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,48 | |
165 | Frank, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 1,48 | |
169 | Oehring, Vera | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 1,48 | |
204 | Scheibenzuber, Marlen | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1,40 | |
157 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
163 | Petrasch, Alexandra | 1996 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
383 | Lamptey, Clarissa | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
499 | Kainzmaier, Pia | 1996 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
514 | Mieden, Hannah | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
560 | Lang, Verena | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
15 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
186 | Heiß, Franziska | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,30 | |
188 | Sitte, Mona | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,70 | |
177 | Wörle, Johanna | 1996 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 2,40 | |
571 | Schmölz, Julia | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2,20 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:15.20 |
327 | Brettschneider, Carina | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 5,19 | |
489 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 5,16 | |
45 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 5,10 | |
328 | Förster, Annika | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 5,10 | |
440 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 5,07 | |
439 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 5,00 | |
245 | Krempl, Christina | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,00 | |
331 | Utschneider, Daniela | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 4,98 | |
262 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 4,82 | |
195 | Groß, Jacqueline | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 4,76 | |
520 | Wolf, Isabel | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,74 | |
135 | Raith, Antonia | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 4,68 | |
560 | Lang, Verena | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4,62 | |
469 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 4,60 | |
512 | Kranz, Annika | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,50 | |
514 | Mieden, Hannah | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,50 | |
571 | Schmölz, Julia | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 4,50 | |
167 | Nemecek, Denise | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 4,49 | |
243 | Berggold, Julia | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4,44 | |
223 | Eberle, Sophia | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4,42 | |
500 | Escher, Regina | 1996 | BY | TV Türkheim | 4,42 | |
471 | Rogler, Anita | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 4,40 | |
165 | Frank, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 4,39 | |
166 | Kuepfer, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 4,38 | |
258 | Ahlborn, Sabrina | 1996 | BY | Kissinger SC | 4,38 |
25 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:15.40 |
17 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 12,51 | |
243 | Berggold, Julia | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 10,77 | |
569 | Hager, Theresa | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 10,75 | |
153 | Elbl, Selina | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 10,30 | |
157 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 9,93 | |
245 | Krempl, Christina | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 9,43 | |
471 | Rogler, Anita | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 9,36 | |
445 | Wagner, Catharina | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 8,30 | |
168 | Ober, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 7,89 | |
6 | Frolov, Kristina | 1996 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | ||
31 | Hampp, Ramona | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streith | ||
60 | Lerche, Sabine | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
72 | Gschwendtner, Christina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
78 | Seidel, Tamara | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
95 | Santjohanser, Alina | 1996 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
143 | Vodermaier, Julia | 1996 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
154 | Hasenbein, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
158 | Mittermeier, Franziska | 1996 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | ||
161 | Johannessen, Katrine | 1996 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
247 | Scheffel, Veronika | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
378 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
388 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
22 Teilnehmer |