|
Start-Zeit:_10.30
|
19
|
Wetsch, Johannes |
1980 |
BY
|
TuS
Alztal Garching |
||
M35 |
||||||
17
|
Hubert,
Manfred |
1962 |
BY
|
TuS
Alztal Garching |
2.434 |
|
18
|
Stowasser,
Werner |
1967 |
BY
|
TuS
Alztal Garching |
||
59
|
Niklas,
Daniel |
1977 |
BY
|
SV
Zuchering |
1.714 |
|
M40 |
||||||
43
|
Schmid,
Mario |
1971 |
BY
|
SV
Steinwiesen |
2.543 |
|
62aW |
Fortunati, Martin |
1972 |
AUT |
ULC
Linz Oberbank |
||
65aW |
Pirnat, Joze |
1970 |
SLO |
Ak
Domzale |
||
M45 |
||||||
40
|
Eberler, Wolfgang |
1969 |
BY
|
LG
Landkreis Roth |
2.747 |
|
60
|
Zenker,
Andreas |
1969 |
BY
|
SV
Zuchering |
2.886 |
9 Teilnehmer |
7 |
Hansen,
Viktor |
1960 |
BY
|
TV
Dingolfing |
3.644 |
|
41
|
Göthel, Mario |
1961 |
BY
|
TuS
Schauenstein |
2.315 |
|
54
|
Fesenmayer, Gerhard |
1964 |
BY
|
SC
Vöhringen |
1.940 |
|
63aW |
Kuttner, Josef |
1964 |
AUT |
SK
Vöest |
||
64aW |
Mair,
Johann |
1963 |
AUT |
SK
Vöest |
||
M55 |
||||||
5 |
Zwickl, Robert |
1959 |
BY
|
TSV
Bogen |
2.772 |
|
9 |
Kühndel, Wolfgang |
1956 |
BY
|
TV
Dingolfing |
2.802 |
|
32
|
Abram,
Reinhard |
1959 |
BY
|
LG
Oberland |
||
37
|
Lutter,
Dr. Klaus |
1956 |
BY
|
LG
TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
||
67aW |
Koren,
Dusan |
1955 |
SLO |
Ak
Ptuj |
||
68aW |
Prstec, Miki |
1956 |
SLO |
Ak
Ptuj |
||
M60 |
||||||
8 |
Kühndel, Walter |
1952 |
BY
|
TV
Dingolfing |
3.871 |
|
36
|
Reble,
Friedebert |
1951 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
2.790 |
|
42
|
Berger,
Hubert |
1954 |
BY
|
TSV
Schwabmünchen |
||
57
|
Ehstand, Alfred |
1950 |
BY
|
TB
Jahn Wiesau |
15 Teilnehmer |
1 |
Stocker,
Hans |
1945 |
BY
|
SV
Achenmühle |
2.448 |
|
22
|
Kinadeter, Georg |
1946 |
BY
|
TV
Hauzenberg |
||
31
|
Engl,
Franz |
1949 |
BY
|
TV
Münchsmünster |
3.260 |
|
47
|
Gleich,
Heiko |
1946 |
BY
|
TSV
Unterhaching |
3.212 |
|
51
|
Udvari, Franz |
1948 |
BY
|
TSV
Unterhaching |
3.307 |
|
52
|
Völlmark, Siegfried |
1948 |
BY
|
TSV
Unterhaching |
2.575 |
|
53
|
Zismann, Leonid |
1947 |
BY
|
TSV
Unterhaching |
3.042 |
|
61
|
Zenker,
Wolfgang |
1947 |
BY
|
SV
Zuchering |
1.867 |
8 Teilnehmer |
6 |
Zängl, Alexander |
1942 |
BY
|
TSV
Bogen |
3.879 |
|
10
|
Volkheimer, Klaus |
1944 |
BY
|
LG
90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
3.479 |
|
23
|
Neumann,
Werner |
1941 |
BY
|
LG
Hersbrucker Alb |
2.818 |
|
33
|
Berres, Otmar |
1943 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
||
34
|
Keller,
Dietmar |
1941 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
2.317 |
|
35
|
Keller,
Reinhold |
1942 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
||
44
|
Röhrle, Norbert |
1942 |
BY
|
SBC
Traunstein |
3.297 |
|
48
|
Hasieber, Bernd |
1944 |
BY
|
TSV
Unterhaching |
4.480 |
|
70
|
Weitmann,
Harald |
1944 |
BY
|
TSV
Trauchgau |
9 Teilnehmer |
4 |
Rupp,
Heinrich |
1936 |
BY
|
TSV
Bogen |
3.133 |
|
21
|
Duttke, Dieter |
1937 |
BY
|
LAZ
Kreis Günzburg |
||
28
|
Schamann von, Dieter |
1935 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
2.429 |
|
46
|
Brückmann,
Günter |
1937 |
BY
|
TSV
Unterhaching |
2.602 |
|
49
|
Raml, Herbert |
1938 |
BY
|
TSV
Unterhaching |
4.082 |
|
50
|
Richter,
Ulrich |
1936 |
BY
|
TSV
Unterhaching |
3.727 |
|
58
|
Eichler,
Hans-Joachim |
1938 |
BY
|
SV
Zuchering |
2.848 |
|
66aW |
Sluga, Marko |
1935 |
SLO |
VAD
Ljubljana |
8 Teilnehmer |
12
|
Rzehak,
Richard |
1929 |
BY
|
SC
Preußen Erlangen |
3.333 |
|
29
|
Schneider,
Rudolf |
1934 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
2.573 |
|
30
|
Urban,
Günther Wilhelm |
1934 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
2.148 |
|
38
|
Barthel,
Karl |
1933 |
BY
|
TSG
08 Roth |
1.888 |
|
45
|
Schwankner, Josef |
1932 |
BY
|
SBC
Traunstein |
2.423 |
|
71 |
|
Bscheid, Eduard |
1932 |
BY |
TSV
Unterhaching |
|
5 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_10.30
|
13
|
Gesell,
Kerstin |
1977 |
BY
|
LG
Fichtelgebirge |
2.195 |
|
25
|
Lutz,
Petra |
1976 |
BY
|
SV
Leerstetten |
2.291 |
|
W45 |
||||||
26
|
Reuter,
Gundula |
1965 |
BY
|
SV
Leerstetten |
2.639 |
|
55
|
Bergmann,
Birgit |
1965 |
BY
|
SC
Vöhringen |
||
W50 |
||||||
3 |
Düll, Agnes |
1960 |
BY
|
LG
Kreis Ansbach |
2.967 |
|
20
|
Alramseder, Dagmar |
1963 |
BY
|
TuS
Alztal Garching |
1.682 |
|
W55 |
||||||
2 |
Adlerová, Alexandra |
1956 |
BY
|
SG
Siemens Amberg |
||
39
|
Kerling, Gerlinde |
1958 |
BY
|
TSG
08 Roth |
2.663 |
|
56
|
Schwägerl, Irene |
1959 |
BY
|
SC
Vöhringen |
9 Teilnehmer |
11
|
Tomanek, Margarete |
1949 |
BY
|
LG
90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
4.414 |
|
W70 |
||||||
14
|
Mühlhöfer,
Hildegard |
1944 |
BY
|
LG
Fichtelgebirge |
3.357 |
|
24
|
Krampf,
Ursula |
1942 |
BY
|
SV
Leerstetten |
2.839 |
|
27
|
Spiers,
Ilse |
1941 |
BY
|
SV
Leerstetten |
||
W75 |
||||||
15
|
Müller,
Lore |
1936 |
BY
|
LG
Fichtelgebirge |
2.701 |
|
16
|
Leopold,
Elisabeth |
1937 |
BY
|
LG
Forchheim |
3.621 |
|
69
|
Schmidt,
Brigitte |
1939 |
BY
|
TSV
Trauchgau |
7 Teilnehmer |