L1 Seniorinnen W35-W70 6000m | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
47 | Steer-Wutz, Irina | 1977 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | W35 | |
99 | Kurt, Jutta | 1977 | BY | Coburg Locals | W35 | |
100 | Adriaanse, Christiane | 1977 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | W35 | |
172 | Hofmann-Bößl, Christina | 1981 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W35 | |
257 | Schlichting-Förtsch, Carmen | 1978 | BY | SC Kemmern | W35 | |
296 | Troch, Kerstin | 1979 | BY | LG Mettenheim | W35 | |
430 | Machura, Katharina | 1977 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W35 | |
463 | Dorr, Andrea | 1977 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | W35 | |
540 | Sollinger, Kerstin | 1981 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | W35 | |
48 | Stöckmann, Petra | 1974 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | W40 | |
49 | Zettel, Michaela | 1973 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | W40 | |
86 | Lutz, Kerstin | 1974 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | W40 | |
91 | Fichtner, Tanja | 1975 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | W40 | |
92 | Frank, Elfi | 1972 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | W40 | |
93 | Plenk, Monika | 1974 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | W40 | |
94 | Zimmermann, Rosemarie | 1976 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | W40 | |
106 | Hahn, Angelika | 1972 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | W40 | |
318 | Meinert, Sabine | 1975 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | W40 | |
424 | Boldt, Constanze | 1973 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W40 | |
504 | Tent, Stefanie | 1973 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | W40 | |
566 | Rossmanith, Susanne | 1972 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | W40 | |
261 | Lang, Diana | 1971 | BY | SLC Kirchberg | W45 | |
277 | Borris, Stefanie | 1969 | BY | TSV Lenting | W45 | |
321 | Appel, Henriette | 1969 | BY | TSV 1862 Neuburg | W45 | |
325 | Unterholzner, Maria | 1968 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | W45 | |
431 | Schutty, Stefanie | 1969 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W45 | |
497 | Weber, Anita | 1968 | BY | FTSV Straubing | W45 | |
502 | Rohr, Barbara | 1969 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | W45 | |
42 | Auer, Barbara | 1963 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | W50 | |
178 | Leibl, Irmgard | 1962 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | W50 | |
179 | Seidl, Silvia | 1962 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | W50 | |
219 | Schiller, Berta | 1962 | BY | SG Indersdorf | W50 | |
255 | Geuß, Christine | 1966 | BY | SC Kemmern | W50 | |
317 | Körner, Stefanie | 1962 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | W50 | |
427 | Hierl, Birgit | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W50 | |
453 | Hobmaier, Josefine | 1965 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | W50 | |
454 | Klier, Kerstin | 1966 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | W50 | |
456 | Stich, Barbara | 1966 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | W50 | |
479 | Paternoster, Bettina | 1966 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W50 | |
531 | Pilsl, Andrea | 1963 | BY | LG Wolfstein | W50 | |
560 | Lieb, Christine | 1963 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | W50 | |
568 | Schrenker, Christine | 1965 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | W50 | |
45 | Hofmann, Marion | 1960 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | W55 | |
128 | Hanauer, Ute | 1959 | BY | SG Stadtwerke Freising | W55 | |
177 | Lampert, Gabi | 1961 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | W55 | |
295 | Tischler, Manuela | 1961 | BY | LG Mettenheim | W55 | |
329 | Fuhrmann, Carmen | 1959 | BY | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | W55 | |
390 | Schuster, Marietta | 1961 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | W55 | |
465 | Rupp, Brigitte | 1960 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | W55 | |
476 | Flexeder, Sieglinde | 1959 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W55 | |
478 | Harant, Gertrud | 1958 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W55 | |
480 | Röckl, Brigitte | 1961 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W55 | |
237 | Kolesa, Gerlinde | 1954 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | W60 | |
262 | Nissl, Erna | 1954 | BY | TV Kraiburg | W60 | |
477 | Grasmann, Edith | 1952 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W60 | |
4 | Bergmann, Herta | 1951 | BY | LC Aichach | W65 | |
5 | Christl, Resi | 1948 | BY | LC Aichach | W65 | |
196 | Winkler, Luise | 1951 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | W65 | |
464 | Dörr, Edeltraud | 1950 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | W65 | |
3 | Bauer, Leni | 1945 | BY | LC Aichach | W70 | |
258 | Vogler, Sibylle | 1944 | BY | SC Kemmern | W70 |
61 Teilnehmer |
L2 Senioren M50-M75 6000m | Start-Zeit:_11.40 |
14 | Behrendt, Jörg | 1962 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | M50 | |
37 | Schormeier, Karlheinz | 1964 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M50 | |
73 | Sebald, Günther | 1963 | BY | LG Bayerwald | M50 | |
79 | Negele, Richard | 1962 | BY | TSV Bobingen | M50 | |
89 | Mentil, Harald | 1962 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | M50 | |
105 | Reichl, Günter | 1963 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | M50 | |
116 | Fiedler, Jörg | 1962 | BY | LG Erlangen | M50 | |
166 | Haack, Karl | 1965 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M50 | |
169 | Meder, Walter | 1965 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M50 | |
218 | Wallner, Konrad | 1962 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M50 | |
252 | Geuß, Klaus | 1965 | BY | SC Kemmern | M50 | |
260 | Wildfeuer, Robert | 1965 | BY | SLC Kirchberg | M50 | |
297 | Bisle, Johann | 1965 | BY | Sportverein Mindelzell | M50 | |
300 | Boehme, Roland | 1965 | BY | BSV Flughafen München | M50 | |
413 | Federsel, Thomas | 1963 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M50 | |
414 | Hierl, Carl | 1965 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M50 | |
416 | Marohn, Thomas | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M50 | |
446 | Hüls, Ralf | 1966 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M50 | |
447 | Moll, Bertram | 1966 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M50 | |
462 | Gerl, Roland | 1966 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | M50 | |
520 | Hell, Johann | 1964 | BY | SpVgg Wellheim-Konstein | M50 | |
526 | Pilsl, Hubert | 1965 | BY | LG Wolfstein | M50 | |
567 | Faurie, Jean-Jacques | 1966 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | M50 | |
30 | Winter, Manfred | 1958 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | M55 | |
39 | Siegmund, Thomas | 1960 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M55 | |
41 | Weisheit, Kenneth | 1959 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M55 | |
87 | Danhauser, Stephan | 1961 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | M55 | |
126 | Schuhbauer, Johann | 1957 | BY | SG Stadtwerke Freising | M55 | |
168 | Köllnberger, Karl | 1961 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M55 | |
170 | Vogl, Josef | 1959 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M55 | |
182 | Fischer, Georg | 1958 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M55 | |
187 | Zappe, Helmut | 1959 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M55 | |
211 | Fritsch, Peter | 1958 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M55 | |
212 | Furtmayr, Jakob | 1957 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M55 | |
215 | Möhwald, Herbert | 1961 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M55 | |
362 | Hermann, Martin | 1960 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | M55 | |
415 | Höckele, Uwe | 1959 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M55 | |
444 | Huber, Winfried | 1960 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M55 | |
450 | Stich, Walter | 1961 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M55 | |
472 | Neudorfer, Josef | 1961 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M55 | |
473 | Paternoster, Gerhard | 1961 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M55 | |
474 | Pietsch, Joachim | 1960 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M55 | |
519 | Buchner, Jürgen | 1959 | BY | GEH-PUNKT Weißenburg | M55 | |
523 | Eckmüller, Herbert | 1960 | BY | LG Wolfstein | M55 | |
542 | Karl, Hubert | 1958 | BY | TV Zeil | M55 | |
54 | Geyer, Dr. Gerd | 1956 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M60 | |
55 | Handel, Karl-Heinz | 1956 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M60 | |
57 | Wagner, Hans | 1955 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M60 | |
75 | Weps, Anton | 1955 | BY | LG Bayerwald | M60 | |
124 | Sommer, Peter | 1956 | BY | TDM-Franken | M60 | |
127 | Thümmel, Thomas | 1955 | BY | SG Stadtwerke Freising | M60 | |
164 | Deutschle, Georg | 1953 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M60 | |
165 | Dorrer, Wilhelm | 1956 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M60 | |
167 | Jungbauer, Hans | 1952 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M60 | |
173 | Fries, Elmar | 1953 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M60 | |
175 | Mayerhofer, Willi | 1953 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M60 | |
214 | Lechner, Leonhard | 1956 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M60 | |
263 | Boeck, Ludwig | 1954 | BY | FT Jahn Landsberg | M60 | |
291 | Lanzl, Heinrich | 1952 | BY | LG Mettenheim | M60 | |
301 | Bachmann, Elmar | 1954 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M60 | |
322 | Haas, Siegfried | 1956 | BY | RSC Neukirchen | M60 | |
328 | Fuhrmann, Günter | 1956 | BY | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | M60 | |
372 | Mann, Hugo | 1954 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M60 | |
386 | Kliebe, Dietmar | 1952 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | M60 | |
442 | Hilgers, Dietmar | 1953 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M60 | |
443 | Hiltwein, Wolfgang | 1952 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M60 | |
469 | Flexeder, Gerhard | 1956 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M60 | |
471 | Lang, Ludwig | 1954 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M60 | |
19 | Wimmer, Alois | 1951 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | M65 | |
29 | Speer, Peter | 1949 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | M65 | |
53 | Dormann, Manfred | 1950 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M65 | |
56 | Vogler, Reinhart | 1950 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M65 | |
107 | Edelmann, Fritz | 1949 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | M65 | |
171 | Wurzer, Peter | 1951 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M65 | |
174 | Gorbunow, Anton | 1949 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M65 | |
181 | Feix, Norbert | 1949 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M65 | |
185 | Stadler, Alfred | 1949 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M65 | |
186 | Wiederrich, Karlheinz | 1948 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M65 | |
216 | Rauch, Michael | 1950 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M65 | |
412 | Demuth, Harald | 1950 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M65 | |
437 | Herzgsell, Franz | 1949 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | M65 | |
449 | Penner, Kuno | 1950 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M65 | |
468 | Daudrich, Viktor | 1950 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M65 | |
475 | Seebauer, Manfred | 1947 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M65 | |
58 | Krautheim, Thomas | 1944 | BY | TV Bad Grönenbach | M70 | |
123 | Müller, Gerhard | 1946 | BY | TDM-Franken | M70 | |
176 | Stümpfle, Franz | 1946 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M70 | |
195 | Trinkl, Werner | 1946 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | M70 | |
203 | Schultz, Hermann | 1946 | BY | RSLC Holzkirchen | M70 | |
265 | Paluszynski, Hans | 1944 | BY | FT Jahn Landsberg | M70 | |
299 | Meiler, Martin | 1944 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | M70 | |
470 | Huber, Dr. Wolfgang | 1945 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M70 | |
183 | Groß, Georg | 1938 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M75 | |
194 | Straub, Rupprecht | 1937 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | M75 | |
234 | Walter, Albert | 1939 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | M75 | |
326 | Fechler, Bodo | 1941 | BY | LG Nürnberg | M75 | |
522 | Huber, Andreas | 1941 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | M75 |
97 Teilnehmer |
L3 Senioren M35-M45 7200m | Start-Zeit:_12.20 |
33 | Kerber, Florian | 1981 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M35 | |
40 | Vetter, Christian | 1980 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M35 | |
144 | Wittmann, Jürgen | 1978 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M35 | |
200 | Schwabe, Johannes | 1980 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | M35 | |
217 | Rost, Sebastian | 1981 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M35 | |
226 | Dean, Michael | 1980 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | M35 | |
228 | Huber, Thomas | 1980 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | M35 | |
243 | Mittag, Thomas | 1980 | BY | TSV Jetzendorf | M35 | |
288 | Straßner, Andreas | 1979 | BY | Team Memmert | M35 | |
303 | Brünnert, Andreas | 1980 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M35 | |
311 | Liguori, Pietro | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M35 | |
364 | Brennauer, Markus | 1980 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M35 | |
2 | Menhart, Herbert | 1972 | BY | LC Aichach | M40 | |
90 | Niemeyer, Nils | 1976 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | M40 | |
98 | Späth, Timo | 1976 | BY | Coburg Locals | M40 | |
101 | Arthofer, Christoph | 1976 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | M40 | |
103 | Hahn, Robert | 1976 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | M40 | |
197 | Gnann, Jochen | 1972 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | M40 | |
231 | Mietzsch, Denis | 1972 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | M40 | |
248 | Schwehla, Frank | 1973 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | M40 | |
320 | Rigotti, Roland | 1976 | BY | TSV 1862 Neuburg | M40 | |
371 | Maier, Andreas | 1976 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M40 | |
375 | Rueckner, Stefan | 1973 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M40 | |
421 | Schröpf, Jürgen | 1972 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M40 | |
422 | Schöberl, Bernhard | 1976 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M40 | |
496 | Ranz, Jürgen | 1975 | BY | SV Steinheim | M40 | |
498 | Scheifl, Thomas | 1974 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | M40 | |
507 | Belzer, Klaus | 1974 | BY | DJK SC Vorra | M40 | |
9 | Ahne, Peter | 1967 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | M45 | |
10 | Langer, Thomas | 1969 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | M45 | |
11 | Stecker, Harald | 1965 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | M45 | |
21 | Finkelmann, Holger | 1970 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | M45 | |
31 | Beigl, Bernd | 1967 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M45 | |
35 | Kurmyshkin, Vladimir | 1970 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M45 | |
88 | Hovan, Thomas | 1971 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | M45 | |
180 | Estermaier, Klaus-Peter | 1970 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | M45 | |
184 | Scholz, Christian | 1969 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M45 | |
198 | Irrgang, Christian | 1969 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | M45 | |
210 | Baumgartner, Gerhard | 1970 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M45 | |
213 | Hohmann, Dirk | 1970 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M45 | |
244 | Möhrlen, Klauspeter | 1968 | BY | TSV Jetzendorf | M45 | |
293 | Walprecht, Dirk | 1970 | BY | LG Mettenheim | M45 | |
308 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1969 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M45 | |
310 | Lettenmaier, Jan | 1970 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M45 | |
352 | Jäger, Sascha | 1971 | BY | LG Passau | M45 | |
354 | Schouren, Frank | 1971 | BY | LG Passau | M45 | |
356 | Sellner, Alexander | 1971 | BY | LG Passau | M45 | |
385 | Jany, Herbert | 1968 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | M45 | |
387 | Kriesch, Volkmar | 1968 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | M45 | |
391 | Eckert, Frank | 1969 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | M45 | |
411 | Daubenmerkl, Elmar | 1968 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M45 | |
419 | Salzberger, Rudolf | 1969 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M45 | |
438 | Sandner, Michael | 1968 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | M45 | |
445 | Hungerhuber, Sebastian | 1969 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M45 | |
508 | Lang, Michael | 1970 | BY | DJK Weiden | M45 | |
511 | Uzman, Cenk | 1968 | BY | DJK Weiden | M45 | |
514 | Wild, Wolfgang | 1969 | BY | DJK Weiden | M45 |
57 Teilnehmer |
L4 Weibliche Jugend U16 2400m | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
13 | Dronzella, Merle | 2003 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | W14 | |
20 | Hugo, Lilly Christin | 2002 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | W14 | |
96 | Bischof, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | W14 | |
109 | Görgler, Sara | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | W14 | |
156 | Nun, Jacqueline | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W14 | |
157 | Schmidt, Elena | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W14 | |
222 | Herle, Clelia | 2002 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | W14 | |
242 | Mews, Tanja | 2002 | BY | TSV Ismaning | W14 | |
251 | Schlögl, Franziska | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | W14 | |
253 | Dorsch, Eva | 2002 | BY | SC Kemmern | W14 | |
275 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | W14 | |
319 | Optenhoevel, Muriel-Alizée | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | W14 | |
331 | Baumann, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | W14 | |
347 | Eisenreich, Sonja | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | W14 | |
348 | Florschütz, Lydia | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | W14 | |
429 | Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W14 | |
432 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W14 | |
458 | Gedat, Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | W14 | |
459 | Appeltauer, Eva | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | W14 | |
461 | Röck, Kristin | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | W14 | |
482 | Grebenar, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | W14 | |
483 | Mönnich, Annika | 2002 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | W14 | |
484 | Stritz, Sophia | 2003 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | W14 | |
486 | Henseleit, Franca | 2002 | BY | TSV Schongau | W14 | |
492 | Öttl, Janina | 2002 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | W14 | |
518 | Wild, Melissa | 2002 | BY | DJK Weiden | W14 | |
546 | Zimmermann, Linda | 2002 | BY | TV Zeil | W14 | |
557 | Kahn, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | W14 | |
559 | Hanf, Amelie | 2002 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | W14 | |
563 | Fichtl, Johanna | 2002 | BY | TSV Oberammergau | W14 | |
12 | Bruckmayer, Hanna | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | W15 | |
97 | Hofmann, Cäcilie | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | W15 | |
110 | Krehn, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | W15 | |
111 | Schweitzer, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | W15 | |
112 | Wölflik, Katharina | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | W15 | |
221 | Borris, Johanna | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | W15 | |
224 | Schiffner, Laura | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | W15 | |
276 | Kohl, Anna | 2001 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | W15 | |
349 | Wenninger, Lea | 2001 | BY | 1. FC Passau | W15 | |
382 | Huber, Sophie | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | W15 | |
426 | Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W15 | |
428 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W15 | |
460 | Appeltauer, Sina | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | W15 | |
494 | Rommel, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TV Sontheim | W15 | |
501 | Kirschke, Anna-Lina | 2001 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | W15 | |
544 | Beierlieb, Jule | 2001 | BY | TV Zeil | W15 | |
545 | Fenn, Fanny | 2001 | BY | TV Zeil | W15 | |
570 | Hofbauer, Carina | 2001 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | W15 |
48 Teilnehmer |
L5 Männliche Jugend U16 2400m | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
7 | Schmaus, Jakob | 2003 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | M14 | |
22 | Klein, Joshua | 2002 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | M14 | |
74 | Seib, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald | M14 | |
132 | Fischer, Paul | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M14 | |
136 | Mutove, Manuel | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M14 | |
137 | Schmidt, Milan | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M14 | |
238aW | Bilato, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV Ismaning | M14 | |
245 | Estenfelder, Kai | 2002 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | M14 | |
281 | Körber, Simon | 2002 | BY | TV Leutershausen | M14 | |
285 | Hintermeier, Michael | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | M14 | |
286 | Petz, Tobias | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | M14 | |
327 | Döring, Sebastien | 2003 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | M14 | |
332 | Knauf, Oliver | 2002 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | M14 | |
340 | Adler, Jonathan | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | M14 | |
342 | Dressel, Luis | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | M14 | |
346 | Gulami, Imi | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | M14 | |
369 | Jäger, Luk | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M14 | |
374 | Proksch, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M14 | |
417 | Peper, Benedikt | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M14 | |
420 | Schmidt, Franjo | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M14 | |
423 | Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M14 | |
487 | Novak, Moritz | 2002 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | M14 | |
489 | Probst, Max | 2002 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | M14 | |
499 | Tent, Maximilian | 2003 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | M14 | |
505 | Dotzler, Fabian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | M14 | |
512 | Uzman, Quentin | 2002 | BY | DJK Weiden | M14 | |
535 | Spalinger, Reto | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | M14 | |
23 | Kress, Daniel | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | M15 | |
24 | Zapel, René | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | M15 | |
50 | Frank, Florian | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | M15 | |
95 | Fischer, Ferdinand | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | M15 | |
108 | Hammer, Chris | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | M15 | |
118 | Lenfert, Jan | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | M15 | |
246 | Estenfelder, Timo | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | M15 | |
282 | Mändlein, Mario | 2001 | BY | TV Leutershausen | M15 | |
330 | Empl, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | M15 | |
344 | Feuerer, Paul | 2001 | BY | 1. FC Passau | M15 | |
363 | Bertram, Marvin | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M15 | |
418 | Puchinger, Leon | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M15 | |
448 | Moll, Robin | 2001 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M15 | |
466 | Frisch, Bastian | 2001 | BY | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | M15 |
41 Teilnehmer |
L6 Weibliche Jugend U18-U20 2400m | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
81 | Eickmeyer, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | WJ U20 | |
120 | Belz, Annika | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | WJ U20 | |
150 | Göstl, Lena | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U20 | |
191 | Fuchs, Annika | 1998 | BY | SV Germering | WJ U20 | |
192 | Raßmann, Nelly | 1997 | BY | SV Germering | WJ U20 | |
223 | Nixdorf, Sofie | 1999 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | WJ U20 | |
273 | Beck, Anja | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | WJ U20 | |
324 | Sturm, Vanessa | 1997 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | WJ U20 | |
380 | Bauer, Theresa | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | WJ U20 | |
451 | Barth, Lena | 1997 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | WJ U20 | |
495 | Rommel, Sophia | 1998 | BY | TV Sontheim | WJ U20 | |
527 | Achatz, Michaela | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | WJ U20 | |
528 | Hackl, Theresa | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | WJ U20 | |
529 | Kindermann, Helena | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | WJ U20 | |
530 | Moser, Franziska | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | WJ U20 | |
552 | Rappold, Marina | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | WJ U20 | |
26 | Kaiser, Pia | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | WJ U18 | |
27 | Killian, Leila | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | WJ U18 | |
28 | Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | WJ U18 | |
52 | Uebelhack, Felipa | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | WJ U18 | |
67 | Hirt, Anna | 2000 | BY | LG Bamberg | WJ U18 | |
76 | Dankesreiter, Laura | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald | WJ U18 | |
121 | Warter Rubio, Sofia | 1999 | BY | LG Erlangen | WJ U18 | |
145 | Bertleff, Anja | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U18 | |
146 | Bittel, Corinna | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U18 | |
149 | Fischer, Lara | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U18 | |
151 | Havenga, Renee | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U18 | |
158 | Schmidt, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U18 | |
159 | Schöttner, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U18 | |
162 | Zimmermann, Pauline | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U18 | |
163 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | WJ U18 | |
193 | Unterreithmeier, Franziska | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | WJ U18 | |
236 | Basener, Lisa | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | WJ U18 | |
240 | Biberger, Victoria | 1999 | BY | TSV Ismaning | WJ U18 | |
241 | Holzmer, Lara | 2000 | BY | TSV Ismaning | WJ U18 | |
249 | Goller, Alma | 1999 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | WJ U18 | |
250 | Brünnig, Susanne | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | WJ U18 | |
333 | Adriany, Katja | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | WJ U18 | |
360 | Absmeier, Lena | 1999 | BY | LG Passau | WJ U18 | |
379 | Bauer, Manuela | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg | WJ U18 | |
381 | Borowy, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | WJ U18 | |
383 | Mayr, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg | WJ U18 | |
408 | Schien, Eva | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | WJ U18 | |
409 | Schmidt, Samira | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | WJ U18 | |
439 | Bischoff, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | WJ U18 | |
488 | Vollert, Jana | 2000 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | WJ U18 | |
493 | Bluhme, Alena | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | WJ U18 | |
503 | Rohr, Sophie | 2000 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | WJ U18 | |
506 | Schopper, Christina | 2000 | BY | TV Vohenstrauß | WJ U18 | |
517 | Schraml, Julia | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | WJ U18 | |
538 | Liersch, Luca-Anna | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | WJ U18 | |
543 | Beierlieb, Alina | 1999 | BY | TV Zeil | WJ U18 | |
554 | Heilmair, Simone | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | WJ U18 | |
555 | Klein, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | WJ U18 | |
556 | Siebert, Inken | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | WJ U18 | |
561 | Omoruyi, Louisa | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | WJ U18 | |
569 | Jung, Karin | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | WJ U18 | |
571 | Frühwald, Maike | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U18 |
58 Teilnehmer |
L7 Frauen u. Juniorinne U23 3600m | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
6 | Hartl, Agnes | 1988 | BY | LC Aichach | Fr | |
44 | Hirscher, Kerstin | 1989 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Fr | |
46 | Schorrer, Sandra | 1993 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Fr | |
71 | Weichert, Sara | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | Fr | |
147 | Bohn, Gesa | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Fr | |
152 | Hiller, Julia | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Fr | |
154 | Kesselring, Anne | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Fr | |
155 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Fr | |
160 | Süß, Lea | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Fr | |
254 | Flurschütz, Elvira | 1989 | BY | SC Kemmern | Fr | |
256 | Michels, Gudrun | 1984 | BY | SC Kemmern | Fr | |
257 | Schlichting-Förtsch, Carmen | 1978 | BY | SC Kemmern | Fr | |
274 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | Fr | |
316 | Appelt, Isabel | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | Fr | |
361 | Ölhorn, Susanne | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | Fr | |
384 | Müller, Sharon | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg | Fr | |
389 | Ugele, Ines | 1989 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | Fr | |
401 | Aehling, Carolin | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Fr | |
402 | Gancheva, Ivana | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Fr | |
403 | Heuberger, Sarah | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Fr | |
404 | Kick, Julia | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Fr | |
406 | Rausch, Monika | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Fr | |
425 | Elfers, Margit | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | Fr | |
433 | Urbansky, Anika | 1989 | BY | SWC Regensburg | Fr | |
434 | Weinfurter, Elisabeth | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | Fr | |
435 | Zilich, Jana | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | Fr | |
440 | Köhler, Janine | 1986 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | Fr | |
441 | Mairoser, Stephanie-Marie | 1984 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | Fr | |
452 | Glomb, Agnieszka | 1990 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | Fr | |
457 | vom Dorp, Katka | 1990 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | Fr | |
500 | Feigl, Susanne | 1986 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | Fr | |
539 | Metzger, Claudia | 1974 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | Fr | |
558 | Arthofer, Daniela | 1983 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | Fr | |
43 | Baumann, Christina | 1994 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | W U23 | |
68 | Lopatina, Karyna | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | W U23 | |
69 | Lopatina, Krystyna | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | W U23 | |
70 | Schütz, Alexandra | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | W U23 | |
72 | Weichert, Tonia | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | W U23 | |
113 | Wirth, Babinja | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | W U23 | |
148 | Braun, Michelle | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W U23 | |
153 | Kadner, Hannah | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W U23 | |
161 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W U23 | |
283 | Lukas, Reinhild | 1995 | BY | TV Leutershausen | W U23 | |
388 | Prechtl, Katharina | 1996 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | W U23 | |
405 | Parisek, Mira | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W U23 | |
407 | Reng, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W U23 | |
410 | Steger, Astrid | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W U23 | |
455 | Stich, Anna-Lena | 1994 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | W U23 | |
491 | Schiller, Laura-Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | W U23 |
49 Teilnehmer |
L8 Männer u. Junioren U23 3600m | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
1 | Beck, Hubert | 1994 | BY | LC Aichach | M U23 | |
51 | Pritzl, Michael | 1994 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | M U23 | |
60 | Heimburg, Johannes | 1996 | BY | LG Bamberg | M U23 | |
62 | Heusinger, Jan | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | M U23 | |
63 | Vaskovics, Tim | 1996 | BY | LG Bamberg | M U23 | |
80 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | M U23 | |
143 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M U23 | |
278 | Bauer, Simon | 1996 | BY | TV Leutershausen | M U23 | |
287 | Knall, Detlef | 1996 | BY | Team Memmert | M U23 | |
290 | Ecklmaier, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Mettenheim | M U23 | |
314 | Schiffereger, Hannes | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M U23 | |
337 | Karl, Patrick | 1996 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | M U23 | |
370 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M U23 | |
373 | Mann, Philipp | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M U23 | |
377 | Speinle, Michael | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M U23 | |
397 | Ramdane Cherif, Tim | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | M U23 | |
398 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | M U23 | |
399 | Viehbeck, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | M U23 | |
516 | Zeus, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | DJK Weiden | M U23 | |
562 | Sautter, Korbinian | 1995 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | M U23 | |
15 | Grauf, Lorenz | 1993 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | Mä | |
17 | Vüllers, Frank | 1970 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | Mä | |
38 | Seidel, Jörg | 1968 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Mä | |
64 | Wecera, Julian | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | Mä | |
82 | Ginder, Simon | 1993 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | Mä | |
83 | Mandl, Leonhard | 1991 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | Mä | |
122 | Hofmann, Dr. Roger | 1963 | BY | TSV Feldafing | Mä | |
138 | Schwartz, Markus | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
141 | Wedel, Konstantin | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
204 | Amon, Christian | 1993 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | Mä | |
205 | Budde, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | Mä | |
206 | Grau, Martin | 1992 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | Mä | |
207 | Kürzdörfer, Marco | 1992 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | Mä | |
209 | Wedel, Zacharias | 1989 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | Mä | |
225 | Bare, Zoufine | 1986 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Mä | |
233 | Stöhr, Markus | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Mä | |
235 | Zweck, Jonas | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Mä | |
268 | Högl, Stefan | 1989 | BY | LG Region Landshut | Mä | |
294 | Warkus, Florian | 1989 | BY | LG Mettenheim | Mä | |
309 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | Mä | |
312 | Naumann, André | 1972 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | Mä | |
334 | Amthor, Jens | 1991 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | Mä | |
336 | Karl, Dominik | 1991 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | Mä | |
338 | Schelp, Lars-Michael | 1988 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | Mä | |
358 | Wagner, Felix | 1990 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
364 | Brennauer, Markus | 1980 | BY | TSV Penzberg | Mä | |
365 | Haderer, Stefan | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | Mä | |
366 | Hahn, Paul | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg | Mä | |
378 | Zimmermann, Felix | 1989 | BY | TSV Penzberg | Mä | |
392 | Fischer, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
393 | Koller, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
395 | Plinke, Felix | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
396 | Prieske, Milan | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
509 | Poxleitner, Thomas | 1991 | BY | DJK Weiden | Mä | |
513 | Völkl, Korbinian | 1991 | BY | DJK Weiden | Mä | |
525 | Pilsl, Christian | 1993 | BY | LG Wolfstein | Mä | |
547 | Beck, Andreas | 1986 | BY | LG Zusam | Mä | |
548 | Estner, Johannes | 1991 | BY | LG Zusam | Mä | |
549 | Gröbl, Tobias | 1983 | BY | LG Zusam | Mä | |
550 | Leser, Mario | 1993 | BY | LG Zusam | Mä | |
551 | Sapper, Josef | 1988 | BY | LG Zusam | Mä | |
553aW | Kucerqa, David | 1991 | CZE | Czech Republic | Mä |
62 Teilnehmer |
L9 Männliche Jugend U18-U20 3600m | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
18 | Wiehl, Florian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | MJ U20 | |
25 | Weisheit, Brian | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | MJ U20 | |
84 | Rüchardt, Jakob | 1998 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | MJ U20 | |
114 | Adelwarth, Robin | 1998 | BY | TV Erkheim | MJ U20 | |
125 | Eyring, Jan | 1998 | BY | SV Frankenheim | MJ U20 | |
129 | Bühler, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U20 | |
140 | Thomas, Marvin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U20 | |
188 | Lober, Philipp | 1998 | BY | SV Germering | MJ U20 | |
189 | Vitt, Johannes | 1997 | BY | SV Germering | MJ U20 | |
199 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | MJ U20 | |
208 | Schell, Theodor | 1998 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | MJ U20 | |
227 | Gloger, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | MJ U20 | |
247 | Roscher, Julian | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | MJ U20 | |
280 | Kiefner, Oliver | 1997 | BY | TV Leutershausen | MJ U20 | |
305 | Heller, Henry | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | MJ U20 | |
323 | Sturm, Christoph | 1997 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | MJ U20 | |
335 | Bauer, Felix | 1997 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | MJ U20 | |
339 | Adler, Felix | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | MJ U20 | |
341 | Adler, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | MJ U20 | |
353 | Pangerl, Marcel Rudolf | 1997 | BY | LG Passau | MJ U20 | |
367 | Herbeck, Lucas | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | MJ U20 | |
376 | Satter, Max | 1998 | BY | TSV Penzberg | MJ U20 | |
436 | Fischer, Thomas | 1998 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | MJ U20 | |
510 | Schraml, Christoph | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | MJ U20 | |
521 | Hilbert, Luca | 1998 | BY | LG Westallgäu | MJ U20 | |
532 | Abdullahi Nuur, Ayanle | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | MJ U20 | |
541 | Fischer, Patrick | 1998 | BY | TV Zeil | MJ U20 | |
572 | Jonscher, Jan | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | MJ U20 | |
16 | Lippert, Stefan | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | MJ U18 | |
85 | Hein, Niklas | 2000 | BY | VfR Burggrumbach | MJ U18 | |
102 | Eis, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | MJ U18 | |
115 | Baldes, Bjoern | 2000 | BY | TV Erkheim | MJ U18 | |
117 | Heindl, Dion Alexander | 2000 | BY | LG Erlangen | MJ U18 | |
119 | Reinlein, Georg | 2000 | BY | LG Erlangen | MJ U18 | |
130 | Farnlucher, Yannic | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U18 | |
131 | Fischer, Christian Camil | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U18 | |
134 | Knof, Leander | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U18 | |
139aW | Tewodrows, Remon | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U18 | |
190 | Vitt, Kilian | 1999 | BY | SV Germering | MJ U18 | |
201 | Masi, Valentino | 1999 | BY | LG Hof | MJ U18 | |
239 | Bilato, Piernicolo | 2000 | BY | TSV Ismaning | MJ U18 | |
259 | Wildfeuer, Johannes | 1999 | BY | SLC Kirchberg | MJ U18 | |
266 | Dormehl, Julian | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | MJ U18 | |
267 | Geßl, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | MJ U18 | |
269 | Ladwig, Christopher | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | MJ U18 | |
270 | Lipp, Fabian | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | MJ U18 | |
271 | Pleier, Kilian | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | MJ U18 | |
272 | Schneider, Lukas | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | MJ U18 | |
279 | Bremm, Florian | 2000 | BY | TV Leutershausen | MJ U18 | |
284 | Dumsky, Tobias | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | MJ U18 | |
292 | Stadler, David | 1999 | BY | LG Mettenheim | MJ U18 | |
298 | Sußbauer, Robert | 2000 | BY | LC Mittenwald | MJ U18 | |
304 | Drexl, Simon | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | MJ U18 | |
307 | Hofmann, Robin | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | MJ U18 | |
315 | Wohlgemuth, Joshua | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | MJ U18 | |
343 | Feuerer, Maxi | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | MJ U18 | |
345 | Fuchs, Valentin | 2000 | BY | 1. FC Passau | MJ U18 | |
359 | Weinert, Markus | 1999 | BY | LG Passau | MJ U18 | |
368 | Jaeger, Nick | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | MJ U18 | |
394 | Kunzelmann Loza, Marchelo | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | MJ U18 | |
467 | Frisch, Tim | 1999 | BY | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | MJ U18 | |
485 | Henseleit, Simon | 2000 | BY | TSV Schongau | MJ U18 | |
490 | Schiller, Nicolai | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | MJ U18 | |
515 | Wohlfart, Julian André | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | MJ U18 | |
534 | Schaper, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | MJ U18 | |
536 | Stettner, Michael Andreas | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | MJ U18 | |
564 | Bißle, Pirmin | 2000 | BY | TSV Oberammergau | MJ U18 | |
565 | Ioakeim, Andonis | 1999 | BY | TSV Oberammergau | MJ U18 |
68 Teilnehmer |
L10 Männer Langstrecke 8400m | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
8 | Wittmann, Steffen | 1986 | BY | Laufarena Allgäu | Mä | |
32 | Heim, Stefan | 1982 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Mä | |
34 | Kirschey, Manuel | 1988 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Mä | |
36 | Owert, Benedikt | 1983 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Mä | |
59 | Epiney, Jerome | 1993 | BY | LG Bamberg | Mä | |
61 | Hentschel, Felix | 1988 | BY | LG Bamberg | Mä | |
65 | Weißhaupt, Michael | 1991 | BY | LG Bamberg | Mä | |
66 | Wernsdörfer, Mario | 1987 | BY | LG Bamberg | Mä | |
77 | Schrack, Lukas | 1990 | BY | Team Icehouse Bayreuth | Mä | |
78 | Götz, Daniel | 1989 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | Mä | |
104 | Mauke, Andreas | 1983 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | Mä | |
133 | Katib, Joseph | 1982 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
135 | Mages, Dominik | 1980 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
142 | Weiler, Patrick | 1986 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
202 | Rosenberg, Daniel | 1988 | BY | LG Hof | Mä | |
220 | Lutz, Mario | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | Mä | |
229 | Madalinski, Tim | 1988 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Mä | |
230 | Middelhoff, Heiko | 1983 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Mä | |
232 | Stier, Martin | 1987 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Mä | |
264 | Deuringer, Werner | 1983 | BY | FT Jahn Landsberg | Mä | |
287 | Knall, Detlef | 1996 | BY | Team Memmert | Mä | |
288 | Straßner, Andreas | 1979 | BY | Team Memmert | Mä | |
289 | Wegler, Benjamin | 1992 | BY | Team Memmert | Mä | |
302 | Becht, Lukas | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | Mä | |
306 | Hillebrand, Johannes | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | Mä | |
313 | Pasztor, Florian | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | Mä | |
350 | Brandl, Wolfgang | 1978 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
351 | Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani | 1982 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
355 | Schreindl, Tobias | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
357 | Stelzle, Florian | 1978 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
392 | Fischer, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
393 | Koller, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
395 | Plinke, Felix | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
396 | Prieske, Milan | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
400 | Wagner, Dominik | 1986 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
481 | Abraham, Filmon | 1992 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | Mä | |
524 | Grabmeier, Horst | 1983 | BY | LG Wolfstein | Mä | |
533 | Braig, Michael | 1978 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | Mä | |
537 | Wenzler, Florian | 1986 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | Mä |
39 Teilnehmer |