161 | Huber, Irena | 2001 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | W08 | |
170 | Beggel, Nina | 1999 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | W09 | |
171 | Kirchner, Carolin | 1999 | TH | Erfurter LAC | W09 | |
172 | Rampp, Tatjana | 1998 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | W10 | |
173 | Rogg, Katja | 1998 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | W10 | |
175 | Schwarz, Juliane | 1998 | TH | Erfurter LAC | W10 | |
176 | Robl, Katharina | 1997 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | W11 | |
177 | Kanz, Lilli | 1997 | SN | LG Vogtland | W11 |
8 Teilnehmer |
165 | Schröter, Rico | 2000 | SN | LG Vogtland | M08 | |
162 | Sarembe, Luca | 1997 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | M11 |
2 Teilnehmer |
180 | Ibrahimoglu, Yasmin | 1996 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | W12 | |
181 | Thümmler, Cindy | 1996 | SN | LG Vogtland | W12 | |
182 | Huber, Annika | 1995 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | W13 | |
183 | Egger, Carolin | 1995 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | W13 |
4 Teilnehmer |
166 | Rudolf, Tim | 1995 | SN | LG Vogtland | M13 | |
168 | Ramsteiner, Jonas | 1995 | BA | TV Biberach | M13 |
2 Teilnehmer |
184 | Beggel, Bianca | 1994 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | W14 | |
185 | Kobus, Charlotte | 1994 | SN | LG Vogtland | W14 | |
167 | Siefert, Miriam | 1993 | BA | TV Biberach | W15 | |
178 | Höckele, Anja | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W15 | |
179 | Stöllinger, Sophia | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W15 | |
186 | Lapp, Sarah | 1993 | TH | Erfurter LAC | W15 |
6 Teilnehmer |
195 | Granow, Julius | 1994 | BY | Coburger Turnerschaft | M14 | |
196 | Muenster, Toni | 1994 | BY | Coburger Turnerschaft | M14 | |
197 | Berzl, Jonas | 1993 | BY | Gehsportverein Regensburg | M15 |
3 Teilnehmer |
201 | Mokroß, Bärbel | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | wJB |
1 Teilnehmer |
206 | Gerstl, Stefan | 1992 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | mJB |
1 Teilnehmer |
190 | Eggl, Katrin | 1990 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | wJA |
1 Teilnehmer |
218 | Tharann, Björn | 1989 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen e.V. | mJA |
1 Teilnehmer |
229 | Spanner, Franziska | 1987 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | Fr |
1 Teilnehmer |
245 | Reusse, Rene | 1987 | TH | ASV Erfurt | Mä | |
259 | Gerstl, Georg | 1988 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | Mä | |
216 | Stieglitz, Roman | 1990 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen e.V. | mJA | |
217 | Stieglitz, Pascal | 1990 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen e.V. | mJA |
4 Teilnehmer |
229 | Spanner, Franziska | 1987 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | Fr | |
231 | Schulze, Kathrin | 1981 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen e.V. | Fr | |
221 | Sander, Ulrike | 1976 | BA | SCL-Heel Baden-Baden | W30 | |
223 | Schröter, Brit | 1974 | SN | LG Vogtland | W30 | |
228 | Bader, Monika | 1970 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | W35 | |
230 | Schweizer, Sabine | 1970 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | W35 | |
234 | Moser, Claudia | 1969 | BA | TV Biberach | W35 | |
224 | Sarembe-Stegmaier, Christine | 1966 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | W40 | |
225 | Primas, Barbara | 1965 | WÜ | TSG Esslingen | W40 | |
226 | Unterholzner, Maria | 1968 | BY | TV Altötting | W40 | |
233 | Wälde, Silvia | 1966 | BA | TV Biberach | W40 | |
235 | Kastens, Katja | 1967 | BA | TV Biberach | W40 | |
227 | Robohm, Adelheid | 1961 | BY | ESV Gemünden | W45 | |
222 | Dilg, Margot Christa | 1951 | SL | TV Ludweiler | W55 | |
232 | Herrendoerfer, Ursula | 1940 | RL | Diezer TSK Oranien | W65 |
15 Teilnehmer |
239 | Bastian, Christian | 1973 | SL | TV Ludweiler | M35 | |
258 | Franke, Denis | 1969 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | M35 | |
236 | Ginko, Viktor | 1965 | BLR | Minsk/BLR | M40 | |
237 | Adam, Andreas | 1966 | BA | TV Gernsbach | M40 | |
241 | Hölle, Christof | 1964 | SL | TV Ludweiler | M40 | |
244 | Werner, Stefan | 1964 | SN | LG Vogtland | M40 | |
250 | Staedler, Karsten | 1968 | TH | SV Einheit Worbis | M40 | |
254 | Daimer, Nischan | 1967 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | M40 | |
264 | Kühnapfel, Ansgar | 1964 | BY | Gehsportverein Regensburg | M40 | |
265 | Müller, Carlo | 1967 | BY | Gehsportverein Regensburg | M40 | |
243 | Schröter, Uwe | 1959 | SN | LG Vogtland | M45 | |
249 | Papst, Ronald | 1962 | TH | SV Einheit Worbis | M45 | |
257 | Bengtsson, Bengt | 1961 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | M45 | |
268 | Höckele, Uwe | 1959 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M45 | |
240 | Dilg, Hans-Joachim | 1958 | SL | TV Ludweiler | M50 | |
253 | Unterholzner, Martin | 1958 | BY | TV Altötting | M50 | |
256 | Schwarz, Alfons | 1954 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | M50 | |
260 | Prieler, Helmut | 1955 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | M50 | |
251 | Sarembe, Ferdinand | 1951 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | M55 | |
255 | Wolf, Erhard | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | M55 | |
261 | Langner, Gerhard | 1949 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | M55 | |
262 | Berzl, Josef | 1952 | BY | Gehsportverein Regensburg | M55 | |
263 | Hammer, Wolfgang | 1951 | BY | Gehsportverein Regensburg | M55 | |
238 | Eisfeller, Peter | 1945 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | M60 | |
246 | Halboth, Wolfram | 1942 | TH | ASV Erfurt | M65 | |
267 | Schaefer, Dr. Wolfgang | 1936 | RL | Diezer TSK Oranien | M70 | |
242 | Malter, Peter | 1979 | SL | TV Ludweiler | Mä | |
245 | Reusse, Rene | 1987 | TH | ASV Erfurt | Mä | |
247 | Franke, Andreas | 1982 | TH | SV Einheit Worbis | Mä | |
248 | Werner, Frank | 1981 | TH | SV Einheit Worbis | Mä | |
259 | Gerstl, Georg | 1988 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | Mä | |
216 | Stieglitz, Roman | 1990 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen e.V. | mJA | |
217 | Stieglitz, Pascal | 1990 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen e.V. | mJA |
33 Teilnehmer |
191 | Huber, Antonie | 1948 | BY | LG Kaufbeuren | W60 | |
192 | Adam, Marlies | 1946 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | W60 | |
193 | Moser, Gabriele | 1944 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | W60 | |
194 | Knäringer, Traude | 1940 | WÜ | TSG Esslingen | W65 |
4 Teilnehmer |
266 | Siegele, Wilfried | 1958 | WLV | SV Schwechat Wien/AUT | M50 | |
285 | Adam, Karl-Heinz | 1944 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | M60 | |
288 | Raum, Hans-Joachim | 1947 | BY | Coburger Turnerschaft | M60 | |
282 | Sturz, Erich | 1940 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | M65 | |
286 | Zetzmann, Ullrich | 1942 | BY | Coburger Turnerschaft | M65 | |
287 | Parchent-Kern, Jürgen | 1941 | BY | Coburger Turnerschaft | M65 | |
289 | Huber, Johann | 1940 | BY | LG Kaufbeuren | M65 | |
292 | Zähringer, Franz | 1940 | BA | TB Bad Krozingen | M65 | |
283 | Lenz, Horst | 1937 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | M70 | |
290 | Hucke, Reinhard | 1934 | BY | Gehsportverein Regensburg | M70 | |
291 | Winzer, Reinhard | 1938 | BY | TSV Rodesgrün | M70 | |
284 | Baier, Walter | 1933 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M75 |
12 Teilnehmer |
278 | Schaeffer, Udo | 1950 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen e.V. | M55 | |
281 | Knäringer, Frank | 1936 | WÜ | TSG Esslingen | M70 |
2 Teilnehmer |
174 | Arnold, Francis | 1991 | TH | Erfurter LAC | wJB | |
188 | Lapp, Stephanie | 1992 | TH | Erfurter LAC | wJB |
2 Teilnehmer |
189 | Münchgesang, Sarah | 1990 | TH | Erfurter LAC | wJA |
1 Teilnehmer |
207 | Pippig, Peter | 1992 | SN | LG Vogtland | mJB | |
208 | Pippig, Franz | 1991 | SN | LG Vogtland | mJB |
2 Teilnehmer |
187 | Kupijaj, Sabine | 1993 | ST | FSV Köthen | W15 |
1 Teilnehmer |