Männer
Frauen
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jugend W15
Senioren M45
Seniorinnen W45
Senioren M50
Seniorinnen W50
Senioren M55
Senioren M60
Seniorinnen W60
Senioren M65
Senioren M70
Seniorinnen W70
Senioren M75
10.000 m
Bahngehen Männer
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
24
|
Janker,
Andreas |
1983 |
BY
|
LG
Röthenbach/Pegnitz |
43:56,65 |
|
23
|
Kaiser,
Stefan-Andrei |
1981 |
BY
|
Gehsportverein
Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Männer 3-Kampf
|
Start-Zeit:_12.15
|
34
|
Fischer,
Guenter |
1951 |
BY
|
LG
Kreis Kronach |
1.689 |
|
36
|
Diener,
Alfons |
1952 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
1.671 |
|
35
|
Mundschau,
Herbert |
1954 |
BY
|
TV
Glaishammer Nürnberg |
||
38
|
Süß,
Albert |
1954 |
BY
|
TSV
Vaterstetten |
4 Teilnehmer |
55
|
Engl,
Franz |
1949 |
BY
|
TV
Münchsmünster |
1.991 |
|
52
|
Blank,
Peter |
1947 |
BY
|
LG
Röthenbach/Pegnitz |
||
53
|
Rusin, Hendryk |
1948 |
BY
|
TSV
Allershausen |
||
84
|
Bach,
Dieter |
1947 |
BY
|
TSV
Mellrichstadt |
4 Teilnehmer |
63
|
Sommer,
Klaus |
1943 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
86
|
Kwirandt, Herbert |
1941 |
BY
|
SV
Kranzberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
5 |
Jakob,
Karl |
1939 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
2.196 |
|
4 |
Heckelsmiller, Georg |
1938 |
BY
|
TSV
Legau |
2.008 |
|
6 |
Hartlaub,
Hermann |
1935 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
1.572 |
|
7 |
Folosea, Dr. Constantin |
1940 |
BY
|
Bayreuther
Turnerschaft |
||
11
|
Adam,
Peter |
1940 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
||
12
|
Bauernschuster,
Alfons |
1940 |
BY
|
TSV
Unterhaching |
||
85
|
Reischle, Gerhard |
1939 |
BY
|
LG
ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
7 Teilnehmer |
87
|
Kraus,
Heinz |
1935 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
88
|
Schamann von, Dieter |
1935 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
89
|
Urban,
Günther Wilhelm |
1934 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
90
|
Dyka, Hans |
1930 |
BY
|
SWC
Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Männer 5-Kampf
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
21
|
Holwein, Christian |
1984 |
BY
|
TSV
Gräfelfing |
2.624 |
|
19
|
Hagl,
Michael |
1984 |
BY
|
LG
Zusam |
1.667 |
|
20
|
Griny, Andriy |
1982 |
BY
|
TV
Burglengenfeld |
||
22
|
Kagerhuber, Matthias |
1985 |
BY
|
LG
Aichach-Rehling |
4 Teilnehmer |
17
|
Hofmann,
Florian |
1976 |
BY
|
LG
Bamberg |
2.258 |
|
16
|
Masur,
Lorenz |
1979 |
BY
|
TSV
Gräfelfing |
2.028 |
|
15
|
Steige,
Tobias |
1975 |
BY
|
LG
Zusam |
1.974 |
|
18
|
Friedel,
Werner |
1961 |
BY
|
LG
Zusam |
1.557 |
|
14
|
Engels,
Martin |
1976 |
BY
|
VfL
Buchloe |
5 Teilnehmer |
43
|
Töpfer,
Christian |
1971 |
BY
|
TSV
Vaterstetten |
1.829 |
|
41
|
Domke,
Jan |
1971 |
BY
|
TSV
Vaterstetten |
||
42
|
Mitterbauer,
Mario |
1972 |
BY
|
TSV
Simbach |
3 Teilnehmer |
73
|
Kunzelmann,
Stephan |
1970 |
BY
|
LG
Bamberg |
2.035 |
|
71
|
Moosmann, Frank Robert |
1970 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
72
|
Thase, Guido |
1966 |
BY
|
LAC
Arnstorf |
||
75
|
Leist,
Christian |
1970 |
BY
|
TV
Burglengenfeld |
4 Teilnehmer |
28
|
Briemle, Oliver |
1961 |
BY
|
TSV
Bad Wörishofen |
2.391 |
|
25
|
Sperling,
Christian |
1964 |
BY
|
TSV
Gräfelfing |
||
26
|
Nieder,
Norbert |
1963 |
BY
|
TSV
Babenhausen |
||
27
|
Kropka, Rolf |
1963 |
BY
|
LG
Reischenau-Zusamtal |
||
30
|
Schmuck,
Hermann |
1961 |
BY
|
TSV
1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat |
5 Teilnehmer |
82
|
Höckele, Uwe |
1959 |
BY
|
SWC
Regensburg |
2.310 |
|
77
|
Zorn,
Gerhard |
1956 |
BY
|
TSV
Vaterstetten |
||
79
|
Konopka, Matthias |
1958 |
BY
|
FTSV
Straubing |
3 Teilnehmer |
33
|
Schmidt,
Christoph-Josef |
1952 |
BY
|
SWC
Regensburg |
2.532 |
|
31
|
Ullrich,
Jürgen |
1953 |
BY
|
LG
LKr Aschaffenburg |
||
37
|
Zettel,
Rudolf |
1952 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtbergen |
3 Teilnehmer |
54
|
Hölzlberger, Ludwig |
1949 |
BY
|
SV
DJK Schwarzenau |
3.485 |
|
57
|
Völk, Franz |
1950 |
BY
|
SV
DJK Schwarzenau |
2.104 |
|
51
|
Hofmann,
Jörg |
1947 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
3 Teilnehmer |
67
|
Soller,
Kurt |
1940 |
BY
|
TV
Münchsmünster |
3.029 |
|
66
|
Seyerlein, Karlheinz |
1940 |
BY
|
TV
Leutershausen |
2.962 |
|
62
|
Pauli,
Hartmut |
1945 |
BY
|
TSV
1892 Windsbach |
2.443 |
|
83aW |
Ertl,
Làszlò |
1945 |
HE
|
LG
BEC |
2.364 |
|
64
|
Blaul,
Eckhard |
1943 |
BY
|
SWC
Regensburg |
1.819 |
5 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen
Frauen
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
69
|
Spanner,
Franziska |
1987 |
BY
|
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
30:53,05 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 3-Kampf
|
Start-Zeit:_12.15
|
13
|
Brozowski,
Heidi |
1956 |
BY
|
TSV
Vaterstetten |
1.442 |
1 Teilnehmer |
59
|
Meier,
Ingrid |
1947 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
1 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 5-Kampf
|
Start-Zeit:_11.45
|
68
|
Weichselbaumer, Birgit |
1978 |
BY
|
TSV
Friedberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
61
|
Groß,
Manuela |
1971 |
BY
|
LAZ
Kreis Günzburg |
3.114 |
1 Teilnehmer |
47
|
Holzapfel,
Andrea |
1966 |
BY
|
SWC
Regensburg |
3.189 |
|
44
|
Roth,
Stefanie |
1967 |
BY
|
TSV
Vaterstetten |
2 Teilnehmer |
1 |
Mader,
Angelika |
1965 |
BY
|
TSV
Ipsheim |
3.117 |
|
3 |
Schug, Heike |
1962 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Bahngehen
WJ U18
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
50
|
Wax, Katharina |
1998 |
BY
|
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
16:39,82 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Bahngehen
W15
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
60
|
Wax, Johanna |
2000 |
BY
|
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
17:38,09 |
1 Teilnehmer |
10.000 m
Bahngehen Sen. M45
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
74
|
Maier,
Joachim |
1970 |
BY
|
SV
Breitenbrunn |
52:57,68 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen
Sen. W45
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
48
|
Unterholzner, Maria |
1968 |
BY
|
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
28:30,57 |
|
46
|
Maier,
Andrea |
1969 |
BY
|
SV
Breitenbrunn |
31:26,80 |
|
45
|
Bader,
Monika |
1970 |
BY
|
LAZ
Kreis Günzburg |
31:39,99 |
|
49
|
Schweizer,
Sabine |
1970 |
BY
|
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
4 Teilnehmer |
10.000 m
Bahngehen Sen. M50
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
29
|
Kühnapfel, Ansgar |
1964 |
BY
|
Gehsportverein
Regensburg |
07:33,97 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen
Sen. W50
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
2 |
Schmid,
Christine |
1962 |
BY
|
Gehsportverein
Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
10.000 m
Bahngehen Sen. M55
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
76
|
Hammer,
Wolfgang |
1951 |
BY
|
Gehsportverein
Regensburg |
10:40,91 |
|
81
|
Berzl,
Josef |
1952 |
BY
|
Gehsportverein
Regensburg |
56:59,75 |
|
78
|
Klaus,
Herbert |
1958 |
BY
|
LG
Kaufbeuren |
||
80
|
Unterholzner, Martin |
1958 |
BY
|
TV
Altötting |
4 Teilnehmer |
10.000 m
Bahngehen Sen. M60
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
40
|
Kiepert, Horst |
1951 |
BY
|
MBB-SG
Augsburg |
03:04,60 |
|
39
|
Prieler, Helmut |
1955 |
BY
|
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
52:21,79 |
|
32
|
Thomas,
Günter |
1955 |
BY
|
SV
Breitenbrunn |
58:36,52 |
3 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen
Sen. W60
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
70
|
Patten,
Nancy |
1955 |
BY
|
FTSV
Straubing |
30:47,84 |
1 Teilnehmer |
10.000 m
Bahngehen Sen. M65
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
56
|
Langner,
Gerhard |
1949 |
BY
|
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
00:33,29 |
1 Teilnehmer |
10.000 m
Bahngehen Sen. M70
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
65
|
Maier,
Felix |
1943 |
BY
|
SV
Breitenbrunn |
58:53,17 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen
Sen. W70
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
58
|
Moser,
Gabriele |
1944 |
BY
|
MBB-SG
Augsburg |
39:35,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
10.000 m
Bahngehen Sen. M75
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
9 |
Sturz,
Erich |
1940 |
BY
|
MBB-SG
Augsburg |
06:26,68 |
|
10
|
Lenz,
Horst |
1937 |
BY
|
MBB-SG
Augsburg |
10:17,18 |
|
8 |
Schmid,
Wilhelm |
1938 |
BY
|
TV
Ichenhausen |
15:24,64 |
3 Teilnehmer |