4 x 400 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_19.20 |
2019 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 3:16,99 |
264 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 | - | 265 | Pilawa, Stephanus | 1986 |
268 | Reuschl, Thomas | 1993 | - | 273 | Wilms, Michael | 1987 |
2012 | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch I | BY |
165 | Barth, Alexander | 1991 | - | 166 | Budde, Jan | 1993 |
167 | Budde, Tobias | 1992 | - | 168 | Grau, Bastian | 1992 |
169 | Kürzdörfer, Marco | 1992 | - | 170 | Wedel, Konstantin | 1993 |
2014 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
209 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | - | 212 | Franz, Christian | 1982 |
213 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 | - | 214 | Högl, Stefan | 1989 |
219 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | - | 220 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 |
2021 | LG Stadtwerke München II | BY |
259 | Burkhard, Georg | 1990 | - | 266 | Prokop, Felix | 1991 |
267 | Reinke, Rouven | 1991 | - | 270 | Strobel, Elias | 1991 |
2029 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY |
385 | Bailey, Zephanja | 1983 | - | 388 | Giehl, Tobias | 1991 |
390 | Lytis, Kostas | 1989 | - | 395 | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 |
396 | Wagner, Markus | 1992 |
2030 | LG Würm Athletik II | BY |
387 | Giehl, Stefan | 1987 | - | 389 | Kronowetter, Fabian | 1992 |
391 | Mark, Ilic | 1986 | - | 392 | Pantelis-Ratail, Vlachas | 1993 |
393 | Scheben, Markus | 1964 | - | 394 | Streiber, Robin | 1988 |
6 Staffeln |
4 x 400 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.10 |
2008 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 3:49,94 |
116 | Edling, Irina | 1990 | - | 119 | Hergenröther, Isabell | 1994 |
120 | Keil, Sandra | 1988 | - | 121 | Kiefl, Carolin | 1987 |
122 | Kiefl, Nicola | 1987 |
2023 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
278 | Heinle, Katharina | 1990 | - | 279 | Hering, Christina | 1994 |
280 | Klasna, Nicole | 1993 | - | 282 | Pilawa, Karoline | 1985 |
288 | Stronk, Laura | 1992 | - | 289 | Wallner, Katrin | 1992 |
2 Staffeln |
Speerwurf Junioren U23 800 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
33 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 72,72 | |
249aW | Seeliger, Jonathan | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 60,17 | |
83 | Schlundt, David | 1992 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 48,92 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Juniorinnen U 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
3 | Lippok, Susanne | 1992 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 30,07 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Juniorinnen U 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
153 | Klinger, Sandra | 1992 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 38,45 | |
3 | Lippok, Susanne | 1992 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
188 | Schnurr, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,07 | |
174 | Hackner, Philipp | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 7,14 | |
183 | Bauer, Florian | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 7,20 | |
256 | Maier, Lukas | 1994 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | 7,21 | |
100 | Antonov, Dimitri | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,22 | |
248 | Salassidis, Dimitrios | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,23 | |
221 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,27 | |
329 | Urbanek, Kevin | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7,29 | |
137 | Niedermayr, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,31 | |
216 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,32 | |
371 | Ebert, Kevin | 1994 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 7,32 | |
404 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 7,35 | |
218 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,36 | |
132 | Wolf, Patrick | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | 7,40 | |
200 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 7,44 | |
57 | Abert, Dominik | 1994 | BY | VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt | 7,46 | |
154 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 7,46 | |
136 | Moeller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,47 | |
255 | Jenney, Michael | 1994 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | 7,54 | |
272 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,59 | |
6 | Hümbs, Sven | 1994 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 7,61 | |
373 | Eska, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 7,61 | |
189 | Teske, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,61 | |
159 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 7,66 | |
148 | Huber, Dominique | 1993 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 7,69 | |
258 | Bräuninger, Axel | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,70 | |
386 | Fischer, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,70 | |
96 | Stangl, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 7,70 | |
291 | Knöbl, Florian | 1993 | BY | MTV 79 München | 7,72 | |
237 | Vetter, David | 1994 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 7,73 | |
131 | Pleiner, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | 7,77 | |
89 | Steppert, Markus | 1993 | BY | SV Esting | 7,82 | |
194 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,37 | |
275 | van Oudtshoorn, Marcel | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,51 | |
247 | Baus, Arved | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,57 | |
406 | Wohlfart, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 11,70 | |
372 | Wecker, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach | 11,70 | |
294 | Buga, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 11,72 | |
224 | Walters, Andrew | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,78 |
39 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:15.40 |
6 | Hümbs, Sven | 1994 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 7,61 | |
189 | Teske, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,61 | |
148 | Huber, Dominique | 1993 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 7,69 | |
386 | Fischer, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,70 | |
371 | Ebert, Kevin | 1994 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 11,26 | |
404 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 11,38 | |
247 | Baus, Arved | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,57 | |
372 | Wecker, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach | 11,70 | |
292 | Zacher, Tilo | 1994 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | 11,72 | |
174 | Hackner, Philipp | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 22,28 | |
221 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,34 | |
188 | Schnurr, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 22,49 | |
248 | Salassidis, Dimitrios | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 22,59 | |
256 | Maier, Lukas | 1994 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | 22,80 | |
197 | Fischer, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 22,81 | |
216 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,10 | |
57 | Abert, Dominik | 1994 | BY | VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt | 23,49 | |
224 | Walters, Andrew | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,55 |
18 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.15 |
218 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 51,17 | |
317 | Müller, Marc Kevin | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 51,37 | |
97 | Bauer, Konstantin | 1993 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 51,57 | |
294 | Buga, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 52,32 | |
209 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 53,14 | |
211 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 54,39 | |
2 | Wilzbach, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 54,53 | |
316 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 56,20 | |
237 | Vetter, David | 1994 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 57,51 |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
296 | Speyerer, Julian | 1994 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 1:56,90 | |
317 | Müller, Marc Kevin | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1:57,78 | |
327 | Fischer, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:58,44 | |
312 | Haderer, Stefan | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1:59,71 | |
268 | Reuschl, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:59,85 | |
151 | Bauer, Alexander | 1994 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 2:00,64 | |
175 | Herle, Dorian | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:01,58 | |
310 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:02,57 | |
42 | Beck, Martin | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | 2:03,23 | |
2 | Wilzbach, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 2:05,37 | |
217 | Leitenberger, Marcel | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:06,40 |
11 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.40 |
112 | Voigt, Arthur | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:09,52 | |
110 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:16,03 | |
328 | Koller, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:33,03 | |
170 | Wedel, Konstantin | 1993 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 8:36,54 | |
306 | Steininger, Moritz | 1993 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8:50,37 | |
339 | Pritzl, Michael | 1994 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 9:04,49 | |
312 | Haderer, Stefan | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 9:08,52 | |
166 | Budde, Jan | 1993 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 9:20,19 | |
327 | Fischer, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:20,38 | |
1 | Lindner, Benedikt | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 9:45,06 | |
105 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
107 | Neuner, Karsan | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
12 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
156 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 8,46 | |
373 | Eska, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,58 | |
304 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 8,60 | |
6 | Hümbs, Sven | 1994 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 8,76 | |
301 | Vorat, Anton | 1994 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 15,38 |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.00 |
2004 | SV Esting I | BY |
85 | Bayer, Florian | 1995 | - | 87 | Mattern, Moritz | 1994 |
88 | Seidl, Tobias | 1994 | - | 89 | Steppert, Markus | 1993 |
2005 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
104 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | - | 109 | Schneier, Sebastian | 1993 |
111 | Uca, Cagiri | 1995 | - | 112 | Voigt, Arthur | 1993 |
2006 | LAC Quelle Fürth II | BY |
102 | Fabian, Marcel | 1995 | - | 106 | Neuner, Karsan | 1994 |
110 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | - | 113 | Weinländer, Bernhard | 1995 |
114 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 |
2010 | StG Gräfelfing-Gemering I | BY |
131 | Pleiner, Fabian | 1993 | - | 132 | Wolf, Patrick | 1993 |
136 | Moeller, Tobias | 1994 | - | 137 | Niedermayr, Alexander | 1993 |
2011 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY |
154 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | - | 156 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 |
159 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | - | 160 | Schuschke, Christian | 1994 |
161 | Zahl, André | 1995 |
2015 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
216 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | - | 218 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 |
221 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 | - | 222 | Schwarz, Michael | 1994 |
224 | Walters, Andrew | 1995 |
2016 | LG Region Landshut II | BY |
209 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | - | 210 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 |
211 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | - | 215 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 |
217 | Leitenberger, Marcel | 1994 | - | 225 | Zeilnhofer, Thomas | 1994 |
2020 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
262 | Felderhoff, Christian | 1994 | - | 268 | Reuschl, Thomas | 1993 |
272 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | - | 275 | van Oudtshoorn, Marcel | 1994 |
2024 | StG Obermain I | BY |
200 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | - | 234 | Knaus, Nikolas | 1996 |
235 | Seehorsch, Adrian | 1995 | - | 236 | Steffen, Thomas | 1995 |
237 | Vetter, David | 1994 |
2025 | StG Penzberg/Murnau/Rottach I | BY |
310 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | - | 311 | Gattinger, Sebastian | 1993 |
312 | Haderer, Stefan | 1993 | - | 314 | Huppenberger, Marinus | 1994 |
316 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | - | 317 | Müller, Marc Kevin | 1994 |
318 | Ott, Joshua | 1996 |
10 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
409 | Hofmann, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Zeil | 2,05 | |
58 | Jaschik, Fabian | 1993 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,99 | |
16 | Potye, Tobias | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,98 | |
32 | Enache, Elias | 1995 | BY | LG Augsburg | 1,98 | |
403 | Marko, Manuel | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,96 | |
341 | Gußner, Tobias | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,93 | |
257 | Vogel, Emanuel | 1994 | BY | ESV München | 1,92 | |
316 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1,92 | |
302 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 1,91 | |
401 | Kremser, Kevin | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,90 | |
258 | Bräuninger, Axel | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,87 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
407 | Wollert, Artur | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,75 | |
135 | Jeske, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,65 | |
330 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,40 | |
361 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,20 | |
37 | Bär, Rouven | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,05 | |
402 | Lippert, Moritz | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,80 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
100 | Antonov, Dimitri | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,98 | |
304 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 6,98 | |
305 | Entholzner, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 6,77 | |
101 | Antonov, Ivane | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,70 | |
164 | Roth, Christopher | 1993 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 6,64 | |
200 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 6,63 | |
275 | van Oudtshoorn, Marcel | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,51 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
101 | Antonov, Ivane | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,73 | |
108 | Savitzki, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,79 | |
92aW | Pfeuffer, Sascha | 1991 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 13,71 | |
305 | Entholzner, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,42 | |
14 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 12,37 | |
96 | Stangl, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 12,27 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.25 |
195 | Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 17,37 | |
70 | Edelmann, Dennis | 1994 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 17,13 | |
405 | Schwerdtfeger, Markus | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 16,67 | |
82 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 15,50 | |
300 | Dietl, Stefan | 1993 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 15,16 | |
324 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 14,46 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
195 | Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 53,59 | |
405 | Schwerdtfeger, Markus | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 50,44 | |
300 | Dietl, Stefan | 1993 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 45,75 | |
70 | Edelmann, Dennis | 1994 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 44,12 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
72 | Kosok, Markus | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 67,67 | |
77 | Koncar, Emanuel | 1993 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 57,27 |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:11.40 |
186 | Burghardt, Alexandra | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 7,42 | |
379 | Eich, Katharina | 1993 | BY | DJK Weiden | 7,81 | |
55 | Weiß, Laura | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 7,85 | |
56 | Weiß, Magdalena | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 7,87 | |
69 | Griffel, Rebecca | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 8,00 | |
150 | Krötzinger, Antonia | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 8,05 | |
308 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 8,09 | |
240 | Breuer, Jamie | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 8,12 | |
331 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8,16 | |
364 | Michalsky, Maria-Lisa | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,17 | |
284 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,18 | |
229 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,20 | |
254 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,20 | |
123 | Kirchner, Annika | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,25 | |
182 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,29 | |
25 | Wiedenmann, Lena | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 8,32 | |
367 | Strixner, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,32 | |
62 | Riedlberger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 8,34 | |
7 | Uebelacker, Theresa | 1994 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 8,36 | |
352 | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 8,36 | |
366 | Strixner, Carina | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,45 | |
46 | Kocevar, Tina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,50 | |
140 | Dorn, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,56 | |
246 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,65 | |
309 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 8,66 | |
12 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 12,55 | |
44 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,26 | |
76 | Hennemann, Nadine | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld |
28 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:15.20 |
352 | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 8,36 | |
7 | Uebelacker, Theresa | 1994 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 8,36 | |
46 | Kocevar, Tina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,50 | |
246 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,65 | |
284 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,73 | |
252 | Hermann, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 13,06 | |
44 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,26 | |
140 | Dorn, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 13,27 | |
5 | Reiter, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 13,46 | |
56 | Weiß, Magdalena | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 25,08 | |
308 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 25,20 | |
207 | Schmitt, Yvonne | 1994 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 25,28 | |
12 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 25,79 | |
203 | Luxenhofer, Theresa | 1993 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 25,89 | |
182 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 25,90 | |
331 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 26,12 | |
62 | Riedlberger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 26,46 | |
229 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,49 | |
199 | Kemmer, Michelle | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 26,54 | |
123 | Kirchner, Annika | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,78 | |
191 | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 56,32 | |
19 | Graber, Julia | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 59,97 | |
25 | Wiedenmann, Lena | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 60,01 | |
76 | Hennemann, Nadine | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld |
24 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
191 | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 56,32 | |
119 | Hergenröther, Isabell | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 56,49 | |
279 | Hering, Christina | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 56,53 | |
308 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 56,71 | |
12 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 57,51 | |
4 | Rathke, Bettina | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 59,17 | |
333 | Lotter, Anna | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 60,50 | |
98 | Rutsch, Birte | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 60,65 | |
381 | Schneider, Nicole | 1995 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 61,67 | |
36 | Stegelmann, Caren | 1993 | BY | LG Augsburg | 62,09 | |
400 | Seligmann, Verena | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 67,90 | |
45 | Jäger, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 69,89 |
12 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.35 |
320 | März, Ramona | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:15,60 | |
51 | Barth, Martina | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:16,53 | |
227 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:18,09 | |
73 | Genck, Judith | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:18,55 |
4 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.20 |
192 | Riedmann, Thea | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 5:00,79 | |
227 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 9:59,01 | |
171 | Griesche, Cornelia | 1993 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 10:21,29 | |
41 | Stich, Anna-Lena | 1994 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10:23,93 | |
332 | Lang, Sabrina | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 11:13,05 |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:14.40 |
13 | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 8,48 | |
186 | Burghardt, Alexandra | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 8,48 | |
55 | Weiß, Laura | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 8,66 | |
307 | Schneider, Martina | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9,42 | |
193 | Knab, Lisa | 1994 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 9,55 | |
350 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 15,11 | |
276 | Brutscher, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,51 | |
5 | Reiter, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 15,53 |
8 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.40 |
2001 | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I | BY | 1:45,52 |
19 | Graber, Julia | 1995 | - | 20 | Juraschek, Anna | 1995 |
21 | Rieger, Anne | 1993 | - | 23 | Rieger, Sarah | 1994 |
25 | Wiedenmann, Lena | 1994 |
2027 | StG Team Schwaben I | BY | 1:47,00 |
62 | Riedlberger, Stefanie | 1996 | - | 201 | Datta, Komal | 1996 |
202 | Datta, Samriti | 1995 | - | 203 | Luxenhofer, Theresa | 1993 |
204 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | - | 205 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 |
207 | Schmitt, Yvonne | 1994 |
2026 | TSV Schongau I | BY | 1:52,31 |
348 | Haberstock, Isabell | 1996 | - | 349 | Hoheisel, Elisa | 1995 |
350 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | - | 351 | Kraut, Marina | 1996 |
352 | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 |
2002 | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß I | BY |
26 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | - | 27 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 |
28 | Graus, Teresa | 1994 | - | 29 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 |
30 | Wirth, Lena | 1995 | - | 31 | Zott, Angelina | 1994 |
2003 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY |
44 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 | - | 45 | Jäger, Magdalena | 1995 |
46 | Kocevar, Tina | 1996 | - | 47 | Neugebauer, Elisabeth | 1996 |
48 | Schlemer, Salome | 1995 |
2007 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
117 | Feser, Mara | 1996 | - | 118 | Fischer, Miriam | 1996 |
119 | Hergenröther, Isabell | 1994 | - | 123 | Kirchner, Annika | 1996 |
124 | Kurz, Lisa | 1996 | - | 125 | Kurz, Theresa | 1996 |
2009 | TSV Gräfelfing I | BY |
140 | Dorn, Alexandra | 1995 | - | 142 | Mühlbauer, Franziska | 1994 |
143 | Roth, Franziska | 1993 | - | 144 | Senkel, Kristina | 1996 |
146 | Will, Anna | 1994 | - | 147 | Wolf, Johanna | 1995 |
2013 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY |
177 | Eberle, Sophia | 1996 | - | 178 | Fritsch, Verena | 1996 |
179 | Köchl, Theresa | 1996 | - | 180 | Langmeir, Johanna | 1996 |
181 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | - | 182 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 |
2017 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
226 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | - | 228 | Keilwerth, Kristina | 1993 |
229 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | - | 230 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 |
231 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | - | 232 | Schömburg, Marion | 1995 |
233 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 |
2018 | TS Lichtenfels I | BY |
238 | Behr, Anna | 1993 | - | 239 | Borsboom, Ilona | 1993 |
240 | Breuer, Jamie | 1996 | - | 242 | Weidner, Jeannine | 1994 |
2022 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
281 | Lamptey, Clarissa | 1996 | - | 283 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 |
284 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | - | 290 | Witte, Claudia | 1996 |
2028 | LG Sempt I | BY |
362 | Huber, Daniela | 1995 | - | 363 | Kistner, Larena | 1994 |
364 | Michalsky, Maria-Lisa | 1995 | - | 365 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 |
366 | Strixner, Carina | 1994 | - | 367 | Strixner, Vanessa | 1994 |
12 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
130 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,79 | |
303 | Dörr, Carina | 1993 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 1,75 | |
21 | Rieger, Anne | 1993 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1,73 | |
117 | Feser, Mara | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,70 | |
118 | Fischer, Miriam | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,64 | |
133 | Quiatkowsky, Marlena | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | 1,59 | |
276 | Brutscher, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,58 | |
350 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 1,57 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
149 | Ott, Julia | 1993 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 4,10 | |
94 | Limmer, Maike | 1994 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 3,60 | |
408 | Dürrnagel, Michelle | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,40 | |
141 | Heiß, Franziska | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,35 | |
145 | Sitte, Mona | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,30 | |
226 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3,30 | |
129 | Schübel, Hannah | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,10 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
379 | Eich, Katharina | 1993 | BY | DJK Weiden | 5,69 | |
364 | Michalsky, Maria-Lisa | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 5,62 | |
134 | Taryne, Claudia | 1993 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 5,39 | |
350 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 5,24 | |
276 | Brutscher, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,21 | |
187 | Giftthaler, Sandra | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,17 | |
367 | Strixner, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 5,13 | |
76 | Hennemann, Nadine | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld | ||
335aW | Weitzel, Michelle | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
398aW | Kutscherauer, Gabi | 1985 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
10 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
242 | Weidner, Jeannine | 1994 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 11,82 | |
162 | Dupke, Anna | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,79 | |
187 | Giftthaler, Sandra | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 11,18 | |
75 | Dickert, Ann-Kathrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld | 10,29 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
95 | Wagner, Linda | 1993 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 12,20 | |
325 | Große, Kassandra | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,10 | |
251 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,01 | |
181 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10,99 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
95 | Wagner, Linda | 1993 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 40,97 | |
251 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 37,87 | |
325 | Große, Kassandra | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling | 37,14 | |
253 | Rothfischer, Julia | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 33,52 | |
35 | Rogal, Tanja | 1994 | BY | LG Augsburg | 32,93 | |
250 | Escherle, Monika | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 30,24 | |
326 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
181 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 41,16 | |
23 | Rieger, Sarah | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 40,82 | |
8 | Scheffel, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | TV Altötting | 38,38 | |
252 | Hermann, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 37,13 | |
293 | Heß, Monika | 1994 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | 36,35 |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
111 | Uca, Cagiri | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:58,18 | |
152 | Fuchs, Benedikt | 1995 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1:59,67 | |
272 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:01,88 | |
9 | Eckert, Thomas | 1995 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 2:05,74 | |
223 | Viehbeck, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:08,41 | |
369 | Padberg, Kenneth | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 2:43,74 | |
11 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 2:47,05 | |
263 | Mohseni, Hani | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:52,46 |
8 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
114 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:05,23 | |
113 | Weinländer, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:09,64 | |
38 | Dietel, Johannes | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 9:34,82 | |
67 | Kappelmeier, Quirin | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 9:37,40 | |
40 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 9:48,32 | |
103 | John, Rosco | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:03,73 | |
39 | Endres, Alexander | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10:09,14 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
376 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 62,40 | |
260 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 48,28 | |
324 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 47,22 | |
295 | Maaß, Dominik | 1997 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 44,37 | |
271 | Vizjak, Alan | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 42,03 | |
71 | Edelmann, Joshua | 1995 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 40,63 | |
93 | Schwager, Tristan | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 40,53 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
64 | Schulz, Daniel | 1995 | BY | TSV Breitengüssbach | 56,33 | |
71 | Edelmann, Joshua | 1995 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 54,37 | |
342 | Polster, Justin | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 51,32 | |
93 | Schwager, Tristan | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 46,22 |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
277 | Burger, Enya | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 0:64,32 | |
346 | Trost, Katharina | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:08,56 | |
52 | Fischer, Lena | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:11,49 | |
54 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:20,41 | |
53 | Hofmaier, Mirjam | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:21,99 | |
125 | Kurz, Theresa | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:23,18 | |
206 | Sager, Salome | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 2:23,37 | |
172 | Schuberth, Johanna | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 2:27,15 | |
124 | Kurz, Lisa | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:28,42 | |
74 | Groß, Frauke | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:28,45 | |
412 | Hromatka, Isabella | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 2:29,58 |
11 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.20 |
323 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 10:36,91 | |
334 | Reng, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10:42,59 | |
241 | Lieb, Michelle | 1995 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 10:44,96 | |
397 | Balcarczyk, Nada | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 10:46,84 | |
412 | Hromatka, Isabella | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 11:07,59 | |
10 | Neiswirth, Julia | 1996 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 11:16,14 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
84 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 38,65 | |
20 | Juraschek, Anna | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 37,62 | |
286 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 34,55 | |
61 | Zimmer, Rebecca | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 31,62 | |
66 | Feil, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 31,58 | |
343 | Scheuerlein, Sofie | 1995 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 31,37 | |
99 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 28,44 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
337 | Herrmann, Eva | 1995 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 42,66 | |
185 | Berggold, Julia | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 40,94 | |
399 | Schönecker, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 39,16 | |
59 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 38,76 | |
365 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 38,49 | |
99 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 36,48 | |
184 | Baumgärtl, Magdalena | 1997 | BY | LAZ Inn | 35,18 | |
375 | Klimek, Veronika | 1997 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 34,87 | |
22 | Rieger, Maria | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 34,36 | |
176 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 34,31 | |
84 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 32,92 |
11 Teilnehmer |
60 m M15 | Start-Zeit:11.20 |
269 | Sow, Idrissa | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,75 | |
360 | Lück, Manuel | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 7,78 | |
18 | Kammler, Fabio | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 7,87 | |
354 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 7,92 | |
358 | Löffelmann, Christopher | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 7,95 | |
297 | Speyerer, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 7,99 | |
357 | Lamprecht, Christian | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 8,01 | |
173 | Hackner, Felix | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,04 | |
384 | Babl, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,16 | |
243 | Fertig, Evan-Martin | 1997 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,56 |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
78 | Henning, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:43,77 | |
370 | Schwartz, Stefan | 1997 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 2:47,70 | |
86 | Goehl, Yannic | 1997 | BY | SV Esting | 2:58,27 |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
315 | Jäger, Tom | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 10:15,61 | |
34 | Weisheit, Brian | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 10:15,73 | |
319 | Süß, Severin | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 10:40,34 | |
313 | Herbeck, Lucas | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 10:44,54 |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M15 | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
358 | Löffelmann, Christopher | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 9,31 | |
274 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,71 | |
157 | Krome, Thomas | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,97 | |
173 | Hackner, Felix | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,10 | |
360 | Lück, Manuel | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 12,19 | |
243 | Fertig, Evan-Martin | 1997 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,31 | |
347 | Schramm, Noah | 1997 | BY | TSV Schongau | 12,35 | |
342 | Polster, Justin | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 12,49 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
198 | Sanders, Dorian | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 1,71 | |
261 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,68 | |
15 | Kurz, Christoph | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,68 | |
244 | Müller, Lennart | 1997 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 1,60 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
139 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,45 | |
274 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,20 | |
298 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 3,20 | |
138 | Struppler, Vincent | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,05 | |
321 | Thiel, Jannik | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 2,71 | |
322 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 2,40 | |
377 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,40 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
157 | Krome, Thomas | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5,99 | |
269 | Sow, Idrissa | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,71 | |
360 | Lück, Manuel | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 5,66 | |
347 | Schramm, Noah | 1997 | BY | TSV Schongau | 5,61 | |
297 | Speyerer, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 5,50 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
158 | Krome, Thomas | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,41 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.40 |
382 | Goettl, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 13,63 | |
347 | Schramm, Noah | 1997 | BY | TSV Schongau | 13,30 | |
295 | Maaß, Dominik | 1997 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 13,10 | |
79 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 12,87 | |
68 | Schneider, Martin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 12,53 | |
155 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,46 | |
342 | Polster, Justin | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 12,19 |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m W15 | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
345 | Hauck, Annabelle | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,07 | |
43 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,14 | |
374 | Kränzle, Celina | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,27 | |
344 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,38 | |
410 | Jäger, Elisa | 1997 | BY | TV Zeil | 8,48 | |
356 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 8,50 | |
368 | Maier, Maresa | 1997 | BY | SV Steinheim | 8,54 | |
17 | Preschel, Nadine | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | 8,56 | |
81 | Wohlmannstetter, Anna | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 8,60 | |
60 | Winkler, Leoni | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 8,61 | |
196 | Kirchner, Franziska | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 12,80 | |
65 | Henkel, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TV Burgkunstadt | 13,02 | |
286 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,36 | |
208 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 13,39 | |
245 | Franek, Julia | 1997 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 13,47 |
15 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
115 | Baumann, Marina | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:16,41 | |
411 | Goestl, Lena | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 2:19,15 | |
383 | Hackl, Theresa | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 2:23,98 | |
91 | Priller, Michaela | 1997 | BY | SV Esting | 2:25,69 | |
380 | Popp, Aliena | 1997 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 2:26,08 | |
355 | Feriancova, Katarina | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 2:26,13 | |
127 | Sanchez-Pastuszyk, Amelia | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:28,22 | |
126 | Retzer, Marie | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:28,60 | |
410 | Jäger, Elisa | 1997 | BY | TV Zeil | 2:35,35 | |
63 | Eickmeyer, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV Bogen | 2:39,07 |
10 Teilnehmer |
2000 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_16.25 |
383 | Hackl, Theresa | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 6:44,12 | |
411 | Goestl, Lena | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 6:59,82 | |
91 | Priller, Michaela | 1997 | BY | SV Esting | 7:02,29 | |
355 | Feriancova, Katarina | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 7:26,63 | |
90 | Brüderle, Julia | 1997 | BY | SV Esting | 7:32,08 | |
287 | Schobel, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7:44,96 |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
378 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,27 | |
374 | Kränzle, Celina | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 9,35 | |
368 | Maier, Maresa | 1997 | BY | SV Steinheim | 9,71 | |
43 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 9,83 | |
190 | Heitzenröther, Nadine | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 12,37 | |
17 | Preschel, Nadine | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | 12,66 | |
128 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,75 | |
50 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 12,82 | |
80 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 12,97 | |
22 | Rieger, Maria | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 13,03 | |
60 | Winkler, Leoni | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 13,04 | |
299 | Schmidts, Doreen | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 13,20 | |
49 | Wastian, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,31 | |
336 | Bermeitinger, Julia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 13,61 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
190 | Heitzenröther, Nadine | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 1,64 | |
368 | Maier, Maresa | 1997 | BY | SV Steinheim | 1,57 | |
299 | Schmidts, Doreen | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,55 | |
340 | Brünig, Michelle | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1,54 | |
359 | Friedrich, Anna | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 1,49 | |
24 | Schoellhorn, Hannah | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1,48 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
50 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2,80 | |
285 | Ritt, Sonja | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2,50 | |
338 | Luckner, Pia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2,42 | |
163 | Heilmann, Melina | 1997 | BY | LG Hof | 2,42 | |
336 | Bermeitinger, Julia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2,40 | |
353 | Treffehn, Annika | 1997 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach | 2,20 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
128 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,17 | |
80 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 5,17 | |
368 | Maier, Maresa | 1997 | BY | SV Steinheim | 5,11 | |
378 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,04 | |
345 | Hauck, Annabelle | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 5,01 | |
356 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 5,00 | |
196 | Kirchner, Franziska | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 4,96 | |
286 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,95 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
176 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10,68 | |
336 | Bermeitinger, Julia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 9,37 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
286 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,00 | |
196 | Kirchner, Franziska | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,47 | |
61 | Zimmer, Rebecca | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 10,91 | |
22 | Rieger, Maria | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 10,85 | |
128 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,42 | |
80 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 10,24 | |
176 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10,19 | |
375 | Klimek, Veronika | 1997 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 10,13 |
8 Teilnehmer |