LANDESOFFENES BAHNGEHEN - BAYERISCHE MEISTERSCHAFT - DEUTSCHER GEHERPOKAL |
||||
COBURG, 25 JUNI 2005 |
||||
MÄNNER |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
FRANKE DENNIS |
LAC QUELLE FÜ/MÜ/WÜ |
1969 |
10000 |
|
SZABO STEFAN-ANDREI |
LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG |
1981 |
10000 |
|
MAIER JOACHIM |
SV BREITENBRUNN |
1970 |
10000 |
|
DAIMER NISHAN |
SV BREITENBRUNN |
1967 |
10000 |
|
WERNER FRANK |
SV EINHEIT 1875 WORBIS e.V. |
1981 |
10000 |
|
STAEDLER KARSTEN |
SV EINHEIT 1875 WORBIS e.V. |
1968 |
10000 |
|
WINZER REINHARD |
TSV RODESGRÜN 1932 |
1938 |
10000 |
|
M45 |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
WIESBÖCK LOTHAR |
LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG |
1957 |
10000 |
|
HÖCKELE UWE |
SWC 46 REGENSBU RG |
1959 |
10000 |
|
M50 |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
PADE HANS-JÖRG |
LAC ERDGAS CHEMNITZ |
1954 |
10000 |
|
SCHWARZ ALFONS |
LAC QUELLE FÜ/MÜ/WÜ |
1954 |
10000 |
|
KIEBERT HORST |
MBB-SG AUGSBURG |
1951 |
10000 |
|
PRIELER HELMUT |
SpVgg NIEDERAICHBACH |
1955 |
10000 |
|
THOMAS GÜNTER |
SV BREITENBRUNN |
1955 |
10000 |
|
BERZL JOSEF |
SWC 46 REGENSBU RG |
1952 |
10000 |
|
M55 |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
SCHAEFFER UDO |
1. LAC DESSAU |
1950 |
10000 |
|
RAUM, HANS-JOACHIM |
COBURGER TURNERSCHAFT |
1947 |
10000 |
|
MILDENBERGER ROBERT |
LAC QUELLE FÜ/MÜ/WÜ |
1950 |
10000 |
|
STECK HANS |
LAZ KRIES GÜNZBURG |
1946 |
10000 |
|
KOLINKO, OLEG |
POLIZEI SV BERLIN |
1946 |
10000 |
|
FALKE KLAUS |
TSV RODESGRÜN 1932 |
1947 |
10000 |
|
M60 |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
PASCHENT-KERN, JÜRGEN |
COBURGER TURNERSCHAFT |
1941 |
10000 |
|
ZETZMANN ULRICH |
COBURGER TURNERSCHAFT |
1942 |
10000 |
|
DEGENER KARL |
DJK SPARTA LANGENHAGEN |
1943 |
10000 |
|
MITTMANN, HEINZ |
POLIZEI SV BERLIN |
1941 |
10000 |
|
MAIER FELIX |
SV BREITENBRUNN |
1943 |
10000 |
|
ADAM KARL-HEINZ |
SV BREITENBRUNN |
1944 |
10000 |
|
HACKL BRUNO |
SV BREITENBRUNN |
1943 |
10000 |
|
M65 |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
GOTTERT, KLAUS |
ASV ERFURT - TEAM ERFURT |
1939 |
10000 |
|
GERSTBERGER, HERMANN |
COBURGER TURNERSCHAFT |
1937 |
10000 |
|
STURZ, ERICH |
MBB-SG AUGSBURG |
1940 |
10000 |
|
M70 |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
MOESS KLAUS |
COBURGER TURNERSCHAFT |
1935 |
10000 |
|
WEIDNER GERHARD |
TSV SALZGITTER |
1933 |
10000 |
|
a.K. |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
SEIFERT, GISELA |
POLIZEI SV BERLIN |
1958 |
10000 |
|
KORBELLA, KRYSTYNA |
POLIZEI SV BERLIN |
1970 |
10000 |
|
JUNIOREN |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
UWE WEBER |
COBURGER TURNERSCHAFT |
1983 |
10000 |
|
MJA |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
SCHNEIDER, MIKE |
ASV ERFURT - TEAM ERFURT |
1987 |
10000 |
|
FRAUEN |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
SCHULZE KATHRIN |
1. LAC DESSAU |
1981 |
5000 |
|
WILL HELGE |
COBURGER TURNERSCHAFT |
1973 |
5000 |
|
SANDER, ULRIKE |
SCL -HEEL BADEN BADEN |
1976 |
5000 |
|
LANGNER SABINE |
SpVgg NIEDERAICHBACH |
1980 |
5000 |
|
W35 |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
BADER MONIKA |
LAZ KRIES GÜNZBURG |
1970 |
5000 |
|
HÜBNER RENATE |
SpVgg NIEDERAICHBACH |
1967 |
5000 |
|
SCHWEIZER SABINE |
SpVgg NIEDERAICHBACH |
1970 |
5000 |
|
MAIER ANDREA |
SV BREITENBRUNN |
1969 |
5000 |
|
W40 |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
GENSEL PETRA |
LC JÜTERBORG e.V. |
1961 |
5000 |
|
W55 |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
ADAM MALIES |
SV BREITENBRUNN |
1946 |
5000 |
|
JUNIORINNEN |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
DAUM, ANNIKA |
COBURGER TURNERSCHAFT |
1985 |
5000 |
|
WJA |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
KRAUS SANDRA |
LC JÜTERBORG e.V. |
1989 |
5000 |
|
SPANNER FRANZISKA |
SpVgg NIEDERAICHBACH |
1987 |
5000 |
|
MJB |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
PRILL, CARSTEN |
ASV ERFURT |
1989 |
5000 |
|
KROLL, PAUL |
LATV PLAUEN |
1989 |
5000 |
|
WIESCHKE, MATHIAS |
LATV PLAUEN |
1989 |
5000 |
|
POREBA MARCEL |
LC JÜTERBORG e.V. |
1988 |
5000 |
|
GERSTL GEORG |
SpVgg NIEDERAICHBACH |
1988 |
5000 |
|
WJB |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
SCHMIDBAUER SILVIA |
SpVgg NIEDERAICHBACH |
1989 |
3000 |
|
GRASSE, JENNY |
THÜRINGEN GAS ERFURT |
1988 |
3000 |
|
M15 |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
GALL DIETER |
COBURGER TURNERSCHAFT |
1990 |
3000 |
|
SCHARNOWSKI, STEFAN |
DJK SPARTA LANGENHAGEN |
1990 |
3000 |
|
W15 |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
EGGL KATRIN |
SpVgg NIEDERAICHBACH |
1990 |
3000 |
|
W14 |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
ARNOLD, FRANCIS |
ASV ERFURT |
1991 |
3000 |
|
a.K. |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
TUST, ALEXANDER |
SG LVB e.V. |
1974 |
3000 |
|
TUST, EDITH |
SG LVB e.V. |
1953 |
3000 |
|
SCHÜLER B - M12/13 |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
MICHEEL ROBERT |
APOLDAER LEICHATHLETIKVEREIN 90 |
1992 |
2000 |
|
SCHRAMM, TINO |
ASV ERFURT - TEAM ERFURT |
1992 |
2000 |
|
SCHÜLERINNEN B - W12/13 |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
DIETTRICH BIANCA-MARIA |
APOLDAER LEICHATHLETIKVEREIN 90 |
1993 |
2000 |
|
LAPP, SARAH |
ASV ERFURT - TEAM ERFURT |
1993 |
2000 |
|
LAPP, STEPHANIE |
ASV ERFURT - TEAM ERFURT |
1992 |
2000 |
|
GREIE, KAROLINE |
FSV KÖTHEN |
1992 |
2000 |
|
WECHSEL VERONICA |
SV BREITENBRUNN |
1992 |
2000 |
|
SALGER JULIA |
SV BREITENBRUNN |
1992 |
2000 |
|
SCHÜLER C - M10/11 |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
BUCHRÖDER, STEFAN |
ASV ERFURT - TEAM ERFURT |
1995 |
1000 |
|
RUDOLF, TIM |
LATV PLAUEN |
1995 |
1000 |
|
SCHÜLERINNEN C-W10/11 |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
KOBUS, CHALOTTE |
LATV PLAUEN |
1994 |
1000 |
|
BEGGEL BIANCA |
SV BREITENBRUNN |
1994 |
1000 |
|
ZWING NICOLE |
SV BREITENBRUNN |
1994 |
1000 |
|
LEITHOLD, SOPHIE |
ASV ERFURT - TEAM ERFURT |
1995 |
1000 |
|
TUMINSKI, CAROLINE |
ASV ERFURT - TEAM ERFURT |
1995 |
1000 |
|
KAMINKE, JULIA |
LATV PLAUEN |
1995 |
1000 |
|
EGGER CAROLIN |
SV BREITENBRUNN |
1995 |
1000 |
|
GEIGER JULIA |
SV BREITENBRUNN |
1995 |
1000 |
|
SCHÜLERINNEN D - W8/9 |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
HARTMANN, ANN-KATHRIN |
LATV PLAUEN |
1996 |
1000 |
|
THÜMMLER, CINDY |
LATV PLAUEN |
1996 |
1000 |
|
HANDICAPGEHEN FÜR BEHINDERTE |
||||
NAME |
VEREIN |
JAHRG. |
DISZIPLIN |
|
HARTAN MIKE |
MAURITIUSSCHULE AHORN |
1988 |
1000 |
|
REIMER STEFAN |
MAURITIUSSCHULE AHORN |
1985 |
1000 |
|
WELDER YAVUZ |
MAURITIUSSCHULE AHORN |
1985 |
1000 |
|
FECKER HERBERT |
MAURITIUSSCHULE AHORN |
1989 |
1000 |
|
BAYERSDORFER STEFAN |
MAURITIUSSCHULE AHORN |
1989 |
1000 |
|
KÜHN, NICOLE |
SG LVB e.V. |
1986 |
1000 |
|
REUWAND, BIANKA |
SG LVB e.V. |
1990 |
1000 |
|
KÜSTER, LIESA |
SG LVB e.V. |
1994 |
1000 |
|
GROßE, NADINE |
SG LVB e.V. |
1999 |
1000 |
|
EICHHORN, MIKE |
SG LVB e.V. |
1989 |
1000 |
|
MILDITZER, KATJA |
SG LVB e.V. |
1980 |
1000 |
|
KRÄMER, MARIA |
SG LVB e.V. |
1989 |
1000 |
|
SCHUMANN, JANIEN |
SG LVB e.V. |
1975 |
1000 |
|
NOLOPP, CHRISTIAN |
SG LVB e.V. |
1985 |
1000 |
|
KNOBLAUCH, STEPHAN |
SG LVB e.V. |
1983 |
1000 |
|
BEYER, MARCO |
SG LVB e.V. |
1991 |
1000 |
|
DIETZE, SEBASTIAN |
SG LVB e.V. |
1994 |
1000 |
|
STAFFEL 3X1000m |
|
|
|
|
AK |
VEREIN |
NAME |
JAHRG. |
|
|
LATV PLAUEN I |
KAMINKE, JULIA THÜMMLER, CINDY HARTMANN, ANN-KATHRIN |
1995 1996 1996 |
|
|
LATV PLAUEN II |
WIESCHKE, MATHIAS KROLL, PAUL KOBUS, CHALOTTE |
1989 1989 1994 |
|
|
COBURGER TURNERSCHAFT |
DAUM, ANNIKA PASCHENT-KERN, JÜRGEN WEBER, UWE |
1985 1941 1983 |
|
|
||||
|
||||
|