Senioren M40/45 Gruppe 1 |
73 | Deufel, Dr. Thomas | 1965 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TV Faulb./TSV Ip | ||
74 | Frank, Matthias | 1969 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TV Faulb./TSV Ip | ||
75 | Frischholz, Boris | 1972 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TV Faulb./TSV Ip | ||
76 | Heppt, Wilfried | 1966 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TV Faulb./TSV Ip | ||
77 | Hoffmann, Jan | 1969 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TV Faulb./TSV Ip | ||
78 | Oldekop, Carsten | 1970 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TV Faulb./TSV Ip | ||
79 | Portscher, Markus | 1972 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TV Faulb./TSV Ip | ||
80 | Pröstler, Georg | 1958 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TV Faulb./TSV Ip | ||
81 | Scheller, Frank | 1972 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TV Faulb./TSV Ip | ||
82 | Schönauer, Stefan | 1961 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TV Faulb./TSV Ip | ||
83 | Sengenberger, Ulf | 1969 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TV Faulb./TSV Ip | ||
84 | Teiche, Jörg | 1970 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TV Faulb./TSV Ip | ||
85 | Vornberger, Bruno | 1966 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TV Faulb./TSV Ip | ||
86 | Weber, Thomas | 1969 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TV Faulb./TSV Ip | ||
2011 | StG TG Würzb./TV Faulb./TSV Ip I | 1 | BY |
14 Teilnehmer |
Seniorinnen W40/45 Gruppe 1 |
32 | Heid, Iris | 1967 | BY | StG Mittel-Unterfranken | ||
33 | Hofmann, Katja | 1967 | BY | StG Mittel-Unterfranken | ||
34 | Köhler, Tanja | 1972 | BY | StG Mittel-Unterfranken | ||
35 | Mader, Angelika | 1965 | BY | StG Mittel-Unterfranken | ||
36 | Wilm, Eva | 1971 | BY | StG Mittel-Unterfranken | ||
61 | Jörg, Heike | 1966 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
62 | Kauerhof, Petra | 1959 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
63 | Laue, Nicole | 1974 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
64 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
2005 | StG Mittel-Unterfranken I | 1 | BY | |||
2009 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg I | 1 | BY |
9 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M50/55 Gruppe 1 |
65 | Bruendl, Johann | 1953 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
66 | Eberl, Josef | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
67 | Eigenstetter, Markus | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
68 | Höckele, Uwe | 1959 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
69 | Merkl, Hans | 1962 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
70 | Pegoretti, Bernd | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
71 | Schmidt, Christoph-Josef | 1952 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
72 | Weißmann, Alfons | 1963 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
103aW | Bleicher, Volkmar | 1964 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | ||
104aW | Freudenberger, Arno | 1964 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | ||
105aW | Görsch, Leo | 1958 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | ||
106aW | Reißlandt, Michael | 1964 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | ||
107aW | Schnaitmann, Hermann | 1962 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | ||
108aW | Ziller, Klaus | 1956 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | ||
2010 | SWC Regensburg I | 1 | BY | |||
2013aW | LAC Degerloch I | 1 | WÜ |
14 Teilnehmer |
Seniorinnen W50/55 Gruppe 1 |
23 | Bader, Karin | 1959 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
24 | Fohrer, Gabriele | 1961 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
25 | Grunwald, Dr. Kerstin | 1961 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
26 | Götz, Angelika | 1964 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
27 | Höfler, Ute | 1953 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
28 | Kühn-Maurer, Angelika | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
29 | Meier, Ingrid | 1947 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
30 | Schug, Heike | 1962 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
31 | Sieber, Martina | 1955 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
109aW | Bek-Köhler, Bettina | 1963 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | ||
110aW | Gehweiler-Bleicher, Annette | 1963 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | ||
111aW | Schlayer, Regina | 1962 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | ||
112aW | Schnaitmann, Jutta | 1962 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | ||
2004 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | 1 | BY | |||
2014aW | LAC Degerloch I | 1 | WÜ |
13 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M60/65 Gruppe 1 |
9 | Fihlon, Hans-Jürgen | 1954 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
10 | Grönhardt, Ulrich | 1945 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
11 | Heidelberger, Hans | 1953 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
12 | Hofmann, Jörg | 1947 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
13 | Huber, Emmerich | 1953 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
14 | Höfler, Werner | 1943 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
15 | Kesting, Joachim | 1949 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
16 | Krumm, Dieter | 1952 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
17 | Niklas, Gerhard | 1949 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
18 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
19 | Schlee, Gerhard | 1951 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
20 | Schubert, Klaus-Dieter | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
21 | Ulbrich, Werner | 1951 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
22 | Wucherer, Dr. Klaus | 1944 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
47 | Deckelmann, Ernst | 1954 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
48 | Diener, Alfons | 1952 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
49 | Freudl, Joachim | 1952 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
50 | Harth, Dieter | 1946 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
58 | Pfeffer, Gerhard | 1951 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
59 | Reble, Friedebert | 1951 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
60 | Schmidt, Erwin | 1952 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
87 | Baresel, Dr. Wolfgang | 1945 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | ||
88 | Braun, Georg | 1943 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | ||
89 | Gräbner, Erwin | 1947 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | ||
90 | Heider, Andreas | 1953 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | ||
91 | Hundhammer, Kurt | 1947 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | ||
92 | Höfler, Walter | 1952 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | ||
93 | Kohl, Gert | 1942 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | ||
94 | Schoeppe, Wolfgang | 1948 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | ||
95 | Ullrich, Rudolf | 1948 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | ||
96 | Wenkryn, Walter | 1949 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | ||
97 | Wollek, Helmuth | 1954 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | ||
2002 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | 1 | BY | |||
2003 | LAC Quelle Fürth II | 2 | BY | |||
2008 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg I | 1 | BY | |||
2012 | TSV Zirndorf I | 1 | BY |
32 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M70/75 Gruppe 1 |
1 | Bernhard, Otto | 1934 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
2 | Gündling, Norbert | 1940 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
3 | Kihn, Franz | 1934 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
4 | Klauder, Gerhard | 1937 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
5 | Lex, Wolfgang | 1943 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
6 | Lotz, Klaus | 1937 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
7 | Stumpf, Erwin | 1937 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
8 | Wilhelm, Gerd | 1941 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
37 | Kraus, Heinz | 1935 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
38 | Kühnhold, Klaus-Jürgen | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
39 | Reingruber, Paul | 1942 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
40 | Scheper, Klaus | 1941 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
41 | Schneider, Rudolf | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
42 | Strasshofer, Gregor | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
43 | Stricker, Herbert | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
44 | Urban, Günther Wilhelm | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
45 | Adam, Peter | 1940 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
46 | Berres, Otmar | 1943 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
51 | Hartlaub, Hermann | 1935 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
52 | Jakob, Karl | 1939 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
53 | Keller, Dietmar | 1941 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
54 | Kissenberth, Diethelm | 1944 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
55 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
56 | Oberle, Winfried | 1942 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
57 | Paul, Joachim | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
98aW | Baumann, Siegmar | 1944 | HE | LG BEC | ||
99aW | Elsner, Roland | 1942 | HE | LG BEC | ||
100aW | Kappei, Werner | 1943 | HE | LG BEC | ||
101aW | Leitsch, Hans-Joachim | 1943 | HE | LG BEC | ||
102aW | Schoormann, Herbert | 1941 | HE | LG BEC | ||
2001 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg I | 1 | BY | |||
2006 | LG Stadtwerke München I | 1 | BY | |||
2007 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg I | 1 | BY |
30 Teilnehmer |