100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:11.10 (2) |
200 | Hammerbacher, Andreas | 1989 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 11,03 | |
145 | Kreiner, Peter | 1985 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,66 | |
147 | Schuschke, Alexander | 1990 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,68 | |
215 | Steiner, Edmund | 1961 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 12,51 |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:12.30 (2) |
200 | Hammerbacher, Andreas | 1989 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 22,10 | |
84 | Weinländer, Gerhard | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 24,00 | |
215 | Steiner, Edmund | 1961 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 25,70 | |
78 | Müller, Lazlo | 1956 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,97 | |
196aW | Herbicht, Kurt | 1949 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 27,50 |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:12.10 (2) |
147 | Schuschke, Alexander | 1990 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 51,59 | |
270 | Masa, Friedemann | 1987 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 52,6 | |
155 | Barth, Alexander | 1991 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 52,80 | |
84 | Weinländer, Gerhard | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 53,00 | |
145 | Kreiner, Peter | 1985 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 53,47 | |
79 | Schelp, Lars-Michael | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 53,74 | |
85 | Wucherer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 62,84 |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:14.15 (2) |
83 | Weinländer, Friedrich | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:02,00 | |
10 | Behrendt, Jörg | 1962 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
15 | Schote, Fritz | 1991 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:15.35 (2) |
243 | Ehrhardt, Sven | 1988 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 4:10 | |
83 | Weinländer, Friedrich | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:19,00 | |
79 | Schelp, Lars-Michael | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:26,8 | |
290 | Aronica, Michael | 1962 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 4:37,00 | |
12 | Henninger, Matthias | 1987 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
69 | Czernicky, Thomas | 1981 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:11.40 (2) |
200 | Hammerbacher, Andreas | 1989 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
203 | Ulbrich, Helmut | 1984 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:13.15 (2) |
58 | Wittke von, Jean | 1965 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 12,56 | |
115 | Eberler, Wolfgang | 1969 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
289aW | Balke, Christian | 1982 | BY | DJK Weiden | 61,23 | |
58 | Wittke von, Jean | 1965 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 41,71 | |
115 | Eberler, Wolfgang | 1969 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:11.20 (2) |
97 | Kiefl, Carolin | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,75 | |
98 | Kiefl, Nicola | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,90 | |
100 | Lawniczak, Laura | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,39 | |
261 | Rabenbauer, Martina | 1985 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach | 13,51 | |
31 | Fuchs, Stephanie | 1985 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 13,60 | |
152 | Leiblein, Veronika | 1991 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
217 | Heinlein, Birgit | 1987 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | ||
236 | Hausmann, Nadine | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg |
8 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:12.40 (2) |
97 | Kiefl, Carolin | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,32 | |
98 | Kiefl, Nicola | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,67 | |
177 | Hajak, Kathrin | 1991 | BY | LG Eckental | 28,91 | |
31 | Fuchs, Stephanie | 1985 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 29,00 |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:14.05 (2) |
34 | Assel, Maria | 1989 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 2:22,96 | |
172 | Bernheine, Carina | 1991 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:29,63 |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:15.05 (2) |
511 | LG Eckental | BY |
172 | Bernheine, Carina | 1991 | - | 173 | Dorn, Theresa | 1994 |
177 | Hajak, Kathrin | 1991 | - | 178 | Ift, Franziska | 1993 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:11.50 (2) |
172 | Bernheine, Carina | 1991 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
177 | Hajak, Kathrin | 1991 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
261 | Rabenbauer, Martina | 1985 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:13.45 (2) |
65 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,88 | |
100 | Lawniczak, Laura | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,28 | |
217 | Heinlein, Birgit | 1987 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 4,67 | |
109 | Schreiner, Kristin | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
152 | Leiblein, Veronika | 1991 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
177 | Hajak, Kathrin | 1991 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
236 | Hausmann, Nadine | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
252 | Ackermann, Jasmin | 1991 | BY | TV Büchenbach | ||
261 | Rabenbauer, Martina | 1985 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:10.00 (2) |
217 | Heinlein, Birgit | 1987 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 10,80 | |
236 | Hausmann, Nadine | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
274 | Amon, Anja | 1973 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | ||
275 | Dörr, Melanie | 1991 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:15.35 (2) |
109 | Schreiner, Kristin | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 37,41 | |
217 | Heinlein, Birgit | 1987 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 35,19 | |
153 | Schmidt, Kathrin | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
177 | Hajak, Kathrin | 1991 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
195 | Wiesel, Laura | 1990 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
236 | Hausmann, Nadine | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
252 | Ackermann, Jasmin | 1991 | BY | TV Büchenbach | ||
265 | Lutz, Petra | 1976 | BY | SV Leerstetten |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m m J A | Start-Zeit:10.00 (2) |
52 | Wüstner, Christoph | 1992 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 11,79 | |
222 | Schurr, Simon | 1992 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 11,91 | |
63 | Grapengeter, Jan | 1992 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,21 | |
50 | Hammer, Kai | 1993 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 12,29 | |
42 | Kraus, Matthias | 1992 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 12,56 | |
125 | Stiefenhofer, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
227 | Bucher, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 |
7 Teilnehmer |
200 m m J A | Start-Zeit:12.30 (2) |
50 | Hammer, Kai | 1993 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 24,41 | |
220 | Memmert, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 24,55 | |
63 | Grapengeter, Jan | 1992 | BY | LG Erlangen | 25,04 | |
42 | Kraus, Matthias | 1992 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 25,60 | |
227 | Bucher, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m m J A | Start-Zeit:12.10 (2) |
52 | Wüstner, Christoph | 1992 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 54,30 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m m J A | Start-Zeit:15.35 (2) |
57aW | Prechtl, Daniel | 1994 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 4:11 | |
156 | Budde, Jan | 1993 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 4:14,5 | |
74 | Gürke, Jan | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:21 | |
241 | Nehmeier, Daniel | 1993 | BY | SV Rednitzhembach | 4:30 | |
291 | Baumgartner, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG Nürnberg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:11.40 (2) |
63 | Grapengeter, Jan | 1992 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
125 | Stiefenhofer, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
227 | Bucher, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss m J A 6 kg | Start-Zeit:13.15 (2) |
157 | Kellermann, Max | 1993 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 13,06 | |
7 | Holstein, Oliver | 1993 | BY | TV 1881 Altdorf | ||
124 | Schynoll, Martin | 1992 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
125 | Stiefenhofer, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
269 | Kinnen, Fabian | 1993 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf m J A 800 g | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
125 | Stiefenhofer, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
180 | Ach, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
181 | Greiner, Leon | 1993 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
222 | Schurr, Simon | 1992 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m w J A | Start-Zeit:10.15 (2) |
211 | Pielenhofer, Corinna | 1993 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 12,28 | |
226 | Straub, Regina | 1992 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 12,90 | |
208 | Duttlinger, Tabea | 1993 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 13,49 | |
280 | Probst, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m w J A | Start-Zeit:12.40 (2) |
211 | Pielenhofer, Corinna | 1993 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 25,22 | |
21 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 25,91 | |
226 | Straub, Regina | 1992 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 25,93 | |
282 | Schlegl, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 26,30 |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m w J A | Start-Zeit:12.15 (2) |
33 | Assel, Carolin | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 61,17 | |
197aW | Franz, Sophia | 1992 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 64,20 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m w J A | Start-Zeit:14.05 (2) |
33 | Assel, Carolin | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 2:19,26 | |
192 | Plobner, Lucia | 1994 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
249 | Schröder, Leonie | 1993 | BY | TSG 08 Roth |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel w J A | Start-Zeit:15.05 (2) |
516 | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | BY | 49,92 |
205 | Blomenhofer, Tanja | 1995 | - | 206 | Degenhardt, Andrea | 1993 |
208 | Duttlinger, Tabea | 1993 | - | 211 | Pielenhofer, Corinna | 1993 |
1 Staffel |
Weitsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:13.45 (2) |
206 | Degenhardt, Andrea | 1993 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 5,38 | |
226 | Straub, Regina | 1992 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | ||
249 | Schröder, Leonie | 1993 | BY | TSG 08 Roth |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss w J A 4 kg | Start-Zeit:10.00 (2) |
178 | Ift, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
249 | Schröder, Leonie | 1993 | BY | TSG 08 Roth |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf w J A 600 g | Start-Zeit:15.35 (2) |
56 | Waldsauer, Julia | 1992 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
178 | Ift, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Eckental |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m m J B | Start-Zeit:10.45 (2) |
223 | Zenger, Max | 1995 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 11,68 | |
288 | Ebert, Kevin | 1994 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 11,70 | |
242 | Polster, Florentin | 1994 | BY | SV Rednitzhembach | 12,30 | |
16 | Schäbe, Nico | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 12,30 | |
295 | Sinterhauf, Max | 1995 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 12,50 | |
28 | Riess, Christian | 1995 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 12,65 | |
168 | Held, Johannes | 1994 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
245 | Grahl, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSG 08 Roth |
8 Teilnehmer |
400 m m J B | Start-Zeit:15.15 (2) |
221 | Schurr, Andreas | 1994 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 50,38 | |
29 | Riess, Hannes | 1994 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 54,50 | |
70 | Winter, Dennis | 1994 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 55,00 | |
159 | Roß, Jochen | 1994 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 56,13 | |
62 | Fritsch, Jannick | 1994 | BY | LG Erlangen | 56,24 | |
86 | Zeder, Marcel | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
220 | Memmert, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth |
7 Teilnehmer |
1500 m m J B | Start-Zeit:13.45 (2) |
9 | Rudolph, Björn | 1995 | BY | TV 1881 Altdorf | 4:48,24 | |
8 | Kühl, Kevin | 1995 | BY | TV 1881 Altdorf | 4:53,12 | |
166 | Bier, Alexander | 1994 | BY | LG Eckental |
3 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden m J B 0.914m | Start-Zeit:13.15 (2) |
29 | Riess, Hannes | 1994 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 16,43 | |
223 | Zenger, Max | 1995 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel m J B | Start-Zeit:14.35 (2) |
517 | SG Nürnberg-Fürth I | BY | 45,54 |
219 | Memmert, Alexander | 1996 | - | 220 | Memmert, Maximilian | 1994 |
221 | Schurr, Andreas | 1994 | - | 223 | Zenger, Max | 1995 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung m J B | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
72 | Ebel, Kai | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,94 | |
273 | Ziegler, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 1,92 | |
214 | Olpe, Felix | 1995 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 1,84 | |
167 | Erdtmann, Philipp | 1995 | BY | LG Eckental |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung m J B | Start-Zeit:13.30 (2) |
273 | Ziegler, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 6,36 | |
214 | Olpe, Felix | 1995 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 5,98 | |
167 | Erdtmann, Philipp | 1995 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
220 | Memmert, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | ||
223 | Zenger, Max | 1995 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | ||
242 | Polster, Florentin | 1994 | BY | SV Rednitzhembach | ||
245 | Grahl, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
288 | Ebert, Kevin | 1994 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss m J B 5 kg | Start-Zeit:12.15 (2) |
16 | Schäbe, Nico | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
30 | Volkmann, Ingo | 1994 | BY | TV Leutershausen | ||
49 | Edelmann, Dennis | 1994 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
168 | Held, Johannes | 1994 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
245 | Grahl, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
295 | Sinterhauf, Max | 1995 | BY | LG Nürnberg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf m J B 700 g | Start-Zeit:14.25 (2) |
41 | Kempf, Christopher | 1995 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 25,00 | |
16 | Schäbe, Nico | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
30 | Volkmann, Ingo | 1994 | BY | TV Leutershausen | ||
49 | Edelmann, Dennis | 1994 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
167 | Erdtmann, Philipp | 1995 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
245 | Grahl, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
271 | Mohr, Roland | 1995 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m w J B | Start-Zeit:10.30 (2) |
21 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 12,42 | |
48 | Scheeler, Isabel-Peri | 1995 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 13,40 | |
218 | Saranga, Yolanda | 1994 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 13,61 | |
151 | Krome, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 13,87 | |
66 | Lämmle, Katrin | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,99 | |
67 | Ullmann, Carla | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,99 | |
173 | Dorn, Theresa | 1994 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
183 | Deuerlein, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
232 | Baydemir, Dilara | 1995 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
240 | Wirkner, Martina | 1995 | BY | TSV Altenberg |
10 Teilnehmer |
400 m w J B | Start-Zeit:15.25 (2) |
218 | Saranga, Yolanda | 1994 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m w J B | Start-Zeit:13.55 (2) |
260 | Korn, Larissa | 1994 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden w J B 0.762m | Start-Zeit:13.00 (2) |
151 | Krome, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel w J B | Start-Zeit:14.45 (2) |
513 | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | BY |
183 | Deuerlein, Laura | 1995 | - | 184 | Haderer, Michaela | 1995 |
190 | Pfister, Katharina | 1995 | - | 194 | Siebert, Kristin | 1995 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung w J B | Start-Zeit:13.15 (2) |
67 | Ullmann, Carla | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung w J B | Start-Zeit:11.30 (2) |
282 | Schlegl, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 5,61 | |
48 | Scheeler, Isabel-Peri | 1995 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 5,17 | |
210 | Geitner, Manuela | 1995 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 4,45 | |
218 | Saranga, Yolanda | 1994 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 4,43 | |
54 | Klefenz, Lisa | 1995 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
67 | Ullmann, Carla | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
151 | Krome, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
173 | Dorn, Theresa | 1994 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
232 | Baydemir, Dilara | 1995 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
240 | Wirkner, Martina | 1995 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
260 | Korn, Larissa | 1994 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach | ||
281 | Probst, Regina | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck |
12 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss w J B 4 kg | Start-Zeit:14.35 (2) |
210 | Geitner, Manuela | 1995 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 8,35 | |
218 | Saranga, Yolanda | 1994 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 7,85 | |
54 | Klefenz, Lisa | 1995 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
66 | Lämmle, Katrin | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
173 | Dorn, Theresa | 1994 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
232 | Baydemir, Dilara | 1995 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
233 | Faubel, Leoni | 1995 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
257 | Freigang, Mandy | 1995 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf w J B 600 g | Start-Zeit:12.30 (2) |
54 | Klefenz, Lisa | 1995 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
173 | Dorn, Theresa | 1994 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
193 | Schmidt, Kim-Catherine | 1994 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
205 | Blomenhofer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
218 | Saranga, Yolanda | 1994 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | ||
233 | Faubel, Leoni | 1995 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
240 | Wirkner, Martina | 1995 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
257 | Freigang, Mandy | 1995 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | ||
281 | Probst, Regina | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | ||
298 | Kühnlein, Veronika | 1995 | BY | LG Nürnberg |
10 Teilnehmer |
75 m Schü B M13 | Start-Zeit:12.50 (1) |
40 | Haubelt, David | 1998 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 9,83 | |
14 | Raum, Marcel | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 10,00 | |
267 | Dietrich, Jan | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 10,23 | |
202 | Körtesi, Aron | 1998 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 10,24 | |
135 | Hirschmann, Andreas | 1998 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 10,39 | |
201 | Körtesi, Adam | 1999 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 10,76 | |
272 | Schwenke, Max | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 11,10 | |
199 | Ehrensberger, Christoph | 1998 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 11,23 | |
4 | Zemann, Constantin | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | ||
6 | Zips, Felix | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | ||
73 | Eckerle, Joscha | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
198 | Denk, Thorsten | 1998 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt |
12 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü B M13 | Start-Zeit:15.45 (1) |
292 | Nietzer, Nick | 1998 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 3:08,00 | |
2 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 3:13 | |
36 | Arle, Michael | 1998 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 3:14,88 | |
302 | Bräunlein, Philip | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 3:25,90 | |
1 | Bauerreis, Leon | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 3:32 | |
80 | Strehl, Christopher | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:36 |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Schü B M13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:14.10 (1) |
267 | Dietrich, Jan | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 10,32 | |
135 | Hirschmann, Andreas | 1998 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 10,58 | |
36 | Arle, Michael | 1998 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 10,67 | |
40 | Haubelt, David | 1998 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 10,69 | |
2 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 11,00 | |
6 | Zips, Felix | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 11,1 | |
272 | Schwenke, Max | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 11,38 | |
120 | Huber, Jonas | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
8 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel Schü B M13 | Start-Zeit:16.20 (1) |
515 | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | BY | 40,50 |
198 | Denk, Thorsten | 1998 | - | 199 | Ehrensberger, Christoph | 1998 |
201 | Körtesi, Adam | 1999 | - | 202 | Körtesi, Aron | 1998 |
500 | TSV Hemhofen | BY |
1 | Bauerreis, Leon | 1998 | - | 2 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 |
4 | Zemann, Constantin | 1998 | - | 6 | Zips, Felix | 1998 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Schü B M13 | Start-Zeit:11.00 (1) |
6 | Zips, Felix | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | ||
75 | Harms, Keno | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
135 | Hirschmann, Andreas | 1998 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | ||
267 | Dietrich, Jan | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü B M13 | Start-Zeit:13.15 (1) |
40 | Haubelt, David | 1998 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 5,10 | |
36 | Arle, Michael | 1998 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 4,93 | |
6 | Zips, Felix | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | ||
14 | Raum, Marcel | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
120 | Huber, Jonas | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
199 | Ehrensberger, Christoph | 1998 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
201 | Körtesi, Adam | 1999 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
202 | Körtesi, Aron | 1998 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü B M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
43 | Spiegl, Florian | 1999 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 6,89 | |
2 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | ||
11 | Grau, Robert | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
114 | Eberler, Paul | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
121 | Klammer, Kevin | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
267 | Dietrich, Jan | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schü B M13 400 g | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
43 | Spiegl, Florian | 1999 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 19,80 | |
2 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | ||
11 | Grau, Robert | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
36 | Arle, Michael | 1998 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | ||
73 | Eckerle, Joscha | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
75 | Harms, Keno | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
114 | Eberler, Paul | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
121 | Klammer, Kevin | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
272 | Schwenke, Max | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck |
9 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A | Start-Zeit:16.45 (1) |
505 | LAC Quelle Fürth | BY |
71 | Bühler, Lukas | 1997 | - | 76 | Killermann, Felix | 1996 |
81 | Vanzetta, Vincent | 1996 | - | 82 | Walter, Andreas | 1997 |
508 | LG Landkreis Roth | BY |
116 | Fichtner, Felix | 1996 | - | 117 | Fichtner, Florian | 1996 |
119 | Gußner, Tobias | 1996 | - | 122 | Pfahler, Sebastian | 1996 |
2 Staffeln |
100 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:11.40 (1) |
82 | Walter, Andreas | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,26 | |
71 | Bühler, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,34 | |
123 | Polster, Justin | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 12,76 | |
64 | Sirotkin, Igor | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,76 | |
165 | Becher, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 12,80 | |
162 | Jeszke, Michael | 1997 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 12,93 | |
77 | Kleffel, Yessin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
182 | Meichinger, Marco | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
229 | Mandel, David | 1997 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 |
9 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:15.55 (1) |
169 | Henning, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:49,39 | |
39 | Harter, Christian | 1997 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 3:27,20 | |
77 | Kleffel, Yessin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
148 | Töpperwien, Falk | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
182 | Meichinger, Marco | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
230 | Torner, Hendrik | 1997 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
244 | Gerner, Jeremias | 1997 | BY | TSG 08 Roth |
7 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schü A M14 0.840m | Start-Zeit:14.45 (1) |
17 | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 12,17 | |
146 | Krome, Thomas | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,19 | |
165 | Becher, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 12,20 | |
123 | Polster, Justin | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 12,59 | |
37 | Hieronymus, Konrad | 1997 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 13,22 | |
170 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 13,41 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:16.00 (1) |
17 | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
38 | Schubert, Max | 1997 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | ||
146 | Krome, Thomas | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
301 | Hofmann, Marvin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:14.50 (1) |
37 | Hieronymus, Konrad | 1997 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 5,34 | |
17 | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
71 | Bühler, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
77 | Kleffel, Yessin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
82 | Walter, Andreas | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
123 | Polster, Justin | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
162 | Jeszke, Michael | 1997 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | ||
182 | Meichinger, Marco | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
229 | Mandel, David | 1997 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
244 | Gerner, Jeremias | 1997 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
301 | Hofmann, Marvin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach |
11 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:14.00 (1) |
213 | Holm, Henrik | 1997 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 10,30 | |
82 | Walter, Andreas | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
123 | Polster, Justin | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
144 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
162 | Jeszke, Michael | 1997 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | ||
170 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
268 | Grabars, Christian | 1997 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schü A M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:16.10 (1) |
17 | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
123 | Polster, Justin | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
144 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
162 | Jeszke, Michael | 1997 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | ||
165 | Becher, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
170 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
229 | Mandel, David | 1997 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
301 | Hofmann, Marvin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:11.30 (1) |
216 | Vapenka, Oliver | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 11,83 | |
219 | Memmert, Alexander | 1996 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 12,14 | |
76 | Killermann, Felix | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,86 | |
158 | Klaer, Christopher | 1996 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 12,92 | |
3 | Müller, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | ||
122 | Pfahler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
6 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:15.55 (1) |
293 | Riegger, Nicolas | 1996 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 3:10,00 | |
294 | Sinterhauf, Felix | 1996 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 3:12,00 | |
32aW | Geiger, Jonas | 1996 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen | ||
228 | Leißner, Adrian | 1996 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
259 | Knall, Detleff | 1996 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach |
5 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schü A M15 0.840m | Start-Zeit:14.40 (1) |
216 | Vapenka, Oliver | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 11,91 | |
119 | Gußner, Tobias | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 11,92 | |
13 | Lohrer, Micha | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 12,40 | |
51 | Meyer, Stefan | 1996 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 12,70 | |
76 | Killermann, Felix | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,27 | |
158 | Klaer, Christopher | 1996 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 14,02 | |
116 | Fichtner, Felix | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
117 | Fichtner, Florian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
122 | Pfahler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:16.00 (1) |
3 | Müller, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | ||
5 | Zips, Alexander | 1996 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | ||
13 | Lohrer, Micha | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
116 | Fichtner, Felix | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
117 | Fichtner, Florian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
119 | Gußner, Tobias | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
163 | Mader, Daniel | 1996 | BY | TSV Ipsheim |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
216 | Vapenka, Oliver | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 5,49 | |
13 | Lohrer, Micha | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
51 | Meyer, Stefan | 1996 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
116 | Fichtner, Felix | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
117 | Fichtner, Florian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
119 | Gußner, Tobias | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
122 | Pfahler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
158 | Klaer, Christopher | 1996 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | ||
163 | Mader, Daniel | 1996 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | ||
219 | Memmert, Alexander | 1996 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:16.30 (1) |
216 | Vapenka, Oliver | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 12,08 | |
51 | Meyer, Stefan | 1996 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
81 | Vanzetta, Vincent | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
122 | Pfahler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schü A M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:11.00 (1) |
13 | Lohrer, Micha | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
116 | Fichtner, Felix | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
2 Teilnehmer |
75 m Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
19 | Brettschneider, Saskia | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 10,60 | |
91 | David, Ellen | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,60 | |
89 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,70 | |
139 | Kopp, Franziska | 1998 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 10,71 | |
164 | Alt, Nika | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 10,84 | |
141 | Scharrer, Marlene | 1998 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 10,86 | |
186 | Kernstock, Maren | 1998 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 10,90 | |
110 | Weinberger, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,90 | |
87 | Assis-Pickel, Melanie | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,99 | |
277 | Leuschner, Julie | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 11,04 | |
92 | Dietz, Jennifer | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,20 | |
106 | Rieger, Isabel | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,20 | |
191 | Pfister, Konstanze | 1998 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 11,22 | |
68 | Ullmann, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,23 | |
53 | Edelmann, Lilli | 1998 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
204 | Bauer, Anna | 1998 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
235 | Grünamer, Ines | 1998 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
237 | Heller, Lena | 1998 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
250 | Schröppel, Sina | 1998 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
254 | Mueller, Stephanie | 1998 | BY | TV Büchenbach | ||
255 | Mätzold, Carolin | 1998 | BY | TV Büchenbach | ||
256 | Schiexl, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV Büchenbach | ||
264 | Hauffenmeyer, Katrin | 1998 | BY | SV Leerstetten | ||
296 | Beschanow, Sarina | 1998 | BY | LG Nürnberg | ||
300 | Schönbach, Sophie | 1999 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
25 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:15.20 (1) |
87 | Assis-Pickel, Melanie | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:42 | |
112 | Wunder, Katrin | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:46 | |
106 | Rieger, Isabel | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:48 | |
26 | Sereny, Ann | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
126 | Bauer, Nicola | 1998 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
133 | Strehle, Eva | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
140 | Lenz, Inga | 1998 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | ||
266 | Mariacher, Anna | 1999 | BY | SV Leerstetten |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Schi B W13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:14.20 (1) |
175 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental | 10,39 | |
22 | Frank, Ann-Katrin | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 10,43 | |
141 | Scharrer, Marlene | 1998 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 10,44 | |
113 | Wurm, Julia | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,70 | |
18 | Arnold, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 10,70 | |
191 | Pfister, Konstanze | 1998 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 11,10 | |
23 | Friedrich, Juliane | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 11,20 | |
90 | Dambrowski, Joy | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,20 | |
95 | Hertle, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,30 | |
161 | Mönius, Alina | 1998 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 11,81 | |
284 | Skowronek, Lena | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 12,26 | |
134 | Strobel, Tamara | 1998 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
250 | Schröppel, Sina | 1998 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
254 | Mueller, Stephanie | 1998 | BY | TV Büchenbach | ||
255 | Mätzold, Carolin | 1998 | BY | TV Büchenbach | ||
256 | Schiexl, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV Büchenbach | ||
300 | Schönbach, Sophie | 1999 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
17 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:16.10 (1) |
503 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 40,20 |
89 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | - | 90 | Dambrowski, Joy | 1999 |
91 | David, Ellen | 1998 | - | 92 | Dietz, Jennifer | 1999 |
95 | Hertle, Lena | 1998 | - | 104 | Neumann, Alina | 1998 |
106 | Rieger, Isabel | 1999 | - | 110 | Weinberger, Katharina | 1999 |
112 | Wunder, Katrin | 1998 | - | 113 | Wurm, Julia | 1998 |
510 | LAV Hersbruck | BY | 40,91 |
136 | Amann, Amelie | 1999 | - | 137 | Brunnacker, Anna | 1999 |
139 | Kopp, Franziska | 1998 | - | 140 | Lenz, Inga | 1998 |
141 | Scharrer, Marlene | 1998 |
504 | LAC Quelle Fürth II | BY | 42,00 |
89 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | - | 90 | Dambrowski, Joy | 1999 |
91 | David, Ellen | 1998 | - | 92 | Dietz, Jennifer | 1999 |
95 | Hertle, Lena | 1998 | - | 104 | Neumann, Alina | 1998 |
106 | Rieger, Isabel | 1999 | - | 110 | Weinberger, Katharina | 1999 |
112 | Wunder, Katrin | 1998 | - | 113 | Wurm, Julia | 1998 |
501 | LG Kreis Ansbach | BY |
18 | Arnold, Theresa | 1998 | - | 19 | Brettschneider, Saskia | 1998 |
22 | Frank, Ann-Katrin | 1998 | - | 26 | Sereny, Ann | 1998 |
519 | TSV Ochenbruck | BY |
276 | Lang, Konstanze | 1999 | - | 277 | Leuschner, Julie | 1998 |
279 | Mollenhauer, Fehlt | 1998 | - | 284 | Skowronek, Lena | 1998 |
5 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:12.50 (1) |
23 | Friedrich, Juliane | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
68 | Ullmann, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
95 | Hertle, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
140 | Lenz, Inga | 1998 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | ||
141 | Scharrer, Marlene | 1998 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | ||
175 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
235 | Grünamer, Ines | 1998 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
237 | Heller, Lena | 1998 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
255 | Mätzold, Carolin | 1998 | BY | TV Büchenbach | ||
283 | Scholz, Alina | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | ||
284 | Skowronek, Lena | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:15.30 (1) |
18 | Arnold, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
19 | Brettschneider, Saskia | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
22 | Frank, Ann-Katrin | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
23 | Friedrich, Juliane | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
68 | Ullmann, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
89 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
91 | David, Ellen | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
139 | Kopp, Franziska | 1998 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | ||
141 | Scharrer, Marlene | 1998 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | ||
164 | Alt, Nika | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | ||
175 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
186 | Kernstock, Maren | 1998 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
191 | Pfister, Konstanze | 1998 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
204 | Bauer, Anna | 1998 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
235 | Grünamer, Ines | 1998 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
237 | Heller, Lena | 1998 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
250 | Schröppel, Sina | 1998 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
254 | Mueller, Stephanie | 1998 | BY | TV Büchenbach | ||
255 | Mätzold, Carolin | 1998 | BY | TV Büchenbach | ||
264 | Hauffenmeyer, Katrin | 1998 | BY | SV Leerstetten | ||
266 | Mariacher, Anna | 1999 | BY | SV Leerstetten | ||
283 | Scholz, Alina | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | ||
284 | Skowronek, Lena | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | ||
296 | Beschanow, Sarina | 1998 | BY | LG Nürnberg | ||
300 | Schönbach, Sophie | 1999 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
25 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi B W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:11.00 (1) |
161 | Mönius, Alina | 1998 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 8,72 | |
68 | Ullmann, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
92 | Dietz, Jennifer | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
110 | Weinberger, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
235 | Grünamer, Ines | 1998 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
237 | Heller, Lena | 1998 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
254 | Mueller, Stephanie | 1998 | BY | TV Büchenbach | ||
256 | Schiexl, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV Büchenbach | ||
264 | Hauffenmeyer, Katrin | 1998 | BY | SV Leerstetten | ||
266 | Mariacher, Anna | 1999 | BY | SV Leerstetten | ||
283 | Scholz, Alina | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck |
11 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schi B W13 400 g | Start-Zeit:15.00 (1) |
161 | Mönius, Alina | 1998 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 21,92 | |
53 | Edelmann, Lilli | 1998 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
61 | Wurm, Sina | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Pleinfeld | ||
68 | Ullmann, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
104 | Neumann, Alina | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
139 | Kopp, Franziska | 1998 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | ||
254 | Mueller, Stephanie | 1998 | BY | TV Büchenbach | ||
264 | Hauffenmeyer, Katrin | 1998 | BY | SV Leerstetten | ||
266 | Mariacher, Anna | 1999 | BY | SV Leerstetten | ||
276 | Lang, Konstanze | 1999 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck |
10 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A | Start-Zeit:16.35 (1) |
506 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 51,60 |
88 | Berndt, Johanna | 1996 | - | 93 | Fischer, Miriam | 1996 |
94 | Färber, Nadja | 1996 | - | 96 | Heybeck, Paulina | 1996 |
102 | Metz, Isabel | 1996 | - | 103 | Nemmer, Carina | 1997 |
105 | Retzer, Marie | 1997 | - | 107 | Sanchez-Pastuszyk, Amelia | 1997 |
108 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | - | 111 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 |
507 | LAC Quelle Fürth II | BY | 53,00 |
88 | Berndt, Johanna | 1996 | - | 93 | Fischer, Miriam | 1996 |
94 | Färber, Nadja | 1996 | - | 96 | Heybeck, Paulina | 1996 |
102 | Metz, Isabel | 1996 | - | 103 | Nemmer, Carina | 1997 |
105 | Retzer, Marie | 1997 | - | 107 | Sanchez-Pastuszyk, Amelia | 1997 |
108 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | - | 111 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 |
502 | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | BY | 53,80 |
44 | Heindel, Franziska | 1997 | - | 45 | Juengel, Marie Sophie | 1996 |
46 | Leyer, Jennifer | 1996 | - | 47 | Pickelmann, Lisa | 1996 |
509 | LG Landkreis Roth | BY |
127 | Dietrich, Melina | 1997 | - | 128 | Faehnrich, Katrin | 1998 |
129 | Feith, Jasmin | 1998 | - | 131 | Külle, Selina | 1997 |
512 | LG Eckental | BY |
171 | Arzberger, Sophie | 1996 | - | 174 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 |
176 | Haack, Johanna | 1997 | - | 179 | Mück, Larissa | 1996 |
514 | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | BY |
185 | Kamm, Kim Sophie | 1997 | - | 187 | Liedel, Hanna | 1997 |
188 | Mangels, Nora | 1996 | - | 189 | Mueller, Laura | 1997 |
518 | TSG 08 Roth | BY |
246 | Frei, Nina | 1997 | - | 247 | Litzka, Sabrina | 1996 |
248 | Ludwig, Katrin | 1996 | - | 250 | Schröppel, Sina | 1998 |
251 | Tröger, Cornelia | 1996 |
7 Staffeln |
100 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
103 | Nemmer, Carina | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,40 | |
105 | Retzer, Marie | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,50 | |
107 | Sanchez-Pastuszyk, Amelia | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,50 | |
189 | Mueller, Laura | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 13,73 | |
138 | Gihl, Lara | 1997 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 13,83 | |
174 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 13,85 | |
263 | Treffehn, Annika | 1997 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach | 14,00 | |
187 | Liedel, Hanna | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 14,30 | |
185 | Kamm, Kim Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 14,51 | |
207 | Degenhardt, Sabrina | 1997 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
231 | Hofrichter, Anna | 1997 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
234 | Frank, Corinna | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
238 | Schmidleitner, Jana | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
246 | Frei, Nina | 1997 | BY | TSG 08 Roth |
14 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:15.30 (1) |
278 | Lorenz, Bianca | 1997 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 2:50,8 | |
143 | Wild, Janina | 1997 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | ||
246 | Frei, Nina | 1997 | BY | TSG 08 Roth |
3 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:15.00 (1) |
150 | Kraus, Isabel | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,58 | |
108 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,90 | |
189 | Mueller, Laura | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 13,21 | |
174 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 13,32 | |
44 | Heindel, Franziska | 1997 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 14,21 | |
263 | Treffehn, Annika | 1997 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach | 14,36 | |
143 | Wild, Janina | 1997 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 14,65 | |
187 | Liedel, Hanna | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 15,04 | |
185 | Kamm, Kim Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 15,84 | |
154 | Leicht, Lena | 1997 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
246 | Frei, Nina | 1997 | BY | TSG 08 Roth |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:14.30 (1) |
44 | Heindel, Franziska | 1997 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 1,49 | |
59 | Feyl, Ramona | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Pleinfeld | ||
150 | Kraus, Isabel | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
176 | Haack, Johanna | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
234 | Frank, Corinna | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
238 | Schmidleitner, Jana | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:11.00 (1) |
44 | Heindel, Franziska | 1997 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 4,70 | |
55 | Merklein, Sara | 1997 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
59 | Feyl, Ramona | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Pleinfeld | ||
108 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
130 | Gußner, Laura | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
138 | Gihl, Lara | 1997 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | ||
154 | Leicht, Lena | 1997 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
174 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
176 | Haack, Johanna | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
185 | Kamm, Kim Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
187 | Liedel, Hanna | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
189 | Mueller, Laura | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
207 | Degenhardt, Sabrina | 1997 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
231 | Hofrichter, Anna | 1997 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
234 | Frank, Corinna | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
238 | Schmidleitner, Jana | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
263 | Treffehn, Annika | 1997 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach |
17 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:15.20 (1) |
55 | Merklein, Sara | 1997 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
130 | Gußner, Laura | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
138 | Gihl, Lara | 1997 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | ||
234 | Frank, Corinna | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
238 | Schmidleitner, Jana | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schi A W14 600 g | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
55 | Merklein, Sara | 1997 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
59 | Feyl, Ramona | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Pleinfeld | ||
108 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
130 | Gußner, Laura | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
154 | Leicht, Lena | 1997 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
174 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
176 | Haack, Johanna | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
234 | Frank, Corinna | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
238 | Schmidleitner, Jana | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg |
9 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:12.15 (1) |
212 | Wild, Patricia | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 13,01 | |
46 | Leyer, Jennifer | 1996 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 13,19 | |
102 | Metz, Isabel | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,20 | |
20 | Bögelein, Ruffa Mae | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 13,49 | |
96 | Heybeck, Paulina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,50 | |
179 | Mück, Larissa | 1996 | BY | LG Eckental | 13,59 | |
94 | Färber, Nadja | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,60 | |
209 | Endres, Christina | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 13,61 | |
47 | Pickelmann, Lisa | 1996 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 13,70 | |
142 | Wendler, Antonia | 1996 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 13,73 | |
285 | Herrmann, Sandra | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 13,76 | |
297 | Blei, Lina | 1996 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 13,80 | |
25 | Raum, Johanna | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 14,00 | |
188 | Mangels, Nora | 1996 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 14,04 | |
225 | Schindler, Claudia | 1996 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 14,34 | |
286 | Pöschl, Martina | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 14,64 | |
60 | Seitz, Anna | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Pleinfeld | ||
239 | Tschepin, Melina | 1996 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
251 | Tröger, Cornelia | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth |
19 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:15.35 (1) |
99 | Kurz, Lisa | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:24 | |
286 | Pöschl, Martina | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 2:26,95 | |
149 | Gronau, Julia Madeleine | 1996 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2:31,80 | |
101 | Mens, Isabella | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:32 | |
258 | Schießl, Vanessa | 1996 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 2:45,00 | |
27 | Strauß, Zoe | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
132 | Merz, Paula | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
224 | Kadner, Hanna | 1996 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | ||
239 | Tschepin, Melina | 1996 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
251 | Tröger, Cornelia | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
262 | Schäfer, Hanna | 1996 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach | ||
285 | Herrmann, Sandra | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
12 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schi A W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:15.10 (1) |
111 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,90 | |
20 | Bögelein, Ruffa Mae | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 12,81 | |
88 | Berndt, Johanna | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,95 | |
179 | Mück, Larissa | 1996 | BY | LG Eckental | 13,39 | |
285 | Herrmann, Sandra | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 13,56 | |
47 | Pickelmann, Lisa | 1996 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 14,66 | |
287 | Schmidt, Chiara | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 14,98 | |
188 | Mangels, Nora | 1996 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 15,20 | |
297 | Blei, Lina | 1996 | BY | LG Nürnberg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:14.30 (1) |
46 | Leyer, Jennifer | 1996 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 1,47 | |
88 | Berndt, Johanna | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
111 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
142 | Wendler, Antonia | 1996 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | ||
171 | Arzberger, Sophie | 1996 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
285 | Herrmann, Sandra | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:11.00 (1) |
212 | Wild, Patricia | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 5,06 | |
47 | Pickelmann, Lisa | 1996 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 4,87 | |
46 | Leyer, Jennifer | 1996 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 4,79 | |
45 | Juengel, Marie Sophie | 1996 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 4,41 | |
20 | Bögelein, Ruffa Mae | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
25 | Raum, Johanna | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
60 | Seitz, Anna | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Pleinfeld | ||
93 | Fischer, Miriam | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
111 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
142 | Wendler, Antonia | 1996 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | ||
171 | Arzberger, Sophie | 1996 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
179 | Mück, Larissa | 1996 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
188 | Mangels, Nora | 1996 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
209 | Endres, Christina | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
225 | Schindler, Claudia | 1996 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | ||
239 | Tschepin, Melina | 1996 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
251 | Tröger, Cornelia | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
285 | Herrmann, Sandra | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | ||
286 | Pöschl, Martina | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | ||
287 | Schmidt, Chiara | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | ||
297 | Blei, Lina | 1996 | BY | LG Nürnberg |
21 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
24 | Nüsse, Pauline | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
27 | Strauß, Zoe | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
160 | Heubeck, Franziska | 1996 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | ||
179 | Mück, Larissa | 1996 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
225 | Schindler, Claudia | 1996 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | ||
247 | Litzka, Sabrina | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
248 | Ludwig, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
253 | Hammer, Verena | 1996 | BY | TV Büchenbach |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schi A W15 600 g | Start-Zeit:14.00 (1) |
45 | Juengel, Marie Sophie | 1996 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 20,00 | |
60 | Seitz, Anna | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Pleinfeld | ||
160 | Heubeck, Franziska | 1996 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | ||
247 | Litzka, Sabrina | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
248 | Ludwig, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
287 | Schmidt, Chiara | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
6 Teilnehmer |