Männer 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
46 | Bechert, Tom | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | 7.345 | |
60 | Katzschmann, Florian | 1991 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 7.196 | |
75 | Lutzenberger, Tobias | 1987 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 6.833 | |
49 | Hartfiel, Malte | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | 6.793 | |
50 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | 6.502 | |
44 | Lindenmaier, Andreas | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6.096 | |
66 | Heid, Thomas | 1989 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 5.559 | |
51 | Rud, Igor | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | 5.303 | |
41 | Berger, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5.113 | |
48 | Bösl, Markus | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | 4.706 | |
43 | Dupont, Fabian | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
47 | Beil, Christian | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | ||
52 | Sellack, Philipp | 1982 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | ||
68 | Ewinger, Christoph | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg |
14 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:10.00 (2) |
55 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4.827 | |
4 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4.818 | |
13 | Auer, Stephanie | 1990 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4.664 | |
3 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4.615 | |
45 | Baron, Olivia | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.529 | |
70 | Brink, Janne | 1987 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4.361 | |
28 | Häusl, Rosalinde | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinke | 4.182 | |
30 | Bußler, Tina | 1987 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 4.028 | |
1 | Anetzberger, Teresa | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 3.670 | |
31 | Rummel, Verena | 1993 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 3.645 | |
56 | Tittmann, Andrea | 1976 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 3.446 | |
81 | Kiefl, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Bogen | 3.406 | |
71 | Klett, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 3.234 | |
2 | Biller, Anna | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
29 | Braun, Kathrin | 1990 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
32 | Stöcker, Theresa | 1990 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
76 | Alletsee, Susanne | 1985 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
77 | Kutter, Anna | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen |
18 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend A 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
59 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6.056 | |
53 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensb | 6.016 | |
34 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 5.554 | |
61 | Kowalczyk, Tim | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.319 | |
63 | Taylor, Adrian | 1992 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4.743 | |
9 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | 4.308 | |
18 | Zehnter, Alex | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4.289 | |
17 | Jammal, Dominik | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3.926 | |
8 | Pohl, Alexander | 1993 | BY | FC Aschheim | 3.507 | |
19 | Zehnter, Frank | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3.418 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend A 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:10.00 (2) |
54 | Roth, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4.515 | |
15 | Giftthaler, Sandra | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4.143 | |
72 | Kröll, Magdalena | 1992 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 4.058 | |
57 | Bergmann, Lisa | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 3.970 | |
14 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 3.822 | |
83 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 3.812 | |
16 | Timm, Milena | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 3.629 | |
20 | Fendt, Rebekka | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3.410 | |
24 | Zweier, Barbara | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3.212 | |
22 | Mayr, Lina | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3.053 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend B 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:11.00 (1) |
11 | Ebel, Kai | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5.356 | |
64 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4.528 | |
42 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.454 | |
69 | Hümbs, Sven | 1994 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 4.413 | |
73 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 4.207 | |
62 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4.041 | |
58 | Eichler, Steffen | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
65 | Steffen, Thomas | 1995 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
67 | Bayer, Simon | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend B 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:11.00 (1) |
27 | Haas, Jessica | 1994 | BY | LG Eckental | 4.355 | |
38 | Lohmeyer, Lisa | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 4.112 | |
36 | Mühlbauer, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | 3.878 | |
10 | Michalsky, Maria-Lisa | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 3.700 | |
12 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.653 | |
37 | Huber, Daniela | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 3.515 | |
78 | Scheeler, Isabel-Peri | 1995 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 3.220 | |
74 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 2.798 | |
80 | Büchs, Johanna | 1995 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 2.656 | |
23 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.639 |
10 Teilnehmer |
7 | Schneider, Martina | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 3.480 | |
21 | Hofmann, Tanja | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3.469 | |
5 | Martin, Eva | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 3.466 | |
35 | Davoli, Vittoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 3.263 | |
25 | Zweier, Verena | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3.095 | |
33 | Nüsse, Corinna | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 2.982 | |
40 | Strixner, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.871 | |
39 | Strixner, Carina | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.632 | |
26 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 2.556 | |
82 | Schmiedeberg, Eva | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.269 | |
79 | Würflein, Hannah | 1995 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 2.022 | |
6 | Meier, Magdalena | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
12 Teilnehmer |