4 x 400 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:17.25 |
1001 | DJK Friedberg I | BY | 3:18,0 |
6 | Bauer, Konstantin | 1993 | - | 7 | Boeck, Fabian | 1991 |
8 | Gorol, Andreas | 1988 | - | 9 | Gorol, Stefan | 1991 |
10 | Meixner, Maximilian | 1992 | - | 11 | Sasse, Timon | 1993 |
1012 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb I | BY | 3:20,82 |
120 | Fiegen, David | 1984 | - | 122 | Graf, Johannes | 1989 |
124 | Orth, Florian | 1989 | - | 125 | Plinke, Felix | 1989 |
128 | Zundler, Sebastian | 1988 | - | 129 | Zweck, Lukas | 1992 |
1002 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
20 | Bauschinger, René | 1985 | - | 21 | Burkhardt, Matthias | 1990 |
28 | Popp, Philipp | 1993 | - | 29 | Schelp, Lars-Michael | 1988 |
30 | Siegert, Stefan | 1982 | - | 32 | Voigt, Johann-Lukas | 1991 |
33 | Weinländer, Gerhard | 1990 |
1005 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lo I | BY |
69 | Fischer, Michael | 1990 | - | 70 | Rasp, Christian | 1989 |
72 | Schnurr, Michael | 1989 | - | 73 | Schnurr, Thomas | 1993 |
1009 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
89 | Franz, Christian | 1982 | - | 90 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 |
91 | Högl, Stefan | 1989 | - | 95 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 |
96 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | - | 97 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 |
1016 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY |
145 | Bailey, Zephanja | 1983 | - | 149 | Giehl, Tobias | 1991 |
152 | Kronowetter, Fabian | 1992 | - | 161 | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 |
1017 | LG Würm Athletik II | BY |
150 | Hailer, Roland | 1984 | - | 153 | Lytis, Kostas | 1989 |
160 | Streiber, Robin | 1988 | - | 162 | Wagner, Markus | 1992 |
1018 | LG Würm Athletik III | BY |
147 | Fehn, Fabian | 1992 | - | 155 | Rabenseifner, Peter | 1969 |
157 | Scheben, Markus | 1964 | - | 158 | Specht, Phillipp | 1984 |
163 | Wenzler, Florian | 1986 |
8 Staffeln |
4 x 400 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:17.40 |
1003 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 3:49,94 |
34 | Deinzer, Tatjana | 1991 | - | 35 | Edling, Irina | 1990 |
36 | Flore, Kersten | 1980 | - | 39 | Keil, Sandra | 1988 |
40 | Kiefl, Carolin | 1987 | - | 42 | Schneider, Anja | 1986 |
1013 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb I | BY | 3:52,46 |
130 | Danner, Christiane | 1988 | - | 132 | Harrer, Corinna | 1991 |
135 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | - | 139 | Plinke, Anna-Katharina | 1988 |
141 | Stelkens, Vera | 1989 | - | 144 | Zimanyi, Susi | 1989 |
1006 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lo I | BY |
76 | Dirscherl, Ines | 1982 | - | 77 | Erdl, Maren | 1993 |
78 | Hamm, Amelie | 1993 | - | 81 | Riedmann, Thea | 1993 |
83 | Zeller, Pia | 1993 |
1019 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY |
164 | Beierlein, Lisa | 1991 | - | 165 | Hartman, Marion | 1970 |
166 | Huber, Nina | 1988 | - | 168 | Korbacher, Laura | 1991 |
1021 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY |
174 | Brunnhuber, Cornelia | 1989 | - | 176 | Frauenhofer, Julia | 1989 |
177 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | - | 179 | Pape, Corina | 1974 |
181 | Weidenhiller, Alica | 1993 |
5 Staffeln |
60 m m J A | Start-Zeit:11.20 |
16 | Illig, David | 1992 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 7,05 | |
222 | Niedermayr, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,06 | |
74 | Tatschner, Max | 1992 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lo | 7,13 | |
249 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 7,14 | |
73 | Schnurr, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lo | 7,15 | |
71 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lo | 7,16 | |
4 | Dada, Michael | 1992 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | 7,16 | |
273 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 7,18 | |
146 | Barth, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,22 | |
195 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 7,28 | |
17 | Roth, Christopher | 1993 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 7,31 | |
289 | Pallauf, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 7,34 | |
86 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 7,35 | |
58 | Schuck, Jürgen | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 7,38 | |
18 | Anderl, Tobias | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 7,40 | |
310 | Salassidis, Dimitrios | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,40 | |
276 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 7,47 | |
5 | Maier, Lukas | 1994 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | 7,48 | |
2 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 7,51 | |
59 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 7,52 | |
15 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | 7,56 | |
51 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 7,56 | |
311 | Schempp, Maxime | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,57 | |
14 | Pohl, Alexander | 1993 | BY | FC Aschheim | 7,58 | |
197 | Kowalczyk, Tim | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 7,60 | |
277 | Widhammer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 7,61 | |
304 | Groll-Anetsberger, Lukas | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 7,61 | |
221 | Moeller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,62 | |
192 | Ziegler, Nico | 1992 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 7,64 | |
68 | Fischer, Andreas | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lo | 7,66 | |
57 | Brahm, Marius | 1993 | BY | LG Augsburg | 7,72 | |
202 | Vetter, David | 1994 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 7,79 | |
97 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,92 | |
98 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,23 | |
285 | Brückner, Kai | 1993 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,33 | |
126 | Urbanek, Kevin | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | 11,49 | |
93 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,56 | |
308 | Baus, Arved | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,76 |
38 Teilnehmer |
200 m m J A | Start-Zeit:14.10 |
201 | Steffen, Thomas | 1995 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 11,80 | |
97 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 21,92 | |
222 | Niedermayr, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 21,97 | |
16 | Illig, David | 1992 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 22,14 | |
249 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 22,20 | |
161 | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 22,31 | |
73 | Schnurr, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lo | 22,35 | |
98 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,61 | |
113 | Gretz, Philipp | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,64 | |
289 | Pallauf, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 22,90 | |
5 | Maier, Lukas | 1994 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | 22,93 | |
116 | Turcinov, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,95 | |
191 | Fischer, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 22,99 | |
152 | Kronowetter, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 23,01 | |
71 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lo | 23,19 | |
74 | Tatschner, Max | 1992 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lo | 23,23 | |
93 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,24 | |
309 | Fuerst, Philipp | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 23,25 | |
92 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,35 | |
126 | Urbanek, Kevin | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | 23,47 | |
221 | Moeller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 23,49 | |
94 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 52,38 |
22 Teilnehmer |
400 m m J A | Start-Zeit:15.15 |
229 | Kürzdörfer, Marco | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 49,40 | |
129 | Zweck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | 49,87 | |
115 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 50,16 | |
292 | Kolb, Christian | 1993 | BY | TV Memmingen | 51,91 | |
189 | May, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 52,74 | |
14 | Pohl, Alexander | 1993 | BY | FC Aschheim | 54,83 | |
236 | Gattinger, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 54,93 | |
108 | Haid, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 54,97 |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m m J A | Start-Zeit:13.35 |
229 | Kürzdörfer, Marco | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:50,58 | |
188 | Jakuschew, Viktor | 1992 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 1:56,46 | |
110 | Prechtl, Marius | 1993 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 1:59,92 | |
225 | Budde, Tobias | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 2:01,11 | |
28 | Popp, Philipp | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:01,20 | |
215 | Booms, Clemens | 1992 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 2:02,14 | |
26 | Gürke, Jan | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:02,55 | |
266 | Ploetz, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:05,11 | |
88 | Bornschlegl, Oliver | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:47,11 | |
99 | Unterholzner, Valentin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4:06,13 | |
237 | Haderer, Stefan | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:14,41 | |
111 | Prohm, Michel | 1993 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 4:21,38 |
12 Teilnehmer |
3000 m m J A | Start-Zeit:16.40 |
186 | Amon, Christian | 1993 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 4:12,24 | |
224 | Budde, Jan | 1993 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 4:20,82 | |
227 | Grau, Martin | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 8:32,50 | |
226 | Grau, Bastian | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 8:46,33 | |
123 | Koller, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | 8:49,30 | |
99 | Unterholzner, Valentin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8:54,54 | |
1 | Steininger, Moritz | 1993 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8:58,6 | |
121 | Fischer, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | 9:32,70 | |
294aW | Warkus, Florian | 1989 | BY | Lauf-u.Gymnastiktrf.Mettenheim | 9:43,58 |
9 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden m J A 0.991m | Start-Zeit:14.40 |
146 | Barth, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,19 | |
261 | Hock, Johannes | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,60 | |
183 | Eska, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,78 | |
15 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | 9,00 | |
191 | Fischer, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 14,47 | |
173 | Kleinbauer, Kilian | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 14,66 | |
196 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 14,90 | |
219 | Wüstner, Christoph | 1992 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 15,30 | |
276 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 15,30 | |
66 | Langner, Moritz | 1992 | BY | LG Forchheim | 15,84 |
10 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel m J A | Start-Zeit:17.00 |
1011 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 1:32,75 |
112 | Felderhoff, Christian | 1994 | - | 113 | Gretz, Philipp | 1992 |
114 | Liedl, Christian | 1992 | - | 115 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 |
116 | Turcinov, Fabian | 1992 |
1015 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 1:33,0 |
146 | Barth, Sebastian | 1993 | - | 148 | Fischer, Sebastian | 1994 |
151 | Hertlein, Simon | 1994 | - | 154 | Marcour, Tim | 1993 |
156 | Roth, Sebastian | 1995 | - | 159 | Straub, Paul | 1995 |
1026 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY | 1:37,64 |
195 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | - | 196 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 |
197 | Kowalczyk, Tim | 1993 | - | 198 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 |
199 | Taylor, Adrian | 1992 | - | 200 | Zahl, André | 1995 |
1004 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lo I | BY |
68 | Fischer, Andreas | 1994 | - | 71 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 |
73 | Schnurr, Thomas | 1993 | - | 74 | Tatschner, Max | 1992 |
1008 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
87 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | - | 92 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 |
93 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | - | 94 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 |
97 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | - | 98 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 |
1024 | StG Penzberg/Murnau/Rottach I | BY |
236 | Gattinger, Sebastian | 1993 | - | 237 | Haderer, Stefan | 1993 |
238 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | - | 239 | Müller, Marc Kevin | 1994 |
240 | Schober, Thomas | 1992 | - | 253 | Oettl, Seppi | 1993 |
1029 | TSV Plattling I | BY |
246 | Aschenbrenner, Tobias | 1994 | - | 247 | Gerlee, Christoph | 1993 |
248 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | - | 249 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 |
250 | Krinner, Stefan | 1993 |
1033 | LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY |
308 | Baus, Arved | 1993 | - | 309 | Fuerst, Philipp | 1993 |
310 | Salassidis, Dimitrios | 1994 | - | 311 | Schempp, Maxime | 1993 |
8 Staffeln |
Hochsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:13.30 |
261 | Hock, Johannes | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 1,97 | |
15 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,96 | |
24 | Ebel, Kai | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,94 | |
286 | Jaschik, Fabian | 1993 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,93 | |
297 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 1,86 | |
298 | Ziegler, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 1,86 | |
183 | Eska, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 1,84 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
52 | Wollert, Artur | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,60 | |
127 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | 4,30 | |
59 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 4,20 | |
276 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,10 | |
154 | Marcour, Tim | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4,01 | |
217 | Müller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 3,90 | |
200 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 3,90 | |
51 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,80 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:14.40 |
23 | Ebel, Jens | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,11 | |
234 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 6,82 | |
25 | Finster, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,74 | |
18 | Anderl, Tobias | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 6,74 | |
277 | Widhammer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 6,53 | |
2 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 6,43 | |
17 | Roth, Christopher | 1993 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 6,32 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung m J A | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
22 | Bär, Felix | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,16 | |
219 | Wüstner, Christoph | 1992 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 13,09 | |
183 | Eska, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 12,70 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss m J A 6 kg | Start-Zeit:16.30 |
302 | Schynoll, Martin | 1992 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 18,02 | |
272 | Eberl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 16,35 | |
261 | Hock, Johannes | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 15,57 | |
273 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 15,30 | |
228 | Kellermann, Max | 1993 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 14,78 | |
307 | Hammer, Nicolas | 1992 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 14,75 | |
277 | Widhammer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 14,67 | |
59 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 14,28 | |
276 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,29 |
9 Teilnehmer |
60 m w J A | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
85 | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 7,79 | |
194 | Kraemer, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 7,81 | |
13 | Eich, Katharina | 1993 | BY | DJK Weiden | 7,89 | |
134 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | 7,92 | |
270 | Weiß, Laura | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 7,94 | |
271 | Weiß, Magdalena | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 8,05 | |
63 | Bachmann, Corona | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinke | 8,07 | |
254 | Kröll, Magdalena | 1992 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 8,12 | |
290 | Riss, Anna-Maria | 1993 | BY | LG Erlangen | 8,18 | |
131 | Fischer, Mona | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | 8,19 | |
251 | Mühlbauer, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,19 | |
77 | Erdl, Maren | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lo | 8,28 | |
3 | Weiss, Janna | 1992 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 8,31 | |
19 | Niemann, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 8,38 | |
264 | Scheeler, Isabel-Peri | 1995 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 8,43 | |
78 | Hamm, Amelie | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lo | 8,64 | |
295 | Breunig, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,53 | |
206 | Stüllein, Tamara | 1992 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 12,57 | |
182 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,63 | |
185 | Haase, Linda | 1992 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 12,66 | |
259 | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 12,76 | |
252 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,77 | |
50 | Krötzinger, Antonia | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 12,83 | |
256 | Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | TSV Schongau | 12,84 | |
296 | Philipps, Pia | 1993 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,87 | |
193 | Kemmer, Michelle | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 13,07 |
26 Teilnehmer |
200 m w J A | Start-Zeit:13.45 |
193 | Kemmer, Michelle | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 13,07 | |
232 | Schmitt, Yvonne | 1994 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 25,41 | |
84 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 25,55 | |
206 | Stüllein, Tamara | 1992 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 25,61 | |
295 | Breunig, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 25,62 | |
134 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | 25,65 | |
63 | Bachmann, Corona | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinke | 25,90 | |
142 | Wagner, Leonie | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | 26,15 | |
104 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,30 | |
254 | Kröll, Magdalena | 1992 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 26,45 | |
182 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 26,69 | |
185 | Haase, Linda | 1992 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 26,71 | |
252 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 26,76 | |
77 | Erdl, Maren | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lo | 26,98 | |
75 | Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lo | 58,23 | |
79 | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lo | 58,38 | |
78 | Hamm, Amelie | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lo | 61,00 |
17 Teilnehmer |
400 m w J A | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
133aW | Harrer, Corinna | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | 55,23 | |
235 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 55,99 | |
216 | Hergenröther, Isabell | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 57,05 | |
218 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 58,39 | |
37 | Hamernikova, Simona | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 58,85 | |
233 | Wastian, Veronika | 1992 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 59,20 | |
142 | Wagner, Leonie | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | 59,37 | |
136 | Lotter, Anna | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | 59,65 | |
46 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 60,86 | |
293 | Micheller, Jennifer | 1992 | BY | TV Memmingen | 61,33 | |
211 | Fortner, Martina | 1993 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 62,46 | |
60 | Stegelmann, Caren | 1993 | BY | LG Augsburg | 62,98 | |
80 | Pfannes, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lo | 67,33 |
13 Teilnehmer |
800 m w J A | Start-Zeit:13.10 |
218 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 2:11,51 | |
101 | Baumann, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:17,34 | |
37 | Hamernikova, Simona | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:18,20 | |
244 | März, Ramona | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:18,64 | |
81 | Riedmann, Thea | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lo | 2:22,73 | |
242 | Kornherr, Vanessa | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:26,02 | |
67 | Ende, Lina | 1993 | BY | LG Forchheim | 5:34,98 |
7 Teilnehmer |
3000 m w J A | Start-Zeit:16.20 |
38 | John, Jannika | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9:56,18 | |
106 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10:10,21 | |
275 | Weinfurter, Elisabeth | 1993 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 10:10,75 | |
12 | Griesche, Cornelia | 1993 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 10:23,58 |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden w J A 0.840m | Start-Zeit:14.25 |
206 | Stüllein, Tamara | 1992 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 8,87 | |
49 | Boxhammer, Elke | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 8,88 | |
270 | Weiß, Laura | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 8,88 | |
271 | Weiß, Magdalena | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 9,03 | |
47 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 9,13 | |
257 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 9,30 | |
19 | Niemann, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 9,61 | |
169 | Roth, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 14,98 | |
184 | Bergmann, Lisa | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 15,56 | |
170 | Segerer, Stefanie | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 15,58 | |
230 | Knab, Lisa | 1994 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 15,63 |
11 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel w J A | Start-Zeit:17.10 |
1007 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lo I | BY | 1:46,14 |
75 | Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | - | 77 | Erdl, Maren | 1993 |
78 | Hamm, Amelie | 1993 | - | 79 | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 |
80 | Pfannes, Franziska | 1993 | - | 82 | Voß, Lara-Ann | 1994 |
1025 | StG Team Schwaben I | BY | 1:47,00 |
218 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | - | 231 | Luxenhofer, Theresa | 1993 |
232 | Schmitt, Yvonne | 1994 | - | 233 | Wastian, Veronika | 1992 |
1023 | StG Obermain I | BY | 1:47,01 |
3 | Weiss, Janna | 1992 | - | 185 | Haase, Linda | 1992 |
203 | Behr, Anna | 1993 | - | 204 | Borsboom, Ilona | 1993 |
206 | Stüllein, Tamara | 1992 | - | 207 | Weidner, Jeannine | 1994 |
1020 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 1:48,0 |
167 | Koelln, Annika | 1992 | - | 169 | Roth, Franziska | 1993 |
170 | Segerer, Stefanie | 1993 | - | 171 | Seligmann, Verena | 1994 |
172 | Woyczyk, Jessica | 1993 |
1014 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb I | BY | 1:48,66 |
131 | Fischer, Mona | 1995 | - | 134 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 |
136 | Lotter, Anna | 1995 | - | 137 | Piendl, Maria | 1995 |
138 | Piendl, Theresa | 1993 | - | 142 | Wagner, Leonie | 1994 |
1031 | TV 1909 Dietenhofen I | BY | 1:59,50 |
262 | Brand, Heike | 1995 | - | 263 | Meyer, Christine | 1995 |
264 | Scheeler, Isabel-Peri | 1995 | - | 265 | Würflein, Hannah | 1995 |
1010 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
102 | Berthold, Verena | 1993 | - | 103 | Endrös, Kathrin | 1994 |
104 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | - | 105 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 |
107 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 |
1022 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY |
175 | Feifel, Nikita | 1994 | - | 178 | Lorenz, Tanja | 1993 |
180 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | - | 181 | Weidenhiller, Alica | 1993 |
182 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 |
1027 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY |
211 | Fortner, Martina | 1993 | - | 212 | Jäger, Magdalena | 1995 |
213 | Neugebauer, Maria | 1994 | - | 214 | Schlemer, Salome | 1995 |
1028 | TSV Penzberg I | BY |
241 | Keyler, Annika | 1993 | - | 242 | Kornherr, Vanessa | 1993 |
243 | März, Julia | 1995 | - | 244 | März, Ramona | 1993 |
245 | Zerhoch, Tamara | 1994 |
1030 | TSV Schongau I | BY |
255 | Demmler, Sofie | 1995 | - | 256 | Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 |
257 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | - | 258 | Kögel, Barbara | 1995 |
259 | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 |
1032 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY |
278 | Kappel, Isabella | 1994 | - | 279 | König, Merle | 1993 |
280 | Niedermeier, Stefanie | 1993 | - | 281 | Reichelt, Lara | 1993 |
283 | Wackerle, Anja | 1993 |
12 Staffeln |
Hochsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
284 | Rieger, Anne | 1993 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1,80 | |
299 | Dörr, Carina | 1993 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 1,69 | |
281 | Reichelt, Lara | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,67 | |
169 | Roth, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,65 | |
209 | Warneke, Sina | 1992 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 1,65 | |
303 | Hattenbauer, Katharina | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 1,61 | |
172 | Woyczyk, Jessica | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,61 | |
41 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,60 | |
184 | Bergmann, Lisa | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 1,59 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
260 | Ott, Julia | 1993 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 3,85 | |
55 | Ettinger, Karen | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,53 | |
104 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3,44 | |
64 | Limmer, Maike | 1994 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 3,43 | |
53 | Dold, Mira | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,40 | |
43 | Schübel, Hannah | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,10 | |
54 | Dürrnagel, Michelle | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,05 | |
223 | Maier, Christina | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,03 | |
56 | Häußler, Eva | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2,71 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
143aW | Weitzel, Michelle | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | 6,48 | |
13 | Eich, Katharina | 1993 | BY | DJK Weiden | 5,82 | |
47 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,79 | |
288 | Mlodyschewski, Verena | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,72 | |
290 | Riss, Anna-Maria | 1993 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,60 | |
167 | Koelln, Annika | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5,51 | |
210 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,48 | |
184 | Bergmann, Lisa | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 5,31 | |
257 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 5,31 | |
256 | Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | TSV Schongau | 5,30 | |
48 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,28 | |
264 | Scheeler, Isabel-Peri | 1995 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 5,17 | |
103 | Endrös, Kathrin | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,17 | |
180 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,17 | |
291 | Hegewald, Carina | 1992 | BY | LG Hof | 5,14 | |
251 | Mühlbauer, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 5,12 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung w J A | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
47 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 12,29 | |
207 | Weidner, Jeannine | 1994 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 11,73 | |
175 | Feifel, Nikita | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,10 | |
48 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 10,74 | |
305 | Bredl, Kristina | 1993 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 10,06 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss w J A 4 kg | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
210 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 14,13 | |
62 | Ift, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Eckental | 11,86 | |
65 | Wagner, Linda | 1993 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 11,69 | |
284 | Rieger, Anne | 1993 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 11,56 | |
208 | Warneke, Nele | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m m J B | Start-Zeit:13.20 |
239 | Müller, Marc Kevin | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1:59,83 | |
45 | Speyerer, Julian | 1994 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 2:01,76 | |
190 | Müller, Fabian | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 2:03,17 | |
117 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:40,94 | |
31 | Uca, Cagiri | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:42,96 | |
274 | Bauer, Alexander | 1994 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 2:49,25 | |
187 | Eckert, Thomas | 1995 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 2:52,50 | |
100 | Viehbeck, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:53,50 |
8 Teilnehmer |
3000 m m J B | Start-Zeit:16.40 |
287 | Spielberger, Johannes | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | 4:20,65 | |
27 | Leisner, Lukas | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:26,71 | |
109 | Prechtl, Daniel | 1994 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 9:09,99 | |
301 | Pritzl, Michael | 1994 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 9:29,3 | |
119 | Donhauser, Johannes | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | 9:33,73 |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m w J B | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
267 | Barth, Martina | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:17,38 | |
269 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:19,82 | |
61 | Genck, Judith | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:19,89 | |
282 | Stich, Anna-Lena | 1994 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2:20,14 | |
118 | Kinberger, Maria | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:21,46 | |
306 | Schiller, Laura-Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 2:24,07 |
6 Teilnehmer |
3000 m w J B | Start-Zeit:16.20 |
245 | Zerhoch, Tamara | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 5:23,70 | |
268 | Fischer, Lena | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 6:39,94 | |
140 | Reng, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | 6:47,02 | |
300 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 6:54,27 | |
220 | Wirth, Babinja | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 6:56,47 | |
205 | Lieb, Michelle | 1995 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 6:56,86 | |
44 | Schübel, Julia | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7:33,2 |
7 Teilnehmer |