60 m Männer | Start-Zeit:11.45 (1) |
Aubry, Lucien | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 6,89 | ||
Hundt, Daniel | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,94 | ||
Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 6,95 | ||
Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,97 | ||
Jahreiß, Christoph | 1996 | BY | LG Hof | 7,02 | ||
Nigg, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7,03 | ||
Stürzenhofecker, Gerald | 1987 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 7,06 | ||
Grieger, Max | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,07 | ||
Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,12 | ||
Frytz, Lukas | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,14 | ||
Genck, Jonathan | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,16 | ||
Rist, Constantin | 1996 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 7,18 | ||
Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 7,18 | ||
Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,19 | ||
Wohlfart, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 7,20 | ||
Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 7,20 | ||
Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7,22 | ||
Preißinger, Markus | 1992 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 7,22 | ||
Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,23 | ||
Schäffler, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 7,23 | ||
Mader, Daniel | 1996 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 7,24 | ||
Grun, Marcus | 1993 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 7,27 | ||
Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,27 | ||
Aßmann, Samuel | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,27 | ||
Haas, Patrick | 1994 | BY | TSV Emskirchen | 7,29 | ||
Eisenbarth, Matthias | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 7,29 | ||
Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 7,30 | ||
Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 7,31 | ||
Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,31 | ||
Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,36 | ||
Knaus, Nikolas | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 7,37 | ||
Kraft, Jochen | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 7,38 | ||
Wolf, Robin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 7,40 | ||
Day, Corey | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 7,42 | ||
Kouadio, Adaye Kevin | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,45 | ||
Richter, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 7,54 | ||
Bauer, Florian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,75 | ||
Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,01 | ||
Gerber, Jan-Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,16 | ||
Huber, Armin | 1988 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,55 |
40 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:11.50 (2) |
Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,31 | ||
Knaus, Nikolas | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 7,37 | ||
Wolf, Robin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 11,34 | ||
Grieger, Max | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 21,25 | ||
Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 21,47 | ||
Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,58 | ||
Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 21,75 | ||
Mittermeier, Felix | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 21,76 | ||
Wohlfart, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 21,81 | ||
Aßmann, Samuel | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 21,87 | ||
Finsterwalder, Phillip | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 21,95 | ||
Schneider, Patrick | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 22,02 | ||
Frytz, Lukas | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 22,09 | ||
Bauer, Florian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,26 | ||
Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 22,29 | ||
Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 22,35 | ||
Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,45 | ||
Preißinger, Markus | 1992 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 22,46 | ||
Rist, Constantin | 1996 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 22,46 | ||
Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 22,75 | ||
Grun, Marcus | 1993 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 22,86 | ||
Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,89 | ||
Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 22,94 | ||
Kraft, Jochen | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 23,17 | ||
Schäffler, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 23,25 | ||
Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 23,25 | ||
Amrehn, Lance | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 51,70 |
27 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 46,99 | ||
Aßmann, Samuel | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 47,43 | ||
Gorol, Stefan | 1991 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 48,37 | ||
Kiefl, Markus | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 49,32 | ||
Bauer, Raphael | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 49,90 | ||
Werenbach, Florian | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 50,20 | ||
Reithmeier, Alexander | 1991 | BY | Polizei-SV Eichstätt | 50,63 | ||
Feldschmid, Andreas | 1989 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 51,11 | ||
Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 51,77 | ||
Specht, Luca | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 52,47 | ||
Day, Corey | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 52,62 | ||
Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 52,76 | ||
Bühler, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 53,06 |
13 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.20 (1) |
Huber, Benedikt | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:47,26 | ||
Genck, Gabriel | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:50,18 | ||
Donnelly, Jordan | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:50,39 | ||
Bleistein, Clemens | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:50,63 | ||
aW | Juschka, Torben | 1991 | NO | LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg | 1:51,71 | |
Kappelmeier, Quirin | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 1:51,91 | ||
König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:52,11 | ||
Saur, Mario | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1:52,56 | ||
Hatami, Keyan | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:53,28 | ||
Bishop, Rhys Daniel | 1995 | BY | SC Ostheim/Rhön | 1:56,94 |
10 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
Bleistein, Clemens | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3:43,20 | ||
Zewudie, Eshetu | 1986 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:48,40 | ||
Gröbl, Tobias | 1983 | BY | LG Zusam | 3:49,57 | ||
Grau, Bastian | 1992 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 3:50,68 | ||
Huber, Benedikt | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:51,31 | ||
Grau, Martin | 1992 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 3:51,41 | ||
Hatami, Keyan | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:52,62 | ||
Hentschel, Felix | 1988 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3:55,32 | ||
Amon, Christian | 1993 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 4:07,18 |
9 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
Seboka, Mitku | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8:10,45 | ||
Grau, Martin | 1992 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 8:12,83 | ||
Bühner, Niklas | 1989 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 8:14,28 | ||
Hentschel, Felix | 1988 | BY | LG Bamberg | 8:14,39 | ||
aW | Steinsberger, Marc | 1993 | WÜ | TV Zell am Necker | 8:15,07 | |
Boch, Simon | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:19,57 | ||
aW | Riediger, Toni | 1993 | NO | ART Düsseldorf | 8:22,06 | |
Wedel, Konstantin | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8:22,36 | ||
Ramdane Cherif, Tim | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:22,92 | ||
aW | Thorwirth, Maximilian | 1995 | NO | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 8:28,89 | |
Prieske, Milan | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:35,82 | ||
Koller, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:38,16 | ||
aW | Gerhard, Dennis | 1995 | NO | LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg | 8:38,71 | |
Weinländer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8:39,19 | ||
aW | Jeylan Gashu, Muhamedaman | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8:40,51 | |
Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:43,70 | ||
Weinländer, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8:45,08 | ||
Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8:54,09 | ||
Rosenberg, Daniel | 1988 | BY | LG Hof | 8:54,51 | ||
Wittmann, Jürgen | 1978 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8:56,64 | ||
Voigt, Arthur | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8:58,67 | ||
Schwartz, Markus | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8:59,77 | ||
Knall, Detlef | 1996 | BY | Team Memmert | 9:05,99 | ||
Katib, Joseph | 1982 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14:16,04 |
24 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit:11.20 (2) |
Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 8,39 | ||
Peeters, Matthias | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,63 | ||
Saur, Mario | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,72 | ||
Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 8,79 | ||
Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 8,80 | ||
Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,81 | ||
Schäffler, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 8,85 | ||
Matula, Stefan | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,40 | ||
Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 15,78 |
9 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_17.20 (1) |
LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 1:27,09 |
Bauer, Florian | 1994 | - | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 |
Garcia-Fernandez, Pedro | 1992 | - | Genck, Jonathan | 1986 |
Hundt, Daniel | 1989 | - | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 |
TSV Schwabmünchen I | BY | 1:31,83 |
Eisenbarth, Matthias | 1988 | - | Emig, Tristan | 2000 |
Holzmüller, Maximilian | 1998 | - | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 |
Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY | 1:32,71 |
Mand, Manuel | 1997 | - | Pegelhoff, Felix | 1995 |
Saur, Mario | 1989 | - | Windpassinger, Luis | 1998 |
TS Herzogenaurach I | BY | 1:33,41 |
Bauer, Kai | 1988 | - | Ebel, Kai | 1994 |
Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | - | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 |
Taylor, Adrian | 1992 | - | Zahl, André | 1995 |
SWC Regensburg I | BY | 1:33,89 |
Buegger, Urs | 1991 | - | Feldschmid, Andreas | 1989 |
Heling, Jan | 1993 | - | Mittermeier, Felix | 1996 |
Mokross, Andreas | 1990 | - | Rud, Igor | 1991 |
LG Region Landshut I | BY | 1:34,11 |
Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | - | Karpf, Michael | 1993 |
Pongratz, Daniel | 1997 | - | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 |
Zehntner, Luca | 1997 |
LG Erlangen I | BY | 1:37,69 |
Aubry, Lucien | 1995 | - | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 |
Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | - | Scheerer, Nicolai | 1991 |
Schuster, Alexander | 1995 |
LAV Neustadt I | BY |
Buga, Sebastian | 1994 | - | Dötschel, Julian | 1996 |
Salzer, Ferdinand | 1996 | - | Speyerer, Tobias | 1997 |
Speyerer, Julian | 1994 |
8 Staffeln |
4 x 400 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 3:09,52 |
Franke, Christoph | 1978 | - | Heller, Henry | 1997 |
Naumann, André | 1972 | - | Schiffereger, Hannes | 1995 |
Wohlgemuth, Joshua | 1999 |
LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 3:17,28 |
Schmidt, Nicolas | 1995 | - | Schneider, Patrick | 1992 |
Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | - | Voigt, Arthur | 1993 |
Weinländer, Bernhard | 1995 | - | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 |
StG Penzberg/Murnau I | BY | 3:26,88 |
Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | - | Brennauer, Markus | 1980 |
Huppenberger, Marinus | 1994 | - | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 |
Satter, Max | 1998 | - | Speinle, Michael | 1994 |
LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY |
Brouwer, Felix | 1996 | - | Ehrhardt, Johannes | 1997 |
Werdecker, Samuel | 1998 | - | Werenbach, Florian | 1989 |
SWC Regensburg I | BY |
Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | - | Feldschmid, Andreas | 1989 |
Mittermeier, Felix | 1996 | - | Mokross, Andreas | 1990 |
5 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
Merk, Alexander | 1992 | BY | MTV 79 München | 2,04 | ||
Marko, Manuel | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2,03 | ||
Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,01 | ||
Richter, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 1,95 | ||
Mader, Daniel | 1996 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 1,87 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,90 | ||
Matula, Stefan | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,80 | ||
Meuer, Julian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,80 | ||
Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,70 | ||
Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 4,70 | ||
Weichselgartner, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,60 | ||
Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4,50 | ||
Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,50 | ||
Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,50 | ||
Bauer, Julian | 1991 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 4,40 | ||
Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,35 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.35 (1) |
Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,53 | ||
Matula, Stefan | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,21 | ||
Buegger, Urs | 1991 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,14 | ||
Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 7,08 | ||
Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,99 | ||
Gerber, Jan-Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,92 | ||
Huber, Armin | 1988 | BY | TSV Plattling | 6,84 | ||
Peeters, Matthias | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,82 | ||
Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 6,73 | ||
Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 6,62 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.10 (2) |
Beraz, Andreas | 1979 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,92 | ||
Lutzenberger, Patrick | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,85 | ||
Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,26 | ||
Buegger, Urs | 1991 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,09 | ||
Petrovic, Zdravko | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,65 | ||
Holländer, Simon | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 13,16 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (2) |
Dippl, Robert | 1983 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 18,86 | ||
Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 18,32 | ||
Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17,74 | ||
Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17,38 | ||
Edelmann, Dennis | 1994 | BY | LG Augsburg | 15,72 | ||
Storch, Julian | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,78 | ||
Prechtl, Florian | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 14,68 | ||
Graßmann, Simon | 1994 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 14,47 | ||
Vizjak, Alan | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,40 | ||
Schwerdtfeger, Markus | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 14,32 | ||
Schneider, Martin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 14,23 | ||
Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,81 |
12 Teilnehmer |
60 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:11.30 (1) |
Bendrat, Stephanie | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 7,45 | ||
Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,58 | ||
Fehm, Katrin | 1998 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 7,59 | ||
Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,71 | ||
Riedl, Martina | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,72 | ||
Leitz, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,85 | ||
Gnam, Lisa | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,88 | ||
Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,90 | ||
Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,91 | ||
Stiglmeier, Andrea | 1995 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 7,94 | ||
Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,01 | ||
Stütz, Laura | 1998 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 8,02 | ||
Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,03 | ||
Jörg, Heike | 1966 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 8,04 | ||
Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,08 | ||
Krampert, Luka | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,08 | ||
Alt, Nika | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,14 | ||
Stüllein, Tamara | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,19 | ||
Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,23 | ||
Hermann, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,25 | ||
Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,27 | ||
Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 8,29 | ||
Buck, Janina | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 8,35 | ||
Frank, Corinna | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 8,43 | ||
Prütting, Simone | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 8,48 | ||
Warthemann, Leonie | 1997 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 8,49 | ||
Seer, Tamara | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,64 | ||
Eich, Katharina | 1993 | BY | DJK Weiden | 12,03 | ||
Nößner, Franziska | 1988 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,42 | ||
Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,43 | ||
Brandl, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,95 |
31 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:11.30 (2) |
Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,23 | ||
Brandl, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,95 | ||
Riedl, Martina | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,89 | ||
Seer, Tamara | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 24,44 | ||
Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 24,70 | ||
Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 24,95 | ||
Leitz, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 25,04 | ||
Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 25,60 | ||
Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,84 | ||
Weißenseel, Dorothee | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 25,97 | ||
Stüllein, Tamara | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,01 | ||
Liedl, Julia | 1991 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 26,27 | ||
Krampert, Luka | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 26,37 | ||
Boß, Natalie | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 26,49 | ||
Straub, Regina | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,53 | ||
Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | LG Augsburg | 26,57 | ||
Wahl, Franziska | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 56,68 |
17 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (1) |
Hering, Christina | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 52,91 | ||
Riedl, Martina | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 55,14 | ||
Griffel, Rebecca | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 56,34 | ||
Wahl, Franziska | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 56,68 | ||
Rieger, Louisa | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 57,65 | ||
Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 59,54 | ||
Keil, Sonja | 1985 | BY | LG Augsburg | 61,64 | ||
Benker, Paula | 1997 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 61,78 |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (1) |
Kohlmann, Fabienne | 1989 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 1:58,34 | ||
Hering, Christina | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:59,54 | ||
Kalis, Mareen | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:05,47 | ||
Gess, Christine | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:06,70 | ||
Trost, Katharina | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:07,09 | ||
Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:12,00 | ||
Schmidt, Alica | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:14,51 | ||
Trost, Eva | 1968 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:15,96 | ||
Wirth, Babinja | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 2:17,61 | ||
Wallebohr, Anne | 1987 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:19,71 | ||
Bernheine, Carina | 1991 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:20,75 | ||
Hartl, Agnes | 1988 | BY | LC Aichach | 2:22,68 | ||
Kirschey, Stefanie | 1988 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:23,81 |
13 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (2) |
Wallebohr, Anne | 1987 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:19,71 | ||
Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:20,18 | ||
Kesselring, Anne | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:22,31 | ||
Boschan, Luisa | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:27,10 | ||
Trost, Katharina | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 4:29,10 | ||
Plinke, Anna-Katharina | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:33,13 | ||
Hiller, Julia | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:33,31 | ||
Strempler, Mares-Elaine | 1986 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:34,25 | ||
Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:36,61 | ||
Hirscher, Kerstin | 1989 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 4:37,11 | ||
Pahnke, Julia | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:38,23 | ||
Wirth, Babinja | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 4:42,52 | ||
Neugebauer, Kai-Louise | 1987 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4:46,06 | ||
Trost, Eva | 1968 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 4:46,52 | ||
Wirth, Lisa | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:49,11 | ||
Neiswirth, Julia | 1996 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 5:01,01 | ||
Hartl, Agnes | 1988 | BY | LC Aichach | 5:10,60 | ||
Süß, Lea | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:19,27 |
18 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:20,18 | ||
Strempler, Mares-Elaine | 1986 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:40,56 | ||
Boschan, Luisa | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:41,09 | ||
Plinke, Anna-Katharina | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:44,08 | ||
Kesselring, Anne | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9:44,36 | ||
Bohn, Gesa | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9:44,67 | ||
Mayer, Domenika | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9:48,75 | ||
Hiller, Julia | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9:59,06 | ||
Pahnke, Julia | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:59,54 | ||
Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:01,17 | ||
Süß, Lea | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:19,27 | ||
Wirth, Babinja | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 10:33,76 | ||
Gancheva, Ivana | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10:45,98 | ||
Schmidt, Anna | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
14 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
Bendrat, Stephanie | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,13 | ||
Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,92 | ||
Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 8,97 | ||
Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,98 | ||
Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,00 | ||
Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,05 | ||
Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,10 | ||
Forster, Sonja | 1995 | BY | TV Schierling | 9,31 | ||
Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,45 | ||
Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9,58 | ||
Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,84 | ||
Frank, Corinna | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 15,66 | ||
Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 16,09 |
13 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_17.05 (1) |
LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 1:38,32 |
Gess, Christine | 1994 | - | Gnam, Lisa | 1991 |
Hering, Christina | 1994 | - | Kalis, Mareen | 1997 |
Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | - | Riedl, Martina | 1992 |
LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 1:42,54 |
Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | - | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 |
Seer, Tamara | 1989 | - | Straub, Regina | 1992 |
Stüllein, Tamara | 1992 | - | Wahl, Franziska | 1990 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY | 1:43,49 |
Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | - | Hemmelmann, Naomi | 1997 |
Jäger, Elisa | 1997 | - | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 |
Kohlmann, Fabienne | 1989 | - | Weißenseel, Dorothee | 1995 |
LG Region Landshut I | BY | 1:44,51 |
Hermann, Franziska | 1994 | - | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 |
Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | - | Reindl, Pia | 1995 |
Steininger, Katharina | 1997 |
StG SWC-Regensburg/Weiden I | BY | 1:44,93 |
Eich, Katharina | 1993 | - | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 |
Krampert, Luka | 1994 | - | Liedl, Julia | 1991 |
Nößner, Franziska | 1988 | - | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 |
TSV Altenberg I | BY | 1:54,07 |
Frank, Corinna | 1997 | - | Grünauer, Ines | 1998 |
Prütting, Simone | 1991 | - | Ruoff, Tanja | 1987 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I | BY |
Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | - | Funk, Katharina | 1998 |
Hauck, Annabelle | 1997 | - | Prechtl, Andrea | 1994 |
LG Forchheim I | BY |
Buck, Janina | 1998 | - | Ende, Lina | 1993 |
Glier, Sarah | 1994 | - | Priegelmeir, Christine | 1981 |
LG Region Landshut II | BY |
Klar, Lisa | 1998 | - | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 |
Leneis, Katharina | 1999 | - | Ott, Natalie | 1990 |
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld I | BY |
Blum, Lisa | 2000 | - | Brandl, Lisa | 1998 |
Heuft, Maria | 1996 | - | Linde, Sabine | 2000 |
10 Staffeln |
4 x 400 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (2) |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY | 3:45,39 |
Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | - | Hemmelmann, Naomi | 1997 |
Jäger, Elisa | 1997 | - | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 |
Kohlmann, Fabienne | 1989 | - | Weißenseel, Dorothee | 1995 |
LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 3:53,20 |
Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | - | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 |
Seer, Tamara | 1989 | - | Straub, Regina | 1992 |
Stüllein, Tamara | 1992 | - | Wahl, Franziska | 1990 |
LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY | 4:06,29 |
Kozel, Martina | 1989 | - | Lauber, Sophie | 2000 |
Lipp, Lena | 1999 | - | Neugebauer, Kai-Louise | 1987 |
Tomic, Marina | 1995 | - | Wallebohr, Anne | 1987 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
Dörr, Carina | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,77 | ||
Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,76 | ||
Gröll, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,75 | ||
Arzberger, Sophie | 1996 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,71 | ||
Lanners, Nadine | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,70 | ||
Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,69 | ||
Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,63 | ||
Rudel, Lisa | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 1,63 | ||
Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,61 | ||
Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,59 | ||
Brutscher, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,57 | ||
Meyer, Sandra | 1983 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,57 | ||
Sinn, Anna Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,56 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
Treffehn, Anika | 1997 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 3,52 | ||
Rossow, Eva | 1989 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,50 | ||
Plank, Veronika | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,32 | ||
Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,20 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 6,00 | ||
Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,88 | ||
Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,83 | ||
Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,80 | ||
Spinnler, Sandra | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 5,78 | ||
Struß, Katharina | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5,76 | ||
Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 5,74 | ||
Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,62 | ||
Mädler, Michaela | 1987 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 5,59 | ||
Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,58 | ||
Nößner, Franziska | 1988 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,52 | ||
Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 5,25 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (2) |
Struß, Katharina | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 13,10 | ||
Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,93 | ||
Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,17 | ||
Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,01 | ||
Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,12 | ||
Hellauer, Marianna | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 10,63 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 13,91 | ||
Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 13,73 | ||
Lehmann, Nela | 1997 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 11,87 | ||
Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 11,44 | ||
Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,41 |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.55 (2) |
Thomas, Marvin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:55,37 | ||
Heller, Henry | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:56,93 | ||
Seitz, Konstantin | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1:58,62 | ||
Dettweiler, Marcel | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 1:58,98 | ||
Bühler, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:59,83 | ||
Abdullahi Nuur, Ayanle | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:05,72 | ||
Tesdorpf, Marten | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:41,53 |
7 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (1) |
Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 4:04,18 | ||
Schell, Theodor | 1998 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 9:11,27 | ||
Adler, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9:11,46 | ||
Adler, Felix | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9:17,64 | ||
Abdullahi Nuur, Ayanle | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 9:37,14 | ||
Hufnagel, Luis | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 9:41,42 |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (2) |
Sopper, Isabella | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:20,18 | ||
Göstl, Lena | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:20,54 | ||
Achatz, Michaela | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 2:21,85 | ||
Nixdorf, Sofie | 1999 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 2:23,62 |
4 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
Nixdorf, Sofie | 1999 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 5:15,86 | ||
Göstl, Lena | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:46,43 |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
Graf Barbero, Lorenzo | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,12 | ||
Maulberger, Andreas | 1999 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 7,12 | ||
Wolf, Yannick | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,15 | ||
Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,18 | ||
Spencer, Alexander | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,24 | ||
Trageser, Nicolai | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 7,27 | ||
Gerhard, Michael | 1999 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,28 | ||
Gehring, Anton | 1999 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 7,30 | ||
Floth, Niclas | 2000 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 7,31 | ||
Kraft, Johannes | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,38 | ||
Zimmer, Thore | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,44 | ||
Sixt, Hannes | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,49 | ||
Kastner, Simon | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 7,50 | ||
Fischer, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 7,51 | ||
Weis, Luca | 1999 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 7,51 | ||
Laik, Jonathan | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 7,52 | ||
Sledzinski, Noe Daniel | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 7,53 | ||
Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 7,55 | ||
Riedmann, Florian | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,55 | ||
Baumgartner, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,59 | ||
Krönert, Tim | 1999 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 7,59 | ||
Simon, Richter | 1999 | BY | LG Haßberge | 7,60 | ||
Sikora, Christopher | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 7,60 | ||
Reinhart, Timo | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 7,60 | ||
Limbeck, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 7,60 | ||
Pfeffer, Martin | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 7,62 | ||
Mennerat, Louis | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 7,62 | ||
Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,63 | ||
Bartsch, Karim | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,66 | ||
Ruffertshöfer, Jan | 2000 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 7,66 | ||
Zubok, Dimitry | 2001 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 7,66 | ||
Heimering, Tim | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 7,69 | ||
Krelina, Benedict | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 7,69 | ||
Griesch, Victor | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,70 | ||
Thees, Erik | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 7,70 | ||
Lang, Tim | 1999 | BY | VfR Burggrumbach | 7,71 | ||
Baetz, Leon | 2000 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 7,82 | ||
Kulms, Jan Niklas | 2000 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 7,82 | ||
Reischke, Niklas | 1999 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 7,83 | ||
Gruebel, Fabian | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | 7,83 | ||
Fell, Noah | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 7,83 | ||
Schmitt, Clemens | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 7,84 | ||
Holtzwart, Xaver | 2000 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 7,85 | ||
Leppelsack, Arne | 1999 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 7,86 | ||
Gösswein, Mario | 1999 | BY | LG Forchheim | 7,86 | ||
Peltner, David | 2000 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 7,87 | ||
Gottstein, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,88 | ||
Schlüter, David | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 7,91 | ||
Eisenblätter, Frederic | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,92 | ||
Gintner, Henry | 2000 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 7,93 | ||
Anzalone, Samuel | 2000 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 7,94 | ||
Gruber, Dominik | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,95 | ||
Lindner, Jan | 2000 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 7,96 | ||
Lindner, Finn | 2000 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 7,97 | ||
Altmann, Ferdinand | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,03 | ||
Potsch, Nicolas | 2000 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 8,08 |
56 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (2) |
Gerhard, Michael | 1999 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,28 | ||
Floth, Niclas | 2000 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 7,31 | ||
Kastner, Simon | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 7,36 | ||
Leppelsack, Arne | 1999 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 7,50 | ||
Laik, Jonathan | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 7,52 | ||
Lang, Tim | 1999 | BY | VfR Burggrumbach | 7,55 | ||
Riedmann, Florian | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,55 | ||
Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 7,55 | ||
Krönert, Tim | 1999 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 7,59 | ||
Reinhart, Timo | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 7,60 | ||
Limbeck, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 7,60 | ||
Thees, Erik | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 7,70 | ||
Baetz, Leon | 2000 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 7,82 | ||
Schmitt, Clemens | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 7,84 | ||
Holtzwart, Xaver | 2000 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 7,85 | ||
Böck, Hendrik | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,94 | ||
Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,17 | ||
Fischer, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,45 | ||
Wolf, Yannick | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,55 | ||
Graf Barbero, Lorenzo | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,55 | ||
Spencer, Alexander | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,04 | ||
Kraft, Johannes | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,45 | ||
Zimmer, Thore | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,73 | ||
Sixt, Hannes | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 23,90 | ||
Weis, Luca | 1999 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 23,96 | ||
Sächerl, Marco | 1999 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 53,63 | ||
Krelina, Benedict | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 54,08 | ||
Kulms, Jan Niklas | 2000 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 55,84 |
28 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
Leppelsack, Arne | 1999 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 52,34 | ||
Balling, Simon | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 52,91 | ||
Düsel, Samuel | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 53,12 | ||
Pfeffer, Martin | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 53,22 | ||
Okito, Kevin | 1999 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 53,43 | ||
Krelina, Benedict | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 54,08 | ||
Wohlgemuth, Joshua | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 54,44 | ||
Zahl, Christopher | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 54,64 | ||
Stettner, Michael Andreas | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 206,12 |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (2) |
Kaiser, Julian | 1999 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2:03,58 | ||
Weißhaar, Thaddäus | 1999 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 2:05,07 | ||
Stettner, Michael Andreas | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:05,71 | ||
Vitt, Kilian | 1999 | BY | SV Germering | 2:06,68 | ||
Eis, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2:06,83 | ||
Wohlgemuth, Joshua | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:07,69 | ||
Hofmann, Robin | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:08,95 | ||
Ritter, Fabian | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 2:54,63 |
8 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (1) |
Feuerer, Maxi | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4:29,03 | ||
Jaeger, Nick | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 9:15,91 | ||
Masi, Valentino | 1999 | BY | LG Hof | 9:21,57 | ||
Bremm, Florian | 2000 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 9:34,41 | ||
Schaper, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 9:36,36 | ||
Schiller, Nicolai | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 9:50,37 | ||
Dumsky, Tobias | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 10:07,91 | ||
Hein, Niklas | 2000 | BY | VfR Burggrumbach | 10:13,20 |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:12.40 (2) |
Langer, Louis | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 8,69 | ||
Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,80 | ||
Leibbrand, Oliver | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 8,84 | ||
Hintz, Niklas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,88 | ||
Santjer, Justus | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 9,09 | ||
Frischholz, David | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,14 | ||
Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 9,17 | ||
Gruber, Dominik | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 9,17 | ||
Spiegl, Florian | 1999 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 9,21 | ||
Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,29 | ||
Kulms, Jan Niklas | 2000 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 9,31 | ||
Adelhardt, Raphael | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,44 | ||
Bartsch, Karim | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,48 | ||
Fehlner, Matthias | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,51 | ||
Kempinger, Samuel | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 9,55 | ||
Heller, Kevin | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,34 |
16 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 (1) |
LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 1:35,39 |
Baumgartner, Andreas | 2000 | - | Graf Barbero, Lorenzo | 1999 |
Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | - | Moser, Lukas | 2000 |
Spencer, Alexander | 1999 | - | Wolf, Yannick | 2000 |
Zimmer, Thore | 2000 |
TSV Münnerstadt I | BY | 1:37,62 |
Fell, Noah | 1999 | - | Floth, Niclas | 2000 |
Laik, Jonathan | 1999 | - | Potsch, Nicolas | 2000 |
Reinhart, Timo | 1999 | - | Schmitt, Clemens | 1999 |
StG Untere Isar I | BY | 1:38,27 |
Sledzinski, Noe Daniel | 2000 | - | Trageser, Nicolai | 1999 |
Gehring, Anton | 1999 | - | Maulberger, Andreas | 1999 |
TS Herzogenaurach I | BY | 1:43,21 |
Mennerat, Louis | 2000 | - | Santjer, Justus | 1999 |
Sikora, Christopher | 1999 | - | Zahl, Christopher | 1999 |
TSV Gräfelfing I | BY | 1:46,64 |
Albrecht, Jonas | 2000 | - | Eisenblätter, Frederic | 2000 |
Gottstein, Daniel | 2000 | - | Gruber, Dominik | 2000 |
Mahler, Tobias | 1999 |
StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY | 1:47,30 |
Böck, Hendrik | 1999 | - | Frischholz, David | 2000 |
Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | - | Premru, Jonas | 2001 |
Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | - | Sächerl, Marco | 1999 |
Glück, Dennis | 1999 |
LG Stadtwerke München II | BY |
Altmann, Ferdinand | 1999 | - | Bartsch, Karim | 2000 |
Edorh, Guillaume | 1999 | - | Griesch, Victor | 1999 |
Hildebrandt, Severin | 2000 |
SV Germering I | BY |
Brantl, Maximilian | 2001 | - | Gruebel, Alexander | 2001 |
Gruebel, Fabian | 2000 | - | Krabacher, Sebastian | 2000 |
Schaepen, Tobias | 1999 | - | Vitt, Kilian | 1999 |
TG 48 Würzburg I | BY |
Anzalone, Samuel | 2000 | - | Christ, Nico | 1999 |
Gintner, Henry | 2000 | - | Lindner, Finn | 2000 |
Lindner, Jan | 2000 | - | Okito, Kevin | 1999 |
Reischke, Niklas | 1999 |
TSV Katzwang 05 I | BY |
Baetz, Leon | 2000 | - | Holtzwart, Xaver | 2000 |
Kornmann, Felix | 2000 | - | Riedl, Nico | 1999 |
10 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
Mihota, Lucas | 1999 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 2,08 | ||
aW | Sobolevski, Anton | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,93 | |
Balling, Simon | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,84 | ||
von Hardenberg, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,82 | ||
Düsel, Samuel | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,80 | ||
Fitz, Sebastian | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 1,76 | ||
Baufeld, Niklas | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 1,75 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
Naaß, Oliver | 2000 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 4,21 | ||
Tretter, Paul | 2000 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 3,80 | ||
Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,71 | ||
Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3,55 | ||
Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 3,40 | ||
Schaepen, Tobias | 1999 | BY | SV Germering | 3,40 | ||
Heurich, Jan | 1999 | BY | LG Haßberge | 3,20 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,50 | ||
Wolf, Yannick | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,47 | ||
Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 6,45 | ||
Weis, Luca | 1999 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 6,31 | ||
Gerhard, Michael | 1999 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 6,24 | ||
Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,12 | ||
von Hardenberg, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 6,10 | ||
Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 6,05 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
Päsold, Dominik | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 12,91 | ||
Ngo, Trung | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 12,88 | ||
Touev, Dimitij | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 12,33 | ||
Guggenberger, Lorenz | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 11,87 | ||
Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,67 | ||
Fehlner, Matthias | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,60 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
Waluga, Amadeus | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,23 | ||
Huber, Thomas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 13,97 | ||
Dahmen, Joshua | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,89 | ||
Gleixner, Christoph Claudiu | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 13,63 | ||
Frühholz, Fabian | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,48 |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:12.05 (1) |
Bauch, Nina | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 7,79 | ||
Schwab, Corinna | 1999 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 7,80 | ||
Heidenreich, Lea | 2000 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 7,87 | ||
Scherzl, Marina | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 7,88 | ||
Pflüger, Antonia | 1999 | BY | LG Oberland | 7,89 | ||
Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,94 | ||
Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,98 | ||
Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,99 | ||
Herbst, Iris | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,05 | ||
Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 8,06 | ||
Spitzley, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 8,07 | ||
Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,09 | ||
Jahreiß, Isabell | 2000 | BY | LG Hof | 8,10 | ||
Mönius, Viola | 2001 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 8,15 | ||
Leckenwalter, Sophia | 2000 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 8,16 | ||
Gebauer, Marla | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,18 | ||
Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,20 | ||
Steifensand, Valentina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 8,24 | ||
Rattigan, Isabella | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,26 | ||
Backer, Miriam | 2000 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 8,27 | ||
Adam, Deborah | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 8,28 | ||
Reischl, Carolina | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 8,28 | ||
Schwab, Hanna | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 8,28 | ||
Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,28 | ||
Lohmann, Anne | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 8,30 | ||
Loch, Mona | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 8,31 | ||
Gruber, Eva-Maria | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 8,31 | ||
Weißhaar, Mia | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,32 | ||
Hümmer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 8,32 | ||
Ortner, Sonia | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,32 | ||
Rühl, Sina | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,33 | ||
Aderbauer, Franziska | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 8,38 | ||
Biedermann, Lisa Marlene | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,40 | ||
Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 8,41 | ||
Zimmerer, Nadja | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,44 | ||
Scheinig, Tamina | 2000 | BY | VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt | 8,46 | ||
Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,47 | ||
Hummel, Annemarie | 1999 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 8,49 | ||
Riedmann, Pauline | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,50 | ||
Voelkel, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 8,51 | ||
Dankersreiter, Laura | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 8,55 | ||
Schalling, Theresa | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,61 | ||
Heidecke, Svenja | 2000 | BY | LG Forchheim | 8,63 | ||
Stark, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 8,64 | ||
Hedrich, Marie | 2000 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 8,66 | ||
Leneis, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,66 | ||
Gaar, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,68 | ||
Martach, Noele | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,70 |
48 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
Biedermann, Lisa Marlene | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,21 | ||
Rühl, Sina | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,33 | ||
Streit, Teresa | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,44 | ||
Riedmann, Pauline | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,50 | ||
Stark, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 8,64 | ||
Leneis, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,66 | ||
Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,70 | ||
Mönius, Viola | 2001 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 12,71 | ||
Korn, Amalie | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,06 | ||
Lehneis, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 13,07 | ||
Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,11 | ||
Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 13,14 | ||
Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,15 | ||
Aderbauer, Franziska | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 13,18 | ||
Reischl, Carolina | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 13,30 | ||
Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 13,49 | ||
Schwab, Corinna | 1999 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 24,25 | ||
Ortner, Sonia | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 25,39 | ||
Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,48 | ||
Saule, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 25,61 | ||
Bauch, Nina | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 25,78 | ||
Adam, Deborah | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 26,08 | ||
Pflüger, Antonia | 1999 | BY | LG Oberland | 26,49 | ||
Gebauer, Marla | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 26,61 |
24 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (1) |
Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 41,95 | ||
Korn, Amalie | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 45,18 | ||
Ostermair, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 58,85 | ||
Handschke, Sabrina | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 59,54 | ||
Liersch, Luca-Anna | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 61,49 | ||
Schiffner, Laura | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 62,66 | ||
Hedrich, Marie | 2000 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 62,71 | ||
Derowski, Lisa Marie | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 62,88 | ||
Fleischer, Viviana | 2000 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 64,04 | ||
Eckl, Sophie | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 64,50 | ||
Stegmaier, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 69,01 |
11 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 (2) |
Plötz, Barbara | 1999 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:13,71 | ||
Schraml, Julia | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2:13,79 | ||
Brünnig, Susanne | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 2:19,08 | ||
Liersch, Luca-Anna | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:21,27 | ||
Loderbauer, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:22,48 | ||
Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:22,72 | ||
Scharnagl, Pia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:22,93 | ||
Lauber, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:25,12 | ||
Beck, Johanna | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:25,16 | ||
Schiffner, Laura | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 2:25,40 | ||
Lipp, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:25,48 | ||
Adriany, Katja | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 2:25,65 | ||
Dettweiler, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:26,90 | ||
Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2:29,78 |
14 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
Havenga, Renee | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:13,53 | ||
Basener, Lisa | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10:26,38 | ||
Fischer, Lara | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:35,90 | ||
Schien, Eva | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10:37,18 | ||
Uebelhack, Felipa | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10:46,76 | ||
Scharnagl, Pia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:58,63 | ||
Schuster, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11:10,13 | ||
Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 11:29,66 | ||
Hirt, Anna | 2000 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11:43,92 |
9 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:12.10 (2) |
Schwab, Corinna | 1999 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 8,73 | ||
Korn, Amalie | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,09 | ||
Menke, Stephanie | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 9,14 | ||
Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9,15 | ||
Müller, Sophia | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 9,19 | ||
Schnellbacher, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 9,20 | ||
Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9,25 | ||
Stockert, Angela | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 9,25 | ||
Gebauer, Marla | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 9,47 | ||
Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,53 | ||
Friedrich, Celina | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,56 | ||
Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 9,57 | ||
Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 9,64 | ||
Hartel, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 9,65 | ||
Loch, Mona | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 9,66 | ||
Scheinig, Tamina | 2000 | BY | VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt | 9,66 | ||
Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,67 | ||
Pirner, Nele | 2000 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 9,72 | ||
Birzl, Jenny | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 9,75 | ||
Aderbauer, Franziska | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 9,77 | ||
Höll, Julia | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 9,85 | ||
Blum, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 9,94 | ||
Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,73 |
23 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.35 (1) |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg I | BY | 1:46,80 |
Gruber, Eva-Maria | 1999 | - | Schmitz, Paula | 2001 |
Schnellbacher, Lena | 1999 | - | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 |
LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 1:46,99 |
Biedermann, Lisa Marlene | 1999 | - | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 |
Haupt, Emily | 2000 | - | Rühl, Sina | 2000 |
Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | - | Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia | 1999 |
LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 1:48,10 |
Friedrich, Celina | 1999 | - | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 |
Herbst, Iris | 2001 | - | Korn, Amalie | 2000 |
Opeola, Sandy | 1999 | - | Wieland, Louise | 2000 |
TSV Schleißheim I | BY | 1:49,67 |
Burgardt, Nina | 1999 | - | Böhm, Marianne | 2001 |
Günther, Malena | 2001 | - | Hartel, Lea | 1999 |
Hauptkorn, Julia | 2001 | - | Höll, Julia | 1999 |
Kilders, Marie | 1999 |
LG Aichach-Rehling I | BY | 1:52,11 |
Kreitmair, Sandra | 1999 | - | Ostermair, Johanna | 1999 |
Schmid, Alina | 1999 | - | Zöttl, Marlene | 1999 |
LG Region Landshut I | BY | 1:52,45 |
Haas, Helene | 2000 | - | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 |
Leneis, Katharina | 1999 | - | Warmuth, Carolin | 2000 |
Zimmerer, Nadja | 2000 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY | 1:53,02 |
Basener, Lisa | 2000 | - | Birzl, Jenny | 1999 |
Eckl, Sophie | 1999 | - | Linke, Helen | 1999 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY | 1:53,13 |
Dettweiler, Sophie | 2000 | - | Gebauer, Marla | 2000 |
Riedmann, Pauline | 2000 | - | Weißhaar, Mia | 2001 |
DJK Ingolstadt I | BY |
Fleischer, Viviana | 2000 | - | Hedrich, Marie | 2000 |
Nixdorf, Sofie | 1999 | - | Reischl, Carolina | 2001 |
Schickel, Antonia | 2002 | - | Schiffner, Laura | 2001 |
LAC Quelle Fürth II | BY |
Förster, Ariane | 2001 | - | Grillenberger, Babett | 2001 |
Grillenberger, Luzie | 2000 | - | Ram, Smaniche | 2001 |
Rieger, Isabel | 1999 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr II | BY |
Beck, Johanna | 2000 | - | Gaar, Selina | 2000 |
Martach, Noele | 2000 | - | Schalling, Theresa | 2001 |
Schwab, Lea | 2000 | - | Vetter, Milena | 2000 |
LG Nürnberg I | BY |
Bleitner, Paula | 2000 | - | Hammon, Sara | 2001 |
Lindner, Pauline | 2000 | - | Meyer, Svenja | 2000 |
Mischau, Elena | 2001 | - | Pirner, Nele | 2000 |
SWC-Regensburg/Schwandorf I | BY |
Budig, Hannah | 2000 | - | Hies, Emma | 1999 |
Hübner, Katharina | 1999 | - | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 |
Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | - | Zellner, Hannah-Elena | 2000 |
TSV Gräfelfing I | BY |
Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | - | Cappius, Nicola | 2000 |
Mackewicz, Clara | 1999 | - | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 |
Schlitt, Ina | 2000 |
14 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,69 | ||
Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,64 | ||
Heindel, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,63 | ||
Birzl, Jenny | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,63 | ||
Voelkel, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,58 | ||
Hartel, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 1,57 | ||
Kiefer, Monja | 1999 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 1,57 | ||
Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,57 | ||
Vitting, Viola | 2000 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 1,53 | ||
Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 1,52 | ||
Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,51 | ||
Hummel, Annemarie | 1999 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 1,50 | ||
Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,50 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,60 | ||
Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,30 | ||
Zintl, Julia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,20 | ||
Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,90 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (2) |
Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,56 | ||
Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 5,51 | ||
Spitzley, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 5,46 | ||
Lehneis, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,44 | ||
Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,35 | ||
Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 5,30 | ||
Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,29 | ||
Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,27 | ||
Müller, Sophia | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 5,24 | ||
Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 5,24 | ||
Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,21 | ||
Loch, Mona | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,18 | ||
Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,17 | ||
Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 5,15 | ||
Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,09 | ||
Göbel, Kathrin | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,04 | ||
Herbst, Iris | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,02 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
Geist, Julia | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 10,59 | ||
Gerstmann, Hanna | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 10,51 | ||
Steifensand, Valentina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 10,50 | ||
Schlitt, Ina | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 10,41 | ||
Wolf, Veronika | 2000 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 10,35 | ||
Schön, Sophia | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 10,16 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
Döbler, Amelie | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16,01 | ||
Dantzler, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,73 | ||
Kinzel, Antonia | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 14,22 | ||
Randig, Nancy | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,60 | ||
Gröll, Verena | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 11,75 | ||
Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,67 | ||
Priller, Veronika | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 11,35 | ||
Stockert, Angela | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 11,27 | ||
Kupfer, Janine | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 11,22 |
9 Teilnehmer |