Männer 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
97 | Roscheck, Niklaus | 1984 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 7.040 | |
64 | Fuchs, Daniel | 1986 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 6.593 | |
96 | Roscheck, Christoph | 1986 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 6.084 | |
79 | Sellack, Philipp | 1982 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6.009 | |
13 | Galewski, Philipp | 1986 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 5.542 | |
42 | Rieger, Thomas | 1986 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5.435 | |
14 | Spiegl, Horst | 1965 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 5.308 | |
58 | Boussion, Cyril | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.553 | |
12 | Baßler, Uwe | 1971 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 4.012 | |
11 | Allen, Gene | 1969 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | ||
18 | Aneder, Georg | 1983 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
59 | Lindenmaier, Andreas | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
12 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
48 | Räpple, Andrea | 1980 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | 3.869 | |
91 | Lauber, Antje | 1986 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 3.631 | |
63 | Rüdiger, Julia | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
3 Teilnehmer |
Junioren 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
94 | Bechert, Tom | 1987 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 7.258 | |
95 | Bösl, Markus | 1987 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 6.383 | |
87 | Lutzenberger, Tobias | 1987 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 6.365 | |
2 | Hamm, Kai | 1988 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 5.647 | |
65 | Schumacher, Michael | 1987 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 5.482 | |
72 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5.465 | |
38 | Struß, Philipp | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.085 | |
66 | Voigt, Stefan | 1987 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 4.963 | |
83 | Heid, Thomas | 1989 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 4.763 | |
57 | Berger, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.714 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Juniorinnen 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
118aW | Merstetter, Fabienne | 1989 | SUI | Old Boys Basel | 5.180 | |
73 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4.690 | |
43 | Janetschek, Christina | 1987 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4.247 | |
98 | Glaisner, Julia | 1987 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 4.090 | |
49 | Steinicke, Jessica | 1990 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | 3.735 | |
47 | Gross, Silke | 1988 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | 3.033 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend A 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
20 | Walder, Johannes | 1990 | BY | TV Emmering | 3.246 | |
3 | Ott, Christopher | 1990 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 3.162 | |
15 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 3.093 | |
105 | Seibold, Patrick | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 3.022 | |
32 | Höffler, Alexander | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 3.006 | |
104 | Haslinger, Christoph | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.996 | |
1 | Carl, Johannes | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 2.893 | |
103 | Gottanka, Michael | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.508 | |
106 | Viellehner, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.249 | |
78 | Rud, Igor | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
112aW | Eckhardt, Julian | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
113aW | Gaul, Florian | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
114aW | Gärtner, Fabian | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
115aW | Rückle, Daniel | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
117aW | Wullschleger, Stephan | 1990 | SUI | Old Boys Basel |
15 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend A 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
78 | Rud, Igor | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6.432 | |
20 | Walder, Johannes | 1990 | BY | TV Emmering | 5.945 | |
3 | Ott, Christopher | 1990 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 5.926 | |
115aW | Rückle, Daniel | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 5.901 | |
113aW | Gaul, Florian | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 5.706 | |
114aW | Gärtner, Fabian | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 5.646 | |
112aW | Eckhardt, Julian | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 5.571 | |
105 | Seibold, Patrick | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 5.557 | |
104 | Haslinger, Christoph | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 5.537 | |
15 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 5.351 | |
106 | Viellehner, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 4.471 | |
103 | Gottanka, Michael | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 4.123 | |
32 | Höffler, Alexander | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
117aW | Wullschleger, Stephan | 1990 | SUI | Old Boys Basel |
14 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend A 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
34 | Reuter, Johanna | 1991 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 2.807 | |
40 | Zakrzewski, Nathalie | 1991 | BY | LG Hof | 2.791 | |
56 | Wörner, Natalie | 1991 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 2.620 | |
110 | Scheid, Martina | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.440 | |
71 | Awaloff, Mona | 1991 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 2.197 | |
109 | Scheid, Andrea | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.147 | |
108 | Holböck, Anna | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.005 | |
17 | Braitmayer, Helena | 1991 | BY | LG Eckental | 1.977 | |
111 | Waldher, Eva | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1.835 | |
107 | Gottanka, Maria | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1.835 | |
24 | Stöcker, Theresa | 1990 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
50 | Auer, Stephanie | 1990 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
51 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
52 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
68 | Müller, Sharon | 1991 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
84 | Hötzendorfer, Lena | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
85 | Klett, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
86 | Kröll, Magdalena | 1992 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern |
18 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend A 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
85 | Klett, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 4.709 | |
40 | Zakrzewski, Nathalie | 1991 | BY | LG Hof | 4.610 | |
24 | Stöcker, Theresa | 1990 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 4.507 | |
68 | Müller, Sharon | 1991 | BY | LG Oberland | 4.443 | |
84 | Hötzendorfer, Lena | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 4.328 | |
52 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4.316 | |
56 | Wörner, Natalie | 1991 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 4.044 | |
50 | Auer, Stephanie | 1990 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4.009 | |
110 | Scheid, Martina | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 3.953 | |
86 | Kröll, Magdalena | 1992 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 3.748 | |
51 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 3.724 | |
71 | Awaloff, Mona | 1991 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 3.587 | |
17 | Braitmayer, Helena | 1991 | BY | LG Eckental | 3.416 | |
109 | Scheid, Andrea | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 3.385 | |
34 | Reuter, Johanna | 1991 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 3.374 | |
107 | Gottanka, Maria | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.949 | |
111 | Waldher, Eva | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.949 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend B 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
9 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3.414 | |
30 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 3.370 | |
41 | Illig, David | 1992 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 3.267 | |
100 | Barth, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 3.195 | |
19 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 3.155 | |
29 | Schuck, Jürgen | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 3.145 | |
92 | Ebel, Jens | 1992 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 2.978 | |
67 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.905 | |
61 | Nowack, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.881 | |
90 | Hierl, Lukas | 1992 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 2.785 | |
62 | Scholtes, Julius | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.648 | |
28 | Frisch, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 2.606 | |
5 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
25 | Kalepe, Flobert | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | ||
54 | Eberle, Lutz | 1992 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
81 | Zweck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
16 Teilnehmer |
77 | Gutzelnig, Christian | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2.804 | |
60 | Lipp, Jakob | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.648 | |
4 | Pohl, Alexander | 1993 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
6 | Reisenauer, Nico | 1993 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
21 | Gross, Friedhelm | 1993 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
27 | Brahm, Marius | 1993 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
35 | Dummer, Simon | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
36 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
37 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
39 | Taylor, Adrian | 1992 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
74 | Behrami, Ahmet | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | ||
80 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
88 | Büchner, Hannes | 1993 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
101 | Zehnter, Alex | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | ||
102 | Zehnter, Frank | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
15 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend B 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
9 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 6.626 | |
30 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 6.509 | |
100 | Barth, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 6.098 | |
25 | Kalepe, Flobert | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 5.850 | |
29 | Schuck, Jürgen | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 5.798 | |
19 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 5.771 | |
67 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 5.432 | |
61 | Nowack, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5.334 | |
81 | Zweck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 5.275 | |
5 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | 5.273 | |
90 | Hierl, Lukas | 1992 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 5.153 | |
62 | Scholtes, Julius | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5.125 | |
54 | Eberle, Lutz | 1992 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 5.015 | |
28 | Frisch, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 4.926 |
14 Teilnehmer |
37 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4.807 | |
39 | Taylor, Adrian | 1992 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4.434 | |
6 | Reisenauer, Nico | 1993 | BY | FC Aschheim | 4.427 | |
80 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4.389 | |
36 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4.126 | |
77 | Gutzelnig, Christian | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4.103 | |
21 | Gross, Friedhelm | 1993 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 3.995 | |
35 | Dummer, Simon | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 3.974 | |
4 | Pohl, Alexander | 1993 | BY | FC Aschheim | 3.902 | |
88 | Büchner, Hannes | 1993 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 3.893 | |
27 | Brahm, Marius | 1993 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 3.891 | |
101 | Zehnter, Alex | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3.825 | |
102 | Zehnter, Frank | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3.734 | |
74 | Behrami, Ahmet | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 3.632 | |
60 | Lipp, Jakob | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
15 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend B 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
93 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.921 | |
31 | Amberger, Silvia | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 2.612 | |
33 | Müller, Wanda | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2.539 | |
99 | Von Dobschütz, Sophia | 1992 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 2.423 | |
70 | Dörr, Carina | 1993 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 2.411 | |
82 | Hainz, Julia | 1992 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 2.359 | |
16 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 2.309 | |
55 | Micheller, Jennifer | 1992 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 2.300 | |
7 | Müller, Lisa | 1993 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
8 | Wenz, Viktoria | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
26 | Roth, Franziska | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
116aW | Arndt, Mareike | 1992 | WÜ | LG Teck |
12 Teilnehmer |
69 | Breunig, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.341 | |
10 | Sedlbauer, Andrea | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2.157 | |
22 | Frister, Saskia | 1992 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2.136 | |
76 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 2.058 | |
23 | Rummel, Verena | 1993 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
44 | Semmler, Julia | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
45 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
46 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
53 | Amann, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | ||
75 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | ||
89 | Kroll, Sandra | 1993 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend B 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
93 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4.810 | |
31 | Amberger, Silvia | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 4.432 | |
26 | Roth, Franziska | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4.207 | |
116aW | Arndt, Mareike | 1992 | WÜ | LG Teck | 4.197 | |
8 | Wenz, Viktoria | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | 4.028 | |
33 | Müller, Wanda | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 3.974 | |
55 | Micheller, Jennifer | 1992 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 3.958 | |
82 | Hainz, Julia | 1992 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 3.943 | |
7 | Müller, Lisa | 1993 | BY | FC Aschheim | 3.860 | |
16 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 3.807 | |
99 | Von Dobschütz, Sophia | 1992 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 3.787 | |
70 | Dörr, Carina | 1993 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 3.774 |
12 Teilnehmer |
45 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 3.733 | |
89 | Kroll, Sandra | 1993 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 3.729 | |
69 | Breunig, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 3.594 | |
75 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 3.555 | |
10 | Sedlbauer, Andrea | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 3.545 | |
76 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 3.511 | |
22 | Frister, Saskia | 1992 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 3.449 | |
46 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 3.419 | |
23 | Rummel, Verena | 1993 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 3.284 | |
53 | Amann, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 3.031 | |
44 | Semmler, Julia | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 3.004 |
11 Teilnehmer |