100 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:15.15 (1) |
141 | Aubry, Lucien | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 10,48 | |
410 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 10,72 | |
355 | Przeliorz, Nick | 1998 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 10,90 | |
472 | Mittermeier, Felix | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,00 | |
189 | Weisser, Hannes | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,02 | |
146 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,04 | |
226 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 11,14 | |
350 | Knauer, Thomas | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,14 | |
143 | Böller, Sven | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,20 | |
225 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 11,24 | |
544 | Ott, Lars | 1996 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 11,26 | |
34 | Günther, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 11,30 | |
178 | Kouadio, Adaye Kevin | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,30 | |
137 | Haas, Patrick | 1994 | BY | TSV Emskirchen | 11,33 | |
407 | Memmert, Alexander | 1996 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 11,41 | |
249 | Persitzky, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Hof | 11,50 | |
280 | Glößlein, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 11,54 | |
581 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 11,58 | |
342 | Richter, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 11,60 | |
277 | Emrich, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 11,64 | |
373 | Munzinger, Florian | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,67 | |
275 | Desch, Nico | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 11,75 | |
475 | Pritzl, Manuel | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,78 |
23 Teilnehmer |
200 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:14.15 (2) |
226 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 11,14 | |
407 | Memmert, Alexander | 1996 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 11,41 | |
47 | Kammler, Fabio | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 21,23 | |
472 | Mittermeier, Felix | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 21,76 | |
410 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 21,89 | |
544 | Ott, Lars | 1996 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 22,01 | |
520 | Löffelmann, Christopher | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 22,20 | |
355 | Przeliorz, Nick | 1998 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 22,38 | |
35 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 22,47 | |
519 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 22,75 | |
350 | Knauer, Thomas | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 22,83 | |
225 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 23,15 | |
249 | Persitzky, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Hof | 23,32 | |
275 | Desch, Nico | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 52,18 | |
432 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | 54,24 |
15 Teilnehmer |
400 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 (2) |
274 | Aßmann, Samuel | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 47,43 | |
597 | Frytz, Lukas | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 48,85 | |
278 | Finsterwalder, Phillip | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 48,95 | |
358 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 49,91 | |
186 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 49,95 | |
544 | Ott, Lars | 1996 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 50,95 | |
63 | Friedrich, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Augsburg | 51,23 | |
408 | Memmert, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 51,55 | |
114 | Specht, Luca | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 51,77 | |
461 | Schottenloher, Christoph | 1997 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 51,95 | |
172 | Bühler, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 53,06 | |
182 | Schmidt, Nicolas | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 53,29 | |
432 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | 53,53 |
13 Teilnehmer |
800 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:_19.10 (1) |
186 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:51,61 | |
188 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:52,35 | |
375 | Schiffereger, Hannes | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:53,83 | |
185 | Thomas, Marvin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:55,37 | |
444 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1:55,38 | |
425 | Karl, Patrick | 1996 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 1:56,10 | |
458 | Laukamp, Fabian | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:56,21 | |
366 | Heller, Henry | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:56,93 | |
462 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:57,23 | |
459 | Merker, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:57,56 | |
276 | Dettweiler, Marcel | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 1:58,75 | |
442 | Huppenberger, Marinus | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1:59,97 | |
460 | Scholler, Dominik | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:00,83 |
13 Teilnehmer |
1500 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 (2) |
188 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:54,94 | |
462 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:00,45 | |
232 | Bauer, Alexander | 1994 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4:05,53 | |
459 | Merker, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:09,61 | |
347 | Knall, Detlef | 1996 | BY | Team Memmert | 4:09,81 | |
145 | Schindler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4:10,68 | |
441 | Herbeck, Lucas | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:18,16 |
7 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden M U23 1.067m | Start-Zeit:13.15 (2) |
358 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 14,59 | |
444 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 15,53 | |
525 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 15,82 |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden M U23 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_18.10 (1) |
519 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 49,81 | |
404 | Buga, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 52,20 | |
444 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 53,87 | |
349 | Brouwer, Felix | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 54,73 | |
268 | Schmieder, Victor | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 54,82 | |
358 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 54,87 |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel M U23 | Start-Zeit:_17.10 (1) |
2011 | LG Erlangen I | BY | 41,99 |
141 | Aubry, Lucien | 1995 | - | 142 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 |
143 | Böller, Sven | 1998 | - | 144 | Oettinger, Valentin | 1999 |
146 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 |
2002 | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I | BY | 43,59 |
46 | Kaiser, Julian | 1999 | - | 47 | Kammler, Fabio | 1997 |
48 | Kastner, Simon | 2000 | - | 49 | Wagner, Robert | 1998 |
2021 | TSV Münnerstadt I | BY | 43,82 |
352 | Floth, Niclas | 2000 | - | 353 | Laik, Jonathan | 1999 |
355 | Przeliorz, Nick | 1998 | - | 356 | Reinhart, Timo | 1999 |
357 | Schmitt, Clemens | 1999 |
2016 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY |
274 | Aßmann, Samuel | 1994 | - | 275 | Desch, Nico | 1998 |
277 | Emrich, Felix | 1997 | - | 279 | Gerhard, Michael | 1999 |
280 | Glößlein, Moritz | 1998 | - | 281 | Riedmann, Florian | 2000 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung M U23 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
513 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | 2,09 | |
179 | Marko, Manuel | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2,05 | |
342 | Richter, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 2,00 | |
249 | Persitzky, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Hof | 1,92 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M U23 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
225 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,90 | |
223 | Meuer, Julian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,80 | |
525 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,60 | |
224 | Struppler, Vincent | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,50 | |
226 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,50 | |
221 | Guirado-Böhm, Lucas | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,90 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M U23 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 (1) |
364 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,53 | |
35 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 7,31 | |
280 | Glößlein, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 6,61 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung M U23 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
596 | Walschburger, Paul | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 14,91 | |
446 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 14,52 | |
362 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,32 | |
210 | Hager, Dominik | 1995 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 12,25 | |
373 | Munzinger, Florian | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,25 | |
359 | Seehorsch, Adrian | 1995 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 12,21 | |
277 | Emrich, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 12,13 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M U23 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (2) |
309 | Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 18,22 | |
363 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 18,09 | |
371 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17,74 | |
60 | Edelmann, Dennis | 1994 | BY | LG Augsburg | 17,32 | |
370 | Knauer, Martin | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16,04 | |
376 | Vizjak, Alan | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,11 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M U23 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
371 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 59,85 | |
309 | Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 55,27 | |
363 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 46,57 | |
376 | Vizjak, Alan | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 43,57 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M U23 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
604 | Lang, Simon | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 72,61 | |
33 | Gleixner, Alexander Attila | 1997 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 51,50 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M U23 800 g | Start-Zeit:_19.20 (1) |
360 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 76,54 | |
581 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 57,61 | |
61 | Edelmann, Joshua | 1995 | BY | LG Augsburg | 56,87 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:15.00 (1) |
430 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,85 | |
192 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,10 | |
388 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,22 | |
351 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,33 | |
422 | Schröder, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,37 | |
431 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,39 | |
321 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,48 | |
509 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,50 | |
318 | Hermann, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,55 | |
394 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,61 | |
323 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,71 | |
506 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,80 | |
206 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,86 | |
26 | Boß, Natalie | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 12,86 | |
343 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,87 | |
159 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 12,90 | |
58 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 12,92 | |
508 | Funk, Katharina | 1998 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,93 | |
59 | Zott, Angelina | 1994 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,10 |
19 Teilnehmer |
200 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:14.00 (2) |
506 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,80 | |
430 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 24,51 | |
192 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 24,70 | |
351 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 25,29 | |
37 | Spinnler, Sandra | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 25,85 | |
321 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,88 | |
509 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 25,92 | |
159 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 26,03 | |
431 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 26,33 | |
289 | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 26,42 | |
26 | Boß, Natalie | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 26,49 | |
343 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 26,55 |
12 Teilnehmer |
400 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (2) |
282 | Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 56,17 | |
287 | Hemmelmann, Naomi | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 56,83 | |
292 | Weißenseel, Dorothee | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 57,35 | |
83 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 57,89 | |
288 | Jäger, Elisa | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 58,28 | |
129 | Humburger, Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 58,94 | |
331 | Mekidiche, Marina | 1994 | BY | SV Lohhof | 62,00 | |
152 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 62,02 |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:_19.05 (1) |
288 | Jäger, Elisa | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 58,58 | |
512 | Trost, Katharina | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:07,09 | |
289 | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:10,53 | |
83 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:13,01 | |
133 | Wirth, Babinja | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 2:17,61 | |
3 | Rist, Lisa | 1995 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | 2:19,57 | |
98 | Schütz, Alexandra | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2:20,22 | |
263 | Griesche, Valerie | 1995 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 2:22,51 | |
100 | Weichert, Tonia | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2:25,03 |
9 Teilnehmer |
1500 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 (2) |
205 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:36,61 | |
133 | Wirth, Babinja | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 4:42,52 | |
602 | Göstl, Lena | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:45,15 | |
263 | Griesche, Valerie | 1995 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 4:45,26 | |
499 | Stich, Anna-Lena | 1994 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | 4:48,86 | |
552 | Kühne, Elena | 1996 | BY | TV Wasserlos | 5:02,89 | |
147 | Belz, Clara | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5:07,17 | |
594 | Swedan, Jasmin | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5:18,90 |
8 Teilnehmer |
3000 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:_19.55 (1) |
263 | Griesche, Valerie | 1995 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 10:11,02 | |
468 | Parisek, Mira | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10:14,39 | |
133 | Wirth, Babinja | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 10:22,32 | |
499 | Stich, Anna-Lena | 1994 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | 10:41,14 | |
197 | Kadner, Hannah | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11:01,26 |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden W U23 0.838m | Start-Zeit:13.05 (2) |
206 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,90 | |
384 | Huber, Paulina | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,05 | |
550 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 14,23 | |
428 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,50 | |
394 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,68 | |
389 | Peter, Jana | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,77 | |
514 | Forster, Sonja | 1995 | BY | TV Schierling | 14,87 | |
422 | Schröder, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 15,17 | |
159 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 15,25 | |
494 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 15,37 | |
297 | Knab, Lisa | 1994 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 15,99 |
11 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden W U23 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_18.00 (1) |
383 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 61,91 | |
390 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 63,70 | |
58 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 64,24 | |
105 | Schlee, Christina | 1994 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 64,70 | |
448 | Stütz, Laura | 1998 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 67,84 | |
150 | Gieck, Marlena | 1994 | BY | LG Erlangen | 68,32 | |
57 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 68,74 |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel W U23 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 (1) |
2025 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg I | BY | 48,94 |
416 | Gruber, Eva-Maria | 1999 | - | 418 | Pschorn, Hannah | 1997 |
421 | Schnellbacher, Lena | 1999 | - | 422 | Schröder, Lena | 1998 |
423 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 |
2019 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
318 | Hermann, Franziska | 1994 | - | 320 | Leneis, Katharina | 1999 |
321 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | - | 322 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 |
323 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 |
2032 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I | BY |
506 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | - | 507 | Bachmann, Corona | 1995 |
508 | Funk, Katharina | 1998 | - | 509 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 |
510 | Hauck, Annabelle | 1997 | - | 511 | Prechtl, Andrea | 1994 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung W U23 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (2) |
134 | Arzberger, Sophie | 1996 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,72 | |
328 | Rudel, Lisa | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 1,68 | |
153 | Sinn, Anna Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,68 | |
389 | Peter, Jana | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,66 | |
494 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,66 | |
392 | Ritt, Sonja | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,65 | |
251 | Stader, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LG Hof | 1,61 | |
497 | Kempter, Klara | 1998 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 1,59 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W U23 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 (2) |
505 | Treffehn, Anika | 1997 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 3,52 | |
492 | Plank, Veronika | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,30 | |
549 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,30 | |
498 | Luckner, Pia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2,90 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W U23 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 (1) |
585 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 5,94 | |
550 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,88 | |
494 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,83 | |
37 | Spinnler, Sandra | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 5,78 | |
394 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,49 | |
389 | Peter, Jana | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,45 | |
510 | Hauck, Annabelle | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 5,45 | |
206 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,41 | |
424 | Schlegl, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 5,41 | |
422 | Schröder, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 5,35 | |
322 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,32 | |
343 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 5,17 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W U23 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (1) |
270 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,96 | |
428 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,43 | |
238 | Dupke, Anna | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,90 | |
431 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,84 | |
496 | Bermeitinger, Julia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 10,20 | |
498 | Luckner, Pia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 10,15 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W U23 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (2) |
8 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 13,73 | |
171 | Lehmann, Nela | 1997 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 12,28 | |
393 | Schlueter, Annemarie | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,21 | |
27 | Edelmann, Lilli | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 11,95 | |
97 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,91 | |
272 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,42 | |
402 | Heß, Monika | 1994 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | 10,46 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W U23 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
140 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 52,22 | |
101 | Zimmer, Rebecca | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 50,76 | |
272 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 38,09 | |
393 | Schlueter, Annemarie | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 36,37 | |
8 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 35,88 | |
27 | Edelmann, Lilli | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 35,44 | |
97 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 35,20 | |
139 | Limmer, Isabella | 1998 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 34,08 | |
167 | Hörl, Cynthia | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 32,55 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W U23 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
245 | Schneider, Jessyka | 1998 | BY | TV Hindelang | 55,03 | |
246 | Scholl, Judith | 1997 | BY | TV Hindelang | 41,34 | |
562 | Schraml, Selina | 1998 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 39,87 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W U23 600 g | Start-Zeit:_19.20 (1) |
546 | Klimek, Veronika | 1997 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 46,07 | |
411 | Seitz, Anna | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 44,17 | |
270 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 42,27 | |
97 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 42,18 | |
555 | Rewitzer, Teresa | 1997 | BY | TB Weiden | 40,35 | |
167 | Hörl, Cynthia | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 39,98 | |
241 | Reil, Lena | 1996 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 37,76 | |
171 | Lehmann, Nela | 1997 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 37,34 | |
37 | Spinnler, Sandra | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 37,06 | |
317 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 35,63 | |
402 | Heß, Monika | 1994 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | 35,15 | |
419 | Rudolf, Svenja | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 34,80 | |
319 | Kiermeier, Julia | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 34,65 | |
496 | Bermeitinger, Julia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 33,70 | |
199 | Neumann, Alina | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 33,46 |
15 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:17.00 (1) |
2018 | Kirchheimer SC I | BY | 45,33 |
302 | Akue, Joel | 2002 | - | 303 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 |
304 | Graiani, Vincente | 2001 | - | 305 | Knerlein, Florian | 2002 |
307 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | - | 308 | Saller, Vincent | 2002 |
2029 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 45,77 |
470 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | - | 474 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 |
477 | Rauscher, Georg | 2002 | - | 481 | Sittner, Paul | 2001 |
482 | Steger, Marc | 2001 |
2020 | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld I | BY | 46,44 |
338 | Albrecht, Nick | 2001 | - | 339 | Heidenfelder, Hannes | 2001 |
340 | Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 | - | 341 | Lemke, Marco | 2001 |
2013 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 48,26 |
173 | Dannenberg, Nils | 2001 | - | 176 | Fräger, Jules | 2001 |
177 | Glushko, Nazar | 2001 | - | 180 | Reiß, Tobias | 2002 |
184 | Talarek, Jakob | 2002 | - | 187 | Unger, Joshua | 2001 |
2001 | LuT Aschaffenburg I | BY | 48,61 |
38 | Fey, Felix | 2001 | - | 39 | Fey, Lukas | 2003 |
40 | Fäth, Tim | 2002 | - | 41 | Klein, Joshua | 2002 |
42 | Kress, Daniel | 2001 | - | 43 | Wolf, Louis | 2002 |
2022 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 48,76 |
377 | Zeitler, Florian | 2001 |
2009 | LG Donau-Ries I | BY | 48,99 |
120 | Bauer, Alexander | 2002 | - | 122 | Gebert, Simon | 2002 |
124 | Häberlein, Julian | 2001 | - | 125 | Kolbe, Michel | 2002 |
2007 | LG Bamberg I | BY | 49,10 |
84 | Benli, Farin | 2002 | - | 85 | Kaiser, Lukas | 2002 |
86 | Löblein, Jakob | 2001 | - | 87 | Wiche, Moritz | 2002 |
88 | Wicht, Marius | 2002 |
8 Staffeln |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:11.15 (2) |
305 | Knerlein, Florian | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,67 | |
308 | Saller, Vincent | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,91 | |
125 | Kolbe, Michel | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 11,94 | |
266 | Graßl, Daniel | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,06 | |
554 | Uzman, Quentin | 2002 | BY | DJK Weiden | 12,15 | |
477 | Rauscher, Georg | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,26 | |
87 | Wiche, Moritz | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 12,27 | |
533 | Schaller, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 12,42 | |
565 | Lohwasser, Felix | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,44 | |
214 | Sinninger, Philipp | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 12,48 | |
372 | Luzius, Timur | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,68 | |
405 | Keck, Elias | 2002 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 12,73 | |
439 | Kern, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 12,86 | |
85 | Kaiser, Lukas | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 12,88 | |
566 | Wirtz, Simon | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,92 | |
335 | Petz, Tobias | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 12,94 | |
180 | Reiß, Tobias | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,97 | |
334 | Müller, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 12,99 | |
41 | Klein, Joshua | 2002 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 13,07 | |
480 | Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,10 |
20 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_18.55 (1) |
554 | Uzman, Quentin | 2002 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2:10,66 | |
518 | Novak, Moritz | 2002 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2:13,52 | |
477 | Rauscher, Georg | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:14,23 | |
41 | Klein, Joshua | 2002 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 2:15,99 | |
335 | Petz, Tobias | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 2:17,05 | |
267 | Horak, Dario | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:17,87 | |
480 | Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:18,67 |
7 Teilnehmer |
3000 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_19.55 (1) |
531 | Tent, Maximilian | 2003 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | 6:18,45 | |
573 | Carstens, Tarik | 2002 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 6:43,60 | |
267 | Horak, Dario | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 6:47,17 | |
443 | Jäger, Luk | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 10:14,43 | |
598 | King, Moritz | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10:29,23 | |
518 | Novak, Moritz | 2002 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 10:46,91 | |
175 | Fischer, Paul | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:52,23 | |
181 | Schmidt, Milan | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:52,65 | |
254 | Allatta, Dario | 2002 | BY | TSV Illertissen | 10:54,09 | |
102 | Seib, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 11:08,65 |
10 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m | Start-Zeit:13.20 (1) |
119 | Spiegl, Tristan | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 11,43 | |
305 | Knerlein, Florian | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,80 | |
302 | Akue, Joel | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,85 | |
372 | Luzius, Timur | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,95 | |
405 | Keck, Elias | 2002 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 12,28 | |
477 | Rauscher, Georg | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,32 | |
566 | Wirtz, Simon | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,34 | |
266 | Graßl, Daniel | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,39 | |
184 | Talarek, Jakob | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,49 | |
228 | Friedrich, Markus | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 12,53 | |
565 | Lohwasser, Felix | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,63 | |
539 | Roth, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,72 | |
538 | Pelzer, Finn Arne | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,84 | |
480 | Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,26 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 (1) |
372 | Luzius, Timur | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,72 | |
32 | Emmerich, Nick | 2002 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 1,70 | |
302 | Akue, Joel | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 1,67 | |
119 | Spiegl, Tristan | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 1,65 | |
539 | Roth, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,64 | |
255 | Czisch, Kilian | 2002 | BY | TSV Illertissen | 1,56 | |
473 | Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,53 | |
365 | Franke, Martin | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,52 | |
471 | Hammouche, Elias | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,52 | |
10 | Ott, Robin | 2003 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 1,50 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
477 | Rauscher, Georg | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,20 | |
473 | Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,00 | |
469 | Böck, Tristan Veit | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,95 | |
184 | Talarek, Jakob | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2,90 | |
306 | Maier, Dominik | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2,90 | |
220 | Fuda, Kacper | 2002 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,80 | |
10 | Ott, Robin | 2003 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 2,50 | |
222 | Krumpholz, Simon | 2003 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,50 | |
479 | Schmid, Lasse | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,50 | |
30 | Wegener, Leonhard | 2002 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 2,50 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
308 | Saller, Vincent | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 5,57 | |
214 | Sinninger, Philipp | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 5,55 | |
372 | Luzius, Timur | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,50 | |
87 | Wiche, Moritz | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,50 | |
110 | Diele, Jannis | 2003 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 5,48 | |
477 | Rauscher, Georg | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,43 | |
439 | Kern, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 5,27 | |
32 | Emmerich, Nick | 2002 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 5,25 | |
85 | Kaiser, Lukas | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,25 | |
559 | Burger, Jannik | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
369 | Idzan, Dominik | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,26 | |
308 | Saller, Vincent | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 12,60 | |
302 | Akue, Joel | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 12,12 | |
120 | Bauer, Alexander | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 11,93 | |
533 | Schaller, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 11,56 | |
214 | Sinninger, Philipp | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 11,51 | |
62 | Friedrich, Daniel | 2002 | BY | LG Augsburg | 11,32 | |
84 | Benli, Farin | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,24 | |
529 | Hübner, Tim | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | 11,11 | |
32 | Emmerich, Nick | 2002 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 10,79 | |
478 | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 10,66 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (1) |
369 | Idzan, Dominik | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 38,77 | |
62 | Friedrich, Daniel | 2002 | BY | LG Augsburg | 37,17 | |
529 | Hübner, Tim | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | 36,63 | |
308 | Saller, Vincent | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 34,93 | |
302 | Akue, Joel | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 34,17 | |
533 | Schaller, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 33,52 | |
120 | Bauer, Alexander | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 32,57 | |
333 | Gerl, Hannes | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 32,20 | |
163 | Renner, Mel | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 31,00 | |
22 | Sichelstiel, Louis | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 29,68 | |
478 | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 28,57 | |
336 | Summerer, David | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 28,29 | |
84 | Benli, Farin | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 26,85 | |
30 | Wegener, Leonhard | 2002 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 26,73 | |
479 | Schmid, Lasse | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 26,69 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
314 | Hummel, Merlin | 2002 | BY | UAC Kulmbach | 58,23 | |
207 | Franz, Timo | 2002 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 35,21 | |
574 | Rupp, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 27,50 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
367 | Horstmann, Alexander | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 41,64 | |
62 | Friedrich, Daniel | 2002 | BY | LG Augsburg | 40,88 | |
361 | Cantzler, Simon | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 39,47 | |
22 | Sichelstiel, Louis | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 39,17 | |
405 | Keck, Elias | 2002 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 38,37 | |
214 | Sinninger, Philipp | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 38,09 | |
533 | Schaller, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 36,10 | |
219 | Helmer, Johannes | 2002 | BY | TV Großlangheim | 35,35 | |
469 | Böck, Tristan Veit | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 34,21 | |
10 | Ott, Robin | 2003 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 33,69 |
10 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:11.40 (2) |
162 | Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 11,45 | |
307 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,49 | |
474 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,50 | |
303 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,66 | |
187 | Unger, Joshua | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,76 | |
5 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 11,82 | |
44 | Zapel, René | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 11,83 | |
138 | Woelckert, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 11,88 | |
273 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 11,93 | |
482 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,96 | |
329 | Pejakovic, Nikola | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 11,97 | |
338 | Albrecht, Nick | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,04 | |
248 | Boz, Cem | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 12,04 | |
348 | Ambros, Konstantin | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,17 | |
234 | Barfuß, Jannik | 2001 | BY | LG Haßberge | 12,17 | |
111 | Köhler, Lars | 2001 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 12,20 | |
433 | Staudinger, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LG Passau | 12,25 | |
300 | Mengele, Ralph | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 12,27 | |
564 | Haussmann, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,33 | |
72 | Plank, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 12,34 | |
582 | Schiebelsberger, Niklas | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 12,42 | |
247 | Bogensperger, Jan | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 12,43 | |
346 | Zehnpfennig, Benedikt | 2001 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 12,43 | |
173 | Dannenberg, Nils | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,44 | |
354 | Müller, Jonas | 2001 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 12,46 | |
341 | Lemke, Marco | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,50 | |
339 | Heidenfelder, Hannes | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,52 | |
157 | Egger, Philipp | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 12,55 | |
340 | Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,59 | |
551 | Schneider, Felix | 2001 | BY | TV Wasserlos | 12,66 | |
250 | Schnabel, Stefan | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 12,78 | |
269 | Teykal, Yannick | 2001 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,80 |
32 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (2) |
571 | Hofmann, Matthias | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 37,16 | |
338 | Albrecht, Nick | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 37,22 | |
304 | Graiani, Vincente | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 37,32 | |
44 | Zapel, René | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 37,45 | |
303 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 38,08 | |
211 | Wiedenbauer, Linus | 2001 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 38,40 | |
300 | Mengele, Ralph | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 38,42 | |
377 | Zeitler, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 38,50 | |
474 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 38,73 | |
348 | Ambros, Konstantin | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 40,33 | |
564 | Haussmann, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 40,94 |
11 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_19.00 (1) |
211 | Wiedenbauer, Linus | 2001 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 1:59,30 | |
304 | Graiani, Vincente | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2:02,61 | |
170 | Weißhaar, Ruben | 2001 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 2:06,94 | |
348 | Ambros, Konstantin | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:08,92 | |
590 | Humburger, Christoph | 2001 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:11,07 | |
440 | Bertram, Marvin | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:11,33 |
6 Teilnehmer |
3000 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_20.15 (1) |
66 | Frank, Florian | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 9:53,82 | |
426 | Feuerer, Paul | 2001 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9:54,46 | |
588 | Läbe, Harry Oskar | 2001 | BY | SC Zwiesel | 9:56,85 | |
169 | Mahl, Tim | 2001 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 10:05,52 | |
401 | Schneider, Frank | 2001 | BY | TSV Natternberg | 10:17,36 | |
42 | Kress, Daniel | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 10:17,78 | |
108 | Fischer, Ferdinand | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 10:18,11 | |
341 | Lemke, Marco | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 10:19,32 | |
440 | Bertram, Marvin | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 10:19,63 | |
587 | Läbe, Eugen Alexander | 2001 | BY | SC Zwiesel | 10:21,71 | |
209 | Ballhaus, William | 2001 | BY | TSV Gerbrunn | 10:23,13 | |
503 | Köhn, Alexander | 2001 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 10:38,07 | |
412 | Empl, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 10:41,65 | |
476 | Puchinger, Leon | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 10:53,43 | |
19 | Engel, Eric | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 10:54,18 | |
20 | Engel, Robin | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 10:57,49 | |
123 | Greiner, Luca | 2001 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 11:00,74 |
17 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:13.40 (1) |
273 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 10,92 | |
307 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 10,93 | |
303 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,11 | |
248 | Boz, Cem | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 11,43 | |
5 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 11,46 | |
571 | Hofmann, Matthias | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 11,48 | |
338 | Albrecht, Nick | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 11,62 | |
38 | Fey, Felix | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 11,63 | |
227 | Springer, Fabian | 2001 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 11,78 | |
329 | Pejakovic, Nikola | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 11,81 | |
247 | Bogensperger, Jan | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 12,10 | |
339 | Heidenfelder, Hannes | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,19 | |
413 | Malic, Ibrahim | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,25 | |
536 | Matauschek, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,31 | |
537 | Ott, Lukas | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,34 | |
340 | Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,43 | |
582 | Schiebelsberger, Niklas | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 12,44 | |
124 | Häberlein, Julian | 2001 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 12,46 | |
21 | Schmid, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 12,50 | |
580 | Bauer, Marco | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 12,98 |
20 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_17.45 (1) |
273 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 42,90 | |
44 | Zapel, René | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 43,39 | |
377 | Zeitler, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 44,05 | |
338 | Albrecht, Nick | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 44,13 | |
38 | Fey, Felix | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 44,40 | |
346 | Zehnpfennig, Benedikt | 2001 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 44,74 | |
124 | Häberlein, Julian | 2001 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 45,04 | |
537 | Ott, Lukas | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 45,11 | |
21 | Schmid, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 46,44 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 (1) |
183aW | Sobolevski, Anton | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,93 | |
11 | Reß, Philipp | 2001 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 1,80 | |
326 | Jäger, Sven | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 1,80 | |
570 | Gölz, Jakob | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,80 | |
413 | Malic, Ibrahim | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,77 | |
481 | Sittner, Paul | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,74 | |
580 | Bauer, Marco | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1,71 | |
227 | Springer, Fabian | 2001 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 1,70 | |
406 | Sittner, Viktor | 2001 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 1,70 | |
157 | Egger, Philipp | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 1,69 | |
121 | Bestler, Simon | 2001 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 1,68 | |
247 | Bogensperger, Jan | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 1,67 | |
118 | Spiegl, Bastian | 2001 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 1,65 | |
86 | Löblein, Jakob | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,63 | |
250 | Schnabel, Stefan | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 1,61 | |
536 | Matauschek, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,60 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
470 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,40 | |
187 | Unger, Joshua | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,20 | |
138 | Woelckert, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 3,05 | |
535 | Dudel, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 3,00 | |
11 | Reß, Philipp | 2001 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 3,00 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
303 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 6,31 | |
162 | Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 6,24 | |
273 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 6,20 | |
474 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6,14 | |
433 | Staudinger, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LG Passau | 6,09 | |
187 | Unger, Joshua | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,09 | |
38 | Fey, Felix | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 6,01 | |
250 | Schnabel, Stefan | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 5,89 | |
5 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 5,87 | |
329 | Pejakovic, Nikola | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 5,83 | |
413 | Malic, Ibrahim | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 5,65 | |
247 | Bogensperger, Jan | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 5,53 | |
111 | Köhler, Lars | 2001 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 5,51 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
38 | Fey, Felix | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 11,76 | |
600 | Chudalla, Florian | 2001 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 10,85 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
15 | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 15,82 | |
72 | Plank, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 14,83 | |
307 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 14,58 | |
368 | Idzan, Darin | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,81 | |
64 | Strauch, Felix | 2001 | BY | LG Augsburg | 13,80 | |
5 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 13,33 | |
340 | Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,86 | |
449 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,69 | |
176 | Fräger, Jules | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,03 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (1) |
64 | Strauch, Felix | 2001 | BY | LG Augsburg | 43,41 | |
307 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 42,87 | |
449 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 37,33 | |
470 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 37,23 | |
72 | Plank, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 34,59 | |
340 | Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 34,18 | |
481 | Sittner, Paul | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 31,95 | |
176 | Fräger, Jules | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 31,48 | |
348 | Ambros, Konstantin | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 30,88 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
208 | Kemeder, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 33,10 | |
470 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 27,68 | |
449 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 21,45 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (2) |
174 | Ertelt, Viktor | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 55,33 | |
156 | Pöllmann, Paul | 2001 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 52,74 | |
38 | Fey, Felix | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 48,17 | |
307 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 46,17 | |
374 | Ruffing, Benjamin | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 44,72 | |
595 | Schuster, Daniel | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 42,20 | |
470 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 40,97 | |
449 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 39,65 |
8 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:16.40 (1) |
2023 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 48,65 |
381 | Gruber, Lisa | 2002 | - | 382 | Herbst, Iris | 2001 |
385 | Jaeschke, Denise | 2001 | - | 386 | Maier, Jil | 2002 |
395 | Schuy, Stefanie | 2002 |
2014 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 48,79 |
190 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | - | 195 | Förster, Ariane | 2001 |
196 | Grillenberger, Babett | 2001 | - | 198 | Mandel, Tonoshae | 2001 |
203 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | - | 204 | Schwab, Emily | 2002 |
2003 | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I | BY | 49,89 |
52 | Kemmerling, Lisa | 2003 | - | 53 | Kemmerling, Sina | 2001 |
55 | Schiepp, Johanna | 2001 | - | 56 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 |
2017 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY | 50,09 |
283 | Born, Johanna | 2001 | - | 285 | Dambacher, Stella | 2001 |
286 | Gold, Yasmin | 2002 | - | 290 | Mikulkova, Barbora | 2001 |
291 | Schalling, Theresa | 2001 | - | 293 | Weißhaar, Mia | 2001 |
2030 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 50,92 |
486 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | - | 489 | Neuking, Lucie | 2001 |
490 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | - | 495 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 |
2024 | LG Stadtwerke München II | BY | 51,44 |
378 | Baierl, Isabel | 2001 | - | 391 | Rettenberger, Stephanie | 2001 |
397 | Steinmann, Sophia | 2001 | - | 399 | Wirtz, Helene | 2002 |
2006 | TV Bad Kötzting I | BY | 51,53 |
78 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | - | 79 | Fröhlich, Sophia | 2002 |
80 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | - | 81 | Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 |
82 | Maurer, Veronika | 2002 |
2034 | StG Bad Kissingen-Hammelburg I | BY | 51,83 |
77 | Konopka, Sophia | 2002 | - | 229 | Eich, Elisa | 2003 |
230 | Heilmann, Viviane | 2001 | - | 231 | Lukaschewitsch, Anna | 2002 |
2005 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY | 52,19 |
73 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | - | 74 | Holderer, Lucia | 2001 |
75 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | - | 76 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 |
2033 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 I | BY | 52,77 |
521 | Back, Cosima | 2002 | - | 522 | Back, Leontien | 2001 |
523 | Schlereth, Barbara | 2001 | - | 524 | Will, Antonia | 2002 |
2010 | LG Donau-Ries I | BY | 52,83 |
126 | Bergmiller, Mia | 2002 | - | 127 | Feder, Tamara | 2003 |
130 | Kleinle, Marion | 2002 | - | 132 | van Noord, Jana | 2002 |
2027 | TSV Plattling I | BY | 52,87 |
450 | Demir, Birgül | 2003 | - | 451 | Kotz, Julia | 2001 |
452 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | - | 453 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 |
455 | Weiderer, Timea | 2001 | - | 456 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 |
2026 | LG Passau I | BY | 52,90 |
434 | Dersch, Lea | 2002 | - | 436 | Kieninger, Leonie | 2002 |
437 | Moser, Flora | 2002 | - | 438 | Seidenschwarz, Dilara | 2002 |
2028 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY | 52,97 |
463 | Benzinger, Tina | 2001 | - | 464 | Gebhard, Lena | 2001 |
465 | Gutzat, Kira | 2001 | - | 466 | Krämer, Lara | 2002 |
467 | Mader, Annika | 2001 | - | 589 | Dischinger, Anne | 2003 |
2008 | LG Bamberg I | BY | 53,11 |
89 | Andersch, Sarah Roberta Ita | 2002 | - | 90 | Göller, Lena | 2001 |
93 | Krebs, Naomi | 2003 | - | 94 | Lang, Annika | 2002 |
95 | Leisgang, Emma | 2002 | - | 96 | Reichel, Julia | 2002 |
2035 | TSV Vaterstetten I | BY | 53,28 |
540 | Huber, Carina | 2002 | - | 541 | Opitz, Paula | 2002 |
542 | Senger, Lisa | 2001 | - | 543 | Sturma, Svenja | 2002 |
2036 | TG 48 Würzburg I | BY | 53,41 |
575 | Gold, Rosalie | 2002 | - | 576 | Schnabel, Hannah | 2002 |
577 | Ursel, Leia-Sophie | 2001 | - | 578 | Wehner, Sophie | 2001 |
579 | Zimmer, Ann-Marie | 2001 |
2031 | SWC Regensburg II | BY | 53,54 |
483 | Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 | - | 487 | Lankes, Lisa | 2003 |
488 | Meyer, Jasmin | 2002 | - | 491 | Pitzl, Katharina | 2001 |
493 | Schubert, Lina | 2002 |
2012 | LG Erlangen I | BY | 53,60 |
148 | Bohnert, Nadine | 2001 | - | 149 | Durkovic, Divna | 2002 |
151 | Höneß, Salome | 2003 | - | 154 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 |
155 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | - | 601 | Barth, Anna | 2001 |
2015 | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. I | BY | 54,00 |
215 | Kleemann, Barbara | 2001 | - | 216 | Müller, Celina | 2002 |
217 | Sahlender, Hannah | 2001 | - | 218 | Tremel, Luisa | 2002 |
2004 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY | 54,15 |
67 | Barnsteiner, Laura | 2002 | - | 68 | Bayer, Eileen | 2002 |
69 | Eberlein, Johanna | 2001 | - | 70 | Janisch, Lisa | 2002 |
71 | Widhammer, Martina | 2002 |
21 Staffeln |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:10.30 (2) |
93 | Krebs, Naomi | 2003 | BY | LG Bamberg | 12,74 | |
310 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 12,86 | |
135 | Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 12,90 | |
295 | Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 12,95 | |
190 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,95 | |
490 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,06 | |
81 | Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 13,08 | |
218 | Tremel, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 13,13 | |
296 | Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 13,13 | |
438 | Seidenschwarz, Dilara | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | 13,22 | |
286 | Gold, Yasmin | 2002 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 13,24 | |
68 | Bayer, Eileen | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,24 | |
113 | Wölfel, Clara | 2002 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 13,25 | |
204 | Schwab, Emily | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,27 | |
82 | Maurer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 13,29 | |
115 | Damm, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 13,36 | |
495 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,37 | |
36 | Gruber, Veronica | 2002 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 13,39 | |
16 | Demleitner, Sophia | 2002 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 13,42 | |
521 | Back, Cosima | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 13,43 | |
237 | Scharrer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 13,45 | |
235 | Bönisch, Hannah | 2002 | BY | LG Haßberge | 13,47 | |
395 | Schuy, Stefanie | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,49 | |
534 | Dreher, Miriam | 2002 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 13,51 | |
524 | Will, Antonia | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 13,52 | |
71 | Widhammer, Martina | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,58 | |
67 | Barnsteiner, Laura | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,61 | |
558 | Reiser, Semira | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 13,62 | |
575 | Gold, Rosalie | 2002 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 13,64 | |
70 | Janisch, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,65 | |
563 | Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 13,65 | |
344 | Rothaug, Jana | 2002 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 13,66 | |
387 | Martin, Gabrielle | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,68 | |
403 | Firsching, Stella | 2002 | BY | TSV Neunkirchen am Brand | 13,76 |
34 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 (1) |
79 | Fröhlich, Sophia | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:24,86 | |
259 | Lindner, Verena | 2002 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 2:26,26 | |
271 | Göbel, Susanne | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:26,36 | |
526 | Granzer, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | LG Sempt | 2:28,46 | |
117 | Hanf, Amelie | 2002 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | 2:28,55 | |
487 | Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:29,44 | |
500 | Gedat, Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2:29,56 | |
435 | Drexler, Anna | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | 2:29,83 | |
115 | Damm, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2:30,50 | |
23 | Dronzella, Merle | 2003 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 2:30,55 | |
212 | Dempwolf, Franziska | 2002 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 2:30,91 | |
260 | Schmid, Jana | 2003 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 2:31,80 | |
301 | Dorsch, Eva | 2002 | BY | SC Kemmern | 2:31,89 | |
427 | Eisenreich, Sonja | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:32,57 | |
14 | Paoli, Constanze | 2003 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 2:33,42 | |
593 | Prusko, Yara | 2002 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 2:34,52 | |
504 | Przybille, Lineke | 2003 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 2:34,76 | |
495 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:34,88 | |
54 | Mayer, Anna | 2002 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2:35,09 | |
414 | Baumann, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | 2:35,14 | |
194 | Felix, Pauline | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:35,42 | |
312 | Spulak, Celine | 2002 | BY | Kissinger SC | 2:36,01 | |
31 | Hugo, Lilly Christin | 2002 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 2:36,14 | |
12 | Bambeck, Hannah | 2002 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 2:36,68 | |
200 | Nun, Jacqueline | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:36,69 | |
313 | Brueck, Amelie | 2003 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 2:36,99 | |
258 | Gütt, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 2:37,31 | |
131 | Weiss, Amelie | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:37,98 | |
294 | Heckel, Emma | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 2:38,73 | |
387 | Martin, Gabrielle | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:38,75 |
30 Teilnehmer |
2000 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_19.20 (1) |
301 | Dorsch, Eva | 2002 | BY | SC Kemmern | 2:31,89 | |
414 | Baumann, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | 2:35,15 | |
457 | Puff, Johanna | 2002 | BY | TuS Raubling | 6:52,53 | |
117 | Hanf, Amelie | 2002 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | 7:16,68 | |
1 | Schreyer, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SC Ainring | 7:18,58 | |
23 | Dronzella, Merle | 2003 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 7:22,91 | |
500 | Gedat, Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 7:26,43 | |
212 | Dempwolf, Franziska | 2002 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 7:28,51 | |
4 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 7:30,73 | |
504 | Przybille, Lineke | 2003 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 7:32,50 | |
330 | Kulow, Estelle | 2002 | BY | SV Lohhof | 7:44,75 | |
429 | Florschütz, Lydia | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7:47,80 | |
261 | Willer, Nadine | 2003 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 7:51,78 | |
324 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 8:04,13 |
14 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:12.40 (1) |
295 | Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 11,99 | |
296 | Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 12,02 | |
81 | Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 12,02 | |
310 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 12,19 | |
154 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,34 | |
204 | Schwab, Emily | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,42 | |
190 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,66 | |
82 | Maurer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 12,67 | |
78 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 12,69 | |
543 | Sturma, Svenja | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,71 | |
386 | Maier, Jil | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,80 | |
239 | Ebner, Chiara | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,84 | |
218 | Tremel, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 12,96 | |
70 | Janisch, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 12,98 | |
51 | Juraschek, Pia | 2002 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 12,99 | |
136 | Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 13,01 | |
398 | Völkl, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,03 | |
453 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,11 | |
558 | Reiser, Semira | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 13,21 | |
563 | Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 13,21 | |
236 | Brückl, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 13,23 | |
395 | Schuy, Stefanie | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,25 | |
271 | Göbel, Susanne | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,26 | |
126 | Bergmiller, Mia | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 13,27 | |
191 | Ebert, Emily | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,28 | |
344 | Rothaug, Jana | 2002 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 13,36 | |
534 | Dreher, Miriam | 2002 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 13,45 | |
557 | Jäcker, Jana | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 13,46 | |
203 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,54 | |
569 | Pompino, Paula Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 13,54 | |
490 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,59 | |
92 | Kraus, Jana | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 13,62 | |
332 | Tarano-Garcia, Isabelle | 2002 | BY | SV Lohhof | 13,68 | |
387 | Martin, Gabrielle | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,69 | |
403 | Firsching, Stella | 2002 | BY | TSV Neunkirchen am Brand | 13,69 | |
556 | Creutzner, Marcella | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 13,73 | |
202 | Rieger, Selina | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,74 | |
540 | Huber, Carina | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,77 |
38 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
17 | Schaller, Franca | 2003 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 1,69 | |
558 | Reiser, Semira | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 1,68 | |
78 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 1,63 | |
252 | Stamm, Ann-Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | 1,59 | |
218 | Tremel, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 1,58 | |
398 | Völkl, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,57 | |
586 | Scharfensteiner, Sophie | 2003 | BY | LG Zusam | 1,56 | |
387 | Martin, Gabrielle | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,56 | |
569 | Pompino, Paula Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,56 | |
236 | Brückl, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 1,55 | |
135 | Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,55 | |
4 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 1,53 | |
25 | Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 1,52 | |
257 | Bolz, Lara | 2002 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 1,52 | |
203 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,50 | |
51 | Juraschek, Pia | 2002 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1,49 | |
557 | Jäcker, Jana | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 1,48 | |
572 | Baumann, Hannah | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,46 | |
493 | Schubert, Lina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,46 | |
453 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,46 |
20 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 (2) |
164 | Freitag, Annika | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2,60 | |
485 | Hof, Paulina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,50 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (2) |
135 | Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,31 | |
154 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,24 | |
112 | Schmalz, Michelle | 2002 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 5,21 | |
93 | Krebs, Naomi | 2003 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,15 | |
310 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 5,10 | |
113 | Wölfel, Clara | 2002 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 5,06 | |
447 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 5,03 | |
534 | Dreher, Miriam | 2002 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 4,97 | |
344 | Rothaug, Jana | 2002 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 4,95 | |
81 | Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 4,90 | |
82 | Maurer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 4,88 | |
558 | Reiser, Semira | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 4,88 | |
235 | Bönisch, Hannah | 2002 | BY | LG Haßberge | 4,88 | |
403 | Firsching, Stella | 2002 | BY | TSV Neunkirchen am Brand | 4,83 | |
437 | Moser, Flora | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | 4,82 | |
332 | Tarano-Garcia, Isabelle | 2002 | BY | SV Lohhof | 4,82 | |
456 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,82 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
379 | Bailey, Cassandra | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,35 | |
603 | Kienle, Annalena | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,82 | |
233 | Andraschko, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 10,21 | |
50 | Herr, Alexandra | 2002 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 10,09 | |
256 | Henle, Larissa | 2002 | BY | TSV Illertissen | 10,05 | |
51 | Juraschek, Pia | 2002 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 9,87 | |
203 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9,80 | |
25 | Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 9,79 | |
168 | Zeeh, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 9,60 | |
447 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 9,54 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
379 | Bailey, Cassandra | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 34,07 | |
256 | Henle, Larissa | 2002 | BY | TSV Illertissen | 26,70 | |
447 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 24,99 | |
50 | Herr, Alexandra | 2002 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 24,77 | |
168 | Zeeh, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 24,02 | |
543 | Sturma, Svenja | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 23,82 | |
165 | Hiltner, Lea | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 23,68 | |
130 | Kleinle, Marion | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 23,61 | |
315 | Eichhorn, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 23,10 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
244 | Koch, Franziska | 2002 | BY | TV Hindelang | 28,93 | |
592 | Konopacki, Michelle | 2003 | BY | UAC Kulmbach |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
91 | Güthlein, Anna | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 36,17 | |
164 | Freitag, Annika | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 35,76 | |
78 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 35,33 | |
218 | Tremel, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 33,53 | |
154 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 33,35 | |
165 | Hiltner, Lea | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 33,01 | |
36 | Gruber, Veronica | 2002 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 32,56 | |
25 | Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 31,23 | |
398 | Völkl, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 30,22 | |
344 | Rothaug, Jana | 2002 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 29,67 | |
130 | Kleinle, Marion | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 29,67 | |
447 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 28,73 | |
381 | Gruber, Lisa | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 28,14 | |
327 | Luber, Stina | 2002 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 28,01 | |
543 | Sturma, Svenja | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 27,75 | |
453 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 27,71 | |
310 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 27,39 | |
315 | Eichhorn, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 27,09 |
18 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
253 | Mönius, Viola | 2001 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 12,68 | |
545 | Pfetsch, Svenja | 2001 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 12,71 | |
382 | Herbst, Iris | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,75 | |
198 | Mandel, Tonoshae | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,75 | |
527 | Mayer, Mona | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 12,76 | |
55 | Schiepp, Johanna | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 12,88 | |
396 | Stadelmeier, Lilly Francesca | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,89 | |
53 | Kemmerling, Sina | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 12,93 | |
463 | Benzinger, Tina | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 12,94 | |
155 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,94 | |
293 | Weißhaar, Mia | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 12,99 | |
385 | Jaeschke, Denise | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,01 | |
56 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 13,02 | |
454 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,03 | |
486 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,07 | |
76 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,14 | |
265 | Schiffner, Laura | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 13,15 | |
264 | Reischl, Carolina | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 13,20 | |
45 | Bah-Traore Djibril, Yasmin | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 13,23 | |
579 | Zimmer, Ann-Marie | 2001 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 13,24 | |
128 | Gregor, Isabel | 2001 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 13,27 | |
452 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,33 | |
285 | Dambacher, Stella | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 13,51 | |
516 | Günther, Malena | 2001 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 13,51 |
24 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
454 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 41,10 | |
265 | Schiffner, Laura | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 42,45 | |
527 | Mayer, Mona | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 42,50 | |
18 | Wetter, Teresa | 2001 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 42,73 | |
293 | Weißhaar, Mia | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 42,83 | |
253 | Mönius, Viola | 2001 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 43,42 | |
420 | Schmitz, Paula | 2001 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 43,75 | |
230 | Heilmann, Viviane | 2001 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 43,84 | |
76 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 44,75 | |
545 | Pfetsch, Svenja | 2001 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 44,88 | |
161 | Wanner, Louisa | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 45,18 | |
568 | Hekele, Franziska | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 45,21 | |
291 | Schalling, Theresa | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 45,23 | |
452 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 45,76 | |
483 | Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 46,21 | |
75 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 46,23 | |
567 | Dangl, Elisa | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 46,33 | |
560 | Burger, Eva | 2001 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 46,34 | |
29 | Weber, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 46,41 |
19 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_18.45 (1) |
454 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2:16,89 | |
527 | Mayer, Mona | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 2:18,52 | |
528 | Rommel, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TV Sontheim | 2:25,75 | |
486 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:26,34 | |
195 | Förster, Ariane | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:26,79 | |
420 | Schmitz, Paula | 2001 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2:29,11 | |
201 | Ram, Smaniche | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:32,13 | |
230 | Heilmann, Viviane | 2001 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 2:33,05 | |
316 | Krusche, Johanna | 2001 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2:38,60 | |
591 | Hermann, Maike | 2001 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 2:39,05 | |
160 | Philipp, Melanie | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 7:53,65 |
11 Teilnehmer |
2000 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_19.35 (1) |
262 | Borris, Johanna | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 2:26,88 | |
6 | Bruckmayer, Hanna | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 6:42,98 | |
109 | Hofmann, Cäcilie | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 6:55,14 | |
528 | Rommel, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TV Sontheim | 7:17,23 | |
532 | Kirschke, Anna-Lina | 2001 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | 7:17,83 | |
325 | Kohl, Anna | 2001 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 7:18,98 | |
158 | Butz, Corinna | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 7:27,06 | |
530 | Michel, Daria | 2001 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 7:33,50 | |
483 | Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7:45,13 | |
201 | Ram, Smaniche | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7:46,06 |
10 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
155 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,05 | |
80 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 12,06 | |
7 | Kiefer, Antonia | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 12,31 | |
76 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 12,36 | |
311 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 12,50 | |
382 | Herbst, Iris | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,57 | |
486 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,65 | |
337 | Priller, Veronika | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 12,86 | |
517 | Hauptkorn, Julia | 2001 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 12,87 | |
201 | Ram, Smaniche | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,91 | |
583 | Wallner, Lena | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 12,96 | |
73 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 12,97 | |
515 | Böhm, Marianne | 2001 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 12,97 | |
516 | Günther, Malena | 2001 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 13,00 | |
400 | Zintl, Julia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,00 | |
240 | Lohmann, Amelie | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 13,07 | |
553 | Schnabel, Lisa | 2001 | BY | TV Wasserlos | 13,15 | |
445 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 13,15 | |
345 | Schwarzkopf, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 13,23 | |
380 | Frank, Alicia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,28 | |
9 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 13,29 | |
75 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,33 | |
415 | Bichlmair, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 13,49 | |
104 | Sirch, Lisa | 2001 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 13,49 | |
161 | Wanner, Louisa | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 13,51 | |
2 | Echteler, Sandra | 2001 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | 13,57 | |
284 | Böttger, Phelina | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 13,60 | |
242 | Wittwer, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 13,68 | |
196 | Grillenberger, Babett | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,71 | |
28 | Lummer, Jessica | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 13,78 |
30 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_17.30 (1) |
445 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 48,00 | |
553 | Schnabel, Lisa | 2001 | BY | TV Wasserlos | 48,64 | |
24 | Hirsch, Leonie | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 48,95 | |
65 | Königsberger, Klara | 2001 | BY | LG Augsburg | 49,02 | |
75 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 49,12 | |
599 | May, Regina | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 49,21 | |
2 | Echteler, Sandra | 2001 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | 49,51 | |
13 | Bauer, Louisa | 2001 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 50,32 | |
567 | Dangl, Elisa | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 50,50 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.35 (1) |
385 | Jaeschke, Denise | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,67 | |
166 | Hollering, Sydney | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,60 | |
400 | Zintl, Julia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,59 | |
104 | Sirch, Lisa | 2001 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 1,59 | |
501 | Latzko, Anna | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,57 | |
193 | Felix, Luisa | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,55 | |
522 | Back, Leontien | 2001 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 1,55 | |
99 | Weber, Lisa | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,54 | |
298 | Strunc, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,53 | |
73 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,52 | |
285 | Dambacher, Stella | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 1,52 | |
29 | Weber, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 1,50 | |
103 | Romberg, Carolina | 2001 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 1,50 | |
299 | Tapprich, Fiona | 2001 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,48 | |
284 | Böttger, Phelina | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 1,48 | |
13 | Bauer, Louisa | 2001 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 1,47 | |
9 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 1,46 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 (2) |
400 | Zintl, Julia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,55 | |
213 | Peschel, Annika | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 2,65 | |
484 | Gartzke, Emilia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,50 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
385 | Jaeschke, Denise | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,84 | |
80 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 5,51 | |
56 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 5,47 | |
155 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,36 | |
467 | Mader, Annika | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 5,29 | |
417 | Nieke, Darline | 2001 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 5,13 | |
486 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,01 | |
545 | Pfetsch, Svenja | 2001 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 4,95 | |
548 | Weinzierl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 4,92 | |
73 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4,90 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (1) |
166 | Hollering, Sydney | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 10,30 | |
104 | Sirch, Lisa | 2001 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 10,08 | |
107 | Hofmann, Lisa | 2001 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 9,99 | |
548 | Weinzierl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 9,94 | |
311 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 9,66 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
502 | Schmidt, Rhona | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 14,09 | |
311 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,76 | |
337 | Priller, Veronika | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 11,75 | |
452 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,33 | |
106 | Fischer, Maya | 2001 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 10,66 | |
116 | Unger, Simone | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 10,64 | |
107 | Hofmann, Lisa | 2001 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 10,64 | |
583 | Wallner, Lena | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 10,54 | |
298 | Strunc, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 10,47 | |
242 | Wittwer, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 10,33 | |
76 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,13 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
337 | Priller, Veronika | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 30,46 | |
502 | Schmidt, Rhona | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 29,42 | |
99 | Weber, Lisa | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 28,75 | |
311 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 27,04 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
561 | Schraml, Pia | 2001 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 48,80 | |
243 | Besler, Marina | 2001 | BY | TV Hindelang | 31,45 | |
502 | Schmidt, Rhona | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 30,34 | |
217 | Sahlender, Hannah | 2001 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 24,40 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_18.30 (1) |
80 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 39,45 | |
452 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 37,86 | |
502 | Schmidt, Rhona | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 37,29 | |
99 | Weber, Lisa | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 36,94 | |
547 | Witt, Gerda | 2001 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 35,41 | |
380 | Frank, Alicia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 33,39 | |
116 | Unger, Simone | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 32,98 | |
584 | Wanninger, Lena | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 31,41 | |
409 | Sehnert, Johanna | 2001 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 31,20 | |
28 | Lummer, Jessica | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 30,98 |
10 Teilnehmer |