Männer 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
73 | Bischlager, Balthasar | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6.064 | |
62 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5.950 | |
56 | Struß, Philipp | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.789 | |
127 | Bechert, Tom | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 5.444 | |
100 | Voigt, Stefan | 1987 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 5.407 | |
128 | Hartfiel, Malte | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 5.094 | |
79 | Lindenmaier, Andreas | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.532 | |
103 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 4.276 | |
131 | Heid, Thomas | 1989 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 4.086 | |
74 | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.078 | |
76 | Dupont, Fabian | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.985 | |
72 | Berger, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.803 | |
96 | Gehrlicher, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | ||
97 | Müller, Wolfgang | 1983 | BY | LAV Neustadt | ||
98 | Pöpperl, Maximilian | 1990 | BY | LAV Neustadt |
15 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (1) |
69 | Hartz, Stefanie | 1984 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 4.794 | |
122 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4.241 | |
118 | Feiler, Tina | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4.039 | |
134 | Alletsee, Susanne | 1985 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 3.297 | |
132 | Klett, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 3.277 | |
130 | Treiber, Anja | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3.256 | |
136 | Kutter, Anna | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2.827 | |
102 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 2.757 | |
28 | Zweier, Barbara | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.577 | |
37 | Bernheine, Carina | 1991 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
120 | Grießhammer, Eva | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
121 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
135 | Greif, Janina | 1993 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen |
13 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U20 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (1) |
52 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.575 | |
133 | Wilm, Nico | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Rottershausen | 5.342 | |
94 | Buga, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 5.264 | |
129 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4.593 | |
150 | Zehnter, Frank | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3.678 | |
7 | Pohl, Alexander | 1993 | BY | FC Aschheim | 3.650 | |
149 | Zehnter, Alex | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3.354 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U20 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_10.15 (1) |
29 | Zweier, Verena | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3.353 | |
25 | Leicht, Rebecca | 1996 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3.194 | |
141 | Strixner, Carina | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 3.115 | |
27 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.980 | |
124 | Schneider, Martina | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2.823 | |
26 | Pistorius, Regina | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.821 | |
142 | Strixner, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.688 | |
139 | Mayer, Rebekka | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt |
8 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U18 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
33 | Edelmann, Joshua | 1995 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 5.391 | |
138 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 4.774 | |
44 | Schwager, Tristan | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 4.484 | |
109 | Urek, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 4.327 | |
42 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4.312 | |
95 | Dötschel, Julian | 1996 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 4.170 | |
108 | Triantafyllu, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 4.137 | |
3 | Conrad, Richard | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | 3.870 | |
54 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 3.674 | |
104 | Himmler, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 3.614 | |
4 | Gasser, Lucas | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.733 | |
8 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.612 | |
2 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.606 | |
32 | Titiz, Bekir | 1996 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 2.592 | |
6 | Langer, Tobias | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.496 | |
71 | Knaus, Nikolas | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 2.477 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U18 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
46 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4.562 | |
49 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.698 | |
47 | Reil, Lena | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.482 | |
111 | Davoli, Vittoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 3.336 | |
45 | Fischer, Miriam | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.321 | |
16 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 3.182 | |
123 | Scheffel, Veronika | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 3.171 | |
1 | Nüsse, Corinna | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 3.153 | |
140 | Michalsky, Maria-Lisa | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.995 | |
14 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 2.935 | |
15 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 2.812 | |
85 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.776 | |
89 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.687 | |
88 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.362 | |
92 | Witte, Claudia | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.339 | |
119 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
16 Teilnehmer |
5-Kampf MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
81 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.192 | |
137 | Lück, Manuel | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 1.133 | |
80 | Sow, Idrissa | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.124 | |
126 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 1.118 | |
60 | Ritter, Lars | 1997 | BY | LG Hof | 1.065 | |
107 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 1.058 | |
53 | Krome, Thomas | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1.058 | |
75 | Doetsch, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.051 | |
99 | Speyerer, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 1.004 | |
36 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 0.994 | |
5 | Kurz, Christoph | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | 0.983 | |
43 | Nuernberger, Jan | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 0.981 | |
125 | Thiel, Jannik | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 0.979 | |
31 | Hieronymus, Konrad | 1997 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 0.976 | |
77 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 0.962 | |
51 | Dittrich, Bastian | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 0.960 | |
34 | Korinth, Nicolai | 1997 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 0.956 | |
110 | Walser, Markus | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 0.907 | |
55 | Meschede, Lars | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 0.892 | |
66 | Emrich, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 0.851 |
20 Teilnehmer |
17 | Singer, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1.355 | |
93 | Altenfelder, Felix | 1998 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 1.249 | |
116 | Dietrich, Jan | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 1.186 | |
78 | Holleis, Matthias | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.181 | |
11 | Friedrich, Lukas | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1.149 | |
145 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1.069 | |
105 | Hölzl, Benedikt | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 1.055 | |
65 | Desch, Nico | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 1.034 | |
106 | Mertens, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 1.021 | |
12 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1.013 | |
57 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 0.982 | |
61 | Knabl, Julian | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 0.970 | |
50 | Zips, Felix | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 0.941 | |
59 | Persitzky, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Hof | ||
144 | Müller, Daniel | 1998 | BY | LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf |
15 Teilnehmer |
5-Kampf WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (2) |
143 | Kränzle, Celina | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 1.219 | |
68 | Heitzenröther, Nadine | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 1.209 | |
19 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1.184 | |
48 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1.178 | |
148 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1.166 | |
91 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.157 | |
13 | Rieger, Maria | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1.136 | |
70 | Mueller, Laura | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 1.129 | |
22 | Wastian, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1.102 | |
82 | Beck, Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.076 | |
58 | Kraus, Isabel | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1.072 | |
86 | Huber, Paulina | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.057 | |
23 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1.050 | |
115 | Veil, Jenny | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 1.001 | |
63 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 0.995 | |
39 | Haack, Johanna | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 0.991 | |
101 | Schwaiger, Luisa | 1997 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 0.990 | |
40 | Sopper, Isabella | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 0.986 | |
147 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 0.979 | |
67 | Genzel, Johanna | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 0.978 |
20 Teilnehmer |
30 | Knörl, Larissa | 1998 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 1.222 | |
112 | Fischhaber, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 1.135 | |
64 | Lau, Michelle | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1.092 | |
87 | Jonker, Lindsey | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.072 | |
20 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1.066 | |
90 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.064 | |
21 | Mädler, Johanna | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1.057 | |
35 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 1.056 | |
114 | Stich, Sofia | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 1.024 | |
10 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1.017 | |
84 | Heiss, Vivian | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.002 | |
38 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental | 0.994 | |
117 | Skowronek, Lena | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 0.970 | |
24 | Mannig, Viviane | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Rodach | 0.963 | |
146 | Geiger, Elena | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 0.922 | |
113 | Landthaler, Ramona | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 0.885 | |
9 | Schaible, Hannah Eliza | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 0.878 | |
83 | D`Orta, Anthea | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 0.850 | |
18 | Gablik, Andrea | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 0.845 | |
41 | Stütz, Laura | 1998 | BY | TV Eggenfelden |
20 Teilnehmer |