60 m m J A | Start-Zeit:10.45 |
520 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,06 | |
518 | Tatschner, Max | 1992 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,13 | |
519 | Schnurr, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,15 | |
474 | Nigg, Johannes | 1992 | BY | TV Vohenstrauß | 7,34 | |
555 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 7,35 | |
725 | Fischer, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 7,41 | |
634 | Ebel, Jens | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,41 | |
763 | Brückner, Kai | 1993 | BY | LG Bamberg | 7,45 | |
690 | Heidenreich, Philipp | 1994 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 7,51 | |
726 | Wischer, Michael | 1994 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 7,51 | |
468 | Roth, Christopher | 1993 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 7,3 | |
572 | Lippert, Moritz | 1993 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 7,56 | |
438 | Ploetz, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 7,65 | |
521 | Fischer, Andreas | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,67 | |
719 | Gerngroß, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 7,68 | |
489 | Huber, Dominique | 1993 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 7,69 | |
636 | Ebel, Kai | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,76 | |
573 | Heuft, Andreas | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 7,78 | |
479 | Hammer, Kai | 1993 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 7,87 | |
728 | Zink, Raphael | 1994 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 7,88 | |
435 | Steiner, Tim | 1994 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 7,88 | |
791 | Kraus, Matthias | 1992 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 8,12 | |
793 | Sitzmann, Luke | 1994 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 8,15 | |
794 | Henkel, Philipp | 1995 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 8,16 | |
795 | Pfeiffer, Niko | 1995 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 8,72 | |
796 | Kempf, Christopher | 1995 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 9,36 | |
749 | Böck, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 11,75 | |
751 | May, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 11,80 | |
750 | Aßmann, Samuel | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 11,85 | |
523 | Uhlmann, Benno | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 12,24 | |
407 | Bucher, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 |
31 Teilnehmer |
200 m m J A | Start-Zeit:13.15 |
555 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 11,58 | |
662 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 11,98 | |
519 | Schnurr, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 22,35 | |
520 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 22,46 | |
474 | Nigg, Johannes | 1992 | BY | TV Vohenstrauß | 22,74 | |
725 | Fischer, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 22,99 | |
518 | Tatschner, Max | 1992 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 23,23 | |
510 | Langner, Moritz | 1992 | BY | LG Forchheim | 23,82 | |
719 | Gerngroß, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 23,86 | |
468 | Roth, Christopher | 1993 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 23,8 | |
451 | Schurr, Simon | 1992 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 24,10 | |
479 | Hammer, Kai | 1993 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 24,31 | |
452 | Schurr, Andreas | 1994 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 24,32 | |
489 | Huber, Dominique | 1993 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 24,67 | |
437 | Kager, Christian | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 24,85 | |
573 | Heuft, Andreas | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 25,24 | |
791 | Kraus, Matthias | 1992 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 25,65 | |
420 | Schmidt, Nicolas | 1995 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | ||
521 | Fischer, Andreas | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | ||
689 | Büchner, Hannes | 1993 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
749 | Böck, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
750 | Aßmann, Samuel | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
751 | May, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
23 Teilnehmer |
800 m m J A | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
680 | Kürzdörfer, Marco | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:50,5 | |
679 | Grau, Martin | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:56,5 | |
681 | Budde, Tobias | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:58,5 | |
783 | Popp, Philipp | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:01,20 | |
571 | Speyerer, Julian | 1994 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 2:01,58 | |
752 | Müller, Fabian | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 2:03,11 | |
438 | Ploetz, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:05,11 | |
665 | Winter, Dennis | 1994 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 2:11,00 | |
666 | Gromoll, Matthias | 1993 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 2:11,00 | |
522 | Rotsch, Nico | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 4:47,38 | |
407 | Bucher, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
500 | Heider, Fabian | 1993 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
693 | Geiger, Tobias | 1992 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen |
13 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden m J A 0.991m | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
510 | Langner, Moritz | 1992 | BY | LG Forchheim | 8,40 | |
653 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 8,58 | |
725 | Fischer, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 8,86 | |
652 | Taylor, Adrian | 1992 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 9,57 | |
449 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 16,12 | |
689 | Büchner, Hannes | 1993 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
780 | Marko, Manuel | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,95 | |
762 | Jaschik, Fabian | 1993 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,93 | |
469 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 1,86 | |
662 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 1,81 | |
433 | Olpe, Felix | 1995 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 1,78 | |
437 | Kager, Christian | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 1,76 | |
574 | Richter, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 1,74 | |
691 | Glöckner, Andreas | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 1,70 | |
714 | Link, Daniel | 1994 | BY | Sportclub 1997 Memmelsdorf | 1,63 | |
793 | Sitzmann, Luke | 1994 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 1,62 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
556 | Wollert, Artur | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,60 | |
449 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,30 | |
634 | Ebel, Jens | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,90 | |
555 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,90 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:10.15 |
635 | Finster, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,74 | |
453 | Zenger, Max | 1995 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 6,67 | |
653 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6,43 | |
510 | Langner, Moritz | 1992 | BY | LG Forchheim | 6,42 | |
602 | Ziegler, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 6,36 | |
468 | Roth, Christopher | 1993 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 6,32 | |
557 | Zehnter, Alex | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 6,23 | |
523 | Uhlmann, Benno | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 6,04 | |
558 | Zehnter, Frank | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 5,97 | |
652 | Taylor, Adrian | 1992 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5,93 | |
636 | Ebel, Kai | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,88 | |
573 | Heuft, Andreas | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 5,80 | |
661aW | Protte, Markus | 1987 | BY | LLS Fürth | 5,75 | |
714 | Link, Daniel | 1994 | BY | Sportclub 1997 Memmelsdorf | 5,15 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss m J A 6 kg | Start-Zeit:12.25 |
572 | Lippert, Moritz | 1993 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 16,36 | |
499 | Dietl, Stefan | 1993 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 15,69 | |
413 | Hammer, Nicolas | 1992 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 14,75 | |
523 | Uhlmann, Benno | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 13,10 | |
678 | Kellermann, Max | 1993 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 12,76 | |
692 | Jungwirth, Andreas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 11,86 | |
652 | Taylor, Adrian | 1992 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,33 | |
557 | Zehnter, Alex | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 11,26 | |
449 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 11,23 | |
558 | Zehnter, Frank | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 10,66 | |
507 | Schwämmlein, Matthias | 1993 | BY | LG Forchheim |
11 Teilnehmer |
60 m w J A | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
696 | Eich, Katharina | 1993 | BY | DJK Weiden | 7,81 | |
443 | Weiß, Laura | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 7,85 | |
727 | Kraemer, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 7,88 | |
442 | Weiß, Magdalena | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 7,95 | |
488 | Haase, Linda | 1992 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 8,15 | |
663 | Butterhof, Luisa | 1992 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 8,16 | |
729 | Kemmer, Michelle | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 8,23 | |
790 | Riss, Anna-Maria | 1993 | BY | LG Erlangen | 8,26 | |
778 | Dötzer, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Forchheim | 8,26 | |
445 | Fischer, Lena | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 8,28 | |
531 | Erdl, Maren | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,28 | |
664 | Weiss, Janna | 1992 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 8,31 | |
637 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,33 | |
503 | Philipps, Pia | 1993 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 8,33 | |
802 | Scheeler, Isabel-Peri | 1995 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 8,43 | |
578 | Schlessmann, Ellen | 1993 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,59 | |
532 | Hamm, Amelie | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,64 | |
577 | Hörnig, Lisa | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,71 | |
444 | Pechtl, Miriam | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 8,72 | |
704 | Hegewald, Carina | 1992 | BY | LG Hof | 13,12 | |
569 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 13,0 | |
533 | Pfannes, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 13,44 | |
757 | Schmiedeberg, Eva | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 13,48 | |
761 | Pietsch, Judith | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | 13,62 | |
646 | Hahner, Marie | 1995 | BY | LG Haßberge | 13,64 | |
536 | Kaus, Christine | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 13,83 | |
454 | Haßold, Johanna | 1992 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 14,45 | |
535 | Joa, Sabrina | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 14,64 | |
506 | Glier, Sarah | 1994 | BY | LG Forchheim | ||
534 | Voß, Lara-Ann | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
30 Teilnehmer |
200 m w J A | Start-Zeit:17.30 |
533 | Pfannes, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 13,44 | |
672 | Hergenröther, Isabell | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 25,35 | |
745 | Stüllein, Tamara | 1992 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 25,61 | |
600 | Schlegl, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 26,30 | |
442 | Weiß, Magdalena | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 26,35 | |
569 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 26,41 | |
445 | Fischer, Lena | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 26,50 | |
663 | Butterhof, Luisa | 1992 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 26,50 | |
488 | Haase, Linda | 1992 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 26,76 | |
531 | Erdl, Maren | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 26,98 | |
729 | Kemmer, Michelle | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 27,23 | |
444 | Pechtl, Miriam | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 27,30 | |
802 | Scheeler, Isabel-Peri | 1995 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 27,60 | |
575 | Müller-Scholden, Lara | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 27,87 | |
664 | Weiss, Janna | 1992 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 27,8 | |
532 | Hamm, Amelie | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 28,07 | |
576 | Burkhart, Tanja | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 28,54 | |
646 | Hahner, Marie | 1995 | BY | LG Haßberge | 28,83 | |
648 | Koch, Alexandra | 1993 | BY | LG Haßberge | 30,48 |
19 Teilnehmer |
800 m w J A | Start-Zeit:14.10 |
782 | Hamernikova, Simona | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:18,20 | |
530 | Riedmann, Thea | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:22,89 | |
529 | Meisterernst, Lea | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:29,28 | |
647 | Weißenseel, Dorothee | 1995 | BY | LG Haßberge | 2:29,77 | |
441 | Hofmaier, Mirjam | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:30,68 | |
475 | Tischendorf, Luisa | 1995 | BY | LAV Naila | 2:31,27 | |
746 | Korn, Larissa | 1994 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach | 2:34,14 | |
505 | Ende, Lina | 1993 | BY | LG Forchheim | 2:35,47 | |
528 | Zeller, Pia | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:36,44 | |
478 | Waldsauer, Julia | 1992 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 2:38,31 | |
527 | Zeller, Anne | 1992 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:38,95 | |
801 | Müller, Sanna | 1992 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 3:01 | |
669 | Topitsch, Katharina | 1993 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön |
13 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden w J A 0.840m | Start-Zeit:16.30 |
745 | Stüllein, Tamara | 1992 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 8,78 | |
443 | Weiß, Laura | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 8,98 | |
404 | Knab, Lisa | 1994 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 9,55 | |
704 | Hegewald, Carina | 1992 | BY | LG Hof | 16,69 | |
759 | Fendt, Rebekka | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 17,00 | |
760 | Zweier, Barbara | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 18,64 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
434 | Niemann, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 1,73 | |
601 | Dörr, Carina | 1993 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 1,71 | |
758 | Mayr, Lina | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,59 | |
756 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,54 | |
649 | Vonhausen, Yvonne | 1995 | BY | LG Haßberge | 1,50 | |
760 | Zweier, Barbara | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,47 | |
781 | Wagner, Svea | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,43 | |
761 | Pietsch, Judith | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,41 | |
759 | Fendt, Rebekka | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,38 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:12.50 |
554 | Ettinger, Karen | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,60 | |
712 | Limmer, Maike | 1994 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 3,50 | |
638 | Schübel, Hannah | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,10 | |
552 | Dürrnagel, Michelle | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,05 | |
553 | Häußler, Eva | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2,71 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:15.45 |
696 | Eich, Katharina | 1993 | BY | DJK Weiden | 5,82 | |
790 | Riss, Anna-Maria | 1993 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,68 | |
600 | Schlegl, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 5,52 | |
637 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,50 | |
704 | Hegewald, Carina | 1992 | BY | LG Hof | 5,14 | |
575 | Müller-Scholden, Lara | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 5,14 | |
578 | Schlessmann, Ellen | 1993 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 5,08 | |
576 | Burkhart, Tanja | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 5,06 | |
712 | Limmer, Maike | 1994 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 5,05 | |
760 | Zweier, Barbara | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,04 | |
646 | Hahner, Marie | 1995 | BY | LG Haßberge | 5,03 | |
569 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 5,03 | |
756 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 4,97 | |
577 | Hörnig, Lisa | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 4,84 | |
757 | Schmiedeberg, Eva | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 4,83 | |
759 | Fendt, Rebekka | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 4,80 | |
478 | Waldsauer, Julia | 1992 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 4,80 | |
534 | Voß, Lara-Ann | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 4,36 | |
536 | Kaus, Christine | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 4,30 | |
535 | Joa, Sabrina | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 3,98 |
20 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss w J A 4 kg | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
713 | Wagner, Linda | 1993 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 12,20 | |
744 | Ift, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Eckental | 12,15 | |
536 | Kaus, Christine | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 9,71 | |
781 | Wagner, Svea | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 9,61 | |
578 | Schlessmann, Ellen | 1993 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 9,11 | |
535 | Joa, Sabrina | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 9,09 | |
569 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 9,01 |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Schü B M13 | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
565 | Altenfelder, Felix | 1998 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 8,31 | |
800 | Haubelt, David | 1998 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 10,32 | |
588 | Müller, Daniel | 1998 | BY | LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf | 10,58 | |
526 | Glößlein, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 10,6 | |
408 | Raum, Marcel | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
517 | Eckner, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | ||
609 | Buslaps, Frederic | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
723 | Meyer, Maximillian | 1998 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
754 | Wiethoff, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
777 | Herrmann, Daniel | 1998 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 |
10 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü B M13 |
476 | Arle, Michael | 1998 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 3:14,0 | |
588 | Müller, Daniel | 1998 | BY | LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf | 3:25,24 | |
517 | Eckner, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | ||
559 | Fischer, Patrick | 1998 | BY | TV Zeil | ||
609 | Buslaps, Frederic | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
777 | Herrmann, Daniel | 1998 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:11.15 |
546 | Kuchenmeister, Marlon | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 8,05 | |
698 | Ritter, Lars | 1997 | BY | LG Hof | 8,18 | |
567 | Speyerer, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 8,19 | |
512 | Springwald, Marcel | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 8,24 | |
711 | Becher, Jan | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 8,40 | |
490 | Goppelt, Stefan | 1997 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 8,50 | |
511 | Hecht, Moritz | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 9,12 | |
493 | Abb, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 9,34 | |
592 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 9,81 | |
688 | Lamprecht, Christian | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 9,95 | |
687 | Löffelmann, Christopher | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 10,0 | |
431 | Sandner, Dominik | 1997 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 10,26 | |
742 | Becher, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 10,28 | |
586 | Nawratil, Jan | 1997 | BY | LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf | 10,54 | |
547 | Schmidt, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 10,55 | |
585 | Grüner, Niklas | 1997 | BY | LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf | 10,58 | |
587 | Leibbrand, Florian | 1997 | BY | LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf | 10,4 | |
545 | Havlik, Victor | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 10,82 | |
430 | Holm, Henrik | 1997 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 10,95 | |
743 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 10,95 | |
459 | Hofmann, Marvin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 10,9 | |
525 | Voß, Alexander | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 11,72 | |
481 | Korinth, Nicolai | 1997 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 13,72 | |
401 | Mandel, David | 1997 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
405 | Thorner, Hendrik | 1997 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
477 | Hieronymus, Konrad | 1997 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | ||
485 | Steinmetz, Simon | 1997 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
508 | Fenn, Max | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | ||
583 | Lemmen, Daniel | 1997 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | ||
584 | Müller, Lennart | 1997 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | ||
656 | Krome, Thomas | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
657 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
658 | Meschede, Lars | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
659 | Dittrich, Bastian | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
722 | Heckl, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
731 | Moser, Luisa | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
732 | Düll, Florian | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
734 | Sanders, Dorian | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen |
38 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü A M14 |
741 | Henning, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:54,68 | |
511 | Hecht, Moritz | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 3:00,56 | |
481 | Korinth, Nicolai | 1997 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 3:02,31 | |
493 | Abb, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 3:20,40 | |
544 | Dettweiler, Marcel | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3:21,0 | |
405 | Thorner, Hendrik | 1997 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
656 | Krome, Thomas | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
658 | Meschede, Lars | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
659 | Dittrich, Bastian | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
660 | Töpperwien, Falk | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
722 | Heckl, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
11 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
687 | Löffelmann, Christopher | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 9,78 | |
458 | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 10,12 | |
582 | Fertig, Evan-Martin | 1997 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 10,13 | |
477 | Hieronymus, Konrad | 1997 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 10,33 | |
742 | Becher, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 10,34 | |
490 | Goppelt, Stefan | 1997 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 10,48 | |
585 | Grüner, Niklas | 1997 | BY | LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf | 10,54 | |
512 | Springwald, Marcel | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 11,54 | |
401 | Mandel, David | 1997 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
405 | Thorner, Hendrik | 1997 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
516 | Schubert, Jano | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | ||
583 | Lemmen, Daniel | 1997 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | ||
584 | Müller, Lennart | 1997 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | ||
656 | Krome, Thomas | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
658 | Meschede, Lars | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
659 | Dittrich, Bastian | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach |
16 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
546 | Kuchenmeister, Marlon | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2,50 | |
545 | Havlik, Victor | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2,30 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
458 | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 5,23 | |
698 | Ritter, Lars | 1997 | BY | LG Hof | 5,18 | |
711 | Becher, Jan | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 5,09 | |
656 | Krome, Thomas | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5,05 | |
567 | Speyerer, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 4,97 | |
585 | Grüner, Niklas | 1997 | BY | LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf | 4,92 | |
546 | Kuchenmeister, Marlon | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,89 | |
582 | Fertig, Evan-Martin | 1997 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 4,89 | |
583 | Lemmen, Daniel | 1997 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 4,88 | |
742 | Becher, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 4,86 | |
588 | Müller, Daniel | 1998 | BY | LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf | 4,84 | |
586 | Nawratil, Jan | 1997 | BY | LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf | 4,80 | |
477 | Hieronymus, Konrad | 1997 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 4,72 | |
516 | Schubert, Jano | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 4,72 | |
547 | Schmidt, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,64 | |
459 | Hofmann, Marvin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 4,48 | |
743 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 4,44 | |
592 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 4,40 | |
490 | Goppelt, Stefan | 1997 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 4,36 | |
401 | Mandel, David | 1997 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 4,36 |
20 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
566 | Maaß, Dominik | 1997 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 11,44 | |
592 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 11,40 | |
481 | Korinth, Nicolai | 1997 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 11,07 | |
458 | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 10,50 | |
430 | Holm, Henrik | 1997 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 10,49 | |
565 | Altenfelder, Felix | 1998 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 9,93 | |
657 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 9,92 | |
743 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 9,91 | |
429 | Allwang, Manuel | 1997 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 9,85 | |
490 | Goppelt, Stefan | 1997 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 9,81 | |
485 | Steinmetz, Simon | 1997 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 9,78 | |
567 | Speyerer, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 9,71 | |
789 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 9,71 | |
582 | Fertig, Evan-Martin | 1997 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 9,31 | |
459 | Hofmann, Marvin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 9,14 | |
586 | Nawratil, Jan | 1997 | BY | LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf | 9,01 | |
477 | Hieronymus, Konrad | 1997 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 8,35 |
17 Teilnehmer |
60 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
412 | Porzner, Manuel Leon | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 7,52 | |
450 | Kiergaßner, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7,73 | |
707 | Peetz, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 7,85 | |
423 | Ramming, Philipp | 1996 | BY | TV Büchenbach | 7,89 | |
797 | Titiz, Bekir | 1996 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 8,10 | |
697 | Rubner, Soeren | 1996 | BY | LG Hof | 8,49 | |
708 | Wendel, Fabian | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 8,60 | |
799 | Höfling, Jens | 1996 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 8,93 | |
640 | Frühwald, Florian | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,35 | |
432 | Vapenka, Oliver | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 12,39 | |
498 | Wolf, Robin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,62 | |
788 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,10 | |
753 | Sauer, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 13,20 | |
460 | Lohrer, Micha | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 13,32 | |
645 | Müllem, Leon | 1996 | BY | LG Haßberge | 13,95 | |
402 | Leißner, Adrian | 1996 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
422 | Fischer, Matthias | 1996 | BY | FC Pegnitz | ||
486 | Knaus, Nikolas | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
495 | Breitenbach, Kai | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
496 | Martens, Björn | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
524 | Teske, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | ||
568 | Dötschel, Julian | 1996 | BY | LAV Neustadt | ||
581 | Eitel, Johannes | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | ||
608 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
677 | Klaer, Christopher | 1996 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch |
25 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü A M15 |
473 | Drechsel, Marius | 1996 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | 2:53,62 | |
402 | Leißner, Adrian | 1996 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 2:59,24 | |
456 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 3:00,58 | |
412 | Porzner, Manuel Leon | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 3:00,9 | |
551 | Zink, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3:01,51 | |
748 | Knall, Detleff | 1996 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach | 3:02,81 | |
784 | Feemers, Jan | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 3:06 | |
667 | Haberzettl, Jan | 1996 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 3:16,00 | |
457 | Schmid, Benedikt | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 3:16,32 | |
423 | Ramming, Philipp | 1996 | BY | TV Büchenbach | ||
608 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
645 | Müllem, Leon | 1996 | BY | LG Haßberge | ||
694 | Geiger, Jonas | 1996 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen |
13 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:10.15 |
707 | Peetz, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 9,93 | |
724 | Pfahler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 9,93 | |
515 | Fenn, Markus | 1996 | BY | LG Forchheim | 10,41 | |
671 | Antonov, Dimitri | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 10,88 | |
797 | Titiz, Bekir | 1996 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 10,99 | |
450 | Kiergaßner, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 12,80 | |
639 | Killermann, Felix | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,24 | |
551 | Zink, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 13,40 | |
480 | Meyer, Stefan | 1996 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 14,58 | |
494 | Bauer, Marvin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
497 | Staub, Robin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
498 | Wolf, Robin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
581 | Eitel, Johannes | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | ||
608 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
14 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
717 | Gußner, Tobias | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,80 | |
450 | Kiergaßner, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1,68 | |
788 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,62 | |
707 | Peetz, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,61 | |
515 | Fenn, Markus | 1996 | BY | LG Forchheim | 1,59 | |
774 | Deckert, Marius | 1996 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,58 | |
584 | Müller, Lennart | 1997 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 1,57 | |
645 | Müllem, Leon | 1996 | BY | LG Haßberge | 1,53 | |
460 | Lohrer, Micha | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 1,50 | |
708 | Wendel, Fabian | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,49 | |
457 | Schmid, Benedikt | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 1,38 | |
480 | Meyer, Stefan | 1996 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
497 | Staub, Robin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
608 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
695 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | ||
705 | Mader, Daniel | 1996 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | ||
773 | Eberl, Kai | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg |
17 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
548 | Wollert, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,20 | |
706 | Schwager, Tristan | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 3,10 | |
608 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
695 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
671 | Antonov, Dimitri | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 6,53 | |
707 | Peetz, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 5,95 | |
720 | Fichtner, Florian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 5,83 | |
422 | Fischer, Matthias | 1996 | BY | FC Pegnitz | 5,50 | |
568 | Dötschel, Julian | 1996 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 5,43 | |
423 | Ramming, Philipp | 1996 | BY | TV Büchenbach | 5,27 | |
721 | Fichtner, Felix | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 5,21 | |
460 | Lohrer, Micha | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 5,21 | |
551 | Zink, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 5,10 | |
496 | Martens, Björn | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 5,04 | |
709 | Schubert, Marco | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 5,03 | |
495 | Breitenbach, Kai | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 5,01 | |
697 | Rubner, Soeren | 1996 | BY | LG Hof | 4,95 | |
486 | Knaus, Nikolas | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 4,81 | |
457 | Schmid, Benedikt | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 4,78 | |
640 | Frühwald, Florian | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,73 | |
498 | Wolf, Robin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 4,68 | |
677 | Klaer, Christopher | 1996 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 4,63 | |
639 | Killermann, Felix | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,60 | |
581 | Eitel, Johannes | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld |
20 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:11.15 |
550 | Hellwich, Philipp | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 15,02 | |
724 | Pfahler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 13,75 | |
708 | Wendel, Fabian | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 11,93 | |
720 | Fichtner, Florian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 11,74 | |
494 | Bauer, Marvin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 11,65 | |
568 | Dötschel, Julian | 1996 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 11,58 | |
721 | Fichtner, Felix | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 10,95 | |
495 | Breitenbach, Kai | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 10,79 | |
549 | Hamel, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 10,69 | |
695 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | 10,57 | |
460 | Lohrer, Micha | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 10,51 | |
677 | Klaer, Christopher | 1996 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 9,53 | |
432 | Vapenka, Oliver | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 9,48 |
13 Teilnehmer |
60 m Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:16.40 |
591 | Kolloch, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf | 10,34 | |
804 | Brettschneider, Saskia | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 10,5 | |
466 | Schröppel, Sina | 1998 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 10,75 | |
467 | Becker, Sophia | 1998 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 10,7 | |
541 | Kremser, Michelle | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 11,0 | |
414 | Haslauer, Anna | 1998 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 11,32 | |
415 | Hösl, Laura | 1998 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 11,7 | |
416 | Reiter, Lara | 1998 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 12,61 | |
417 | Schraml, Selina | 1998 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
509 | Pasler, Marina | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | ||
562 | Heyer, Rebecca | 1998 | BY | TV Zeil | ||
607 | Pegoretti, Caro | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
627 | Miljevic, Ana-Maria | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
628 | Wunder, Katrin | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
629 | Wurm, Julia | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
630 | Seidenath, Chiara | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
631 | Hertle, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
632 | Raab, Simone | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
633 | Neumann, Alina | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
686 | Pfister, Konstanze | 1998 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
805 | Gronau, Lena | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach |
21 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
779 | Landgraf, Celine | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 2:32,88 | |
428 | Scherer, Hanna | 1998 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 2:41,41 | |
804 | Brettschneider, Saskia | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 2:45,2 | |
414 | Haslauer, Anna | 1998 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 3:00,14 | |
415 | Hösl, Laura | 1998 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 3:28,70 | |
416 | Reiter, Lara | 1998 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 3:47,08 | |
409 | Sereny, Ann | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
417 | Schraml, Selina | 1998 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
466 | Schröppel, Sina | 1998 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
467 | Becker, Sophia | 1998 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
560 | Blenk, Vanessa | 1998 | BY | TV Zeil | ||
561 | Weth, Luisa | 1998 | BY | TV Zeil | ||
562 | Heyer, Rebecca | 1998 | BY | TV Zeil | ||
628 | Wunder, Katrin | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
629 | Wurm, Julia | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
630 | Seidenath, Chiara | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
686 | Pfister, Konstanze | 1998 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
775 | Wedekind, Jutta | 1998 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
776 | König, Laura | 1998 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
805 | Gronau, Lena | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach |
20 Teilnehmer |
60 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:16.55 |
702 | Heilmann, Melina | 1997 | BY | LG Hof | 8,67 | |
436 | Sopp, Marie-Kristin | 1997 | BY | VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt | 8,71 | |
736 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 8,78 | |
764 | Winkler, Leoni | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 8,79 | |
737 | Haack, Johanna | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 9,00 | |
766 | Eberwein, Bettina | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 9,08 | |
792 | Heindel, Franziska | 1997 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 9,10 | |
427 | Eberhardt, Sophia | 1997 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 9,30 | |
482 | Beißer, Ann-Katrin | 1997 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 10,0 | |
464 | Frei, Nina | 1997 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 10,70 | |
651 | Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria | 1997 | BY | LG Haßberge | 10,73 | |
738 | Regnat, Helene | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 10,86 | |
418 | Burger, Pia | 1997 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 11,05 | |
484 | Lang, Natalie | 1997 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 11,4 | |
538 | Krönert, Mirjam | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 11,5 | |
403 | Hofrichter, Anna | 1997 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
406 | Beck, Klara | 1997 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
447 | Bott, Katharina | 1997 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | ||
501 | Drepper, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
563 | Jäger, Elisa | 1997 | BY | TV Zeil | ||
595 | Edenharter, Anna | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | ||
597 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | ||
598 | Garhamer, Milena | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | ||
599 | Bringer, Kristina | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | ||
605 | Koller, Franziska | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
622 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
624 | Nemmer, Carina | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
655 | Kraus, Isabel | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
682 | Kamm, Kim Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
683 | Liedel, Hanna | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
684 | Mueller, Laura | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
733 | Deufel, Astrid | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
755 | Bogaschewsky, Annika | 1997 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
33 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:13.50 |
537 | Heitzenröther, Nadine | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:31,06 | |
623 | Retzer, Marie | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:34 | |
482 | Beißer, Ann-Katrin | 1997 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 2:38,7 | |
590 | Arras, Hanna | 1997 | BY | LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf | 2:39,84 | |
625 | Sanchez-Pastuszyk, Amelia | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:40 | |
626 | Vlachos, Celine | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:42 | |
570 | Schwaiger, Luisa | 1997 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 2:48,31 | |
483 | Hella, Theresa | 1997 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 2:48,56 | |
464 | Frei, Nina | 1997 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
539 | Genzel, Johanna | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | ||
563 | Jäger, Elisa | 1997 | BY | TV Zeil | ||
596 | Leitner, Elisa | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | ||
682 | Kamm, Kim Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
683 | Liedel, Hanna | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
684 | Mueller, Laura | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
15 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
447 | Bott, Katharina | 1997 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 9,10 | |
736 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 10,14 | |
537 | Heitzenröther, Nadine | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 10,17 | |
735 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental | 10,49 | |
597 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 10,49 | |
702 | Heilmann, Melina | 1997 | BY | LG Hof | 10,63 | |
482 | Beißer, Ann-Katrin | 1997 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 10,78 | |
570 | Schwaiger, Luisa | 1997 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 10,81 | |
737 | Haack, Johanna | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 10,97 | |
436 | Sopp, Marie-Kristin | 1997 | BY | VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt | 11,72 | |
767 | Kammerer, Lena | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,77 | |
464 | Frei, Nina | 1997 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 11,78 | |
418 | Burger, Pia | 1997 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 11,88 | |
738 | Regnat, Helene | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 11,91 | |
484 | Lang, Natalie | 1997 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 12,38 | |
403 | Hofrichter, Anna | 1997 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
406 | Beck, Klara | 1997 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
501 | Drepper, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
598 | Garhamer, Milena | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | ||
605 | Koller, Franziska | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
607 | Pegoretti, Caro | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
622 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
624 | Nemmer, Carina | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
626 | Vlachos, Celine | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
655 | Kraus, Isabel | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
682 | Kamm, Kim Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
683 | Liedel, Hanna | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
684 | Mueller, Laura | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
28 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:12.50 |
543 | Kirchhoff, Franziska | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2,40 | |
542 | Reinhardt, Anna | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2,20 | |
606 | Plank, Vroni | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:14.50 |
622 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,87 | |
755 | Bogaschewsky, Annika | 1997 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 4,80 | |
736 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 4,73 | |
597 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 4,70 | |
655 | Kraus, Isabel | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4,68 | |
684 | Mueller, Laura | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 4,61 | |
627 | Miljevic, Ana-Maria | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,60 | |
735 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental | 4,44 | |
599 | Bringer, Kristina | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 4,44 | |
418 | Burger, Pia | 1997 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 4,41 | |
737 | Haack, Johanna | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 4,37 | |
764 | Winkler, Leoni | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 4,35 | |
768 | Kainer, Vanessa | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 4,34 | |
403 | Hofrichter, Anna | 1997 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 4,32 | |
623 | Retzer, Marie | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,30 | |
738 | Regnat, Helene | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 4,30 | |
766 | Eberwein, Bettina | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 4,30 | |
703 | Heilmann, Verena | 1997 | BY | LG Hof | 4,16 | |
767 | Kammerer, Lena | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 4,15 | |
595 | Edenharter, Anna | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 4,09 |
20 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:14.45 |
769 | Zimmer, Rebecca | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 10,41 | |
718 | Gußner, Laura | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 10,00 | |
537 | Heitzenröther, Nadine | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 9,48 | |
570 | Schwaiger, Luisa | 1997 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 9,07 | |
427 | Eberhardt, Sophia | 1997 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 8,35 | |
596 | Leitner, Elisa | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 8,28 | |
428 | Scherer, Hanna | 1998 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 8,10 | |
765 | Lübbering, Anouk | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 8,09 | |
674 | Mönius, Alina | 1998 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 7,63 | |
406 | Beck, Klara | 1997 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 |
10 Teilnehmer |
60 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:17.10 |
487 | Breuer, Jamie | 1996 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 8,13 | |
455 | Bögelein, Ruffa Mae | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 8,26 | |
610 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,33 | |
471 | Bernardo, Jessica | 1996 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 8,33 | |
786 | Hofmann, Anna | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 8,45 | |
715 | Weig, Theresa | 1996 | BY | Sportclub 1997 Memmelsdorf | 8,46 | |
771 | Ruß, Julia | 1996 | BY | LG Bamberg | 8,48 | |
803 | Leyer, Jennifer | 1996 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 8,60 | |
785 | Schulemann, Felia | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 8,62 | |
787 | Schuch, Laura | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 8,63 | |
579 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,65 | |
448 | Rößler, Laura | 1996 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 8,67 | |
710 | Hermann, Nathalie | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 8,74 | |
421 | Herrmann, Sandra | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 8,76 | |
616 | Metz, Isabel | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,78 | |
580 | Endres, Linda | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,82 | |
699 | Hertrich, Christina | 1996 | BY | LG Hof | 8,85 | |
700 | Simank, Teresa | 1996 | BY | LG Hof | 8,88 | |
426 | Haberland, Marlies | 1996 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 8,91 | |
798 | Pickelmann, Lisa | 1996 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 9,01 | |
425 | Preischl, Franziska | 1996 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 9,08 | |
465 | Tröger, Cornelia | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 9,10 | |
424 | Theobald, Susanne | 1996 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 9,21 | |
419 | Schmidt, Chiara | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 9,27 | |
650 | Colacicco, Adriana | 1996 | BY | LG Haßberge | 13,14 | |
673 | Kirchner, Annika | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 13,15 | |
739 | Mück, Larissa | 1996 | BY | LG Eckental | 14,12 | |
410 | Strauß, Zoe | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
411 | Raum, Johanna | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
470 | Liehr, Lara | 1996 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | ||
594 | Herbst, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | ||
603 | Pegoretti, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
620 | Färber, Nadja | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
621 | Knauerhase, Marlene | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
676 | Reil, Lena | 1996 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | ||
685 | Mangels, Nora | 1996 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
36 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
439 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:19,82 | |
540 | Neiswirth, Julia | 1996 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 2:26,50 | |
770 | Michler, Madleine | 1996 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2:28,16 | |
670 | Topitsch, Annika | 1996 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | 2:28,85 | |
614 | Kurz, Theresa | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:29 | |
615 | Kurz, Lisa | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:32,0 | |
440 | Pechtl, Veronika | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:32,25 | |
514 | Westerholt, Sarah | 1996 | BY | LG Forchheim | 2:34,94 | |
616 | Metz, Isabel | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:37 | |
730 | Haberkorn, Verena | 1996 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 2:37 | |
426 | Haberland, Marlies | 1996 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 2:37,51 | |
747 | Schäfer, Hanna | 1996 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach | 2:38,02 | |
472 | Thoma, Claudia | 1996 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | 2:39,15 | |
465 | Tröger, Cornelia | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 2:39,53 | |
421 | Herrmann, Sandra | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 2:40,00 | |
618 | Heybeck, Paulina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:40,0 | |
419 | Schmidt, Chiara | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 2:40 | |
619 | Mens, Isabella | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:40 | |
668 | Hirsch, Daniela | 1996 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 2:41,00 | |
740 | Arzberger, Sophie | 1996 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:46,15 | |
564 | Moritz, Lara | 1996 | BY | TV Zeil | ||
589 | Parisek, Mira | 1996 | BY | LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf | ||
654 | Gronau, Julia Madeleine | 1996 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
685 | Mangels, Nora | 1996 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
24 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:15.15 |
439 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 9,55 | |
455 | Bögelein, Ruffa Mae | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 9,75 | |
676 | Reil, Lena | 1996 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 10,15 | |
710 | Hermann, Nathalie | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 10,36 | |
580 | Endres, Linda | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 10,44 | |
579 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 10,73 | |
589 | Parisek, Mira | 1996 | BY | LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf | 11,12 | |
504 | Hohenberger, Eva | 1996 | BY | LG Forchheim | 11,77 | |
699 | Hertrich, Christina | 1996 | BY | LG Hof | 13,04 | |
740 | Arzberger, Sophie | 1996 | BY | LG Eckental | 14,58 | |
448 | Rößler, Laura | 1996 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | ||
502 | Rudolf, Svenja | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
593 | Hutzler, Sophia | 1996 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | ||
603 | Pegoretti, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
610 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
611 | Berndt, Johanna | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
614 | Kurz, Theresa | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
615 | Kurz, Lisa | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
654 | Gronau, Julia Madeleine | 1996 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
673 | Kirchner, Annika | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | ||
685 | Mangels, Nora | 1996 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
21 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
772 | Leicht, Rebecca | 1996 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,63 | |
580 | Endres, Linda | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 1,52 | |
716 | Rudel, Lisa | 1996 | BY | Sportclub 1997 Memmelsdorf | 1,52 | |
710 | Hermann, Nathalie | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,52 | |
740 | Arzberger, Sophie | 1996 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,52 | |
701 | Stader, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LG Hof | 1,51 | |
736 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,51 | |
792 | Heindel, Franziska | 1997 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 1,50 | |
426 | Haberland, Marlies | 1996 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 1,48 | |
651 | Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria | 1997 | BY | LG Haßberge | 1,48 | |
737 | Haack, Johanna | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,48 | |
463 | Ludwig, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 1,46 | |
447 | Bott, Katharina | 1997 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 1,42 | |
421 | Herrmann, Sandra | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 1,39 | |
603 | Pegoretti, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
611 | Berndt, Johanna | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
612 | Feser, Mara | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
613 | Fischer, Miriam | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
18 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:12.50 |
604 | Rebele, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
610 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,28 | |
455 | Bögelein, Ruffa Mae | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 5,11 | |
771 | Ruß, Julia | 1996 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,09 | |
471 | Bernardo, Jessica | 1996 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 5,05 | |
612 | Feser, Mara | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,02 | |
513 | Eckner, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LG Forchheim | 5,00 | |
487 | Breuer, Jamie | 1996 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 4,97 | |
613 | Fischer, Miriam | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,91 | |
589 | Parisek, Mira | 1996 | BY | LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf | 4,84 | |
676 | Reil, Lena | 1996 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 4,60 | |
579 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 4,58 | |
594 | Herbst, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 4,56 | |
465 | Tröger, Cornelia | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 4,55 | |
470 | Liehr, Lara | 1996 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 4,54 | |
798 | Pickelmann, Lisa | 1996 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 4,53 | |
785 | Schulemann, Felia | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4,48 | |
593 | Hutzler, Sophia | 1996 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 4,40 | |
715 | Weig, Theresa | 1996 | BY | Sportclub 1997 Memmelsdorf | 4,22 | |
603 | Pegoretti, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
617 | Fuchs, Florentina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
20 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:16.20 |
424 | Theobald, Susanne | 1996 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 11,12 | |
425 | Preischl, Franziska | 1996 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 10,17 | |
617 | Fuchs, Florentina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9,97 | |
710 | Hermann, Nathalie | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 9,62 | |
650 | Colacicco, Adriana | 1996 | BY | LG Haßberge | 9,24 | |
739 | Mück, Larissa | 1996 | BY | LG Eckental | 9,02 | |
502 | Rudolf, Svenja | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 8,85 | |
676 | Reil, Lena | 1996 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 8,53 | |
675 | Heubeck, Franziska | 1996 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 7,90 |
9 Teilnehmer |