Hochsprung
1. BY 22277 Taryne, Christian 90 TSV Gersthofen 1,90
2. BY 22769 Lutzenberger, Tobias 87 TSV Schwabmünchen 1,86
3. BY 27459 Hasmüller, Benjamin 91 LG Aichach-Rehling 1,78
166 170 174 178 182 186 190 194
-----------------------------------------------
Taryne C. - - o o o o xo xxx
Lutzenberger T. - - o o o o xxx
Hasmüller B. xo o o xo xxx
Stabhochsprung
1. und Kreismeister 2011
BY 255468 Askovic, Zoran 67 LG Augsburg 3,60
2. BY 5222 Steige, Tobias 75 LG Zusam 2,90
3. BY 15849 Hagl, Michael 84 LG Zusam 2,70
4. BY 257136 Mittel, Florian 90 LG Zusam 2,50
BY Hinterstößer, Jürgen 58 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal n.a.
220 230 240 250 260 270 280 290 300 340 350 360 370 380
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Askovic Z. - - - - - - - - - o - xo xxx
Steige T. - - - - o o o o xxx
Hagl M. o xo o o xo xo xxx
Mittel F. o o o xo xxx
Weitsprung
1. BY 22769 Lutzenberger, Tobias 87 TSV Schwabmünchen 6,97
6,58 x x 6,91 6,90 6,97
+1.1 +1.1 +1.5 +1.2
2. BY 22277 Taryne, Christian 90 TSV Gersthofen 6,63
6,50 6,58 6,63 6,54 x 6,61
+0.8 +1.2 +1.8 +0.8 +0.6
3. BY 259651 Okeke, Dumnoel 82 LG Augsburg 6,53
6,34 6,53 6,27 6,21 6,25 x
0.0 +2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4. BY 256816 Bange, Christoph 87 LG Augsburg 6,51
6,41 6,36 6,13 x 6,51 6,44
+1.3 +0.5 +1.0 +1.5 0.0
5. BY 258593 Klobe, Paul 91 LG Aichach-Rehling 6,50
6,23 6,50 5,32 6,24 x 6,22
+0.5 +0.8 +0.9 +0.8 0.0
6. BY 27459 Hasmüller, Benjamin 91 LG Aichach-Rehling 6,04
5,72 5,67 5,87 x x 6,04
+1.2 +0.3 0.0 +1.1
7. BY 255468 Askovic, Zoran 67 LG Augsburg 5,91
5,50 5,48 5,54 x 5,91 5,65
+1.4 +0.8 +0.2 0.0 +1.7
8. BY 253309 Kirch, Michael 65 SpVgg. Auerbach-Streitheim 5,52
5,38 x 5,52 5,39 5,34 x
+0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dreisprung
1. und Kreismeister 2011
BY 21359 König, Maximilian 90 LAZ Kreis Günzburg 13,60
13,60 x x x - -
+0.6
2. BY 258593 Klobe, Paul 91 LG Aichach-Rehling 12,51
12,45 12,20 12,39 12,16 12,36 12,51
+2.0 +1.0 0.0 +1.9 +1.3 +0.9
3. BY 31623 Wenzke, Manfred 52 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß 12,49
x 12,49 12,49 x x x
+1.9 +0.9
4. BY 11176 Reischle, Gerhard 39 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß 7,59
7,05 7,44 7,53 7,59 7,51 7,50
+0.6 +1.3 +0.9 +1.2 +2.5 +1.2
BY Rößle, Georg 44 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß n.a.
n.a.
Hochsprung
1. BY 252584 Lutzenberger, Patrick 93 TSV Schwabmünchen 1,90
174 178 182 186 190 194
---------------------------------------
Lutzenberger P. o xo o xo o xxx
Stabhochsprung
1. und Kreismeister 2011
BY 28043 Seyfried, Kim-Dominik 92 LG Augsburg 4,20
370 380 390 400 410 420 430 440
-----------------------------------------------
Seyfried K. - xxo - o xo o xxx
Weitsprung m J A
1. BY 252584 Lutzenberger, Patrick 93 TSV Schwabmünchen 6,71
6,27 6,39 6,30 x 6,55 6,71
+1.8 +0.8 0.0 +1.3 +1.1
2. BY 28043 Seyfried, Kim-Dominik 92 LG Augsburg 6,02
5,00 5,40 6,02 x 4,65 x
+1.2 +1.3 0.0 0.0
3. BY 28478 Brahm, Marius 93 LG Augsburg 5,85
5,50 x 5,74 5,71 4,60 5,85
+2.5 0.0 +1.0 +1.3 +2.8
Hochsprung
1. BY 255730 Enache, Elias 95 LG Augsburg 1,86
2. BY Schäffler, Fabian 95 LG Aichach-Rehling 1,50
3. BY 255732 Luxenhofer, Michael 95 LG Augsburg 1,50
BY 251670 Müller, Tobias 94 TSV Bobingen n.a.
142 146 150 154 166 170 174 178 182 186 190
-----------------------------------------------------------
Enache E. - - - - o - o o xo xo xxx
Schäffler F. o o o xxx
Luxenhofer M. o o xxo xxx
Stabhochsprung
1. und Kreismeister 2011
BY 256701 Tremel, Johannes 95 TSV Gersthofen 2,80
210 220 230 240 250 260 270 280 290 300
-------------------------------------------------------
Tremel J. - o o xo o xo xo xo xxx
Weitsprung
1. BY 255732 Luxenhofer, Michael 95 LG Augsburg 5,42
4,96 5,07 5,42 5,06 4,85 5,05
+1.1 +2.6 0.0 +0.7 +2.3 +0.1
2. BY Schäffler, Fabian 95 LG Aichach-Rehling 4,84
4,71 4,84 x 2,93 x 4,63
+1.6 +1.7 +1.5 +1.6
BY 251670 Müller, Tobias 94 TSV Bobingen n.a.
n.a.
Dreisprung
1. BY 255730 Enache, Elias 95 LG Augsburg 11,82
10,59 10,93 11,39 11,46 11,61 11,82
+1.1 +0.6 +1.4 0.0 +1.2 +1.5
Hochsprung
1. BY 257921 Fischer, Andreas 96 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 1,63
2. BY 257617 Bauer, Raphael 96 DJK Friedberg 1,54
3. BY 257354 Rott, Andreas 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg 1,54
4. BY 257434 Althammer, Leon 96 LG Augsburg 1,54
5. BY 257063 Ziegler, Manuel 96 LG Augsburg 1,51
6. BY 259663 Snobischtschev, Michael 96 LG Zusam 1,51
7. BY 257439 Moßner, Felix 96 LG Augsburg 1,39
8. BY 257438 Miriuta, Robert 96 LG Augsburg 1,36
130 133 136 139 142 145 148 151 154 157 160 163 165
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Fischer A. o o -- o o xo o o o o o xo xxx
Bauer R. - - - - xo o o o o xxx
Rott A. o - o - o o xo xo xxo xxx
Althammer L. - - - - o o xo xxo xxo xxx
Ziegler M. - - - - o o xxo xo xxx
Snobischtsche M.o - - o xo xo xxo xxo xxx
Moßner F. o o o xo xxx
Miriuta R. o o o xxx
Stabhochsprung
1. und Kreismeister 2010
BY 257354 Rott, Andreas 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg 3,50
2. BY 259208 Krieger, Andreas 96 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 2,70
200 240 250 260 270 280 290 300 320 330 340 350 360 370
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Rott A. - - o - o - o - o o o xo xxx
Krieger A. o o o o o xxx
Weitsprung
1. BY 257063 Ziegler, Manuel 96 LG Augsburg 5,39
5,08 x x 5,22 x 5,39
0.0 0.0 0.0
2. BY 257617 Bauer, Raphael 96 DJK Friedberg 5,36
5,05 5,30 4,75 5,36 4,13 5,00
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
3. BY 257434 Althammer, Leon 96 LG Augsburg 4,99
4,93 4,58 4,73 4,99 x 4,67
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4. BY 259663 Snobischtschev, Michael 96 LG Zusam 4,70
4,57 4,70 4,53 4,56 x x
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5. BY 257438 Miriuta, Robert 96 LG Augsburg 4,55
3,77 4,52 4,40 4,25 4,55 x
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
6. BY 259208 Krieger, Andreas 96 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 4,51
4,40 4,51 x x x 4,11
0.0 0.0 0.0
7. BY 257921 Fischer, Andreas 96 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 4,50
4,50 4,44 4,32 x x 4,49
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
8. BY 257439 Moßner, Felix 96 LG Augsburg 4,22
4,22 3,98 4,11 4,08 3,81 3,81
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
9. BY 257441 Scholz, Moritz 96 LG Augsburg 3,58
3,58 x 2,98 3,57 3,19 3,08
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Hochsprung
1. BY 259662 Beyer, Alex 97 LG Zusam 1,57
2. BY 259666 Sani, Luca 97 DJK Friedberg 1,45
3. BY 259664 Pätzold, Fabian 97 DJK Friedberg 1,39
124 127 130 133 136 139 142 145 148 151 154 157 160
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Beyer A. - - o - - o o xo o o o xo xxx
Sani L. - - - - o xo xxo o xxx
Pätzold F. o o o o xo xo xxx
Stabhochsprung
1. und Kreismeister
BY 259662 Beyer, Alex 97 LG Zusam 2,10
180 190 200 210 220 230
---------------------------------------
Beyer A. xo xo o o xxx
Weitsprung
1. BY 259666 Sani, Luca 97 DJK Friedberg 5,06
5,00 5,06 x 4,60 3,72 5,01
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2. BY 259664 Pätzold, Fabian 97 DJK Friedberg 4,19
4,18 4,02 4,19 3,80 x x
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Hochsprung
1. BY Xenos, Florian 98 LG Augsburg 1,43
2. BY Kirch, David 98 SpVgg. Auerbach-Streitheim 1,40
3. BY Friedrich, Lukas 98 SpVgg. Auerbach-Streitheim 1,40
4. BY Wagner, Robert 98 SpVgg. Auerbach-Streitheim 1,13
BY Bergmair, Johannes 98 TSV Bobingen o.g.V.
110 113 116 119 122 125 128 131 134 137 140 143 146 149
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Xenos F. - - - - o o o xxo o o xo xxo xxx
Kirch D. - - - - o o o o o o o xxx
Friedrich L. - - o o o o o o o o xxo xxx
Wagner R. o xxo xxx
Weitsprung
1. BY Friedrich, Lukas 98 SpVgg. Auerbach-Streitheim 4,49
4,30 x 4,02 4,49 4,17 3,54
0.0 +0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0
2. BY Kirch, David 98 SpVgg. Auerbach-Streitheim 4,48
4,18 4,26 4,10 4,48 4,48 4,40
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
3. BY Braunmiller, Florian 98 TSV Gersthofen 4,37
4,33 4,37 4,02 4,09 x x
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4. BY Xenos, Florian 98 LG Augsburg 4,36
3,58 4,06 4,11 4,36 4,18 4,00
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5. BY Sturm, Timo 98 LG Augsburg 4,30
4,30 4,09 3,88 x x x
0.0 0.0 +0.1
6. BY Wagner, Robert 98 SpVgg. Auerbach-Streitheim 3,73
x x x 3,73 3,54 x
0.0 0.0
7. BY Graber, Christian 98 SpVgg. Auerbach-Streitheim 3,42
3,10 3,30 3,17 3,04 2,97 3,42
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
BY Bergmair, Johannes 98 TSV Bobingen n.a.
n.a.
Hochsprung
1. BY Hitzelberger, Daniel 99 TSV Bobingen 1,25
2. BY von Schwartzenberg, Philip 99 LG Augsburg 1,22
110 113 116 119 122 125 128 131
-----------------------------------------------------
Hitzelberger D. - - xo o o xo xxx
von Schwartzenberg P. o o xo xo o xxx
Weitsprung
1. BY Hitzelberger, Daniel 99 TSV Bobingen 4,23
4,13 4,19 4,12 3,91 3,98 4,23
0.0 +1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2. BY von Schwartzenberg, Philip 99 LG Augsburg 3,54
x 3,43 3,51 x 3,54 3,50
+0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0
Hochsprung
1. BY Kurnoth, Martin 00 LG Donau-Ries 1,17
2. BY Schwenk, Armin 00 LG Stadtbergen 1,14
3. BY Bauer, Florian 00 LG Stadtbergen 1,11
093 096 099 102 105 108 111 114 117 120 123
-----------------------------------------------------------
Kurnoth M. - - - xo xo o xxo o xxo xxx
Schwenk A. - o o xo xxo o o o xxx
Bauer F. - - - o o xo o xxx
Weitsprung
1. BY Trojahn, Paul 00 LG Augsburg 4,35
4,35 4,32 4,24 4,27 4,13 x
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2. BY Junker, Niklas 00 Kissinger SC 4,12
4,00 4,12 3,93 3,81 3,93 3,73
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
3. BY Bauer, Florian 00 LG Stadtbergen 3,80
x 3,61 3,48 3,80 3,63 3,60
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4. BY Kurnoth, Martin 00 LG Donau-Ries 3,77
3,60 3,56 3,67 3,77 3,42 3,52
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5. BY Hafner, Raffael 00 LG Augsburg 3,61
3,47 3,61 3,46 3,39 3,44 3,52
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
6. BY Schwenk, Armin 00 LG Stadtbergen 3,59
x 3,46 3,51 3,59 3,42 3,41
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7. BY King, Martin 00 SV Untermeitingen 3,04
2,98 2,86 3,00 2,99 2,77 3,04
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Hochsprung
1. BY 254944 Reiter, Marina 91 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 1,36
BY Muhr, Barbara 74 TSV Schwabmünchen n.a.
124 128 132 136 140
-----------------------------------
Reiter M. o o o xxo xxx
Stabhochsprung
1. und Kreismeisterin 2011
BY 254944 Reiter, Marina 91 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 2,30
180 190 200 210 220 230 240 250
-----------------------------------------------
Reiter M. xo o o o o o xxx
Weitsprung
1. BY 1353 Weichselbaumer, Birgit 78 TSV Friedberg 4,78
4,75 x 4,69 4,77 4,78 x
+1.7 0.0 +2.5 +0.8
2. BY 52982 Muhr, Barbara 74 TSV Schwabmünchen 4,72
4,58 3,88 x - 4,72 x
+1.3 0.0 +0.8
Dreisprung
1. und Kreismeisterin 2011
BY 22386 Langenmair, Monika 89 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 9,09
8,64 9,09 9,00 8,68 x x
+1.2 +1.5 +1.6 0.0
Hochsprung
1. BY 252477 Egle, Sarah 93 Kissinger SC 1,44
2. BY 29346 Lindermayr, Lisa 92 TSV Friedberg 1,36
3. BY 252617 Stegelmann, Caren 93 LG Augsburg 1,28
120 124 128 132 136 140 144 148
-----------------------------------------------
Egle S. - - - - o xo o xxx
Lindermayr L. - - - o xo xxx
Stegelmann C. o o o xxx
Stabhochsprung
1. und Kreismeisterin 2011
BY 28556 Taryne, Claudia 93 TSV Gersthofen 2,60
250 260 270 280
-------------------------------
Taryne C. - xo xxx
Weitsprung
1. BY 28556 Taryne, Claudia 93 TSV Gersthofen 5,06
4,97 4,99 5,06 x 4,97 x
+0.7 0.0 0.0 +1.2
2. BY 253150 Schmitt-Hartmann, Rebec 92 TSV Schwabmünchen 5,01
4,78 4,69 4,93 x x 5,01
0.0 +0.2 0.0 +1.7
3. BY 29346 Lindermayr, Lisa 92 TSV Friedberg 4,60
4,58 x 4,60 4,57 4,55 x
0.0 +0.5 0.0 0.0
4. BY 252617 Stegelmann, Caren 93 LG Augsburg 4,58
x 4,58 4,34 4,56 3,25 x
+0.6 -0.9 0.0 +1.1
5. BY 255347 Freiding, Franziska 93 TSV Friedberg 4,55
4,44 4,55 4,26 x 4,34 4,38
0.0 0.0 0.0 +2.1 +2.8
6. BY 28289 Czogalla, Ramona 93 TSV Friedberg 4,53
4,53 x 4,18 4,31 x 4,11
+1.7 +0.2 0.0 +0.3
Hochsprung
1. BY 251510 Scherer, Lara-Rosa 94 LG Augsburg 1,52
2. BY 255657 Ellenrieder, Antonia 95 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß 1,48
3. BY 253765 Diebold, Annalena 94 TSV Bobingen 1,44
4. BY 255659 Kastner, Sophia 95 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß 1,44
5. BY 255660 Klaus, Julia 95 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß 1,40
6. BY 255656 Durz, Franziska 95 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß 1,36
BY Zilker, Patricia 95 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal n.a.
124 128 132 136 140 144 148 152 156
---------------------------------------------------
Scherer L. - - - - o o o xxo xxx
Ellenrieder A. - - - o o o xo xxx
Diebold A. - - o o o xo xxx
Kastner S. - - - o o xxo xxx
Klaus J. o o o o o -
Durz F. o o o xxo xxx
Weitsprung
1. BY 255657 Ellenrieder, Antonia 95 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß 5,10
4,72 4,59 4,83 4,90 4,91 5,10
+1.4 +0.9 +0.2 0.0 +2.1 +2.8
2. BY 253765 Diebold, Annalena 94 TSV Bobingen 4,95
4,70 4,71 4,82 x x 4,95
+0.3 0.0 0.0 +1.1
3. BY 254192 Zott, Angelina 94 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß 4,61
4,43 x 4,45 4,61 x x
0.0 0.0 +2.5
4. BY 255660 Klaus, Julia 95 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß 4,53
4,34 4,13 4,47 4,20 4,36 4,53
+0.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 +0.9 +0.7
5. BY 255656 Durz, Franziska 95 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß 4,52
4,34 4,32 4,19 4,52 x x
0.0 0.0 0.0 +0.2
6. BY 254189 Esterlechner, Franziska 94 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß 3,56
3,56 3,19 3,43 3,16 3,29 3,09
+0.2 +1.1 0.0 0.0 +1.2 +2.3
BY Kober, Lisa-Marie 95 LG Reischenau-Zusam n.a.
n.a.
BY Scherer, Lara-Rosa 94 LG Augsburg n.a.
n.a.
Dreisprung
1. und Kreismeisterin 2011
BY 251510 Scherer, Lara-Rosa 94 LG Augsburg 9,24
8,80 8,86 9,18 8,60 9,24 8,90
+0.4 +1.3 +1.5 +1.7 +3.4 +0.9
Hochsprung
1. BY 257607 Rieger, Maria 97 SpVgg. Auerbach-Streitheim 1,37
2. BY 259785 Krebs, Lena 97 TSV Bobingen 1,31
3. BY 259828 Schwarz, Lisa 97 TSV Bobingen 1,28
4. BY Müller, Rebecca 97 LG Augsburg 1,25
5. BY Neukam, Carolin 97 TSV Bobingen 1,22
113 116 119 122 125 128 131 134 137 140 143
-----------------------------------------------------------
Rieger M. - - - - - - o o xo x--
Krebs L. o o o o o o xo xxx
Schwarz L. o o o o xxo o xxx
Müller R. - o o o o xxx
Neukam C. o o o xxo xxx
Stabhochsprung
1. und Kreismeisterin 2011
BY 259919 Bermeitinger, Julia 97 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 2,40
2. BY 259917 Luckner, Pia 97 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 2,30
3. BY 256700 Tremel, Marie-Sophie 97 TSV Gersthofen 1,80
180 190 200 210 220 230 240 250 260
---------------------------------------------------
Bermeitinger J. o o o o o xo xo xxx
Luckner P. o o o o o o xxx
Tremel M. o xx-
Weitsprung
1. BY 259919 Bermeitinger, Julia 97 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 4,66
4,66 4,31 4,51 4,53 4,38 4,17
+0.9 0.0 +1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0
2. BY 259730 Schwald, Paula 97 Kissinger SC 4,44
4,13 4,23 4,26 4,44 4,31 4,42
+1.4 +0.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 +1.0
3. BY 256700 Tremel, Marie-Sophie 97 TSV Gersthofen 4,29
3,73 x 4,14 4,29 3,80 3,90
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4. BY 259917 Luckner, Pia 97 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 4,18
4,06 4,18 3,93 4,01 4,18 4,00
+0.1 0.0 +0.1 0.0 0.0 0.0
5. BY 259823 Wittmann, Teresa 97 Kissinger SC 4,06
x 3,85 4,06 3,45 3,16 3,86
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
6. BY 259785 Krebs, Lena 97 TSV Bobingen 4,03
3,75 3,84 4,03 3,90 4,00 3,98
0.0 0.0 +1.9 0.0 0.0 +0.7
7. BY 259828 Schwarz, Lisa 97 TSV Bobingen 3,94
3,94 3,34 x 3,75 x 3,63
0.0 0.0 0.0 +0.6
8. BY Müller, Rebecca 97 LG Augsburg 3,90
3,58 3,64 3,90 x 3,82 3,70
0.0 +0.6 +0.1 +1.1 0.0
9. BY Neukam, Carolin 97 TSV Bobingen 3,63
3,34 3,63 3,40 3,30 3,44 3,45
0.0 0.0 +0.2 0.0 0.0 +1.0
BY 257607 Rieger, Maria 97 SpVgg. Auerbach-Streitheim ab.
ab.
Hochsprung
1. BY Seybold, Sandra 98 TSV Friedberg 1,37
2. BY Dietze, Sonja 98 TSV Friedberg 1,37
3. BY Paulin, Sophie 98 TSV Bobingen 1,31
4. BY Kirchner, Lucy 98 Kissinger SC 1,31
5. BY Melzer, Laura 98 TSV Friedberg 1,31
6. BY Link, Lorena 98 LG Augsburg 1,28
7. BY Diebold, Isabell 98 TSV Bobingen 1,22
8. BY Hoppe, Julia 98 TSV Bobingen 1,22
9. BY Rall, Ann-Sophie 98 LG Stadtbergen 1,16
10. BY Hoppe, Lisa 98 TSV Bobingen 1,10
BY Zander, Nicole 98 TSV Bobingen o.g.V.
BY Nowotni, Monika 98 LG Augsburg n.a.
107 110 113 116 119 122 125 128 131 134 137 140 146 149
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Seybold S. - - - o o o xo xo o xxo o xxx
Dietze S. - - - o o o xxo o xxo o xxo xxx
Paulin S. o o o o o xo o xo xo xxx
Kirchner L. - - - - - o o o xxo xxx
Melzer L. - - - o o o xo xo xxo xxx
Link L. o o o o o o o xo xxx
Diebold I. xo o o o o xxo xxx
Hoppe J. o o o xo xxo xxo xxx
Rall A. o o o xo xxx
Hoppe L. o xxo xxx
Zander N. xxx
Stabhochsprung
1. und Kreismeisterin 2011
BY 259209 Albrecht, Lena 00 LG Reischenau-Zusam 2,30
180 190 200 210 220 230 240 250
-----------------------------------------------
Albrecht L. o o xo o xxo o xxx
Weitsprung
1. BY Dietze, Sonja 98 TSV Friedberg 4,28
4,14 4,00 4,03 3,94 4,28 4,02
0.0 +0.6 +1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0
2. BY Melzer, Laura 98 TSV Friedberg 4,14
3,97 3,78 4,07 x 4,14 3,95
+0.9 0.0 +0.1 0.0 0.0
3. BY Diebold, Isabell 98 TSV Bobingen 4,00
4,00 3,73 3,79 3,74 3,68 3,54
+1.0 0.0 +0.1 +0.8 0.0 0.0
4. BY Klimeck, Johanna 98 SpVgg. Auerbach-Streitheim 3,91
3,80 3,62 3,78 3,91 3,61 3,84
0.0 +0.6 +1.1 +1.0 0.0 +1.1
5. BY Link, Lorena 98 LG Augsburg 3,84
x 3,55 x 3,83 3,84 x
0.0 0.0 0.0
6. BY Kirchner, Lucy 98 Kissinger SC 3,84
3,75 3,51 3,78 3,78 3,72 3,84
+1.2 0.0 0.0 +0.9 0.0 0.0
7. BY Seybold, Sandra 98 TSV Friedberg 3,78
3,78 x 3,75 3,64 3,75 3,78
0.0 +1.1 +0.5 0.0 0.0
8. BY Hoppe, Lisa 98 TSV Bobingen 3,60
x 3,43 3,60 3,36 3,52 3,42
0.0 +0.5 +1.2 0.0 0.0
9. BY Zander, Nicole 98 TSV Bobingen 3,58
3,58 3,53 3,43 3,58 3,40 3,53
+1.0 0.0 +1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0
10. BY Paulin, Sophie 98 TSV Bobingen 3,52
3,50 3,52 x 3,08 3,50 3,46
+1.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
11. BY Hoppe, Julia 98 TSV Bobingen 3,48
3,48 3,27 3,21 3,24 3,22 2,82
0.0 0.0 +0.9 +0.8 0.0 0.0
12. BY Rall, Ann-Sophie 98 LG Stadtbergen 3,21
x x x 2,67 3,21 3,02
+1.2 0.0 0.0
Hochsprung
1. BY Killian, Leila 99 LG Augsburg 1,37
2. BY Meyer zu Reckendorf, Julia 99 LG Augsburg 1,37
3. BY Mayer, Mia Melissa 99 TSV Gersthofen 1,34
4. BY Sailer, Jasmin 99 LG Augsburg 1,31
5. BY Jurascheck, Laura 99 SpVgg. Auerbach-Streitheim 1,25
6. BY Ziegler, Sophia 99 LG Augsburg 1,13
110 113 116 119 122 125 128 131 134 137 140 143 146
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Killian L. o o o o o o o o o o xxx
Meyer zu Reckendorf J. o o o o o o o o xo xo xxx
Mayer M. o o o o o o o xo xo xxx
Sailer J. o o o o xo o xo xxo xxx
Jurascheck L. - - o xo o xxo xxx
Ziegler S. xo o xxx
Weitsprung
1. BY Meyer zu Reckendorf, Julia 99 LG Augsburg 4,05
x 3,68 3,87 3,91 4,05 4,00
+0.5 +0.3 +0.5 0.0 0.0
2. BY Killian, Leila 99 LG Augsburg 3,78
x 3,78 3,45 3,68 3,41 3,73
+0.9 +1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
3. BY Sailer, Jasmin 99 LG Augsburg 3,77
2,78 3,40 3,77 3,61 3,68 3,71
+1.2 0.0 +1.9 +0.2 0.0 0.0
4. BY 259209 Albrecht, Lena 00 LG Reischenau-Zusam 3,68
3,46 x 3,58 3,68 3,36 3,53
0.0 +0.4 +0.5 0.0 +0.4
5. BY Jurascheck, Laura 99 SpVgg. Auerbach-Streitheim 3,68
3,68 3,41 3,45 3,28 3,37 x
0.0 +1.0 +0.9 +1.9 0.0
6. BY Sasse, Isabelle 99 SpVgg. Auerbach-Streitheim 3,55
3,55 3,39 3,32 3,43 3,26 3,35
+1.4 +0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7. BY Ziegler, Sophia 99 LG Augsburg 3,20
3,20 x 2,75 2,76 3,08 2,81
+0.3 +0.9 0.0 0.0 0.0
8. BY Werr, Susanne 99 LG Augsburg 3,15
2,95 3,15 3,11 3,00 2,95 2,80
0.0 +1.0 +0.9 +1.9 0.0 +1.1