Schülerinnen
D
Schülerinnen C
Schüler D
Schüler C
Schüler B
Schüler A
Schülerinnen B
Schülerinnen A
|
97
|
Schneider,
Anna |
2004 |
BY
|
SV
Putzbrunn |
||
98
|
Wagner,
Annica |
2003 |
BY
|
SV
Putzbrunn |
||
99
|
Michl,
Elinor |
2003 |
BY
|
SV
Putzbrunn |
||
128
|
Hutter,
Antonie |
2003 |
BY
|
USC
München |
||
129
|
Stadie,
Olivia |
2004 |
BY
|
USC
München |
||
132
|
van
Taack, Sophia |
2004 |
BY
|
TSV
Forstenried |
||
152
|
Wiedenbauer, Veronika |
2004 |
BY
|
LG
Team Isartal |
7 Teilnehmer |
77
|
Lemke,
Natalie |
2002 |
BY
|
TSV
München-Ost |
||
124
|
Kienle,
Anna-Lena |
2002 |
BY
|
USC
München |
||
125
|
Geyer,
Anne |
2002 |
BY
|
USC
München |
||
126
|
Mayrhofer,
Lara |
2002 |
BY
|
USC
München |
||
127
|
Hahnefeld,
Caja |
2002 |
BY
|
USC
München |
||
133
|
Gruber,
Lisa |
2002 |
BY
|
TSV
Forstenried |
||
135
|
Bailey,
Cassandra |
2002 |
BY
|
TSV
München-Ost |
||
499
|
Piroch, Jil |
2002 |
BY
|
TSV
Forstenried |
8 Teilnehmer |
|
25
|
Pazarkaya, Ece |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
26
|
Sporrer, Smilla |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
27
|
Niepel, Alisa |
2001 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
28
|
Lehmann,
Anna |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
29
|
Steiger,
Paula |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
30
|
Wolter,
Zoé |
2001 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
31
|
Simic,
Anna |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
32
|
Waibler, Nina |
2001 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
33
|
Stahl,
Veronica |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
34
|
Jaeschke,
Denise |
2001 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
64
|
Creutzner, Marcella |
2002 |
BY
|
TSV
Weilheim |
||
65
|
Hermann,
Maike |
2001 |
BY
|
TSV
Weilheim |
||
66
|
Ehardsberger, Anja |
2001 |
BY
|
TSV
Weilheim |
||
67
|
Perwitzschky, Lisa |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
Weilheim |
||
68
|
Puchner, Sophie |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
Weilheim |
||
69
|
Frank,
Nicole |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
Weilheim |
||
77
|
Lemke,
Natalie |
2002 |
BY
|
TSV
München-Ost |
||
78
|
Lemke,
Valerie |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
München-Ost |
||
79
|
Korn,
Amalie |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
München-Ost |
||
80
|
Rothenfüßer, Stepahnie |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
München-Ost |
||
81
|
Staudhammer, Elisabeth |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
München-Ost |
||
82
|
Brand,
Nora |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
München-Ost |
||
83
|
Dantzler, Selina |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
München-Ost |
||
84
|
Moosner, Marie-Christin |
2000 |
BY
|
TuS
Pfarrkirchen |
||
85
|
Hanseder, Katharina |
2000 |
BY
|
TuS
Pfarrkirchen |
||
86
|
Stapfer, Eva |
2001 |
BY
|
TuS
Pfarrkirchen |
||
87
|
Glanzer, Amelie |
2001 |
BY
|
TuS
Pfarrkirchen |
||
88
|
Horak,
Anna |
2001 |
BY
|
TuS
Pfarrkirchen |
||
89
|
Wastl, Annika |
2001 |
BY
|
TuS
Pfarrkirchen |
||
90
|
Sagmeister, Julia |
2001 |
BY
|
TuS
Pfarrkirchen |
||
91
|
Hochwimmer,
Hannah |
2002 |
BY
|
TuS
Pfarrkirchen |
||
92
|
Deck,
Lea |
2002 |
BY
|
TuS
Pfarrkirchen |
||
100
|
Denker,
Lilli |
2002 |
BY
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
||
101
|
Grüner,
Barbara |
2003 |
BY
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
||
102
|
Loipetssperger, Lisa |
2000 |
BY
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
||
103
|
Schwindack, Teresa |
2000 |
BY
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
||
104
|
Morbitzer, Karina |
2000 |
BY
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
||
105
|
Grögler, Xenia |
2000 |
BY
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
||
106
|
Grögler, Alessia |
2000 |
BY
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
||
107
|
Steinmann,
Sophia |
2001 |
BY
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
||
108
|
Hafenrichter,
Elisabeth |
2000 |
BY
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
||
167
|
Ott,
Svenja |
2001 |
BY
|
TSV
München-Ost |
||
178
|
Brand,
Antonia |
2001 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
179
|
Brusis,
Berenike |
2001 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
180
|
Gschossmann, Sonja |
2001 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
181
|
Lochner,
Leonie |
2000 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
182
|
Kleinert,
Anna |
2000 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
183
|
Wieland,
Louise |
2000 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
184
|
Friedrich,
Emilia |
2001 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
1004
|
TSV
1860 München I |
1 |
BY
|
|||
1005
|
TSV
1860 München II |
2 |
BY
|
|||
1009
|
TSV
Weilheim |
BY
|
||||
1012
|
TuS
Pfarrkirchen |
BY
|
||||
1013
|
TSV
München-Ost |
BY
|
||||
1014
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. I |
1 |
BY
|
|||
1015
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. II |
2 |
BY
|
|||
1027
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
BY
|
49 Teilnehmer |
|
163
|
Bulan, Melina |
2001 |
BY
|
TSV
Forstenried |
||
164
|
Stief,
Carolin |
2001 |
BY
|
TSV
Forstenried |
||
165
|
Polke,
Maja |
2001 |
BY
|
TSV
Forstenried |
||
166
|
Reusch,
Susanna |
2001 |
BY
|
TSV
Forstenried |
||
1024
|
TSV
Forstenried |
BY
|
4 Teilnehmer |
|
122
|
Triebs,
Tobias |
2003 |
BY
|
USC
München |
||
123
|
Geyer,
Henning |
2004 |
BY
|
USC
München |
||
162
|
Kern,
Andreas |
2003 |
BY
|
TSV
Peißenberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
63
|
Knerlein, Florian |
2002 |
BY
|
LG
Donau/Ilm |
||
121
|
Klingenburg,
Ben |
2002 |
BY
|
USC
München |
||
130
|
Voss,
Moritz |
2002 |
BY
|
TSV
Forstenried |
||
131
|
Alscher, Michael |
2002 |
BY
|
TSV
Forstenried |
||
134
|
Krause,
Ruben |
2002 |
BY
|
TSV
München-Ost |
||
161
|
Kern,
Florian |
2002 |
BY
|
TSV
Peißenberg |
6 Teilnehmer |
|
35
|
Pagliarini, Giulio |
2001 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
36
|
Hölzl,
Leander |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
37
|
Gorzawsky, Jil |
2001 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
38
|
Jagr, Daniel |
2001 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
39
|
Symes, Maximilian |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
40
|
Weber,
Hendrik |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
41
|
Wertgen, Dennis |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
42
|
Krammer,
Luca |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
44
|
Vosberg, Tibor |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
45
|
Ziljkic, Amar |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
109
|
Michel,
Carlos |
2001 |
BY
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
||
110
|
Schaper,
Andreas |
2000 |
BY
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
||
111
|
Szoldatits, Simon |
2000 |
BY
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
||
112
|
von
Russow, Simeon |
2001 |
BY
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
||
113
|
Wiemken, Max |
2001 |
BY
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
||
114
|
Hübner,
Tobias |
2001 |
BY
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
||
115
|
Buhmann,
David |
2000 |
BY
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
||
136
|
Becker,
Joshua |
2001 |
BY
|
TSV
München-Ost |
||
137
|
Hagedorn,
Joshua |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
München-Ost |
||
138
|
Schad,
Gabriel |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
München-Ost |
||
139
|
Milla, Josep |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
München-Ost |
||
140
|
Schäfer,
Paul |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
München-Ost |
||
141
|
Limmer,
Linus |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
München-Ost |
||
172
|
Wolf,
Yannick |
2000 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
173
|
Ziganek, Tobias |
2001 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
174
|
Wiegmann,
Falk |
2001 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
175
|
Böhm,
Ben |
2001 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
176
|
Rabe,
Daniel |
2000 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
177
|
Stehr,
Johannes |
2000 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
1006
|
TSV
1860 München I |
1 |
BY
|
|||
1007
|
TSV
1860 München II |
2 |
BY
|
|||
1016
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
BY
|
||||
1018
|
TSV
München-Ost |
BY
|
||||
1026
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
BY
|
29 Teilnehmer |
|
46
|
Stritt,
Dominik |
2001 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
47
|
Laich,
Marlon |
2001 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
48
|
Herbers,
Julian |
2001 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
49
|
Schobel,
Josef |
2001 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
50
|
Levin,
Michael |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
116
|
Escartin Lindner, Mikel |
2000 |
BY
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
||
117
|
Leisching, Jannis |
2001 |
BY
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
||
118
|
Szoldatits, Dominik |
2001 |
BY
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
||
119
|
Grögler, Louis |
2002 |
BY
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
||
120
|
Grögler, Veit |
2002 |
BY
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
||
1008
|
TSV
1860 München |
BY
|
||||
1017
|
Post
Sportverein München e.V. |
BY
|
10 Teilnehmer |
|
13
|
Fischer,
Niklas |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
14
|
Junginger,
Darius |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
15
|
Kropp,
Niklas Jonathan |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
16
|
Prüß, Nils |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
17
|
Sadlek, Tobias |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
18
|
Wiedmann,
Maximilian |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
19
|
Wolter,
Oscar |
1999 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
20
|
Andersz, Alec |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
21
|
Kröner, Felix |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
22
|
Kropp,
Bastian |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
23
|
Dausch, Emanuel |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
24
|
Markovic,
Stefan |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
51
|
Antoni,
Levin |
1999 |
BY
|
LG
Donau/Ilm |
||
52
|
Brandstetter,
Benno |
1999 |
BY
|
LG
Donau/Ilm |
||
53
|
Brandstetter,
Lukas |
1999 |
BY
|
LG
Donau/Ilm |
||
54
|
Leppelsack, Arne |
1999 |
BY
|
LG
Donau/Ilm |
||
55
|
Paule,
Johannes |
1999 |
BY
|
LG
Donau/Ilm |
||
56
|
Gunzl, Dominik |
1998 |
BY
|
LG
Donau/Ilm |
||
223
|
Jaeger,
Nick |
1999 |
BY
|
TSV
Penzberg |
||
224
|
Marktlstorfer, Maximilian |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
Penzberg |
||
225
|
Pestisha, Albin |
1999 |
BY
|
TSV
Penzberg |
||
226
|
Satter,
Max |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
Penzberg |
||
227
|
Schober,
Andreas |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
Penzberg |
||
228
|
Ott,
Nathanael |
1999 |
BY
|
TSV
Penzberg |
||
1002
|
TSV
1860 München I |
1 |
BY
|
|||
1003
|
TSV
1860 München II |
2 |
BY
|
|||
1022
|
LG
Donau/Ilm |
BY
|
||||
1030
|
TSV
Penzberg |
BY
|
24 Teilnehmer |
|
229
|
Polter,
Alexander |
1997 |
BY
|
TSV
Penzberg |
||
230
|
Ott,
Joshua |
1996 |
BY
|
TSV
Penzberg |
||
231
|
Thalbauer, Dominik |
1997 |
BY
|
TSV
Penzberg |
||
232
|
Jäger,
Tom |
1997 |
BY
|
TSV
Penzberg |
||
233
|
Herbeck, Lucas |
1997 |
BY
|
TSV
Penzberg |
||
234
|
Süß,
Severin |
1997 |
BY
|
TSV
Penzberg |
||
1031
|
TSV
Penzberg |
BY
|
6 Teilnehmer |
|
1 |
Anders,
Jasmin |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
2 |
Ernst,
Sophia |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
3 |
Jonker, Lindsey |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
4 |
Kuchler, Monika |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
5 |
Marques,
Linda |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
6 |
Lamptey, Sophia |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
7 |
Lehmann,
Aileen |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
8 |
Pagliarini, Elena |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
9 |
Pazarkaya, Elanur |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
10
|
Vukadin, Patricia |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
11
|
Kammann,
Madeleine |
1999 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
12
|
Häußler,
Nathalie |
1999 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
||
57
|
Jelinek,
Celina |
1998 |
BY
|
LG
Donau/Ilm |
||
58
|
Sasse,
Katharina |
1998 |
BY
|
LG
Donau/Ilm |
||
59
|
Krabatsch, Marina |
1999 |
BY
|
LG
Donau/Ilm |
||
60
|
Dratwa, Valerie |
1999 |
BY
|
LG
Donau/Ilm |
||
61
|
Geitner,
Daniela |
1999 |
BY
|
LG
Donau/Ilm |
||
62
|
Geitner,
Anna |
1999 |
BY
|
LG
Donau/Ilm |
||
70
|
Ehardsberger, Verena |
1999 |
BY
|
TSV
Weilheim |
||
71
|
Knissel, Leoni |
1999 |
BY
|
TSV
Weilheim |
||
72
|
Amann,
Annika |
1999 |
BY
|
TSV
Weilheim |
||
73
|
Michaelis,
Luisa |
1999 |
BY
|
TSV
Weilheim |
||
74
|
Huttner, Carola |
1999 |
BY
|
TSV
Weilheim |
||
75
|
Riedl,
Franziska |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
Weilheim |
||
76
|
Dorsch,
Jessica |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
Weilheim |
||
142
|
Krause,
Helen |
1998 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
143
|
Rieger,
Louisa |
1998 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
144
|
Hagedorn,
Pauline |
1998 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
145
|
Heiss, Vivian |
1998 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
146
|
Friedrich,
Jule |
1999 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
147
|
Kaslo, Ivona |
1999 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
148
|
Mayer,
Franziska |
1999 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
149
|
Arcidiacono, Elena |
1998 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
150
|
Rixgens, Felicitas |
1998 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
151
|
Reusch,
Sabrina |
1998 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
153
|
Ebentheuer, Ronja |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
Peißenberg |
||
154
|
Vogl,
Katharina |
1999 |
BY
|
TSV
Peißenberg |
||
155
|
Solleder, Julia |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
Peißenberg |
||
156
|
Probst,
Isabella |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
Peißenberg |
||
157
|
Schiebel,
Fiona |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
Peißenberg |
||
158
|
Huber,
Annika |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
Peißenberg |
||
159
|
Schießl, Simone |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
Peißenberg |
||
160
|
Schiebel,
Christina |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
Peißenberg |
||
185
|
Ehm,
Viktoria |
1998 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
186
|
Sokolowski, Karla |
1998 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
187
|
Pichler,
Natalie |
1999 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
188
|
Linsmayer, Ellena |
1998 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
189
|
Wiegmann,
Marie |
1999 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
190
|
Stehr,
Antonia |
1998 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
191
|
Friedrich,
Celina |
1999 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
1000
|
TSV
1860 München I |
1 |
BY
|
|||
1001
|
TSV
1860 München II |
2 |
BY
|
|||
1010
|
TSV
Weilheim |
BY
|
||||
1019
|
LG
Stadtwerke München I |
1 |
BY
|
|||
1020
|
LG
Stadtwerke München II |
2 |
BY
|
|||
1021
|
TSV
Peißenberg |
BY
|
||||
1023
|
LG
Donau/Ilm |
BY
|
||||
1028
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
BY
|
50 Teilnehmer |
|
93
|
Klose,
Katja |
1998 |
BY
|
SC
Bad Kohlgrub |
||
94
|
Lory, Paula |
1998 |
BY
|
SC
Bad Kohlgrub |
||
95
|
Tropea, Sarah |
1998 |
BY
|
SC
Bad Kohlgrub |
||
96
|
Zeller,
Magdalena |
2000 |
BY
|
SC
Bad Kohlgrub |
||
168
|
Dessel, Inka |
1998 |
BY
|
LG
Team Isartal |
||
169
|
Dessel, Laura |
2000 |
BY
|
LG
Team Isartal |
||
170
|
Ritter,
Mia |
1999 |
BY
|
LG
Team Isartal |
||
171
|
Spitzley, Luisa |
1999 |
BY
|
LG
Team Isartal |
||
1011
|
SC
Bad Kohlgrub |
BY
|
||||
1025
|
LG
Team Isartal |
BY
|
8 Teilnehmer |
|
43
|
Zimmermann,
Lena |
1996 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
192
|
Kals, Janina |
1996 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
193
|
Gawlitta, Carolina |
1996 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
194
|
Gröne,
Katharina |
1997 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
195
|
Brand,
Katharina |
1997 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
196
|
Kaleita, Anna |
1997 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
197
|
Thalhammer, Veronika |
1996 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
198
|
Anthuber, Anna |
1997 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
199
|
Kersting,
Luise |
1996 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
200
|
Prinz,
Elena |
1997 |
BY
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
||
1029
|
Sportclub
Baierbrunn |
BY
|
10 Teilnehmer |
|
Schüler C
M10
Schüler C M11
Schüler B M12
Schüler B M13
Schülerinnen C W11
Schülerinnen B W13
Schülerinnen A W15
|
Start-Zeit:14.00
|
475
|
Wiedenbauer, Linus |
2001 |
BY
|
LG
Team Isartal |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:17.20
|
475
|
Wiedenbauer, Linus |
2001 |
BY
|
LG
Team Isartal |
||
498
|
Jäger,
Luk |
2002 |
BY
|
TSV
Penzberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:16.20
|
475
|
Wiedenbauer, Linus |
2001 |
BY
|
LG
Team Isartal |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:14.20
|
475
|
Wiedenbauer, Linus |
2001 |
BY
|
LG
Team Isartal |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:13.05
|
475
|
Wiedenbauer, Linus |
2001 |
BY
|
LG
Team Isartal |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:14.00
|
470
|
Limmer,
Linus |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
Oberhaching |
||
473
|
Meyer-Ricks,
Michael |
2000 |
BY
|
LG
Team Isartal |
||
474
|
Übernickel,
Max |
2000 |
BY
|
LG
Team Isartal |
3 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:17.20
|
470
|
Limmer,
Linus |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
Oberhaching |
||
473
|
Meyer-Ricks,
Michael |
2000 |
BY
|
LG
Team Isartal |
||
474
|
Übernickel,
Max |
2000 |
BY
|
LG
Team Isartal |
3 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:16.20
|
470
|
Limmer,
Linus |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
Oberhaching |
||
473
|
Meyer-Ricks,
Michael |
2000 |
BY
|
LG
Team Isartal |
||
474
|
Übernickel,
Max |
2000 |
BY
|
LG
Team Isartal |
3 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:14.20
|
470
|
Limmer,
Linus |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
Oberhaching |
||
473
|
Meyer-Ricks,
Michael |
2000 |
BY
|
LG
Team Isartal |
||
474
|
Übernickel,
Max |
2000 |
BY
|
LG
Team Isartal |
3 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:13.05
|
470
|
Limmer,
Linus |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
Oberhaching |
||
473
|
Meyer-Ricks,
Michael |
2000 |
BY
|
LG
Team Isartal |
||
474
|
Übernickel,
Max |
2000 |
BY
|
LG
Team Isartal |
3 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:13.40
|
471
|
Gruber,
Dominik |
2000 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:14.40
|
472
|
Milla, Adolf |
1998 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:16.10
|
476
|
Partenfelder, Florian |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
Ottobrunn |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:15.20
|
472
|
Milla, Adolf |
1998 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
476
|
Partenfelder, Florian |
1998 |
BY
|
TSV
Ottobrunn |
2 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:14.10
|
469
|
Horn,
Alexa |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
Olching |
7,98 |
|
82
|
Brand,
Nora |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
München-Ost |
||
83
|
Dantzler, Selina |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
München-Ost |
3 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:17.05
|
469
|
Horn,
Alexa |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
Olching |
2:57
|
|
83
|
Dantzler, Selina |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
München-Ost |
2 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:16.20
|
469
|
Horn,
Alexa |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
Olching |
1,16 |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:13.05
|
469
|
Horn,
Alexa |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
Olching |
4,01 |
|
83
|
Dantzler, Selina |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
München-Ost |
2 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:14.20
|
469
|
Horn,
Alexa |
2000 |
BY
|
TSV
Olching |
32,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:13.40
|
93
|
Klose,
Katja |
1998 |
BY
|
SC
Bad Kohlgrub |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:16.30
|
468
|
Geitner,
Katharina |
1996 |
BY
|
LG
Donau/Ilm |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:14.00
|
468
|
Geitner,
Katharina |
1996 |
BY
|
LG
Donau/Ilm |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:15.50
|
468
|
Geitner,
Katharina |
1996 |
BY
|
LG
Donau/Ilm |
1 Teilnehmer |