centa_hollweck@t-online.de |
L 1 Männer M50 - M75 |
28 | Moser, Max | 1956 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M50 | |
29 | Pietsch, Joachim | 1960 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M50 | |
45 | Lohmeier, Bernhard | 1957 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M50 | |
46 | Pelz, Walter | 1957 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M50 | |
73 | Fritsch, Peter | 1958 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | M50 | |
90 | Gruber, Hans | 1960 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M50 | |
91 | Pölsterl, Klaus | 1959 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M50 | |
92 | Zechner, Otmar | 1959 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M50 | |
93 | Stifter, Rudolf | 1957 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M50 | |
94 | Dorrer, Wilhelm | 1956 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M50 | |
97 | Vogl, Josef | 1959 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M50 | |
118 | Gröschl, Anton | 1959 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M50 | |
120 | Buchner, Jürgen | 1959 | BY | GEH-PUNKT Weißenburg | M50 | |
122 | Eckmüller, Herbert | 1960 | BY | LG Wolfstein | M50 | |
141 | Werndle, Harald | 1958 | BY | TV Altötting | M50 | |
150 | Holder, Michael | 1960 | BY | Coburger Turnerschaft | M50 | |
170 | Leonhard, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M50 | |
171 | Fischer, Georg | 1958 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M50 | |
191 | Treffer, Albert | 1960 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | M50 | |
225 | Lang, Hans | 1960 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M50 | |
226 | Hiltl, Lorenz | 1960 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M50 | |
227 | Bayerl, Georg | 1960 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M50 | |
228 | Geser, Werner | 1959 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M50 | |
337 | Prager, Franz | 1957 | BY | LG Passau | M50 | |
434 | Siegmund, Thomas | 1960 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M50 | |
435 | Löwenhagen, Klaus | 1957 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M50 | |
30 | Wojan, Gerhard | 1955 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M55 | |
47 | Fries, Elmar | 1953 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M55 | |
48 | Mayerhofer, Willi | 1953 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M55 | |
49 | Schwertl, Josef | 1952 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M55 | |
50 | Jäger, Peter | 1954 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M55 | |
71 | Fischer, Karl | 1955 | BY | Tölpel-Sport-Team Ammerthal | M55 | |
95 | Jungbauer, Hans | 1952 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M55 | |
124 | Weps, Anton | 1955 | BY | TV Zwiesel | M55 | |
172 | Schubert, Stanislav | 1953 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M55 | |
199 | Bachmann, Elmar | 1954 | BY | MRRC München | M55 | |
344 | Schneider, Hans-Peter | 1952 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | M55 | |
433 | Vogg, Herbert | 1954 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M55 | |
485 | Müller, Erwin | 1955 | BY | LG Staffelsee Murnau | M55 | |
491 | Friesenbichler, Josef | 1951 | BY | Laufclub Bayern | M55 | |
3 | Brandl, Georg | 1950 | BY | SC Ainring | M60 | |
4 | Janisch, Wolfgang | 1947 | BY | SV Langenbach | M60 | |
5 | Schumacher, Manfred | 1947 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | M60 | |
31 | Seebauer, Manfred | 1947 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M60 | |
32 | Daudrich, Viktor | 1950 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M60 | |
51 | Stümpfle, Franz | 1946 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M60 | |
52 | Sprenzinger, Erhard | 1948 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M60 | |
53 | Knollmüller, Ludwig | 1949 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M60 | |
54 | Gorbunow, Anton | 1949 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M60 | |
74 | Ulrich, Bernd | 1947 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | M60 | |
75 | Klein, Oswald | 1948 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | M60 | |
76 | Rauch, Michael | 1950 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | M60 | |
105 | Jäger, Manfred | 1949 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M60 | |
135 | Germann, Erwin | 1949 | BY | LC Aichach | M60 | |
147 | Höcherl, Siegmund | 1950 | BY | DJK Beucherling | M60 | |
168 | Stadler, Alfred | 1949 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M60 | |
169 | Feix, Norbert | 1949 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M60 | |
229 | Feldmeier, Karl | 1947 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M60 | |
292 | Herzgsell, Franz | 1949 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | M60 | |
308 | Herbicht, Kurt | 1949 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | M60 | |
338 | Sigl, Josef | 1950 | BY | LG Passau | M60 | |
448 | Joas, Reinhard | 1948 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | M60 | |
509 | Dormann, Manfred | 1950 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M60 | |
510 | Vogler, Reinhart | 1950 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M60 | |
511 | Reitwiesner, Ewald | 1946 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M60 | |
512 | Schumm, Gerhard | 1946 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M60 | |
10 | Popig, Harald | 1942 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | M65 | |
33 | Plischke, Helmut | 1943 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M65 | |
36 | Huber, Wolfgang | 1945 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M65 | |
123 | Vollrad, Rainer | 1941 | BY | TV Zwiesel | M65 | |
136 | Schlämmer, Rudolf | 1943 | BY | LC Aichach | M65 | |
137 | Rupprecht, Rudolf | 1943 | BY | LC Aichach | M65 | |
200 | Baumgardt, Wilfried | 1945 | BY | MRRC München | M65 | |
474 | Krautheim, Thomas | 1944 | BY | TV Bad Grönenbach | M65 | |
481 | Brausam, Karl-Heinz | 1945 | BY | WSV Viechtach | M65 | |
482 | Reinwald, Paul | 1944 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | M65 | |
2 | Deuß, Peter | 1937 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | M70 | |
39 | Klein, Werner | 1938 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | M70 | |
40 | Minde, Bernhard | 1938 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | M70 | |
96 | Laumer, Alfons | 1940 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M70 | |
106 | Schineis, Hans | 1940 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M70 | |
119 | Scheuring, Karl | 1940 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M70 | |
167 | Groß, Georg | 1938 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M70 | |
192 | Walter, Albert | 1939 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | M70 | |
218 | Listl, Josef | 1938 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M70 | |
476 | Lausberg, Karl-Heinz | 1940 | BY | FT Schney | M70 | |
34 | Zöls, Johann | 1932 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M75 | |
489 | Schmid, Norbert | 1934 | BY | TV Erkheim | M75 | |
492 | Vetter, Helmut | 1935 | BY | Laufclub Bayern | M75 | |
507 | Krämer, Theodor | 1935 | BY | SV Ramsthal | M75 | |
534 | Landgraf, Egon | 1933 | BY | LG Forchheim | M75 |
91 Teilnehmer |
L 2 Frauen mit W35-W70 |
99 | Meier, Maria | 1979 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | Fr | |
101 | Wisnet, Romina | 1985 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | Fr | |
108 | Mooney, Christine | 1982 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | Fr | |
181 | Hofmann, Marlies | 1987 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Fr | |
272 | Lutz, Susi | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Fr | |
273 | Haug, Anne | 1983 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Fr | |
285 | Volke, Steffi | 1976 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Fr | |
314 | Dollinger, Sabine | 1977 | BY | LG Passau | Fr | |
315 | Bründl, Kathrin | 1983 | BY | LG Passau | Fr | |
316 | Urlbauer, Bettina | 1987 | BY | LG Passau | Fr | |
317 | Dichtl, Lena | 1990 | BY | LG Passau | Fr | |
390 | Möstl, Beatrice | 1976 | BY | LG Team Isartal | Fr | |
436 | Weniger, Julia | 1989 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Fr | |
79 | Lunz, Georgia | 1972 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W35 | |
81 | Salzberger, Heidi | 1971 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W35 | |
98 | Krautloher, Marion | 1975 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | W35 | |
158 | Apfel, Susanne | 1960 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | W35 | |
230 | Zunner-Ferstl, Astrid | 1974 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | W35 | |
232 | Burger, Stephanie | 1973 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | W35 | |
17 | Dobner, Andrea | 1968 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W40 | |
18 | Heun, Michaela | 1967 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W40 | |
19 | Weidek, Elke | 1963 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W40 | |
20 | Holzbauer, Eva-Maria | 1962 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W40 | |
57 | Lettl, Ingrid | 1969 | BY | SC Spiegelau | W40 | |
77 | Auer, Petra | 1966 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W40 | |
107 | Winhart, Irmi | 1967 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | W40 | |
153 | Rothenberger, Angela | 1968 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | W40 | |
159 | Wimmer, Brigitte | 1964 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | W40 | |
160 | Dorfner, Ursula | 1969 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | W40 | |
197 | Nixdorf, Birgit | 1970 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | W40 | |
231 | Stich, Barbara | 1966 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | W40 | |
286 | Ulrich, Veronika | 1968 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W40 | |
21 | Röckl, Brigitte | 1961 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W45 | |
42 | Lampert, Gabi | 1961 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | W45 | |
43 | Leibl, Irmgard | 1962 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | W45 | |
55 | Bundlechner, Christa | 1962 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | W45 | |
80 | Moosbauer, Susanne | 1965 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W45 | |
149 | Erl, Christine | 1965 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | W45 | |
233 | Bayerl, Petra | 1963 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | W45 | |
287 | Mayer-Tancic, Ulrike | 1965 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W45 | |
293 | Kraus (Dohr), Rosa-Maria | 1964 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | W45 | |
22 | Harant, Gertrud | 1958 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W50 | |
41 | Sachs, Christine | 1957 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | W50 | |
78 | Hoffmann, Renate | 1960 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W50 | |
82 | Rieder-Streckert, Rosmarie | 1960 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W50 | |
23 | Wührer, Gertraud | 1952 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W55 | |
24 | Grasmann, Edith | 1952 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W55 | |
44 | Jäger, Gertrud | 1955 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | W55 | |
134 | Göttner, Christiane | 1952 | BY | LC Aichach | W55 | |
139 | Bergmann, Herta | 1951 | BY | LC Aichach | W55 | |
180 | Kolesa, Gerlinde | 1954 | BY | TSV Hepberg | W55 | |
234 | Pfauser, Inge | 1953 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | W55 | |
475 | Nissl, Erna | 1954 | BY | TV Kraiburg | W55 | |
235 | Müller, Henriette | 1948 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | W60 | |
236 | Koppenwallner, Christa | 1947 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | W60 | |
382 | Dörr, Edeltraud | 1950 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | W60 | |
449 | Herzog, Ursula | 1946 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | W60 | |
488 | Ober, Rosi | 1950 | BY | Laufclub Bayern | W60 | |
70 | Schmittner, Gerlinde | 1945 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | W65 | |
100 | Herzog, Gisela | 1944 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | W65 | |
133 | Bauer, Leni | 1945 | BY | LC Aichach | W65 | |
490 | Mai, Elli-Karin | 1942 | BY | Laufclub Bayern | W65 |
62 Teilnehmer |
L 3 Fr.+ Jun. Mittelstrecke |
6 | Jaworski, Sonja | 1985 | BY | Polizei SV Königsbrunn | Fr | |
140 | Unterholzner, Maria | 1968 | BY | TV Altötting | Fr | |
206 | Perrin, Claire | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | Fr | |
272 | Lutz, Susi | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Fr | |
273 | Haug, Anne | 1983 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Fr | |
286 | Ulrich, Veronika | 1968 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Fr | |
318 | Zahn, Daniela | 1983 | BY | LG Passau | Fr | |
369 | Metzger, Claudia | 1974 | BY | FC Puchheim | Fr | |
373 | Rasp, Daniela | 1976 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | Fr | |
398 | Denk, Julia | 1978 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Fr | |
424 | Schurer, Raphaela | 1984 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Fr | |
274 | Lutz, Judith | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Jui | |
275 | Plinke, Anna-Katharina | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Jui | |
276 | Harrer, Corinna | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Jui | |
317 | Dichtl, Lena | 1990 | BY | LG Passau | Jui | |
368 | Bauer, Regina | 1990 | BY | TSV Penzberg | Jui | |
374 | Weggartner, Lena Luisa | 1992 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | Jui | |
375 | Hornung, Elisabeth | 1988 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | Jui | |
425 | von Andrian, Judith | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Jui | |
426 | Siebert, Mareike | 1991 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Jui | |
427 | Hösl, Anna | 1990 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Jui | |
450 | Süß, Lea | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Jui | |
500 | Kiefl, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Bogen | Jui | |
520 | Kirchner, Vanessa | 1990 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | Jui |
24 Teilnehmer |
L 4 Schülerinnen A |
7 | Schiller, Laura-Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | W14 | |
14 | Straßner, Sina | 1996 | BY | TSV Simbach | W14 | |
126 | Hromatka, Isabella | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | W14 | |
127 | Hartl, Jessica | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | W14 | |
209 | Schuster, Helen | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | W14 | |
214 | Albert, Melanie | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | W14 | |
215 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | W14 | |
282 | Reng, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W14 | |
283 | Strobl, Anja | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W14 | |
321 | de Langen, Marijke | 1996 | BY | LG Passau | W14 | |
367 | Lorenz, Hannah-Sabrina | 1996 | BY | TSV Penzberg | W14 | |
383 | Kinberger, Andrea | 1996 | BY | LG Team Isartal | W14 | |
384 | Voronova, Natalia | 1996 | BY | LG Team Isartal | W14 | |
385 | Berghammer, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LG Team Isartal | W14 | |
441 | Grätz, Lisa | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | W14 | |
487 | Horn, Leonie | 1996 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | W14 | |
513 | Neiswirth, Julia | 1996 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | W14 | |
13 | Trost, Katharina | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | W15 | |
16 | Lieb, Michelle | 1995 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | W15 | |
56 | Lettl, Julia | 1995 | BY | SC Spiegelau | W15 | |
60 | Maier, Miriam | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | W15 | |
142 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | W15 | |
143 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | W15 | |
144 | Wirth, Lena | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | W15 | |
173 | Dorsch, Silke | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | W15 | |
196 | Griesche, Valerie | 1995 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | W15 | |
210 | Pöbl, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | W15 | |
211 | Baumgartner, Julia | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | W15 | |
212 | Janzarik, Alaia | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | W15 | |
213 | Bittl, Sarah | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | W15 | |
222 | Zink, Mirja | 1995 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | W15 | |
237 | Schmidt, Carmen | 1995 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | W15 | |
280 | Piendl, Maria | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W15 | |
281 | Baumann, Katharina | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W15 | |
366 | März, Julia | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | W15 | |
389 | Strobl, Christina | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | W15 | |
440 | Krauß, Livia | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | W15 | |
496 | Stocker, Paulina | 1995 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | W15 | |
529 | Würf, Melanie | 1995 | BY | DJK Weiden | W15 |
39 Teilnehmer |
L 5 Schüler A |
69 | Karl, Patrick | 1996 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | M14 | |
154 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | M14 | |
198 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | M14 | |
203 | Gramlich, Bastian | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M14 | |
204 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M14 | |
205 | Mendel, Moritz | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M14 | |
221 | Frey, Primin | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Neuburg | M14 | |
303 | Padberg, Kenneth | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | M14 | |
304 | Lenz, Andreas | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | M14 | |
305 | King, Oliver | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | M14 | |
342 | Schmiedl, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Passau | M14 | |
423 | Hoffmanns, Jakob | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M14 | |
495 | Geiger, Jonas | 1996 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen | M14 | |
499 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | M14 | |
522 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | M14 | |
9 | Kumpfmueller, Christian | 1995 | BY | TG Vilshofen | M15 | |
59 | Schmalzl, Clemens | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | M15 | |
194 | Penkalla, Philip | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | M15 | |
238 | Mann, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M15 | |
239 | Kling, Manuel | 1995 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M15 | |
302 | Tänzler, Mike | 1995 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | M15 | |
353 | Fuchs, Benedikt | 1995 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | M15 | |
365 | Kornherr, Matthias | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M15 | |
407 | Zoll, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Westallgäu | M15 | |
412 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | M15 | |
422 | Oberleitner, Patrick | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | M15 | |
437 | Gebisso, Hiob | 1995 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M15 | |
447 | Edelmann, Joshua | 1995 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | M15 | |
462 | Uca, Cagiri | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M15 | |
470 | John, Rosco | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M15 | |
471 | Wieser, Patrick | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M15 | |
472 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M15 | |
473 | Fabian, Marcel | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M15 | |
486 | Träger, Pascal | 1995 | BY | TV Wasserlos | M15 | |
501 | Schwarz, Sandro | 1995 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | M15 | |
508 | Viehbeck, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | M15 | |
515 | Eckert, Thomas | 1995 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | M15 | |
524 | Weinländer, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | M15 |
38 Teilnehmer |
L 6 Weibl.Jugend B |
25 | Dietzel, Svenja | 1993 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | WJB | |
125 | Weinfurter, Elisabeth | 1993 | BY | TV Zwiesel | WJB | |
174 | Knallinger, Sophia | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | WJB | |
195 | Griesche, Cornelia | 1993 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | WJB | |
207 | Bykov, Margaret | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | WJB | |
208 | Bittl, Jacqueline | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | WJB | |
240 | Schwarzensteiner, Lea | 1994 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | WJB | |
241 | Klein, Isabella | 1994 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | WJB | |
277 | Lang, Sabrina | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | WJB | |
278 | Blößl, Christina | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | WJB | |
279 | Piendl, Theresa | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | WJB | |
299 | Niemann, Annika | 1994 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | WJB | |
320 | Willeitner, Julia | 1993 | BY | LG Passau | WJB | |
351 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | WJB | |
356 | Zerhoch, Tamara | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | WJB | |
359 | März, Ramona | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | WJB | |
360 | Kornherr, Vanessa | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | WJB | |
386 | Heim, Pauline | 1994 | BY | LG Team Isartal | WJB | |
391 | Frech, Andrea | 1993 | BY | LG Team Isartal | WJB | |
392 | Kinberger, Maria | 1994 | BY | LG Team Isartal | WJB | |
404 | Karch, Stephanie | 1994 | BY | LG Westallgäu | WJB | |
405 | Urbatzka, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Westallgäu | WJB | |
419 | Noack, Marlene | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | WJB | |
439 | Assel, Carolin | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | WJB | |
442 | Otto, Teresa | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | WJB | |
478 | Stich, Anna-Lena | 1994 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | WJB | |
484 | Krebs, Laura | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | WJB | |
502 | Eckl, Magdalena | 1994 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | WJB | |
503 | Kreipl, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | WJB | |
517 | Danhauser, Nadine | 1994 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | WJB | |
519 | Schißlbauer, Ulrike | 1994 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | WJB | |
538 | Werner*, Julia | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | WJB | |
406 | Hieble, Angelina | 1995 | BY | LG Westallgäu | wJB | |
421 | Lebedicker, Susanne | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | wJB | |
440 | Krauß, Livia | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | wJB |
35 Teilnehmer |
L 7 Weibl.Jugend A |
109 | Maier, Michelle | 1991 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | WJA | |
182 | Schlirf, Isabelle | 1991 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | WJA | |
276 | Harrer, Corinna | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | WJA | |
313 | Franz, Sophia | 1992 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | WJA | |
319 | Ölhorn, Susanne | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | WJA | |
348 | Mair, Carolin | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | WJA | |
349 | Baumann, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | WJA | |
350 | Schulz, Marlen | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | WJA | |
357 | Müller, Sharon | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg | WJA | |
358 | Schanz, Vanessa | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg | WJA | |
387 | Seelos, Katharina | 1992 | BY | LG Team Isartal | WJA | |
388 | Öttl, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LG Team Isartal | WJA | |
394 | Hys, Eva | 1992 | BY | DJK Weiden | WJA | |
395 | Wiesent, Lisa | 1992 | BY | DJK Weiden | WJA | |
467 | Tancic, Jelena | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJA | |
468 | Wirth, Lisa | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJA | |
469 | Friedl, Anke | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJA | |
493 | Salis-Soglio, Luisa | 1992 | BY | TG Vilshofen | WJA | |
526 | Uhl, Heike | 1992 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | WJA | |
531 | Rößler, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LG Team Isartal | WJA | |
277 | Lang, Sabrina | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | wJA | |
278 | Blößl, Christina | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | wJA | |
356 | Zerhoch, Tamara | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | wJA |
23 Teilnehmer |
L 8 Männer M40, M45 |
11 | Ahne, Peter | 1967 | BY | TSV Mindelheim | M40 | |
12 | Langer, Thomas | 1969 | BY | TSV Mindelheim | M40 | |
58 | Lettl, Josef | 1966 | BY | SC Spiegelau | M40 | |
62 | Schmidt, Hannes | 1967 | BY | LG Nürnberg | M40 | |
72 | Oechsner, Joachim | 1967 | BY | Stadtmarathon Würzburg | M40 | |
85 | Gangkofner, Ulrich | 1966 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M40 | |
102 | Koschel, Walter | 1966 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | M40 | |
110 | Hackl, Thomas | 1968 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M40 | |
111 | Przybilla, Harald | 1966 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M40 | |
114 | Hungerhuber, Sebastian | 1969 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M40 | |
138 | Süßner, Werner | 1968 | BY | LC Aichach | M40 | |
163 | Faurie, Jean-Jacques | 1966 | BY | LG Erlangen | M40 | |
166 | Poncette, Marc | 1970 | BY | LG Erlangen | M40 | |
190 | Lenz, Miguel | 1970 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | M40 | |
219 | Gesche, Werner | 1968 | BY | TSV 1862 Neuburg | M40 | |
242 | Hanel, Thomas | 1968 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M40 | |
243 | Retzer, Volkmar | 1968 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M40 | |
244 | Sachs, Steffen | 1967 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M40 | |
343 | Steininger, Oliver | 1969 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M40 | |
354 | Sigl, Christian | 1966 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | M40 | |
443 | Estermaier, Klaus-Peter | 1970 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | M40 | |
506 | Eder, Roland | 1968 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | M40 | |
536 | Eckert, Frank | 1969 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | M40 | |
15 | Ölhorn, Heinrich | 1961 | BY | WSV Viechtach | M45 | |
38 | Munz, Bernhard | 1961 | BY | TV Jahn Kempten | M45 | |
86 | Haack, Karl | 1965 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M45 | |
87 | Starzer, Hans | 1963 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M45 | |
88 | Stifter, Georg | 1963 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M45 | |
89 | Lindner, Bernhard | 1961 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M45 | |
103 | Neudorfer, Josef | 1961 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | M45 | |
104 | Dankesreiter, Walter | 1965 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | M45 | |
112 | Hobmaier, Reinmund | 1962 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M45 | |
113 | Stübinger, Klaus | 1964 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M45 | |
155 | Behrendt, Jörg | 1962 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | M45 | |
164 | Haensell, Oliver | 1965 | BY | LG Erlangen | M45 | |
165 | Herrmann, Hans Joachim | 1961 | BY | LG Erlangen | M45 | |
245 | Noell, Thomas | 1965 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M45 | |
246 | Kozlowski, Peter | 1965 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M45 | |
376 | Mentil, Harald | 1962 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | M45 | |
438 | Schormeier, Karlheinz | 1964 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M45 | |
445 | Herzog, Albert | 1963 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | M45 | |
446 | Schneiderhan, Michael | 1961 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | M45 | |
532 | Baumgartner, Ludwig | 1965 | BY | MRRC München | M45 |
43 Teilnehmer |
L 9 Männer + Jun. Mittelstrecke |
1 | Siegerstetter, Markus | 1988 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | Ju | |
8 | Neuhauser, Martin | 1990 | BY | DJK TSV Nußdorf | Ju | |
128 | Mittel, Florian | 1990 | BY | LG Zusam | Ju | |
176 | Steinbach, Martin | 1989 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | Ju | |
185 | Sterner, Julian | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Ju | |
186 | Stöhr, Markus | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Ju | |
187 | Sydow, Marvis | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Ju | |
188 | Ziegaus, Benjamin | 1988 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Ju | |
202 | Madalinski, Tim | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | Ju | |
261 | Zweck, Jonas | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Ju | |
262 | Orth, Florian | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Ju | |
263 | Plinke, Felix | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Ju | |
264 | Zundler, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Ju | |
265 | Wagner, Gerit | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Ju | |
266 | Schaible, Jonathan | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Ju | |
295 | Schwarz, Simon | 1989 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | Ju | |
296 | Prinz, Stefan | 1990 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | Ju | |
306 | Krenzer, Alexander | 1990 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | Ju | |
309 | Gründel, Christian | 1990 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | Ju | |
310 | Oppel, Christian | 1990 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | Ju | |
311 | Schuhmann, Valentin | 1989 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | Ju | |
312 | Dreitz, Andreas | 1988 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | Ju | |
330 | Meier, Matthias | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | Ju | |
332 | Viellehner, Raphael | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | Ju | |
333 | Kneissl, Daniel | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | Ju | |
334 | Schreindl, Tobias | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | Ju | |
335 | Bernhardt, Mario | 1989 | BY | LG Passau | Ju | |
336 | Wagner, Felix | 1990 | BY | LG Passau | Ju | |
370 | Siepl, Christian | 1990 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | Ju | |
371 | Maurer, Stefan | 1989 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | Ju | |
372 | Kirmeier, Maximilian | 1989 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | Ju | |
381 | Ehrhardt, Sven | 1988 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | Ju | |
393 | Möstl, Christian | 1990 | BY | LG Team Isartal | Ju | |
396 | Fischer, Georg | 1989 | BY | DJK Weiden | Ju | |
415 | Fischer, Stefan | 1990 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Ju | |
416 | Holnburger, Martin | 1990 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Ju | |
417 | Schwaiger, Dominik | 1992 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Ju | |
418 | Beer, Manuel | 1992 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Ju | |
428 | Stöckert, Manuel | 1988 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | Ju | |
429 | Perleth, Sven | 1988 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | Ju | |
430 | Stöckert, René | 1990 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | Ju | |
432 | Alfen, Felix | 1990 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Ju | |
444 | Rennertseder, Daniel | 1989 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | Ju | |
459 | Weinländer, Friedrich | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Ju | |
460 | Weinländer, Gerhard | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Ju | |
463 | Höhnemann, Tim | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Ju | |
477 | Prohl, Torben | 1990 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | Ju | |
530 | Negele, Christian | 1990 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | Ju | |
66 | Dürr, Christian | 1984 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | Mä | |
67 | Wiehl, Felix | 1984 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | Mä | |
68 | Fößel, Manuel | 1983 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | Mä | |
115 | Dandlberger, Stephan | 1977 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | Mä | |
129 | Gröbl, Tobias | 1983 | BY | LG Zusam | Mä | |
130 | Kurka, Wenzel | 1986 | BY | LG Zusam | Mä | |
145 | Wernsdörfer, Mario | 1987 | BY | LG Bamberg | Mä | |
148 | Militzke, Martin | 1983 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | Mä | |
156 | Häupler, Christian | 1984 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | Mä | |
177 | Kretner, Benedikt | 1982 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | Mä | |
178 | Jäckel, Christoph | 1986 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | Mä | |
179 | Kramer, Arthur | 1980 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | Mä | |
184 | Middelhoff, Heiko | 1983 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Mä | |
201 | Ewender, Matthias | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | Mä | |
216 | Bristow, Paul | 1971 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | Mä | |
217 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1969 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | Mä | |
220 | Willemin, Yannick | 1984 | BY | TSV 1862 Neuburg | Mä | |
258 | Reinwand, Sebastian | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
259 | Pflieger, Philipp | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
284 | Chayriguet, Christophe | 1979 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
294 | Oberst, Manuel | 1987 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | Mä | |
329 | Löw, Michael | 1986 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
331 | Seitz, Julian | 1980 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
355 | Brennauer, Markus | 1980 | BY | TSV Penzberg | Mä | |
408 | Braig, Michael | 1978 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | Mä | |
409 | Wenzler, Florian | 1986 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | Mä | |
411 | Popella, Florian | 1983 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | Mä | |
413 | Titze, Sebastian | 1984 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Mä | |
414 | Möllenberg, Randolph | 1984 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Mä | |
461 | Dervisiv, Ioannis | 1986 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
479 | Kampf, Alexander | 1978 | BY | FTSV Straubing | Mä | |
497 | Horn, Michael | 1969 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | Mä | |
525 | Schneider, Bernhard | 1982 | BY | LG Westallgäu | Mä |
81 Teilnehmer |
L 10 Männl. Jugend B |
121 | Pilsl, Christian | 1993 | BY | LG Wolfstein | MJB | |
146 | Wimmer, Robert | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | MJB | |
175 | Schwarz, Yannick | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | MJB | |
193 | Lang, Dominik | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | MJB | |
224 | Steininger, Moritz | 1993 | BY | 1. FC Passau | MJB | |
247 | Schackmann, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | MJB | |
248 | Fischer, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | MJB | |
249 | Sperl, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | MJB | |
269 | Koller, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | MJB | |
270 | Donhauser, Johannes | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | MJB | |
288 | Prohm, Michel | 1993 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | MJB | |
289 | Prechtl, Marius | 1993 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | MJB | |
290 | Prechtl, Daniel | 1994 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | MJB | |
298 | Barm, Ulrich | 1993 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | MJB | |
307 | Müller, Fabian | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | MJB | |
352 | Bauer, Alexander | 1994 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | MJB | |
361 | Gattinger, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | MJB | |
362 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | MJB | |
363 | Schmuck, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | MJB | |
364 | Speinle, Michael | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | MJB | |
377 | Hollunder, Florian | 1994 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | MJB | |
378 | Pritzl, Michael | 1994 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | MJB | |
379 | Pritzl, Christian | 1993 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | MJB | |
410 | Rieger, Maxi | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | MJB | |
451 | Voigt, Arthur | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJB | |
452 | Schneider, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJB | |
453 | Trautmann, Kilian | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJB | |
454 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJB | |
455 | Neuner, Karsan | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJB | |
456 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJB | |
464 | Popp, Philipp | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJB | |
466 | Wedel, Konstantin | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJB | |
498 | Steiner, Lukas | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | MJB | |
514 | Müller, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | MJB | |
516 | Amon, Christian | 1993 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | MJB | |
523 | Achatz, Jonas | 1994 | BY | SC Spiegelau | MJB | |
527 | Gramlich, Moritz | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | MJB | |
528 | Mosquera, Lukas | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | MJB | |
533 | Budde, Jan | 1993 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | MJB | |
271 | Spickhoff, Christian | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | mJB |
40 Teilnehmer |
L 11 Männl. Jugend A |
63 | Karl, Dominik | 1991 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | MJA | |
64 | Kolesch, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | MJA | |
116 | Alraun, Fabian | 1991 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | MJA | |
131 | Steinheber, Lukas | 1991 | BY | LG Zusam | MJA | |
132 | Simanowski, Eric | 1992 | BY | LG Zusam | MJA | |
152 | Grötsch, Philipp | 1992 | BY | TV Vohenstrauß | MJA | |
157 | Schote, Fritz | 1991 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | MJA | |
223 | Graf, Thomas | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | MJA | |
267 | Kellner, Lukas | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | MJA | |
268 | Liedl, Johannes | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | MJA | |
291 | Prohm, Magnus | 1991 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | MJA | |
297 | Wecera, Julian | 1992 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | MJA | |
339 | Mayer, Maximilian | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | MJA | |
340 | Teibrich, Christian | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | MJA | |
341 | Biersack, Stefan | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | MJA | |
345 | Unterholzner, Valentin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | MJA | |
397 | Völkl, Korbinian | 1991 | BY | DJK Weiden | MJA | |
399 | Karch, Benjamin | 1991 | BY | LG Westallgäu | MJA | |
400 | Dehmer, Markus | 1992 | BY | LG Westallgäu | MJA | |
401 | Reichart, Christoph | 1992 | BY | LG Westallgäu | MJA | |
431 | Becker, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | MJA | |
457 | Voigt, Johann-Lukas | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJA | |
458 | Wagner, Christoph | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJA | |
465 | Gürke, Jan | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJA | |
483 | Zenke, Julian | 1991 | BY | VfL Murnau | MJA | |
494 | Geiger, Tobias | 1992 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen | MJA | |
504 | Loher, Daniel | 1992 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | MJA | |
505 | Bauer, Markus | 1991 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | MJA | |
518 | Jakuschew, Viktor | 1992 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | MJA | |
521 | Uhl, Philipp | 1992 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | MJA | |
535 | Zweck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | MJA | |
537 | Wallner, Marcel | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | MJA | |
65 | Schlarb, Markus | 1993 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | mJA | |
347 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | mJA | |
402 | Weh, Clemens | 1994 | BY | LG Westallgäu | mJA | |
403 | Linder, Ralf | 1994 | BY | LG Westallgäu | mJA | |
346 | Bornschlegl, Oliver | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | mJB |
37 Teilnehmer |
L 12 Männer Langstrecke |
1 | Siegerstetter, Markus | 1988 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | Mä | |
26 | Krammer, Maximilian | 1987 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Mä | |
27 | Schober, Andreas | 1977 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Mä | |
35 | Sellner, Alex | 1971 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Mä | |
37 | Fahn, Oliver | 1980 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | Mä | |
61 | Meißgeier, Markus | 1982 | BY | LG Hof | Mä | |
83 | Booker, Benedikt | 1984 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | Mä | |
84 | Radspieler, Konrad | 1982 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | Mä | |
117 | Mini, Andreas | 1986 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | Mä | |
151 | Obermeier, Herbert | 1972 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Mä | |
161 | Day, Bjorn | 1983 | BY | LG Erlangen | Mä | |
162 | Dirscherl, Christian | 1980 | BY | LG Erlangen | Mä | |
179 | Kramer, Arthur | 1980 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | Mä | |
183 | Demel, Johannes | 1981 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Mä | |
189 | Verkerk, Sijbrand | 1978 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Mä | |
250 | Lang, Michael | 1981 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | Mä | |
251 | Wulff, Jens | 1981 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | Mä | |
252 | Benz, Marco | 1980 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | Mä | |
253 | Sturm, Marco | 1977 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | Mä | |
254 | Preißl, Ralf | 1976 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | Mä | |
255 | Heilig, Andrej | 1977 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | Mä | |
256 | Schroepf, Juergen | 1972 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | Mä | |
257 | Schönberger, Korbinian | 1984 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | Mä | |
258 | Reinwand, Sebastian | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
259 | Pflieger, Philipp | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
260 | Meingast, Maximilian | 1986 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
300 | Straßner, Andreas | 1979 | BY | ESV Treuchtlingen | Mä | |
301 | Schramm, Michael | 1986 | BY | ESV Treuchtlingen | Mä | |
322 | Brandl, Wolfgang | 1978 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
323 | Bscheidl, Marco | 1980 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
324 | Friedrich, Richard | 1981 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
325 | Paternoster, Stefan | 1979 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
326 | Hohberger, Stefan | 1982 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
327 | Wagner, Dominik | 1986 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
328 | Schouren, Frank | 1971 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
380 | Mögen, Martin | 1980 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | Mä | |
393 | Möstl, Christian | 1990 | BY | LG Team Isartal | Mä | |
480 | Schnurrenberger, Sebastian | 1986 | BY | FTSV Straubing | Mä |
38 Teilnehmer |