Männliche Jugend U16 9-Kampf |
Start-Zeit:_13.50 (1) |
800 | Weber, Tim | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 4.744 | |
986 | Kaserer, Claudio | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4.632 | |
875 | Büchl, Valentin | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 4.529 | |
954 | Glück, Dennis | 1999 | BY | TV Schierling | 4.514 | |
972 | Weiss, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 4.448 | |
834 | Riedel, Jonas | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 4.333 | |
970 | Mödl, Elias | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 4.219 | |
798 | Gerland, Clemens | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
799 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
971 | Sandner, Lukas | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen |
10 Teilnehmer |
952 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 4.635 | |
833 | Radis, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 4.517 | |
964 | Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 4.249 | |
966 | Schweitzer, Leander | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 4.078 | |
965 | Heller, Kevin | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 4.078 | |
916 | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 4.029 | |
852 | Korder, Jan | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4.017 | |
864 | Scheffel, Jonathan | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 3.970 | |
769 | Pötzl, Luis | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3.658 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block S/S |
Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
893 | Sixt, Hannes | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2.723 | |
921 | Karpf, Christopher | 1999 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 2.711 | |
775 | Düsel, Samuel | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.625 | |
890 | Hintz, Niklas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2.619 | |
747 | Vaerst, Justus | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2.615 | |
843 | Pfeiffer, Leopold | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2.554 | |
989 | Balling, Simon | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.536 | |
922 | Schiedermair, Tamo | 1999 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 2.513 | |
788 | Spiegl, Florian | 1999 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 2.510 | |
761 | Halbig, Vinzent | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.454 | |
782 | Lang, Tim | 1999 | BY | VfR Burggrumbach | 2.431 | |
975 | Limbeck, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 2.402 | |
889 | Gribl, Damian | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2.370 | |
758 | von Schwartzenberg, Philipp | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2.346 | |
853 | Santjer, Justus | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach |
15 Teilnehmer |
841 | Gottstein, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2.545 | |
846 | Hebert, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 2.541 | |
961 | Frischholz, David | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 2.482 | |
755 | Schöllhorn, Julius | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2.458 | |
789 | Kulms, Jan Niklas | 2000 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 2.455 | |
991 | Hecht, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.407 | |
896 | Gruber, Dominik | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.391 | |
876 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.380 | |
743 | Franz, Wolf Ragnar | 2000 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2.370 | |
739 | Hofmann, Filip | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 2.369 | |
973 | Hangen, Jakob | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.369 | |
746 | Rödel, Simon | 2000 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2.326 | |
839 | Albrecht, Jonas | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2.317 | |
926 | Schober, Andreas | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2.289 | |
934 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.277 | |
895 | Adelhardt, Raphael | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.257 | |
992 | Wolz, Lars | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.157 | |
744 | Gabel, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2.047 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf |
Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
745 | Krelina, Benedikt | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2.628 | |
883 | Krönert, Tim | 1999 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 2.602 | |
785 | Päsold, Dominik | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 2.555 | |
752 | Kaiser, Julian | 1999 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2.504 | |
974 | Sikora, Christopher | 1999 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 2.500 | |
868 | Gerhard, Michael | 1999 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2.448 | |
948 | Pyhrr, Jonas | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2.414 | |
757 | Kempinger, Samuel | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2.356 | |
963 | Scheungrab, Jonas | 1999 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 2.337 | |
887 | Schwientek, Marco | 1999 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | 2.331 | |
892 | Koch, Moritz | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2.286 | |
857 | Plum, Jonas | 1999 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 2.250 | |
742 | Franz, Jonathan | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2.225 | |
897 | Wohlgemuth, Joshua | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.222 |
14 Teilnehmer |
804 | Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 2.393 | |
949 | Pruschowitz, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2.378 | |
783 | Roos, Marco | 2000 | BY | VfR Burggrumbach | 2.368 | |
851 | Knisch, Max-Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 2.253 | |
756 | Bauer, Florian | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2.199 | |
784 | Sachse, Peter | 2000 | BY | VfR Burggrumbach | 2.123 | |
762 | Peschke, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.116 | |
879 | Schneider, Nick | 2000 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 2.114 | |
849 | Wurzbacher, Simon | 2000 | BY | TV 1862 Helmbrechts | 2.112 | |
802 | Baldes, Bjoern | 2000 | BY | TV Erkheim | 2.084 | |
818 | Winkler, Nicolas | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.061 | |
850 | Herbst, Stefan | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 2.047 | |
754 | Müller, Tobias | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2.028 | |
872 | Kornmann, Felix | 2000 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 2.026 | |
781 | Hein, Niklas | 2000 | BY | VfR Burggrumbach | 2.025 | |
884 | Dumsky, Tobias | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 2.024 | |
912 | Wurm, Niklas | 2000 | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.021 | |
840 | Bartelmus, Raphael | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2.021 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf |
Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
990 | Bastian, Yannick | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.889 | |
925 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2.831 | |
774 | Baumgartl, Christian | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.748 | |
860 | Moßburger, Manuel | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.530 | |
891 | Huber, Thomas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2.500 | |
914 | Kohl, Ludwig | 1999 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 2.474 | |
786 | Hipf, Thomas | 1999 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2.426 | |
985 | Herrmann, Lukas | 1999 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 2.356 |
8 Teilnehmer |
753 | Kastner, Simon | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2.627 | |
790 | Merklein, Peter | 2000 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 2.343 | |
980 | Posch, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.302 | |
957 | Kell, Jonas | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2.113 | |
791 | Schiele, Georg | 2000 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2.041 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 7-Kampf |
Start-Zeit:_12.40 (1) |
865 | Klemisch, Eva | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 3.527 | |
835 | Heitkamp, Chiara | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 3.460 | |
955 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 3.262 | |
826 | Kutik, Anna Sophia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.246 | |
825 | Heindel, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.242 | |
917 | Hugo, Yara Marie | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 3.188 | |
960 | Wagner, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 3.182 | |
919 | Schnellbacher, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 3.178 | |
988 | Weickert, Tatjana | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 3.164 | |
968 | Kilders, Marie | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | 3.151 |
10 Teilnehmer |
824 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.503 | |
951 | Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 3.373 | |
831 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.322 | |
956 | Kupfer, Janine | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 3.313 | |
947 | Schmitt, Luisa | 2000 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 3.168 | |
877 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 3.131 | |
918 | Mujkic, Nela | 2000 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 3.033 | |
981 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3.025 | |
881 | Heimerl, Svenja | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2.884 | |
856 | Wittwer, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2.595 |
10 Teilnehmer |
920 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 3.140 | |
873 | Hofrichter, Lisa | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 3.117 | |
923 | Lang, Konstanze | 1999 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 3.116 | |
906 | Mayer, Franziska | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.111 | |
915 | Schönbach, Sophie | 1999 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 3.083 | |
874 | Voelkel, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 3.082 | |
987 | Gretenkort, Lara | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 3.058 | |
908 | Rodrigues, Nicole | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.041 | |
855 | Stolz, Christina | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2.875 | |
854 | Jürgens, Mathilda | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2.845 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block S/S |
Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
924 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 2.651 | |
863 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.646 | |
795 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.599 | |
780 | Sauer, Dominique | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.576 | |
953 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2.569 | |
930 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.554 | |
837 | Spitzley, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 2.539 | |
901 | Friedrich, Jule | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.525 | |
751 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.521 | |
735 | Zöttl, Marlene | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 2.476 | |
777 | Loch, Mona | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.461 | |
740 | Himmler, Luisa | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 2.436 | |
796 | Stegmaier, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.435 | |
733 | Ostermair, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 2.411 | |
862 | Birzl, Jenny | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.361 |
15 Teilnehmer |
811 | Guggemos, Carina | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.402 | |
736 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 2.384 | |
814 | Stippler, Annika Pauline | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.330 | |
858 | Lohmann, Anne | 1999 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 2.324 | |
817 | Wöhrle, Magdalena | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.319 | |
910 | Adam, Deborah | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 2.318 | |
806 | Gundermann, Cosima | 1999 | BY | LG Forchheim | 2.287 | |
871 | Marras, Chiara | 1999 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2.253 | |
809 | Dreßen, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.219 | |
898 | Brandmaier, Kristina | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.206 | |
938 | Hies, Emma | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.193 | |
933 | Huebner, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2.193 | |
730 | Albrecht, Sophie | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 2.164 | |
820 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
14 Teilnehmer |
902 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.487 | |
741 | Hirsch, Katja | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 2.414 | |
787 | Strauß, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2.374 | |
904 | Herbst, Iris | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.366 | |
880 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2.361 | |
763 | Bayer, Isabelle | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.340 | |
766 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.298 | |
765 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.291 | |
749 | Reinfurt, Annika | 2000 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2.290 | |
983 | Frank, Nicole | 2000 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 2.261 | |
941 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.260 | |
982 | Aderbauer, Franziska | 2000 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 2.256 | |
950 | Kuhn, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2.254 | |
984 | Puchner, Sophie | 2000 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 2.252 | |
870 | Gebauer, Marla | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2.251 |
15 Teilnehmer |
750 | Wolf, Emilia | 2000 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2.235 | |
958 | Glas, Sophia | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2.222 | |
993 | Lehner, Julie | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.218 | |
913 | Kaiser, Chiara | 2000 | BY | TSV Neunkirchen am Brand | 2.217 | |
779 | Noell, Susanne | 2000 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.186 | |
944 | Zellner, Hannah-Elena | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.168 | |
936 | Budig, Hannah | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.142 | |
808 | Stöhr, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Forchheim | 2.131 | |
909 | Saleh, Antonia | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.129 | |
812 | Rösel, Sophia | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.109 | |
935 | Bock, Annalena | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.063 | |
976 | Raith, Laura | 2000 | BY | TV Viechtach | 2.038 | |
869 | Gaar, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2.029 | |
810 | Friedrich, Tamara | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.012 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf |
Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
738 | Schwab, Corinna | 1999 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 2.599 | |
792 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.550 | |
866 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2.486 | |
836 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2.336 | |
759 | Killian, Leila | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2.305 | |
828 | Rieger, Isabel | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.246 | |
845 | Schorer, Rebecca | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2.232 | |
967 | Bluhme, Alena | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.232 | |
813 | Steiger, Selina-Marie | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.230 | |
772 | Thiel, Noa | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Rodach | 2.187 | |
977 | Britz, Stephanie | 1999 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 2.097 | |
732 | Kreitmair, Sandra | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 2.084 | |
830 | Schuster, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.072 | |
943 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.025 | |
842 | Muehlbauer, Anna | 1999 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 1.922 |
15 Teilnehmer |
969 | Berrens, Johanna | 2000 | BY | SV Steinheim | 2.499 | |
773 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 2.489 | |
771 | Kupfer, Hannah | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Rodach | 2.427 | |
794 | Lehneis, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.377 | |
962 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 2.352 | |
995 | Stieber, Pauline | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.333 | |
770 | Scheinig, Tamina | 2000 | BY | VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt | 2.241 | |
847 | Breinfalk, Elena | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 2.235 | |
805 | Rados, Anna | 2000 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 2.219 | |
827 | Matzenauer, Lily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.216 | |
861 | Basener, Lisa | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.211 | |
803 | Schmitt, Julia | 2001 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 2.163 | |
979 | Rochlitz, Gesa | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 2.157 |
13 Teilnehmer |
899 | Cox, Julia | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.154 | |
801 | Simbürger, Pia | 2000 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 2.128 | |
903 | Hasubek, Anna-Laura | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.124 | |
894 | Mayr, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | VfL Murnau | 2.094 | |
878 | Peter, Sidney | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.089 | |
822 | Fischer, Lara | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.074 | |
882 | Warmuth, Carolin | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2.056 | |
829 | Scharnagl, Pia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.054 | |
939 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.032 | |
978 | Mader, Carina | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 2.018 | |
859 | Lutz, Tamara | 2000 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1.993 | |
937 | Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1.953 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf |
Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
867 | Geitner, Daniela | 1999 | BY | TSV Jetzendorf | 2.559 | |
768 | Zierhut, Rebecca | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.469 | |
760 | Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2.416 | |
797 | Wadlinger, Katja | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.391 | |
734 | Schmid, Alina | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 2.262 | |
994 | Schmitt, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.259 | |
821 | Deffner, Anita | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.254 | |
767 | Widhammer, Anna | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.239 | |
929 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.220 | |
737 | Jobst, Sarah | 1999 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 2.190 | |
832 | Weinberger, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.186 | |
807 | Schmidtscheck, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Forchheim | 2.173 | |
815 | Weber, Anna-Maria | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.156 | |
931 | Kinn, Anna | 1999 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 2.102 | |
819 | Biedermann, Lisa Marlene | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.099 | |
776 | Ebersbach, Theresa | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.050 | |
731 | Birkl, Celine | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 2.049 | |
778 | Neundorfer, Nina | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.014 | |
940 | Kortus, Hanna | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.005 |
19 Teilnehmer |
900 | Dantzler, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.602 | |
905 | Korn, Amalie | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.515 | |
927 | Glanzer, Amelie | 2001 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 2.357 | |
764 | Mohr, Kristin | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.302 | |
928 | Moosner, Marie-Christin | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 2.281 | |
942 | Randig, Nancy | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.280 | |
793 | Gröll, Verena | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.255 | |
844 | Kinzel, Antonia | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2.254 | |
848 | Messingschlager, Sophia | 2000 | BY | LG Haßberge | 2.178 | |
907 | Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.167 | |
885 | Priller, Veronika | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 2.150 |
11 Teilnehmer |
959 | Labermeier, Marina | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2.141 | |
816 | Wilson, Julie-Ann | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.131 | |
911 | Mahlmeister, Lara | 2000 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 2.130 | |
946 | Sapper, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2.121 | |
838 | Waitzinger, Lena | 2000 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 2.082 | |
748 | Holzapfel, Lucie | 2000 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2.059 | |
945 | Fischer, Katrin | 2000 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2.041 | |
888 | Blum, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 2.017 | |
886 | Stark, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 1.963 | |
823 | Grillenberger, Luzie | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1.848 | |
932 | Krogmann, Helen | 2000 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 1.841 |
11 Teilnehmer |