3 x 1000 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
1006 | LG Donau-Ries | BY | 7:38 |
20 | Genck, David | 1988 | - | 21 | Genck, Gabriel | 1990 |
22 | Pilawa, Stephanus | 1986 |
1020 | TSV Gräfelfing | BY | 7:50 |
62 | Heger, Sebastian | 1983 | - | 64 | Kretner, Benedikt | 1982 |
65 | Quander, Stefan | 1989 | - | 66 | Schuberth, Andreas | 1988 |
1008 | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | BY |
28 | Bauschinger, René | 1985 | - | 29 | Conrad, Martin | 1986 |
30 | Götz, Daniel | 1989 | - | 34 | Schulze, Florian | 1987 |
1047 | LG Stadtwerke München | BY |
143 | Bristow, Paul | 1971 | - | 144 | Co, Steffen | 1977 |
152 | Meisel, Christian | 1987 | - | 158 | Wilms, Michael | 1987 |
1058 | LG Passau | BY |
191 | Friedrich, Richard | 1981 | - | 192 | Schreindl, Tobias | 1988 |
193 | Seitz, Julian | 1980 | - | 194 | Viellehner, Raphael | 1988 |
1063 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | BY |
220 | Lorbacher, David | 1984 | - | 221 | Meingast, Maximilian | 1986 |
222 | Wagner, Dominik | 1986 | - | 224 | Zundler, Sebastian | 1988 |
225 | Zweck, Jonas | 1989 |
1073 | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | BY |
248 | Chemnitz, Bernhard | 1961 | - | 249 | Hobmaier, Reinmund | 1962 |
250 | Stübinger, Klaus | 1964 |
1082 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY |
281 | Bredl, Benjamin | 1982 | - | 282 | Bunz, Wolfgang | 1977 |
284 | Giehl, Stefan | 1987 | - | 286 | Popella, Florian | 1983 |
288 | Scheben, Markus | 1964 | - | 289 | Schmölz, Quirin | 1987 |
291 | Wenzler, Florian | 1986 |
1083 | LG Würm Athletik II | BY |
281 | Bredl, Benjamin | 1982 | - | 282 | Bunz, Wolfgang | 1977 |
284 | Giehl, Stefan | 1987 | - | 286 | Popella, Florian | 1983 |
288 | Scheben, Markus | 1964 | - | 289 | Schmölz, Quirin | 1987 |
291 | Wenzler, Florian | 1986 |
9 Staffeln |
3 x 800 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:14.45 |
1012 | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | BY |
39 | Flore, Kersten | 1980 | - | 43 | Ludwig, Nina Maria | 1979 |
44 | Pilawa, Karoline | 1985 |
1048 | LG Stadtwerke München | BY |
163 | Fackler, Sina | 1986 | - | 164 | Fiedler, Christine | 1982 |
166 | Hoffmann, Iris | 1986 | - | 171 | Stromboni, Audrey | 1979 |
1066 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY |
229 | Danner, Christiane | 1988 | - | 231 | Harrer, Corinna | 1991 |
232 | Kleye, Catharina | 1986 | - | 238 | Lutz, Susi | 1987 |
241 | Plinke, Anna-Katharina | 1988 | - | 242 | Stelkens, Vera | 1989 |
244 | Zeitler, Katharina | 1983 |
1076 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | BY |
262 | Brückmann, Lisa | 1990 | - | 264 | Gremm, Daniela | 1988 |
266 | Klotz, Martina | 1984 |
1085 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg II | BY |
229 | Danner, Christiane | 1988 | - | 231 | Harrer, Corinna | 1991 |
232 | Kleye, Catharina | 1986 | - | 238 | Lutz, Susi | 1987 |
241 | Plinke, Anna-Katharina | 1988 | - | 242 | Stelkens, Vera | 1989 |
244 | Zeitler, Katharina | 1983 |
5 Staffeln |
3 x 1000 m Staffel Junioren | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
1004 | LG Bamberg | BY |
13 | Hentschel, Felix | 1988 | - | 14 | Michler, Marcel | 1988 |
15 | Wernsdörfer, Mario | 1987 |
1009 | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | BY |
30 | Götz, Daniel | 1989 | - | 34 | Schulze, Florian | 1987 |
36 | Voigt, Johann-Lukas | 1991 | - | 37 | Weinländer, Friedrich | 1990 |
38 | Weinländer, Gerhard | 1990 |
1025 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | BY |
85 | Babst, Björn | 1991 | - | 86 | Brenner, Manuel | 1991 |
87 | Sterner, Julian | 1989 | - | 88 | Stöhr, Markus | 1989 |
89 | Sydow, Marvis | 1989 |
1026 | Stg Inn-Mangfall | BY |
252 | Dreser, Christoph | 1988 | - | 257 | Maurer, Stefan | 1989 |
259 | Prohl, Timo | 1987 | - | 261 | Wagner, Gerit | 1989 |
1064 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | BY |
216 | Graf, Johannes | 1989 | - | 217 | Jakob, Dominik | 1990 |
218 | Kellner, Lukas | 1991 | - | 219 | Liedl, Johannes | 1991 |
223 | Werner, Stephan | 1989 | - | 224 | Zundler, Sebastian | 1988 |
225 | Zweck, Jonas | 1989 |
5 Staffeln |
3 x 800 m Staffel Juniorinnen | Start-Zeit:14.45 |
1003 | TV Bad Windsheim | BY | 7:35 |
6 | Assel, Anna Lena | 1991 | - | 8 | Assel, Maria | 1989 |
11 | Siebinger, Anke | 1987 | - | 12 | Zeiler, Tina | 1988 |
1013 | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | BY |
40 | Hiller, Julia | 1987 | - | 41 | Keil, Sandra | 1988 |
42 | Kesselring, Anne | 1989 |
1070 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY |
227 | Biehler, Laura | 1991 | - | 229 | Danner, Christiane | 1988 |
230 | Gläß, Liesa | 1987 | - | 231 | Harrer, Corinna | 1991 |
233 | Kleye, Franziska | 1988 | - | 235 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 |
237 | Lutz, Judith | 1988 | - | 238 | Lutz, Susi | 1987 |
241 | Plinke, Anna-Katharina | 1988 | - | 242 | Stelkens, Vera | 1989 |
1071 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg II | BY |
227 | Biehler, Laura | 1991 | - | 229 | Danner, Christiane | 1988 |
230 | Gläß, Liesa | 1987 | - | 231 | Harrer, Corinna | 1991 |
233 | Kleye, Franziska | 1988 | - | 235 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 |
237 | Lutz, Judith | 1988 | - | 238 | Lutz, Susi | 1987 |
241 | Plinke, Anna-Katharina | 1988 | - | 242 | Stelkens, Vera | 1989 |
4 Staffeln |
3 x 1000 m Staffel m J A | Start-Zeit:15.45 |
1024 | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | BY | 7:50,20 |
77 | Budde, Jan | 1993 | - | 78 | Budde, Tobias | 1992 |
79 | Fleischer, Bernhard | 1991 | - | 80 | Grau, Bastian | 1992 |
81 | Grau, Martin | 1992 | - | 82 | Keller, Jochen | 1991 |
83 | Kürzdörfer, Marco | 1992 |
1001 | StG Allgäu-Lechfeld | BY | 7:59 |
60 | Negele, Christian | 1990 | - | 125 | Ruminy, Thomas | 1992 |
271 | Bihler, Florian | 1990 | - | 272 | Habdank, Markus | 1990 |
273 | Hierl, Lukas | 1992 | - | 274 | Tarnowski, Marcus | 1990 |
1010 | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | BY |
36 | Voigt, Johann-Lukas | 1991 | - | 37 | Weinländer, Friedrich | 1990 |
38 | Weinländer, Gerhard | 1990 |
1018 | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | BY |
57 | Beslinger, Eric | 1992 | - | 58 | Biermeier, Alexander | 1992 |
59 | Leidmann, Markus | 1991 |
1028 | Stg Inn-Mangfall | BY |
1 | Prohl, Torben | 1990 | - | 253 | Gremm, Johannes | 1990 |
255 | Hörl, Felix | 1993 | - | 256 | Klotz, Thomas | 1992 |
260 | Siepl, Christian | 1990 |
1030 | LG Team Isartal I | BY |
90 | Dodenhöft, Jens | 1991 | - | 97 | Möstl, Christian | 1990 |
99 | Pollerspöck, Andreas | 1991 | - | 102 | Vogl, Korbinian | 1991 |
1032 | LG Team Isartal II | BY |
90 | Dodenhöft, Jens | 1991 | - | 97 | Möstl, Christian | 1990 |
99 | Pollerspöck, Andreas | 1991 | - | 102 | Vogl, Korbinian | 1991 |
1041 | LAG Mittlere Isar | BY |
131 | Beer, Manuel | 1992 | - | 132 | Fischer, Stefan | 1990 |
133 | Holnburger, Martin | 1990 | - | 134 | Munoz, Francisco | 1991 |
135 | Schwaiger, Dominik | 1992 |
1044 | LG Stadtwerke München | BY |
145 | Deckert, Sebastian | 1990 | - | 150 | Kerscher, Christoph | 1990 |
157 | Wallner, Marcel | 1991 |
1065 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | BY |
217 | Jakob, Dominik | 1990 | - | 218 | Kellner, Lukas | 1991 |
219 | Liedl, Johannes | 1991 | - | 226 | Zweck, Lukas | 1992 |
1079 | StG Weißenburg/Gunzenhausen | BY |
275 | Amann, Niklas | 1992 | - | 276 | Hauser, Alexander | 1991 |
277 | Wirth, Florian | 1992 |
11 Staffeln |
3 x 800 m Staffel w J A | Start-Zeit:14.45 |
1002 | TV Bad Windsheim | BY | 7:10 |
6 | Assel, Anna Lena | 1991 | - | 7 | Assel, Carolin | 1993 |
9 | Otto, Teresa | 1993 | - | 10 | Riedel, Julia | 1990 |
1014 | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | BY |
45 | Streng, Jule | 1991 | - | 46 | Tancic, Andelka | 1991 |
47 | Tancic, Jelena | 1991 |
1039 | LG Karlstadt | BY |
119 | Girwidz, Alisa | 1990 | - | 122 | Meisterernst, Lea | 1993 |
123 | Pfannes, Franziska | 1993 |
1040 | LG Region Landshut | BY |
126 | Baumann, Katrin | 1992 | - | 127 | Bendlander, Teresa | 1993 |
128 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | - | 129 | Mair, Carolin | 1991 |
130 | Prebeck, Susanne | 1992 |
1042 | LAG Mittlere Isar | BY |
136 | Escherle, Stefanie | 1992 | - | 137 | Lebedicker, Anja | 1992 |
138 | Siebert, Mareike | 1991 |
1067 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | BY |
227 | Biehler, Laura | 1991 | - | 228 | Blößl, Christina | 1993 |
231 | Harrer, Corinna | 1991 | - | 235 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 |
240 | Piendl, Theresa | 1993 |
1080 | StG Weißenburg/Gunzenhausen | BY |
278 | Herrmann, Kathrin | 1991 | - | 279 | Junge, Rebecca | 1992 |
280 | Voit, Jana | 1992 |
7 Staffeln |
3 x 1000 m Staffel m J B | Start-Zeit:15.45 |
1023 | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | BY | 7:50,20 |
77 | Budde, Jan | 1993 | - | 78 | Budde, Tobias | 1992 |
80 | Grau, Bastian | 1992 | - | 81 | Grau, Martin | 1992 |
83 | Kürzdörfer, Marco | 1992 | - | 84 | Seeger, Jan | 1992 |
1019 | TSV Gräfelfing | BY | 8:25 |
61 | Cully, Paul-David | 1992 | - | 63 | Hueck, Richard | 1992 |
67 | Schwarz, Yannick | 1993 |
1059 | TSV Penzberg | BY | 8:45 |
195 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | - | 196 | Gattinger, Sebastian | 1993 |
197 | Haderer, Stefan | 1993 | - | 198 | Schober, Thomas | 1992 |
1011 | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | BY |
31 | Gürke, Jan | 1992 | - | 32 | Popp, Philipp | 1993 |
33 | Schneier, Sebastian | 1993 | - | 35 | Voigt, Arthur | 1993 |
1017 | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | BY |
55 | Jachmann, Michael | 1993 | - | 56 | Wackerle, Hannes | 1993 |
296 | Mohr, Johannes | 1992 |
1027 | Stg Inn-Mangfall | BY |
254 | Hollunder, Florian | 1994 | - | 255 | Hörl, Felix | 1993 |
256 | Klotz, Thomas | 1992 | - | 297 | Brückmann, Lukas | 1994 |
1029 | LG Team Isartal | BY |
91 | Hager, Florian | 1993 | - | 95 | Hölzl, Korbinian | 1993 |
96 | Koch, Maximilian | 1993 |
1045 | LG Stadtwerke München | BY |
151 | Liedl, Christian | 1992 | - | 153 | Nowack, Tobias | 1992 |
154 | Rabe, Moritz | 1992 | - | 155 | Reuschl, Thomas | 1993 |
156 | Vetter, Korbinian | 1993 |
1072 | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | BY |
245 | Prechtl, Daniel | 1994 | - | 246 | Prechtl, Marius | 1993 |
247 | Prohm, Michel | 1993 |
1081 | LG Würm Athletik | BY |
283 | Fischer, Sebastian | 1994 | - | 285 | Lipski, Sebastian | 1992 |
287 | Rieger, Maxi | 1993 | - | 290 | Wagner, Markus | 1992 |
10 Staffeln |
3 x 800 m Staffel w J B | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
1084 | LG Würm Athletik | BY | 7:38,65 |
292 | Segerer, Stefanie | 1993 | - | 293 | Seligmann, Verena | 1994 |
294 | Straub, Anna | 1993 | - | 295 | Von Dehn, Veronika | 1993 |
1060 | TSV Penzberg | BY | 7:45 |
199 | Fischer, Antonia-Maria | 1992 | - | 201 | Keyler, Annika | 1993 |
202 | Kornherr, Vanessa | 1993 | - | 205 | März, Ramona | 1993 |
207 | Symannek, Svenja | 1993 |
1034 | LG Team Isartal I | BY |
104 | Eller, Franziska | 1992 | - | 105 | Frech, Andrea | 1993 |
107 | Heim, Pauline | 1994 | - | 108 | Heim, Thea | 1992 |
114 | Steinberger, Nicole | 1993 | - | 116 | Öttl, Theresa | 1992 |
1036 | LG Team Isartal II | BY |
104 | Eller, Franziska | 1992 | - | 105 | Frech, Andrea | 1993 |
107 | Heim, Pauline | 1994 | - | 108 | Heim, Thea | 1992 |
114 | Steinberger, Nicole | 1993 | - | 116 | Öttl, Theresa | 1992 |
1068 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | BY |
228 | Blößl, Christina | 1993 | - | 234 | Lang, Sabrina | 1994 |
240 | Piendl, Theresa | 1993 | - | 243 | Wagner, Leonie | 1994 |
1075 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | BY |
263 | Dellner, Sonja | 1993 | - | 265 | Klasna, Nicole | 1993 |
267 | Stich, Anna-Lena | 1994 |
6 Staffeln |
3 x 1000 m Staffel Schü A | Start-Zeit:15.15 |
1015 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
48 | Hoffmanns, Jakob | 1996 | - | 49 | Jugel, Maximilian | 1995 |
50 | Neuner, Karsan | 1994 | - | 51 | Schott, Fabian | 1994 |
52 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | - | 53 | Uca, Gagiri | 1995 |
54 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 |
1016 | LAC Quelle Fürth II | BY |
48 | Hoffmanns, Jakob | 1996 | - | 49 | Jugel, Maximilian | 1995 |
50 | Neuner, Karsan | 1994 | - | 51 | Schott, Fabian | 1994 |
52 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | - | 53 | Uca, Gagiri | 1995 |
54 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 |
1022 | TV Hauzenberg | BY |
73 | Anetzberger, Johann | 1994 | - | 74 | Bauer, Alexander | 1994 |
75 | Fuchs, Benedikt | 1995 | - | 76 | Hörstmeier, Julian | 1994 |
1031 | LG Team Isartal I | BY |
92 | Haimerl, Felix | 1996 | - | 93 | Huber, Andreas | 1994 |
94 | Häsch, Florian | 1996 | - | 98 | Pesch, Lorenz | 1996 |
100 | Pudil, Maximilan | 1996 | - | 101 | Rieger, Kevin | 1994 |
103 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 |
1033 | LG Team Isartal II | BY |
92 | Haimerl, Felix | 1996 | - | 93 | Huber, Andreas | 1994 |
94 | Häsch, Florian | 1996 | - | 98 | Pesch, Lorenz | 1996 |
100 | Pudil, Maximilan | 1996 | - | 101 | Rieger, Kevin | 1994 |
103 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 |
1046 | LG Stadtwerke München | BY |
142 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | - | 146 | Felderhoff, Christian | 1994 |
147 | Gramlich, Bastian | 1996 | - | 148 | Gramlich, Moritz | 1994 |
149 | Hocher, Moritz | 1995 |
1052 | LG Neu-Ulm | BY |
173 | Lobb, Fabian | 1994 | - | 174 | Mayer, Cornelius | 1995 |
175 | Zacher, Tilo | 1994 |
1055 | TSV Oberhaching | BY |
182 | Jarczyk, Moritz | 1995 | - | 183 | Schindl, Stefan | 1995 |
184 | Schwaderer, Christian | 1995 | - | 185 | Stokes, Eric | 1996 |
1056 | LG Oberland | BY |
186 | Eck, Simon | 1994 | - | 187 | Kern, Niels | 1996 |
188 | Müller, Marc Kevin | 1994 | - | 189 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 |
190 | Urek, Matthias | 1995 |
1074 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | BY |
251 | Dellner, Simon | 1995 | - | 254 | Hollunder, Florian | 1994 |
258 | Pritzl, Michael | 1994 | - | 297 | Brückmann, Lukas | 1994 |
10 Staffeln |
3 x 800 m Staffel Schi A | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
1007 | LG Donau-Ries | BY | 7:32 |
23 | Deffner, Christina | 1995 | - | 24 | Genck, Judith | 1995 |
25 | Groß, Frauke | 1996 | - | 26 | Humburger, Lena | 1996 |
27 | Seiler, Dorothea | 1995 |
1021 | TSV Gräfelfing | BY | 7:45 |
68 | Bergmüller, Laura | 1994 | - | 69 | Dorsch, Silke | 1995 |
70 | Hadel, Ida | 1995 | - | 71 | Knallinger, Sophia | 1994 |
72 | Wießmann, Theresa | 1996 |
1061 | TSV Penzberg | BY | 7:50 |
200 | Ilg, Tamina | 1995 | - | 203 | Lorenz, Hannah-Sabrina | 1996 |
204 | März, Julia | 1995 | - | 206 | Strobl, Christina | 1995 |
1078 | StG Untere Isar | BY | 7:51,62 |
213 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | - | 214 | Kern, Anna | 1996 |
215 | Spitlbauer, Magdalena | 1996 |
1062 | TuS Pfarrkirchen | BY | 7:57 |
208 | Federholzner, Julia | 1994 | - | 209 | Heckensteiger, Anna-Lena | 1995 |
210 | Heudecker, Susanne | 1994 | - | 211 | Schneider, Martina | 1994 |
212 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 |
1077 | Sportgem. Schönau | BY | 8:07,80 |
268 | Horn, Leonie | 1996 | - | 269 | Huber, Sophie | 1996 |
270 | Stocker, Paulina | 1995 |
1005 | LG Bamberg | BY |
16 | Frankenstein, Yara | 1994 | - | 17 | Hölzl, Sonja | 1995 |
18 | Schütz, Alexandra | 1994 | - | 19 | Weber, Sandra | 1994 |
1035 | LG Team Isartal I | BY |
106 | Haschke, Julia | 1994 | - | 107 | Heim, Pauline | 1994 |
109 | Kinberger, Andrea | 1996 | - | 110 | Kinberger, Maria | 1994 |
111 | Mährle, Theresa | 1994 | - | 112 | Reiter, Vreni | 1994 |
113 | Seelos, Josefine | 1994 | - | 115 | Wolf, Gerlind | 1995 |
1037 | LG Team Isartal II | BY |
106 | Haschke, Julia | 1994 | - | 107 | Heim, Pauline | 1994 |
109 | Kinberger, Andrea | 1996 | - | 110 | Kinberger, Maria | 1994 |
111 | Mährle, Theresa | 1994 | - | 112 | Reiter, Vreni | 1994 |
113 | Seelos, Josefine | 1994 | - | 115 | Wolf, Gerlind | 1995 |
1038 | LG Karlstadt | BY |
117 | Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | - | 118 | Buhn, Alisa | 1994 |
120 | Hartmann, Franziska | 1994 | - | 121 | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 |
124 | Seitz, Antonia | 1995 |
1043 | TSV 1860 München | BY |
139 | Lohmeyer, Lisa | 1994 | - | 140 | Reuter, Jennifer | 1995 |
141 | Strixner, Vanessa | 1994 |
1049 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
159 | Albert, Melanie | 1996 | - | 160 | Baumgartner, Julia | 1995 |
161 | Bittl, Sarah | 1995 | - | 162 | Bykov, Margaret | 1994 |
165 | Hering, Christina | 1994 | - | 167 | Janzarik, Alaia | 1995 |
168 | Maier, Svenja | 1995 | - | 169 | Pöbl, Laura | 1995 |
170 | Schuster, Helen | 1996 | - | 172 | Wurzer, Lisa-Marie | 1996 |
298 | Krumm, Laura-Marie | 1994 |
1050 | LG Stadtwerke München II | BY |
159 | Albert, Melanie | 1996 | - | 160 | Baumgartner, Julia | 1995 |
161 | Bittl, Sarah | 1995 | - | 162 | Bykov, Margaret | 1994 |
165 | Hering, Christina | 1994 | - | 167 | Janzarik, Alaia | 1995 |
168 | Maier, Svenja | 1995 | - | 169 | Pöbl, Laura | 1995 |
170 | Schuster, Helen | 1996 | - | 172 | Wurzer, Lisa-Marie | 1996 |
298 | Krumm, Laura-Marie | 1994 |
1051 | LG Stadtwerke München III | BY |
159 | Albert, Melanie | 1996 | - | 160 | Baumgartner, Julia | 1995 |
161 | Bittl, Sarah | 1995 | - | 162 | Bykov, Margaret | 1994 |
165 | Hering, Christina | 1994 | - | 167 | Janzarik, Alaia | 1995 |
168 | Maier, Svenja | 1995 | - | 169 | Pöbl, Laura | 1995 |
170 | Schuster, Helen | 1996 | - | 172 | Wurzer, Lisa-Marie | 1996 |
298 | Krumm, Laura-Marie | 1994 |
1053 | LG Neu-Ulm I | BY |
176 | Endres, Veronika | 1994 | - | 177 | Fürstberger, Laura | 1995 |
178 | Heß, Monika | 1994 | - | 179 | Hitzler, Anna | 1994 |
180 | Riegger, Sonja | 1994 | - | 181 | Steidle, Isabelle | 1994 |
1054 | LG Neu-Ulm II | BY |
176 | Endres, Veronika | 1994 | - | 177 | Fürstberger, Laura | 1995 |
178 | Heß, Monika | 1994 | - | 179 | Hitzler, Anna | 1994 |
180 | Riegger, Sonja | 1994 | - | 181 | Steidle, Isabelle | 1994 |
1057 | StG Oberpfälzer Wald | BY |
2 | Barth, Martina | 1994 | - | 3 | Fischer, Lena | 1995 |
4 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 | - | 5 | Weiß, Laura | 1994 |
1069 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | BY |
234 | Lang, Sabrina | 1994 | - | 236 | Lotter, Anna | 1995 |
239 | Piendl, Maria | 1995 | - | 243 | Wagner, Leonie | 1994 |
1086 | TV Kempten | BY |
300 | Frolov, Maria | 1995 | - | 301 | Wiese, Klara | 1995 |
302 | Zwick, Ulrike | 1994 |
19 Staffeln |