4 x 400 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
2073 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 3:14,31 |
275 | Bailey, Zephanja | 1983 | - | 277 | Giehl, Tobias | 1991 |
278 | Kronowetter, Fabian | 1992 | - | 279 | Mark, Ilic | 1986 |
282 | Streiber, Robin | 1988 | - | 283 | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 |
2052 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 3:16,99 |
188 | Bristow, Paul | 1971 | - | 189 | Brückner, Lars | 1971 |
198 | Naumann, André | 1972 | - | 203 | Wagner, Kersten | 1969 |
2066 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY | 3:18,00 |
247 | Graf, Johannes | 1989 | - | 248 | Haller, Peter | 1985 |
250 | Palme, David | 1989 | - | 252 | Saur, Mario | 1989 |
254 | Zundler, Sebastian | 1988 | - | 255 | Zweck, Jonas | 1989 |
256 | Zweck, Lukas | 1992 |
2048 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 3:27,27 |
178 | Franz, Christian | 1982 | - | 179 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 |
180 | Högl, Stefan | 1989 | - | 183 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 |
185 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | - | 186 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 |
2037 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY | 3:28,23 |
137 | Bauer, Kai | 1988 | - | 138 | Katzschmann, Florian | 1991 |
139 | Kreiner, Peter | 1985 | - | 140 | Schuschke, Alexander | 1990 |
141 | Struß, Philipp | 1987 |
2057 | LG Passau I | BY | 3:46,19 |
214 | Feldschmid, Andreas | 1989 | - | 215 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 |
219 | Seitz, Julian | 1980 | - | 221 | Teibrich, Christian | 1991 |
2007 | LG Augsburg I | BY |
29 | Böck, Fabian | 1991 | - | 30 | Eichner, Philipp | 1988 |
31 | Frisch, Maximilian | 1992 | - | 32 | Wegner, Roland | 1975 |
2014 | LG Donau-Ries I | BY |
55 | Genck, David | 1988 | - | 56 | Genck, Gabriel | 1990 |
57 | Genck, Jonathan | 1986 | - | 59 | Gnad, Florian | 1992 |
60 | Loibl, Timm | 1992 |
2023 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
88 | Grönhardt, Ulrich | 1945 | - | 89 | Krumm, Dieter | 1952 |
92 | Müller, Lazlo | 1956 | - | 95 | Schubert, Klaus-Dieter | 1950 |
102 | Wucherer, Klaus | 1944 |
2059 | LG Passau II | BY |
213 | Biersack, Stefan | 1991 | - | 216 | Kühl, Konstantin | 1987 |
217 | Mikla, Maximilian | 1993 | - | 220 | Soellwagner, Hannes | 1987 |
2069 | TSG 08 Roth I | BY |
260 | Gareis, Max | 1993 | - | 261 | Grahl, Tobias | 1994 |
262 | Haufen, Manuel | 1992 | - | 263 | Heid, Thomas | 1989 |
264 | Häckl, Tobias | 1993 |
11 Staffeln |
3 x 1000 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
2065 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY | 7:12,39 |
249 | Orth, Florian | 1989 | - | 253 | Somssich, Erik | 1985 |
254 | Zundler, Sebastian | 1988 |
2067 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg II | BY | 7:25,04 |
246 | Fischer, Jonas | 1993 | - | 251 | Reinwand, Sebastian | 1987 |
255 | Zweck, Jonas | 1989 |
2050 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 7:26,16 |
188 | Bristow, Paul | 1971 | - | 199 | Pilawa, Stephanus | 1986 |
200 | Prokop, Felix | 1991 | - | 202 | Schönemann, Florian | 1988 |
205 | Wilms, Michael | 1987 |
2022 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 7:26,70 |
87 | Fihlon, Hans-Jürgen | 1954 | - | 92 | Müller, Lazlo | 1956 |
101 | Wittl, Peter | 1959 |
2072 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 8:45,88 |
276 | Giehl, Stefan | 1987 | - | 280 | Rieger, Maxi | 1993 |
281 | Scheben, Markus | 1964 | - | 284 | Wenzler, Florian | 1986 |
5 Staffeln |
4 x 400 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.55 |
2042 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY | 3:55,74 |
155 | Brunnhuber, Cornelia | 1989 | - | 156 | Frauenhofer, Julia | 1989 |
157 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | - | 158 | Pape, Corina | 1974 |
159 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 |
2012 | LG Bamberg I | BY | 4:42,73 |
47 | Krügel, Nadine | 1989 | - | 48 | Langen, Henrika | 1990 |
50 | Mlodyschewski, Verena | 1992 | - | 51 | Schmitt, Franziska | 1993 |
52 | Schütz, Alexandra | 1994 | - | 54 | Weichert, Tonia | 1994 |
2 Staffeln |
3 x 800 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
2028 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 6:40,46 |
106 | Flore, Kersten | 1980 | - | 108 | Hiller, Julia | 1987 |
109 | John, Jannika | 1992 | - | 111 | Keil, Sandra | 1988 |
2068 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY | 6:54,34 |
257 | Danner, Christiane | 1988 | - | 258 | Perfler, Stefanie | 1992 |
259 | Plinke, Anna-Katharina | 1988 |
2 Staffeln |
4 x 400 m Staffel M U23 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
2015 | LG Donau-Ries I | BY |
56 | Genck, Gabriel | 1990 | - | 58 | Gmeiner, Marcel | 1994 |
59 | Gnad, Florian | 1992 | - | 60 | Loibl, Timm | 1992 |
61 | Stahl, Moritz | 1994 | - | 62 | Stroszeck, Jochen | 1991 |
2064 | StG Penzberg/Murnau/Rottach I | BY |
230 | Gattinger, Sebastian | 1993 | - | 231 | Haderer, Daniel | 1991 |
232 | Haderer, Stefan | 1993 | - | 234 | Huppenberger, Marinus | 1994 |
239 | Speinle, Michael | 1994 | - | 265 | Oettl, Seppi | 1993 |
2 Staffeln |
3 x 1000 m Staffel M U23 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
2010 | LG Bamberg I | BY | 8:52,72 |
42 | Karrer, Kevin | 1993 | - | 43 | Rüb, Alexander | 1992 |
44 | Saam, Maximilian | 1990 | - | 45 | Weißhaupt, Michael | 1991 |
2038 | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch I | BY |
144 | Budde, Tobias | 1992 | - | 147 | Grau, Martin | 1992 |
148 | Kürzdörfer, Marco | 1992 | - | 150 | Wedel, Konstantin | 1993 |
2040 | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch II | BY |
142 | Barth, Alexander | 1991 | - | 143 | Budde, Jan | 1993 |
146 | Grau, Bastian | 1992 |
2056 | StG DJK Oberpfalz I | BY |
266 | Poxleitner, Thomas | 1991 | - | 267 | Stachewski, Simon | 1992 |
268 | Völkl, Korbinian | 1991 |
4 Staffeln |
4 x 400 m Staffel W U23 | Start-Zeit:_16.55 |
2018 | LG Donau-Ries I | BY |
63 | Eder, Carolin | 1991 | - | 66 | Groß, Meike | 1994 |
68 | Kleebauer, Michelle | 1993 | - | 70 | Kroepelin, Vera | 1994 |
73 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | - | 76 | Veh, Katharina | 1993 |
2032 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
105 | Edling, Irina | 1990 | - | 121 | Süß, Lea | 1990 |
122 | Tancic, Andelka | 1991 | - | 123 | Tancic, Jelena | 1991 |
125 | Wirth, Lisa | 1991 |
2 Staffeln |
3 x 800 m Staffel W U23 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
2013 | LG Bamberg I | BY | 8:23,42 |
48 | Langen, Henrika | 1990 | - | 53 | Weichert, Sara | 1992 |
54 | Weichert, Tonia | 1994 |
2027 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
105 | Edling, Irina | 1990 | - | 121 | Süß, Lea | 1990 |
124 | Weinfurter, Elisabeth | 1993 |
2033 | LAC Quelle Fürth II | BY |
122 | Tancic, Andelka | 1991 | - | 123 | Tancic, Jelena | 1991 |
125 | Wirth, Lisa | 1991 |
3 Staffeln |
4 x 400 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
2049 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 3:24,01 |
176 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | - | 177 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 |
181 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | - | 182 | Leitenberger, Marcel | 1994 |
184 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 | - | 187 | Walters, Andrew | 1995 |
2026 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 3:25,12 |
90 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | - | 94 | Schneier, Sebastian | 1993 |
98 | Voigt, Arthur | 1993 | - | 100 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 |
2063 | StG Penzberg/Murnau/Rottach I | BY | 3:28,56 |
229 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | - | 230 | Gattinger, Sebastian | 1993 |
232 | Haderer, Stefan | 1993 | - | 236 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 |
237 | Müller, Marc Kevin | 1994 | - | 265 | Oettl, Seppi | 1993 |
2051 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
190 | Felderhoff, Christian | 1994 | - | 192 | Griessmair, Michael | 1995 |
201 | Rossgoderer, Johannes | 1995 | - | 204 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 |
206 | Zimmermann, Eric | 1996 |
2074 | TG 48 Würzburg I | BY |
285 | Amrehm, Lance | 1995 | - | 286 | Aßmann, Samuel | 1994 |
287 | Braun, Andreas | 1994 | - | 288 | Böck, Sebastian | 1993 |
289 | May, Lukas | 1993 | - | 290 | Müller, Fabian | 1994 |
291 | Schramm, Marlon | 1995 |
2077 | LG Team Isartal I | BY |
301 | Toms, Andreas | 1994 | - | 302 | Huber, Andreas | 1994 |
303 | Hager, Florian | 1993 | - | 304 | Nagel, Tim | 1994 |
2079 | LAC Quelle Fürth II | BY |
86 | Fabian, Marcel | 1995 | - | 93 | Neuner, Karsan | 1994 |
96 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | - | 99 | Weinländer, Bernhard | 1995 |
7 Staffeln |
3 x 1000 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
2039 | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch I | BY | 7:29,54 |
143 | Budde, Jan | 1993 | - | 145 | Eck, Felix | 1996 |
149 | Roß, Jochen | 1994 | - | 150 | Wedel, Konstantin | 1993 |
2024 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 7:44,19 |
90 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | - | 91 | Leisner, Lukas | 1994 |
93 | Neuner, Karsan | 1994 | - | 96 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 |
98 | Voigt, Arthur | 1993 |
2036 | StG Gräfelfing-Gemering I | BY |
127 | Grewe, Elias | 1995 | - | 128 | Knallinger, Georg | 1995 |
129 | Schwarz, Yannick | 1993 |
2041 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY |
151 | Frey, Pirmin | 1996 | - | 152 | Herle, Dorian | 1993 |
153 | Lang, Dominik | 1994 | - | 154 | Penkalla, Philip | 1995 |
2043 | LG Team Isartal I | BY |
160 | Birner, Lorenz | 1995 | - | 161 | Habel, Fabian | 1995 |
162 | Hölzl, Korbinian | 1993 | - | 163 | Lang, Julian | 1995 |
164 | Pöllinger, Andreas | 1996 | - | 165 | Rumler, David | 1993 |
2045 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY |
166 | Hopf, Tim | 1995 | - | 167 | Martin, Tobias | 1994 |
168 | Rotsch, Nico | 1995 |
2054 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
191 | Gramlich, Bastian | 1996 | - | 194 | Kupczak, Artur | 1994 |
195 | Lang, Jonathan | 1994 |
2058 | LG Passau I | BY |
217 | Mikla, Maximilian | 1993 | - | 218 | Niller, Ludwig | 1994 |
222 | Wagensonner, Raphael | 1994 |
8 Staffeln |
4 x 400 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
2047 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY | 3:55,91 |
169 | Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | - | 170 | Buhn, Alisa | 1994 |
171 | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 | - | 172 | Pfannes, Franziska | 1993 |
174 | Seitz, Antonia | 1995 | - | 175 | Zink, Mirja | 1995 |
2006 | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß I | BY |
24 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | - | 25 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 |
26 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 | - | 27 | Kneifel, Hanna | 1996 |
28 | Wirth, Lena | 1995 |
2035 | TSV Gräfelfing I | BY |
130 | Dorn, Alexandra | 1995 | - | 131 | Dorsch, Silke | 1995 |
132 | Hadel, Ida | 1995 | - | 133 | Knallinger, Sophia | 1994 |
134 | Mühlbauer, Franziska | 1994 | - | 135 | Roth, Franziska | 1993 |
136 | Wießmann, Theresa | 1996 |
2055 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
207 | Burger, Enya | 1996 | - | 208 | Dohmen, Sarah | 1994 |
209 | Hering, Christina | 1994 | - | 210 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 |
211 | Klasna, Nicole | 1993 | - | 212 | Witte, Claudia | 1996 |
2060 | LG Passau I | BY |
223 | Fraunhofer, Lisa | 1995 | - | 224 | Hugger, Susanne | 1996 |
225 | Sandner, Amelie | 1996 | - | 226 | Scharinger, Sophie | 1995 |
227 | Vogl, Franziska | 1994 | - | 228 | Zimmer, Selina | 1996 |
2062 | TSV Penzberg I | BY |
241 | Kohl, Mirjam | 1994 | - | 242 | Kornherr, Vanessa | 1993 |
243 | Lorenz, Isabella | 1995 | - | 244 | März, Ramona | 1993 |
245 | Zerhoch, Tamara | 1994 |
6 Staffeln |
3 x 800 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
2009 | TV Bad Kötzting I | BY | 7:05,36 |
36 | Barth, Martina | 1994 | - | 37 | Fischer, Lena | 1995 |
38 | Hofmaier, Mirjam | 1995 | - | 39 | Liebl, Christina | 1996 |
40 | Pechtl, Miriam | 1994 | - | 41 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 |
2011 | LG Bamberg I | BY | 7:09,73 |
46 | Hölzl, Sonja | 1995 | - | 49 | Michler, Madleine | 1996 |
52 | Schütz, Alexandra | 1994 |
2046 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY | 7:12,97 |
169 | Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | - | 170 | Buhn, Alisa | 1994 |
171 | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 | - | 173 | Riedmann, Thea | 1993 |
2020 | LG Forchheim I | BY |
80 | Ende, Lina | 1993 | - | 82 | Hecht, Rebecca | 1994 |
85 | Westerholt, Sarah | 1996 |
2031 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
110 | Kadner, Hannah | 1996 | - | 115 | Mens, Isabella | 1996 |
124 | Weinfurter, Elisabeth | 1993 |
5 Staffeln |
3 x 1000 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
2025 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 8:08,17 |
97 | Uca, Cagiri | 1995 | - | 99 | Weinländer, Bernhard | 1995 |
100 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 |
2008 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY | 9:11,54 |
33 | Dietel, Johannes | 1996 | - | 34 | Endres, Alexander | 1996 |
35 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 |
2003 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg I | BY | 9:17,30 |
13 | Patalong, Lukas | 1995 | - | 14 | Patalong, Niklas | 1996 |
16 | Siegmund, Falk | 1995 | - | 18 | Wenzel, Michael | 1995 |
19 | von Kesselstatt, Nikolas | 1995 |
2019 | LG Forchheim I | BY |
77 | Baginski, Markus | 1995 | - | 78 | Fenn, Markus | 1996 |
79 | Hecht, Moritz | 1997 |
2044 | LG Team Isartal I | BY |
160 | Birner, Lorenz | 1995 | - | 161 | Habel, Fabian | 1995 |
163 | Lang, Julian | 1995 | - | 164 | Pöllinger, Andreas | 1996 |
2053 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
193 | Kapfenberger, Ben | 1997 | - | 196 | Mendel, Moritz | 1996 |
197 | Mohseni, Hani | 1996 |
6 Staffeln |
3 x 800 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
2016 | LG Donau-Ries I | BY | 7:20,50 |
64 | Genck, Judith | 1995 | - | 65 | Groß, Frauke | 1996 |
67 | Humburger, Lena | 1996 | - | 75 | Schuster, Chiara | 1996 |
2029 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 7:27,75 |
104 | Dietz, Maria | 1996 | - | 112 | Kurz, Lisa | 1996 |
113 | Kurz, Theresa | 1996 | - | 117 | Reil, Lena | 1996 |
2034 | LAC Quelle Fürth II | BY | 7:41,39 |
107 | Heybeck, Paulina | 1996 | - | 110 | Kadner, Hannah | 1996 |
115 | Mens, Isabella | 1996 | - | 116 | Metz, Isabel | 1996 |
2002 | LG Kreis Ansbach I | BY |
5 | Nüsse, Corinna | 1995 | - | 8 | Strauß, Zoe | 1996 |
9 | Söder, Jana | 1995 |
2070 | TSV 1860 Weißenburg I | BY |
269 | Herrmann, Sandra | 1996 | - | 270 | Pöschl, Martina | 1996 |
271 | Schmidt, Chiara | 1996 |
5 Staffeln |
3 x 1000 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 |
2061 | TSV Penzberg I | BY | 9:47,04 |
233 | Herbeck, Lucas | 1997 | - | 235 | Jäger, Tom | 1997 |
238 | Satter, Max | 1998 | - | 240 | Süß, Severin | 1997 |
2004 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg I | BY |
10 | Brand, Marcel | 1998 | - | 11 | Günther, Kilian | 1998 |
12 | Müller, Manuel | 1998 | - | 15 | Schmidt, Thomas | 1998 |
17 | Ullrich, Benjamin | 1997 |
2 Staffeln |
3 x 800 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
2071 | LG Wolfstein I | BY | 7:54,25 |
272 | Fenzl, Ramona | 1998 | - | 273 | Hackl, Theresa | 1997 |
274 | Lenz, Corinna | 1997 |
2021 | LG Forchheim I | BY | 8:06,59 |
81 | Gundermann, Cosima | 1999 | - | 83 | Landgraf, Celine | 1998 |
84 | Schmitt, Caroline | 1998 |
2017 | LG Donau-Ries I | BY | 8:13,43 |
69 | Kraus, Eva | 1998 | - | 71 | Loibl, Leyla | 1997 |
72 | Loibl, Lyann | 1998 | - | 74 | Schulz, Aylin | 1998 |
2075 | TV Zeil I | BY | 8:31,4 |
292 | Blenk, Vanessa | 1998 | - | 295 | Heyer, Rebecca | 1998 |
296 | Jäger, Elisa | 1997 | - | 300 | Will, Eva | 1998 |
2076 | TV Zeil II | BY | 8:31,4 |
293 | Dölker, Zoe | 1999 | - | 294 | Fenn, Linda | 1999 |
297 | Moritz, Nele | 1998 | - | 298 | Riedl, Anna-Marie | 1999 |
299 | Weth, Luisa | 1998 |
2001 | LG Kreis Ansbach I | BY | 8:45,34 |
2 | Brettschneider, Saskia | 1998 | - | 4 | Leder, Jana | 1998 |
7 | Sereny, Ann | 1998 |
2005 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg I | BY |
20 | Krelina, Laura | 1997 | - | 21 | Patalong, Hannah | 1998 |
22 | Siegmund, Paula | 1998 | - | 23 | Spinnler, Sandra | 1998 |
2030 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
103 | Baumann, Marina | 1997 | - | 114 | Kutik, Anna Sophia | 1999 |
118 | Retzer, Marie | 1997 | - | 119 | Rieger, Isabel | 1999 |
120 | Sanchez-Pastuszyk, Amelia | 1997 | - | 126 | Wunder, Katrin | 1998 |
2078 | LG Kreis Ansbach II | BY |
1 | Arzt, Nadine | 1998 | - | 3 | Gruber, Julia | 1997 |
6 | Rinehart, Hannah | 1998 |
9 Staffeln |