Männer
Frauen
Jugend W14
Jugend W15
Senioren M40
Seniorinnen W40
Senioren M45
Seniorinnen W45
Seniorinnen W50
Senioren M55
Senioren M60
Senioren M65
Seniorinnen W65
Senioren M70
Seniorinnen W70
Senioren M75
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
83
|
Janker,
Andreas |
1983 |
BY
|
LG
Röthenbach/Pegnitz |
45:47,10 |
|
1 |
Steiner,
Marco |
1977 |
BY
|
Laufarena
Allgäu |
2 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_12.15
|
26
|
Krumm,
Dieter |
1952 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
1.956 |
|
93
|
Regler,
Peter |
1952 |
BY
|
SpVgg SV Weiden |
1.728 |
|
60
|
Diener,
Alfons |
1952 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
1.583 |
|
36
|
Fischer,
Guenter |
1951 |
BY
|
LG
Kreis Kronach |
1.526 |
|
19
|
Dorschner, Karl |
1951 |
BY
|
TV
1848 Coburg |
||
21
|
Engl,
Franz |
1949 |
BY
|
TV
Münchsmünster |
6 Teilnehmer |
42
|
Bach,
Dieter |
1947 |
BY
|
TSV
Mellrichstadt |
2.019 |
|
82
|
Blank,
Peter |
1947 |
BY
|
LG
Röthenbach/Pegnitz |
1.692 |
|
39
|
Aicher,
Helmut |
1948 |
BY
|
SpVgg Langenbruck |
1.594 |
|
6 |
Rößle,
Georg |
1944 |
BY
|
LG
ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
1.358 |
|
5 |
Reischle, Gerhard |
1939 |
BY
|
LG
ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
1.352 |
|
4 |
Auer,
Gerd |
1948 |
BY
|
LG
ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
||
20
|
Raum,
Hans-Joachim |
1947 |
BY
|
Coburger
Turnerschaft |
7 Teilnehmer |
62
|
Jakob,
Karl |
1939 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
2.014 |
|
59
|
Adam,
Peter |
1940 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
||
65
|
Wolf,
Horst |
1937 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
||
89
|
Bauernschuster,
Alfons |
1940 |
BY
|
TSV
Unterhaching |
4 Teilnehmer |
46
|
Kraus,
Heinz |
1935 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
1.419 |
|
63
|
Messer,
Karl Heinz |
1937 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
1.355 |
|
61
|
Hartlaub,
Hermann |
1935 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
1.267 |
|
40
|
Heckelsmiller, Georg |
1938 |
BY
|
TSV
Legau |
||
47
|
Schamann von, Dieter |
1935 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
64
|
Paul,
Joachim |
1937 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
6 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
30
|
Masur,
Lorenz |
1979 |
BY
|
TSV
Gräfelfing |
||
43
|
Becker,
Karl |
1982 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
44
|
Döring,
Andreas |
1982 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
3 Teilnehmer |
88
|
Kilburg, Sebastian |
1974 |
BY
|
FTSV
Straubing |
2.186 |
|
22
|
Kelbsch, Stephan |
1974 |
BY
|
LG
Donau/Ilm |
||
45
|
Dörr,
Philipp |
1976 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
51
|
Franke,
Christoph |
1978 |
BY
|
LAV
Neustadt |
||
99
|
Friedel,
Werner |
1961 |
BY
|
LG
Zusam |
||
100
|
Steige,
Tobias |
1975 |
BY
|
LG
Zusam |
6 Teilnehmer |
95
|
Frank,
Matthias |
1969 |
BY
|
TG
48 Würzburg |
2.629 |
|
35
|
Köhler,
Harald |
1970 |
BY
|
TSV
Ipsheim |
2.354 |
|
96
|
Frischholz,
Boris |
1972 |
BY
|
TG
48 Würzburg |
1.805 |
|
94
|
Deufel, Thomas |
1965 |
BY
|
TG
48 Würzburg |
||
97
|
Hoffmann,
Jan |
1969 |
BY
|
TG
48 Würzburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
75
|
Eigenstetter, Markus |
1964 |
BY
|
SWC
Regensburg |
2.802 |
|
31
|
Sperling,
Christian |
1964 |
BY
|
TSV
Gräfelfing |
2.318 |
|
74
|
Eberl,
Josef |
1964 |
BY
|
SWC
Regensburg |
2.300 |
|
77
|
Ropohl, Jan |
1966 |
BY
|
SWC
Regensburg |
||
92
|
Baumann,
Klaus |
1967 |
BY
|
SC
Vöhringen |
5 Teilnehmer |
84
|
Appel,
Dieter |
1961 |
BY
|
TSV
Scheinfeld |
2.855 |
|
18
|
Bauer,
Andreas |
1962 |
BY
|
TV
Burglengenfeld |
2.571 |
|
76
|
Höckele, Uwe |
1959 |
BY
|
SWC
Regensburg |
2.322 |
|
73
|
Cardella, Gaetano |
1961 |
BY
|
SWC
Regensburg |
||
81
|
Kropka, Rolf |
1963 |
BY
|
LG
Reischenau-Zusamtal |
5 Teilnehmer |
90
|
Böhnke,
Frank |
1956 |
BY
|
TSV
Vaterstetten |
2.653 |
1 Teilnehmer |
85
|
Hölzlberger, Ludwig |
1949 |
BY
|
SV
DJK Schwarzenau |
3.055 |
|
78
|
Schmidt,
Christoph-Josef |
1952 |
BY
|
SWC
Regensburg |
2.711 |
|
86
|
Schäfer,
Wolfgang |
1949 |
BY
|
SV
DJK Schwarzenau |
2.441 |
|
87
|
Völk, Franz |
1950 |
BY
|
SV
DJK Schwarzenau |
4 Teilnehmer |
3 |
Pauli,
Hartmut |
1945 |
BY
|
LG
Kreis Ansbach |
2.585 |
1 Teilnehmer |
49
|
Strasshofer, Gregor |
1940 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
3.405 |
|
41
|
Seyerlein, Karlheinz |
1940 |
BY
|
TV
Leutershausen |
2.860 |
|
23
|
Soller,
Kurt |
1940 |
BY
|
TV
Münchsmünster |
2.658 |
|
72
|
Blaul,
Eckhard |
1943 |
BY
|
SWC
Regensburg |
2.003 |
|
11
|
Folosea, Constantin |
1940 |
BY
|
Bayreuther
Turnerschaft |
||
48
|
Scheper, Klaus |
1941 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
50
|
Urban,
Günther Wilhelm |
1934 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
7 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
53
|
Schmidt,
Sabine |
1980 |
BY
|
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
26:44,96 |
|
54
|
Spanner,
Franziska |
1987 |
BY
|
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
31:51,22 |
2 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_12.00
|
24
|
Escher,
Birgit |
1960 |
BY
|
VfB
Einberg |
||
29
|
Schug, Heike |
1962 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
||
66
|
Schulz,
Romana |
1962 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
38
|
Sachsenhauser,
Rosi |
1956 |
BY
|
LG
Region Landshut |
2.028 |
|
91
|
Brozowski, Heidi |
1956 |
BY
|
TSV
Vaterstetten |
1.654 |
2 Teilnehmer |
28
|
Meier,
Ingrid |
1947 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
1 Teilnehmer |
25
|
Leopold,
Elisabeth |
1937 |
BY
|
LG
Forchheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_11.45
|
34
|
Groß,
Manuela |
1971 |
BY
|
LAZ
Kreis Günzburg |
||
79
|
Breit,
Margit |
1972 |
BY
|
SWC
Regensburg |
||
98
|
Hartman,
Marion |
1970 |
BY
|
LG
Würm Athletik |
3 Teilnehmer |
80
|
Holzapfel,
Andrea |
1966 |
BY
|
SWC
Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
27
|
Grunwald,
Kerstin |
1961 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
3.356 |
1 Teilnehmer |
101aW |
Adler,
Reinhilde |
1949 |
WE
|
LAC
Veltins Hochsauerland |
1 Teilnehmer |
67
|
Kraehe, Waltraud |
1948 |
BY
|
TSV
Penzberg |
3.167 |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
56
|
Wax, Johanna |
2000 |
BY
|
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
19:53,67 |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
57
|
Wax, Katharina |
1998 |
BY
|
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
18:26,16 |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
15
|
Maier,
Joachim |
1970 |
BY
|
SV
Breitenbrunn |
51:41,05 |
|
12
|
Bauer,
Dan |
1969 |
BY
|
SV
Breitenbrunn |
52:56,77 |
2 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
33
|
Bader,
Monika |
1970 |
BY
|
LAZ
Kreis Günzburg |
30:05,8
|
|
17
|
Maier,
Andrea |
1969 |
BY
|
SV
Breitenbrunn |
30:45,25 |
2 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
13
|
Daimer, Nischan |
1967 |
BY
|
SV
Breitenbrunn |
52:10,9
|
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
55
|
Unterholzner,
Maria |
1968 |
BY
|
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
26:30,31 |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
71
|
Schmid,
Christine |
1962 |
BY
|
Gehsportverein
Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
52
|
Prieler, Helmut |
1955 |
BY
|
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
52:12,32 |
|
2 |
Unterholzner,
Martin |
1958 |
BY
|
TV
Altötting |
||
102
|
Car,
Dr. Hans Peter |
1956 |
BY
|
TSV
Unterhaching |
3 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
7 |
Kiepert, Horst |
1951 |
BY
|
MBB-SG
Augsburg |
03:40,53 |
|
69
|
Hammer,
Wolfgang |
1951 |
BY
|
Gehsportverein
Regensburg |
10:27,99 |
|
68
|
Berzl, Josef |
1952 |
BY
|
Gehsportverein
Regensburg |
57:36,93 |
3 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
58
|
Just,
Walter |
1944 |
BY
|
LG
Oberland |
07:46,67 |
|
20
|
Raum,
Hans-Joachim |
1947 |
BY
|
Coburger
Turnerschaft |
2 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
16
|
Adam,
Marlies |
1946 |
BY
|
SV
Breitenbrunn |
37:05,6
|
|
10
|
Moser,
Gabriele |
1944 |
BY
|
MBB-SG
Augsburg |
37:15,45 |
2 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
14
|
Maier,
Felix |
1943 |
BY
|
SV
Breitenbrunn |
01:28,51 |
|
9 |
Sturz,
Erich |
1940 |
BY
|
MBB-SG
Augsburg |
05:42,19 |
2 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
37
|
Hühmer,
Rosmarie |
1939 |
BY
|
LG
Region Landshut |
35:36,88 |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
8 |
Lenz,
Horst |
1937 |
BY
|
MBB-SG
Augsburg |
08:05,61 |
|
70
|
Hucke,
Reinhard |
1934 |
BY
|
Gehsportverein
Regensburg |
18:07,81 |
|
32
|
Schmid,
Wilhelm |
1938 |
BY
|
LAZ
Kreis Günzburg |
3 Teilnehmer |