Männer 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:14.30 (1) |
226aW | Hommel, Stefan | 1984 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7.746 | |
190 | Bechert, Tom | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7.258 | |
191 | Bösl, Markus | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6.618 | |
203 | Lutzenberger, Tobias | 1987 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 6.562 | |
168 | Lindenmaier, Andreas | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6.087 | |
116 | Galewski, Philipp | 1986 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 5.729 | |
136 | Struß, Philipp | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.633 | |
166 | Becker, Karl | 1982 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
8 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:14.00 (1) |
144 | Tittmann, Andrea | 1976 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5.390 | |
182 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4.690 | |
140 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4.581 | |
152 | Hartz, Stefanie | 1984 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 4.382 | |
183 | Leidl, Tamara | 1984 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4.215 | |
125 | Brink, Janne | 1987 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4.149 | |
141 | Janetschek, Christina | 1987 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4.137 | |
214 | Kaufmann, Laura | 1987 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 3.891 | |
184 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 3.653 | |
161 | Schedlbauer, Petra | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.679 | |
142 | Pape, Corina | 1974 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
219aW | Semkowicz, Sylvia | 1987 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied |
12 Teilnehmer |
Junioren 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:14.30 (1) |
213 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 6.432 | |
198 | Harzer, Gregor | 1989 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 6.247 | |
117 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 5.667 | |
197 | Heid, Thomas | 1989 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 5.559 | |
167 | Berger, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5.113 | |
169 | Schlosser, Simon | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.856 | |
192 | Matula, Stefan | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Juniorinnen 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:14.00 (1) |
156 | Kumar, Sunita | 1989 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 4.779 | |
200 | Klett, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 4.711 | |
145 | Auer, Stephanie | 1990 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4.664 | |
181 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4.515 | |
170 | Baron, Olivia | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.403 | |
199 | Hötzendorfer, Lena | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 4.328 | |
201 | Kröll, Magdalena | 1992 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 3.837 | |
160 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3.448 | |
158 | Gmelch, Lena | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3.164 | |
162 | Schedlbauer, Silke | 1989 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.564 | |
180 | Anetzberger, Teresa | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
11 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend A 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.15 (1) |
110 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
112 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
133 | Katzschmann, Florian | 1991 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
172 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
206 | Ebel, Jens | 1992 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | ||
220aW | Eckhardt, Julian | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
221aW | Gärtner, Fabian | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
222aW | Jakob, Sven | 1992 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
223aW | Rückle, Daniel | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
227aW | Affengruber, Manuel | 1991 | AUT | UVB Purgstall | ||
228aW | Siedlaczek, Dominik | 1992 | AUT | DSG Wien |
11 Teilnehmer |
131 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 3.558 | |
124 | Kufner, Michael | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3.440 | |
103 | Carl, Johannes | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 3.278 | |
129 | Frisch, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 3.171 | |
130 | Schuck, Jürgen | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 3.046 | |
104 | Ewinger, Christoph | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 3.046 | |
101 | Hasmüller, Benjamin | 1991 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 2.812 | |
102 | Klobe, Paul | 1991 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 2.800 | |
126 | Brahm, Marius | 1993 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
127 | Bunde, Nicolas | 1991 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
128 | Frisch, Christian | 1994 | BY | TSV Göggingen |
11 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend A 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.15 (1) |
112 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 6.977 | |
228aW | Siedlaczek, Dominik | 1992 | AUT | DSG Wien | 6.514 | |
110 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | 6.098 | |
223aW | Rückle, Daniel | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 5.962 | |
220aW | Eckhardt, Julian | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 5.755 | |
206 | Ebel, Jens | 1992 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 5.709 | |
172 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 5.548 | |
227aW | Affengruber, Manuel | 1991 | AUT | UVB Purgstall | 5.459 | |
221aW | Gärtner, Fabian | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 5.309 | |
222aW | Jakob, Sven | 1992 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 5.176 | |
133 | Katzschmann, Florian | 1991 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend A 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.35 (1) |
210 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.822 | |
163 | Wörner, Natalie | 1991 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 2.540 | |
115 | Sedlbauer, Andrea | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2.480 | |
111 | Wenz, Viktoria | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
146 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
149 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
176 | Breunig, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
194 | Hainz, Julia | 1992 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
202 | Häusl, Rosalinde | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
9 Teilnehmer |
215 | Scheid, Andrea | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.384 | |
216 | Scheid, Martina | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.264 | |
106 | Prütting, Simone | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 1.929 | |
217 | Waldher, Eva | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1.917 | |
122 | Schindler, Cornelia | 1991 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
137 | Dehler, Jule | 1992 | BY | LG Hof | ||
138 | Hegewald, Carina | 1992 | BY | LG Hof | ||
139 | Zakrzewski, Nathalie | 1991 | BY | LG Hof | ||
171 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | ||
218 | Werkstetter, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend A 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.35 (1) |
210 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4.686 | |
149 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4.546 | |
202 | Häusl, Rosalinde | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 4.182 | |
111 | Wenz, Viktoria | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | 4.178 | |
163 | Wörner, Natalie | 1991 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 3.917 | |
115 | Sedlbauer, Andrea | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 3.915 | |
146 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 3.914 | |
194 | Hainz, Julia | 1992 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 3.864 | |
176 | Breunig, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 3.744 |
9 Teilnehmer |
139 | Zakrzewski, Nathalie | 1991 | BY | LG Hof | 4.082 | |
215 | Scheid, Andrea | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 3.835 | |
216 | Scheid, Martina | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 3.817 | |
138 | Hegewald, Carina | 1992 | BY | LG Hof | 3.783 | |
171 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 3.717 | |
122 | Schindler, Cornelia | 1991 | BY | LG Erlangen | 3.623 | |
106 | Prütting, Simone | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 3.158 | |
217 | Waldher, Eva | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 3.142 | |
137 | Dehler, Jule | 1992 | BY | LG Hof | ||
218 | Werkstetter, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
10 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend B 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
154 | Anderl, Tobias | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 3.361 | |
151 | Müller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Inningen | 3.132 | |
113 | Widhammer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3.045 | |
196 | Gerngroß, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 3.017 | |
207 | Ebel, Kai | 1994 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 3.000 | |
120 | Rapp, Julius | 1993 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 2.931 | |
193 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2.920 | |
105 | Hümbs, Sven | 1994 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
108 | Bergmann, Christian | 1994 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
109 | Pohl, Alexander | 1993 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
132 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
134 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
135 | Porkristl, Tim | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
155 | Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
164 | Schlegel, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | ||
204 | Büchner, Hannes | 1993 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
208 | Eska, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
17 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend B 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
151 | Müller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Inningen | 6.205 | |
164 | Schlegel, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 5.867 | |
132 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.788 | |
193 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 5.554 | |
134 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.464 | |
155 | Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 5.034 | |
109 | Pohl, Alexander | 1993 | BY | FC Aschheim | 4.936 | |
204 | Büchner, Hannes | 1993 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 4.841 | |
108 | Bergmann, Christian | 1994 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 4.066 | |
105 | Hümbs, Sven | 1994 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 3.707 | |
135 | Porkristl, Tim | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
208 | Eska, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend B 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.50 (1) |
212 | Roth, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.842 | |
118 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 2.828 | |
143 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.800 | |
107 | Niemann, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 2.760 | |
119 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
121 | Haas, Jessica | 1994 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
153 | Knab, Lisa | 1994 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
173 | Hoffmann, Theresa | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
174 | Mühlbauer, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
175 | Schwock, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
177 | Dörr, Carina | 1993 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | ||
178 | Probst, Regina | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | ||
179 | Schlegl, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | ||
195 | Wallner, Elisabeth | 1993 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
205 | Hattenbauer, Katharina | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
209 | Bergmann, Lisa | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
16 Teilnehmer |
211 | Kollmeier, Hanna | 1994 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.291 | |
123 | Rummel, Verena | 1993 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2.148 | |
159 | Hofbauer, Theresa | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.037 | |
114 | Kappel, Isabella | 1994 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
147 | Giftthaler, Sandra | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
148 | Müller, Sofie | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
150 | Timm, Milena | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
157 | Weiss, Karen | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
165 | Lohmeyer, Lisa | 1994 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | ||
185 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | ||
186 | Federholzner, Julia | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
187 | Heudecker, Susanne | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
188 | Schneider, Martina | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
189 | Stemplinger, Anna | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
224aW | Habtemariam, Yohanna | 1993 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
225aW | Walter, Daniela | 1994 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen |
16 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend B 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.50 (1) |
212 | Roth, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4.615 | |
143 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4.607 | |
118 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 4.492 | |
119 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4.397 | |
107 | Niemann, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 4.332 | |
177 | Dörr, Carina | 1993 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 4.264 | |
175 | Schwock, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | 4.243 | |
178 | Probst, Regina | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 4.228 | |
209 | Bergmann, Lisa | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 3.970 | |
174 | Mühlbauer, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | 3.878 | |
179 | Schlegl, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 3.865 | |
205 | Hattenbauer, Katharina | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 3.704 | |
153 | Knab, Lisa | 1994 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 3.673 | |
195 | Wallner, Elisabeth | 1993 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 3.620 | |
173 | Hoffmann, Theresa | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | 3.518 | |
121 | Haas, Jessica | 1994 | BY | LG Eckental |
16 Teilnehmer |
147 | Giftthaler, Sandra | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4.062 | |
224aW | Habtemariam, Yohanna | 1993 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 3.659 | |
165 | Lohmeyer, Lisa | 1994 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 3.633 | |
123 | Rummel, Verena | 1993 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 3.553 | |
187 | Heudecker, Susanne | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 3.543 | |
225aW | Walter, Daniela | 1994 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 3.541 | |
211 | Kollmeier, Hanna | 1994 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3.522 | |
157 | Weiss, Karen | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 3.521 | |
148 | Müller, Sofie | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 3.519 | |
185 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 3.507 | |
150 | Timm, Milena | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 3.500 | |
186 | Federholzner, Julia | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 3.157 | |
188 | Schneider, Martina | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 3.089 | |
159 | Hofbauer, Theresa | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.977 | |
114 | Kappel, Isabella | 1994 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.839 | |
189 | Stemplinger, Anna | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen |
16 Teilnehmer |