L1 Seniorinnen W35-W70 5250m | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
249 | Lutz-Brinkmann, Angela | 1977 | BY | SG Indersdorf | W35 | |
325 | Schönhuber, Irmi | 1975 | BY | LG Mettenheim | W35 | |
327 | Troch, Kerstin | 1979 | BY | LG Mettenheim | W35 | |
369 | Scholz, Julia | 1978 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | W35 | |
461 | Volke, Steffi | 1976 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W35 | |
478 | Hackl, Sonja | 1979 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W35 | |
511 | Dorr, Andrea | 1977 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | W35 | |
513 | Promm, Simone | 1975 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | W35 | |
124 | Hahn, Angelika | 1972 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | W40 | |
231 | Materna, Ingrid | 1973 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | W40 | |
321 | Rossmanith, Susanne | 1972 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | W40 | |
367 | Kleiner, Yvonne | 1974 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | W40 | |
368 | Meyer, Bianca | 1974 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | W40 | |
370 | Stöckmann, Petra | 1974 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | W40 | |
452 | Heiß, Monika | 1974 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W40 | |
483 | Zunner-Ferstl, Astrid | 1974 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W40 | |
536 | Hofmann, Michaela | 1973 | BY | LG Stadtbergen | W40 | |
545 | Lutz, Kerstin | 1974 | BY | DJK SC Vorra | W40 | |
609 | Sattler, Bettina | 1974 | BY | LG Zusam | W40 | |
27 | Rothenberger, Angela | 1968 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | W45 | |
248 | Kirschke, Silke | 1966 | BY | SG Indersdorf | W45 | |
268 | Rohr, Barbara | 1969 | BY | LG Team Isartal | W45 | |
324 | Knollhuber, Ingrid | 1966 | BY | LG Mettenheim | W45 | |
373 | Appel, Henriette | 1969 | BY | TSV 1862 Neuburg | W45 | |
380 | Unterholzner, Maria | 1968 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | W45 | |
387 | Karl, Christine | 1967 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | W45 | |
454 | Mayer-Tancic, Ulrike | 1965 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W45 | |
481 | Schulz, Birgit | 1969 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W45 | |
482 | Schutty, Stefanie | 1969 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W45 | |
502 | Stich, Barbara | 1966 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | W45 | |
514 | Rupp, Brigitte | 1960 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | W45 | |
518 | Flexeder, Sieglinde | 1959 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W45 | |
520 | Mitterecker, Vera | 1965 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W45 | |
521 | Paternoster, Bettina | 1966 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W45 | |
646 | Stichling, Carmen | 1969 | BY | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | W45 | |
16 | Haug, Birgit | 1961 | BY | LC Aichach | W50 | |
19 | Angerer, Elisabeth | 1962 | BY | Laufarena Allgäu | W50 | |
42 | Gehlert, Theresia | 1964 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | W50 | |
76 | Manneck, Inga | 1964 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | W50 | |
90 | Weichselbaumer, Maria Luise | 1964 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | W50 | |
207 | Leibl, Irmgard | 1962 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | W50 | |
209 | Seidl, Silvia | 1962 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | W50 | |
250 | Schiller, Berta | 1962 | BY | SG Indersdorf | W50 | |
326 | Tischler, Manuela | 1961 | BY | LG Mettenheim | W50 | |
427 | Gürtner, Edith | 1964 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | W50 | |
430 | Schuster, Marietta | 1961 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | W50 | |
477 | Breitfelder, Gabi | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W50 | |
479 | Kraupner, Sigrid | 1963 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W50 | |
537 | Schönwälder, Brigitte | 1962 | BY | LG Stadtbergen | W50 | |
588 | Pilsl, Andrea | 1963 | BY | LG Wolfstein | W50 | |
645 | Rupp, Brigitte | 1960 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | W50 | |
10 | Bayr, Hedwig | 1958 | BY | LC Aichach | W55 | |
208 | Sachs, Christine | 1957 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | W55 | |
323 | Binder, Christine | 1959 | BY | LG Mettenheim | W55 | |
429 | Heigl, Gabriele | 1958 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | W55 | |
12 | Bergmann, Herta | 1951 | BY | LC Aichach | W60 | |
14 | Göttner, Christiane | 1952 | BY | LC Aichach | W60 | |
224 | Winkler, Luise | 1951 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | W60 | |
266 | Kolesa, Gerlinde | 1954 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | W60 | |
290 | Nissl, Erna | 1954 | BY | TV Kraiburg | W60 | |
480 | Pfauser, Inge | 1953 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W60 | |
512 | Hoffmann, Ingrid | 1952 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | W60 | |
519 | Grasmann, Edith | 1952 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W60 | |
522 | Wührer, Gertraud | 1952 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W60 | |
13 | Christl, Resi | 1948 | BY | LC Aichach | W65 | |
388 | Schmittner, Gerlinde | 1945 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | W65 | |
41 | Freund, Erika | 1940 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | W70 | |
43 | Perkampus, Ingrid | 1941 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | W70 | |
379 | Schlager, Ruth | 1942 | BY | TSV Neustadt | W70 |
69 Teilnehmer |
L2 Senioren M50-M75 5250m | Start-Zeit:_11.40 |
5 | Mojses, Theodor | 1962 | BY | LC Aichach | M50 | |
22 | Behrendt, Jörg | 1962 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | M50 | |
62 | Lachenmair, Stefan | 1964 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M50 | |
66 | Scherer, Torsten | 1962 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M50 | |
67 | Schormeier, Karlheinz | 1964 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M50 | |
68 | Siegmund, Thomas | 1960 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M50 | |
86 | Endres, Winfried | 1961 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M50 | |
87 | Eis, Horst | 1964 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | M50 | |
123 | Reichl, Günter | 1963 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | M50 | |
125 | Novak, Peter | 1964 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | M50 | |
136 | Fiedler, Jörg | 1962 | BY | LG Erlangen | M50 | |
137 | Herrmann, Hans Joachim | 1961 | BY | LG Erlangen | M50 | |
138 | Krug, Michael | 1964 | BY | LG Erlangen | M50 | |
192 | Baumgartner, Erwin | 1964 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M50 | |
212 | Herzog, Albert | 1963 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | M50 | |
247 | Wallner, Konrad | 1962 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M50 | |
294 | Lihs, Peter | 1961 | BY | LG Region Landshut | M50 | |
345 | Fichtner, Dr. Jörg | 1962 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M50 | |
350 | Habel, Jürgen | 1964 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M50 | |
361 | Sonneck, Jürgen | 1964 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M50 | |
372 | Aceto, Filippo | 1960 | BY | TSV 1862 Neuburg | M50 | |
434 | Weinmann, Kurt | 1963 | BY | TSV 1910 Rannungen | M50 | |
439 | Eger, Stefan | 1961 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | M50 | |
465 | Federsel, Thomas | 1963 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M50 | |
466 | Groth, Helge | 1963 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M50 | |
471 | Merkl, Hans | 1962 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M50 | |
489 | Hobmaier, Reinmund | 1962 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M50 | |
490 | Huber, Winfried | 1960 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M50 | |
498 | Stich, Walter | 1961 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M50 | |
506 | Mentil, Harald | 1962 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | M50 | |
577 | Hell, Johann | 1964 | BY | SpVgg Wellheim-Konstein | M50 | |
580 | Eckmüller, Herbert | 1960 | BY | LG Wolfstein | M50 | |
56 | Mader, Klaus | 1956 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | M55 | |
58 | Winter, Manfred | 1958 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | M55 | |
70 | Weisheit, Kenneth | 1959 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M55 | |
146 | Schuhbauer, Johann | 1957 | BY | SG Stadtwerke Freising | M55 | |
147 | Thümmel, Thomas | 1955 | BY | SG Stadtwerke Freising | M55 | |
193 | Dorrer, Wilhelm | 1956 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M55 | |
200 | Vogl, Josef | 1959 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M55 | |
205 | Lohmeier, Bernhard | 1957 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M55 | |
215 | Fischer, Georg | 1958 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M55 | |
217 | Leonhard, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M55 | |
220 | Zappe, Helmut | 1959 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M55 | |
241 | Fritsch, Peter | 1958 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M55 | |
242 | Furtmayr, Jakob | 1957 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M55 | |
243 | Gronegger, Helmut | 1959 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M55 | |
244 | Poellner, Ewald | 1959 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M55 | |
374 | Haas, Siegfried | 1956 | BY | RSC Neukirchen | M55 | |
405 | Prager, Franz | 1957 | BY | LG Passau | M55 | |
433 | Steigmeier, Walter | 1957 | BY | TSV 1910 Rannungen | M55 | |
470 | Lang, Horst | 1959 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M55 | |
488 | Gröschl, Anton | 1959 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M55 | |
492 | Hörmann, Hans | 1958 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M55 | |
496 | Müller, Erwin | 1955 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M55 | |
554 | Bauer, Dieter | 1957 | BY | DJK Weiden | M55 | |
576 | Buchner, Jürgen | 1959 | BY | GEH-PUNKT Weißenburg | M55 | |
598 | Karl, Hubert | 1958 | BY | TV Zeil | M55 | |
4 | Hartl, Dr. Rudolf | 1953 | BY | LC Aichach | M60 | |
18 | Brandl, Georg | 1950 | BY | SC Ainring | M60 | |
29 | Wimmer, Alois | 1951 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | M60 | |
55 | Geis, Alfred | 1954 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | M60 | |
85 | Dormann, Manfred | 1950 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M60 | |
195 | Jungbauer, Hans | 1952 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M60 | |
197 | Senft, Georg | 1954 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M60 | |
201 | Wurzer, Peter | 1951 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M60 | |
202 | Fries, Elmar | 1953 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M60 | |
206 | Mayerhofer, Willi | 1953 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M60 | |
218 | Schubert, Stanislav | 1953 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M60 | |
245 | Rauch, Michael | 1950 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M60 | |
246 | Seitz, Gerhard | 1954 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M60 | |
262 | Van Gemmeren, Hans-Jürgen | 1953 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | M60 | |
292 | Bichler, Ludwig | 1954 | BY | FT Jahn Landsberg | M60 | |
293 | Boeck, Ludwig | 1954 | BY | FT Jahn Landsberg | M60 | |
342 | Bachmann, Elmar | 1954 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M60 | |
360 | Mayer-Gebhart, Franz | 1954 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M60 | |
362 | Steinfeld, Peter | 1954 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M60 | |
378 | Goetz, Walter | 1951 | BY | LAV Neustadt | M60 | |
419 | Mann, Hugo | 1954 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M60 | |
497 | Roth, Wolfgang | 1952 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M60 | |
515 | Daudrich, Viktor | 1950 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M60 | |
516 | Lang, Ludwig | 1954 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M60 | |
541 | Schierlinger, Johann | 1953 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | M60 | |
3 | Germann, Erwin | 1949 | BY | LC Aichach | M65 | |
57 | Speer, Peter | 1949 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | M65 | |
88 | Jäger, Manfred | 1949 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | M65 | |
203 | Gorbunow, Anton | 1949 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M65 | |
213 | Feix, Norbert | 1949 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M65 | |
291 | Arndt, Günther | 1947 | BY | FT Jahn Landsberg | M65 | |
310 | Janisch, Wolfgang | 1947 | BY | SV Langenbach | M65 | |
365 | Stöger, Alois | 1945 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M65 | |
485 | Herzgsell, Franz | 1949 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | M65 | |
517 | Seebauer, Manfred | 1947 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M65 | |
575 | Grünebach, Peter | 1948 | BY | TSV Weilheim | M65 | |
7 | Rupprecht, Rudolf | 1943 | BY | LC Aichach | M70 | |
139 | Müller, Helmut | 1942 | BY | LG Erlangen | M70 | |
145 | Anneser, Manfred | 1941 | BY | SG Stadtwerke Freising | M70 | |
211 | Helml, Erwin | 1940 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | M70 | |
230 | Buchlin, Pierre | 1942 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | M70 | |
329 | Meiler, Martin | 1944 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | M70 | |
381 | Fechler, Bodo | 1941 | BY | LG Nürnberg | M70 | |
425 | Obermair, Georg | 1944 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | M70 | |
544 | Stappenbacher, Kaspar | 1944 | BY | DJK SC Vorra | M70 | |
553 | Urmann, Udo | 1942 | BY | Laufgem. Wehringen | M70 | |
562 | Schuster, Dieter | 1944 | BY | DJK Weiden | M70 | |
579 | Huber, Andreas | 1941 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | M70 | |
135 | Schmid, Norbert | 1934 | BY | TV Erkheim | M75 | |
216 | Groß, Georg | 1938 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M75 | |
223 | Straub, Rupprecht | 1937 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | M75 | |
263 | Walter, Albert | 1939 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | M75 | |
322 | Deuß, Peter | 1937 | BY | LG Mettenheim | M75 |
110 Teilnehmer |
L3 Senioren M40-M45 6250m | Start-Zeit:_12.20 |
2 | Bichlmeier, Martin | 1970 | BY | LC Aichach | M40 | |
9 | Wehle, Alexander | 1973 | BY | LC Aichach | M40 | |
36 | Finkelmann, Holger | 1970 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | M40 | |
38 | Schneider, Marco | 1970 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | M40 | |
65 | Rust, Stephane | 1970 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M40 | |
69 | Weikert, Thomas | 1974 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M40 | |
112 | Nüß, Martin | 1974 | BY | LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger | M40 | |
259 | Lenz, Miguel | 1970 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | M40 | |
280 | Epple, Bernhard | 1971 | BY | LG Kaufbeuren | M40 | |
316 | Reißinger, Kai | 1971 | BY | Mannschaft ohne Namen | M40 | |
356 | Lettenmaier, Jan | 1970 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M40 | |
403 | Jäger, Sascha | 1971 | BY | LG Passau | M40 | |
406 | Schouren, Frank | 1971 | BY | LG Passau | M40 | |
408 | Sellner, Alexander | 1971 | BY | LG Passau | M40 | |
412 | Griesbeck, Ulrich | 1971 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | M40 | |
474 | Schröpf, Jürgen | 1972 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M40 | |
504 | Hovan, Thomas | 1971 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | M40 | |
543 | Schlapp, Christian | 1972 | BY | DJK SC Vorra | M40 | |
555 | Lang, Michael | 1970 | BY | DJK Weiden | M40 | |
558 | Räth, Holger | 1971 | BY | DJK Weiden | M40 | |
8 | Süßner, Werner | 1968 | BY | LC Aichach | M45 | |
35 | Thase, Guido | 1966 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | M45 | |
40 | Schäfer, Jürgen | 1967 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | M45 | |
59 | Beigl, Bernd | 1967 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M45 | |
63 | Lauxtermann, Frank | 1968 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M45 | |
96 | Wild, Roland | 1968 | BY | LG Bamberg | M45 | |
194 | Haack, Karl | 1965 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M45 | |
196 | Saberschinsky, Gregor | 1965 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M45 | |
199 | Stempfhuber, Thomas | 1967 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M45 | |
219 | Schumacher, Martin | 1965 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M45 | |
267 | Streidl, Florian | 1966 | BY | LG Team Isartal | M45 | |
277 | Möhrlen, Klauspeter | 1968 | BY | TSV Jetzendorf | M45 | |
281 | Guenzel, André | 1969 | BY | LG Kaufbeuren | M45 | |
285 | Ahne, Peter | 1967 | BY | TV Jahn Kempten | M45 | |
286 | Langer, Thomas | 1969 | BY | TV Jahn Kempten | M45 | |
287 | Stecker, Harald | 1965 | BY | TV Jahn Kempten | M45 | |
317 | Tymek, Mariusz | 1969 | BY | Mannschaft ohne Namen | M45 | |
359 | Mannweiler, Klaus | 1966 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M45 | |
424 | Höschel, Norbert | 1966 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | M45 | |
432 | Fell, Arno | 1965 | BY | TSV 1910 Rannungen | M45 | |
438 | Eckert, Frank | 1969 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | M45 | |
464 | Daubenmerkl, Elmar | 1968 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M45 | |
467 | Hauptmann, Stefan | 1968 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M45 | |
468 | Hierl, Carl | 1965 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M45 | |
469 | Kozlowski, Peter | 1965 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M45 | |
472 | Noell, Thomas | 1965 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M45 | |
473 | Salzberger, Rudolf | 1969 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M45 | |
491 | Hungerhuber, Sebastian | 1969 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M45 | |
493 | Hüls, Ralf | 1966 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M45 | |
495 | Mayer, Christian | 1969 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M45 | |
564 | Uzman, Cenk | 1968 | BY | DJK Weiden | M45 | |
568 | Wild, Wolfgang | 1969 | BY | DJK Weiden | M45 | |
583 | Pilsl, Hubert | 1965 | BY | LG Wolfstein | M45 |
53 Teilnehmer |
L4 Weibl. Jugend U16 2250m | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
26 | Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | W14 | |
31 | Felixberger, Melanie | 2000 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | W14 | |
34 | Wieser, Franziska | 2000 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | W14 | |
49 | Kaiser, Pia | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | W14 | |
84 | Uebelhack, Felipa | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | W14 | |
91 | Kupfer, Hannah | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Rodach | W14 | |
102 | Walter, Stefanie | 2000 | BY | TSV Brannenburg | W14 | |
114 | Unterreitmeier, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | W14 | |
144 | Rados, Anna | 2000 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | W14 | |
177 | Fischer, Lara | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W14 | |
186 | Scharnagl, Pia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W14 | |
188 | Schöttner, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W14 | |
251 | Fleischer, Viviana | 2000 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | W14 | |
253 | Kolb, Helena | 2000 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | W14 | |
264 | Basener, Lisa | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | W14 | |
269 | Rohr, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LG Team Isartal | W14 | |
272 | Holzmer, Lara | 2000 | BY | TSV Ismaning | W14 | |
273 | Holzmer, Lotta | 2000 | BY | TSV Ismaning | W14 | |
335 | Lauber, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | W14 | |
338 | Pichlmaier, Lina | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | W14 | |
426 | Bönsch, Annkathrin | 2000 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | W14 | |
524 | Anderie, Denise | 2000 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | W14 | |
525 | Hoyer, Fiona | 2000 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | W14 | |
526 | Stritz, Leoni | 2000 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | W14 | |
550 | Nitsch, Natalie | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | W14 | |
551 | Rochlitz, Gesa | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | W14 | |
641 | Hofmann, Cäcilie | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | W14 | |
642 | Bruckmayer, Hanna | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | W14 | |
643 | Guenther, Malena | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | W14 | |
644 | Schwaiger, Alina | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | W14 | |
647 | Förster, Ariane | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W14 | |
648 | Felix, Luisa | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W14 | |
32 | Lechner, Johanna | 1999 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | W15 | |
33 | Straubinger, Greta | 1999 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | W15 | |
50 | Killian, Leila | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | W15 | |
51 | Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | W15 | |
174 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W15 | |
179 | Havenga, Renee | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W15 | |
180 | Heindel, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W15 | |
187 | Schuster, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W15 | |
254 | Nixdorf, Sofie | 1999 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | W15 | |
271 | Biberger, Victoria | 1999 | BY | TSV Ismaning | W15 | |
301 | Goldmann, Afra | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | W15 | |
302 | Meier, Antonia | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | W15 | |
303 | Rau, Theresa | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | W15 | |
309 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | W15 | |
320 | Haf, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | W15 | |
389 | Liersch, Luca-Anna | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | W15 | |
395 | Absmeier, Lena | 1999 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | W15 | |
399 | Ecker, Katja | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | W15 | |
451 | Drössler, Celine | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W15 | |
459 | Schien, Eva | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W15 | |
500 | Kapella, Simone | 1999 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | W15 | |
549 | Borchert, Laura | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | W15 | |
572 | Schraml, Julia | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | W15 | |
574 | Spiegelsberger, Nadja | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | W15 | |
594 | Flack, Maria | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | W15 |
57 Teilnehmer |
L5 Männl. Jugend U16 2250m | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
24 | Schneider, Manuel | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | M14 | |
44 | Bauer, Florian | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | M14 | |
45 | Schwenk, Armin | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | M14 | |
106 | Hein, Niklas | 2000 | BY | VfR Burggrumbach | M14 | |
110 | Roos, Marco | 2000 | BY | VfR Burggrumbach | M14 | |
111 | Sachse, Peter | 2000 | BY | VfR Burggrumbach | M14 | |
134 | Wood, Christopher | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | M14 | |
143 | Meyer, Moritz | 2000 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | M14 | |
152 | Junius, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M14 | |
157 | Reiß, Dominik | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M14 | |
161 | Schuh, Laurin | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M14 | |
170 | Winkler, Nicolas | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M14 | |
270 | Bilato, Piernicolo | 2000 | BY | TSV Ismaning | M14 | |
298 | Dormehl, Julian | 2000 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | M14 | |
312 | Bremm, Florian | 2000 | BY | TV Leutershausen | M14 | |
315 | Dumsky, Tobias | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | M14 | |
398 | Fuchs, Valentin | 2000 | BY | 1. FC Passau | M14 | |
523 | Dörr, Fabian | 2000 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | M14 | |
533 | Schiller, Nicolai | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | M14 | |
539 | Kaiser, Manuel | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | M14 | |
540 | Müller, Tobias | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | M14 | |
563 | Smith, Nicolas | 2000 | BY | DJK Weiden | M14 | |
566 | Walterscheid, Konrad | 2000 | BY | DJK Weiden | M14 | |
592 | Schaper, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | M14 | |
638aW | Kalocsai, Kristof | 2001 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | M14 | |
639 | Fischer, Ferdinand | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | M14 | |
37 | Hofmann, Benjamin | 1999 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | M15 | |
39 | Schneider, Tammo | 1999 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | M15 | |
48 | von Schwartzenberg, Philipp | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | M15 | |
109 | Lang, Tim | 1999 | BY | VfR Burggrumbach | M15 | |
128 | Gerland, Clemens | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | M15 | |
130 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | M15 | |
132 | Weber, Tim | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | M15 | |
133 | Weidler, Manuel | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | M15 | |
148 | Weißhaar, Thaddäus | 1999 | BY | DJK Friedberg | M15 | |
232 | Masi, Valentino | 1999 | BY | LG Hof | M15 | |
297 | Bittner, Paul | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | M15 | |
299 | Hillebrand, Quirin | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | M15 | |
300 | Schneider, Lukas | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | M15 | |
304 | Krippner, Moritz | 1999 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | M15 | |
305 | Ladwig, Christopher | 1999 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | M15 | |
306 | Lipp, Fabian | 1999 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | M15 | |
307 | Pable, Tobias | 1999 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | M15 | |
308 | Pleier, Kilian | 1999 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | M15 | |
318 | Heiland, Julius | 1999 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | M15 | |
353 | Hofmann, Robin | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M15 | |
358 | Loferer, Tobias | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M15 | |
394 | Roth, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | M15 | |
415 | Held, Philipp | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M15 | |
416 | Jaeger, Nick | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M15 | |
431 | Ambs, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | M15 | |
532 | Stadler, David | 1999 | BY | SV Schwindegg | M15 | |
538 | Kaiser, Julian | 1999 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | M15 | |
559 | Räth, Ulrich | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | M15 | |
560 | Schiml, Eric | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | M15 | |
591 | Pistor, Simon | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | M15 | |
593 | Stettner, Michael Andreas | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | M15 | |
640 | Wildfeuer, Johannes | 1999 | BY | SLC Kirchberg | M15 |
58 Teilnehmer |
L6 Weibl. Jugend U18 + U20 2250m | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
20 | Neiswirth, Julia | 1996 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | WJ U20 | |
52 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | WJ U20 | |
54 | Wirth, Lena | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | WJ U20 | |
72 | Fladerer, Elisabeth | 1995 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | WJ U20 | |
77 | Sager, Salome | 1996 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | WJ U20 | |
126 | Wirth, Babinja | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | WJ U20 | |
141 | Belz, Clara | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | WJ U20 | |
175 | Boehrer, Lisa | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U20 | |
176 | Dietz, Maria | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U20 | |
182 | Kadner, Hannah | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U20 | |
184 | Lieb, Michelle | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U20 | |
185 | Pöschl, Martina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U20 | |
189 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U20 | |
229 | Körner, Felicia | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | WJ U20 | |
252 | Griesche, Valerie | 1995 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | WJ U20 | |
255 | Schuberth, Johanna | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | WJ U20 | |
295 | Maier, Miriam | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | WJ U20 | |
296 | Meier, Eva | 1996 | BY | LG Region Landshut | WJ U20 | |
458 | Reng, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | WJ U20 | |
534 | Schiller, Laura-Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | WJ U20 | |
552 | Zeiler, Charlotta | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | WJ U20 | |
570 | Kick, Tamara | 1996 | BY | DJK Weiden | WJ U20 | |
571 | Reil, Christina | 1996 | BY | DJK Weiden | WJ U20 | |
573 | Spiegelsberger, Franziska | 1996 | BY | DJK Weiden | WJ U20 | |
603 | Moritz, Lara | 1996 | BY | TV Zeil | WJ U20 | |
28 | Sereny, Ann | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | WJ U18 | |
30 | Braumüller, Melanie | 1997 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | WJ U18 | |
53 | Wirth, Anna | 1997 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | WJ U18 | |
79 | Zimmermann, Leandra | 1997 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | WJ U18 | |
101 | Eickmeyer, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV Bogen | WJ U18 | |
113 | Lindert, Anuschka | 1997 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | WJ U18 | |
172 | Biedermann, Eva Milena | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U18 | |
181 | Hollerung, Lena | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U18 | |
190 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U18 | |
210 | Stocker, Laura | 1997 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | WJ U18 | |
284 | Spielvogel, Eva-Marie | 1997 | BY | LG Kaufbeuren | WJ U18 | |
376 | Brunner, Nadine | 1998 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | WJ U18 | |
377 | Sturm, Vanessa | 1997 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | WJ U18 | |
390 | Stockhaus, Mathilda | 1998 | BY | TSV Olching | WJ U18 | |
393 | Betz, Maja | 1998 | BY | SC Ostheim/Rhön | WJ U18 | |
455 | Panzer, Amelie | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | WJ U18 | |
535 | Rappold, Marina | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | WJ U18 | |
584 | Achatz, Michaela | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | WJ U18 | |
585 | Fenzl, Ramona | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | WJ U18 | |
586 | Hackl, Theresa | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | WJ U18 | |
587 | Kindermann, Helena | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | WJ U18 | |
595 | Hering, Lisa-Marie | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | WJ U18 | |
599 | Beierlieb, Alina | 1999 | BY | TV Zeil | WJ U18 | |
600 | Blenk, Vanessa | 1998 | BY | TV Zeil | WJ U18 | |
601 | Heyer, Rebecca | 1998 | BY | TV Zeil | WJ U18 | |
602 | Jäger, Elisa | 1997 | BY | TV Zeil | WJ U18 | |
604 | Will, Eva | 1998 | BY | TV Zeil | WJ U18 | |
611 | Goestl, Lena | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | WJ U18 |
53 Teilnehmer |
L7 Frauen + Juniorinnen 3250m | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
11 | Bayr, Verena | 1988 | BY | LC Aichach | Fr | |
15 | Hartl, Agnes | 1988 | BY | LC Aichach | Fr | |
17 | Reichhold, Veronika | 1989 | BY | LC Aichach | Fr | |
21 | Weiß, Domenika | 1990 | BY | Skivereinigung Amberg | Fr | |
71 | Baumgartner, Lea | 1986 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Fr | |
73 | Hirscher, Kerstin | 1989 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Fr | |
74 | Hivner, Maria | 1985 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Fr | |
75 | Mai, Sybille | 1982 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Fr | |
78 | Taubert, Stefanie | 1988 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Fr | |
97 | Lutz, Susi | 1987 | BY | LG Bamberg | Fr | |
173 | Bittel, Silke | 1975 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Fr | |
178 | Friedl, Anke | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Fr | |
183 | Kesselring, Anne | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Fr | |
265 | Hofmann, Marlies | 1987 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Fr | |
332 | Diehm, Christina | 1986 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Fr | |
333 | Hohl, Anne | 1987 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Fr | |
334 | Hösl, Anna | 1990 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Fr | |
336 | Neugebauer, Kai-Louise | 1987 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Fr | |
337 | Pichlmaier, Bernadette | 1969 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Fr | |
339 | Siebert, Mareike | 1991 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Fr | |
366 | Gancheva, Ivana | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | Fr | |
371 | Weniger, Julia | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | Fr | |
411 | Ölhorn, Susanne | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | Fr | |
422 | Bauer, Regina | 1990 | BY | TSV Penzberg | Fr | |
428 | Ugele, Ines | 1989 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | Fr | |
453 | Kunz, Nina | 1981 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Fr | |
456 | Plinke, Anna-Katharina | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Fr | |
457 | Rausch, Monika | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Fr | |
460 | Straub, Juliane | 1984 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Fr | |
461 | Volke, Steffi | 1976 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Fr | |
499 | Hobmaier, Elisabeth | 1987 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | Fr | |
501 | Maier, Michelle | 1991 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | Fr | |
596 | Metzger, Claudia | 1974 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | Fr | |
612 | Schißlbauer, Ulrike | 1994 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | W U23 | |
613 | Ordner, Luisa | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | W U23 | |
614 | Baumann, Christina | 1994 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | W U23 | |
615 | Hölzl, Sonja | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | W U23 | |
616 | Michler, Madeleine | 1996 | BY | LG Bamberg | W U23 | |
617 | Weichert, Sara | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | W U23 | |
618 | Zweier, Barbara | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | W U23 | |
619aW | Briére, Marion | 1992 | BY | LG Erlangen | W U23 | |
620 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W U23 | |
621 | Paulig, Maria | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | W U23 | |
622 | Waibl, Anna | 1993 | BY | LG Kaufbeuren | W U23 | |
623 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | W U23 | |
624 | Gmehling, Katharina | 1992 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | W U23 | |
625 | Topitsch, Katharina | 1993 | BY | SC Ostheim/Rhön | W U23 | |
626 | Kohl, Mirjam | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | W U23 | |
627 | Kornherr, Vanessa | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | W U23 | |
628 | März, Ramona | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | W U23 | |
629 | Perfler, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W U23 | |
630 | Stich, Anna-Lena | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W U23 | |
631 | Kling, Selina | 1993 | BY | LG Zusam | W U23 |
53 Teilnehmer |
L8 Männer + Jun. Mittelstr. 3250m | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
1 | Beck, Hubert | 1994 | BY | LC Aichach | M U23 | |
80 | Dietel, Johannes | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | M U23 | |
82 | Hazelwood, Thomas | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | M U23 | |
83 | Pritzl, Michael | 1994 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | M U23 | |
89 | Wimmer, Robert | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | M U23 | |
153 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M U23 | |
162 | Speyerer, Julian | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M U23 | |
163 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M U23 | |
164 | Voigt, Arthur | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M U23 | |
222 | Rosenwirth, Hannes | 1994 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | M U23 | |
235 | Amon, Christian | 1993 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | M U23 | |
236 | Budde, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | M U23 | |
237 | Grau, Martin | 1992 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | M U23 | |
239 | Wedel, Konstantin | 1993 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | M U23 | |
348 | Gramlich, Moritz | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M U23 | |
355 | Kupczak, Artur | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M U23 | |
364 | Stenzel, Hendrik | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M U23 | |
384 | Kolesch, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | M U23 | |
413 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M U23 | |
418 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M U23 | |
420 | Weigand, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M U23 | |
421 | Zwerger, Fabian | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M U23 | |
436 | Beck, Jonas | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | M U23 | |
440 | Fischer, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | M U23 | |
442 | Juhas, Christopher | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | M U23 | |
445 | Sperl, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | M U23 | |
446 | Steininger, Moritz | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | M U23 | |
448 | Unterholzner, Valentin | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | M U23 | |
582 | Pilsl, Christian | 1993 | BY | LG Wolfstein | M U23 | |
608 | Leser, Mario | 1993 | BY | LG Zusam | M U23 | |
25 | Schwager, Stefan | 1984 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | Mä | |
60 | Heim, Stefan | 1982 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Mä | |
61 | Kölbl, Christian | 1981 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Mä | |
64 | Pilawa, Adam | 1976 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Mä | |
94 | Weißhaupt, Michael | 1991 | BY | LG Bamberg | Mä | |
103 | Mandl, Leonhard | 1991 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | Mä | |
105 | Amthor, Jens | 1991 | BY | VfR Burggrumbach | Mä | |
107 | Hossner, Daniel | 1986 | BY | VfR Burggrumbach | Mä | |
108 | Kilian, Joachim | 1970 | BY | VfR Burggrumbach | Mä | |
119 | Engel, Florian | 1991 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | Mä | |
120 | Engel, Michael | 1988 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | Mä | |
121 | Hahn, Robert | 1976 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | Mä | |
159 | Saur, Mario | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
167 | Weinländer, Gerhard | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
238 | Lang, Florian | 1986 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | Mä | |
240 | Wedel, Zacharias | 1989 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | Mä | |
258 | Huber, Thomas | 1980 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Mä | |
276 | Mittag, Thomas | 1980 | BY | TSV Jetzendorf | Mä | |
328aW | Maher, Michael | 1988 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Mä | |
330 | Schwaiger, Dominik | 1992 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Mä | |
331 | Werenbach, Florian | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Mä | |
340 | Zenke, Julian | 1991 | BY | VfL Murnau | Mä | |
344 | Brünnert, Andreas | 1980 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | Mä | |
382 | Karl, Dominik | 1991 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | Mä | |
385 | Schelp, Lars-Michael | 1988 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | Mä | |
386 | Wiehl, Felix | 1984 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | Mä | |
410 | Wagner, Felix | 1990 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
414 | Brennauer, Markus | 1980 | BY | TSV Penzberg | Mä | |
435 | Alraun, Fabian | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
437 | Chayriguet, Christophe | 1979 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
443 | Orth, Florian | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
444 | Plinke, Felix | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
450 | Zweck, Jonas | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
487 | Prohm, Michel | 1993 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | Mä | |
494 | Knott, Thorsten | 1984 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | Mä | |
529 | Brand, Johannes | 1995 | BY | DJK Schweinfurt | Mä | |
530 | Orth, Matthias | 1991 | BY | DJK Schweinfurt | Mä | |
531 | Wetteskind, Michael | 1986 | BY | DJK Schweinfurt | Mä | |
565 | Völkl, Korbinian | 1991 | BY | DJK Weiden | Mä | |
578 | Frech, Lorenz | 1987 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | Mä | |
589 | Braig, Michael | 1978 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | Mä | |
590 | Giehl, Stefan | 1987 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | Mä | |
598 | Karl, Hubert | 1958 | BY | TV Zeil | Mä | |
605 | Gröbl, Tobias | 1983 | BY | LG Zusam | Mä | |
607 | Kurka, Wenzel | 1986 | BY | LG Zusam | Mä | |
610 | Herold, Christian | 1990 | BY | TV Zwiesel | Mä | |
633 | Zewudie, Eshetu | 1986 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä |
77 Teilnehmer |
L9 Männl. Jugend U18 + U20 3250m | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
80 | Dietel, Johannes | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | MJ U20 | |
81 | Endres, Alexander | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | MJ U20 | |
99 | Mueller, Julian | 1995 | BY | HSV Birnfeld | MJ U20 | |
100 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | MJ U20 | |
116 | Beck, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | MJ U20 | |
122 | Kappelmeier, Quirin | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | MJ U20 | |
140 | Schindler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | MJ U20 | |
151 | Fabian, Marcel | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U20 | |
155 | Meyer-Pries, Marc | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U20 | |
158 | Rudolph, Björn | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U20 | |
160 | Schmidt, Nicolas | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U20 | |
166 | Weinländer, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U20 | |
168 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U20 | |
221 | Zappe, Vincent | 1995 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | MJ U20 | |
275 | Lachner, Simon | 1995 | BY | TSV Jetzendorf | MJ U20 | |
278 | Leißner, Adrian | 1996 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | MJ U20 | |
282 | Kleinhans, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Kaufbeuren | MJ U20 | |
288 | Braun, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TG Kitzingen | MJ U20 | |
289 | Grom, Marian | 1995 | BY | TG Kitzingen | MJ U20 | |
311 | Bauer, Simon | 1996 | BY | TV Leutershausen | MJ U20 | |
313 | Schmitt, Philipp | 1995 | BY | TV Leutershausen | MJ U20 | |
314 | Wolf, Nico | 1996 | BY | TV Leutershausen | MJ U20 | |
347 | Gramlich, Bastian | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | MJ U20 | |
349 | Griessmair, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | MJ U20 | |
357 | Loferer, Simon | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | MJ U20 | |
383 | Karl, Patrick | 1996 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | MJ U20 | |
447 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | MJ U20 | |
449 | Viehbeck, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | MJ U20 | |
486 | Luckner, Felix | 1995 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | MJ U20 | |
527 | Knall, Detlef | 1996 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach | MJ U20 | |
528 | Appel, Hans | 1996 | BY | DJK Schweinfurt | MJ U20 | |
569 | Zeus, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | DJK Weiden | MJ U20 | |
606 | Klein, Tim | 1996 | BY | LG Zusam | MJ U20 | |
634 | Habel, Fabian | 1995 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | MJ U20 | |
635 | Birner, Lorenz | 1995 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | MJ U20 | |
46 | Wall, Alexander | 1998 | BY | LG Augsburg | MJ U18 | |
47 | Weisheit, Brian | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | MJ U18 | |
104 | Rüchardt, Jakob | 1998 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | MJ U18 | |
127 | Davydov, Nikolai | 1998 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | MJ U18 | |
129 | Lux, Julian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | MJ U18 | |
131 | Wagner, Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | MJ U18 | |
142 | Kiefner, Oliver | 1997 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | MJ U18 | |
149 | Bühler, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U18 | |
156 | Patsidis, Filippos | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U18 | |
169 | Williamson, Jamie | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U18 | |
204 | Heilmeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | MJ U18 | |
214 | Findel, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | MJ U18 | |
226 | Hufnagel, Luis | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | MJ U18 | |
257 | Gloger, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | MJ U18 | |
274 | Clauß, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Jetzendorf | MJ U18 | |
279 | Torner, Hendrik | 1997 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | MJ U18 | |
283 | Warmdt, Fabian | 1997 | BY | LG Kaufbeuren | MJ U18 | |
319 | Knestel, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | MJ U18 | |
346 | Gousset, Arthur | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | MJ U18 | |
351 | Heller, Henry | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | MJ U18 | |
354 | Höck, Matthias | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | MJ U18 | |
375 | Sturm, Christoph | 1997 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | MJ U18 | |
391 | Eyring, Jan | 1998 | BY | SC Ostheim/Rhön | MJ U18 | |
392 | Topitsch, Christian | 1998 | BY | SC Ostheim/Rhön | MJ U18 | |
396 | Adler, Felix | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | MJ U18 | |
397 | Adler, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | MJ U18 | |
417 | Jäger, Tom | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | MJ U18 | |
484 | Fischer, Thomas | 1998 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | MJ U18 | |
503 | Fiebiger, Felix | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | MJ U18 | |
505 | Korbany, David | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | MJ U18 | |
546 | Haider, Christoph | 1997 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | MJ U18 | |
547 | Rochlitz, Max | 1998 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | MJ U18 | |
548 | Witt, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | MJ U18 | |
556 | Lingl, Tobias | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | MJ U18 | |
557 | Roidl, Jakob | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | MJ U18 | |
561 | Schraml, Christoph | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | MJ U18 | |
597 | Fischer, Patrick | 1998 | BY | TV Zeil | MJ U18 | |
632 | Mensch, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | MJ U18 | |
636 | Depping, Marc | 1998 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | MJ U18 |
74 Teilnehmer |
L10 Männer Langstr. 8250m | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
6 | Müller, Mathias | 1978 | BY | LC Aichach | Mä | |
23 | Henninger, Matthias | 1987 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | Mä | |
92 | Heck, Torben | 1989 | BY | LG Bamberg | Mä | |
93 | Hentschel, Felix | 1988 | BY | LG Bamberg | Mä | |
94 | Weißhaupt, Michael | 1991 | BY | LG Bamberg | Mä | |
95 | Wernsdörfer, Mario | 1987 | BY | LG Bamberg | Mä | |
98 | Gamachu Ararsa, Badhane | 1989 | BY | Bayreuther Turnerschaft | Mä | |
115 | Arnold, Dominic | 1987 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | Mä | |
117 | Militzke, Martin | 1983 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | Mä | |
118 | Oppel, Christian | 1990 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | Mä | |
150 | Day, Bjorn | 1983 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
154 | Mages, Dominik | 1980 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
165 | Weiler, Patrick | 1986 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
171 | Wittmann, Jürgen | 1978 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
191 | Frühholz, Tobias | 1977 | BY | Ski-Club Gaissach | Mä | |
198 | Stelzle, Florian | 1978 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | Mä | |
225 | Friedrich, Danilo | 1981 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | Mä | |
227 | Noesel, Christian | 1986 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | Mä | |
228 | Schwarz, Simon | 1989 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | Mä | |
233 | Meißgeier, Markus | 1982 | BY | LG Hof | Mä | |
234 | Rosenberg, Daniel | 1988 | BY | LG Hof | Mä | |
256 | Brosius, Hagen | 1988 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Mä | |
260 | Middelhoff, Heiko | 1983 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Mä | |
261 | Stier, Martin | 1987 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Mä | |
341 | Arzberger, Benedikt | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | Mä | |
343 | Becht, Lukas | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | Mä | |
352 | Hillebrand, Johann | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | Mä | |
363 | Steinheber, Lukas | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | Mä | |
400 | Bernhardt, Mario | 1989 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
401 | Brandl, Wolfgang | 1978 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
402 | Bscheidl, Marco | 1980 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
404 | Paternoster, Stefan | 1979 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
406 | Schouren, Frank | 1971 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
407 | Schreindl, Tobias | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
409 | Siegerstetter, Markus | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
423 | Friedrich, Markus | 1979 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | Mä | |
435 | Alraun, Fabian | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
437 | Chayriguet, Christophe | 1979 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
441 | Hallmann, Sebastian | 1977 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
444 | Plinke, Felix | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
462 | Bauer, Sebastian | 1982 | BY | SWC Regensburg | Mä | |
463 | Benz, Marco | 1980 | BY | SWC Regensburg | Mä | |
475 | Schönberger, Korbinian | 1984 | BY | SWC Regensburg | Mä | |
476 | Sturm, Marco | 1977 | BY | SWC Regensburg | Mä | |
507 | Heil, Daniel | 1991 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | Mä | |
508 | Katib, Joseph | 1982 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | Mä | |
509 | Rigotti, Roland | 1976 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | Mä | |
510 | Wolfschläger, Bernd | 1988 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | Mä | |
542 | Straßner, Andreas | 1979 | BY | ESV Treuchtlingen | Mä | |
567 | Wenzel, Michael | 1977 | BY | DJK Weiden | Mä | |
581 | Grabmeier, Horst | 1983 | BY | LG Wolfstein | Mä | |
637 | Wegler, Benjamin | 1992 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | Mä |
52 Teilnehmer |