100 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:15.15 (1) |
146 | Aubry, Lucien | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 10,52 | |
197 | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,69 | |
681 | Wohlfart, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 10,83 | |
43 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 10,84 | |
481 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 10,88 | |
430 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,94 | |
445 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,96 | |
534 | Mittermeier, Felix | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,00 | |
321 | Finsterwalder, Phillip | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 11,05 | |
669 | Straub, Paul | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 11,06 | |
25 | Kammler, Fabio | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 11,07 | |
202 | Weisser, Hannes | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,08 | |
662 | Frytz, Lukas | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 11,08 | |
508 | Rist, Constantin | 1996 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 11,09 | |
485 | Schuh, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 11,10 | |
176 | Hecht, Moritz | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 11,12 | |
432 | Gerber, Jan-Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,16 | |
311 | Mader, Daniel | 1996 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 11,16 | |
338 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,22 | |
621 | Ott, Lars | 1996 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 11,25 | |
246 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 11,26 | |
356 | Pongratz, Daniel | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,29 | |
427 | Boruth, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,30 | |
700 | Grun, Marcus | 1993 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 11,30 | |
268 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,30 | |
357 | Zehntner, Luca | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,30 | |
140 | Haas, Patrick | 1994 | BY | TSV Emskirchen | 11,37 | |
152 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,38 | |
374 | Knaus, Nikolas | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 11,42 | |
601 | Ostler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,43 | |
248 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 11,46 | |
193 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,50 | |
436 | Kreuzpaintner, David | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,64 | |
599 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,65 | |
413 | Knöbl, Florian | 1993 | BY | MTV 79 München | 11,65 | |
441 | Munzinger, Florian | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,67 | |
1 | Haider, Marco | 1996 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 11,74 | |
389 | Richter, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 11,78 |
38 Teilnehmer |
200 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:14.15 (2) |
152 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,38 | |
374 | Knaus, Nikolas | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 11,42 | |
197 | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 21,47 | |
534 | Mittermeier, Felix | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 21,76 | |
681 | Wohlfart, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 21,89 | |
318 | Aßmann, Samuel | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 21,91 | |
621 | Ott, Lars | 1996 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 22,03 | |
25 | Kammler, Fabio | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 22,05 | |
321 | Finsterwalder, Phillip | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 22,19 | |
669 | Straub, Paul | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 22,24 | |
662 | Frytz, Lukas | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 22,30 | |
481 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 22,36 | |
485 | Schuh, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 22,43 | |
338 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 22,61 | |
202 | Weisser, Hannes | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 22,70 | |
176 | Hecht, Moritz | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 22,71 | |
495 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 22,75 | |
700 | Grun, Marcus | 1993 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 23,04 | |
193 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 23,08 | |
601 | Ostler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 23,21 | |
43 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 23,24 | |
620 | Neitzel, Michael | 1996 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 50,89 | |
493 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | 53,65 |
23 Teilnehmer |
400 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:_18.10 (1) |
318 | Aßmann, Samuel | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 47,82 | |
534 | Mittermeier, Felix | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 49,65 | |
199 | Voigt, Arthur | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 49,93 | |
495 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 49,96 | |
203 | Williamson, Jamie | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 50,22 | |
319 | Böck, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 50,23 | |
180 | Bauer, Raphael | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 50,32 | |
198 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 50,33 | |
321 | Finsterwalder, Phillip | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 50,51 | |
354 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 50,56 | |
317 | Amrehn, Lance | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 50,81 | |
620 | Neitzel, Michael | 1996 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 50,89 | |
193 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 51,69 | |
192 | Bühler, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 52,15 | |
355 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 52,95 | |
493 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | 53,22 | |
442 | Rank, Felix | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 53,57 |
17 Teilnehmer |
800 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:_19.10 (1) |
199 | Voigt, Arthur | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:51,57 | |
203 | Williamson, Jamie | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:51,63 | |
201 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:52,17 | |
437 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:52,27 | |
526 | Englbrecht, Tim | 1997 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:53,78 | |
502 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1:55,38 | |
200 | Weinländer, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:55,77 | |
705aW | Römer, Robin | 1997 | NI | LG Reinbek-Ohe | 1:55,89 | |
530 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:57,23 | |
281 | Amon, Christian | 1993 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:58,21 | |
434 | Heller, Henry | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:58,33 | |
192 | Bühler, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:59,83 | |
499 | Huppenberger, Marinus | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1:59,97 | |
501 | Jäger, Tom | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:00,53 | |
650 | Wicht, Markus | 1994 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2:01,12 | |
442 | Rank, Felix | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:02,57 |
16 Teilnehmer |
1500 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 (2) |
437 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:52,27 | |
677 | Dettweiler, Marcel | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1:59,25 | |
490 | Bauer, Alexander | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:01,18 | |
716 | Wedel, Konstantin | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:50,09 | |
529 | Ramdane Cherif, Tim | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:51,07 | |
203 | Williamson, Jamie | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:51,07 | |
201 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:51,42 | |
525 | Boch, Simon | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:54,95 | |
59 | Gebisso, Hiob | 1995 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 3:59,65 | |
200 | Weinländer, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:00,33 | |
531 | Viehbeck, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:01,79 | |
501 | Jäger, Tom | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:01,79 | |
530 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:02,59 | |
705aW | Römer, Robin | 1997 | NI | LG Reinbek-Ohe | 4:03,81 | |
281 | Amon, Christian | 1993 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 4:05,18 | |
151 | Schindler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4:12,27 | |
497 | Haderer, Stefan | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:16,48 | |
498 | Herbeck, Lucas | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 9:26,05 |
18 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden M U23 1.067m | Start-Zeit:13.15 (2) |
414 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 15,06 | |
532 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 15,43 | |
619 | Kolb, Christian | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 15,48 | |
599 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 15,62 | |
293 | Schmieder, Victor | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 15,69 | |
601 | Ostler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 15,77 | |
271 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,78 | |
502 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 15,94 | |
2 | Schäffler, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 16,27 |
9 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden M U23 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_16.40 (2) |
2 | Schäffler, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 53,21 | |
502 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 54,63 | |
293 | Schmieder, Victor | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 54,82 | |
414 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 56,09 | |
355 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 58,91 |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel M U23 | Start-Zeit:_17.10 (1) |
2030 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 41,11 |
425 | Bauer, Florian | 1994 | - | 427 | Boruth, Felix | 1997 |
430 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | - | 445 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 |
2023 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 42,81 |
354 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | - | 355 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 |
356 | Pongratz, Daniel | 1997 | - | 357 | Zehntner, Luca | 1997 |
711 | Dübell, Mario | 1998 |
2002 | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I | BY | 43,80 |
24 | Kaiser, Julian | 1999 | - | 25 | Kammler, Fabio | 1997 |
29 | Wagner, Alexander | 1995 | - | 30 | Wagner, Robert | 1998 |
31 | Wiedenmann, Thomas | 1997 |
2041 | SC Vöhringen I | BY | 44,95 |
618 | Engelhard, Jan | 1998 | - | 619 | Kolb, Christian | 1993 |
620 | Neitzel, Michael | 1996 | - | 621 | Ott, Lars | 1996 |
2005 | LG Augsburg I | BY |
43 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | - | 46 | Friedrich, Lukas | 1998 |
49 | Meier, Dominik | 1998 | - | 50 | Pothila, Watcharaphon | 1998 |
51 | Riffel, Dominik | 1999 | - | 54 | Sturm, Timo | 1998 |
2009 | LG Erlangen I | BY |
146 | Aubry, Lucien | 1995 | - | 147 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 |
148 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 |
2015 | TSV Gräfelfing I | BY |
243 | Meuer, Julian | 1996 | - | 244 | Sow, Idrissa | 1997 |
245 | Struppler, Vincent | 1997 | - | 246 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 |
247 | Weichselgartner, Sebastian | 1996 | - | 248 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 |
2019 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY |
317 | Amrehn, Lance | 1995 | - | 318 | Aßmann, Samuel | 1994 |
319 | Böck, Sebastian | 1993 | - | 321 | Finsterwalder, Phillip | 1997 |
2044 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY |
661 | Fischer, Sebastian | 1994 | - | 662 | Frytz, Lukas | 1995 |
665 | Pihale, Dennis | 1993 | - | 669 | Straub, Paul | 1995 |
670 | Vogel, Emanuel | 1994 |
9 Staffeln |
Hochsprung M U23 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
572 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | 2,11 | |
535 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,01 | |
670 | Vogel, Emanuel | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,96 | |
389 | Richter, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 1,93 | |
492 | Vogel, Simon | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,88 | |
507 | Rapp, Julius | 1993 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 1,88 | |
22 | Conrad, Richard | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,87 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M U23 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (2) |
532 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,82 | |
243 | Meuer, Julian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,80 | |
246 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,70 | |
43 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 4,70 | |
528 | Laukamp, Fabian | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,60 | |
247 | Weichselgartner, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,60 | |
139 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 4,50 | |
599 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,50 | |
245 | Struppler, Vincent | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,50 | |
271 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4,40 | |
248 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,40 | |
638 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,30 | |
484 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 4,30 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M U23 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 (1) |
445 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,26 | |
430 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,22 | |
487 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 7,13 | |
19 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 7,08 | |
43 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 7,07 | |
440 | Lutzenberger, Patrick | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,88 | |
248 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 6,85 | |
432 | Gerber, Jan-Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,77 | |
599 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 6,61 | |
682 | Zehnter, Alex | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 6,60 | |
311 | Mader, Daniel | 1996 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 6,53 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung M U23 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
291 | Antonov, Dimitri | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 15,24 | |
440 | Lutzenberger, Patrick | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,86 | |
535 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,58 | |
682 | Zehnter, Alex | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 12,69 | |
402 | Lodahl, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,49 | |
504 | Thalbauer, Dominik | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 12,37 | |
228 | Hager, Dominik | 1995 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 12,20 | |
416 | Seehorsch, Adrian | 1995 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 12,03 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M U23 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
429 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 18,66 | |
345 | Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 18,32 | |
45 | Edelmann, Dennis | 1994 | BY | LG Augsburg | 15,72 | |
680 | Schwerdtfeger, Markus | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 14,32 | |
513 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,06 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M U23 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
637 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 57,77 | |
345 | Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 55,27 | |
680 | Schwerdtfeger, Markus | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 51,53 | |
513 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 44,49 | |
403 | Rinderle, Johannes | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 38,37 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M U23 800 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
426 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 76,54 | |
68 | Polster, Justin | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 64,00 | |
570 | Girschick, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 54,19 | |
527 | Koncar, Emanuel | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 53,35 | |
507 | Rapp, Julius | 1993 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 51,92 |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:15.00 (1) |
214 | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,64 | |
297 | Eberle, Sophia | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,22 | |
361 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,23 | |
348 | Klingert, Maresa | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 12,28 | |
207 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,28 | |
651 | Eich, Katharina | 1993 | BY | DJK Weiden | 12,35 | |
712 | Weig, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | TV Vohenstrauß | 12,46 | |
546 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,53 | |
302 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,54 | |
363 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,62 | |
410 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,70 | |
362 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,74 | |
464 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,79 | |
265 | Weißenseel, Dorothee | 1995 | BY | LG Haßberge | 12,80 | |
58 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | LG Augsburg | 12,80 | |
676 | Sklarek, Raffaela | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,82 | |
358 | Hermann, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,84 | |
300 | Köchl, Theresa | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,84 | |
14 | Boß, Natalie | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 12,86 | |
393 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,99 | |
165 | Michel, Janine | 1993 | BY | SV Esting | 13,17 | |
40 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,21 |
22 Teilnehmer |
200 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:14.00 (2) |
214 | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,72 | |
393 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,99 | |
40 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,21 | |
207 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,12 | |
297 | Eberle, Sophia | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 25,16 | |
348 | Klingert, Maresa | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 25,64 | |
329 | Jäger, Elisa | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 25,71 | |
115 | Griffel, Rebecca | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 25,87 | |
361 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,88 | |
410 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 25,90 | |
302 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 25,96 | |
265 | Weißenseel, Dorothee | 1995 | BY | LG Haßberge | 25,97 | |
546 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 26,08 | |
58 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | LG Augsburg | 26,25 | |
363 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,44 | |
672 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 26,47 | |
184 | Czogalla, Ramona | 1993 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 26,89 | |
624 | Miorin, Luisa | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 58,87 |
18 Teilnehmer |
400 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 (1) |
115 | Griffel, Rebecca | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 56,34 | |
323 | Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 56,65 | |
207 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 57,10 | |
265 | Weißenseel, Dorothee | 1995 | BY | LG Haßberge | 58,18 | |
329 | Jäger, Elisa | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 58,38 | |
39 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 58,54 | |
706aW | Haas, Lisamarie | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 59,38 | |
462 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 59,91 | |
410 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 60,44 | |
186 | Freiding, Franziska | 1993 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 60,89 | |
42 | Wirth, Lena | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 60,90 | |
695 | Laumer, Anna | 1993 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 61,50 | |
672 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 61,52 | |
38 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 61,97 |
14 Teilnehmer |
800 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:_19.05 (1) |
452 | Gess, Christine | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:09,78 | |
323 | Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:12,00 | |
83 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:12,01 | |
134 | Wirth, Babinja | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 2:16,56 | |
212 | Göstl, Lena | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:16,98 | |
223 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:18,10 | |
603 | Körner, Felicia | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 2:19,24 | |
660 | Hackl, Theresa | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 2:19,53 | |
5 | Rist, Lisa | 1995 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 2:19,57 | |
89 | Schütz, Alexandra | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2:23,87 | |
131 | Schuster, Chiara | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:25,09 | |
91 | Weichert, Tonia | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2:25,90 |
12 Teilnehmer |
1500 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 (2) |
452 | Gess, Christine | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:09,78 | |
607 | Geiger, Katrin | 1993 | BY | SV Steinheim | 4:35,67 | |
223 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:36,61 | |
604 | Rappold, Marina | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 4:38,49 | |
212 | Göstl, Lena | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:39,87 | |
134 | Wirth, Babinja | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 4:44,35 | |
286 | Griesche, Valerie | 1995 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 4:52,68 | |
42 | Wirth, Lena | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 5:16,92 |
8 Teilnehmer |
3000 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:_20.15 (1) |
359 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 9:35,34 | |
604 | Rappold, Marina | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 9:56,45 | |
607 | Geiger, Katrin | 1993 | BY | SV Steinheim | 10:03,94 | |
223 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:13,91 | |
134 | Wirth, Babinja | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 10:33,76 | |
286 | Griesche, Valerie | 1995 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 10:42,06 | |
60 | Schorrer, Sandra | 1993 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 10:49,93 |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden W U23 0.838m | Start-Zeit:13.05 (2) |
225 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,90 | |
643 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 14,23 | |
547 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,51 | |
460 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,63 | |
221 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,94 | |
464 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,03 | |
573 | Forster, Sonja | 1995 | BY | TV Schierling | 15,16 | |
120 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 15,65 | |
299 | Hollenberg, Kathleen | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 15,78 | |
164 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 15,92 |
10 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden W U23 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (2) |
624 | Miorin, Luisa | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 63,27 | |
707aW | Baur, Magdalena | 1994 | AUT | TS Lauterach | 63,47 | |
39 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 64,68 | |
99 | Schlee, Christina | 1994 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 64,70 | |
714aW | Betz, Mareile | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 65,31 | |
329 | Jäger, Elisa | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 67,92 | |
178 | Ende, Lina | 1993 | BY | LG Forchheim | 68,46 | |
38 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 68,74 | |
154 | Gieck, Marlena | 1994 | BY | LG Erlangen | 69,76 |
9 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel W U23 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 (1) |
2012 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 47,67 |
204 | Biedermann, Lisa Marlene | 1999 | - | 207 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 |
214 | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 | - | 216 | Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria | 1997 |
221 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | - | 225 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 |
2018 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY | 48,42 |
295 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | - | 297 | Eberle, Sophia | 1996 |
300 | Köchl, Theresa | 1996 | - | 301 | Schmidt, Alica | 1998 |
302 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 |
2024 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 48,63 |
358 | Hermann, Franziska | 1994 | - | 361 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 |
362 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | - | 363 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 |
364 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 | - | 710 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 |
2011 | TSV Friedberg I | BY | 51,69 |
184 | Czogalla, Ramona | 1993 | - | 185 | Dietze, Sonja | 1998 |
186 | Freiding, Franziska | 1993 | - | 187 | Lienhart, Michelle | 1997 |
2027 | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld I | BY | 52,95 |
391 | Brandl, Lisa | 1998 | - | 392 | Diener, Karina | 1996 |
393 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | - | 394 | Majnusz, Julia | 1999 |
2001 | LG Allgäu/Kempten I | BY |
3 | Burger, Isabell | 1999 | - | 4 | Hundbiß, Verena | 1994 |
5 | Rist, Lisa | 1995 | - | 6 | Scheidhammer, Nina | 1998 |
715 | Zwick, Ulrike | 1994 |
2004 | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß I | BY |
38 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | - | 39 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 |
40 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 | - | 41 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 |
7 Staffeln |
Hochsprung W U23 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (2) |
412 | Dörr, Carina | 1993 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 1,77 | |
217 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,66 | |
120 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 1,63 | |
547 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,63 | |
568 | Brünig, Michelle | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1,61 | |
41 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 1,60 | |
573 | Forster, Sonja | 1995 | BY | TV Schierling | 1,57 | |
659 | Mair, Katharina | 1994 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 1,56 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W U23 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
251 | Heiß, Franziska | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,70 | |
578 | Treffehn, Anika | 1997 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach | 3,50 | |
642 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,20 | |
560 | Luckner, Pia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 3,00 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W U23 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 (1) |
217 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,00 | |
643 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,88 | |
547 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,85 | |
221 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,69 | |
120 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 5,50 | |
464 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,49 | |
41 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 5,32 | |
239 | Taryne, Claudia | 1993 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 5,30 | |
362 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,25 | |
184 | Czogalla, Ramona | 1993 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 5,22 | |
393 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 5,16 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W U23 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (1) |
295 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,93 | |
217 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,07 | |
272 | Dupke, Anna | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,95 | |
224 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,40 | |
560 | Luckner, Pia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 10,40 | |
590 | Leitner, Elisa | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 10,34 | |
554 | Bermeitinger, Julia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 10,20 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W U23 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
10 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 13,62 | |
463 | Schlueter, Annemarie | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,39 | |
182 | Lehmann, Nela | 1997 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 11,87 | |
120 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 11,67 | |
298 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,42 | |
88 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,41 | |
469 | Heß, Monika | 1994 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | 11,12 | |
104 | Feil, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 10,70 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W U23 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
145 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 51,55 | |
92 | Zimmer, Rebecca | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 48,43 | |
408 | Rothfischer, Julia | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 41,55 | |
298 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 39,60 | |
104 | Feil, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 37,91 | |
463 | Schlueter, Annemarie | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 36,87 | |
155 | Lämmle, Katrin | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 35,10 | |
559 | Lippl, Beatrice Danielle | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 34,98 | |
518 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 33,16 | |
174 | Hörl, Cynthia | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 32,55 | |
88 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 32,35 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W U23 600 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
675 | Scheffel, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 47,31 | |
522 | Seitz, Anna | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Pleinfeld | 43,49 | |
295 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 42,27 | |
88 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 42,18 | |
174 | Hörl, Cynthia | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 39,98 | |
713 | Rewitzer, Teresa | 1997 | BY | TB Weiden | 38,34 | |
632 | Klimek, Veronika | 1997 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 38,22 | |
36 | Schöllhorn, Hannah | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 34,27 | |
554 | Bermeitinger, Julia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 33,70 | |
360 | Kiermeier, Julia | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 33,55 |
10 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:17.00 (1) |
2039 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY | 47,48 |
536 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | - | 538 | Rauscher, Georg | 2002 |
587 | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | - | 588 | Frischholz, David | 2000 |
589 | Steger, Marc | 2001 |
2029 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 47,94 |
423 | Adelhardt, Raphael | 2000 | - | 424 | Bartsch, Karim | 2000 |
433 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | - | 435 | Idzan, Darin | 2001 |
438 | Limmer, Linus | 2000 | - | 439 | Lohmaier, Jonas | 2000 |
2038 | LG Sempt I | BY | 47,97 |
597 | Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | - | 598 | Heller, Kevin | 2000 |
600 | Obermaier, Benedikt | 2000 | - | 602 | Schweitzer, Leander | 2001 |
2014 | SV Germering I | BY | 48,25 |
232 | Brantl, Maximilian | 2001 | - | 233 | Gruebel, Alexander | 2001 |
234 | Gruebel, Fabian | 2000 | - | 235 | Krabacher, Sebastian | 2000 |
2046 | TG 48 Würzburg I | BY | 48,76 |
690 | Anzalone, Samuel | 2000 | - | 691 | Gintner, Henry | 2000 |
692 | Lindner, Finn | 2000 | - | 693 | Lindner, Jan | 2000 |
694 | Nagy, Abris | 2000 |
2025 | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund I | BY | 49,36 |
366 | Blohm, Julian | 2000 | - | 367 | Jäger, Sven | 2001 |
368 | Knipfer, Noah | 2001 | - | 369 | Kästner, Paul | 2001 |
370 | Stöhr, Jannik | 2001 | - | 371 | Trummer, Benno | 2000 |
6 Staffeln |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:11.15 (2) |
344 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,86 | |
433 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,94 | |
536 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,94 | |
168 | Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 12,04 | |
94 | Langer, Niklas | 2001 | BY | SV Bruckmühl | 12,08 | |
615 | Park, Yarum | 2001 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 12,10 | |
671 | Zeitler, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,11 | |
274 | Boz, Cem | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 12,14 | |
679 | Hofmann, Matthias | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 12,18 | |
142 | Woelckert, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 12,25 | |
229 | Wiedenbauer, Linus | 2001 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 12,28 | |
141 | Wiesend, Korbinian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 12,30 | |
169 | Beck, Mauritz | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 12,35 | |
475 | Zubok, Dimitry | 2001 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 12,36 | |
7 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 12,40 | |
494 | Staudinger, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LG Passau | 12,43 | |
378 | Pejakovic, Nikola | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 12,43 | |
538 | Rauscher, Georg | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,50 | |
388 | Eichenseer, Beat | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,51 | |
177 | Saffer, Jonas | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 12,52 | |
387 | Albrecht, Nick | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,52 | |
663 | Haussmann, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,55 | |
611 | Neumann, Kilian | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | 12,56 | |
93 | Richter, Kilian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 12,57 | |
629 | Lazea, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 12,58 | |
339 | Mengele, Ralph | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 12,59 | |
23 | Burkhart, Thomas | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 12,64 | |
109 | Koehler, Lars | 2001 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 12,68 | |
370 | Stöhr, Jannik | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 12,69 | |
616 | Unger, Joshua | 2001 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 12,73 | |
395 | Zehnpfennig, Benedikt | 2001 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 12,82 | |
126 | Kolbe, Michel | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 12,84 | |
48 | Meier, Benedikt | 2001 | BY | LG Augsburg | 12,92 | |
612 | Pagliarini, Giulio | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | 12,97 | |
86 | Zigarrek, Tobias | 2001 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 13,07 | |
577 | Marx, Raphael | 2001 | BY | TSV Schongau | 13,08 | |
273 | Bogensperger, Jan | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 13,09 |
37 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_18.55 (1) |
229 | Wiedenbauer, Linus | 2001 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 2:01,04 | |
679 | Hofmann, Matthias | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2:08,69 | |
93 | Richter, Kilian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 2:10,80 | |
671 | Zeitler, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:12,28 | |
538 | Rauscher, Georg | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:14,23 | |
387 | Albrecht, Nick | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 2:14,77 | |
112 | Riegler, Ben | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2:14,79 | |
589 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 2:14,91 | |
496 | Bertram, Marvin | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:15,64 | |
149 | Lenfert, Jan | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 2:16,85 | |
285 | Bergmann, Tim | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 2:17,58 | |
629 | Lazea, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 2:17,84 | |
339 | Mengele, Ralph | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 2:18,78 | |
473 | Hernek, Lars | 2001 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 3:06,14 | |
649 | Uzman, Quentin | 2002 | BY | DJK Weiden | 6:37,92 |
15 Teilnehmer |
3000 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_19.55 (1) |
649 | Uzman, Quentin | 2002 | BY | DJK Weiden | 6:37,92 | |
491 | Feuerer, Paul | 2001 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 6:43,51 | |
704 | Läbe, Harry Oskar | 2001 | BY | SC Zwiesel | 9:57,47 | |
703 | Läbe, Eugen Alexander | 2001 | BY | SC Zwiesel | 10:14,61 | |
373 | Mändlein, Mario | 2001 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 10:17,31 | |
101 | Fischer, Ferdinand | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 10:17,92 | |
61 | Frank, Florian | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10:45,96 | |
181 | Mahl, Tim | 2001 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 10:51,35 | |
500 | Jäger, Luk | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 10:56,00 | |
21 | Kress, Daniel | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 11:03,80 | |
77 | Inhofer, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 11:12,01 | |
320 | Estenfelder, Timo | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 11:15,01 | |
537 | Puchinger, Leon | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11:20,03 | |
482 | Empl, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 11:20,21 |
14 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m | Start-Zeit:12.45 (1) |
344 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,25 | |
227 | Radis, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 11,44 | |
433 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,46 | |
310 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 11,78 | |
7 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 11,91 | |
536 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,04 | |
141 | Wiesend, Korbinian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 12,07 | |
274 | Boz, Cem | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 12,16 | |
679 | Hofmann, Matthias | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 12,25 | |
494 | Staudinger, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LG Passau | 12,38 | |
169 | Beck, Mauritz | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 12,40 | |
20 | Fey, Felix | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 12,51 | |
257 | Springer, Fabian | 2001 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 12,62 | |
404 | Tenbrink, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,64 | |
538 | Rauscher, Georg | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,71 | |
378 | Pejakovic, Nikola | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 12,76 | |
125 | Häberlein, Julian | 2001 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 12,78 | |
23 | Burkhart, Thomas | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 12,91 | |
370 | Stöhr, Jannik | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 13,06 | |
579 | Beran, Jonas | 2001 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 13,13 | |
483 | Ibrahim, Malic | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 13,44 |
21 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 (1) |
433 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,72 | |
227 | Radis, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 1,68 | |
257 | Springer, Fabian | 2001 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 1,65 | |
367 | Jäger, Sven | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 1,64 | |
11 | Reß, Philipp | 2001 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 1,64 | |
20 | Fey, Felix | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 1,64 | |
471 | Sittner, Viktor | 2001 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 1,63 | |
483 | Ibrahim, Malic | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,61 | |
678 | Gölz, Jakob | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,61 | |
124 | Bestler, Simon | 2001 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 1,60 | |
27 | Sasse, Adrian | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1,60 | |
370 | Stöhr, Jannik | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 1,57 | |
169 | Beck, Mauritz | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,56 | |
404 | Tenbrink, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,56 | |
577 | Marx, Raphael | 2001 | BY | TSV Schongau | 1,56 | |
47 | Kurten, Godo | 2001 | BY | LG Augsburg | 1,52 | |
275 | Schnabel, Stefan | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 1,52 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
538 | Rauscher, Georg | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,96 | |
533 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,81 | |
310 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 2,70 | |
483 | Ibrahim, Malic | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 2,63 | |
11 | Reß, Philipp | 2001 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 2,60 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_11.25 (2) |
615 | Park, Yarum | 2001 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 5,91 | |
168 | Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 5,89 | |
536 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,72 | |
344 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 5,60 | |
20 | Fey, Felix | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 5,58 | |
7 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 5,55 | |
233 | Gruebel, Alexander | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 5,48 | |
310 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 5,46 | |
494 | Staudinger, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LG Passau | 5,42 | |
93 | Richter, Kilian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 5,38 | |
378 | Pejakovic, Nikola | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 5,32 | |
109 | Koehler, Lars | 2001 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 5,24 | |
275 | Schnabel, Stefan | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 5,23 | |
229 | Wiedenbauer, Linus | 2001 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 5,22 | |
575 | Maurer, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Schondorf | 5,21 | |
577 | Marx, Raphael | 2001 | BY | TSV Schongau | 5,21 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
227 | Radis, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 12,60 | |
169 | Beck, Mauritz | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 12,58 | |
344 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 12,52 | |
587 | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 12,46 | |
27 | Sasse, Adrian | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 10,52 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
227 | Radis, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 42,54 | |
587 | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 37,62 | |
344 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 36,61 | |
615 | Park, Yarum | 2001 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 30,50 | |
514 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 30,36 | |
679 | Hofmann, Matthias | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 29,98 | |
27 | Sasse, Adrian | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 29,17 | |
169 | Beck, Mauritz | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 28,98 | |
533 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 28,22 | |
303 | Haizinger, Simon | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 28,04 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (1) |
227 | Radis, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 46,83 | |
344 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 45,10 | |
443 | Ruffing, Benjamin | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 44,72 | |
160 | Pöllmann, Paul | 2001 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 44,38 | |
169 | Beck, Mauritz | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 43,97 | |
587 | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 43,38 | |
53 | Strauch, Felix | 2001 | BY | LG Augsburg | 39,78 | |
20 | Fey, Felix | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 39,78 | |
483 | Ibrahim, Malic | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 39,30 | |
666 | Rosen, Moritz | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 38,84 | |
194 | Ertelt, Viktor | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 38,04 | |
539 | Stender, Arion | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 36,72 | |
27 | Sasse, Adrian | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 36,58 | |
514 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 33,99 |
14 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:11.40 (2) |
67 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,42 | |
608 | Sledzinski, Noe Daniel | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 11,53 | |
85 | Wolf, Yannick | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 11,58 | |
580 | Emig, Tristan | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 11,64 | |
292 | Fischer, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,70 | |
26 | Kastner, Simon | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 11,71 | |
170 | Krippner, Jonas | 2000 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 11,80 | |
270 | Mennerat, Louis | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,83 | |
343 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,96 | |
347 | Stier, Richard | 2000 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 12,05 | |
488 | Schirmer, Carlos | 2000 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 12,05 | |
424 | Bartsch, Karim | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,08 | |
335 | Baetz, Leon | 2000 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 12,10 | |
417 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | ESV München | 12,14 | |
322 | Riedmann, Florian | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 12,15 | |
294 | Thees, Erik | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,15 | |
397 | Huith, Justus | 2000 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 12,16 | |
610 | Baumgartner, Andreas | 2000 | BY | TSV Trudering | 12,22 | |
269 | Korder, Jan | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,27 | |
523 | Gilles, Lukas | 2000 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 12,30 | |
658 | Weiss, Leon | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | 12,33 | |
188 | Hiesl, Marcel | 2000 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 12,39 | |
415 | Hölzl, Leander | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 12,42 | |
242 | Gruber, Dominik | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 12,42 | |
567 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 12,45 | |
592 | Lembcke, Moritz | 2000 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 12,46 | |
226 | Callegari, Christoph | 2000 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 12,50 | |
312 | Peltner, David | 2000 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 12,51 | |
690 | Anzalone, Samuel | 2000 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 12,54 | |
73 | Ngo, Trung | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 12,55 | |
241 | Gottstein, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 12,67 | |
196 | Schuh, Laurin | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,70 | |
503 | Schober, Andreas | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 12,71 | |
113 | Schlüter, David | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 12,72 | |
693 | Lindner, Jan | 2000 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 12,77 | |
366 | Blohm, Julian | 2000 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 12,80 |
36 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_17.45 (1) |
709 | Zimmer, Thore | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 37,94 | |
44 | Bauer, Florian | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 38,85 | |
417 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | ESV München | 39,64 | |
488 | Schirmer, Carlos | 2000 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 39,70 | |
235 | Krabacher, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | 40,44 | |
121 | Kulms, Jan Niklas | 2000 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 40,44 | |
113 | Schlüter, David | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 40,92 | |
230 | Übernickel, Max | 2000 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 41,33 |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_19.00 (1) |
694 | Nagy, Abris | 2000 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 2:03,77 | |
372 | Bremm, Florian | 2000 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 2:05,46 | |
44 | Bauer, Florian | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2:05,75 | |
98 | Roos, Marco | 2000 | BY | VfR Burggrumbach | 2:10,08 | |
150 | Reinlein, Georg | 2000 | BY | LG Erlangen | 2:10,63 | |
622 | Ritter, Fabian | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 2:12,81 | |
470 | Schneider, Manuel | 2000 | BY | TSC Neuendettelsau | 2:13,23 | |
195 | Knof, Leander | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:01,34 |
8 Teilnehmer |
3000 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_20.15 (1) |
97 | Hein, Niklas | 2000 | BY | VfR Burggrumbach | 6:36,56 | |
667 | Schaper, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 9:48,09 | |
593 | Schiller, Nicolai | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 10:02,46 | |
365 | Dormehl, Julian | 2000 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 10:06,98 | |
384 | Dumsky, Tobias | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 10:07,91 | |
313 | Bilato, Piernicolo | 2000 | BY | TSV Ismaning | 10:13,28 | |
385 | Weingärtner, Alexander | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 10:15,63 | |
175 | Gundermann, Clemens | 2000 | BY | LG Forchheim | 10:44,02 |
8 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
598 | Heller, Kevin | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,34 | |
580 | Emig, Tristan | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 11,39 | |
597 | Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,46 | |
262 | Hebert, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 11,49 | |
269 | Korder, Jan | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,50 | |
588 | Frischholz, David | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 11,64 | |
581 | Kell, Jonas | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 11,80 | |
242 | Gruber, Dominik | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 11,84 | |
13 | Hofmann, Filip | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 11,85 | |
170 | Krippner, Jonas | 2000 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 11,97 | |
189 | Leibelt, Thomas | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | 12,02 | |
423 | Adelhardt, Raphael | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,11 | |
567 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 12,22 | |
664 | Meyer, Lasse | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,31 | |
668 | Schoellkopf, Marlon | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,45 | |
226 | Callegari, Christoph | 2000 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 12,54 | |
424 | Bartsch, Karim | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,55 | |
52 | Schwenk, Armin | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 12,80 |
18 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (2) |
694 | Nagy, Abris | 2000 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 45,17 | |
472 | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 46,62 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 (1) |
564 | von Hardenberg, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,82 | |
580 | Emig, Tristan | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 1,79 | |
597 | Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,77 | |
189 | Leibelt, Thomas | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | 1,76 | |
242 | Gruber, Dominik | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 1,73 | |
241 | Gottstein, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 1,71 | |
270 | Mennerat, Louis | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,71 | |
509 | Guggenberger, Lorenz | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1,71 | |
708aW | Dällenbach, Keanu | 2000 | SUI | Stade Genève | 1,70 | |
127 | Schiele, Georg | 2000 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 1,68 | |
423 | Adelhardt, Raphael | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,68 | |
294 | Thees, Erik | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,68 | |
553 | Holzheu, Felix | 2000 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 1,68 | |
371 | Trummer, Benno | 2000 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 1,66 | |
17 | Patzlaff, Oliver | 2000 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 1,65 | |
196 | Schuh, Laurin | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,64 | |
503 | Schober, Andreas | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1,62 | |
188 | Hiesl, Marcel | 2000 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1,60 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
256 | Naaß, Oliver | 2000 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 4,00 | |
708aW | Dällenbach, Keanu | 2000 | SUI | Stade Genève | 3,90 | |
258 | Tretter, Paul | 2000 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 3,35 | |
567 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 3,30 | |
553 | Holzheu, Felix | 2000 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 3,30 | |
235 | Krabacher, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | 3,02 | |
598 | Heller, Kevin | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 3,00 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
67 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 6,42 | |
580 | Emig, Tristan | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 6,14 | |
85 | Wolf, Yannick | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 6,04 | |
564 | von Hardenberg, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 6,00 | |
417 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | ESV München | 5,94 | |
44 | Bauer, Florian | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 5,79 | |
567 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 5,78 | |
509 | Guggenberger, Lorenz | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 5,74 | |
292 | Fischer, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,68 | |
415 | Hölzl, Leander | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 5,65 | |
266 | Knisch, Max-Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 5,65 | |
576 | Willenbrink, Lino | 2000 | BY | TSV Schondorf | 5,63 | |
241 | Gottstein, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 5,59 | |
242 | Gruber, Dominik | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 5,55 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
73 | Ngo, Trung | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 12,68 | |
74 | Touev, Dimitij | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 12,11 | |
347 | Stier, Richard | 2000 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 11,50 | |
509 | Guggenberger, Lorenz | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 11,41 | |
242 | Gruber, Dominik | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 10,89 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
446 | Waluga, Amadeus | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,15 | |
431 | Frühholz, Fabian | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,04 | |
567 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 13,60 | |
428 | Dahmen, Joshua | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,55 | |
698 | Leitner, Georg | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 13,23 | |
171 | Schindler, Jonas | 2000 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 13,22 | |
102 | Wagenbauer, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 12,84 | |
263 | Kindermann, Julian | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 12,67 | |
510 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 12,53 | |
234 | Gruebel, Fabian | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | 12,28 | |
563 | Angermeier, Michi | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 12,18 | |
472 | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 11,95 | |
343 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,66 | |
553 | Holzheu, Felix | 2000 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 11,64 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (2) |
431 | Frühholz, Fabian | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 51,05 | |
102 | Wagenbauer, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 50,19 | |
698 | Leitner, Georg | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 45,30 | |
13 | Hofmann, Filip | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 43,84 | |
567 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 43,21 | |
263 | Kindermann, Julian | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 40,19 | |
446 | Waluga, Amadeus | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 39,95 | |
428 | Dahmen, Joshua | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 37,73 | |
510 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 37,32 | |
304 | Scheffel, Jonathan | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 37,02 | |
472 | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 34,68 | |
191 | Benninger, Jakob | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 31,67 | |
343 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 30,65 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:_17.45 (1) |
444 | Schäfer, Paul | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 56,71 | |
438 | Limmer, Linus | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 53,74 | |
102 | Wagenbauer, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 50,96 | |
28 | Schöllhorn, Julius | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 49,79 | |
567 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 48,03 | |
472 | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 46,66 | |
44 | Bauer, Florian | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 45,20 | |
304 | Scheffel, Jonathan | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 45,18 | |
13 | Hofmann, Filip | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 43,46 | |
263 | Kindermann, Julian | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 43,39 | |
383 | Artinger, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 42,20 | |
189 | Leibelt, Thomas | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | 41,99 | |
18 | Rödel, Simon | 2000 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 41,01 | |
241 | Gottstein, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 39,68 | |
175 | Gundermann, Clemens | 2000 | BY | LG Forchheim | 38,50 | |
111 | Adam, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 38,38 | |
266 | Knisch, Max-Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 38,38 | |
316 | Klöckers, Marius | 2000 | BY | SV Karlskron | 38,06 |
18 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:16.40 (1) |
2031 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 49,26 |
454 | Herbst, Iris | 2001 | - | 455 | Jaeschke, Denise | 2001 |
465 | Stadelmeier, Lilly Francesca | 2001 | - | 467 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 |
2013 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 49,72 |
205 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | - | 206 | Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 |
213 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | - | 215 | Mandel, Tonoshae | 2001 |
219 | Rühl, Sina | 2000 | - | 222 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 |
2020 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY | 50,09 |
326 | Gaar, Selina | 2000 | - | 327 | Gebauer, Marla | 2000 |
331 | Riedmann, Pauline | 2000 | - | 334 | Weißhaar, Mia | 2001 |
2003 | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I | BY | 50,90 |
32 | Kemmerling, Sina | 2001 | - | 33 | Müller, Sophia | 2000 |
34 | Schiepp, Johanna | 2001 | - | 35 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 |
2037 | TSV Schwabmünchen I | BY | 51,22 |
582 | Glas, Sophia | 2000 | - | 583 | Labermeier, Marina | 2000 |
584 | Rost, Franziska | 2001 | - | 585 | Rothenfusser, Amelie | 2000 |
586 | Schmid, Fiona | 2001 |
2017 | DJK Ingolstadt I | BY | 51,66 |
287 | Hedrich, Marie | 2000 | - | 288 | Reischl, Carolina | 2001 |
289 | Schickel, Antonia | 2002 | - | 290 | Schiffner, Laura | 2001 |
2006 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY | 51,76 |
62 | Bayer, Isabelle | 2000 | - | 63 | Cimbalnik, Lena | 2001 |
64 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | - | 65 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 |
2035 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 51,99 |
540 | Bock, Annalena | 2000 | - | 541 | Budig, Hannah | 2000 |
545 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | - | 548 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 |
549 | Neuking, Lucie | 2001 | - | 551 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 |
552 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 |
2043 | VfL Waldkraiburg I | BY | 52,36 |
630 | Füger, Anja | 2000 | - | 631 | Gläser, Laura | 2000 |
633 | Nitsch, Natalie | 2000 | - | 634 | Rochlitz, Gesa | 2000 |
635 | Witt, Gerda | 2001 |
2032 | LG Stadtwerke München II | BY | 52,49 |
447 | Baierl, Isabel | 2001 | - | 453 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 |
461 | Rettenberger, Stephanie | 2001 | - | 466 | Thielen, Shinny | 2000 |
2028 | ESV München I | BY | 52,76 |
418 | Neumeier, Rebecca | 2000 | - | 419 | Pfaffenzeller, Chiara | 2001 |
420 | Puhovac, Alina | 2001 | - | 421 | Schmid, Lisa | 2000 |
422 | Schneider, Alina | 2001 |
2042 | SC Vöhringen I | BY | 52,76 |
623 | Mader, Carina | 2000 | - | 625 | Pfetsch, Svenja | 2001 |
626 | Streit, Teresa | 2000 | - | 627 | Uhl, Beate | 2001 |
628 | Wagner, Melissa | 2000 |
2008 | LG Donau-Ries I | BY | 52,83 |
128 | Gregor, Isabel | 2001 | - | 129 | Kurnoth, Anna | 2000 |
130 | Schuelein, Johanna | 2000 | - | 132 | Schweier, Madeline | 2001 |
133 | Wiedemann, Antonia | 2000 |
2045 | LAZ Kreis Würzburg I | BY | 52,86 |
684 | Döring, Silja | 2000 | - | 685 | Elflein, Hanna | 2001 |
686 | Gerber, Pauline | 2001 | - | 687 | Lehner, Julie | 2000 |
688 | Oehling, Luisa | 2001 |
2016 | TSV Gräfelfing I | BY | 53,01 |
249 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | - | 250 | Cappius, Nicola | 2000 |
252 | Hubel, Miriam | 2000 | - | 253 | Kaschte, Theresa | 2000 |
254 | Schlitt, Ina | 2000 | - | 255 | Zimmermann, Julia | 2000 |
2007 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY | 53,05 |
69 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | - | 70 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 |
71 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | - | 72 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 |
2026 | SV Lohhof I | BY | 53,11 |
379 | Böhm, Marianne | 2001 | - | 380 | Hauptkorn, Julia | 2001 |
381 | Rzehaczek, Judith | 2000 | - | 382 | Schwaiger, Alina | 2001 |
2034 | TSV Plattling I | BY | 53,28 |
515 | Hötzinger, Katrin | 2000 | - | 516 | Kotz, Julia | 2001 |
517 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | - | 519 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 |
520 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | - | 521 | Weiderer, Timea | 2001 |
2022 | ETSV 09 Landshut I | BY | 53,30 |
349 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | - | 350 | Haas, Helene | 2000 |
352 | Warmuth, Carolin | 2000 | - | 353 | Zimmerer, Nadja | 2000 |
2033 | LG Nürnberg I | BY | 53,44 |
476 | Eskin, Selin | 2000 | - | 477 | Hammon, Sara | 2001 |
478 | Lindner, Pauline | 2000 | - | 479 | Meyer, Svenja | 2000 |
480 | Pirner, Nele | 2000 |
2036 | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal I | BY | 53,54 |
555 | Businger, Julia | 2001 | - | 557 | Kösel, Celine | 2001 |
558 | Leitenmaier, Johanna | 2000 | - | 561 | Sapper, Leonie | 2000 |
2021 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr II | BY | 53,67 |
324 | Beck, Johanna | 2000 | - | 325 | Dambacher, Stella | 2001 |
328 | Hock, Maxi | 2001 | - | 330 | Martach, Noele | 2000 |
332 | Schalling, Theresa | 2001 | - | 333 | Schwab, Lea | 2000 |
2010 | LG Erlangen I | BY | 53,69 |
153 | Bohnert, Nadine | 2001 | - | 156 | Mildner, Ronja | 2000 |
157 | Pastors, Sarah | 2000 | - | 158 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 |
159 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 |
2040 | StG Untermain I | BY | 53,90 |
100 | Fischer, Maya | 2001 | - | 644 | Lindner, Valentina | 2000 |
645 | Morales, Elisa | 2000 | - | 647 | Schnabel, Lisa | 2001 |
24 Staffeln |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:10.30 (2) |
283 | Mönius, Viola | 2001 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 12,71 | |
454 | Herbst, Iris | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,75 | |
625 | Pfetsch, Svenja | 2001 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 12,79 | |
32 | Kemmerling, Sina | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 12,93 | |
465 | Stadelmeier, Lilly Francesca | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,09 | |
520 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,16 | |
143 | Mayer, Mona Lisa | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 13,16 | |
215 | Mandel, Tonoshae | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,20 | |
380 | Hauptkorn, Julia | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 13,23 | |
290 | Schiffner, Laura | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 13,26 | |
128 | Gregor, Isabel | 2001 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 13,27 | |
205 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,27 | |
72 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,31 | |
334 | Weißhaar, Mia | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 13,32 | |
278 | Schneider, Emely | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 13,34 | |
159 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,42 | |
609 | Brunner, Adriana | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 13,43 | |
584 | Rost, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 13,43 | |
288 | Reischl, Carolina | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 13,51 | |
80 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 13,52 | |
277 | Litzius, Nele | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 13,54 | |
306 | Haunberger, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,54 | |
545 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,57 | |
549 | Neuking, Lucie | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,57 | |
377 | Kosok, Amely | 2001 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 13,57 | |
477 | Hammon, Sara | 2001 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 13,59 | |
636 | Joerg, Sophia | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 13,61 | |
100 | Fischer, Maya | 2001 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 13,61 | |
420 | Puhovac, Alina | 2001 | BY | ESV München | 13,63 | |
405 | Guenther, Malena | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 13,67 | |
552 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,69 | |
132 | Schweier, Madeline | 2001 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 13,69 | |
211 | Grillenberger, Babett | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,70 | |
71 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,73 | |
307 | Jauckus, Nadja | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,73 | |
506 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 13,74 | |
305 | Deitche, Michelle | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,78 | |
399 | Zoller, Kerstin | 2001 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 13,80 | |
517 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,80 |
39 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 (1) |
520 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2:21,51 | |
143 | Mayer, Mona Lisa | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2:25,51 | |
290 | Schiffner, Laura | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 2:25,64 | |
114 | Fischer, Louisa | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2:25,77 | |
545 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:27,55 | |
284 | Lindner, Verena | 2002 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 2:28,24 | |
646 | Schmitz, Paula | 2001 | BY | TV Wasserlos | 2:30,83 | |
123 | Schweitzer, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 2:31,14 | |
605 | Rommel, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TV Sontheim | 2:31,56 | |
506 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:32,14 | |
210 | Förster, Ariane | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:33,47 | |
162 | Butz, Corinna | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 2:33,61 | |
656 | Dostal, Pia | 2002 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 2:33,99 | |
167 | Wanner, Louisa | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 2:34,63 | |
332 | Schalling, Theresa | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:34,80 | |
697 | Zimmermann, Linda | 2002 | BY | TV Zeil | 2:35,03 | |
205 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:35,46 | |
57 | Mack, Leah | 2001 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2:35,79 | |
12 | Wetter, Teresa | 2001 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 2:35,97 | |
71 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2:37,04 | |
342 | Schlögl, Franziska | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 2:37,62 | |
552 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:38,46 | |
654 | Hermann, Maike | 2001 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 2:38,67 | |
351 | Krusche, Johanna | 2001 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2:39,77 | |
569 | Gedat, Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2:39,93 | |
163 | Demirkol, Lara | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 8:01,57 | |
166 | Philipp, Melanie | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 8:04,50 |
27 Teilnehmer |
2000 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_19.20 (1) |
8 | Bruckmayer, Hanna | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 6:48,04 | |
524 | Puff, Johanna | 2002 | BY | TuS Raubling | 6:52,53 | |
105 | Hofmann, Cäcilie | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 6:59,15 | |
571 | Kerschensteiner, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 7:01,11 | |
280 | Walther, Dinah | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 7:18,52 | |
79 | Fröhlich, Sophia | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 7:21,89 | |
614 | Scheiba, Indira | 2001 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | 7:24,73 | |
118 | Hanf, Amelie | 2002 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | 7:32,47 | |
208 | Felix, Luisa | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7:35,10 | |
569 | Gedat, Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 7:37,88 | |
697 | Zimmermann, Linda | 2002 | BY | TV Zeil | 7:40,36 | |
552 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7:41,36 | |
205 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7:42,45 | |
380 | Hauptkorn, Julia | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 7:42,67 | |
542 | Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7:46,43 | |
505 | Huber, Sophie | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 7:51,48 | |
103 | Bischof, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 7:52,77 | |
82 | Plötz, Christine | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 7:52,94 | |
696 | Beierlieb, Jule | 2001 | BY | TV Zeil | 7:58,27 | |
163 | Demirkol, Lara | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 8:01,57 | |
166 | Philipp, Melanie | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 8:04,50 | |
654 | Hermann, Maike | 2001 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 8:06,84 |
22 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:12.25 (1) |
455 | Jaeschke, Denise | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,16 | |
35 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 12,18 | |
72 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 12,41 | |
80 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 12,48 | |
9 | Kiefer, Antonia | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 12,49 | |
454 | Herbst, Iris | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,58 | |
159 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,85 | |
334 | Weißhaar, Mia | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 12,87 | |
380 | Hauptkorn, Julia | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 12,87 | |
267 | Urbansky, Lea | 2001 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 12,95 | |
379 | Böhm, Marianne | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 13,12 | |
16 | Ram, Smaniche | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 13,16 | |
586 | Schmid, Fiona | 2001 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 13,19 | |
506 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 13,21 | |
70 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,25 | |
386 | Priller, Veronika | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 13,26 | |
12 | Wetter, Teresa | 2001 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 13,27 | |
549 | Neuking, Lucie | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,28 | |
461 | Rettenberger, Stephanie | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,32 | |
78 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 13,38 | |
90 | Weber, Lisa | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 13,38 | |
56 | Königsberger, Klara | 2001 | BY | LG Augsburg | 13,49 | |
96 | Sirch, Lisa | 2001 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 13,49 | |
635 | Witt, Gerda | 2001 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 13,51 |
24 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
173 | Hollering, Sydney | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,57 | |
96 | Sirch, Lisa | 2001 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 1,56 | |
240 | Tremel, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 1,54 | |
78 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 1,54 | |
261 | Wolf, Nadine | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 1,53 | |
122 | Krehn, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 1,52 | |
70 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,52 | |
336 | Strunc, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,52 | |
279 | Stamm, Ann-Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | 1,50 | |
399 | Zoller, Kerstin | 2001 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 1,50 | |
90 | Weber, Lisa | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,49 | |
337 | Tapprich, Fiona | 2001 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,48 | |
119 | Heim, Paula | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 1,46 | |
72 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,46 | |
398 | Fischer, Josefine | 2001 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 1,46 | |
456 | Kelch, Emma | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,46 | |
519 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,45 | |
309 | Salzberger, Viktoria | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 1,43 | |
328 | Hock, Maxi | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 1,43 | |
325 | Dambacher, Stella | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 1,43 |
20 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
468 | Zintl, Julia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,00 | |
116 | Kirschner, Maxime | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2,42 | |
450 | Buchner, Ella | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2,40 | |
543 | Gartzke, Emilia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,31 | |
639 | Forstner, Ramona | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,30 | |
172 | Freitag, Annika | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2,26 | |
237 | Kuchenreuther, Anna | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 2,25 | |
544 | Hof, Paulina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,21 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (2) |
455 | Jaeschke, Denise | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,50 | |
80 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 5,30 | |
486 | Nieke, Darline | 2001 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 5,13 | |
307 | Jauckus, Nadja | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,04 | |
159 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4,94 | |
399 | Zoller, Kerstin | 2001 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 4,91 | |
35 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 4,89 | |
138 | Kiermaier, Cristina | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,89 | |
70 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4,89 | |
72 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4,87 | |
450 | Buchner, Ella | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,87 | |
261 | Wolf, Nadine | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 4,86 | |
699 | Wallner, Lena | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 4,85 | |
122 | Krehn, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 4,84 | |
506 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4,82 | |
380 | Hauptkorn, Julia | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 4,82 | |
110 | Schmalz, Michelle | 2002 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 4,80 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
566 | Schmidt, Rhona | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 13,14 | |
455 | Jaeschke, Denise | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,74 | |
448 | Bailey, Cassandra | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,28 | |
699 | Wallner, Lena | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 10,47 | |
386 | Priller, Veronika | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 10,34 | |
517 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,03 | |
336 | Strunc, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 10,02 | |
100 | Fischer, Maya | 2001 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 9,59 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
386 | Priller, Veronika | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 30,46 | |
566 | Schmidt, Rhona | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 29,42 | |
448 | Bailey, Cassandra | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 28,23 | |
90 | Weber, Lisa | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 26,28 | |
512 | Wastl, Annika | 2001 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 25,67 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
116 | Kirschner, Maxime | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 38,88 | |
80 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 37,81 | |
566 | Schmidt, Rhona | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 37,29 | |
90 | Weber, Lisa | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 34,22 | |
635 | Witt, Gerda | 2001 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 31,37 | |
117 | Unger, Simone | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 30,37 | |
517 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 29,75 | |
35 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 29,45 | |
474 | Sehnert, Johanna | 2001 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 29,12 | |
512 | Wastl, Annika | 2001 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 29,01 | |
78 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 28,92 | |
172 | Freitag, Annika | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 28,72 | |
158 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 28,67 | |
617 | König, Kristin | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 28,64 | |
555 | Businger, Julia | 2001 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 27,85 | |
267 | Urbansky, Lea | 2001 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 27,73 | |
336 | Strunc, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 27,51 | |
511 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 27,15 |
18 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
55 | Bauch, Nina | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 12,46 | |
213 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,49 | |
467 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,70 | |
376 | Güttler, Leoni | 2000 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 12,71 | |
282 | Heidenreich, Lea | 2000 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 12,74 | |
222 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,79 | |
308 | Kain, Lena | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 12,81 | |
206 | Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,85 | |
582 | Glas, Sophia | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 12,91 | |
276 | Jahreiß, Isabell | 2000 | BY | LG Hof | 12,96 | |
136 | Lehneis, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 13,07 | |
701 | Backer, Miriam | 2000 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 13,10 | |
346 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 13,14 | |
453 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,15 | |
652 | Aderbauer, Franziska | 2000 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 13,18 | |
634 | Rochlitz, Gesa | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 13,19 | |
84 | Scheinig, Tamina | 2000 | BY | VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt | 13,19 | |
249 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 13,21 | |
421 | Schmid, Lisa | 2000 | BY | ESV München | 13,27 | |
219 | Rühl, Sina | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,31 | |
95 | Lohner, Natalie | 2000 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 13,34 | |
231 | Leckenwalter, Sophia | 2000 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 13,34 | |
375 | Grötzbach, Katrin | 2000 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 13,34 | |
353 | Zimmerer, Nadja | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 13,44 | |
541 | Budig, Hannah | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,45 | |
626 | Streit, Teresa | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 13,45 | |
218 | Rattigan, Isabella | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,45 | |
133 | Wiedemann, Antonia | 2000 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 13,49 | |
466 | Thielen, Shinny | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,53 | |
144 | Striese, Larissa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 13,54 | |
396 | Wolff, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 13,55 |
31 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 (1) |
55 | Bauch, Nina | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 41,12 | |
606 | Berrens, Johanna | 2000 | BY | SV Steinheim | 41,59 | |
376 | Güttler, Leoni | 2000 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 41,91 | |
582 | Glas, Sophia | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 42,53 | |
327 | Gebauer, Marla | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 42,85 | |
76 | Zeller, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 43,17 | |
108 | Unterreitmeier, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 43,89 | |
396 | Wolff, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 44,04 | |
264 | Stephan, Anja | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 44,80 | |
459 | Radunski, Anastasia | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 45,03 | |
626 | Streit, Teresa | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 45,34 | |
657 | Korb, Eva | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 45,48 | |
613 | Lehmann, Anna | 2000 | BY | TSV Trudering | 45,54 | |
595 | Kuchenbecker, Sophia | 2000 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 45,54 | |
633 | Nitsch, Natalie | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 45,61 | |
406 | Lauber, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
16 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_18.45 (1) |
606 | Berrens, Johanna | 2000 | BY | SV Steinheim | 2:18,76 | |
296 | Basener, Lisa | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:18,96 | |
340 | Brünnig, Susanne | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 2:19,96 | |
81 | Loderbauer, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:23,16 | |
411 | Mayr, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | VfL Murnau | 2:23,28 | |
220 | Scharnagl, Pia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:23,55 | |
209 | Fischer, Lara | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:23,71 | |
324 | Beck, Johanna | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:25,20 | |
683 | Dettweiler, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2:26,90 | |
409 | Teschner, Teresa | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:26,93 | |
489 | Kretz, Alina | 2000 | BY | TSV Palling | 2:29,88 | |
238 | Unterreithmeier, Franziska | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | 2:30,29 | |
106 | Koch, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:30,86 | |
87 | Hirt, Anna | 2000 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2:32,38 | |
75 | Schedler, Sophia | 2000 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 2:33,48 | |
673 | Frühauf, Hanna | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:34,64 | |
400 | Gradl, Laura | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | 2:35,46 | |
330 | Martach, Noele | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:35,94 |
18 Teilnehmer |
2000 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_19.35 (1) |
87 | Hirt, Anna | 2000 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2:32,38 | |
66 | Uebelhack, Felipa | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 6:51,02 | |
591 | Vollert, Jana | 2000 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 6:56,10 | |
209 | Fischer, Lara | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7:00,42 | |
648 | Simon, Leonie | 2000 | BY | TV Wasserlos | 7:01,59 | |
314 | Holzmer, Lara | 2000 | BY | TSV Ismaning | 7:10,44 | |
689 | Stieber, Pauline | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 7:17,68 | |
324 | Beck, Johanna | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7:21,11 | |
657 | Korb, Eva | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 7:30,07 | |
673 | Frühauf, Hanna | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7:43,21 |
10 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
222 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,90 | |
249 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 12,03 | |
33 | Müller, Sophia | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 12,07 | |
453 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,42 | |
213 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,44 | |
551 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,45 | |
652 | Aderbauer, Franziska | 2000 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 12,49 | |
480 | Pirner, Nele | 2000 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 12,72 | |
346 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 12,76 | |
655 | Puchner, Sophie | 2000 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 12,77 | |
467 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,83 | |
634 | Rochlitz, Gesa | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 12,87 | |
64 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 12,87 | |
107 | Strauß, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 12,92 | |
206 | Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,93 | |
582 | Glas, Sophia | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 12,97 | |
179 | Stöhr, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Forchheim | 12,97 | |
684 | Döring, Silja | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 13,01 | |
596 | Punz, Johanna | 2000 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 13,07 | |
69 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,10 | |
353 | Zimmerer, Nadja | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 13,17 | |
84 | Scheinig, Tamina | 2000 | BY | VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt | 13,22 | |
630 | Füger, Anja | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 13,24 | |
260 | Lange, Valentina | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 13,24 | |
381 | Rzehaczek, Judith | 2000 | BY | SV Lohhof | 13,32 | |
561 | Sapper, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 13,63 | |
254 | Schlitt, Ina | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 13,64 | |
390 | Blum, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 13,76 |
28 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
327 | Gebauer, Marla | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 46,60 | |
551 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 46,77 | |
606 | Berrens, Johanna | 2000 | BY | SV Steinheim | 46,87 | |
179 | Stöhr, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Forchheim | 50,63 | |
260 | Lange, Valentina | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 50,81 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.35 (1) |
565 | Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,64 | |
674 | Okorie, Vivien | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,56 | |
107 | Strauß, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 1,56 | |
64 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,55 | |
684 | Döring, Silja | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,55 | |
551 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,55 | |
687 | Lehner, Julie | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,54 | |
341 | Gerstmann, Hanna | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 1,53 | |
315 | Schneck, Ann-Sophie | 2000 | BY | TSV Ismaning | 1,52 | |
540 | Bock, Annalena | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,52 | |
562 | Sebök, Luise | 2000 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 1,50 | |
183 | Vitting, Viola | 2000 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 1,50 | |
449 | Bauer, Alena | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,50 | |
655 | Puchner, Sophie | 2000 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 1,50 | |
401 | Pfleger, Rabea | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | 1,49 | |
630 | Füger, Anja | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 1,49 | |
640 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,49 | |
641 | Neugebauer, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,48 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
249 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,30 | |
64 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3,25 | |
640 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,90 | |
144 | Striese, Larissa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2,80 | |
548 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,80 | |
562 | Sebök, Luise | 2000 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2,70 | |
236 | Grewe, Leah | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | 2,65 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
136 | Lehneis, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,44 | |
375 | Grötzbach, Katrin | 2000 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 5,32 | |
33 | Müller, Sophia | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 5,24 | |
467 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,21 | |
634 | Rochlitz, Gesa | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 5,21 | |
213 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,21 | |
249 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 5,20 | |
276 | Jahreiß, Isabell | 2000 | BY | LG Hof | 5,20 | |
346 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 5,19 | |
551 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,16 | |
453 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,13 | |
55 | Bauch, Nina | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 5,10 | |
206 | Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,09 | |
65 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 5,06 | |
137 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 5,05 | |
582 | Glas, Sophia | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 4,96 | |
349 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 4,95 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (1) |
594 | Geist, Julia | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 10,59 | |
349 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 10,15 | |
341 | Gerstmann, Hanna | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 10,01 | |
254 | Schlitt, Ina | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 9,92 | |
161 | Wolf, Veronika | 2000 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 9,89 | |
260 | Lange, Valentina | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 9,74 | |
346 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 9,37 | |
562 | Sebök, Luise | 2000 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 9,29 | |
390 | Blum, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 9,06 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (2) |
451 | Dantzler, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,12 | |
259 | Kinzel, Antonia | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 12,91 | |
457 | Korn, Amalie | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,62 | |
550 | Randig, Nancy | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,83 | |
135 | Gröll, Verena | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 11,75 | |
565 | Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 10,82 | |
37 | Stockert, Angela | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 10,78 | |
583 | Labermeier, Marina | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 10,75 | |
702 | Brock, Zoé | 2000 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 10,46 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.05 (2) |
451 | Dantzler, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 40,30 | |
259 | Kinzel, Antonia | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 34,35 | |
550 | Randig, Nancy | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 32,18 | |
135 | Gröll, Verena | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 32,07 | |
583 | Labermeier, Marina | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 29,27 | |
457 | Korn, Amalie | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 28,40 | |
565 | Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 28,30 | |
458 | Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 27,19 | |
407 | Neser, Anna-Lena | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 25,48 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_19.10 (1) |
453 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 38,83 | |
565 | Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 38,08 | |
15 | Hirsch, Katja | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 37,68 | |
574 | Kupfer, Janine | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 37,34 | |
606 | Berrens, Johanna | 2000 | BY | SV Steinheim | 36,69 | |
550 | Randig, Nancy | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 36,23 | |
190 | Wilson, Julie-Ann | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | 35,36 | |
653 | Frank, Nicole | 2000 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 33,16 | |
556 | Fischer, Katrin | 2000 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 32,75 |
9 Teilnehmer |