60 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
63 | Aubry, Lucien | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 7,08 | |
302 | Straub, Paul | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,11 | |
122 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 7,12 | |
182 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,12 | |
183 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,15 | |
300 | Frytz, Lukas | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,24 | |
206 | Schuh, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 7,27 | |
200 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 7,28 | |
72 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,29 | |
1 | Ott, Lars | 1996 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 7,29 | |
77 | Zenger, Max | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,35 | |
179 | Krüger, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,38 | |
298 | Wiethoff, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 7,39 | |
126 | Pegelhoff, Felix | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 7,39 | |
208 | Wolf, Robin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 7,40 | |
307 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 7,40 | |
119 | Baumbach, Oliver | 1997 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 7,41 | |
162 | Knaus, Nikolas | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 7,41 | |
207 | Skornicka, Johannes | 1995 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 7,46 | |
271 | Federmann, Florian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 7,46 | |
314 | Ostler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 7,47 | |
107 | Sow, Idrissa | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,56 | |
178 | Griessmair, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,58 | |
258 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 7,58 | |
64 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 7,60 | |
66 | Peetz, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 7,61 | |
164 | Richter, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 7,62 | |
180 | Munzinger, Florian | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,70 | |
29 | Miethaner, Simon | 1997 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 7,72 | |
272 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 7,72 | |
295 | Finsterwalder, Philipp | 1997 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 7,79 | |
181 | Rank, Felix | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,90 | |
276 | Peinhofer, Simon | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 7,90 | |
238 | Mittermeier, Felix | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,19 | |
133 | Mader, Daniel | 1996 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 11,77 |
35 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:14.40 |
300 | Frytz, Lukas | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,24 | |
179 | Krüger, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,38 | |
119 | Baumbach, Oliver | 1997 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 7,41 | |
178 | Griessmair, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,58 | |
162 | Knaus, Nikolas | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 7,60 | |
307 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 11,59 | |
183 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,86 | |
302 | Straub, Paul | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 22,02 | |
238 | Mittermeier, Felix | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 22,32 | |
1 | Ott, Lars | 1996 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 22,34 | |
122 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 22,51 | |
63 | Aubry, Lucien | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 22,52 | |
77 | Zenger, Max | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 22,54 | |
10 | Rheinwald, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 22,54 | |
67 | Bauer, Raphael | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 22,89 | |
258 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 22,95 | |
66 | Peetz, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 23,06 | |
314 | Ostler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 23,76 | |
237 | Kiergaßner, Lukas | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 53,37 |
19 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.05 |
122 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 48,70 | |
302 | Straub, Paul | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 49,91 | |
147 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 50,58 | |
67 | Bauer, Raphael | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 51,07 | |
71 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 52,39 | |
293 | Amrehn, Lance | 1995 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 52,46 | |
289 | Pietschmann, Florian | 1996 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 52,96 | |
173 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 57,40 | |
290 | Birner, Lorenz | 1995 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | 116,74 |
9 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
70 | Drechsel, Marius | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:03,02 | |
255 | Schedel, Valentin | 1995 | BY | TSV Schongau | 2:03,37 | |
76 | Uca, Cagiri | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:07,43 | |
230 | Viehbeck, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:07,48 | |
229 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:08,48 | |
40 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 4:13,93 | |
74 | Rudolph, Björn | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:18,80 | |
65 | Schindler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4:18,99 | |
181 | Rank, Felix | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:21,44 | |
285 | Zeus, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | DJK Weiden | 9:15,20 |
10 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
72 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,15 | |
64 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 8,35 | |
173 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 8,60 | |
208 | Wolf, Robin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 8,86 | |
116 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 8,97 | |
205 | Bauer, Marvin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 9,14 | |
126 | Pegelhoff, Felix | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 15,68 | |
235 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 15,97 | |
21 | Rentz, David | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 15,98 |
9 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.40 |
2011 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 1:31,92 |
177 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | - | 182 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 |
183 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | - | 185 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 |
2007 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 1:32,60 |
144 | Austin, Steven | 1997 | - | 145 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 |
146 | Dübel, Mario | 1998 | - | 147 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 |
148 | Pongratz, Daniel | 1997 | - | 149 | Vidal, Jonas | 1997 |
2014 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg I | BY | 1:35,51 |
205 | Bauer, Marvin | 1996 | - | 206 | Schuh, Alexander | 1996 |
207 | Skornicka, Johannes | 1995 | - | 208 | Wolf, Robin | 1996 |
2016 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY | 1:38,00 |
237 | Kiergaßner, Lukas | 1996 | - | 238 | Mittermeier, Felix | 1996 |
239 | Schott, Maximilian | 1996 | - | 252 | Glück, Sven | 1996 |
258 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 |
2002 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 1:39,24 |
69 | Bühler, Lukas | 1997 | - | 71 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 |
72 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | - | 73 | Patsidis, Filippos | 1997 |
76 | Uca, Cagiri | 1995 | - | 77 | Zenger, Max | 1995 |
2013 | LG Oberland I | BY | 1:41,41 |
201 | Gremm, Michael | 1996 | - | 202 | Grüger, Colin | 1997 |
203 | Himmler, Lukas | 1996 | - | 204 | Walser, Markus | 1997 |
2001 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg I | BY |
9 | Günther, Dominik | 1998 | - | 10 | Rheinwald, Sebastian | 1996 |
11 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 | - | 12 | Ullrich, Benjamin | 1997 |
2005 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY |
124 | Altenbuchner, Adam | 1996 | - | 125 | Bade, Hendrik | 1995 |
126 | Pegelhoff, Felix | 1995 | - | 127 | Windpassinger, Luis | 1998 |
2018 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY |
271 | Federmann, Florian | 1998 | - | 272 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 |
273 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | - | 275 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 |
276 | Peinhofer, Simon | 1997 | - | 277 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 |
2019 | TG 48 Würzburg I | BY |
293 | Amrehn, Lance | 1995 | - | 294 | Beyer, Tim | 1997 |
295 | Finsterwalder, Philipp | 1997 | - | 297 | Sauer, Tobias | 1996 |
298 | Wiethoff, Niklas | 1998 | - | 299 | Williams, David | 1995 |
10 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
14 | Potye, Tobias | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2,20 | |
252 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | 2,04 | |
13 | Gasser, Lucas | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,93 | |
49 | Glöckner, Andreas | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 1,86 | |
164 | Richter, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 1,85 | |
43 | Kraft, Thomas | 1996 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 1,80 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
109 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,40 | |
116 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4,40 | |
21 | Rentz, David | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,30 | |
185 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,15 | |
108 | Struppler, Vincent | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,80 | |
107 | Sow, Idrissa | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,80 | |
308 | Wollert, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,65 | |
273 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,60 | |
275 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,60 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
182 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,08 | |
77 | Zenger, Max | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,88 | |
11 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 6,79 | |
145 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 6,50 | |
218 | Fischer, Matthias | 1996 | BY | FC Pegnitz | 6,43 | |
252 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | 6,20 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
68 | Antonov, Dimitri | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 16,02 | |
208 | Wolf, Robin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,82 | |
104 | Hager, Dominik | 1995 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 12,67 | |
124 | Altenbuchner, Adam | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,66 | |
275 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,14 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
176 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17,67 | |
274 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 16,92 | |
223 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 15,18 | |
64 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 14,41 | |
205 | Bauer, Marvin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 14,06 | |
306 | Hamel, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 13,71 | |
15 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 12,56 |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:11.40 |
196 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,85 | |
83 | Breuer, Jamie | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,91 | |
193 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,95 | |
198 | Wolf, Isabel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,95 | |
194 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,99 | |
256 | Hoheisel, Elisa | 1995 | BY | TSV Schongau | 8,03 | |
216 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,06 | |
195 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,06 | |
130 | Eberle, Sophia | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,12 | |
259 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 8,19 | |
136 | Stiglmeier, Andrea | 1995 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 8,20 | |
267 | Weig, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | TV Vohenstrauß | 8,20 | |
174 | Bonleitner, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 8,23 | |
154 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,26 | |
215 | Hadrian, Gabriela | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,33 | |
227 | Reiner, Katharina | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,34 | |
213 | Frankenberger, Daniela | 1996 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 8,34 | |
190 | Habermann, Viktoria | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,37 | |
131 | Fritsch, Verena | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,37 | |
112 | Schlemer, Salome | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,39 | |
217 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,41 | |
25 | Kocevar, Tina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,47 | |
165 | Brandl, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,52 | |
167 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,52 | |
78 | Alt, Nika | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,61 | |
219 | Klose, Katja | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 8,61 | |
166 | Franek, Julia | 1997 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,62 | |
157 | Weinzierl, Lisa | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,96 | |
61 | Bals, Angelika | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 13,00 | |
199 | Gleixner, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 13,00 | |
62 | Bechheim, Nadine | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 13,35 |
31 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
130 | Eberle, Sophia | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,12 | |
227 | Reiner, Katharina | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,34 | |
101 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,43 | |
165 | Brandl, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,52 | |
174 | Bonleitner, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 12,79 | |
28 | Schröter, Lena | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 13,11 | |
194 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,23 | |
83 | Breuer, Jamie | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,53 | |
267 | Weig, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | TV Vohenstrauß | 25,80 | |
154 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,02 | |
89 | Kirchner, Annika | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,33 | |
303 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 26,34 | |
213 | Frankenberger, Daniela | 1996 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 26,48 | |
61 | Bals, Angelika | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 26,53 | |
197 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 26,69 | |
199 | Gleixner, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 26,96 | |
62 | Bechheim, Nadine | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 60,08 |
17 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 |
194 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,23 | |
303 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 26,34 | |
47 | Genck, Judith | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 59,19 | |
31 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 59,84 | |
89 | Kirchner, Annika | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 59,96 | |
48 | Schuster, Chiara | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 140,40 |
6 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 |
85 | Dietz, Maria | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:18,03 | |
233 | Reng, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:41,98 | |
51 | Wirth, Babinja | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 4:45,10 | |
93 | Lieb, Michelle | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:46,60 | |
123 | Griesche, Valerie | 1995 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 4:47,36 | |
281 | Zeiler, Charlotta | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4:49,44 | |
3 | Neiswirth, Julia | 1996 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 4:49,74 | |
100 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:53,22 |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
102 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,73 | |
214 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,80 | |
27 | Schottorf, Jessica | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 8,86 | |
174 | Bonleitner, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 8,88 | |
256 | Hoheisel, Elisa | 1995 | BY | TSV Schongau | 8,94 | |
195 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,01 | |
280 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,01 | |
261 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,13 | |
192 | Lamptey, Sophia | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,31 | |
25 | Kocevar, Tina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 9,63 | |
253 | Forster, Sonja | 1995 | BY | TV Schierling | 15,55 |
11 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.20 |
2012 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 1:43,70 |
191 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | - | 194 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 |
196 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | - | 197 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 |
2003 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 1:45,49 |
79 | Baumann, Marina | 1997 | - | 80 | Bernardo, Jessica | 1996 |
83 | Breuer, Jamie | 1996 | - | 89 | Kirchner, Annika | 1996 |
95 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | - | 102 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 |
2004 | LAC Quelle Fürth II | BY | 1:45,49 |
78 | Alt, Nika | 1998 | - | 91 | Kurz, Lisa | 1996 |
92 | Kurz, Theresa | 1996 | - | 94 | Mens, Isabella | 1996 |
101 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 |
2015 | 1. FC Passau I | BY | 1:46,70 |
214 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | - | 215 | Hadrian, Gabriela | 1996 |
216 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | - | 217 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 |
2009 | LG Region Landshut II | BY | 1:48,45 |
150 | Besl, Gerlinde | 1996 | - | 151 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 |
152 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | - | 153 | Leneis, Veronika | 1997 |
155 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | - | 158 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 |
2008 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 1:48,45 |
154 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | - | 156 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 |
157 | Weinzierl, Lisa | 1997 | - | 159 | Wittek, Anna | 1997 |
160 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 |
2010 | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld I | BY | 1:54,19 |
165 | Brandl, Lisa | 1998 | - | 166 | Franek, Julia | 1997 |
167 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | - | 168 | Majnusz, Julia | 1999 |
2006 | LAZ Kreis Günzburg I | BY |
139 | Gistel, Jasmin | 1996 | - | 140 | Hirle, Sophie | 1996 |
141 | Holzbock, Alisa | 1996 | - | 142 | Müller, Marion | 1996 |
2017 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY |
241 | Hartner, Mona | 1999 | - | 242 | Hies, Emma | 1999 |
244 | Pegoretti, Stefanie | 1996 | - | 253 | Forster, Sonja | 1995 |
259 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 |
9 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
261 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,73 | |
286 | Rewitzer, Teresa | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 1,63 | |
219 | Klose, Katja | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 1,59 | |
279 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,57 | |
247 | Kempter, Klara | 1998 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 1,56 | |
45 | Heindel, Franziska | 1997 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 1,50 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
112 | Schlemer, Salome | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,85 | |
245 | Plank, Veronika | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,30 | |
257 | Treffehn, Anika | 1997 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach | 3,20 | |
309 | Dürrnagel, Michelle | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,20 | |
118 | Heilmann, Melina | 1997 | BY | LG Hof | 3,10 | |
90 | Knauerhase, Marlene | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,00 | |
248 | Luckner, Pia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2,80 | |
247 | Kempter, Klara | 1998 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2,40 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 |
95 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,81 | |
102 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,78 | |
214 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,61 | |
280 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,54 | |
101 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,48 | |
313 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 5,29 | |
225 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 5,24 | |
193 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,23 | |
158 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,19 | |
192 | Lamptey, Sophia | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,18 | |
219 | Klose, Katja | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 5,14 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
313 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 12,03 | |
80 | Bernardo, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,68 | |
225 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,45 | |
214 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 10,58 | |
259 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 10,48 | |
167 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 10,38 | |
50 | Krammel, Vera | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 10,28 | |
247 | Kempter, Klara | 1998 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 10,19 | |
45 | Heindel, Franziska | 1997 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 10,18 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
2 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 15,23 | |
26 | Rieger, Anne | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,55 | |
210 | Rudolf, Svenja | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 11,22 | |
18 | Juraschek, Anna | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 11,01 | |
38 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 10,93 |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
75 | Thomas, Marvin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:06,18 | |
52 | Henning, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 4:08,00 | |
46 | Wenisch, Tim | 1998 | BY | TSV Dietmannsried | 4:25,68 | |
115 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 4:27,81 | |
240 | Seitz, Konstantin | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4:28,83 |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
262 | Rappold, Marina | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 4:36,46 | |
312 | Goestl, Lena | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 4:46,99 | |
291 | Hackl, Theresa | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 4:49,00 | |
232 | Panzer, Amelie | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 5:09,42 |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m M15 | Start-Zeit:11.20 |
269 | Zimmer, Thore | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 7,72 | |
4 | Zitzmann, Julius | 1999 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 7,84 | |
17 | Kastner, Simon | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 7,84 | |
222 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 7,84 | |
163 | Krönert, Tim | 1999 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 7,89 | |
266 | Sikora, Christopher | 1999 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 7,92 | |
268 | Schmid, Noah | 1999 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 7,94 | |
264 | Müller, Christoph | 1999 | BY | TV Strössendorf | 7,95 | |
58 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 7,99 | |
105 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 7,99 | |
260 | Kistner, Leon | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | 7,99 | |
228 | Pfeffer, Martin | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | 8,00 | |
296 | Okito, Kevin | 1999 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 8,16 | |
59 | Weber, Tim | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 8,18 | |
44 | Spiegl, Florian | 1999 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 8,20 | |
60 | Weidler, Manuel | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 8,22 | |
249 | Pfahler, Stefan | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 8,27 | |
161 | Maier, Simon | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 12,57 | |
41 | Lang, Tim | 1999 | BY | VfR Burggrumbach | 12,57 |
19 Teilnehmer |
3000 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
284 | Räth, Ulrich | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | 9:50,92 | |
221 | Jaeger, Nick | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 9:54,70 | |
137 | Wildfeuer, Johannes | 1999 | BY | SLC Kirchberg | 10:03,32 | |
117 | Masi, Valentino | 1999 | BY | LG Hof | 10:15,75 | |
301 | Stettner, Michael Andreas | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 10:18,30 | |
282 | Thöming, Jakob | 1999 | BY | TV Wasserlos | 10:32,00 | |
39 | Rose, Isaiah | 2000 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 10:33,73 |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
305 | Bastian, Yannick | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 9,30 | |
264 | Müller, Christoph | 1999 | BY | TV Strössendorf | 9,34 | |
105 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 9,38 | |
39 | Rose, Isaiah | 2000 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 12,99 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
264 | Müller, Christoph | 1999 | BY | TV Strössendorf | 1,68 | |
304 | Balling, Simon | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,62 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
236 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,19 | |
23 | Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2,94 | |
6 | Grau, Robert | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 2,83 | |
114 | Tretter, Paul | 2000 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 2,83 | |
113 | Naaß, Oliver | 2000 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 2,73 | |
265 | Hangen, Jakob | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2,55 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
228 | Pfeffer, Martin | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | 5,82 | |
305 | Bastian, Yannick | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 5,79 | |
264 | Müller, Christoph | 1999 | BY | TV Strössendorf | 5,60 | |
222 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 5,51 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
288 | Müller, Manuel | 1999 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 13,16 | |
169 | Huber, Thomas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,78 | |
8 | Gleixner, Christoph Claudiu | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 12,60 | |
305 | Bastian, Yannick | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 12,51 | |
222 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 12,42 | |
184 | Wickhoff, Nicolas | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,23 | |
35 | Baumgartl, Christian | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 12,05 |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m W15 | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
106 | Spitzley, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 7,98 | |
5 | Schwab, Corinna | 1999 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 8,00 | |
186 | Burgardt, Nina | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,04 | |
226 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,06 | |
175 | Buchberger, Julia | 1999 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 8,09 | |
292 | Meisl, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 8,09 | |
19 | Bauch, Nina | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 8,09 | |
86 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,18 | |
170 | Adam, Deborah | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 8,21 | |
120 | Heidenreich, Lea | 2000 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 8,28 | |
212 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 8,32 | |
138 | Fischer, Chiara | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 8,35 | |
220 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 8,35 | |
171 | Ruck, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 8,37 | |
82 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,41 | |
121 | Lohmann, Anne | 1999 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 8,43 | |
98 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,46 | |
34 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 8,46 | |
42 | Hümmer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TV Burgkunstadt | 8,49 | |
96 | Rieger, Isabel | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,57 | |
254 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 8,57 | |
81 | Biedermann, Lisa Marlene | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,57 | |
99 | Weinberger, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,59 | |
97 | Rühl, Sina | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,61 | |
84 | Deffner, Anita | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,63 | |
270 | Britz, Stephanie | 1999 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,67 | |
172 | Zeitz, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 8,72 | |
242 | Hies, Emma | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,20 | |
103 | Heitkamp, Chiara | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 13,32 | |
56 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 13,38 |
30 Teilnehmer |
2000 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
287 | Schraml, Julia | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2:18,39 | |
87 | Havenga, Renee | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:23,92 | |
143 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 2:31,93 | |
33 | Thiel, Nora | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Rodach | 2:38,99 | |
32 | Kupfer, Hannah | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Rodach | 6:55,10 | |
231 | Drössler, Celine | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6:57,78 | |
234 | Schien, Eva | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7:01,14 | |
30 | Plötz, Barbara | 1999 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 7:10,21 | |
283 | Simon, Leonie | 2000 | BY | TV Wasserlos | 7:16,18 | |
128 | Basener, Lisa | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 7:20,31 | |
311 | Beierlieb, Alina | 1999 | BY | TV Zeil | 7:25,71 | |
53 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 7:28,27 | |
263 | Berrens, Johanna | 2000 | BY | SV Steinheim | 7:29,41 | |
55 | Lehneis, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 7:52,58 |
14 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
5 | Schwab, Corinna | 1999 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 9,25 | |
106 | Spitzley, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 9,40 | |
220 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 9,55 | |
36 | Loch, Mona | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 9,82 | |
189 | Friedrich, Jule | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,91 | |
170 | Adam, Deborah | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 9,95 | |
82 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9,96 | |
57 | Wadlinger, Katja | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 10,15 | |
292 | Meisl, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 11,78 | |
226 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,28 | |
56 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 12,89 | |
212 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 13,11 | |
254 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 13,27 | |
242 | Hies, Emma | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,51 | |
134 | Hofrichter, Lisa | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 13,67 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
7 | Friedrich, Juliane | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 1,60 | |
132 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,57 | |
37 | Sauer, Dominique | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,57 | |
16 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,57 | |
209 | Hugo, Yara Marie | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 1,54 | |
53 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,54 | |
250 | Kuhn, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,54 | |
56 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,54 | |
211 | Schnellbacher, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 1,53 | |
24 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,52 | |
129 | Birzl, Jenny | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,51 | |
220 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 1,50 | |
254 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 1,49 | |
135 | Voelkel, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,45 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
110 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,94 | |
88 | Hollerung, Anna | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2,93 | |
246 | Albrecht, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2,70 | |
111 | Fellhauer, Thea | 1999 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,60 | |
278 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,40 | |
22 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2,33 | |
103 | Heitkamp, Chiara | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2,33 | |
243 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,31 | |
310 | Nees, Lena | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2,30 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
292 | Meisl, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 5,54 | |
132 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,30 | |
106 | Spitzley, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 5,21 | |
170 | Adam, Deborah | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 5,21 | |
211 | Schnellbacher, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 5,17 | |
220 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 5,16 | |
56 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,15 | |
226 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 5,03 | |
103 | Heitkamp, Chiara | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 4,99 | |
189 | Friedrich, Jule | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,99 | |
175 | Buchberger, Julia | 1999 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 4,97 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
188 | Döbler, Amelie | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,44 | |
187 | Dantzler, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,52 | |
20 | Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 10,77 | |
251 | Mariacher, Anna | 1999 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 10,58 | |
224 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,38 | |
54 | Gröll, Verena | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 10,12 |
6 Teilnehmer |