Schüler A 8-Kampf | Start-Zeit:13.30 (1) |
53 | Edelmann, Joshua | 1995 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 4.343 | |
161 | Hocher, Moritz | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.330 | |
160 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.295 | |
24 | Bär, Rouven | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4.212 | |
123 | Pegelhoff, Felix | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4.148 | |
27 | Stadler, Georg | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3.996 | |
242 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 3.993 | |
194 | Urek, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 3.879 | |
211 | Schedel, Valentin | 1995 | BY | TSV Peiting | 3.558 | |
210 | Reßler, Andreas | 1995 | BY | TSV Peiting | 3.459 | |
159 | Anton, Valentin | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
11 Teilnehmer |
129 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4.319 | |
236 | Fichtner, Florian | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 4.165 | |
233 | Gußner, Tobias | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 3.995 | |
73 | Schwager, Tristan | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 3.991 | |
235 | Fichtner, Felix | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 3.921 | |
193 | Triantafyllu, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 3.893 | |
177 | Plikat, Patrick | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 3.824 | |
103 | Rott, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 3.699 | |
190 | Schuschke, Stefan | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 3.593 | |
54 | Meyer, Stefan | 1996 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 3.414 | |
186 | Gilch, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 3.166 | |
26 | Rentz, David | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling |
12 Teilnehmer |
Schüler A Block S/S | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
3 | Danch, Dorian | 1995 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 2.928 | |
139 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 2.875 | |
185 | Zenger, Max | 1995 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 2.829 | |
81 | Schenzinger, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 2.765 | |
16 | Wagner, Alexander | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2.738 | |
208 | Wilhelm, Gerhard | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2.712 | |
265 | Miecke, Jonas | 1995 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 2.698 | |
148 | Richter, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 2.660 | |
277 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.638 | |
239 | Girschick, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2.617 | |
13 | Potye, Tobias | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.613 | |
78 | Stangl, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 2.592 | |
255 | Retzer, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | 2.538 | |
60 | Glöckner, Andreas | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 2.499 | |
10 | Conrad, Richard | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.350 |
15 Teilnehmer |
38 | Antonov, Dimitri | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 2.817 | |
215 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.662 | |
126 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | 2.643 | |
162 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.601 | |
260 | Vogt, Christopher | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.514 | |
219 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 2.405 | |
127 | Deppner, Markus | 1996 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | 2.396 | |
72 | Peetz, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2.395 | |
286 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2.380 | |
111 | Kiefer, Jonas | 1996 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 2.373 | |
241 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | 2.361 | |
135 | Ziegler, Manuel | 1996 | BY | TSV Inningen | 2.334 | |
15 | Hartmann, Marc | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2.333 | |
121 | Ott, Lars | 1996 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 2.314 |
14 Teilnehmer |
276 | Mathiasch, Jonas | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.363 | |
113 | Schardt, Niklas | 1996 | BY | LG Hof | 2.355 | |
11 | Gasser, Lucas | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.317 | |
175 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 2.292 | |
107 | Mühlegg, Janis | 1996 | BY | TV Haldenwang | 2.281 | |
203 | Wolf, Robin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.265 | |
202 | Staub, Robin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.122 | |
112 | Rubner, Soeren | 1996 | BY | LG Hof | 2.117 | |
189 | Hoffmann, Christoph | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.104 | |
25 | Otremba, Nicolas | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.084 | |
278 | Wollert, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.032 | |
223 | Kiergaßner, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
12 Teilnehmer |
Schüler A Block Lauf | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
251 | Salewski, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.669 | |
269 | Straub, Paul | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.648 | |
136 | Uhlmann, Benno | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2.561 | |
207 | Rossgoderer, Johannes | 1995 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 2.463 | |
67 | Schmalzl, Clemens | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 2.442 | |
102 | Benkowitsch, Markus | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2.441 | |
254 | Mühlböck, Kajetan | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | 2.422 | |
91 | Wieser, Patrick | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.418 | |
176 | Griessmair, Michael | 1995 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 2.407 | |
90 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.405 | |
263 | Weinländer, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 2.391 | |
201 | Skornicka, Johannes | 1995 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.371 | |
87 | Fabian, Marcel | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.363 | |
205 | Fischer, David | 1995 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 2.331 | |
257 | Dworski, Marius | 1995 | BY | SG Simmerberg | 2.320 | |
183 | Mayer, Cornelius | 1995 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | 2.254 | |
259 | Wexel, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV Türkheim | 2.204 |
17 Teilnehmer |
250 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.557 | |
256 | Drechsel, Johannes | 1996 | BY | SG Simmerberg | 2.350 | |
50 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 2.327 | |
279 | Zink, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.323 | |
49 | Amberger, David | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 2.315 | |
88 | Frühwald, Florian | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.251 | |
206 | Fischer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 2.216 | |
198 | Albrecht, Carsten | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.216 | |
191 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.214 | |
89 | Killermann, Felix | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.202 | |
4 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 2.146 | |
77 | König, Thomas | 1996 | BY | TV Freyung | 2.087 | |
182 | Berg, Nicolas | 1996 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | 2.085 | |
146 | Knaus, Nikolas | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 2.081 | |
289 | Kappelmeier, Quirin | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2.066 | |
9 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1.995 | |
187 | Gremm, Michael | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 1.992 | |
192 | Sörgel, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 1.905 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Schüler A Block Wurf | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
147 | Thomas, Steffen | 1995 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 2.977 | |
66 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 2.784 | |
227 | Brosig, Johannes | 1995 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 2.732 | |
145 | Neubert, Leonard | 1995 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 2.535 | |
200 | Grieb, Peter | 1995 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.439 | |
266 | Bayer, Simon | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.421 | |
79 | Weber, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 2.366 | |
5 | Schäbe, Nico | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 2.363 | |
6 | Sereny, Jan | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 2.346 | |
86 | Brammer, Finn | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.317 | |
291 | Ortlof, Stefan | 1995 | BY | FSV Hohenroth |
11 Teilnehmer |
275 | Hellwich, Philipp | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.591 | |
234 | Pfahler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2.579 | |
267 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.576 | |
140 | Pensler, Tilman | 1996 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 2.442 | |
248 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.435 | |
122 | Altenbuchner, Adam | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.407 | |
249 | Groll, Fabian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.385 | |
274 | Hamel, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.353 | |
118 | Breitenbach, Kai | 1996 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 2.299 | |
80 | Bauer, Raphael | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 2.238 | |
199 | Bauer, Marvin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.232 | |
14 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.149 | |
74 | Wendel, Fabian | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2.130 | |
213 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 2.126 | |
188 | Himmler, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 1.911 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen A 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
138 | Michalsky, Maria-Lisa | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 3.700 | |
98 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.573 | |
137 | Huber, Daniela | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 3.485 | |
288 | Nunner, Theresa | 1995 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 3.435 | |
209 | Martin, Eva | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 3.258 | |
285 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 3.232 | |
261 | Hemauer, Johanna | 1995 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 3.024 | |
28 | Kammerer, Lisa | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.827 |
8 Teilnehmer |
252 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 3.669 | |
100 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.525 | |
95 | Fuchs, Florentina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.400 | |
217 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 3.253 | |
178 | Beaudoin, Margot | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 3.210 | |
243 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 3.207 | |
165 | Festl, Tatjana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.947 | |
179 | Lamptey, Clarissa | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 2.924 | |
245 | Rogler, Anita | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 2.889 | |
106 | Hirle, Sophie | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2.844 | |
220 | Juse, Daniela | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 2.670 | |
221 | Straßburger, Tina | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 2.607 | |
29 | Lerche, Sabine | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
144 | Heitzenröther, Nadine | 1997 | BY | TSV Lengfeld | ||
222 | Wagner, Catharina | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn |
15 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen A Block S/S | Start-Zeit:11.00 (1) |
268 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 2.624 | |
109 | Büchs, Johanna | 1995 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 2.559 | |
143 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2.557 | |
212 | Hoheisel, Elisa | 1995 | BY | TSV Peiting | 2.553 | |
48 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.531 | |
62 | Meier, Julia | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 2.475 | |
133 | Wiesbeck, Francisca | 1995 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2.437 | |
231 | Herrmann, Eva | 1995 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2.414 | |
35 | Schlemer, Salome | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.407 | |
61 | Hafeneder, Nina | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 2.400 | |
196 | Davoli, Vittoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.392 | |
197 | Huber, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.347 |
12 Teilnehmer |
30 | Beck, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | 2.334 | |
168 | Kellner, Kristina | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.332 | |
272 | Schönecker, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.303 | |
181 | Hofmann, Laura | 1995 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 2.300 | |
119 | Reichert, Jessica | 1995 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 2.281 | |
45 | Pistorius, Regina | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.219 | |
8 | Nüsse, Corinna | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 2.193 | |
47 | Schmiedeberg, Eva | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.162 | |
253 | Schneid, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.149 | |
108 | Lemke, Eva | 1995 | BY | TV Haldenwang | 2.106 | |
282 | Schilling, Clara | 1995 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 2.068 | |
225 | Sedlmeier, Franziska | 1995 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.007 |
12 Teilnehmer |
31 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.619 | |
93 | Feser, Mara | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.615 | |
63 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 2.535 | |
99 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.520 | |
154 | Brettschneider, Carina | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 2.494 | |
155 | Förster, Annika | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 2.475 | |
21 | Rieger, Maria | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2.461 | |
152 | Hofbauer, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 2.458 | |
195 | Bonleitner, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.456 | |
264 | Kränzle, Celina | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 2.444 | |
273 | Straub, Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.442 | |
94 | Fischer, Miriam | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.440 | |
114 | Geißner, Laura | 1996 | BY | LG Hof | 2.411 | |
82 | Rutsch, Birte | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 2.386 | |
120 | Reil, Lena | 1996 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 2.328 | |
125 | Langmeir, Johanna | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.311 | |
23 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 2.296 | |
116 | Stader, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LG Hof | 2.237 |
18 Teilnehmer |
56 | Reichhold, Theresa | 1996 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 2.362 | |
46 | Ruß, Julia | 1996 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.326 | |
169 | Lyri, Renate | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.316 | |
262 | Wolf, Isabel | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.312 | |
44 | Liebig, Rebecca | 1996 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.285 | |
232 | Meier, Selina | 1996 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2.231 | |
246 | Kiesel, Mona | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 2.220 | |
43 | Leicht, Rebecca | 1996 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.217 | |
271 | Lang, Verena | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.216 | |
149 | Endres, Linda | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 2.213 | |
55 | Golling, Carmen | 1996 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 2.213 | |
57 | Reith, Anna | 1996 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 2.211 | |
244 | Pflügler, Isabell | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 2.208 | |
158 | Weber, Lara Maria | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 2.197 | |
171 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.161 | |
163 | Ackva, Tamara | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.123 | |
92 | Berndt, Johanna | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.117 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen A Block Lauf | Start-Zeit:11.00 (1) |
224 | Lotter, Anna | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2.613 | |
117 | Vogel, Anna-Maria | 1995 | BY | LG Hof | 2.514 | |
22 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 2.490 | |
134 | Winter, Verena | 1995 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2.462 | |
157 | Utschneider, Sonja | 1995 | BY | VfL Murnau | 2.457 | |
17 | Graber, Julia | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2.425 | |
170 | Pöbl, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.407 | |
34 | Jäger, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.380 | |
20 | Kuen, Leonie | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2.355 | |
39 | Fischer, Lena | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2.338 | |
184 | Fürstberger, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | 2.317 | |
214 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 2.299 | |
40 | Hofmaier, Mirjam | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2.294 | |
153 | Berchtenbreiter, Anna | 1995 | BY | VfL Murnau | 2.292 | |
204 | Zink, Mirja | 1995 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.257 | |
142 | Schömburg, Marion | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2.236 | |
64 | Bals, Mauritia | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2.186 | |
167 | Janzarik, Alaia | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.039 | |
85 | Varney, Carla | 1995 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 2.039 |
19 Teilnehmer |
216 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.483 | |
166 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.424 | |
42 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2.423 | |
172 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.411 | |
7 | Bögelein, Ruffa Mae | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 2.406 | |
105 | Groß, Jacqueline | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2.355 | |
228 | Breuer, Jamie | 1996 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 2.332 | |
164 | Albert, Melanie | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.314 | |
156 | Utschneider, Daniela | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 2.293 | |
36 | Wastian, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.285 | |
247 | Schiller, Laura-Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 2.270 | |
32 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.255 | |
174 | Schuster, Helen | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.213 | |
37 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.156 |
14 Teilnehmer |
115 | Hertrich, Christina | 1996 | BY | LG Hof | 2.257 | |
180 | Wittte, Claudia | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 2.226 | |
128 | Schuberth, Johanna | 1996 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | 2.190 | |
104 | Gistel, Jasmin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2.179 | |
284 | Schmölz, Julia | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.176 | |
238 | Tröger, Cornelia | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 2.153 | |
69 | Simon, Katharina | 1996 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 2.099 | |
230 | Schörner, Laura | 1996 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 2.091 | |
292 | Bals, Angelika | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2.087 | |
218 | Spitlbauer, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.048 | |
41 | Pechtl, Veronika | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2.039 | |
226 | Sommer, Julia | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.019 | |
58 | Dickert, Ann-Kathrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld | 2.019 | |
293 | Stahr, Melanie | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2.000 | |
96 | Metz, Isabel | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
15 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen A Block Wurf | Start-Zeit:11.00 (1) |
141 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2.489 | |
240 | Stjepcevic, Sara | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2.474 | |
19 | Juraschek, Anna | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2.458 | |
52 | Meisl, Christina | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2.457 | |
59 | Hennemann, Nadine | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld | 2.423 | |
51 | Feil, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2.310 | |
65 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2.305 | |
258 | Rochelt, Tamara | 1995 | BY | SG Simmerberg | 2.271 | |
110 | Keller, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 2.258 | |
71 | Vogt, Katharina | 1995 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 2.230 | |
270 | Flack, Anita | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.196 | |
281 | Jeske, Katharina | 1995 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 2.144 |
12 Teilnehmer |
84 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 2.364 | |
130 | Berggold, Julia | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2.335 | |
124 | Köchl, Theresa | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.325 | |
131 | Krempl, Christina | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2.292 | |
70 | Vodermaier, Julia | 1996 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 2.260 | |
173 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.230 | |
290 | Kocevar, Tina | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2.225 | |
151 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 2.195 | |
280 | Bogaschewsky, Annika | 1997 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 2.165 | |
150 | Fischer, Lisa | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 2.158 | |
132 | Ruhaltinger, Laura | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2.149 | |
97 | Ostermeier, Alina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.148 | |
83 | Elbl, Selina | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 2.131 | |
75 | Hermann, Nathalie | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2.127 | |
1 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 2.125 | |
2 | Scheffel, Veronika | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 2.119 | |
33 | Gschwendtner, Christina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.116 | |
283 | Hager, Theresa | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.072 | |
287 | Pegoretti, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.058 | |
76 | Wagner, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2.034 | |
229 | Renner, Kim | 1996 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 2.021 | |
68 | Mai, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 2.021 | |
18 | Hampp, Ramona | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2.020 | |
237 | Ludwig, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 2.018 | |
101 | Kuepfer, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 2.008 |
25 Teilnehmer |