Männer 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
38 | Rieger, Thomas | 1986 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 6.410 | |
83 | Heid, Thomas | 1989 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 5.808 | |
32 | Struß, Philipp | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.785 | |
51 | Döring, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5.469 | |
16 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 5.260 | |
50 | Geyer, Florian | 1988 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | ||
108 | Krämer, Alexander | 1987 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein |
7 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_13.50 (1) |
39 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5.070 | |
43 | Dirscherl, Ines | 1982 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 5.027 | |
96 | Klett, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 4.914 | |
74 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4.797 | |
97 | Kreuzer, Susanne | 1985 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 4.710 | |
73 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4.648 | |
113aW | Konold, Rebecca | 1991 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 4.600 | |
45 | Weiler, Stefanie | 1984 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 4.410 | |
109 | Krämer, Caroline | 1988 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 4.072 | |
99 | Kutter, Anna | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 3.913 | |
75 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 3.908 | |
115aW | Ostertag, Lisa | 1995 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 3.844 | |
112aW | Brenner, Tina | 1995 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 3.764 | |
46 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3.740 | |
61 | Heinlein, Birgit | 1987 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 3.508 | |
40 | Halbritter, Franziska | 1990 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 3.349 | |
49 | Schedlbauer, Silke | 1989 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.963 | |
48 | Schedlbauer, Petra | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.626 | |
60 | Seer, Tamara | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
111aW | Abele, Franziska | 1995 | WÜ | LG Staufen |
20 Teilnehmer |
Junioren U23 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
78 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6.321 | |
29 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6.210 | |
62 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 5.901 | |
53 | Schröder, Michael | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5.623 | |
33 | Taylor, Adrian | 1992 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.362 | |
54 | Stodtko, Elias | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5.318 | |
122aW | Comi, Dominik | 1992 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
123aW | Fauser, Maximilian | 1993 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen |
8 Teilnehmer |
Juniorinnen U23 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (1) |
17 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 4.466 | |
14 | Sedlbauer, Andrea | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 4.453 | |
84 | Häusl, Rosalinde | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 4.203 | |
2 | Blümle, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 3.831 | |
95 | Greif, Janina | 1993 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 3.655 | |
12 | Zweier, Barbara | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3.597 | |
105 | Rummel, Maria | 1992 | BY | TV Türkheim | 3.542 | |
13 | Zweier, Verena | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3.344 | |
11 | Mayr, Lina | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3.304 | |
4 | Prütting, Simone | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 3.284 | |
98 | Kröll, Magdalena | 1992 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen |
11 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U20 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
31 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 3.335 | |
34 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 3.146 | |
71 | Ziegler, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 3.103 | |
88 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 3.096 | |
37 | Pegelhoff, Felix | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.990 | |
35 | Altenbuchner, Adam | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.960 | |
36 | Bade, Hendrik | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.919 | |
27 | Ostler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
28 | Heuring, Max | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
63 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
64 | Urek, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
65 | Walser, Markus | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland |
12 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U20 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
34 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6.329 | |
31 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6.123 | |
88 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 5.909 | |
35 | Altenbuchner, Adam | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5.790 | |
27 | Ostler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 5.379 | |
36 | Bade, Hendrik | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5.308 | |
63 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 4.933 | |
28 | Heuring, Max | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
37 | Pegelhoff, Felix | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
64 | Urek, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
65 | Walser, Markus | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U20 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.40 (1) |
22 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.999 | |
72 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2.890 | |
9 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 2.788 | |
66 | Davoli, Vittoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.669 | |
42 | Peter, Jana | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.655 | |
92 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 2.653 | |
18 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2.633 | |
91 | Hoheisel, Elisa | 1995 | BY | TSV Schongau | 2.525 | |
47 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.509 | |
68 | Schwock, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.335 | |
87 | Forster, Sonja | 1995 | BY | TV Schierling | 2.149 | |
19 | Bals, Mauritia | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2.114 | |
90 | Haberstock, Isabell | 1996 | BY | TSV Schongau | 2.088 | |
5 | Uebelacker, Theresa | 1994 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
93 | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau |
15 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U20 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.40 (1) |
22 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4.462 | |
18 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4.401 | |
9 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 4.395 | |
91 | Hoheisel, Elisa | 1995 | BY | TSV Schongau | 4.389 | |
72 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4.270 | |
42 | Peter, Jana | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4.262 | |
66 | Davoli, Vittoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 4.262 | |
92 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 4.095 | |
47 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3.951 | |
5 | Uebelacker, Theresa | 1994 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 3.834 | |
90 | Haberstock, Isabell | 1996 | BY | TSV Schongau | 3.765 | |
68 | Schwock, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | 3.722 | |
19 | Bals, Mauritia | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 3.527 | |
93 | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau |
14 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U18 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.40 (1) |
81 | Fichtner, Florian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 3.319 | |
101 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 3.236 | |
21 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 3.190 | |
82 | Pfahler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 3.144 | |
80 | Fichtner, Felix | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 3.112 | |
6 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 3.087 | |
79 | Kiergaßner, Lukas | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.962 | |
86 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | 2.952 | |
76 | Bernard, Andreas | 1997 | BY | FC Pegnitz | 2.839 | |
1 | Ott, Lars | 1996 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | ||
7 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
15 | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | ||
20 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
30 | Hoseus, Marc | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
35 | Altenbuchner, Adam | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
52 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
55 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
63 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
65 | Walser, Markus | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
106 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
120aW | Puf, Markus | 1997 | ITA | SV Lana Raika |
21 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U18 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.40 (1) |
101 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 6.450 | |
81 | Fichtner, Florian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 6.287 | |
21 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 6.186 | |
35 | Altenbuchner, Adam | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5.790 | |
82 | Pfahler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 5.778 | |
80 | Fichtner, Felix | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 5.716 | |
6 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 5.527 | |
86 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | 5.243 | |
55 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5.165 | |
7 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 5.140 | |
63 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 5.133 | |
30 | Hoseus, Marc | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.022 | |
106 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4.289 | |
20 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4.278 | |
52 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
65 | Walser, Markus | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
120aW | Puf, Markus | 1997 | ITA | SV Lana Raika |
17 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U18 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.20 (1) |
26 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.201 | |
58 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.007 | |
103 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.992 | |
56 | Beck, Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.890 | |
57 | Huber, Paulina | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.811 | |
25 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.664 | |
8 | Rieger, Maria | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2.518 | |
100 | Stuhler, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2.506 | |
24 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.477 | |
23 | Reil, Lena | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.437 | |
94 | Blumenhofer, Iris | 1996 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2.312 | |
102 | Hock, Julia | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.205 | |
59 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
117aW | Hamann, Sophie | 1996 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
118aW | Mensen, Anna | 1997 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
119aW | Pohl, Charlene | 1996 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
16 Teilnehmer |
44 | Heitzenröther, Nadine | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2.485 | |
41 | Köchl, Theresa | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.480 | |
67 | Schmidts, Doreen | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.434 | |
104 | Maier, Maresa | 1997 | BY | SV Steinheim | 2.385 | |
77 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.305 | |
3 | Frank, Corinna | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 2.279 | |
85 | Löhr, Alexandra | 1996 | BY | TSV Scheßlitz | 2.250 | |
10 | Leicht, Rebecca | 1996 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.076 | |
89 | Grote, Melanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 2.051 | |
69 | Fackelmayer, Carmen | 1996 | BY | TSV Oberreitnau | 2.035 | |
70 | Heimpel, Andrea | 1997 | BY | TSV Oberreitnau | ||
107 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
110 | Zillober, Isabella | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | ||
114aW | Lehnert, Melissa | 1997 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
116aW | Ströhle, Celine | 1997 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
121aW | Gatscher, Martina | 1997 | ITA | SV Lana Raika |
16 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U18 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.20 (1) |
26 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5.082 | |
58 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.897 | |
117aW | Hamann, Sophie | 1996 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 4.710 | |
119aW | Pohl, Charlene | 1996 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 4.659 | |
103 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 4.529 | |
56 | Beck, Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.391 | |
100 | Stuhler, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 4.263 | |
25 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4.248 | |
57 | Huber, Paulina | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.209 | |
24 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4.151 | |
23 | Reil, Lena | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4.141 | |
8 | Rieger, Maria | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 4.135 | |
59 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.565 | |
118aW | Mensen, Anna | 1997 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 3.496 | |
94 | Blumenhofer, Iris | 1996 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
102 | Hock, Julia | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt |
16 Teilnehmer |
44 | Heitzenröther, Nadine | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 4.056 | |
67 | Schmidts, Doreen | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 4.038 | |
77 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 3.898 | |
104 | Maier, Maresa | 1997 | BY | SV Steinheim | 3.777 | |
85 | Löhr, Alexandra | 1996 | BY | TSV Scheßlitz | 3.765 | |
3 | Frank, Corinna | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 3.728 | |
41 | Köchl, Theresa | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 3.677 | |
107 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3.651 | |
116aW | Ströhle, Celine | 1997 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 3.641 | |
69 | Fackelmayer, Carmen | 1996 | BY | TSV Oberreitnau | 3.572 | |
70 | Heimpel, Andrea | 1997 | BY | TSV Oberreitnau | 2.867 | |
110 | Zillober, Isabella | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.830 | |
10 | Leicht, Rebecca | 1996 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
89 | Grote, Melanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
114aW | Lehnert, Melissa | 1997 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
121aW | Gatscher, Martina | 1997 | ITA | SV Lana Raika |
16 Teilnehmer |