r_hafner@t-online.de |
100 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (1) |
328 | Moebius, Michael | 1980 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 11,71 | |
94 | Pfeffer, Sascha | 1981 | BY | TV Etwashausen | 11,96 | |
48 | Franke, Christoph | 1978 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | 11,99 | |
137 | Masur, Lorenz | 1979 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 12,39 |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (2) |
94 | Pfeffer, Sascha | 1981 | BY | TV Etwashausen | 23,42 | |
48 | Franke, Christoph | 1978 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | 23,98 | |
328 | Moebius, Michael | 1980 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 24,17 | |
137 | Masur, Lorenz | 1979 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 25,26 | |
247 | Schneider, Bernhard | 1982 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
48 | Franke, Christoph | 1978 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | 51,87 | |
247 | Schneider, Bernhard | 1982 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 53,02 | |
57 | Wittmann, Jürgen | 1978 | BY | TSV Burghaslach |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
57 | Wittmann, Jürgen | 1978 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 2:03,77 | |
78 | Gaull, Christian | 1979 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | ||
211 | Appe, Dominik | 1978 | BY | TSV 1862 Neuburg | ||
247 | Schneider, Bernhard | 1982 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
57 | Wittmann, Jürgen | 1978 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 4:19,54 | |
145 | Zieringer, Franz Josef | 1979 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4:25,23 | |
276 | Wulff, Jens | 1981 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 4:27,61 | |
63 | Gieck, Timo | 1982 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | ||
347 | Kampf, Alexander | 1978 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
5 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (1) |
145 | Zieringer, Franz Josef | 1979 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 16:15,97 | |
63 | Gieck, Timo | 1982 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | 16:37,25 | |
276 | Wulff, Jens | 1981 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 16:39,14 | |
57 | Wittmann, Jürgen | 1978 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | ||
247 | Schneider, Bernhard | 1982 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
96 | Mühlhöfer, Ingo | 1980 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 3,90 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
94 | Pfeffer, Sascha | 1981 | BY | TV Etwashausen | 6,42 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M30 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
196 | Schäpe, Tobias | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,59 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M30 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
196 | Schäpe, Tobias | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 37,25 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M30 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (1) |
123 | Huber, Peter | 1981 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 58,70 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (1) |
101 | Weichselbaumer, Birgit | 1978 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 13,82 | |
152 | Räpple, Andrea | 1980 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 15,02 | |
95 | Zipperich, Stefanie | 1982 | BY | TV Etwashausen |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
95 | Zipperich, Stefanie | 1982 | BY | TV Etwashausen |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
88 | Kasprzyk, Alexandra | 1980 | BY | LG Erlangen |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_17.45 (1) |
318 | Maier, Sabine | 1982 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 21:18,26 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
59 | Zwickenpflug, Elisabeth | 1978 | BY | ASV Cham | 1,32 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
101 | Weichselbaumer, Birgit | 1978 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 4,89 | |
152 | Räpple, Andrea | 1980 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 4,49 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W30 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.15 (2) |
59 | Zwickenpflug, Elisabeth | 1978 | BY | ASV Cham |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W30 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
218 | Kiefersaue, Gertraud | 1981 | BY | LG Oberland | 28,56 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W30 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
218 | Kiefersaue, Gertraud | 1981 | BY | LG Oberland | 21,98 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W30 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
152 | Räpple, Andrea | 1980 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 31,27 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (1) |
30 | Wegner, Roland | 1975 | BY | LG Augsburg | 11,76 | |
163 | Ott, Markus | 1974 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,14 | |
273 | Schöberl, Robert | 1974 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 13,21 | |
200 | Wollensah, Carsten | 1975 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (2) |
30 | Wegner, Roland | 1975 | BY | LG Augsburg | 23,49 | |
163 | Ott, Markus | 1974 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,16 | |
343 | Ranz, Jürgen | 1975 | BY | SV Steinheim | 26,36 | |
273 | Schöberl, Robert | 1974 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 26,45 |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
273 | Schöberl, Robert | 1974 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 55,79 | |
343 | Ranz, Jürgen | 1975 | BY | SV Steinheim | 56,02 | |
402 | Tiller, Markus | 1973 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 56,86 | |
242 | Kufner, Konrad | 1975 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
242 | Kufner, Konrad | 1975 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | 2:01,30 | |
348 | Kilburg, Sebastian | 1974 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 2:08,78 | |
343 | Ranz, Jürgen | 1975 | BY | SV Steinheim | 2:09,01 | |
402 | Tiller, Markus | 1973 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:09,1 |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
242 | Kufner, Konrad | 1975 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | 4:15,21 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (1) |
103 | Bauer, Hermann | 1973 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
109 | Klöckner, Martin | 1977 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
242 | Kufner, Konrad | 1975 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | ||
315 | Schober, Andreas | 1977 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
133 | Anglhuber, Josef | 1973 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 1,66 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
200 | Wollensah, Carsten | 1975 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,15 | |
163 | Ott, Markus | 1974 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,45 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M35 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
86 | Voigt, Sören | 1976 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 14,44 | |
418 | Pöhn, Stefan | 1973 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 14,29 | |
134 | Koss, Sören | 1976 | BY | SV Germering | 12,03 | |
286 | Schallies, Silvio | 1973 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,76 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M35 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
86 | Voigt, Sören | 1976 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 46,88 | |
418 | Pöhn, Stefan | 1973 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 41,33 | |
134 | Koss, Sören | 1976 | BY | SV Germering | 37,12 | |
286 | Schallies, Silvio | 1973 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 36,00 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M35 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (1) |
86 | Voigt, Sören | 1976 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 39,30 | |
67 | Roßner, Tobias | 1977 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 38,43 | |
134 | Koss, Sören | 1976 | BY | SV Germering | 33,42 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M35 800 g | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
133 | Anglhuber, Josef | 1973 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 50,36 | |
86 | Voigt, Sören | 1976 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 47,92 | |
200 | Wollensah, Carsten | 1975 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 47,86 | |
134 | Koss, Sören | 1976 | BY | SV Germering | 47,07 | |
286 | Schallies, Silvio | 1973 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (1) |
333 | Breitenbach, Nicole | 1975 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 13,84 | |
66 | Häfner, Nicole | 1977 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | 14,72 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
157 | Pape, Corina | 1974 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 25,79 | |
66 | Häfner, Nicole | 1977 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
157 | Pape, Corina | 1974 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 56,25 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
157 | Pape, Corina | 1974 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:11,20 | |
66 | Häfner, Nicole | 1977 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_17.45 (1) |
340 | Hofmann, Michaela | 1973 | BY | LG Stadtbergen | 19:26,26 | |
310 | Schoplocher, Petra | 1974 | BY | TSG 08 Roth |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Sen. W35 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
310 | Schoplocher, Petra | 1974 | BY | TSG 08 Roth |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
170 | Lutz, Petra | 1976 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 1,37 | |
310 | Schoplocher, Petra | 1974 | BY | TSG 08 Roth |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
327 | Beran, Johanna | 1973 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 4,96 | |
333 | Breitenbach, Nicole | 1975 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 4,94 | |
164 | Brandstetter, Karin | 1975 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,89 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W35 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.15 (2) |
208 | Greithanner, Martina | 1974 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 14,25 | |
81 | Kienberger, Karen | 1976 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 11,83 | |
98 | Gesell, Kerstin | 1977 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 10,52 | |
164 | Brandstetter, Karin | 1975 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 9,02 | |
170 | Lutz, Petra | 1976 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 8,56 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W35 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
208 | Greithanner, Martina | 1974 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 48,94 | |
81 | Kienberger, Karen | 1976 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 36,56 | |
164 | Brandstetter, Karin | 1975 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 28,39 | |
98 | Gesell, Kerstin | 1977 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 26,96 | |
170 | Lutz, Petra | 1976 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 25,59 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W35 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
394 | Schnurrer, Sabine | 1977 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 44,83 | |
81 | Kienberger, Karen | 1976 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 37,20 | |
170 | Lutz, Petra | 1976 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 28,90 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W35 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
156 | Jotz, Martina | 1976 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 43,75 | |
327 | Beran, Johanna | 1973 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 41,29 | |
170 | Lutz, Petra | 1976 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 35,07 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
158 | Köhler, Harald | 1970 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 11,85 | |
321 | Dietz, Stefan | 1969 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 12,08 | |
193 | Naumann, André | 1972 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,66 |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
158 | Köhler, Harald | 1970 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 24,43 | |
193 | Naumann, André | 1972 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,97 | |
400 | Rabenseifner, Peter | 1969 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (2) |
193 | Naumann, André | 1972 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 54,42 | |
188 | Brückner, Lars | 1971 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 54,93 | |
158 | Köhler, Harald | 1970 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 56,12 | |
37 | Seidel, Jörg | 1968 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 56,81 | |
93 | Müller, Ralph-Thomas | 1969 | BY | TV Etwashausen |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (1) |
206 | Hehn, German | 1969 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 2:00,64 | |
37 | Seidel, Jörg | 1968 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:05,81 | |
193 | Naumann, André | 1972 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:10,79 | |
268 | Kling, Christian | 1968 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 2:16,05 | |
102 | Baumann, Andreas | 1970 | BY | DJK Fürsteneck |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 (2) |
206 | Hehn, German | 1969 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 4:05,55 | |
190 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1969 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:15,72 | |
268 | Kling, Christian | 1968 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 4:38,86 | |
255 | Jäger, Sascha | 1971 | BY | LG Passau | 4:41,38 | |
352 | Wanninger, Helmut | 1968 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
381 | Karg, Manfred | 1969 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
6 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (1) |
190 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1969 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15:56,51 | |
56 | Wild, Roland | 1968 | BY | TSV Windeck Burgebrach | 16:20,40 | |
255 | Jäger, Sascha | 1971 | BY | LG Passau | 16:58,97 | |
240 | Bauer, Thomas | 1971 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | ||
300 | Hovan, Thomas | 1971 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
381 | Karg, Manfred | 1969 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
6 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Sen. M40 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_10.15 (1) |
290 | Wismath, Reinhard | 1968 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
291 | Zellner, Michael | 1968 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (2) |
1007 | SWC Regensburg I | BY |
281 | Eberl, Josef | 1964 | - | 282 | Eigenstetter, Markus | 1964 |
285 | Ropohl, Jan | 1966 | - | 287 | Scheuerer, Ralf | 1964 |
289 | Weißmann, Alfons | 1963 | - | 290 | Wismath, Reinhard | 1968 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
290 | Wismath, Reinhard | 1968 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
69 | Baßler, Uwe | 1971 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 3,20 | |
290 | Wismath, Reinhard | 1968 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,01 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
158 | Köhler, Harald | 1970 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 6,04 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
69 | Baßler, Uwe | 1971 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 10,65 | |
188 | Brückner, Lars | 1971 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,58 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M40 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (1) |
325 | Reiser, Hubert | 1971 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 12,64 | |
301 | Eberler, Wolfgang | 1969 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 12,57 | |
344 | Schmid, Mario | 1971 | BY | SV Steinwiesen | 11,90 | |
68 | Wimmer, Christian | 1969 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 11,75 | |
417 | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering | 10,99 | |
353 | Weigl, Helmut | 1968 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 10,07 | |
291 | Zellner, Michael | 1968 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,49 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M40 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
417 | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering | 35,40 | |
408 | Hoffmann, Jan | 1969 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 34,41 | |
325 | Reiser, Hubert | 1971 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 33,95 | |
344 | Schmid, Mario | 1971 | BY | SV Steinwiesen | 33,59 | |
324 | Glück, Thomas | 1970 | BY | TV Schierling | 29,72 | |
291 | Zellner, Michael | 1968 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 25,38 | |
68 | Wimmer, Christian | 1969 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M40 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
386 | Malterer, Markus | 1972 | BY | TV Waldmünchen | 37,93 | |
68 | Wimmer, Christian | 1969 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 35,94 | |
417 | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering | 35,11 | |
344 | Schmid, Mario | 1971 | BY | SV Steinwiesen | 30,79 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M40 800 g | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (1) |
408 | Hoffmann, Jan | 1969 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 51,68 | |
301 | Eberler, Wolfgang | 1969 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 51,17 | |
344 | Schmid, Mario | 1971 | BY | SV Steinwiesen | 42,07 | |
92 | Lutz, Wolfgang | 1970 | BY | TV Etwashausen | 40,16 | |
291 | Zellner, Michael | 1968 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
337 | Stranzinger, Karin | 1971 | BY | TSV Simbach | 12,75 | |
71 | Berger, Claudia | 1969 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 14,04 | |
292 | Breit, Margit | 1972 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,14 | |
334 | Rein, Irina | 1971 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
337 | Stranzinger, Karin | 1971 | BY | TSV Simbach | 26,11 | |
210 | Wilm, Eva | 1971 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 28,38 | |
71 | Berger, Claudia | 1969 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 29,43 | |
278 | Kozlowski, Angelina | 1968 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 34,47 | |
404 | Hartman, Marion | 1970 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
27 | Spinnler, Kerstin | 1968 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 63,36 | |
404 | Hartman, Marion | 1970 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 64,19 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
25 | Patalong, Susanne | 1971 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2:24,28 | |
387 | Holzbock, Rita | 1968 | BY | Laufgem. Wehringen | 2:27,69 | |
354 | Schön, Gertraud | 1970 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
355 | Weber, Anita | 1968 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 (2) |
25 | Patalong, Susanne | 1971 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 5:00,59 | |
355 | Weber, Anita | 1968 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 5:01,34 | |
387 | Holzbock, Rita | 1968 | BY | Laufgem. Wehringen | 5:09,93 | |
354 | Schön, Gertraud | 1970 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
4 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_17.45 (1) |
11 | Kummert, Eva | 1968 | BY | Skivereinigung Amberg | 21:02,9 |
1 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Sen. W40 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (1) |
292 | Breit, Margit | 1972 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
1005 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg I | BY |
228 | Hübner, Elli | 1961 | - | 229 | Jörg, Heike | 1966 |
230 | Kauerhof, Petra | 1959 | - | 231 | Krug, Susanne | 1965 |
232 | Nanz, Anne | 1959 | - | 234 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 |
1008 | SWC Regensburg I | BY |
293 | Buslaps, Claudia | 1966 | - | 294 | Garatva, Sabine | 1963 |
295 | Holzapfel, Andrea | 1966 | - | 296 | Koller, Christine | 1966 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
292 | Breit, Margit | 1972 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,36 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
292 | Breit, Margit | 1972 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,51 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W40 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.15 (2) |
165 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,11 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W40 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (2) |
165 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 41,24 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W40 600 g | Start-Zeit:_12.15 (1) |
169 | Liessmann, Stephanie | 1969 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 29,56 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
18 | Gruber, Jürgen | 1964 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 11,77 | |
356 | Rühr, Bernd | 1967 | BY | TV Strössendorf | 12,37 | |
285 | Ropohl, Jan | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,49 | |
314 | Liebl, Andreas | 1965 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 13,59 |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
18 | Gruber, Jürgen | 1964 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 23,68 | |
22 | Konrad, Mirko | 1967 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 25,27 | |
362 | Pfenninger, Wolfgang | 1965 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 26,32 |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (2) |
18 | Gruber, Jürgen | 1964 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 53,48 | |
350 | Schiessl, Thomas | 1965 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 53,85 | |
22 | Konrad, Mirko | 1967 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 56,47 | |
282 | Eigenstetter, Markus | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 57,13 | |
241 | Koschel, Walter | 1966 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | 57,30 | |
362 | Pfenninger, Wolfgang | 1965 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 58,53 | |
401 | Scheben, Markus | 1964 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 58,91 | |
79 | Reichel, Franz | 1967 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | ||
287 | Scheuerer, Ralf | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
289 | Weißmann, Alfons | 1963 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (1) |
241 | Koschel, Walter | 1966 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | 2:05,61 | |
244 | Hammer-Behringer, Klaus | 1963 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:08,26 | |
410 | Vornberger, Bruno | 1966 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 2:15,29 | |
401 | Scheben, Markus | 1964 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:17,12 |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 (2) |
241 | Koschel, Walter | 1966 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | 4:25,39 | |
269 | Kozlowski, Peter | 1965 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 4:30,29 | |
76 | Dusl, Stefan | 1967 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 4:49,99 | |
397 | Pilsl, Hubert | 1965 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 4:55,50 | |
244 | Hammer-Behringer, Klaus | 1963 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
5 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (1) |
269 | Kozlowski, Peter | 1965 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 16:17,17 | |
244 | Hammer-Behringer, Klaus | 1963 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 16:36,18 | |
267 | Hierl, Carl | 1965 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 16:47,65 | |
241 | Koschel, Walter | 1966 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | 16:59,00 | |
266 | Groth, Helge | 1963 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Sen. M45 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_10.15 (1) |
282 | Eigenstetter, Markus | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 17,72 | |
70 | Spiegl, Horst | 1965 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
285 | Ropohl, Jan | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,67 | |
90 | Wittke von, Jean | 1965 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 1,64 | |
70 | Spiegl, Horst | 1965 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 1,61 | |
281 | Eberl, Josef | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,60 | |
10 | Rieck, Joachim | 1966 | BY | TSV Altenberg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
29 | Askovic, Zoran | 1967 | BY | LG Augsburg | 3,80 | |
70 | Spiegl, Horst | 1965 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 3,60 | |
285 | Ropohl, Jan | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,10 | |
336 | Fischer, Jürgen | 1963 | BY | LG Sempt | 2,93 | |
22 | Konrad, Mirko | 1967 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2,50 | |
10 | Rieck, Joachim | 1966 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
90 | Wittke von, Jean | 1965 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | ||
287 | Scheuerer, Ralf | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
285 | Ropohl, Jan | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,48 | |
282 | Eigenstetter, Markus | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,29 | |
70 | Spiegl, Horst | 1965 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | ||
314 | Liebl, Andreas | 1965 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott |
4 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
70 | Spiegl, Horst | 1965 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 11,78 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M45 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (1) |
105 | Fischer, Uwe | 1966 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,37 | |
10 | Rieck, Joachim | 1966 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 12,81 | |
90 | Wittke von, Jean | 1965 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 12,56 | |
415 | Andorf, Robert | 1964 | BY | SV Zuchering | 11,54 | |
262 | Haberkorn, Gerhard | 1964 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10,00 | |
260 | Hosumbek, Stefan | 1964 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 9,84 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M45 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
10 | Rieck, Joachim | 1966 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 41,07 | |
263 | Huber, Werner | 1967 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 34,89 | |
262 | Haberkorn, Gerhard | 1964 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 34,21 | |
415 | Andorf, Robert | 1964 | BY | SV Zuchering | 34,00 | |
90 | Wittke von, Jean | 1965 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 33,33 | |
70 | Spiegl, Horst | 1965 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 32,44 | |
407 | Deufel, Thomas | 1965 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 31,39 | |
260 | Hosumbek, Stefan | 1964 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 26,57 | |
380 | Fesenmayer, Gerhard | 1964 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M45 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
1 | Wohlschlager, Josef | 1967 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 48,83 | |
10 | Rieck, Joachim | 1966 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 42,04 | |
90 | Wittke von, Jean | 1965 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 38,63 | |
415 | Andorf, Robert | 1964 | BY | SV Zuchering | 32,54 | |
380 | Fesenmayer, Gerhard | 1964 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 29,87 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M45 800 g | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (1) |
415 | Andorf, Robert | 1964 | BY | SV Zuchering | 51,72 | |
407 | Deufel, Thomas | 1965 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 46,98 | |
263 | Huber, Werner | 1967 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 42,03 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
229 | Jörg, Heike | 1966 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,31 | |
159 | Mader, Angelika | 1965 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 13,12 | |
209 | Heid, Iris | 1967 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 13,78 | |
121 | Raich, Sabrina | 1967 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,94 | |
295 | Holzapfel, Andrea | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,18 | |
202 | Brand, Sofia | 1963 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
231 | Krug, Susanne | 1965 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
7 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
229 | Jörg, Heike | 1966 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 26,18 | |
403 | Dilg, Margaret | 1966 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 29,60 | |
295 | Holzapfel, Andrea | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
229 | Jörg, Heike | 1966 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 4,52 | |
403 | Dilg, Margaret | 1966 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 65,02 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
403 | Dilg, Margaret | 1966 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:27,00 | |
121 | Raich, Sabrina | 1967 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:35,47 | |
130 | Guggenberger, Manuela | 1963 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
298 | Dohr, Rosa-Maria | 1964 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 (2) |
403 | Dilg, Margaret | 1966 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5:11,96 | |
399 | Pilsl, Andrea | 1963 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 5:47,24 | |
279 | Stich, Barbara | 1966 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | ||
298 | Dohr, Rosa-Maria | 1964 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
4 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_17.45 (1) |
279 | Stich, Barbara | 1966 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 19:19,27 | |
44 | Knollhuber, Ingrid | 1966 | BY | Laufclub Bayern | ||
130 | Guggenberger, Manuela | 1963 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
383 | Karg, Birgitt | 1966 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
4 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Sen. W45 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (1) |
296 | Koller, Christine | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,09 | |
295 | Holzapfel, Andrea | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,98 | |
209 | Heid, Iris | 1967 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
209 | Heid, Iris | 1967 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 1,58 | |
231 | Krug, Susanne | 1965 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_10.45 (1) |
209 | Heid, Iris | 1967 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 5,02 | |
159 | Mader, Angelika | 1965 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 4,98 | |
295 | Holzapfel, Andrea | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,63 | |
231 | Krug, Susanne | 1965 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 4,46 | |
202 | Brand, Sofia | 1963 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
5 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
295 | Holzapfel, Andrea | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,82 | |
42 | Löffler-Röder, Birgit | 1965 | BY | LG Bamberg | 9,74 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W45 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.15 (2) |
209 | Heid, Iris | 1967 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 9,79 | |
26 | Schmitt, Petra | 1965 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 9,30 | |
398 | Kinninger, Regina | 1964 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 9,20 | |
120 | Götz, Angelika | 1964 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,96 | |
231 | Krug, Susanne | 1965 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 8,76 | |
171 | Reuter, Gundula | 1965 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 8,73 | |
382 | Bergmann, Birgit | 1965 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,41 | |
295 | Holzapfel, Andrea | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,17 | |
146 | Ebner, Heidi | 1964 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
202 | Brand, Sofia | 1963 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W45 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (2) |
254 | Meister-Scheffel, Christine | 1965 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 30,05 | |
171 | Reuter, Gundula | 1965 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 28,53 | |
26 | Schmitt, Petra | 1965 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 27,98 | |
398 | Kinninger, Regina | 1964 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 26,50 | |
120 | Götz, Angelika | 1964 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 24,36 | |
382 | Bergmann, Birgit | 1965 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 23,14 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W45 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
382 | Bergmann, Birgit | 1965 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 32,18 | |
171 | Reuter, Gundula | 1965 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 30,89 | |
125 | Alramseder, Dagmar | 1963 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 22,17 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W45 600 g | Start-Zeit:_12.15 (1) |
363 | Hirsch, Petra | 1965 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 34,97 | |
171 | Reuter, Gundula | 1965 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 29,87 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
213 | Steiner, Edmund | 1961 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 12,16 | |
335 | Petri, Ralf | 1960 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 12,57 | |
349 | Konopka, Matthias | 1958 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 12,64 | |
64 | Molz, Achim | 1961 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | 13,25 | |
13 | Zeller, Guenter | 1959 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
205 | Pfennig, Jürgen | 1959 | BY | MTV 79 München |
6 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_10.15 (2) |
213 | Steiner, Edmund | 1961 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 24,87 | |
349 | Konopka, Matthias | 1958 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 25,72 | |
64 | Molz, Achim | 1961 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | 27,11 | |
13 | Zeller, Guenter | 1959 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
319 | Frey, Andreas | 1962 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
213 | Steiner, Edmund | 1961 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 58,18 | |
20 | Kellmann, Werner | 1961 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 58,28 | |
349 | Konopka, Matthias | 1958 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 58,79 | |
182 | Sigl, Harald | 1960 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 59,18 | |
335 | Petri, Ralf | 1960 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 59,61 | |
275 | Wedekind, Daniel | 1962 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
182 | Sigl, Harald | 1960 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 2:14,94 | |
323 | Appel, Dieter | 1961 | BY | TSV Scheinfeld | 2:15,04 | |
238 | Michalsky, Karl-Heinz | 1962 | BY | TSV Olching | 2:15,52 | |
161 | Bischoff, Michael | 1960 | BY | TSV Ismaning | 2:16,36 |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
323 | Appel, Dieter | 1961 | BY | TSV Scheinfeld | 4:33,75 | |
238 | Michalsky, Karl-Heinz | 1962 | BY | TSV Olching | 4:35,02 | |
214 | Aronica, Michael | 1962 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 4:35,57 | |
182 | Sigl, Harald | 1960 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 4:43,72 | |
161 | Bischoff, Michael | 1960 | BY | TSV Ismaning | 4:46,13 | |
271 | Merkl, Hans | 1962 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 5:05,56 | |
283 | Höckele, Uwe | 1959 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5:11,30 | |
3 | Oefele, Josef | 1961 | BY | LC Aichach | ||
274 | Stich, Walter | 1961 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 (1) |
238 | Michalsky, Karl-Heinz | 1962 | BY | TSV Olching | 16:48,84 | |
3 | Oefele, Josef | 1961 | BY | LC Aichach | 16:50,60 | |
396 | Eckmüller, Herbert | 1960 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 17:48,21 | |
395 | Loeffler, Franz | 1962 | BY | TSV Windheim 1904 |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (2) |
1000 | StG Team Franken I | BY |
61 | Dorschner, Karl | 1951 | - | 64 | Molz, Achim | 1961 |
138 | Eberle, Roland | 1956 | - | 139 | Schwab, Helmut | 1956 |
140 | Weidinger, Werner | 1952 | - | 335 | Petri, Ralf | 1960 |
1006 | LLC Marathon Regensburg I | BY |
270 | Lang, Horst | 1959 | - | 271 | Merkl, Hans | 1962 |
272 | Reichl, Udo | 1953 | - | 274 | Stich, Walter | 1961 |
275 | Wedekind, Daniel | 1962 |
1009 | StG Südostbayern Team I | BY |
245 | Langenbach, Gunter | 1957 | - | 250 | Schöffmann, Josef | 1957 |
251 | Sewald, Georg | 1956 | - | 349 | Konopka, Matthias | 1958 |
376 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | - | 378 | Zorn, Gerhard | 1956 |
1011 | SWC Regensburg I | BY |
283 | Höckele, Uwe | 1959 | - | 284 | Koller, Josef | 1962 |
288 | Schmidt, Christoph-Josef | 1952 | - | 420 | Eckl, Wolfgang | 1960 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (2) |
58 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 1,61 | |
264 | Köberlein, Andreas | 1962 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1,60 | |
323 | Appel, Dieter | 1961 | BY | TSV Scheinfeld | 1,52 | |
391 | Ziegler, Manfred | 1959 | BY | TB Weiden |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (2) |
284 | Koller, Josef | 1962 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 (1) |
335 | Petri, Ralf | 1960 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 5,53 | |
205 | Pfennig, Jürgen | 1959 | BY | MTV 79 München |
2 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
217 | Reichelt, André | 1962 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,43 | |
335 | Petri, Ralf | 1960 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 11,07 | |
23 | Steigerwald, Ralf | 1962 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 10,05 | |
124 | Hubert, Manfred | 1962 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 9,88 | |
284 | Koller, Josef | 1962 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M50 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
53 | Klingszot, Jürgen | 1960 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen | 13,39 | |
72 | Hansen, Viktor | 1960 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 13,27 | |
136 | Schirmer, Rudolf | 1961 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | 12,25 | |
58 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 12,06 | |
322 | Göthel, Mario | 1961 | BY | TuS Schauenstein | 11,46 | |
248 | Schober, Wolfgang | 1960 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,39 | |
194 | Ritz, Heiko | 1962 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,32 | |
51 | Zwickl, Robert | 1959 | BY | TSV Bogen | 10,72 | |
183 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10,40 | |
302 | Perner, Willi | 1960 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M50 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
72 | Hansen, Viktor | 1960 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 39,75 | |
53 | Klingszot, Jürgen | 1960 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen | 39,74 | |
248 | Schober, Wolfgang | 1960 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 38,78 | |
136 | Schirmer, Rudolf | 1961 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | 34,74 | |
194 | Ritz, Heiko | 1962 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 34,71 | |
51 | Zwickl, Robert | 1959 | BY | TSV Bogen | 32,94 | |
346 | Hendlmeier, Peter | 1959 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 30,09 | |
183 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 27,93 | |
58 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 27,18 | |
124 | Hubert, Manfred | 1962 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 22,00 | |
302 | Perner, Willi | 1960 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
322 | Göthel, Mario | 1961 | BY | TuS Schauenstein |
12 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M50 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
72 | Hansen, Viktor | 1960 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 53,12 | |
192 | Metschl, Helmut | 1958 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 45,51 | |
124 | Hubert, Manfred | 1962 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 39,19 | |
51 | Zwickl, Robert | 1959 | BY | TSV Bogen | 37,39 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M50 700 g | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
136 | Schirmer, Rudolf | 1961 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | 48,46 | |
23 | Steigerwald, Ralf | 1962 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 40,75 | |
58 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 37,68 | |
183 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 34,47 | |
302 | Perner, Willi | 1960 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
422 | Hofmaier, Christian | 1958 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (1) |
230 | Kauerhof, Petra | 1959 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 13,36 | |
234 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 13,46 | |
122 | Schug, Heike | 1962 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,83 | |
232 | Nanz, Anne | 1959 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 13,93 | |
118 | Fohrer, Gabriele | 1961 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,19 | |
119 | Grunwald, Kerstin | 1961 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,35 | |
239 | Topitsch, Bettina | 1961 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | 14,37 | |
228 | Hübner, Elli | 1961 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 15,16 | |
384 | Schwägerl, Irene | 1959 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 15,54 | |
233 | Reis, Marion | 1959 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 18,24 | |
392 | Köcher-Ziegler, Petra | 1961 | BY | TB Weiden |
11 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_10.45 (2) |
230 | Kauerhof, Petra | 1959 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 27,52 | |
234 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 28,83 | |
118 | Fohrer, Gabriele | 1961 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 28,98 | |
239 | Topitsch, Bettina | 1961 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | 29,33 | |
119 | Grunwald, Kerstin | 1961 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 29,54 | |
228 | Hübner, Elli | 1961 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 32,18 | |
84 | Apfel, Susanne | 1960 | BY | TV Eggenfelden |
7 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
230 | Kauerhof, Petra | 1959 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 61,33 | |
118 | Fohrer, Gabriele | 1961 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 66,92 | |
119 | Grunwald, Kerstin | 1961 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 68,69 | |
84 | Apfel, Susanne | 1960 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 74,02 | |
176 | Fischer, Marion | 1961 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 80,31 |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
118 | Fohrer, Gabriele | 1961 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:35,96 | |
84 | Apfel, Susanne | 1960 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 2:59,11 | |
176 | Fischer, Marion | 1961 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 3:04,40 | |
132 | Leibl, Irmgard | 1962 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
186 | Bürger, Beate | 1960 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 (2) |
132 | Leibl, Irmgard | 1962 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 5:52,68 | |
176 | Fischer, Marion | 1961 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 6:28,56 | |
84 | Apfel, Susanne | 1960 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
186 | Bürger, Beate | 1960 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
4 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_17.45 (1) |
132 | Leibl, Irmgard | 1962 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 21:06,5 | |
84 | Apfel, Susanne | 1960 | BY | TV Eggenfelden |
2 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Sen. W50 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.45 (1) |
234 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 13,27 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
1003 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
117 | Bader, Karin | 1959 | - | 118 | Fohrer, Gabriele | 1961 |
119 | Grunwald, Kerstin | 1961 | - | 122 | Schug, Heike | 1962 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (2) |
234 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 1,37 | |
117 | Bader, Karin | 1959 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
234 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 4,82 | |
122 | Schug, Heike | 1962 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,76 | |
232 | Nanz, Anne | 1959 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 4,76 | |
119 | Grunwald, Kerstin | 1961 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,65 | |
228 | Hübner, Elli | 1961 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 3,51 | |
233 | Reis, Marion | 1959 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 3,18 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W50 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (2) |
187 | Demuth, Susanne | 1959 | BY | ESV München | 12,14 | |
14 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 10,14 | |
234 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 9,74 | |
384 | Schwägerl, Irene | 1959 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 9,25 | |
309 | Kerling, Gerlinde | 1958 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 8,86 | |
233 | Reis, Marion | 1959 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 6,94 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W50 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
14 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 28,20 | |
309 | Kerling, Gerlinde | 1958 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 26,04 | |
187 | Demuth, Susanne | 1959 | BY | ESV München | 24,85 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W50 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
14 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 35,30 | |
126 | Göbl, Susanne | 1961 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 31,65 | |
309 | Kerling, Gerlinde | 1958 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 30,08 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W50 500 g | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
234 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 26,65 | |
384 | Schwägerl, Irene | 1959 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 24,66 | |
309 | Kerling, Gerlinde | 1958 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 22,04 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
378 | Zorn, Gerhard | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,12 | |
111 | Müller, Lazlo | 1956 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,64 | |
251 | Sewald, Georg | 1956 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,78 | |
138 | Eberle, Roland | 1956 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 13,04 | |
376 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,35 | |
222 | Klemm, Peter | 1955 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 13,91 | |
367 | Car, Hans Peter | 1956 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 14,72 | |
8 | Reiter, Hansi | 1954 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | ||
91 | Feuerbach, Siegfried | 1955 | BY | TV Etwashausen |
9 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_10.15 (2) |
378 | Zorn, Gerhard | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 24,73 | |
111 | Müller, Lazlo | 1956 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,78 | |
138 | Eberle, Roland | 1956 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 26,33 | |
251 | Sewald, Georg | 1956 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 27,20 | |
250 | Schöffmann, Josef | 1957 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 27,40 | |
222 | Klemm, Peter | 1955 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 28,92 | |
374 | Hintermeier, Heinrich | 1957 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 29,49 | |
8 | Reiter, Hansi | 1954 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | ||
91 | Feuerbach, Siegfried | 1955 | BY | TV Etwashausen | ||
245 | Langenbach, Gunter | 1957 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
10 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
378 | Zorn, Gerhard | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 54,61 | |
111 | Müller, Lazlo | 1956 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 57,76 | |
250 | Schöffmann, Josef | 1957 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 57,87 | |
138 | Eberle, Roland | 1956 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 59,42 | |
139 | Schwab, Helmut | 1956 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 64,00 | |
367 | Car, Hans Peter | 1956 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 67,77 | |
91 | Feuerbach, Siegfried | 1955 | BY | TV Etwashausen | ||
222 | Klemm, Peter | 1955 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
245 | Langenbach, Gunter | 1957 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
4 | Rentsch, Walter | 1953 | BY | LC Aichach | 2:14,81 | |
150 | Vogelsang, Jürgen | 1957 | BY | LG Hof | 2:18,65 | |
155 | Winkler, Klaus | 1955 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:21,30 |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
4 | Rentsch, Walter | 1953 | BY | LC Aichach | 4:33,66 | |
150 | Vogelsang, Jürgen | 1957 | BY | LG Hof | 4:47,18 | |
127 | Fries, Elmar | 1953 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 4:56,72 | |
104 | Fihlon, Hans-Jürgen | 1954 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
155 | Winkler, Klaus | 1955 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
312 | Flexeder, Gerhard | 1956 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott |
6 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 (1) |
127 | Fries, Elmar | 1953 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 17:38,77 | |
197 | Steinfeld, Peter | 1954 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 20:16,82 | |
299 | Müller, Erwin | 1955 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (1) |
374 | Hintermeier, Heinrich | 1957 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 18,08 | |
8 | Reiter, Hansi | 1954 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | ||
265 | Lutter, Klaus | 1956 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
376 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (2) |
114 | Schrodi, Karl | 1954 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,56 | |
265 | Lutter, Klaus | 1956 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1,46 | |
376 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,43 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (2) |
367 | Car, Hans Peter | 1956 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 2,34 | |
376 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2,30 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 (1) |
265 | Lutter, Klaus | 1956 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,90 | |
376 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,34 | |
91 | Feuerbach, Siegfried | 1955 | BY | TV Etwashausen | ||
245 | Langenbach, Gunter | 1957 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
4 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
367 | Car, Hans Peter | 1956 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 9,86 | |
376 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,65 | |
91 | Feuerbach, Siegfried | 1955 | BY | TV Etwashausen | ||
114 | Schrodi, Karl | 1954 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M55 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
179 | Lange, Hans Jürgen | 1953 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | 11,62 | |
371 | Reich, Stephan | 1957 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 10,97 | |
265 | Lutter, Klaus | 1956 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10,84 | |
74 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 10,63 | |
184 | Hohmann, Klaus | 1955 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10,45 | |
46 | Engelbrecht, Wolfgang | 1955 | BY | BSV Bayreuth 98 | 9,92 | |
376 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,72 | |
142 | Beck, Hilmar | 1955 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M55 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
371 | Reich, Stephan | 1957 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 41,46 | |
184 | Hohmann, Klaus | 1955 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 37,25 | |
179 | Lange, Hans Jürgen | 1953 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | 37,06 | |
265 | Lutter, Klaus | 1956 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 34,31 | |
74 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 31,36 | |
97 | Sextl, Gerhard | 1953 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 31,04 | |
46 | Engelbrecht, Wolfgang | 1955 | BY | BSV Bayreuth 98 | 28,02 | |
142 | Beck, Hilmar | 1955 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | ||
253 | Waschler, Gerhard | 1957 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
367 | Car, Hans Peter | 1956 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
376 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M55 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
97 | Sextl, Gerhard | 1953 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 41,54 | |
371 | Reich, Stephan | 1957 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 36,02 | |
184 | Hohmann, Klaus | 1955 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 33,12 | |
46 | Engelbrecht, Wolfgang | 1955 | BY | BSV Bayreuth 98 | 31,28 | |
74 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 30,74 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M55 700 g | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
189 | Gruber, Eduard | 1954 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 46,78 | |
74 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 43,86 | |
46 | Engelbrecht, Wolfgang | 1955 | BY | BSV Bayreuth 98 | 37,99 | |
371 | Reich, Stephan | 1957 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 37,71 | |
265 | Lutter, Klaus | 1956 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 35,47 | |
142 | Beck, Hilmar | 1955 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (1) |
166 | Sachsenhauser, Rosi | 1956 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 15,19 | |
379 | Brozowski, Heidi | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 16,21 | |
212 | Rupp, Ursula | 1955 | BY | TSV 1862 Neuburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_10.45 (2) |
166 | Sachsenhauser, Rosi | 1956 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 32,05 | |
379 | Brozowski, Heidi | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 35,44 | |
65 | Christ, Daniela | 1956 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
65 | Christ, Daniela | 1956 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | 76,63 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
405 | John, Silvia | 1957 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:54,95 | |
65 | Christ, Daniela | 1956 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | 2:58,00 | |
131 | Jäger, Gertrud | 1955 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
212 | Rupp, Ursula | 1955 | BY | TSV 1862 Neuburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 (2) |
143 | Roider, Sieglinde | 1953 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 6:28,75 | |
131 | Jäger, Gertrud | 1955 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
277 | Graf, Regina | 1955 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_17.45 (1) |
277 | Graf, Regina | 1955 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 22:05,77 | |
143 | Roider, Sieglinde | 1953 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 23:31,40 | |
131 | Jäger, Gertrud | 1955 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 23:39,10 |
3 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Sen. W55 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.45 (1) |
166 | Sachsenhauser, Rosi | 1956 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,60 | |
379 | Brozowski, Heidi | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 17,73 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
166 | Sachsenhauser, Rosi | 1956 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3,96 | |
379 | Brozowski, Heidi | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 3,76 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W55 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (2) |
15 | Schoeppe, Jutta | 1955 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 9,44 | |
379 | Brozowski, Heidi | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 7,29 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W55 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
15 | Schoeppe, Jutta | 1955 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 28,09 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W55 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
15 | Schoeppe, Jutta | 1955 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 31,60 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (1) |
61 | Dorschner, Karl | 1951 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | 12,74 | |
168 | Aicher, Helmut | 1948 | BY | SpVgg Langenbruck | 13,41 | |
304 | Grimm, Alfred | 1951 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 14,03 | |
110 | Krumm, Dieter | 1952 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,18 | |
288 | Schmidt, Christoph-Josef | 1952 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,64 | |
6 | Brandl, Georg | 1950 | BY | SC Ainring | 17,76 | |
162 | Fischer, Guenter | 1951 | BY | LG Kreis Kronach |
7 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (2) |
61 | Dorschner, Karl | 1951 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | 25,69 | |
168 | Aicher, Helmut | 1948 | BY | SpVgg Langenbruck | 27,35 | |
304 | Grimm, Alfred | 1951 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 29,12 | |
6 | Brandl, Georg | 1950 | BY | SC Ainring | 36,43 |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (2) |
61 | Dorschner, Karl | 1951 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | 57,34 | |
168 | Aicher, Helmut | 1948 | BY | SpVgg Langenbruck | 60,30 | |
175 | Herbicht, Kurt | 1949 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 60,65 | |
6 | Brandl, Georg | 1950 | BY | SC Ainring | 85,16 |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (1) |
175 | Herbicht, Kurt | 1949 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 2:21,64 | |
16 | Wimmer, Alois | 1951 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 2:31,66 | |
140 | Weidinger, Werner | 1952 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 2:36,49 | |
162 | Fischer, Guenter | 1951 | BY | LG Kreis Kronach | 3:07,09 | |
6 | Brandl, Georg | 1950 | BY | SC Ainring | ||
135 | Wurzer, Peter | 1951 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring |
6 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (2) |
175 | Herbicht, Kurt | 1949 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 4:56,17 | |
6 | Brandl, Georg | 1950 | BY | SC Ainring | 6:33,55 | |
40 | Sitzmann, Heinz | 1941 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | 7:23,30 | |
16 | Wimmer, Alois | 1951 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
115 | Ulbrich, Werner | 1951 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
5 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 (1) |
338 | Zettel, Rudolf | 1952 | BY | LG Stadtbergen | 19:30,45 | |
6 | Brandl, Georg | 1950 | BY | SC Ainring | 25:25,55 | |
40 | Sitzmann, Heinz | 1941 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | 27:06,61 | |
28 | Daudrich, Viktor | 1950 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | ||
128 | Sprenzinger, Erhard | 1948 | BY | TV Geiselhöring |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Sen. M60 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_10.45 (1) |
288 | Schmidt, Christoph-Josef | 1952 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 21,07 | |
113 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 21,40 |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (2) |
1001 | StG FrankenBayernExpress I | BY | 53,04 |
168 | Aicher, Helmut | 1948 | - | 235 | Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen | 1945 |
329 | Eimer, Kurt | 1943 | - | 330 | Heinze, Stefan | 1952 |
331 | Schad, Friedrich | 1943 | - | 332 | Wolf, Roland | 1946 |
1002 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 55,38 |
107 | Hofmann, Jörg | 1947 | - | 110 | Krumm, Dieter | 1952 |
113 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | - | 116 | Wucherer, Klaus | 1944 |
1010 | StG Südostbayern Team I | BY |
246 | Rothofer, Josef | 1949 | - | 249 | Scholz, Peter | 1945 |
252 | Stadler, Horst | 1944 | - | 345 | Filipcic, Dieter | 1942 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
110 | Krumm, Dieter | 1952 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,51 | |
113 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,51 | |
73 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 1,46 | |
389 | Regler, Peter | 1952 | BY | SV Detag Weiden |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (2) |
73 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 3,00 | |
113 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2,20 | |
31 | Auer, Gerd | 1948 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 2,00 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 (1) |
77 | Engl, Franz | 1949 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 4,33 | |
288 | Schmidt, Christoph-Josef | 1952 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,33 | |
162 | Fischer, Guenter | 1951 | BY | LG Kreis Kronach | ||
389 | Regler, Peter | 1952 | BY | SV Detag Weiden |
4 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
36 | Wenzke, Manfred | 1952 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 12,49 | |
113 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9,35 | |
389 | Regler, Peter | 1952 | BY | SV Detag Weiden | 8,88 | |
288 | Schmidt, Christoph-Josef | 1952 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,85 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M60 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
113 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,55 | |
32 | Knez, Stipo | 1949 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,41 | |
110 | Krumm, Dieter | 1952 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,12 | |
73 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 11,58 | |
306 | Parusel, Franz | 1949 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 11,55 | |
151 | Eckstein, Hans | 1950 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 8,85 | |
75 | Benaczek, Heinz-Jürgen | 1950 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
162 | Fischer, Guenter | 1951 | BY | LG Kreis Kronach |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M60 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
113 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 49,12 | |
73 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 45,74 | |
32 | Knez, Stipo | 1949 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 43,94 | |
112 | Niklas, Gerhard | 1949 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 41,94 | |
77 | Engl, Franz | 1949 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 40,81 | |
306 | Parusel, Franz | 1949 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 38,39 | |
288 | Schmidt, Christoph-Josef | 1952 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 36,50 | |
393 | Ehstand, Alfred | 1950 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 35,10 | |
177 | Varadi, Janos Peter | 1948 | BY | SV Lohhof | 33,67 | |
373 | Völlmark, Siegfried | 1948 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 33,63 | |
151 | Eckstein, Hans | 1950 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 26,03 | |
75 | Benaczek, Heinz-Jürgen | 1950 | BY | LG Donau-Ries |
12 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M60 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
360 | Straub, Michael | 1950 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 39,94 | |
73 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 38,43 | |
225 | Reble, Friedebert | 1951 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 37,06 | |
393 | Ehstand, Alfred | 1950 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 36,64 | |
77 | Engl, Franz | 1949 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 36,54 | |
259 | Fick, Wolfgang | 1951 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 33,99 | |
306 | Parusel, Franz | 1949 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 28,46 | |
373 | Völlmark, Siegfried | 1948 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 28,21 | |
151 | Eckstein, Hans | 1950 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 27,72 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M60 600 g | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
73 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 55,35 | |
113 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 40,29 | |
373 | Völlmark, Siegfried | 1948 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 35,79 | |
177 | Varadi, Janos Peter | 1948 | BY | SV Lohhof | 35,63 | |
306 | Parusel, Franz | 1949 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 34,60 | |
151 | Eckstein, Hans | 1950 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 28,74 | |
75 | Benaczek, Heinz-Jürgen | 1950 | BY | LG Donau-Ries |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (1) |
256 | Kraehe, Waltraud | 1948 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 15,80 | |
308 | Hoffmann, Ingrid | 1952 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 17,14 |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
256 | Kraehe, Waltraud | 1948 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 73,87 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
308 | Hoffmann, Ingrid | 1952 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 3:06,85 | |
5 | Christl, Resi | 1948 | BY | LC Aichach | 3:11,41 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 (2) |
5 | Christl, Resi | 1948 | BY | LC Aichach | 6:47,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:_17.45 (1) |
317 | Grasmann, Edith | 1952 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 22:32,94 | |
339 | Heller, Hildegard | 1952 | BY | LG Stadtbergen | 24:30,11 |
2 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Sen. W60 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
256 | Kraehe, Waltraud | 1948 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 16,42 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (2) |
256 | Kraehe, Waltraud | 1948 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1,27 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
256 | Kraehe, Waltraud | 1948 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4,05 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W60 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (2) |
83 | Tomanek, Margarete | 1949 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 10,59 | |
357 | Nüßlein, Maja | 1950 | BY | TV Strössendorf | 7,80 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W60 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
83 | Tomanek, Margarete | 1949 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 32,94 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W60 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
83 | Tomanek, Margarete | 1949 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 43,20 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (1) |
235 | Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen | 1945 | BY | TSV Oberreitnau | 13,27 | |
332 | Wolf, Roland | 1946 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 13,43 | |
249 | Scholz, Peter | 1945 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,67 | |
116 | Wucherer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,98 | |
178 | Bach, Dieter | 1947 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | 13,99 | |
252 | Stadler, Horst | 1944 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,38 | |
320 | Blank, Peter | 1947 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 14,61 | |
331 | Schad, Friedrich | 1943 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 14,69 | |
47 | Ullrich, Ferdinand | 1944 | BY | MTV Berg | 14,81 | |
201 | Zismann, Leonid | 1947 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,90 | |
107 | Hofmann, Jörg | 1947 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,91 | |
34 | Rößle, Georg | 1944 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 15,04 |
12 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (2) |
235 | Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen | 1945 | BY | TSV Oberreitnau | 26,81 | |
332 | Wolf, Roland | 1946 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 27,96 | |
249 | Scholz, Peter | 1945 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 28,44 | |
116 | Wucherer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 28,48 | |
178 | Bach, Dieter | 1947 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | 29,52 | |
107 | Hofmann, Jörg | 1947 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 31,65 | |
108 | Höfler, Werner | 1943 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 33,56 |
7 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (2) |
235 | Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen | 1945 | BY | TSV Oberreitnau | 60,73 | |
116 | Wucherer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 63,95 | |
237 | Herrmann, Richard | 1945 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 71,10 | |
129 | Stümpfle, Franz | 1946 | BY | TV Geiselhöring |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (1) |
237 | Herrmann, Richard | 1945 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 2:47,26 | |
129 | Stümpfle, Franz | 1946 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 2:50,45 | |
39 | Reitwiesner, Ewald | 1946 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | 2:52,90 | |
167 | Janisch, Wolfgang | 1947 | BY | SV Langenbach | ||
351 | Seppenhauser, Roland | 1946 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (2) |
39 | Reitwiesner, Ewald | 1946 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | 5:42,37 | |
129 | Stümpfle, Franz | 1946 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 5:44,91 | |
167 | Janisch, Wolfgang | 1947 | BY | SV Langenbach | ||
406 | Knarr, Otto | 1947 | BY | Schwimmverein 05 Würzburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 (1) |
106 | Grönhardt, Ulrich | 1945 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 20:01,41 | |
129 | Stümpfle, Franz | 1946 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 20:55,1 | |
316 | Seebauer, Manfred | 1947 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 20:59,49 | |
203 | Baumgardt, Wilfried | 1945 | BY | MRRC München | 21:20,17 | |
39 | Reitwiesner, Ewald | 1946 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | 21:40,36 | |
167 | Janisch, Wolfgang | 1947 | BY | SV Langenbach | 21:49,07 | |
313 | Huber, Wolfgang | 1945 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Sen. M65 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_10.45 (1) |
116 | Wucherer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 18,62 | |
235 | Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen | 1945 | BY | TSV Oberreitnau |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
235 | Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen | 1945 | BY | TSV Oberreitnau | 1,48 | |
411 | Wittmann, Edgar | 1943 | BY | TV Zellingen | 1,44 | |
7 | Hackner, Hans-Stefan | 1947 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (2) |
12 | Pauli, Hartmut | 1945 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 2,60 | |
144 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1946 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 2,50 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
235 | Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen | 1945 | BY | TSV Oberreitnau | 4,72 | |
249 | Scholz, Peter | 1945 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4,59 | |
178 | Bach, Dieter | 1947 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | 4,40 | |
144 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1946 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4,29 | |
320 | Blank, Peter | 1947 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 3,99 | |
34 | Rößle, Georg | 1944 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 3,96 | |
7 | Hackner, Hans-Stefan | 1947 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | ||
331 | Schad, Friedrich | 1943 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
12 | Pauli, Hartmut | 1945 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 9,24 | |
201 | Zismann, Leonid | 1947 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,25 | |
144 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1946 | BY | TV Hauzenberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M65 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.45 (1) |
368 | Hasieber, Bernd | 1944 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 12,26 | |
185 | Schippling, Robert | 1946 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,81 | |
50 | Wöhl, Reinhard | 1947 | BY | TSV Bogen | 11,47 | |
82 | Volkheimer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 11,40 | |
41 | Porsch, Heinrich | 1946 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,20 | |
201 | Zismann, Leonid | 1947 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,73 | |
375 | Schmid, Josef | 1947 | BY | VV-WSV Vagen | 10,20 | |
409 | Schmidt, Peter | 1944 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 9,94 | |
303 | Ruckelshausen, Bernhard | 1947 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
320 | Blank, Peter | 1947 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M65 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (1) |
144 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1946 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 46,18 | |
368 | Hasieber, Bernd | 1944 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 43,78 | |
185 | Schippling, Robert | 1946 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 41,98 | |
82 | Volkheimer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 39,96 | |
41 | Porsch, Heinrich | 1946 | BY | LG Bamberg | 39,91 | |
243 | Fussan, Wolf-Dieter | 1944 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 32,10 | |
409 | Schmidt, Peter | 1944 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 31,98 | |
107 | Hofmann, Jörg | 1947 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 31,78 | |
201 | Zismann, Leonid | 1947 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 31,57 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M65 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
368 | Hasieber, Bernd | 1944 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 44,22 | |
361 | Weitmann, Harald | 1944 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 42,00 | |
82 | Volkheimer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 41,69 | |
359 | Lehnert, Reinhard | 1945 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 38,89 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M65 600 g | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
361 | Weitmann, Harald | 1944 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 39,01 | |
368 | Hasieber, Bernd | 1944 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 38,59 | |
144 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1946 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 37,15 | |
107 | Hofmann, Jörg | 1947 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 32,30 |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (1) |
413 | Weniger, Christl | 1945 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 16,47 |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:_10.45 (2) |
413 | Weniger, Christl | 1945 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 34,42 |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
413 | Weniger, Christl | 1945 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 77,05 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
413 | Weniger, Christl | 1945 | BY | TSV Zirndorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:_17.45 (1) |
45 | Mai, Elli-Karin | 1942 | BY | Laufclub Bayern |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (2) |
99 | Mühlhöfer, Hildegard | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W65 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (2) |
99 | Mühlhöfer, Hildegard | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 7,71 | |
261 | Sotta, Roswitha | 1945 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 6,26 | |
9 | Strey, Lydia | 1943 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 5,77 | |
24 | Heinrich, Gertrud | 1946 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W65 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
24 | Heinrich, Gertrud | 1946 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 31,02 | |
99 | Mühlhöfer, Hildegard | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 21,16 | |
261 | Sotta, Roswitha | 1945 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 18,11 | |
9 | Strey, Lydia | 1943 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 12,87 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W65 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
99 | Mühlhöfer, Hildegard | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 31,77 | |
9 | Strey, Lydia | 1943 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 22,28 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
377 | Müller, Guido | 1938 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,52 | |
388 | Netzel, Rudolf | 1940 | BY | SV Detag Weiden | 14,01 | |
2 | Beckering, Hermann | 1939 | BY | SpVgg Ahorn | 14,08 | |
198 | Strasshofer, Gregor | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,47 | |
221 | Jakob, Karl | 1939 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 14,56 | |
219 | Adam, Peter | 1940 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 14,61 | |
174 | Seyerlein, Karlheinz | 1940 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 15,00 | |
345 | Filipcic, Dieter | 1942 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 15,25 | |
80 | Soller, Kurt | 1940 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 16,39 | |
226 | Timpe, Ralph | 1942 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 16,52 | |
365 | Bauernschuster, Alfons | 1940 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
390 | Schmid, Karl | 1938 | BY | SV Detag Weiden |
12 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
377 | Müller, Guido | 1938 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 27,39 | |
2 | Beckering, Hermann | 1939 | BY | SpVgg Ahorn | 28,79 | |
221 | Jakob, Karl | 1939 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 29,68 | |
174 | Seyerlein, Karlheinz | 1940 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 30,80 | |
365 | Bauernschuster, Alfons | 1940 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
377 | Müller, Guido | 1938 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 61,17 | |
221 | Jakob, Karl | 1939 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 68,57 | |
173 | Heckelsmiller, Georg | 1938 | BY | TSV Legau |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (1) |
87 | Müller, Helmut | 1942 | BY | LG Erlangen | 2:41,95 | |
160 | Huber, Andreas | 1941 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 3:17,86 | |
326 | Lausberg, Karl-Heinz | 1940 | BY | FT Schney | 3:20,98 | |
216 | Fechler, Bodo | 1941 | BY | LG Nürnberg |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (2) |
154 | Walter, Albert | 1939 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5:18,55 | |
87 | Müller, Helmut | 1942 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5:27,02 | |
19 | Gündling, Norbert | 1940 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 6:02,96 | |
160 | Huber, Andreas | 1941 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 6:37,13 | |
326 | Lausberg, Karl-Heinz | 1940 | BY | FT Schney |
5 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 (1) |
87 | Müller, Helmut | 1942 | BY | LG Erlangen | 20:09,44 | |
19 | Gündling, Norbert | 1940 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 21:43,81 | |
154 | Walter, Albert | 1939 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
216 | Fechler, Bodo | 1941 | BY | LG Nürnberg |
4 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Sen. M70 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
377 | Müller, Guido | 1938 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,83 | |
198 | Strasshofer, Gregor | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17,03 | |
221 | Jakob, Karl | 1939 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 18,46 |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (2) |
1004 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg I | BY |
219 | Adam, Peter | 1940 | - | 220 | Hartlaub, Hermann | 1935 |
221 | Jakob, Karl | 1939 | - | 223 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 |
226 | Timpe, Ralph | 1942 | - | 227 | Wolf, Horst | 1937 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
388 | Netzel, Rudolf | 1940 | BY | SV Detag Weiden | 1,27 | |
173 | Heckelsmiller, Georg | 1938 | BY | TSV Legau | 1,26 | |
226 | Timpe, Ralph | 1942 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 1,24 | |
258 | Dorn, Rudolf | 1938 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 1,10 | |
236 | Keller, Dietmar | 1941 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 1,05 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (2) |
198 | Strasshofer, Gregor | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2,80 | |
258 | Dorn, Rudolf | 1938 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 2,02 | |
149 | Konopka, Manfred | 1931 | BY | LG Hof | 1,95 | |
366 | Brückmann, Günter | 1937 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 1,90 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (1) |
198 | Strasshofer, Gregor | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,09 | |
345 | Filipcic, Dieter | 1942 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 4,06 | |
390 | Schmid, Karl | 1938 | BY | SV Detag Weiden | 4,06 | |
219 | Adam, Peter | 1940 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 3,99 | |
80 | Soller, Kurt | 1940 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 3,94 | |
174 | Seyerlein, Karlheinz | 1940 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 3,74 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
345 | Filipcic, Dieter | 1942 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 7,94 | |
219 | Adam, Peter | 1940 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 7,92 | |
226 | Timpe, Ralph | 1942 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 6,60 | |
199 | Urban, Günther Wilhelm | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,06 | |
198 | Strasshofer, Gregor | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
366 | Brückmann, Günter | 1937 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M70 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 (1) |
52 | Zängl, Alexander | 1942 | BY | TSV Bogen | 12,29 | |
33 | Losert, Erwin | 1942 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 12,17 | |
370 | Raml, Herbert | 1938 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 11,92 | |
416 | Eichler, Hans-Joachim | 1938 | BY | SV Zuchering | 11,21 | |
226 | Timpe, Ralph | 1942 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 10,65 | |
55 | Adrian, Karl-Heinz | 1942 | BY | SV Bubenreuth | 10,10 | |
307 | Schwarz, Manfred | 1941 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 9,66 | |
191 | Kühnhold, Klaus-Jürgen | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,06 | |
174 | Seyerlein, Karlheinz | 1940 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 8,71 | |
236 | Keller, Dietmar | 1941 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 8,25 | |
421 | Heckmann, Friedrich | 1941 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
11 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M70 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
52 | Zängl, Alexander | 1942 | BY | TSV Bogen | 36,96 | |
416 | Eichler, Hans-Joachim | 1938 | BY | SV Zuchering | 36,94 | |
370 | Raml, Herbert | 1938 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 36,78 | |
33 | Losert, Erwin | 1942 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 33,15 | |
174 | Seyerlein, Karlheinz | 1940 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 31,47 | |
148 | Neumann, Werner | 1941 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 29,20 | |
307 | Schwarz, Manfred | 1941 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 25,88 | |
226 | Timpe, Ralph | 1942 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 25,77 | |
236 | Keller, Dietmar | 1941 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 25,70 | |
421 | Heckmann, Friedrich | 1941 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M70 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
52 | Zängl, Alexander | 1942 | BY | TSV Bogen | 39,00 | |
416 | Eichler, Hans-Joachim | 1938 | BY | SV Zuchering | 35,97 | |
198 | Strasshofer, Gregor | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 35,63 | |
370 | Raml, Herbert | 1938 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 34,15 | |
148 | Neumann, Werner | 1941 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 31,39 | |
307 | Schwarz, Manfred | 1941 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 27,18 | |
226 | Timpe, Ralph | 1942 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 27,13 | |
236 | Keller, Dietmar | 1941 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 25,96 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M70 500 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
55 | Adrian, Karl-Heinz | 1942 | BY | SV Bubenreuth | 37,77 | |
370 | Raml, Herbert | 1938 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 34,19 | |
52 | Zängl, Alexander | 1942 | BY | TSV Bogen | 31,65 | |
307 | Schwarz, Manfred | 1941 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 30,76 | |
226 | Timpe, Ralph | 1942 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 28,95 | |
148 | Neumann, Werner | 1941 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 28,17 | |
416 | Eichler, Hans-Joachim | 1938 | BY | SV Zuchering | 27,93 | |
236 | Keller, Dietmar | 1941 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 26,57 | |
80 | Soller, Kurt | 1940 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 25,57 | |
174 | Seyerlein, Karlheinz | 1940 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 19,91 | |
191 | Kühnhold, Klaus-Jürgen | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
11 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W70 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (1) |
364 | Krampf, Ursula | 1942 | BY | ESV Treuchtlingen | 18,81 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W70 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (2) |
342 | Krause, Gertraud | 1940 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | 0,95 | |
181 | Schmidt, Brigitte | 1939 | BY | TV Memmingen | 0,90 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W70 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (2) |
172 | Spiers, Ilse | 1941 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 8,15 | |
364 | Krampf, Ursula | 1942 | BY | ESV Treuchtlingen | 7,77 | |
180 | Haupt, Bärbel | 1940 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | 7,59 | |
342 | Krause, Gertraud | 1940 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | 5,99 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W70 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
172 | Spiers, Ilse | 1941 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 20,29 | |
180 | Haupt, Bärbel | 1940 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | 18,79 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W70 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
172 | Spiers, Ilse | 1941 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 25,36 | |
181 | Schmidt, Brigitte | 1939 | BY | TV Memmingen | 25,06 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W70 400 g | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
172 | Spiers, Ilse | 1941 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 24,70 | |
342 | Krause, Gertraud | 1940 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | 16,38 | |
180 | Haupt, Bärbel | 1940 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | 15,67 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
199 | Urban, Günther Wilhelm | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,65 | |
35 | Vogt, Hans-Wilhelm | 1937 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 15,84 | |
227 | Wolf, Horst | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 15,90 | |
220 | Hartlaub, Hermann | 1935 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 16,53 | |
223 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 18,01 | |
85 | Kurz, Dieter | 1937 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
195 | Schamann von, Dieter | 1935 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
7 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
199 | Urban, Günther Wilhelm | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 33,60 | |
35 | Vogt, Hans-Wilhelm | 1937 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 33,63 | |
153 | Mensch, Werner | 1935 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 35,46 | |
149 | Konopka, Manfred | 1931 | BY | LG Hof | ||
195 | Schamann von, Dieter | 1935 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
220 | Hartlaub, Hermann | 1935 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
227 | Wolf, Horst | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
7 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
21 | Klauder, Gerhard | 1937 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 80,97 | |
153 | Mensch, Werner | 1935 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 86,09 | |
195 | Schamann von, Dieter | 1935 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
223 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (1) |
21 | Klauder, Gerhard | 1937 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2:59,31 | |
62 | Fischer, Manfred | 1935 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | 3:21,76 | |
215 | Binder, Ernst | 1934 | BY | LG Nürnberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (2) |
21 | Klauder, Gerhard | 1937 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 7:01,01 | |
257 | Krämer, Theodor | 1935 | BY | SV Ramsthal | 8:05,85 |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 (1) |
341 | Braungart, Günter | 1937 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | 22:29,66 | |
257 | Krämer, Theodor | 1935 | BY | SV Ramsthal | 31:40,04 | |
43 | Vetter, Helmut | 1935 | BY | Laufclub Bayern | ||
215 | Binder, Ernst | 1934 | BY | LG Nürnberg |
4 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Sen. M75 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
220 | Hartlaub, Hermann | 1935 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 22,87 | |
199 | Urban, Günther Wilhelm | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 33,48 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
412 | Kohnen, Werner | 1936 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 1,19 | |
372 | Richter, Ulrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 1,15 | |
199 | Urban, Günther Wilhelm | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,13 | |
369 | Lösch, Friedemann | 1930 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 1,10 | |
366 | Brückmann, Günter | 1937 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 1,05 | |
147 | Schneider, Johann | 1929 | BY | TSV Hepberg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (1) |
85 | Kurz, Dieter | 1937 | BY | TV Emmering | 4,06 | |
199 | Urban, Günther Wilhelm | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,76 | |
35 | Vogt, Hans-Wilhelm | 1937 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 3,28 | |
224 | Paul, Joachim | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M75 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
372 | Richter, Ulrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 10,90 | |
17 | Bernhard, Otto | 1934 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 10,72 | |
49 | Rupp, Heinrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Bogen | 10,34 | |
412 | Kohnen, Werner | 1936 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 10,16 | |
224 | Paul, Joachim | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 10,06 | |
227 | Wolf, Horst | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 9,29 | |
223 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 9,03 | |
199 | Urban, Günther Wilhelm | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,94 | |
414 | Rintzner, Alfred | 1934 | BY | TSV Zorneding | 7,16 | |
419 | Zellner, Franz-Xaver | 1937 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M75 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
372 | Richter, Ulrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 33,80 | |
17 | Bernhard, Otto | 1934 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 29,96 | |
224 | Paul, Joachim | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 29,41 | |
49 | Rupp, Heinrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Bogen | 28,07 | |
412 | Kohnen, Werner | 1936 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 27,76 | |
305 | Joachim, Hans-Dieter | 1936 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 27,43 | |
199 | Urban, Günther Wilhelm | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,12 | |
223 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 23,87 | |
195 | Schamann von, Dieter | 1935 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,90 | |
414 | Rintzner, Alfred | 1934 | BY | TSV Zorneding | 21,47 | |
141 | Duttke, Dieter | 1937 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
385 | Fellerer, Rudolf | 1935 | BY | TV Waldmünchen |
12 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M75 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
141 | Duttke, Dieter | 1937 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 35,92 | |
372 | Richter, Ulrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 35,44 | |
358 | Brabetz, Johann | 1936 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 34,00 | |
49 | Rupp, Heinrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Bogen | 32,01 | |
412 | Kohnen, Werner | 1936 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 31,03 | |
366 | Brückmann, Günter | 1937 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 29,38 | |
223 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 23,72 | |
414 | Rintzner, Alfred | 1934 | BY | TSV Zorneding | 22,85 | |
224 | Paul, Joachim | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
385 | Fellerer, Rudolf | 1935 | BY | TV Waldmünchen |
10 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M75 500 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
141 | Duttke, Dieter | 1937 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 39,69 | |
372 | Richter, Ulrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 32,72 | |
366 | Brückmann, Günter | 1937 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 29,01 | |
224 | Paul, Joachim | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 28,27 | |
195 | Schamann von, Dieter | 1935 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 27,04 | |
49 | Rupp, Heinrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Bogen | 23,35 | |
414 | Rintzner, Alfred | 1934 | BY | TSV Zorneding | 18,64 |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W75 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (1) |
100 | Leopold, Elisabeth | 1937 | BY | LG Forchheim | 19,77 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W75 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (2) |
100 | Leopold, Elisabeth | 1937 | BY | LG Forchheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W75 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
100 | Leopold, Elisabeth | 1937 | BY | LG Forchheim | 2,59 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W75 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (2) |
207 | Brömmel, Almut | 1935 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 8,65 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W75 750 g | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
207 | Brömmel, Almut | 1935 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 23,05 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W75 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
207 | Brömmel, Almut | 1935 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 28,51 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W75 400 g | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
207 | Brömmel, Almut | 1935 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 17,94 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M80 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
149 | Konopka, Manfred | 1931 | BY | LG Hof | 16,56 | |
147 | Schneider, Johann | 1929 | BY | TSV Hepberg | 18,37 | |
280 | Dyka, Hans | 1930 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 19,07 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M80 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (1) |
311 | Absmeier, Alfred | 1931 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 3,25 | |
147 | Schneider, Johann | 1929 | BY | TSV Hepberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M80 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
89 | Rzehak, Richard | 1929 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 11,33 | |
297 | Gries, Franz | 1928 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 11,18 | |
38 | Riedl, Josef | 1931 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10,53 | |
311 | Absmeier, Alfred | 1931 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 8,64 | |
60 | Schwankner, Josef | 1932 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 8,24 | |
369 | Lösch, Friedemann | 1930 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,14 | |
54 | Schmitt, Helmut | 1931 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen | 7,76 | |
147 | Schneider, Johann | 1929 | BY | TSV Hepberg | 5,85 | |
204 | Maier, Herbert Emil | 1931 | BY | MTV 79 München |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M80 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
89 | Rzehak, Richard | 1929 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 29,12 | |
38 | Riedl, Josef | 1931 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 25,20 | |
297 | Gries, Franz | 1928 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 25,08 | |
60 | Schwankner, Josef | 1932 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 19,35 | |
369 | Lösch, Friedemann | 1930 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 18,58 | |
147 | Schneider, Johann | 1929 | BY | TSV Hepberg | ||
204 | Maier, Herbert Emil | 1931 | BY | MTV 79 München |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M80 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
89 | Rzehak, Richard | 1929 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 39,92 | |
54 | Schmitt, Helmut | 1931 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen | 33,24 | |
369 | Lösch, Friedemann | 1930 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 26,58 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M80 400 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
89 | Rzehak, Richard | 1929 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 25,91 | |
60 | Schwankner, Josef | 1932 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 23,55 | |
38 | Riedl, Josef | 1931 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 21,76 | |
147 | Schneider, Johann | 1929 | BY | TSV Hepberg |
4 Teilnehmer |