100 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
132 | Moebius, Michael | 1980 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 11,84 | |
198 | Franke, Christoph | 1978 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | 12,32 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:15.10 |
132 | Moebius, Michael | 1980 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 24,27 | |
198 | Franke, Christoph | 1978 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | 24,40 |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:17.20 |
130 | Wulff, Jens | 1981 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:12.50 |
198 | Franke, Christoph | 1978 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M30 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:17.00 |
148aW | Balke, Christian | 1982 | BY | DJK Weiden |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M30 2 kg | Start-Zeit:15.40 |
165 | Lutz, Stefan | 1978 | BY | SV Leerstetten |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M30 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:14.40 |
148aW | Balke, Christian | 1982 | BY | DJK Weiden |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M30 800 g | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
165 | Lutz, Stefan | 1978 | BY | SV Leerstetten |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W30 4 kg | Start-Zeit:13.30 |
101 | Schnurrer, Sabine | 1977 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
172 | Just, Melanie | 1981 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
194 | Gesell, Kerstin | 1977 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W30 1 kg | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
101 | Schnurrer, Sabine | 1977 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
172 | Just, Melanie | 1981 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
194 | Gesell, Kerstin | 1977 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W30 4 kg | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
101 | Schnurrer, Sabine | 1977 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:11.40 |
185 | Hofmann, Florian | 1976 | BY | LG Bamberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:15.10 |
185 | Hofmann, Florian | 1976 | BY | LG Bamberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:12.20 |
128 | Neumann, Marcus | 1973 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
185 | Hofmann, Florian | 1976 | BY | LG Bamberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M35 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:17.00 |
123 | Warmuth, Jörn | 1973 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
128 | Neumann, Marcus | 1973 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M35 2 kg | Start-Zeit:15.40 |
123 | Warmuth, Jörn | 1973 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
128 | Neumann, Marcus | 1973 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M35 800 g | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
128 | Neumann, Marcus | 1973 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:15.20 |
162 | Lutz, Petra | 1976 | BY | SV Leerstetten |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W35 1 kg | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
162 | Lutz, Petra | 1976 | BY | SV Leerstetten |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W35 4 kg | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
162 | Lutz, Petra | 1976 | BY | SV Leerstetten |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W35 600 g | Start-Zeit:16.50 |
162 | Lutz, Petra | 1976 | BY | SV Leerstetten |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:11.50 |
182 | Rühr, Bernd | 1967 | BY | TV Strössendorf | 12,40 | |
168 | Dietz, Stefan | 1969 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 12,60 | |
186 | Kunzelmann, Stephan | 1970 | BY | LG Bamberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:15.20 |
168 | Dietz, Stefan | 1969 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 25,60 | |
182 | Rühr, Bernd | 1967 | BY | TV Strössendorf | 25,68 | |
186 | Kunzelmann, Stephan | 1970 | BY | LG Bamberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
182 | Rühr, Bernd | 1967 | BY | TV Strössendorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
168 | Dietz, Stefan | 1969 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | ||
186 | Kunzelmann, Stephan | 1970 | BY | LG Bamberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M40 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
103 | Schmid, Mario | 1971 | BY | SV Steinwiesen | ||
182 | Rühr, Bernd | 1967 | BY | TV Strössendorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M40 2 kg | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
103 | Schmid, Mario | 1971 | BY | SV Steinwiesen | ||
177 | Gröbner, Michael | 1970 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M40 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:14.40 |
103 | Schmid, Mario | 1971 | BY | SV Steinwiesen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M40 800 g | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
103 | Schmid, Mario | 1971 | BY | SV Steinwiesen | ||
168 | Dietz, Stefan | 1969 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W40 4 kg | Start-Zeit:13.30 |
131 | Hohberger, Elvira | 1971 | BY | LAV Naila |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W40 1 kg | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
131 | Hohberger, Elvira | 1971 | BY | LAV Naila |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W40 4 kg | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
131 | Hohberger, Elvira | 1971 | BY | LAV Naila |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W40 600 g | Start-Zeit:16.50 |
131 | Hohberger, Elvira | 1971 | BY | LAV Naila | ||
163 | Liessmann, Stephanie | 1969 | BY | SV Leerstetten |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
197 | Knörl, Werner | 1964 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:15.20 |
197 | Knörl, Werner | 1964 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
135 | Behrendt, Jörg | 1962 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:17.20 |
145 | Lehrmann, Wolfgang | 1965 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | ||
200 | Vornberger, Bruno | 1966 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
125 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
197 | Knörl, Werner | 1964 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
192 | Grießhammer, Jürgen | 1965 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
197 | Knörl, Werner | 1964 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M45 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
125 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
195 | Griebel, Thomas | 1963 | BY | TSV Breitengüssbach | ||
201 | Deufel, Dr. Thomas | 1965 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M45 2 kg | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
125 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
195 | Griebel, Thomas | 1963 | BY | TSV Breitengüssbach |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M45 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:14.40 |
195 | Griebel, Thomas | 1963 | BY | TSV Breitengüssbach |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M45 800 g | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
125 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
201 | Deufel, Dr. Thomas | 1965 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
173 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 13,84 |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
173 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 28,83 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:15.20 |
173 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
207aW | Krug, Susanne | 1965 | BY | LAV Neustadt |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W45 4 kg | Start-Zeit:13.30 |
173 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
207aW | Krug, Susanne | 1965 | BY | LAV Neustadt |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W45 600 g | Start-Zeit:16.50 |
173 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:12.10 |
184 | Petri, Ralf | 1960 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 12,64 | |
133 | Molz, Achim | 1961 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | 13,47 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:15.40 |
154 | Müller, Lazlo | 1956 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,82 | |
184 | Petri, Ralf | 1960 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 25,90 | |
124 | Appel, Dieter | 1961 | BY | TSV Scheinfeld | 27,73 | |
133 | Molz, Achim | 1961 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | 27,91 | |
170 | Klemm, Peter | 1955 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 30,25 | |
137 | Hemmerich, Hubert | 1958 | BY | TSV Thüngersheim |
6 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
137 | Hemmerich, Hubert | 1958 | BY | TSV Thüngersheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:17.20 |
124 | Appel, Dieter | 1961 | BY | TSV Scheinfeld | ||
138 | Sitzmann, Michael | 1960 | BY | TSV Thüngersheim |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:14.10 |
124 | Appel, Dieter | 1961 | BY | TSV Scheinfeld | 1,52 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:12.40 |
124 | Appel, Dieter | 1961 | BY | TSV Scheinfeld | 4,72 | |
184 | Petri, Ralf | 1960 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M50 6 kg | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
104aW | Heimrich, Uwe | 1958 | TH | TSV Zella-Mehlis | ||
121 | Klingszot, Jürgen | 1960 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen | ||
126 | Schirmer, Rudolf | 1961 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | ||
140 | Resch, Dittmar | 1961 | BY | TV Wiesenfeld |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M50 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:12.50 |
104aW | Heimrich, Uwe | 1958 | TH | TSV Zella-Mehlis | ||
121 | Klingszot, Jürgen | 1960 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen | ||
126 | Schirmer, Rudolf | 1961 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | ||
137 | Hemmerich, Hubert | 1958 | BY | TSV Thüngersheim | ||
140 | Resch, Dittmar | 1961 | BY | TV Wiesenfeld |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M50 700 g | Start-Zeit:14.50 |
126 | Schirmer, Rudolf | 1961 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | ||
137 | Hemmerich, Hubert | 1958 | BY | TSV Thüngersheim |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:12.50 |
136 | Topitsch, Bettina | 1961 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | 14,21 | |
159 | Grunwald, Dr. Kerstin | 1961 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,57 | |
171 | Reis, Marion | 1959 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
136 | Topitsch, Bettina | 1961 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | 29,33 | |
159 | Grunwald, Dr. Kerstin | 1961 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 29,71 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
159 | Grunwald, Dr. Kerstin | 1961 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
171 | Reis, Marion | 1959 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W50 3 kg | Start-Zeit:13.30 |
109 | Kerling, Gerlinde | 1958 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
134 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
171 | Reis, Marion | 1959 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W50 1 kg | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
109 | Kerling, Gerlinde | 1958 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
134 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W50 3 kg | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
109 | Kerling, Gerlinde | 1958 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
134 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W50 500 g | Start-Zeit:16.50 |
109 | Kerling, Gerlinde | 1958 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
134 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:12.20 |
154 | Müller, Lazlo | 1956 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,74 | |
170 | Klemm, Peter | 1955 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 14,62 | |
161 | Schmidt, Harald | 1956 | BY | TS Bayreuth |
3 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:17.20 |
158 | Heidelberger, Hans | 1953 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:14.10 |
120 | Schuster, Helmut | 1954 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
178 | Regler, Peter | 1952 | BY | SV Detag Weiden | ||
208 | Schrodi, Karl | 1954 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:12.40 |
178 | Regler, Peter | 1952 | BY | SV Detag Weiden | ||
191 | Richter, Werner | 1952 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
208 | Schrodi, Karl | 1954 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M55 6 kg | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
112 | Engelbrecht, Wolfgang | 1955 | BY | BSV Bayreuth 98 | ||
113 | Lange, Hans Jürgen | 1953 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M55 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:12.50 |
112 | Engelbrecht, Wolfgang | 1955 | BY | BSV Bayreuth 98 | ||
113 | Lange, Hans Jürgen | 1953 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M55 6 kg | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
112 | Engelbrecht, Wolfgang | 1955 | BY | BSV Bayreuth 98 | ||
113 | Lange, Hans Jürgen | 1953 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M55 700 g | Start-Zeit:14.50 |
112 | Engelbrecht, Wolfgang | 1955 | BY | BSV Bayreuth 98 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:12.50 |
107 | Hoffmann, Ingrid | 1952 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 17,31 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:14.40 |
107 | Hoffmann, Ingrid | 1952 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 3:12,59 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
116 | Dorschner, Karl | 1951 | BY | TSV Dörfles-Esbach | 12,64 | |
114 | Bach, Dieter | 1947 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | 13,99 | |
106 | Grimm, Alfred | 1951 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 14,03 | |
166 | Blank, Peter | 1947 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 15,00 | |
156 | Hofmann, Jörg | 1947 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:15.40 |
116 | Dorschner, Karl | 1951 | BY | TSV Dörfles-Esbach | 25,61 | |
117 | Beckering, Hermann | 1939 | BY | SpVgg Ahorn | 28,90 | |
106 | Grimm, Alfred | 1951 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 29,42 | |
114 | Bach, Dieter | 1947 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | 29,88 | |
129 | Seyerlein, Karlheinz | 1940 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 30,80 | |
155 | Höfler, Werner | 1943 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 34,29 | |
143 | Friedrich, Burckhardt | 1946 | BY | TSV Sonnefeld | ||
156 | Hofmann, Jörg | 1947 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
8 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
118aW | Wurzer, Peter | 1951 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | ||
143 | Friedrich, Burckhardt | 1946 | BY | TSV Sonnefeld | ||
180 | Hölzlberger, Ludwig | 1949 | BY | SV DJK Schwarzenau |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:16.40 |
152 | Reichelt, Willi | 1948 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | ||
180 | Hölzlberger, Ludwig | 1949 | BY | SV DJK Schwarzenau |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:14.10 |
114 | Bach, Dieter | 1947 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | ||
116 | Dorschner, Karl | 1951 | BY | TSV Dörfles-Esbach | ||
166 | Blank, Peter | 1947 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | ||
180 | Hölzlberger, Ludwig | 1949 | BY | SV DJK Schwarzenau |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M60 5 kg | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
102 | Ehstand, Alfred | 1950 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
111 | Parusel, Franz | 1949 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
116 | Dorschner, Karl | 1951 | BY | TSV Dörfles-Esbach | ||
141 | Fischer, Lothar | 1951 | BY | TV Wiesenfeld | ||
180 | Hölzlberger, Ludwig | 1949 | BY | SV DJK Schwarzenau | ||
193 | Schill, Günter | 1949 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M60 1 kg | Start-Zeit:17.00 |
102 | Ehstand, Alfred | 1950 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
111 | Parusel, Franz | 1949 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
141 | Fischer, Lothar | 1951 | BY | TV Wiesenfeld | ||
151 | Schoeppe, Wolfgang | 1948 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | ||
156 | Hofmann, Jörg | 1947 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
180 | Hölzlberger, Ludwig | 1949 | BY | SV DJK Schwarzenau |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M60 5 kg | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
102 | Ehstand, Alfred | 1950 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
111 | Parusel, Franz | 1949 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
151 | Schoeppe, Wolfgang | 1948 | BY | TSV Zirndorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M60 600 g | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
111 | Parusel, Franz | 1949 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
156 | Hofmann, Jörg | 1947 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
166 | Blank, Peter | 1947 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | ||
180 | Hölzlberger, Ludwig | 1949 | BY | SV DJK Schwarzenau |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:12.50 |
157 | Meier, Ingrid | 1947 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,27 |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
157 | Meier, Ingrid | 1947 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 30,16 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:15.20 |
142 | Friedrich, Dagmar | 1951 | BY | TSV Sonnefeld |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W60 3 kg | Start-Zeit:13.30 |
142 | Friedrich, Dagmar | 1951 | BY | TSV Sonnefeld | ||
181 | Nüßlein, Maja | 1950 | BY | TV Strössendorf | ||
205 | Tomanek, Margarete | 1949 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W60 1 kg | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
142 | Friedrich, Dagmar | 1951 | BY | TSV Sonnefeld | ||
205 | Tomanek, Margarete | 1949 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W60 3 kg | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
205 | Tomanek, Margarete | 1949 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W60 400 g | Start-Zeit:16.50 |
142 | Friedrich, Dagmar | 1951 | BY | TSV Sonnefeld | ||
181 | Nüßlein, Maja | 1950 | BY | TV Strössendorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
167 | Gerr, Werner | 1942 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 17,40 | |
143 | Friedrich, Burckhardt | 1946 | BY | TSV Sonnefeld | ||
155 | Höfler, Werner | 1943 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
175 | Berres, Otmar | 1943 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
199 | Sanftleben, Achim | 1944 | BY | SV Rednitzhembach |
5 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:17.20 |
139 | Heim, Wolfgang | 1945 | BY | TSV Thüngersheim | ||
150 | Feddern, Dierk | 1942 | BY | TSV Zirndorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:16.40 |
143 | Friedrich, Burckhardt | 1946 | BY | TSV Sonnefeld | ||
174 | Timpe, Ralph | 1942 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
183 | Porsch, Heinrich | 1946 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
199 | Sanftleben, Achim | 1944 | BY | SV Rednitzhembach |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:14.10 |
143 | Friedrich, Burckhardt | 1946 | BY | TSV Sonnefeld | ||
167 | Gerr, Werner | 1942 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | ||
199 | Sanftleben, Achim | 1944 | BY | SV Rednitzhembach |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M65 5 kg | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
122 | Adrian, Karl-Heinz | 1942 | BY | SV Bubenreuth | ||
143 | Friedrich, Burckhardt | 1946 | BY | TSV Sonnefeld | ||
174 | Timpe, Ralph | 1942 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
175 | Berres, Otmar | 1943 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
183 | Porsch, Heinrich | 1946 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
189 | Jäger, Jürgen | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
199 | Sanftleben, Achim | 1944 | BY | SV Rednitzhembach | ||
202 | Schmidt, Dr. Peter | 1944 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
204 | Volkheimer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M65 1 kg | Start-Zeit:17.00 |
122 | Adrian, Karl-Heinz | 1942 | BY | SV Bubenreuth | ||
143 | Friedrich, Burckhardt | 1946 | BY | TSV Sonnefeld | ||
174 | Timpe, Ralph | 1942 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
175 | Berres, Otmar | 1943 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
183 | Porsch, Heinrich | 1946 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
189 | Jäger, Jürgen | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
202 | Schmidt, Dr. Peter | 1944 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
204 | Volkheimer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M65 5 kg | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
174 | Timpe, Ralph | 1942 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
175 | Berres, Otmar | 1943 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
204 | Volkheimer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M65 600 g | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
122 | Adrian, Karl-Heinz | 1942 | BY | SV Bubenreuth | ||
143 | Friedrich, Burckhardt | 1946 | BY | TSV Sonnefeld | ||
174 | Timpe, Ralph | 1942 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
175 | Berres, Otmar | 1943 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:12.50 |
210 | Krampf, Ursula | 1942 | BY | ESV Treuchtlingen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:15.20 |
187 | Mühlhöfer, Hildegard | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
210 | Krampf, Ursula | 1942 | BY | ESV Treuchtlingen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W65 3 kg | Start-Zeit:13.30 |
187 | Mühlhöfer, Hildegard | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W65 1 kg | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
187 | Mühlhöfer, Hildegard | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W65 3 kg | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
187 | Mühlhöfer, Hildegard | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
179 | Netzel, Rudolf | 1940 | BY | SV Detag Weiden | 13,58 | |
117 | Beckering, Hermann | 1939 | BY | SpVgg Ahorn | 13,96 | |
129 | Seyerlein, Karlheinz | 1940 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 15,21 | |
153 | Heckmann, Friedrich | 1941 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 15,57 | |
160 | Folosea, Dr. Constantin | 1940 | BY | TS Bayreuth | ||
176 | Wolf, Horst | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
206 | Lausberg, Karl-Heinz | 1940 | BY | FT Schney |
7 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:17.20 |
146 | Sitzmann, Heinz | 1941 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | ||
206 | Lausberg, Karl-Heinz | 1940 | BY | FT Schney |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:16.40 |
196 | Hirsch, Georg | 1939 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:14.10 |
127 | Neumann, Werner | 1941 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
129 | Seyerlein, Karlheinz | 1940 | BY | TV Leutershausen | ||
160 | Folosea, Dr. Constantin | 1940 | BY | TS Bayreuth | ||
179 | Netzel, Rudolf | 1940 | BY | SV Detag Weiden | ||
196 | Hirsch, Georg | 1939 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M70 4 kg | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
108 | Schwarz, Manfred | 1941 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
129 | Seyerlein, Karlheinz | 1940 | BY | TV Leutershausen | ||
144 | Friedrich, Hellmut | 1938 | BY | TSV 2000 Rothenburg o.d.T. | ||
153 | Heckmann, Friedrich | 1941 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
160 | Folosea, Dr. Constantin | 1940 | BY | TS Bayreuth | ||
169 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
176 | Wolf, Horst | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
188 | Rückert, Helmut | 1940 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
190 | Hertel, Herbert | 1937 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
196 | Hirsch, Georg | 1939 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | ||
203 | Scheuer, Hubert | 1938 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
11 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M70 1 kg | Start-Zeit:17.00 |
108 | Schwarz, Manfred | 1941 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
127 | Neumann, Werner | 1941 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
129 | Seyerlein, Karlheinz | 1940 | BY | TV Leutershausen | ||
153 | Heckmann, Friedrich | 1941 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
160 | Folosea, Dr. Constantin | 1940 | BY | TS Bayreuth | ||
169 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
176 | Wolf, Horst | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
188 | Rückert, Helmut | 1940 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
190 | Hertel, Herbert | 1937 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
196 | Hirsch, Georg | 1939 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M70 4 kg | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
108 | Schwarz, Manfred | 1941 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
127 | Neumann, Werner | 1941 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
169 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
176 | Wolf, Horst | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
203 | Scheuer, Hubert | 1938 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M70 500 g | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
108 | Schwarz, Manfred | 1941 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
127 | Neumann, Werner | 1941 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
144 | Friedrich, Hellmut | 1938 | BY | TSV 2000 Rothenburg o.d.T. | ||
160 | Folosea, Dr. Constantin | 1940 | BY | TS Bayreuth | ||
169 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
196 | Hirsch, Georg | 1939 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth |
6 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W70 | Start-Zeit:16.40 |
119 | Jaborsky, Irma | 1940 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W70 3 kg | Start-Zeit:13.30 |
115 | Haupt, Bärbel | 1940 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | ||
164 | Spiers, Ilse | 1941 | BY | SV Leerstetten |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W70 1 kg | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
115 | Haupt, Bärbel | 1940 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | ||
164 | Spiers, Ilse | 1941 | BY | SV Leerstetten |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W70 3 kg | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
164 | Spiers, Ilse | 1941 | BY | SV Leerstetten |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W70 400 g | Start-Zeit:16.50 |
115 | Haupt, Bärbel | 1940 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | ||
164 | Spiers, Ilse | 1941 | BY | SV Leerstetten |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:17.20 |
209 | Krämer, Theodor | 1935 | BY | SV Ramsthal |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:16.40 |
149 | Kohnen, Werner | 1936 | BY | TSV Zirndorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M75 4 kg | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
147aW | Erben, Werner | 1933 | TH | TSV Zella-Mehlis | ||
149 | Kohnen, Werner | 1936 | BY | TSV Zirndorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M75 1 kg | Start-Zeit:17.00 |
105 | Joachim, Hans-Dieter | 1936 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
149 | Kohnen, Werner | 1936 | BY | TSV Zirndorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M75 4 kg | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
110 | Barthel, Karl | 1933 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
147aW | Erben, Werner | 1933 | TH | TSV Zella-Mehlis | ||
149 | Kohnen, Werner | 1936 | BY | TSV Zirndorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M75 500 g | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
149 | Kohnen, Werner | 1936 | BY | TSV Zirndorf |
1 Teilnehmer |